CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Coote (Portsmouth)
Coote (Hatfield Peverel)
Coote (Sherborne School)
Coote (The Forty Club)
Coote (Canford Cygnets)
A Coote (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
A Coote (BA Blaker's XI)
AJ Coote (Marlborough College)
BD Coote (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, North Runcton)
C Coote (Dorset Club and Ground)
C Coote (Huntingdonshire)
C Coote (AP Lucas's XI)
C Coote (Sherborne)
C Coote (Dorset Colts, Dorset Cricket Association)
C Coote (The Forty Club)
C Coote (Dorset Rangers)
C Coote (The Forty Club)
CE Coote (Minor Counties)
CH Coote (Malvern College)
CHE Coote (11th Hussars)
CP Coote (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CPR Coote (I Zingari)
D Coote (Hythe)
D Coote (Collingham)
D Coote (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Coote (Worksop College)
DE Coote (Nottinghamshire)
DI Coote (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
DV Coote (Marlborough College)
DV Coote (Oxford University Authentics)
DV Coote (Hythe)
DV Coote (Hythe Wanderers)
E Coote (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
E Coote (Moor Park)
E Coote (Rickmansworth and District)
G Coote (Cambridgeshire Colts)
G Coote (Cublington)
GB Coote (Radley College)
I Coote (Hatherley and Reddings)
I Coote (Ampfield)
J Coote (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
J Coote (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Coote (Hull and YPI)
J Coote (Rugeley)
J Coote (Rickmansworth and District)
JAC Coote (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Coote (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Coote (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
M Coote (Collingham)
M Coote (Southwell)
M Coote (Buntingford)
M Coote (Radcliffe)
M Coote (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
MR Coote (Tiffin School)
N Coote (Enfield)
P Coote (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s, North Runcton)
RE Coote (Marlborough College)
RE Coote (Marlborough Blues)
S Coote (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Hatherley and Reddings)
S Coote (Marlow Park)
S Coote (Dorset Rangers)
S Coote (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
SA Coote (Repton School)
T Coote (North Runcton)
T Coote (Brentwood)
T Coote (Hatherley and Reddings)
W Coote (Cambridgeshire)
W Coote (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
WP Coote (Eton and Harrow)
Cootes (Portsmouth Grammar School)
H Cootes (Leighton Buzzard Town)
P Cootes (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
R Cootes (Hayling Island)
R Cootes (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Cootes (Petersfield)
S Cootes (Hayling Island)
SR Cootes (British Universities Sports Federation, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Cooton (umpire)
Coots (Whalley Range Second XI)
D Copas (Gresham's School)
G Copas (North Maidenhead)
Copden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cope (Women's Cricket Association)
Cope (Wolverhampton)
Cope (Birmingham Alliance)
Cope (113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps)
Cope (Oakham)
Cope (umpire)
Cope (Martins)
Cope (Leighton Park School)
Cope (Yorkshire College)
Cope (10th Initial Training Wing)
Cope (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Cope (Royal Artillery)
A Cope (Prior Park College)
A Cope (Blackheath)
A Cope (umpire)
A Cope (Teddington)
AC Cope (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AC Cope (Arabs)
AH Cope (Cheshire, Worcestershire)
AH Cope (HA Lowe's XI)
C Cope (Cambridge University Women)
C Cope (Bass and Co (Burton))
C Cope (Cannock and Rugeley)
C Cope (Huyton)
D Cope (Andover Third XI)
D Cope (Stansted)
D Cope (scorer)
D Cope (Boxmoor, Boxmoor)
D Cope (Burbage and Easton Royal)
D Cope (Martley)
D Cope (scorer)
D Cope (Bilsthorpe)
DW Cope (Oakham School)
E Cope (Worcestershire)
E Cope (Kidderminster)
E Cope (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
E Cope (scorer)
E Cope (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
EW Cope (Westminster School)
F Cope (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Cope (Four Oaks Saints)
F Cope (Birmingham Suburban League)
FB Cope (Wolverhampton)
FB Cope (Neston)
FL Cope (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
G Cope (Brailsford and Ednaston)
G Cope (The Forty Club)
G Cope (Hampton School)
GA Cope (England, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
GA Cope (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
GA Cope (Saints)
GE Cope (GE Cope's XI)
H Cope (Worcestershire)
H Cope (Band of Brothers)
H Cope (Fletching)
H Cope (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
H Cope (Newcastle University)
HF Cope (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
HTB Cope (Tonbridge School)
HV Cope (Haileybury College)
HV Cope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cope (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Cope (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
J Cope (Worcestershire Colts)
J Cope (Oundle Rovers)
J Cope (Oundle School)
J Cope (Farnsfield Second XI)
J Cope (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
J Cope (Bilsthorpe)
J Cope (Cannock and Rugeley)
JEB Cope (Oxford University)
JEB Cope (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JHC Cope (Devon, Surrey Second XI)
JJ Cope (Glamorgan)
JL Cope (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
L Cope (Stevenage)
L Cope (umpire)
M Cope (Somerset Second XI)
M Cope (Prior Park College)
M Cope (Waleswood Sports)
M Cope (Barlaston)
M Cope (Cranbourne Under-15s)
M Cope (Stansted)
M Cope (Boxmoor, Boxmoor)
M Cope (Stamford School)
M Cope (J and G Meakin)
M Cope (King Edward's School Witley)
M Cope (Shropshire Under-15s)
M Cope (J and G Meakin Fenton)
MA Cope (Lytham)
MA Cope (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
MACS Cope (Malvern College)
N Cope (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
N Cope (Southport and Birkdale Women)
N Cope (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
P Cope (Wishaw)
P Cope (Boxmoor, Boxmoor)
P Cope (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
PM Cope (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Royal Navy, The Rest)
R Cope (Elworth)
R Cope (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
R Cope (Congleton)
R Cope (Evesham Second XI)
R Cope (Bath Civil Service)
R Cope (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Cope (J and G Meakin)
R Cope (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
RP Cope (Eastbourne)
S Cope (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Cope (Sleaford)
S Cope (Vickers Crayford)
S Cope (Caythorpe)
S Cope (Wye Second XI)
S Cope (Ashtead)
S Cope (Oakham Second XI)
S Cope (Eight Ash Green)
S Cope (Old Walcountians)
S Cope (Waleswood Sports)
S Cope (Kirkstall Educational)
S Cope (King Edward's School Witley)
S Cope (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
S Cope (Welford Park)
SA Cope (Kent)
T Cope (Sleaford)
T Cope (East Staffordshire)
T Cope (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
T Cope (umpire)
TB Cope (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
TG Cope (Leicestershire Public Schools)
W Cope (Glamorgan)
W Cope (Monmouthshire)
W Cope (Brailsford and Ednaston)
W Cope (Stretford Third XI)
W Cope (umpire)
WDF Cope (umpire)
Copeland (umpire)
Copeland (Sunderland)
Copeland (Enfield)
Copeland (Werneth)
Copeland (Colne)
Copeland (Darwen)
Copeland (Wallington Women)
A Copeland (umpire)
A Copeland (Middleton)
A Copeland (Nomads)
A Copeland (Claverham)
A Copeland (scorer)
A Copeland (Cricket World XI)
B Copeland (Wiltshire Under-15s)
B Copeland (Biddestone)
CA Copeland (Felsted School)
D Copeland (Easingwold)
D Copeland (English Universities North)
D Copeland (Barrington)
D Copeland (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Copeland (Congleton)
J Copeland (Congleton)
J Copeland (Hampshire Hogs)
J Copeland (Claverham)
JF Copeland (Highgate School)
L Copeland (Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
L Copeland (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
L Copeland (Oakham)
LF Copeland (Forest School)
R Copeland (scorer)
R Copeland (Claverham)
R Copeland (South Nutfield)
RH Copeland (Somerset Second XI)
S Copeland (Army)
S Copeland (Wellingborough School)
S Copeland (Wiltshire Over-50s)
S Copeland (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
S Copeland (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
S Copeland (Abergele)
S Copeland (Wallasey)
W Copeland (Lancashire)
W Copeland (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, South Hetton, South Hetton and District)
W Copeland (Bootle)
W Copeland (Lancashire)
W Copeland (South Nutfield)
R Cope-Lewis (Trent College)
A Copelin (The Forty Club)
JD Copely (Worksop College)
Copeman (Broomfield)
A Copeman (Locks Heath Second XI)
B Copeman (Brook, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
B Copeman (Tichborne Park)
B Copeman (Steep)
J Copeman (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Copeman (Benwell)
R Copeman (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
RC Copeman (Bootham School)
RS Copeman (Northumberland Club)
S Copeman (Loughborough University)
S Copeman (Eversley)
T Copeman (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Copeman (Brook)
N Copen (Milton Abbey School)
Coper (Midlands Schools)
P Copes (Four Oaks Saints)
T Copes (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Cope-Smith (United Services Portsmouth)
Copestake (Notts Castle)
Copestake (Ministry of Health)
GT Copestake (Rossall School)
J Copestake (Derbyshire)
JH Copestake (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
K Copestake (Reigate Pilgrims)
K Copestake (Old Reigatians)
M Copestake (Derbyshire Friars)
MD Copestake (Huntingdonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Copestake (Band of Brothers, Kent Under-15s)
T Copestake (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
W Copestake (Yorkshire Second XI)
Copesteak (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
N Copesteake (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
AA Copestick (Harrow School, Surrey Under-13s)
R Copestick (The Wine Trade)
R Copestick (The Forty Club)
J Copford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Copiage (Godshill)
Coping (Lord Harris' XI)
G Copinger (Cricket Society)
J Copithorn (Old Hurst Johnians)
Copland (Sunderland)
Copland (Surrey Optimists)
Copland (Somerset Women)
B Copland (Free Foresters)
E Copland (Essex)
E Copland (AP Lucas' XI)
JD Copland (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
M Copland (Lacock)
P Copland (Tranmere Victoria)
P Copland (Somerset Wanderers Women)
P Copland (Somerset Women)
R Copland (Mynydd Isa)
S Copland (Corsham)
S Copland (Crusaders)
S Copland (Lacock)
REW Copland-Crawford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Copleston (The Forty Club)
DEMG Copleston (Cranleigh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans)
E Copleston (Cranleigh School)
EA Copleston (Marlborough College)
EL Copleston (Brighton College, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
FS Copleston (Marlborough College)
J Copleston (Harrogate, Holbeck)
J Copleston (Andover Fifth XI)
J Copleston (Longparish)
JH Copleston (Oxford University)
JHH Copleston (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Devon, Devon Dumplings, Gentlemen of Devon, Malvern College)
K Copleston (CT Bowring and Company)
M Copleston (Andover, Andover Second XI)
M Copleston (The Forty Club)
MVG Copleston (The Forty Club)
MYG Copleston (The Forty Club)
N Copleston (High Halstow)
N Copleston (High Halstow Second XI)
RG Copleston
SCG Copleston (Old Cranleighans)
WE Copleston (Devon, Malvern College)
J Coplestone (Andover Fifth XI)
J Coplestone (Somerset Clergy)
P Coplestone (Seaford)
Copley (Royal Air Force)
Copley (Leeds Grammar School)
A Copley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Copley (Leicestershire Second XI)
E Copley (Royal Air Force)
E Copley (Egerton Park)
E Copley (Notts Amateurs)
G Copley (Oundle Rovers)
G Copley (The Forty Club)
G Copley (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Copley (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
H Copley (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
H Copley (Radlett)
J Copley (Belvoir, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Copley (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
M Copley (Brasted Invicta)
R Copley (Bacup)
R Copley (Hoylandswaine)
R Copley (Pontefract Cricket League)
SH Copley (Nottinghamshire)
T Copley (Yorkshire Second XI)
T Copley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
T Copley (The Forty Club)
T Copley (Saints)
H Copnall (Seacombe and District)
J Copnall (City of London School)
R Copnall (King Edward's School Witley)
P Copnnolly (scorer)
Copp (Oakham School)
A Copp (Ratcliffe College)
A Copp (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
B Copp (Seaton)
C Copp (Frome)
C Copp (The Forty Club)
C Copp (Somerset Over-50s)
C Copp (scorer)
DC Copp (The Forty Club)
DC Copp (Heathcoat, Heathcoat)
J Copp (Captain JH Amory's XI)
P Copp (Ratcliffe College)
T Copp (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
T Copp (scorer)
T Copp (Bexley Fourth XI)
W Copp (Beaford)
W Copp (Connah's Quay Second XI)
Coppack (Sefton)
CE Coppack (Timperley Second XI)
D Coppack (Cheshire Under-13s)
G Coppack (Cheshire Under-13s)
G Coppack (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Coppack (Tattenhall)
KL Coppack (Cheshire Women)
RC Coppage (Alveston)
Coppains (Milton Abbey School)
C Coppard (Ferndown Wayfarers)
ETB Coppard (Mayfield)
J Coppard (Barcombe)
J Coppard (Newick)
LH Coppard (Hove)
P Coppard (Barcombe)
J Coppeard (Forest School)
JA Coppeard (Loughton)
A Coppel (Loughborough University Women)
A Coppell (Sheldon Marlborough)
K Coppell (Huyton)
K Coppell (Wallasey)
K Coppell (Irby)
S Coppell (Glastonbury)
S Coppell (Ashcott and Shapwick)
S Coppell (Shapwick and Polden)
Coppen (Milton Abbey School)
A Coppen (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
E Coppen (Weston Colville)
GH Coppen (Devon)
M Coppen (Maldon)
M Coppen (Maldon)
RP Coppen (Bishop's Stortford Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Coppenhall (Cheshire Under-15s)
T Coppenhall (Northwich)
T Coppenhall (Kidsgrove)
Copper (Sussex Martlets)
B Copper (Essex Under-14s, South Woodford, South Woodford, Wandering Crows)
G Copper (Calmore Sports Second XI)
J Copper (The Skinners' School)
M Copper (Pylewell Park Second XI)
N Copper (Sussex Martlets)
PF Copper (Rosslyn Park)
S Copperfield (Cambridge Granta, Parramatta)
C Copperg (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Coppersmith (Frinton-on-Sea)
Copperthwaite (Players of Burnley)
C Copperthwaite (Yeadon)
H Copperthwaite (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
J Copperthwaite (Bradford)
PK Copperthwaite (Durham School)
S Copperwheat (Kempston Hammers)
Copperyard (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
Coppin (umpire)
B Coppin (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
C Coppin (umpire)
C Coppin (Leamington)
D Coppin (Lansdown)
D Coppin (Nailsea)
M Coppin (Leicester Mossdale)
T Coppin (Stirlands)
T Coppin (Bishop's Stortford Women)
WR Coppin (Norfolk)
Copping (W McCanlis' XI)
Copping (Army Under-25s)
A Copping (St Bede's College)
B Copping (Billesdon)
B Copping (Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
B Copping (Long Ashton)
B Copping (Incogniti)
C Copping (Old Emanuel)
C Copping (Incogniti)
C Copping (Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Copping (Walsden)
D Copping (umpire)
D Copping (scorer)
G Copping (Longparish)
G Copping (Longparish Second XI)
J Copping (Kent Colts)
J Copping (umpire)
J Copping (Longparish)
L Copping (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
M Copping (Hambledon)
M Copping (Royal Engineers)
MR Copping (Hampshire Colts, Hampshire Cricket Association, Hampshire Under-25s, Havant, Havant Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, Purbrook and Portsdown, Somerset Second XI, Southern Cricket League, Sussex Second XI, Waterlooville)
N Copping (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
RJ Copping (Longparish)
S Copping (Incogniti)
T Copping (Billesdon)
T Copping (Perse School)
Coppinger (Hastings)
Coppinger (Alexandra Palace)
Coppinger (Croydon)
Coppinger (Lewes)
Coppinger (East Sussex Club)
C Coppinger (Kent)
E Coppinger (West Kent Wanderers)
ET Coppinger (Kent)
J Coppinger (Penshurst)
O Coppinger (Colts and Professionals, United England Eleven)
S Coppinger (New All England Eleven, Sussex)
S Coppinger (Players XI)
S Coppinger (Bottesford Town Second XI)
T Coppinger (A Twenty-Two)
W Coppinger (Kent)
W Coppinger (West Kent Wanderers)
R Coppinger-Symes (Green Jackets)
Coppins (Middlesex Women)
C Coppins (umpire)
KA Coppitters (Radlett Vagabonds Women, Radlett Women)
R Copple (Huyton)
Coppleston (Sussex Martlets)
E Coppleston (Old Cranleighans)
JH Coppleston (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Tadcaster)
Copplestone (Headley)
EL Copplestone (Lord Robartes's XI)
H Copplestone (Farnham Women)
J Copplestone (Andover Fifth XI)
JH Copplestone (Lord Robartes's XI)
P Copplestone (Alfriston)
J Coppo (University of Worcester)
CE Coppock (Timperley Second XI)
E Coppock (Chipping Norton)
G Coppock (Oxfordshire)
G Coppock (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
J Coppock (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Coppock (Macclesfield Olympic)
JG Coppord (Mayfield)
J Copps (Street)
Copsey (Springfield)
Copsey (Ombersley)
A Copsey (Southampton Union)
A Copsey (Lilleshall)
C Copsey (Scaynes Hill)
D Copsey (St Dunstan's College)
D Copsey (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Copsey (North London)
D Copsey (Yorkshire Under-15s)
G Copsey (The Forty Club)
J Copsey (Billericay)
J Copsey (The Forty Club)
J Copsey (Chichester Priory Park)
Copson (Coventry)
Copson (Hull)
Copson (Old Elizabethans)
AM Copson (Incogniti)
BA Copson (Warwick School)
C Copson (Ansley Sports, Warwickshire Under-17s)
C Copson (Fillongley)
J Copson (Coventry)
Joseph Copson (Coventry)
M Copson (Abberton and District, Colchester Garrison)
M Copson (Dover College)
P Copson (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Copson (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
R Copson (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
R Copson (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
S Copson (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
WH Copson (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
G Coptes (umpire)
Copus (United Amateurs)
Copus (Dorking)
G Copus (Romany)
J Copus (Forest Hill)
J Copus (Bickley Park)
J Copus (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Colts)
Coquet (R Parry's XI)
M Coquet (Trafford Metrovics Women)
WG Cor (umpire)
Corah (Kings Norton)
DE Corah (Bembridge School)
Coral (Kings Norton)
F Corall (Hertfordshire)
D Coram (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Coram (Poynton)
M Coram (scorer)
M Coram (umpire)
WRB Coram (Gloucestershire Colts)
H Coram-James (Butterflies, Stowe School)
JL Coran (Eastbourne College)
J Corball (Leicestershire Juniors)
Corballis (Knickerbockers)
MA Corballis (The Oratory School)
M Corbally (Royal Navy Women)
A Corbell (Wellington Second XI)
A Corbell (Chiddingly)
FN Corben (Cranleigh School)
JC Corben (Public Schools, Sussex)
JC Corben (King's School, Canterbury)
VL Corben (Cranleigh School)
HP Corbert (Olton)
P Corbert (The Forty Club)
AE Corbet (Broughton)
F Corbet (Queen's Club)
HD Corbet (Eton Ramblers, Oxford University Authentics, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
J Corbet (Tynemouth)
WO Corbet (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
Corbett (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
Corbett (Bolton League Under-13s)
Corbett (Ludlow)
Corbett (Bromsgrove)
Corbett (Springfield)
Corbett (Darlaston)
Corbett (Bristol Midland Railway)
Corbett (Old Edwardians)
Corbett (Norwich School)
Corbett (Reed's School)
Corbett (Hall Green)
Corbett (Loughborough Grammar School)
Corbett (Manchester Grammar School)
Corbett (Stowe School)
Corbett (Rugby Meteors)
Corbett (Bromyard)
Corbett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Corbett (Saracens)
Corbett (Earl Vane's XI)
Corbett (Welshpool)
Corbett (Somerset Stragglers)
Corbett (Sherborne School)
A Corbett (Downham Town)
A Corbett (The Forty Club)
A Corbett (Leicester Caribbeans)
A Corbett (Highgate School)
ADG Corbett (Bradfield College, Sussex Martlets)
AL Corbett (Dorset Women)
AL Corbett (Sussex Dolphins)
AL Corbett (Old Brightonians)
AL Corbett (Cygnets)
AM Corbett (Yorkshire)
B Corbett (Guards)
BO Corbett (Derbyshire)
C Corbett (Oxton)
C Corbett (Market Harborough)
C Corbett (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
C Corbett (Loughborough Grammar School)
C Corbett (Ilton)
C Corbett (Headley)
CJ Corbett (Derbyshire)
CJ Corbett (Burton-on-Trent)
CT Corbett (Free Foresters)
D Corbett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
D Corbett (Bringsty)
D Corbett (The Stoics)
D Corbett (Bromyard)
D Corbett (Suffolk Under-15s)
D Corbett (Whalley Range Third XI)
D Corbett (Culford School)
D Corbett (Downham Town)
E Corbett (North Warwickshire)
E Corbett (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
E Corbett (Warwickshire Acorns)
EJ Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ERT Corbett (Shropshire)
F Corbett (The Forty Club)
G Corbett (scorer)
G Corbett (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s)
G Corbett (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
GJ Corbett (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Syston Town)
GS Corbett (Worksop College)
H Corbett (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Corbett (St John's College)
H Corbett (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Liverpool Clergy)
H Corbett (Hall Green)
H Corbett (Eton Ramblers)
HD Corbett (Oxford University Authentics)
HG Corbett (Olton)
HJ Corbett (umpire)
HSS Corbett (Harrow School)
J Corbett (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Corbett (Loughborough Town)
J Corbett (Tipton)
J Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Corbett (Grimsby)
J Corbett (Eastcote, Middlesex Under-13s, Old Merchant Taylors)
J Corbett (Bromsgrove School)
J Corbett (Choice Willow Nomads)
J Corbett (Boughton Hall)
J Corbett (Chaddesley)
J Corbett (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Corbett (Durham University)
J Corbett (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Corbett (Worcester City)
J Corbett (Haileybury College)
J Corbett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Corbett (Dover College)
J Corbett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JDM Corbett (Boughton Hall)
JS Corbett (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
K Corbett (Kent Women Second XI)
K Corbett (Sutton)
K Corbett (Surrey Under-17s)
K Corbett (Droitwich Spa)
L Corbett (Cumbria Women)
L Corbett (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
LB Corbett (Malvern College, Trinity College, Oxford)
LE Corbett (Marlborough College)
LJ Corbett (Gloucestershire)
M Corbett (North Warwickshire)
M Corbett (Prestatyn Second XI)
M Corbett (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
M Corbett (Pershore)
M Corbett (Alder)
M Corbett (Romany)
M Corbett (Woodmansterne)
M Corbett (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
MD Corbett (Downside School)
MD Corbett (Somerset Second XI)
MK Corbett (Moorfield)
MK Corbett (Skelmersdale)
MT Corbett (Stonyhurst College)
N Corbett (Pershore)
N Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Corbett (Pershore Second XI)
N Corbett (Polegate and Stone Cross)
N Corbett (Bishops Lydeard)
N Corbett (Pershore)
P Corbett (Brailes Village)
PF Corbett (The Forty Club)
PHS Corbett (Rugby School)
PT Corbett (Worcestershire)
R Corbett (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Corbett (Free Foresters, Malvern College)
R Corbett (Paul)
R Corbett (Downham Town)
R Corbett (Malvern College Colts)
R Corbett (Kidmore End Third XI)
R Corbett (Kidmore End Second XI)
RF Corbett (The Forty Club)
S Corbett (Wroxeter and Uppington)
S Corbett (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Corbett (Aston Manor)
S Corbett (Elmley Castle)
S Corbett (Lancing College)
S Corbett (Hampshire Hogs)
S Corbett (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Corbett (Milford Hall)
S Corbett (Clifton College)
S Corbett (Headley)
S Corbett (Headley)
S Corbett (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Corbett (Pershore)
SD Corbett (Clifton College)
SD Corbett (Eton Ramblers)
SP Corbett (New Brighton, New Brighton Sunday XI)
SP Corbett (Caldy)
ST Corbett (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Corbett (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town, Syston Town Second XI)
T Corbett (Loughborough University)
TJC Corbett (Birmingham Civil Service, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
U Corbett (Wellington College)
W Corbett (North Warwickshire)
WE Corbett (Tonbridge School)
A Corbett-Ball (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
P Corbett-Fowler (The Forty Club)
Corbett-Lowe (Dock Battalion Officers)
Corbett-Lowe (Major Lemonius' XI)
Corbett-Lowe (Dock Battalion)
H Corbett-Lowe (Neston)
J Corbett-Lowe (Liverpool A)
G Corbett-Tribe (Dumbleton)
S Corbill (scorer)
A Corbin (Dulwich)
A Corbin (Dulwich College)
AF Corbin (BWIA Cavaliers, Chingford, Club Cricket Conference, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead, Southgate)
D Corbin (Apollo)
E Corbin (Surbiton)
EC Corbin (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
EHP Corbin (Dulwich College)
F Corbin (Malden Wanderers)
G Corbin (Chadwell Heath)
J Corbin (Hillingdon Manor)
J Corbin (Hillingdon)
J Corbin (Hillingdon)
J Corbin (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
JL Corbin (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
JS Corbin (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
M Corbin (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
R Corbin (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
T Corbin (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
T Corbin (Worksop College)
T Corbin (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
T Corbin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
T Corbin (Isle of Wight)
Z Corbin (Hillingdon)
G Corbishley (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Corbishley (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
J Corbishley (Denstone College)
J Corbishley (Stoke D'Abernon)
JA Corbishley (Dean Close School)
S Corbishley (Milford Hall Women)
SJ Corbishley (Meir Heath Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
Y Corbishley (scorer)
P Corbitt (The Forty Club)
RO Corbitt (Dorset Rangers)
E Corbould (Old Amplefordians)
EJ Corbould (Wadham College, Oxford)
JA Corbould (Beaumont College)
MM Corbould (Ampleforth College)
PS Corbould (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
A Corbridge (Haslingden)
E Corbridge (Haslingden)
W Corbridge (Pleasington)
C Corby (Rostherne)
K Corby (Northumberland)
M Corby (Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Corby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Corby (Backworth)
M Corby (Shipston-on-Stour)
N Corby (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
T Corby (New College, Oxford)
Corbyn (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Corbyn (BWIA Cavaliers)
JLL Corbyn (Wellingborough School)
R Corbyn (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
T Corbyn (Wanstead)
T Corbyn (Woodford Wells)
T Corbyn (Worksop College)
T Corbyn (Durham University)
T Corbyn (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
Corciram (Twyford)
N Corck (umpire)
N Corck (umpire)
Corcoran (Twyford )
Corcoran (Walmley Second XI)
Corcoran (Peugeot Talbot)
Corcoran (Larkhill Garrison)
A Corcoran (Durham Under-13s Women)
AM Corcoran (Macknade)
C Corcoran (Towcestrians Women)
D Corcoran (St Helens Recreation)
DEJ Corcoran (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
DP Corcoran (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
E Corcoran (Oundle Town Women)
G Corcoran (Universities Athletic Union)
GRJ Corcoran (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington)
M Corcoran (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M Corcoran (Wanderers)
M Corcoran (umpire)
M Corcoran (Oundle Town Women)
M Corcoran (Wilnecote)
M Corcoran (Thimblemill)
M Corcoran (The Forty Club)
MJ Corcoran (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
MM Corcoran (St Helens Recreation)
O Corcoran (Wilnecote)
P Corcoran (Northern)
R Corcoran (Huyton)
S Corcoran (scorer)
S Corcoran (Brighton and Hove Women)
W Corcoran (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Corcos (Colchester Cavaliers)
HI Cordan (umpire)
HI Cordan (Buccaneers, Old Hurst Johnians)
TM Cordaroy (Buckinghamshire, Middlesex)
HR Cordeaux (Notts Amateurs)
Cordell (Bitterne)
A Cordell (West Junior Women)
HW Cordell (Christ's Hospital)
JG Cordell (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Cordell (The Forty Club)
R Cordell (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
Corden (Glamorgan Second XI)
Corden (Surrey Optimists)
Corden (Bromyard)
Corden (Royal Corps of Signals)
Corden (Queen's Club)
B Corden (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
CF Corden (Worcestershire)
D Corden (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
D Corden (Mickleover)
E Corden (Astwood Bank Women)
G Corden (Alvis-Sphinx, Clifton)
G Corden (Sandhurst Wanderers)
J Corden (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
J Corden (umpire)
J Corden (The Forty Club)
J Corden (North Devon)
J Corden (Weoley Hill)
J Corden (Radyr)
J Corden (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
JP Corden (scorer)
R Corden (Staffordshire Under-13s)
T Corden (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
T Corden (Louth)
TH Corden (Durham Clergy)
W Corden (Effingham)
Corder (Royal Artillery)
D Corder (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
HL Corder (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
JP Corder (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
K Corder (Newborough)
P Corder (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
P Corder (Bootham School)
SP Corder (Bootham School)
Corderoy (Surrey Optimists)
B Corderoy (Maldon)
M Corderoy (Sanderstead)
MA Corderoy (The Forty Club)
MJ Corderoy (Warlingham Under-18s)
Cordery (umpire)
Cordery (Hartley Wintney)
A Cordery (umpire)
A Cordery (Rotherwick ITW)
A Cordery (Lincoln College, Oxford)
A Cordery (Stoke Green Second XI)
A Cordery (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
A Cordery (The Forty Club)
A Cordery (scorer)
J Cordery (Bluntisham)
J Cordery (Eton Ramblers)
J Cordery (Hackwood Park)
JG Cordery (Rugby School)
S Cordery (Bramshill)
S Cordery (Farnham)
T Cordery (Reigate Priory)
T Cordery (Mid Surrey)
C Cordes (Bromsgrove Third XI)
L Cordes (Worcestershire Under-15s)
L Cordes (Bromsgrove)
L Cordes (Bromsgrove Third XI)
L Cordes (Harborne)
L Cordes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Cordess (Old Oratorians)
CC Cordess (The Oratory School)
M Cordeux (Waresley)
M Cordeux (Rendcomb College)
RH Cordeux (Notts Amateurs)
D Cordiglia (Sanderstead)
G Cordin (Clifton)
G Cordin (Darcy Lever, Kearsley)
G Cordiner (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
Cording (Dorset Rangers)
A Cording (Hurst)
GE Cording (Glamorgan)
GE Cording (umpire)
M Cording (Dorset Over-50s)
M Cording (Dorset Rangers)
T Cording (Langford)
Cordingley (Church)
Cordingley (West Middlesex Rifles)
Cordingley (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
A Cordingley (Sussex)
A Cordingley (East Grinstead)
A Cordingley (Eccleshill)
D Cordingley (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
G Cordingley (scorer)
G Cordingley (umpire)
G Cordingley (scorer)
GJ Cordingley (Darwen, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers)
H Cordingley (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Cordingley (Dartford Grammar School)
JD Cordingley (Darwen, Rishton)
N Cordingley (Northern Cricket League Colts)
N Cordingley (Orrell Red Triangle)
N Cordingley (Whalley)
N Cordingley (White Waltham)
ND Cordingley (Darwen)
RJ Cordingley (Hertford, Hertfordshire)
S Cordingley (Whalley Range Third XI)
SG Cordingley (Hertfordshire)
J Cordingly (Hartley Country Club)
S Cordingly (Cuckney)
AG Cordle (Shrewsbury School)
AJ Cordle (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Cordle (Wilnecote)
EA Cordle (Glamorgan)
PH Cordle (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Cordle (Milton Abbey School)
Cordner (British American Tobacco)
AA Cordner (CWM Kemp's XI)
G Cordner (Belfast)
GM Cordner (King's School, Bruton)
M Cordner (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
B Cordon (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
GDJ Cordon (Middleton-on-Sea)
Cordrey (umpire)
A Cordrey (Didsbury Women)
A Cordrey (The Forty Club)
A Cordrey (Chorley St James Second XI)
PG Cordrey (Wellingborough School)
Cordwell (Welbeck College)
EH Cordwell (London Regional Defence Services)
J Cordwell (Werneth)
LC Cordwell (Stroud)
LC Cordwell (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Cordwell (Barcombe)
M Cordwell (Storrington)
S Cordwell (St Martins)
Cordy (Bristol Police)
D Cordy (Alexandra Park)
HE Cordy (City of London School)
D Core (Middleton)
ILE Core (Redoubtables and South Nuffield Women)
PN Core (Repton Pilgrims)
R Core (Glossop Second XI)
A Corea (Emsworth Third XI)
GO Coreen (King's School, Canterbury)
Corelli (King's College School, Wimbledon)
EW Coren (Cheltenham College)
A Cores (Bedford County School)
Corey (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Corey (scorer)
SF Corey (Oxfordshire)
C Corfe (Sherborne School)
C Corfe (Sussex Martlets)
WM Corfe (Liverpool College)
Corfield (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Corfield (Tufnell Park)
Corfield (Droitwich)
Corfield (West Mercia Police)
CL Corfield (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Corfield (Sissinghurst)
E Corfield (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
E Corfield (Chester-le-Street)
E Corfield (Trent College)
E Corfield (Tenbury Wells)
EA Corfield (Trent College)
FB Corfield (Somerset Stragglers)
FDB Corfield (Shropshire)
FR Corfield (Somerset Stragglers)
G Corfield (Rainhill)
G Corfield (Somerset Stragglers)
H Corfield (Tenbury Wells)
H Corfield (scorer)
HA Corfield (Surrey County School)
HVA Corfield (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JW Corfield (Sporting Press)
R Corfield (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
RB Corfield (4th Officer Cadet Battalion)
S Corfield (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Corfield (Shrewsbury School)
TB Corfield (Somerset Stragglers)
W Corfield (Coventry A)
W Corfield (Portsmouth Amateurs)
WB Corfield (Cheltenham College)
Corgrove (Essex Young Amateurs)
M Corica (Clayesmore School)
Corigan (Stamford School)
A Corin (Carmel College)
C Corin (Ludgvan)
E Corin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Corin (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
G Corinelas (Neston)
M Corish (Bilton)
Cork (Worcestershire)
Cork (Hollingbourne)
Cork (Leeds Grammar School)
Cork (The Forty Club)
A Cork (scorer)
A Cork (Nelson)
A Cork (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
A Cork (Cambridge University Crusaders)
C Cork (Billericay, Billericay Veterans)
D Cork (Liverpool)
D Cork (Old Cranleighans Second XI)
DG Cork (Derbyshire, England, Hampshire, Lancashire)
F Cork (Burnley)
G Cork (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
GTG Cork (Derbyshire)
J Cork (Monmouthshire)
J Cork (Burnley Second XI)
J Cork (Betley)
J Cork (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
JE Cork (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
LA Cork (scorer)
LRS Cork (Berkhamsted School)
M Cork (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Cork (scorer)
M Cork (Claverham)
MH Cork (Army Educational Corps)
N Cork (umpire)
N Cork (umpire)
P Cork (Colne)
P Cork (Addington Village Second XI)
P Cork (Kent Cricket League)
P Cork (Chobham)
P Cork (Nonington Second XI)
P Cork (Chertsey)
P Cork (scorer)
S Cork (Betley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Porthill Park)
S Cork (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
S Cork (Nelson Second XI)
S Cork (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Cork (The Forty Club)
W Cork (Bristol United Banks)
Corkan (The Skinners' School)
Corke (Hollingbourne)
Corke (Players of Hampshire)
Corke (Worcestershire)
Corke (Brockenhurst County High School)
Corke (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
A Corke (Benenden)
D Corke (King's School, Macclesfield)
DB Corke (scorer)
G Corke (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
G Corke (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Corke (scorer)
J Corke (Abinger)
K Corke (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Offham, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
K Corke (North Runcton)
K Corke (Maidstone Grammar School)
L Corke (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
MD Corke (Free Foresters)
P Corke (Derbyshire County Colts, Essex)
R Corke (Maidstone)
S Corke (Chichester Priory Park)
W Corke (Wolverhampton)
E Corker (King Edward Dormitory)
M Corker (Ashford)
MR Corker (Worksop College)
N Corker (Abinger)
P Corker (Tonbridge School)
MC Corkery (Somerset Stragglers)
F Corkett (Ampthill Town)
I Corkett (New Forest District Colts XI)
J Corkett (Hampshire Second XI)
J Corkett (Waterlooville)
D Corkhill (umpire)
H Corkhill (Oakham)
N Corkhill (Seaham Harbour)
R Corkhill (Southport)
SP Corkhill (Rugby Meteors)
WN Corkhill (St Peter's School, York Masters)
WN Corkhill (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
M Corkill (Southgate)
MG Corkill (Northern, Rossall School)
PC Corkill (Rossall School)
T Corks (Clapton and District)
C Corlass (Maybush)
G Corlass (Maybush)
K Corlass (Maybush)
Corless (Army)
C Corless (Sonning Fourth XI)
CA Corless (The Forty Club)
DN Corless (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Chester Boughton Hall Women)
IA Corless (Formby)
J Corless (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
J Corless (St Augustine's)
JL Corless (West Buckland School)
M Corless (Scaynes Hill)
M Corless (Sonning Fourth XI)
M Corless (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
S Corlet (Lancashire Colts)
Corlett (Rossall School)
Corlett (Colfe's School)
Corlett (Sherborne School)
A Corlett (Bisterne)
CC Corlett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Corlett (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Corlett (Sporting Press)
M Corlett (Sherborne School)
NB Corlett (Rossall School)
P Corlett (Bisterne)
RJ Corlett (Birmingham Municipal)
S Corlett (Lancashire)
S Corlett (Formby)
T Corlett (Rainhill MH)
TA Corlett (Birkenhead Park)
AJ Corley (scorer)
AR Corley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
B Corley (Dukinfield Second XI)
DM Corley (St George's College, Weybridge)
H Corley (Surrey Junior Women)
M Corley (Oldham)
M Corley (Crompton)
M Corley (St George's College, Weybridge)
S Corley (Clifton Alliance)
C Corline (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Corling (Riverside Women)
A Corliss (Harlow)
WB Cormac (Liverpool)
A Cormack (Rawtenstall)
A Cormack (Clitheroe Second XI)
A Cormack (The Judd School)
D Cormack (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
DG Cormack (Bradfield College)
G Cormack (Wimborne)
J Cormack (Winnington Park)
PG Cormack (Northumberland)
R Cormack (The Stragglers)
S Cormack (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Cormie (Woodhouses)
ERG Corn (Repton School)
J Corn (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
Cornaby (Kidderminster)
B Cornaby (umpire)
R Cornaby (umpire)
G Cornah (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
G Cornah (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Cornah (Kingswood School)
P Cornah (Kingswood School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive