CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Colman (Hampton-in-Arden)
Colman (Jockeys)
Colman (Shillinglee)
Colman (RJ Coley's XI)
Colman (Norley Hall)
Colman (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Colman (Norwich School)
Colman (Dingle)
A Colman (Carrow)
A Colman (Stourbridge Third XI)
AR Colman (Eton Ramblers, Norfolk)
B Colman (Carrow)
B Colman (Latymer Upper School)
B Colman (The Forty Club)
BH Colman (Norfolk, Peterborough, Suffolk)
C Colman (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
C Colman (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
CJ Colman (Dulwich College)
CS Colman (Norfolk, Wellingborough School)
D Colman (Waltham Forest Women)
D Colman (The Forty Club)
DEC Colman (Worksop College)
DWJ Colman (Eton College, Norfolk)
EP Colman (Dulwich College)
ER Colman (Dulwich College)
FE Colman (Carrow)
G Colman (Golcar)
G Colman (Barkisland)
GRR Colman (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
GRR Colman (AL Hosie's XI)
H Colman (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
H Colman (umpire)
H Colman (Highgate School)
H Colman (Wiltshire Wanderers)
J Colman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club and Ground)
J Colman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Colman (Gatton Park)
J Colman (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
J Colman (Polytechnic)
J Colman (The Forty Club)
J Colman (Reed's School)
J Colman (Kenley)
J Colman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Colman (Barkisland)
M Colman (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Colman (Essex Second XI)
N Colman (Rawdon)
N Colman (Pool)
P Colman (Law Society)
R Colman (Norfolk Young Cricketers, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
S Colman (Surrey)
S Colman (umpire)
S Colman (WG Grace's XI)
S Colman (Devonshire Park)
S Colman (Wanderers)
S Colman (umpire)
S Colman (King's College, London)
S Colman (A Twenty-Two)
T Colman (Wayland)
T Colman (Old Tonbridgians)
P Colmann (Bancroft's School)
J Colmans (London Maccabi Vale)
J Colmans (Old Merchant Taylors)
F Colmar (British Transport Club (Southampton))
J Colmbey (scorer)
Colmer (Deanery A)
J Colmer (Rioteers)
M Colmer (Rioteers)
P Colmer (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
P Colmer (Botley Simmarians)
P Colmer (Krakatoa)
P Colmer (Hampshire Over-50s)
P Colmer (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
P Colmer (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield)
R Colmer (Southern Electricity)
M Colmore (Sutton Coldfield)
MJ Colnourne (scorer)
R Coloin (I Zingari)
D Coloini (Southam Second XI)
P Colomb (Bredon)
D Colombage (The Stoics)
R Colombage (Bersham)
S Colonese (Mickleover)
D Coloquhoun (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Coloquhoun (Liverpool)
Colpus (Players)
A Colpus (Dorking, Eashing, Godalming)
A Colpus (Eashing Park)
PJ Colpus (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Colqhoun (Dulwich)
AS Colquholme (scorer)
R Colquhorn (Birkenhead Park)
Colquhoun (Manchester Garrison)
Colquhoun (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Colquhoun (Clayesmore School)
A Colquhoun (scorer)
AS Colquhoun (Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-21s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Potters Bar, Sussex Second XI)
CME Colquhoun (Free Foresters, Old Blundellians)
D Colquhoun (Durham Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
D Colquhoun (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Second XI)
D Colquhoun (Cambridge and Godmanchester)
D Colquhoun (Amersham)
D Colquhoun (Perse School)
DJ Colquhoun (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Colquhoun (Plymstock)
ISR Colquhoun (The Rest)
J Colquhoun (Carlisle)
J Colquhoun (Crowborough Crocks)
J Colquhoun (Bootle)
J Colquhoun (Tamworth)
JC Colquhoun (GJV Weigall's XI)
R Colquhoun (Liverpool)
RS Colquhoun (Public Schools, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RS Colquhoun (Felixstowe)
S Colquhoun (Amersham)
T Colquhoun (Amersham)
T Colquhoun (Amersham Second XI)
T Colquhoun (Cottenham)
W Colquhoun (Carlisle, Cumberland)
D Colquhuon (Amersham)
D Colquhuon (scorer)
E Colquith (Neston Women)
Colsell (Liverpool Physical Training College)
Colsey (Stourbridge)
Colsey (Dudley)
Colsey (Smethwick)
H Colsey (Earl of Stamford's Team)
W Colsey (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Colts)
Colsham (Repton Pilgrims)
B Colshed (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
Colson (Wellingborough Masters)
Colson (West Ealing Women Colts)
AE Colson (Northumberland)
GH Colson (Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
HW Colson (Wakefield Grammar School)
J Colson (Thrapston)
J Colson (Weekley and Warkton)
M Colson (umpire)
M Colson (Ben Rhydding Women)
M Colson (Bedford Modern School)
P Colson (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Colson (Thrapston, Thrapston Second XI)
W Colson (Walsham)
W Colson (scorer)
WJC Colson (Bristol United Banks)
A Colston (Teversal)
C Colston (Leicester)
CT Colston (Ealing and District)
G Colston (Leicester)
H Colston (Rugby Onward)
N Colston (Bloxham School)
R Colston (Staffordshire, Walsall)
R Colston (Walsall District XI)
TL Colston (Downside School)
WH Colston (Winchester College)
C Colsuhoun (scorer)
CB Colt (Nondescripts)
GB Colt (Crystal Palace, Gentlemen of Malvern, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Colts, Oxford University Freshmen)
GB Colt (Devonshire Park)
GB Colt (Nondescripts)
J Colt (Crystal Palace)
JD Colt (Clifton)
HF Coltart (Epsom College)
NB Coltart (Epsom College)
S Colter (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Coltham (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Coltham (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
R Coltham (Plymstock)
S Colthard (The Forty Club)
EJ Colthinst (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
ASJ Colthorpe (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Colthorpe (Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
L Colthup (Chestfield Second XI)
W Colthup (Ashford Town)
Colthurst (Malvern College Second XI)
G Colthurst (Preston Hall)
GJ Colthurst (Quidnuncs)
GSOA Colthurst (Harrow School)
J Colthurst (I Zingari)
R Colthurst (Free Foresters)
RL Colthurst (Arabs, Cambridge University Crusaders, Harrow School, Somerset Second XI)
RT Colthurst (Colonel Lyon's XI)
Coltman (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
AF Coltman (Embley Park School)
AH Coltman (Embley Park School)
FJ Coltman (Eton College)
J Coltman (Durham Colts)
J Coltman (Trinity)
M Coltman (York and Darlington)
S Coltman (umpire)
S Coltman (The Forty Club)
S Coltman (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Coltman (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s)
S Coltman (Lymington)
SA Coltman (The Forty Club)
SA Coltman (Royal Corps of Signals)
SA Coltman (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
T Coltman (Trinity)
W Coltman (Leicester Belvoir United)
W Coltman (Leicestershire Town Colts)
WB Coltman (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
WJ Coltman (Highgate School)
S Coltmans (The Forty Club)
Colton (Bolton)
Colton (Worksop College)
Colton (Worksop College)
A Colton (Crosby St Mary's)
E Colton (Oxfordshire)
F Colton (Worksop College)
F Colton (Worksop)
J Colton (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
J Colton (Clumber Park Under-17s)
J Colton (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
R Colton (Long Buckby)
T Colton (umpire)
W Colton (Selby)
C Coltson (Gentlemen, Surrey, Surrey Club)
C Coltson (Montpelier)
E Coltson (Gentlemen of Surrey)
EWD Colt-Williams (Westminster School)
RGA Colt-Williams (Westminster School)
G Colussi (Banstead)
Colven (St Edward's School, Oxford)
GFF Colven (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Colver (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
H Colver (Broadstairs Second XI)
J Colver (umpire)
J Colver (Ashby Hastings)
J Colver (Leicestershire Colts)
J Colver (Leicester Belvoir United)
JR Colver (Wigston)
P Colver (umpire)
R Colver (scorer)
S Colver (Ashby Hastings)
T Colver (St Bees School)
T Colver (umpire)
W Colver (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W Colver (Leicester Oxford, Leicester Temperance)
W Colver (Leicestershire Town Colts)
N Colverd (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
NRW Colverd (Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Colverd (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
AH Colvile (Herefordshire, Shropshire)
CEN Colvile (Old Westminsters, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
ON Colvile (Lords and Commons)
RER Colvile (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampstead, Richmond)
Colvill (United Services)
Colville (Peckham)
A Colville (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
AH Colville (South Saxons)
B Colville (Broughton)
C Colville (CDA Martin-Jenkins' XI)
C Colville (Old Westminsters)
CR Colville (Marlborough Blues)
D Colville (King's School, Rochester)
E Colville (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
EC Colville (Dorset Rangers)
ED Colville (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
EI Colville (Dorset Rangers)
EJ Colville (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
EJ Colville (Oakham)
EJ Colville (Morpeth Grammar School)
EJ Colville (Dorset Rangers)
G Colville (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Colville (Christ College, Brecon)
G Colville (Milton Abbey School)
G Colville (umpire)
GE Colville (Highgate School)
GJ Colville (umpire)
HC Colville (King's College, London)
JF Colville (St Paul's School)
JH Colville (St Paul's School)
JJ Colville (umpire)
O Colville (Lords and Commons)
P Colville (North Devon Second XI)
PR Colville (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Rugby School)
RH Colville (Shropshire)
ST Colville (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Colville (Chobham)
WEA Colville (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
P Colville Smith (Bicester, Cornwall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Colvin (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Colvin (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
D Colvin (North Shields)
EC Colvin (Richmond)
EG Colvin (Charterhouse School, Norfolk, Old Carthusians)
FSN Colvin (Northumberland)
H Colvin (Sussex Academy)
HL Colvin (Braves, England Women, Rubies, Sussex Women)
IB Colvin (United Services)
J Colvin (Downham and Bellingham)
J Colvin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Colvin (Middleton-on-Sea)
JB Colvin (I Zingari)
JR Colvin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Colvin (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
P Colvin (Middleton-on-Sea)
RBR Colvin (OR Borradaile's XI)
Colwell (Waterlooville Second XI)
A Colwell (Waterlooville)
EW Colwell (Monmouthshire)
G Colwell (Cheltenham Corinthians)
J Colwell (scorer)
J Colwell (Waterlooville)
J Colwell (Harvington)
J Colwell (Woodmancote)
J Colwell (scorer)
M Colwell (Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Colwell (Coombs Wood)
P Colwell (Broughton Astley)
R Colwell (H Master's XI)
R Colwell (South Shore Second XI)
R Colwell (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
R Colwell (Coombs Wood)
S Colwell (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
V Colwell (Waterlooville)
Colwick (Netherton)
Colwill (Ombersley)
A Colwill (umpire)
D Colwill (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
D Colwill (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
JG Colwill (Stonyhurst College)
A Colyer (scorer)
A Colyer (Cormorants)
AGB Colyer (Beckenham)
AL Colyer (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
D Colyer (Devizes)
E Colyer (Women's Cricket Association)
J Colyer (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Colyer (Wye Rustics)
J Colyer (Potterne)
JF Colyer (Dulwich)
M Colyer (Devizes)
M Colyer (Potterne)
P Colyer (Old Rutlishians)
R Colyer (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
R Colyer (Portishead)
R Colyer (Kirkstall Educational)
T Colyer (Neston)
W Colyer (Leicestershire Colts)
C Colyn (Sleaford)
K Colyn (Sleaford)
RH Colyn (Hayle)
Coman (Gresham's School)
J Comaschi (St Peters)
GA Comazzi (Northumberland Juniors)
T Comb (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Combe (Rochdale)
AG Combe (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
AJ Combe (Marlborough College)
FA Combe (Free Foresters)
J Combe (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
J Combe (Cutthorpe)
J Combe (House of Commons)
R Combe (Bullingdon)
R Combe (Somerset Stragglers)
RT Combe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
S Combe (Flitwick)
T Combe (Stragglers of Asia)
B Combellack (umpire)
M Comben (Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts)
Comber (Camberwell)
Comber (Chichester Priory Park)
AD Comber (Maldon)
B Comber (Liverpool)
B Comber (Neston)
C Comber (Cestrian Club)
CW Comber (Emanuel School)
D Comber (Bradfield)
DW Comber (Bessborough)
FW Comber (Winchester College)
FW Comber (Neston)
G Comber (Surrey)
G Comber (Surrey Colts)
G Comber (Reigate Priory)
G Comber (Gore Court)
GE Comber (Hurstpierpoint College)
HW Comber (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Comber (Brighton and District Teachers)
J Comber (Maresfield)
JH Comber (Sussex)
JTH Comber (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Comber (Clacton-on-Sea)
M Comber (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Comber (Newbury Third XI)
MA Comber (Essex)
MA Comber (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
NA Comber (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Comber (scorer)
PG Comber (Dover College)
R Comber (umpire)
R Comber (Surrey Colts)
R Comber (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
RH Comber (Surrey)
T Comber (St Mary Bourne)
W Comber (Sussex Colts)
H Comberbach (Cheshire)
JE Comberbach (CP Leese's XI)
Comberbath (Royal Naval Barracks)
Combes (The Forty Club)
AJ Combes (Wiltshire Colts)
C Combes (umpire)
C Combes (Bewdley)
CER Combes (Cheshire, Neston)
D Combes (umpire)
D Combes (Sherborne Pilgrims)
G Combes (South Wilts)
J Combes (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Combes (Bewdley)
T Combes (Dinton)
J Combey (Durham, Durham Colts)
J Combey (scorer)
M Combey (Durham, Durham Colts)
R Combey (umpire)
D Combrinck (Twickenham)
R Combrinck (Twickenham)
S Combrink (Ruislip Victoria)
Combs (Northamptonshire)
Combs (Petworth)
Combs (Bournemouth School)
R Comely (Thornbury Castle)
WJ Comens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Comer (Cryptics)
C Comer (Bedford Modern School)
CE Comer (Felsted School)
CW Comer (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
DDS Comer (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ED Comer (Felsted School)
J Comer (Maghull)
J Comer (St Helens)
M Comer (County Club)
M Comer (Diss)
M Comer (The Forty Club)
M Comer (Incogniti)
MEC Comer (Devon)
MEC Comer (Old Johnians)
R Comer (Colchester and East Essex)
C Comerford (Dalton)
DJ Comerford (Bedford Modern School)
E Comerford (Stoneycroft, Stoneycroft Second XI)
E Comerford (Oscott College)
E Comerford (Boughton Hall)
E Comerford (Northern)
F Comerford (Bedford Modern School)
FJ Comerford (Bedfordshire)
HW Comerford (Hampton School)
N Comerford (Lodway)
R Comerford (Colne)
ST Comerford (Bedfordshire)
W Comerford (Commercials)
G Comeron-Clarke (Milton Abbey School)
Comery (Hyson Green)
T Comery (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
M Comes (Old Westminsters)
A Comfort (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Comfort (Nether Whitacre)
J Comfort (Fleet)
J Comfort (Fleet Second XI)
J Comfort (Crown Taverners)
Jeremy Comfort (Crown Taverners)
M Comfort (Nether Whitacre)
M Comfort (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
M Comfort (Cross Arrows)
S Comfort (Nether Whitacre)
S Comfort (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
S Comfort (Warwickshire Over-60s)
S Comfort (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
WE Comfort (Uppingham)
Cominer (10th Initial Training Wing)
C Coming (Ardingly College)
CE Comins (Radley Rangers)
CJ Comins (Dulwich College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Comins (Rainhill Second XI)
WJ Comins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Comins (Revellers)
B Comish (Neston Women)
Comley (Kidderminster)
A Comley (Birmingham Works Cricket League)
P Comley (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
P Comley (Wellesbourne)
P Comley (Lapworth)
S Commadeur (Cambridge NCI)
Commeline (Thornbury)
Commeline (Thornbury Castle)
AS Commeline (ES Carter's XI)
A Commercial (Hockerill)
WA Commerell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WA Commerell (Mitcham)
WA Commerell (Denne Park)
WA Commerell (Surrey Club)
FJ Commerford (Bedford Modern School)
N Commerford (Cockington Corinthians)
MJ Commin (Cambridge University, Lewes Priory, Old Brightonians)
R Commin (Old Brightonians)
FG Commings (St Paul's School)
PG Commings (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Commins (Tufnell Park)
CJ Commins (Dulwich College)
Commisser (Carmel College)
Common (Bedford Women)
Common (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
B Common (Norfolk Under-17s)
E Common (Newcastle)
J Common (Percy Main)
JJ Common (Boldon, Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties North)
JR Common (Boldon, Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Common (umpire)
RR Common (Welfare Association Apprentices)
T Common (Newcastle)
Commons (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Commons (Whitchurch Second XI)
T Commons (Royal Corps of Signals)
Commonwealth (Cranleigh)
Commos (Bedford Women)
Compe (Church Eaton Women)
Competon (Leigh Wednesday)
C Competon (Leigh Wednesday)
J Compont (Crown Taverners)
D Comport (Biddestone)
G Comport (Town Malling)
J Comport (Chatham)
DV Compson (Aston Unity Second XI)
H Compson (Maidenhead)
HE Compson (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Oxford University Freshmen, Rossall School, Staffordshire)
Compston (Leigh Wednesday)
P Compston (Ramsbottom)
P Compston (Radcliffe)
R Compston (Bledlow Village)
R Compston (Aston Rowant Second XI)
R Compston (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
SR Compston (Herefordshire)
Compton (Solihull)
Compton (Terriers)
Compton (Carmel College)
Compton (Ventnor)
Compton (Beverley)
Compton (Worcestershire Schools)
Compton (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
Compton (Exeter School)
Compton (Welbeck College)
Compton (Young Professionals)
Compton (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Compton (Ventnor)
A Compton (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
A Compton (Swindon)
A Compton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
ACR Compton (East Lancashire)
B Compton (scorer)
B Compton (Old Swinford Hospital School)
BG Compton (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Wimbledon)
BG Compton (Hampshire Second XI)
D Compton (Durham, South Hampshire)
D Compton (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Compton (Newborough)
D Compton (St Margaret's)
D Compton (Broughton)
D Compton (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DC Compton (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DCS Compton (England, Europeans, Holkar, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
DW Compton (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
E Compton (I Zingari)
E Compton (Exning)
E Compton (Warwick School)
ED Compton (Oxford University, Somerset)
EDW Compton (Free Foresters)
EW Compton (Rusholme Second XI)
F Compton (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Compton (Tollesbury)
F Compton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FH Compton (Marlborough College)
FJ Compton (FS Boissier's XI, JH Hutchinson's XI)
G Compton (Newborough)
H Compton (umpire)
H Compton (South Hampstead)
H Compton (Poynton)
H Compton (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
HE Compton (Malvern College)
J Compton (South Wiltshire)
J Compton (Kempston Hammers)
J Compton (Portsmouth)
JJ Compton (Norfolk)
KJF Compton (Club Cricket Conference, Richmond Town)
L Compton (St Pancras ARP, St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
L Compton (St John's Wood Police)
L Compton (Arsenal Football Club)
LH Compton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
LH Compton (Metropolitan Police D Division)
LW Compton (Hertfordshire, Somerset)
LW Compton (WG Michell's XI)
M Compton (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Ventnor)
M Compton (Ventnor Second XI)
M Compton (Ventnor)
M Compton (Ventnor)
M Compton (Petersfield)
M Compton (Leamington Khalsa)
M Compton (Malmesbury)
M Compton (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
MS Compton (Hampshire Cricket Board)
MS Compton (Marlborough Blues)
N Compton (Steeple Langford Second XI)
N Compton (London County)
N Compton (Richmond Town)
N Compton (Harrow Wanderers)
NRD Compton (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland Eagles, Middlesex, Somerset, Worcestershire)
O Compton (Chigwell School)
P Compton (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Kingston Park)
P Compton (Cambridge University (not Public School))
P Compton (Ampfield Second XI)
PC Compton (Stamford School)
R Compton (Public Schools Wanderers)
R Compton (King's School, Rochester)
R Compton (Portsmouth)
R Compton (Arabs)
R Compton (Kempston Hammers)
R Compton (Solihull)
R Compton (Richmond Town)
RC Compton (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, I Zingari)
RH Compton (Mill Hill School)
RK Compton (St Paul's School)
S Compton (Ventnor)
S Compton (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
S Compton (scorer)
S Compton (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
S Compton (Dartford Grammar School)
S Compton (Leigh Academies Trust)
SH Compton (Carmel College)
SR Compton (Bollington)
T Compton (Mitcham)
T Compton (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI, Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
W Compton (Newborough)
W Compton (Ketton)
WM Compton (Quarndon)
A Compton-Burnett (The Forty Club)
AJ Compton-Burnett (Eton Ramblers)
RJ Compton-Burnett (Cambridge University)
RW Compton-Hall (Bloxham School)
Comran Khan (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Comran Khan (St George's)
Comrie (Anstey Physical Training College)
D Comrie (Unsworth)
F Comrie (Midland Railway)
J Comrie (Unsworth Third XI)
W Comrie (Midland Railway)
L Comte de Sommerz (Lansdown)
G Comwyn (Marlborough Blues)
Comyn (Leamington College)
D Comyn (Marlborough College)
E Comyn (Westminster School)
FF Comyn (Westminster School)
H Comyn (Westminster School)
H Comyn (Lords and Commons)
J Comyn (Middlesex Under-12s)
JA Comyn (The King's School, Worcester)
NO Comyn (Oscott College)
R Comyn (Hythe Wanderers)
RB Comyn (Dover College)
RM Comyn (Weymouth College)
VA Comyn (Repton School)
VA Comyn (Wolverhampton)
C Comyn-Platt (Cheadle Hulme)
Comyns (Warwick School Third XI)
C Conacher (Bransgore)
RC Conacher (Dorset Women)
J Conaghan (Plymouth College)
GWS Conan-Davies (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School)
AI Conan Doyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJE Conant (Grenadier Guards, Oakham)
M Conbeer (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s, Menheniot, Menheniot Looe)
M Conbeer (Cornwall Over-50s)
A Conboy (Michael Bourne Stragglers)
E Concannon (Hightown)
J Concannon (Bomarsund)
JH Concannon (Yellowhammers)
M Concannon (Broomleys)
C Conchie (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
N Conchie (Blyth Second XI)
A Cond (Redditch)
AT Cond (King Edward's School Birmingham, Winterside School)
FJ Cond (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Winterside School)
E Conder (scorer)
EB Conder (Leeds Grammar School)
EB Conder (Durham School)
PCN Conder (Durham Clergy)
PCN Conder (Liverpool Clergy)
PGN Conder (Durham Clergy)
MMF Conde-Williams (Royal Navy)
Condick (Warminster)
G Condie (Worthing Women)
M Condie (Banstead)
N Condie (Banstead)
R Condie (Banstead)
R Condie (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
W Condle (Liverpool)
Condliffe (12th Regiment)
A Condliffe (Alderley Edge, Congleton)
M Condliffe (Flixton Second XI)
R Condliffe (Bridport)
Condon (Windsor)
Condon (Oakham School)
A Condon (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
FB Condon (Leicester Oxford, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts, Loughborough)
G Condon (scorer)
G Condon (Aston Rowant)
G Condon (Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Condon (The Forty Club)
J Condon (scorer)
K Condon (Windsor)
K Condon (Pagham)
K Condon (Windsor Third XI)
L Condon (Oakham School)
L Condon (Stragglers of Asia)
M Condon (scorer)
M Condon (William Parker School)
M Condon (Frinton-on-Sea)
N Condon (Windsor)
T Condon (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
T Condon (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
W Condon (Leicester)
A Condron (Chichester Priory Park)
I Condron (City of London School)
S Condron (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
W Condron (Derbyshire Under-17s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
D Condstantine (scorer)
C Conduct (Ropley)
FEB Condy (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Condy (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Condy (Retford)
S Condy (Manifold Heights, Whitburn)
P Cone (Newick)
P Cone (Dorset Rangers)
S Cone (Mistley)
R Coneely (Bulkington)
B Coneeny (umpire)
J Coneeny (Warrington)
J Conefrey (Torrisholme Second XI)
G Coneley (umpire)
G Conelly (Beaconsfield)
J Conelly (umpire)
BJ Conemen (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
Coney (Old Edwardians Second XI)
CB Coney (Ellesmere College)
DB Coney (King's School, Bruton)
DB Coney (Somerset Juniors)
DG Coney (Wellingborough School)
EC Coney (Marlborough College)
EL Coney (King Edward Dormitory)
G Coney (Farley Hill)
HF Coney (Charterhouse School)
J Coney (umpire)
J Coney (Gaieties)
J Coney (Old Edwardians)
JG Coney (Wellingborough School)
LUTB Confirmed (umpire)
R Conford (St John's Wood)
T Cong (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Congdon (Royal Artillery)
Congdon (Depot Royal Marines)
Congdon (Royal Marines)
Congdon (Ratcliffe College)
A Congdon (Huyton)
AW Congdon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CAA Congdon (Laodiceans)
CH Congdon (Royal Navy)
CH Congdon (JGW Hyndson's XI)
CH Congdon (Royal Marines)
D Congdon (Essex Schools Under-15s)
EC Congdon (Royal Marines)
S Congdon (Barnes)
S Congdon (Caterham)
S Congdon (Laodiceans)
SW Congdon (SW Congdon's XI)
AL Congrave (Utopers)
C Congreave (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Congreve (2nd Life Guards, Household Brigade, Royal Horse Guards)
GF Congreve (Civil Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sleaford, Surrey Club)
JE Congreve (Free Foresters, Tooting, Upper Tooting)
W Congreve (Wadham College, Oxford)
WE Congreve (Marlborough College)
Conham (Almondsbury)
M Conham (The Stoics)
FG Coniam (Emanuel School)
Conibear (St Edward's School, Oxford)
AA Conibear (Kingswood School)
RF Conibear (Kingswood School)
T Conibear (St Edward's School, Oxford)
W Conibear (St Edward's Martyrs)
WJ Conibere (Somerset)
DG Coniff (Bedford School)
CH Coning (Old Peterites)
GA Coning (Durham Club and Ground)
A Coningham (Bath College)
F Coningham (Aldershot Division)
W Coningham (Cheltenham College, Royal Engineers)
DE Conington (Free Foresters, Stowe School)
JF Conington (Stowe School)
D Conipston (Free Foresters)
F Conishee (Bedfordshire, Luton)
Conlan (Huyton)
D Conlan (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
D Conlan (Alder)
DJ Conlan (Bootle, Formby, Huyton, Wallasey)
DJ Conlan (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
J Conlan (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
P Conlan (Colne)
R Conlan (Huyton)
R Conlan (Sefton Park)
RJ Conlan (Wallasey)
RS Conlan (Huyton)
W Conlan (Whitefield)
WD Conlan (Huyton)
WD Conlan (Huyton)
R Conlard (Netley Sports)
Conley (Totton and Eling)
L Conley (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
P Conley (Wyggeston Grammar School)
S Conley (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
WC Conley (Derby School)
A Conlin (Stevenage Women)
B Conlin (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
B Conlin (Durham Under-15s)
HJ Conlin (Downside School)
B Conling (scorer)
A Conlon (Chessington)
D Conlon (King's Cavaliers)
J Conlon (Eagley, Egerton)
J Conlon (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J Conlon (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
P Conlon (Old Elizabethans Women)
R Conlon (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
S Conlon (Hursley Park Women)
S Conlon (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
W Conlon (Milton)
Conn (Collycroft)
A Conn (scorer)
AA Conn (Southwell Clergy, St Paul's School)
D Conn (scorer)
H Conn (scorer)
IE Conn (Durham, Minor Counties, Northumberland)
M Conn (Crompton)
M Conn (scorer)
M Conn (Bury, Bury Second XI)
N Conn (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Conn (Abingdon Vale)
R Conn (Cornwood)
AR Connack (Services XI)
Connah (Bolton League Under-13s)
F Connah (Preston)
Connally (National Farmers Union)
Connally (Chaddesley Corbett)
C Connar (scorer)
C Connaughton (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
C Connaughton (Long Ditton)
C Connaughton (Weybridge Vandals)
JMF Connaughton (Middlesex, Oxford University)
L Connaughton (Whiteley Village)
L Connaughton (Weybridge Vandals)
N Connaughton (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
N Connaughton (Grimsargh)
J Conneely (Standard Second XI)
J Conneely (Bulkington)
JA Connel (South Essex)
Connell (HMS Osprey)
Connell (CE Anson's XI)
A Connell (Bedminster)
A Connell (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
A Connell (York)
A Connell (Taunton School)
A Connell (Woore)
AH Connell (Sheffield Collegiate)
ARC Connell (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
ARC Connell (Revellers)
B Connell (Bacup)
B Connell (Felixstowe)
CF Connell (Eastbourne)
CJ Connell (Marlborough College)
CP Connell (Gentlemen of Essex)
D Connell (umpire)
D Connell (Lordswood)
D Connell (Geddington Second XI)
DA Connell (Stowe School)
FM Connell (Boughton Hall)
FMS Connell (Derbyshire Second XI, Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
FT Connell (Civil Service)
G Connell (Tonbridge School)
H Connell (Leiston and District)
H Connell (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
I Connell (Felixstowe, Suffolk Colts)
IC Connell (Charterhouse School)
J Connell (United Services Portsmouth)
J Connell (Knowle)
J Connell (Pimlico Strollers)
J Connell (Bedminster)
J Connell (St Cyprins)
J Connell (Chew Magna)
JC Connell (Charterhouse School)
JC Connell (Eastbourne)
JC Connell (St Leonard's Forest)
JC Connell (Charterhouse Friars)
JC Connell (Free Foresters)
M Connell (Paul)
M Connell (Real Oddies)
MS Connell (Tonbridge School)
N Connell (Old Alresford)
NJ Connell (Benwell, Morpeth, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Second XI)
P Connell (Nether Whitacre)
P Connell (High Wycombe)
PA Connell (Ipswich School)
R Connell (Rishton)
R Connell (The Forty Club)
R Connell (Devon Dumplings)
Rohan Connell (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
Rourke Connell (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
RRC Connell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SHG Connell (Elstow School)
T Connell (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
T Connell (Rishton)
TW Connell (Southport)
W Connell (Barby Second XI)
Connelly (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Connelly (Collycroft)
B Connelly (Ipswich Second XI)
B Connelly (Quilibets)
C Connelly (Chessington)
C Connelly (Metropolitan Police Women)
D Connelly (Milton)
D Connelly (Milton Second XI)
E Connelly (Cheetham Hill)
F Connelly (Bishopston)
F Connelly (British Fire Service)
F Connelly (National Fire Service)
G Connelly (Andover Fifth XI)
G Connelly (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Connelly (Cricket World XI)
J Connelly (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Connelly (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Connelly (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
J Connelly (The Oratory School)
J Connelly (umpire)
J Connelly (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
J Connelly (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Connelly (The Stoics)
J Connelly (Brighton Brunswick)
K Connelly (Woodbank Second XI)
M Connelly (Marton)
M Connelly (Farnham Royal)
N Connelly (Methley)
P Connelly (scorer)
P Connelly (Woodbank Second XI)
P Connelly (scorer)
P Connelly (The Forty Club)
R Connelly (scorer)
S Connelly (Ipswich, Ipswich)
S Connelly (New Brighton Women)
S Connelly (Ardleigh Green)
SP Connelly (Dean Close School)
TJ Connelly (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
B Conneny (umpire)
Conner (CM Read's XI)
AO Conner (Winterslow)
B Conner (Wherwell Second XI)
C Conner (scorer)
DS Conner (Cumberland)
G Conner (Aston Manor)
J Conner (Bromsgrove)
J Conner (Lincolnshire Second XI)
J Conner (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women, Kent Under-13s Women)
K Conner (Horley Women)
O Conner (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
R Conner (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
S Conner (Whittle-le-Woods)
S Conner (Rowledge)
TWC Conner-Parnell (Lichfield Theological College)
A Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
C Conners (Slaithwaite)
D Conners (Tonbridge)
DC Conners (umpire)
J Conners (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Conners (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Connerty (Albury)
B Connery (umpire)
CW Connery (The Forty Club)
P Connery (CUACO)
TP Connery (Ampleforth College)
A Connett (Appleton Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
P Connett (Sussex Young Amateurs)
PH Connett (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Connett (Dudley-Kingswinford)
O Connew (Irchester)
P Connew-McAvoy (Stock)
A Conneys (Trafford Metrovics Women)
A Connick (Castleford)
A Connick (University College School Old Boys)
D Connick (Old Cliftonians)
D Connick (The Forty Club)
D Connick (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Connie (Xwaafians)
Conniff (Army)
DG Conniff (Bedford School)
M Conniffe (Springvale)
G Conning (Hightown)
AC Conningham (Bath College)
Connington (British Army of the Rhine)
C Connington (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
E Connington (umpire)
J Connington (Somerset Second XI)
JE Connington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
H Connins (Horley)
H Connock (Glastonbury)
T Connole (Bourton Vale)
B Connolley (John Fisher)
B Connolley (Foxton)
B Connolley (Catford and Cyphers)
Connolly (umpire)
Connolly (Lancashire Colts)
Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
Connolly (Ombersley)
Connolly (Old Rossallians)
A Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
A Connolly (Cumbria Under-14s)
A Connolly (Kettering)
B Connolly (John Fisher)
B Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
C Connolly (Hale Barns)
C Connolly (Woodbank Second XI)
C Connolly (Findon)
CE Connolly (Bowdon, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Nantwich)
CH Connolly (Cross Arrows)
D Connolly (Waterlooville)
D Connolly (St Gluvias)
D Connolly (Whitefield)
D Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
D Connolly (Waterlooville Second XI)
D Connolly (Huyton)
D Connolly (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
D Connolly (Allestree)
D Connolly (South Wingfield)
D Connolly (umpire)
DA Connolly (Burnley)
E Connolly (Paultons Under-13s)
F Connolly (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
F Connolly (Shropshire Under-13s)
G Connolly (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
G Connolly (Cowdrey Second XI)
G Connolly (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Connolly (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
HS Connolly (Marlborough College)
I Connolly (The Stoics)
J Connolly (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Connolly (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Connolly (Hythe Second XI)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (Calmore Sports)
J Connolly (Market Drayton)
J Connolly (Whiteley Village)
J Connolly (Wallington)
J Connolly (Longsight)
J Connolly (Old Chigwellians)
J Connolly (The Stoics)
JCF Connolly (Formby)
JCF Connolly (Birkdale)
JF Connolly (Rugby School)
JF Connolly (Birkdale)
JF Connolly (Butterflies)
JFJ Connolly (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
JLR Connolly (Milnrow)
K Connolly (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
L Connolly (Sefton Park)
LP Connolly (Huyton)
M Connolly (Marton, Marton Second XI, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
M Connolly (Rawtenstall Second XI)
M Connolly (Rainhill)
M Connolly (Sanderstead)
M Connolly (Thornaby)
M Connolly (Linden Park Second XI)
N Connolly (Bacup Third XI)
N Connolly (Rawtenstall)
N Connolly (Methley)
N Connolly (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Connolly (Hanging Heaton)
N Connolly (Wyre Second XI)
P Connolly (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Connolly (scorer)
P Connolly (Sleaford)
P Connolly (scorer)
P Connolly (umpire)
P Connolly (Romsey, Romsey A)
P Connolly (Antlers)
P Connolly (Royton)
P Connolly (Norden)
P Connolly (Chaddesley Corbett)
P Connolly (Farley Hill)
R Connolly (scorer)
R Connolly (Earls Barton)
S Connolly (Stafford)
S Connolly (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Connolly (Old Xaverians Second XI)
S Connolly (Clumber Park)
S Connolly (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
T Connolly (Sedbergh School)
T Connolly (Takeley)
T Connolly (Old Chigwellians)
T Connolly (Burscough)
TP Connolly (Harborne)
Connoly (Andover Second XI)
P Connoly (scorer)
P Connoly (Milnrow)
W Connoly (Rawtenstall Second XI)
B Connon (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
J Connon (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
AH Connop (umpire)
E Connop (The Forty Club)
JE Connop (The Forty Club)
S Connop (Littleport Town)
Connor (Bromsgrove)
Connor (Holbeck Football Club)
Connor (Kimbolton School)
Connor (Surrey Optimists)
Connor (Shrewsbury School)
Connor (CM Read's XI)
Connor (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Connor (Trinity School, Croydon)
A Connor (Todmorden)
A Connor (Herefordshire)
A Connor (Walsden)
A Connor (Daisy Hill)
A Connor (Seaton Carew Second XI)
AB Connor (Twenty of the District)
AL Connor (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
AO Connor (Little Hulton)
AO Connor (scorer)
B Connor (Nettleham)
B Connor (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
B Connor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
BO Connor (Middlesex Second XI)
C Connor (AC Welch's XI)
C Connor (Thames Valley Cricket League)
CA Connor (Hampshire)
CJ Connor (Braves, Central Districts Women, England Women, Sussex Women)
D Connor (umpire)
D Connor (Irby)
D Connor (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
DA Connor (umpire)
DM Connor (Wiltshire)
EA Connor (Ampleforth College)
EA Connor (Warrington)
EJ Connor (Essex)
EJ Connor (East London)
ES Connor (Old Honitonians)
F Connor (Dunnington)
G Connor (Walsden)
G Connor (Durham City Women)
G Connor (Walsden Third XI)
G Connor (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
GA Connor (Warrington)
GO Connor (Robincroft)
J Connor (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Connor (umpire)
J Connor (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
J Connor (Blackhall)
J Connor (Old Brightonians)
J Connor (scorer)
J Connor (Droitwich Spa)
J Connor (Minster)
J Connor (Herefordshire Under-25s)
J Connor (London and North Eastern Railway)
J Connor (Blackhall Second XI)
J Connor (Minster Second XI)
JM Connor (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-25s, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Swansea University, Worcestershire Second XI)
JT Connor (Todmorden)
K Connor (Ramsbottom)
K Connor (Northamptonshire Women)
K Connor (Water Orton)
K Connor (Central Cricket League)
K Connor (Horley Women)
L Connor (Durham City Women)
L Connor (Wales Over-60s)
L Connor (New Farnley Second XI)
LO Connor (umpire)
LO Connor (umpire)
M Connor (Driffield Town)
M Connor (Nettleham)
M Connor (Heaton Mersey)
M Connor (Walsden)
M Connor (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
M Connor (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
N Connor (The Forty Club)
NHB Connor (Wiltshire)
NS Connor (Formby)
O Connor (Sway Second XI)
P Connor (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
P Connor (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
P Connor (Houghton Main)
P Connor (Shepshed Town)
R Connor (Unsworth Third XI)
R Connor (Ampleforth College)
R Connor (Ampleforth College)
RI Connor (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI, Richmond, Uxbridge)
S Connor (Rawtenstall)
S Connor (Lichfield)
S Connor (Whittle-le-Woods)
S Connor (Rowledge)
S Connor (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
S Connor (Walsden)
S Connor (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
S Connor (scorer)
SM Connor (Cheshire Women)
T Connor (Redbourn)
T Connor (Chenies and Latimer)
W Connor (Dorset Under-15s)
W Connor (Walsden)
W Connor (Idlers)
W Connor (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
J Connors (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
M Connors (Sanderstead)
R Connors (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
T Connors (Bagshot)
Conolly (Liverpool)
CH Conolly (Cross Arrows, The Forty Club)
E Conolly (Ealing Dean United)
J Conolly (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M Conolly (Farnham Royal)
T Conolly (I Zingari)
W Conolly (Molehill Green)
WB Conolly (Wallasey)
WJ Conolly (Stockport)
Conor (Southend-on-Sea)
M Conorlan (umpire)
Conquer (Royal Engineers)
Conquest (Bishop's Stortford)
C Conquest (Sporting Press)
C Conquest (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
G Conquest (umpire)
G Conquest (Hanborough)
W Conquest (Godmanchester Town Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive