CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Coote (Portsmouth)
Coote (Hatfield Peverel)
Coote (Sherborne School)
A Coote (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
AJ Coote (Marlborough College)
BD Coote (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, North Runcton)
C Coote (Dorset Club and Ground)
C Coote (Huntingdonshire)
CE Coote (Minor Counties)
CH Coote (Malvern College)
CP Coote (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CPR Coote (I Zingari)
D Coote (Hythe)
D Coote (Collingham)
D Coote (Norfolk Over-50s)
DE Coote (Nottinghamshire)
DI Coote (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
DV Coote (Marlborough College)
E Coote (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
GB Coote (Radley College)
I Coote (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Coote (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
J Coote (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Coote (Hull and YPI)
JAC Coote (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Coote (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Coote (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
M Coote (Collingham)
M Coote (Southwell)
MR Coote (Tiffin School)
P Coote (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s, North Runcton)
RE Coote (Marlborough College)
S Coote (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Hatherley and Reddings)
SA Coote (Repton School)
T Coote (North Runcton)
W Coote (Cambridgeshire)
W Coote (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
WP Coote (Eton and Harrow)
SR Cootes (British Universities Sports Federation, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
G Copas (North Maidenhead)
Copden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cope (Women's Cricket Association)
Cope (Wolverhampton)
Cope (Birmingham Alliance)
A Cope (Prior Park College)
AC Cope (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AH Cope (Cheshire, Worcestershire)
C Cope (Cambridge University Women)
D Cope (Andover Third XI)
D Cope (Burbage and Easton Royal)
DW Cope (Oakham School)
E Cope (Worcestershire)
E Cope (Kidderminster)
E Cope (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
EW Cope (Westminster School)
F Cope (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Cope (Four Oaks Saints)
FB Cope (Wolverhampton)
FL Cope (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
GA Cope (England, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
HF Cope (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
HV Cope (Haileybury College)
J Cope (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
J Cope (Worcestershire Colts)
JEB Cope (Oxford University)
JHC Cope (Devon, Surrey Second XI)
JJ Cope (Glamorgan)
JL Cope (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
L Cope (Stevenage)
M Cope (Somerset Second XI)
M Cope (Prior Park College)
M Cope (Barlaston)
M Cope (Cranbourne Under-15s)
MA Cope (Lytham)
MACS Cope (Malvern College)
N Cope (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
N Cope (Southport and Birkdale Women)
P Cope (Wishaw)
PM Cope (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Royal Navy, The Rest)
R Cope (Elworth)
R Cope (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
R Cope (Congleton)
RP Cope (Eastbourne)
S Cope (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Cope (Sleaford)
S Cope (Vickers Crayford)
S Cope (Caythorpe)
S Cope (Wye Second XI)
S Cope (Ashtead)
SA Cope (Kent)
T Cope (Sleaford)
T Cope (East Staffordshire)
TB Cope (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
TG Cope (Leicestershire Public Schools)
W Cope (Glamorgan)
W Cope (Monmouthshire)
W Cope (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Copeland (umpire)
Copeland (Sunderland)
Copeland (Enfield)
Copeland (Werneth)
A Copeland (umpire)
A Copeland (Middleton)
B Copeland (Wiltshire Under-15s)
CA Copeland (Felsted School)
D Copeland (Easingwold)
J Copeland (Congleton)
JF Copeland (Highgate School)
L Copeland (Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
LF Copeland (Forest School)
RH Copeland (Somerset Second XI)
S Copeland (Army)
S Copeland (Wiltshire Over-50s)
W Copeland (Lancashire)
W Copeland (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, South Hetton, South Hetton and District)
W Copeland (Bootle)
R Cope-Lewis (Trent College)
Copeman (Broomfield)
A Copeman (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Copeman (Benwell)
RS Copeman (Northumberland Club)
Coper (Midlands Schools)
P Copes (Four Oaks Saints)
G Cope-Smith (United Services Portsmouth)
Copestake (Notts Castle)
GT Copestake (Rossall School)
J Copestake (Derbyshire)
JH Copestake (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
MD Copestake (Huntingdonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Copestake (Band of Brothers, Kent Under-15s)
W Copestake (Yorkshire Second XI)
Copesteak (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
N Copesteake (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
F Copestick (Surrey Under-13s)
J Copford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Copland (Essex)
S Copland (Corsham)
REW Copland-Crawford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DEMG Copleston (Cranleigh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans)
EA Copleston (Marlborough College)
EL Copleston (Brighton College, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
FS Copleston (Marlborough College)
J Copleston (Harrogate, Holbeck)
J Copleston (Andover Fifth XI)
JH Copleston (Oxford University)
JHH Copleston (Devon, Devon Dumplings, Gentlemen of Devon, Malvern College)
K Copleston (CT Bowring and Company)
M Copleston (Andover, Andover Second XI)
N Copleston (High Halstow Second XI)
RG Copleston
SCG Copleston (Old Cranleighans)
WE Copleston (Devon, Malvern College)
Copley (Royal Air Force)
E Copley (Royal Air Force)
G Copley (Oundle Rovers)
H Copley (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
J Copley (Belvoir, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Copley (Bacup)
R Copley (Hoylandswaine)
SH Copley (Nottinghamshire)
T Copley (Yorkshire Second XI)
T Copley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
B Copp (Seaton)
C Copp (Frome)
DC Copp (The Forty Club)
T Copp (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
D Coppack (Cheshire Under-13s)
G Coppack (Cheshire Under-13s)
G Coppack (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Coppack (Tattenhall)
KL Coppack (Cheshire Women)
JA Coppeard (Loughton)
A Coppell (Sheldon Marlborough)
K Coppell (Huyton)
K Coppell (Wallasey)
S Coppell (Glastonbury)
S Coppell (Ashcott and Shapwick)
A Coppen (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
E Coppen (Weston Colville)
GH Coppen (Devon)
RP Coppen (Bishop's Stortford Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Coppenhall (Cheshire Under-15s)
B Copper (Essex Under-14s, South Woodford, South Woodford, Wandering Crows)
PF Copper (Rosslyn Park)
Copperthwaite (Players of Burnley)
C Copperthwaite (Yeadon)
J Copperthwaite (Bradford)
PK Copperthwaite (Durham School)
S Copperwheat (Kempston Hammers)
D Coppin (Lansdown)
T Coppin (Stirlands)
T Coppin (Bishop's Stortford Women)
WR Coppin (Norfolk)
B Copping (Billesdon)
C Copping (Old Emanuel)
D Copping (Walsden)
D Copping (umpire)
J Copping (Kent Colts)
J Copping (umpire)
J Copping (Longparish)
L Copping (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
MR Copping (Hampshire Colts, Hampshire Cricket Association, Hampshire Under-25s, Havant, Havant Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, Purbrook and Portsdown, Somerset Second XI, Southern Cricket League, Sussex Second XI, Waterlooville)
RJ Copping (Longparish)
T Copping (Billesdon)
Coppinger (Alexandra Palace)
Coppinger (Croydon)
C Coppinger (Kent)
ET Coppinger (Kent)
O Coppinger (Colts and Professionals, United England Eleven)
S Coppinger (New All England Eleven, Sussex)
W Coppinger (Kent)
KA Coppitters (Radlett Vagabonds Women, Radlett Women)
R Copple (Huyton)
JH Coppleston (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Tadcaster)
G Coppock (Oxfordshire)
G Coppock (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
R Coppock (Macclesfield Olympic)
Copsey (Springfield)
A Copsey (Southampton Union)
C Copsey (Scaynes Hill)
D Copsey (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Copson (Coventry)
Copson (Hull)
BA Copson (Warwick School)
C Copson (Ansley Sports, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Copson (Coventry)
Joseph Copson (Coventry)
M Copson (Abberton and District, Colchester Garrison)
P Copson (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Copson (Ansley Sports)
WH Copson (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
Copus (United Amateurs)
J Copus (Forest Hill)
M Coquet (Trafford Metrovics Women)
D Coram (Poynton)
D Coram (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Coram (Poynton)
WRB Coram (Gloucestershire Colts)
H Coram-James (Butterflies, Stowe School)
JL Coran (Eastbourne College)
J Corball (Leicestershire Juniors)
MA Corballis (The Oratory School)
FN Corben (Cranleigh School)
JC Corben (Public Schools, Sussex)
VL Corben (Cranleigh School)
AE Corbet (Broughton)
HD Corbet (Eton Ramblers, Oxford University Authentics, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
J Corbet (Tynemouth)
WO Corbet (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
Corbett (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
Corbett (Bolton League Under-13s)
Corbett (Ludlow)
Corbett (Bromsgrove)
Corbett (Springfield)
Corbett (Darlaston)
Corbett (Bristol Midland Railway)
A Corbett (Downham Town)
A Corbett (The Forty Club)
ADG Corbett (Bradfield College, Sussex Martlets)
AL Corbett (Dorset Women)
AL Corbett (Sussex Dolphins)
AM Corbett (Yorkshire)
BO Corbett (Derbyshire)
C Corbett (Oxton)
CJ Corbett (Derbyshire)
D Corbett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
D Corbett (Suffolk Under-15s)
E Corbett (North Warwickshire)
EJ Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ERT Corbett (Shropshire)
G Corbett (scorer)
GJ Corbett (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Syston Town)
H Corbett (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Corbett (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Liverpool Clergy)
HD Corbett (Oxford University Authentics)
HG Corbett (Olton)
HSS Corbett (Harrow School)
J Corbett (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Corbett (Loughborough Town)
J Corbett (Tipton)
J Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Corbett (Grimsby)
J Corbett (Eastcote, Middlesex Under-13s, Old Merchant Taylors)
J Corbett (Bromsgrove School)
J Corbett (Choice Willow Nomads)
JS Corbett (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
K Corbett (Kent Women Second XI)
K Corbett (Sutton)
L Corbett (Cumbria Women)
L Corbett (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
LB Corbett (Malvern College, Trinity College, Oxford)
LE Corbett (Marlborough College)
LJ Corbett (Gloucestershire)
M Corbett (North Warwickshire)
M Corbett (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
M Corbett (Alder)
M Corbett (Romany)
MD Corbett (Downside School)
MT Corbett (Stonyhurst College)
N Corbett (Pershore)
N Corbett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PHS Corbett (Rugby School)
PT Corbett (Worcestershire)
R Corbett (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Corbett (Free Foresters, Malvern College)
R Corbett (Paul)
R Corbett (Downham Town)
S Corbett (Wroxeter and Uppington)
S Corbett (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Corbett (Elmley Castle)
S Corbett (Milford Hall)
SD Corbett (Clifton College)
SP Corbett (New Brighton, New Brighton Sunday XI)
ST Corbett (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Corbett (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town)
TJC Corbett (Birmingham Civil Service, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
U Corbett (Wellington College)
W Corbett (North Warwickshire)
WE Corbett (Tonbridge School)
A Corbett-Ball (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
G Corbett-Tribe (Dumbleton)
A Corbin (Dulwich)
AF Corbin (BWIA Cavaliers, Chingford, Club Cricket Conference, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead, Southgate)
EC Corbin (South Wales and Monmouthshire League)
EHP Corbin (Dulwich College)
F Corbin (Malden Wanderers)
G Corbin (Chadwell Heath)
M Corbin (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
R Corbin (Glamorgan Colts)
T Corbin (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
G Corbishley (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
JA Corbishley (Dean Close School)
SJ Corbishley (Meir Heath Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
Y Corbishley (scorer)
EJ Corbould (Wadham College, Oxford)
JA Corbould (Beaumont College)
MM Corbould (Ampleforth College)
A Corbridge (Haslingden)
E Corbridge (Haslingden)
W Corbridge (Pleasington)
K Corby (Northumberland)
M Corby (Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Corby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Corby (Backworth)
N Corby (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
A Corbyn (BWIA Cavaliers)
JLL Corbyn (Wellingborough School)
T Corbyn (Wanstead)
T Corbyn (Woodford Wells)
N Corck (umpire)
A Corcoran (Durham Under-13s Women)
AM Corcoran (Macknade)
C Corcoran (Towcestrians Women)
D Corcoran (St Helens Recreation)
DEJ Corcoran (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
DP Corcoran (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
E Corcoran (Oundle Town Women)
GRJ Corcoran (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington)
M Corcoran (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M Corcoran (Wanderers)
M Corcoran (Oundle Town Women)
MJ Corcoran (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
MM Corcoran (St Helens Recreation)
R Corcoran (Huyton)
S Corcoran (Brighton and Hove Women)
TM Cordaroy (Buckinghamshire, Middlesex)
HW Cordell (Christ's Hospital)
R Cordell (The Forty Club)
CF Corden (Worcestershire)
D Corden (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
E Corden (Astwood Bank Women)
G Corden (Alvis-Sphinx, Clifton)
J Corden (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
J Corden (The Forty Club)
JP Corden (scorer)
R Corden (Staffordshire Under-13s)
T Corden (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
T Corden (Louth)
TH Corden (Durham Clergy)
HL Corder (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
JP Corder (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
Cordery (umpire)
A Cordery (umpire)
A Cordery (Rotherwick ITW)
JG Cordery (Rugby School)
T Cordery (Reigate Priory)
L Cordes (Worcestershire Under-15s)
L Cordes (Bromsgrove)
CC Cordess (The Oratory School)
G Cordin (Clifton)
G Cordin (Darcy Lever)
G Cordiner (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
GE Cording (Glamorgan)
GE Cording (umpire)
M Cording (Dorset Over-50s)
T Cording (Langford)
Cordingley (Church)
Cordingley (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Cordingley (Sussex)
G Cordingley (scorer)
GJ Cordingley (Darwen, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers)
H Cordingley (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
JD Cordingley (Darwen, Rishton)
N Cordingley (Northern Cricket League Colts)
ND Cordingley (Darwen)
RJ Cordingley (Hertford, Hertfordshire)
SG Cordingley (Hertfordshire)
J Cordingly (Hartley Country Club)
AG Cordle (Shrewsbury School)
AJ Cordle (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
EA Cordle (Glamorgan)
AA Cordner (CWM Kemp's XI)
G Cordner (Belfast)
B Cordon (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
GDJ Cordon (Middleton-on-Sea)
A Cordrey (Didsbury Women)
PG Cordrey (Wellingborough School)
J Cordwell (Werneth)
LC Cordwell (Stroud)
M Cordwell (Storrington)
Cordy (Bristol Police)
HE Cordy (City of London School)
D Core (Middleton)
PN Core (Repton Pilgrims)
R Core (Glossop Second XI)
GO Coreen (King's School, Canterbury)
Corelli (King's College School, Wimbledon)
EW Coren (Cheltenham College)
A Cores (Bedford County School)
Corey (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
SF Corey (Oxfordshire)
C Corfe (Sherborne School)
WM Corfe (Liverpool College)
CL Corfield (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Corfield (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
E Corfield (Chester-le-Street)
E Corfield (Tenbury Wells)
EA Corfield (Trent College)
FDB Corfield (Shropshire)
H Corfield (Tenbury Wells)
HA Corfield (Surrey County School)
HVA Corfield (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JW Corfield (Sporting Press)
S Corfield (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Corfield (Coventry A)
WB Corfield (Cheltenham College)
Corgrove (Essex Young Amateurs)
Cork (Worcestershire)
A Cork (scorer)
A Cork (Nelson)
A Cork (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
D Cork (Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Cork (Liverpool)
DG Cork (Derbyshire, England, Hampshire, Lancashire)
F Cork (Burnley)
GTG Cork (Derbyshire)
J Cork (Monmouthshire)
J Cork (Burnley Second XI)
J Cork (Betley)
J Cork (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
JE Cork (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
LA Cork (scorer)
LRS Cork (Berkhamsted School)
P Cork (Colne)
P Cork (Addington Village Second XI)
S Cork (Betley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Porthill Park)
S Cork (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
S Cork (Nelson Second XI)
S Cork (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
W Cork (Bristol United Banks)
G Corke (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
G Corke (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
K Corke (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Offham, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
K Corke (North Runcton)
MD Corke (Free Foresters)
P Corke (Derbyshire County Colts, Essex)
R Corke (Maidstone)
W Corke (Wolverhampton)
M Corker (Ashford)
MR Corker (Worksop College)
P Corker (Tonbridge School)
J Corkett (Hampshire Second XI)
D Corkhill (umpire)
SP Corkhill (Rugby Meteors)
M Corkill (Southgate)
MG Corkill (Northern, Rossall School)
PC Corkill (Rossall School)
Corless (Army)
DN Corless (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Chester Boughton Hall Women)
IA Corless (Formby)
J Corless (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
CC Corlett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NB Corlett (Rossall School)
RJ Corlett (Birmingham Municipal)
S Corlett (Lancashire)
S Corlett (Formby)
TA Corlett (Birkenhead Park)
B Corley (Dukinfield Second XI)
DM Corley (St George's College, Weybridge)
H Corley (Surrey Junior Women)
S Corley (Clifton Alliance)
A Corliss (Harlow)
A Cormack (Rawtenstall)
DG Cormack (Bradfield College)
J Cormack (Winnington Park)
PG Cormack (Northumberland)
S Cormie (Woodhouses)
ERG Corn (Repton School)
J Corn (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
B Cornaby (umpire)
G Cornah (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive