CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Coburn (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
A Coburn (scorer)
A Coburn (Theydon Bois)
B Coburn (Whiteparish)
C Coburn (umpire)
C Coburn (Whiteparish)
D Coburn (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DF Coburn (Haileybury College, Leicestershire Second XI)
H Coburn (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
J Coburn (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Coburn (Ditchling)
J Coburn (Barton Town Fourth XI)
JB Coburn (Old Tonbridgians)
JP Coburn (Cryptics, Sussex Martlets)
K Coburn (umpire, scorer)
M Coburn (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Coburn (Whiteparish)
R Coburn (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Coburn (Great Moor)
V Coburn (Middlesex Women Second XI)
Coc (Mavericks)
GW Coc (scorer)
J Cocan (Wiltshire Queries)
M Coce (Bancroft's School)
D Cocer (Wiltshire Under-14s)
WF Cochayne (Dover College)
Cochcroft (St Peter's School, York)
Cochersole (Harvington)
H Cochey (HL Lyon's XI)
HA Coching (University College School Old Boys)
D Cochman (The Forty Club)
C Cochram (scorer)
AE Cochran (Liverpool)
C Cochran (Epsom)
CA Cochran (W Rashleigh's XI)
EC Cochran (Liverpool)
FG Cochran (The Forty Club)
H Cochran (I Zingari)
JB Cochran (Shrewsbury School)
P Cochran (Northern)
PL Cochran (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
WH Cochran (Radley College)
Cochrane (Royal Artillery)
Cochrane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
Cochrane (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
Cochrane (Purbrook Park County High School)
Cochrane (Loughborough University)
Cochrane (South Wales Borderers)
Cochrane (Chichester Priory Park)
A Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
A Cochrane (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
A Cochrane (Kimblesworth)
A Cochrane (Dorset)
AD Cochrane (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
AG Cochrane (Lancing College)
AH Cochrane (Harrow School, Hillingdon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Moor Park)
AHJ Cochrane (Derbyshire, Gentlemen, Oxford University)
C Cochrane (Worcestershire)
CA Cochrane (Sherborne School)
CWH Cochrane (Derbyshire Friars)
D Cochrane (Hutton)
D Cochrane (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
D Cochrane (Norton)
D Cochrane (Norton)
D Cochrane (Norton Second XI)
DJ Cochrane (2nd Brigade Royal Field Artillery)
E Cochrane (Dublin University)
EH Cochrane (Northern)
EL Cochrane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Cochrane (Derbyshire Friars)
G Cochrane (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
G Cochrane (Marlow Park)
G Cochrane (The Forty Club)
GM Cochrane (Shrewsbury School)
H Cochrane (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
HS Cochrane (Birkenhead Park)
I Cochrane (Stragglers of Asia)
J Cochrane (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Cochrane (scorer)
J Cochrane (Birkenhead Park)
JD Cochrane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Cochrane (Royal Navy)
JG Cochrane (Harrow School)
JM Cochrane (Band of Brothers)
JM Cochrane (Kent Young Amateurs)
JS Cochrane (Shrewsbury School)
K Cochrane (Twyford and Ruscombe)
KN Cochrane (Birmingham Municipal)
L Cochrane (Kimblesworth)
N Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
NA Cochrane (Lordswood Second XI, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
P Cochrane (Northern)
PW Cochrane (Cranbrook School)
RD Cochrane (Sussex)
RST Cochrane (Malvern College)
S Cochrane (The Forty Club)
SH Cochrane (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
T Cochrane (Sandringham Household)
W Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
W Cochrane (Hagley)
G Cochrane-Davies (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
G Cochrane-Davies (Norfolk Over-60s)
W Cochrane-Dyet (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Cock (Great Witchingham)
AA Cock (Millfield School)
BS Cock (Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
CM Cock (Shipdham)
D Cock (Middleton-on-Sea)
DA Cock (Metropolitan Police C Division)
DF Cock (Essex)
DF Cock (Gentlemen of Essex)
DF Cock (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
H Cock (Shipdham)
J Cock (WD Cory's XI)
M Cock (Waterlooville)
NG Cock (Cornwall)
O Cock (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
RCJ Cock (Bryanston School)
RH Cock (Tonbridge School)
SI Cock (Metropolitan Police C Division)
Cockange (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Cockar (Bromley Second XI)
F Cockar (Wallington Women)
K Cockar (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
S Cockar (Bromley Second XI)
Cockayne (Derbyshire Colts B)
A Cockayne (Brailsford)
D Cockayne (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
DC Cockayne (Bramhall)
E Cockayne (Leicester City League)
G Cockayne (Ilkeston Forresters)
I Cockayne (East Midlands Women)
J Cockayne (Harrow School)
JD Cockayne (Marylebone Cricket Club, Ockbrook and Borrowash)
JR Cockayne (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
T Cockayne (Norden)
W Cockayne (Ilkeston)
W Cockayne (Sheffield Bankers)
WF Cockayne (Dover College)
Y Cockayne (Nottingham Women)
A Cockbain (English Schools Cricket Association)
I Cockbain (Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
I Cockbain (Formby)
IA Cockbain (Gloucestershire)
J Cockbain (Long Marston)
L Cockbain (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M Cockbain (Birkenhead St Mary's, Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
MC Cockbain (Birkenhead Park, Bootle)
MC Cockbain (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
MC Cockbain (The Forty Club)
R Cockbain (The Forty Club)
RG Cockbain (Bootle, Cheshire)
RG Cockbain (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
RG Cockbain (The Forty Club)
Cockburn (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Cockburn (Free Foresters)
Cockburn (11th Hussars)
Cockburn (1st Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Cockburn (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Cockburn (Green Jackets)
A Cockburn (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
A Cockburn (Ashington, English Schools Cricket Association, Northumberland Juniors)
B Cockburn (umpire)
CES Cockburn (Essex Club and Ground)
CS Cockburn (Derbyshire Friars)
D Cockburn (The Forty Club)
DS Cockburn (Epsom College)
G Cockburn (Eton College)
G Cockburn (Leamington)
G Cockburn (Neston)
GJM Cockburn (Bromsgrove School)
H Cockburn (South Northumberland)
HD Cockburn (St Mary's Hospital)
HD Cockburn (Oundle School)
J Cockburn (Durham Colts (Central County League))
J Cockburn (Hampshire)
JB Cockburn (Cheltenham College, Herefordshire)
JE Cockburn (Durham)
JJ Cockburn (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
JS Cockburn (Neston)
K Cockburn (Calmore Sports)
M Cockburn (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
M Cockburn (umpire)
MK Cockburn (Norfolk)
NC Cockburn (Derbyshire Friars)
NC Cockburn (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
PB Cockburn (Hurstpierpoint College)
PB Cockburn (Craven Gentlemen)
PB Cockburn (St Peter's School, York Masters)
PB Cockburn (St Peter's School, York)
S Cockburn (Morecambe)
S Cockburn (Unsworth)
T Cockburn (Cheltenham College)
WD Cockburn (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
JSE Cockburn-Hood (Cambridge University)
B Cockburn-Smith (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
Cockcroft (umpire)
Cockcroft (Owens College)
Cockcroft (Royal Military Academy Women)
A Cockcroft (Hebden Bridge)
C Cockcroft (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DE Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
G Cockcroft (Halifax)
G Cockcroft (Ainsdale Second XI)
G Cockcroft (Flitwick)
H Cockcroft (Todmorden)
J Cockcroft (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Cockcroft (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Cockcroft (Old Wellingtonians)
J Cockcroft (Radcliffe)
J Cockcroft (Walsden)
JP Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
JR Cockcroft (Oxford University)
MF Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
N Cockcroft (Heywood Third XI)
PL Cockcroft (Tong Park)
RD Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
RR Cockcroft (Free Foresters)
T Cockcroft (North Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
T Cockcroft (Old Wellingtonians)
T Cockcroft (Hurlingham)
TB Cockcroft (Old Wellingtonians)
TWF Cockcroft (St Peter's School, York)
Cocke (Dorset Rangers)
H Cocke (Dorset Rangers)
J Cocke (Beacon)
JR Cocke (West London)
M Cocke (Dorset Rangers)
W Cockel (scorer)
Cockell (Ardingly College)
D Cockell (Nelson Second XI)
D Cockell (Earby, Earby Second XI)
D Cockell (The Forty Club)
DH Cockell (Merchant Taylors' School)
FH Cockell (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Cockell (The Forty Club)
M Cockell (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
MH Cockell (Butterflies)
N Cockell (Granville)
PJ Cockell (British Police, Nelson)
R Cockell (Earby, Earby Second XI)
W Cockell (umpire)
WH Cockell (Cambridgeshire)
WH Cockell (umpire)
MJ Cocken (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
Cocker (Wrotham Napps)
Cocker (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Cocker (Manchester Grammar School)
Cocker (Manchester University)
AJ Cocker (Burnley)
B Cocker (Cambridge St Giles)
B Cocker (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
B Cocker (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
C Cocker (Allestree)
D Cocker (Church Second XI)
I Cocker (Formby, Haslingden)
J Cocker (Suffolk Colts)
JA Cocker (Timperley)
JC Cocker (Kent)
JF Cocker (Notts Amateurs)
JF Cocker (Timperley)
P Cocker (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Cocker (Elmstead)
P Cocker (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
R Cocker (Esso Fawley)
S Cocker (Caterham)
J Cockeram (The Leys School)
R Cockeram (Kirk Langley)
R Cockeram (Brailsford)
WP Cockeram (Sherborne School)
F Cockeran (Royal Air Force)
W Cockeran (Hagley)
GH Cockercroft (HL Lyon's XI)
A Cockerell (Oxford University Next XVI)
HC Cockerell (London Clergy)
L Cockerell (Southend-on-Sea)
LA Cockerell (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Cockerell (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Cockerell (Lords and Commons)
MRL Cockerell (Brondesbury)
R Cockerell (Mill Hill)
S Cockerell (Gentlemen of Essex)
SP Cockerell (Westminster School)
SP Cockerell (Christ Church College, Oxford)
W Cockerell (Sir JP Getty's XI)
Cockergain (Sherborne School)
A Cockerham (Foster's School)
P Cockerhan (The Forty Club)
Cockerill (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Cockerill (Lutterworth)
Cockerill (Liverpool)
A Cockerill (Brixworth Second XI)
C Cockerill (Lightcliffe)
C Cockerill (umpire)
D Cockerill (Warwickshire Country Areas)
FC Cockerill (Northamptonshire)
J Cockerill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cockerill (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
J Cockerill (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Cockerill (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Cockerill (Lords and Commons)
P Cockerill (Kirby Muxloe)
R Cockerill (Leicester Town)
SP Cockerill (Gentlemen)
G Cockersdale (Birmingham)
Cockersole (Deritend Conservatives)
Cockersole (Rowley Regis)
Cockersole (Smethwick)
F Cockersole (Berkswell)
G Cockersole (Pickwick)
W Cockersole (Dudley and District League)
A Cockerton (Rugby Meteors)
A Cockerton (Long Ditton)
C Cockerton (Rugby Meteors)
J Cockerton (Emsworth)
K Cockerton (Royal Air Force Women)
K Cockerton (Longton)
KD Cockerton (Burslem, Knypersley, Staffordshire)
Cockett (Alleyn's School)
A Cockett (Crewe)
C Cockett (Public Schools)
J Cockett (Upton)
J Cockett (Rickling Green)
JA Cockett (Cambridge University, Minor Counties)
JA Cockett (Gentlemen of Essex)
M Cockett (Lensbury)
R Cockett (AG Shillingford's XI)
RA Cockett (AG Shillingford's XI)
S Cockett (Truro)
S Cockett (Woking and Horsell)
S Cockett (Old Rutlishians)
S Cockett (Crewe)
J Cockette (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
HA Cockey (Highgate School)
J Cockfield (Littleborough)
R Cockhill (Formby)
R Cockhill (Southport)
C Cockie (The Forty Club)
D Cockin (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
H Cockin (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Cockin (Warwickshire Second XI)
MS Cockin (Hymers College, Hull)
RP Cockin (Hymers College, Hull)
Cocking (The Oratory School)
AJ Cocking (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-16s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Newquay)
C Cocking (Barkisland)
D Cocking (umpire)
D Cocking (Leigh-on-Sea)
HA Cocking (University College School Old Boys)
HO Cocking (Cryptics)
HP Cocking (Bedfordshire)
J Cocking (scorer)
R Cocking (Skelmanthorpe)
R Cocking (IBM Hursley Third XI)
A Cocking Jr (IBM Hursley Third XI)
M Cockings (Mullion)
A Cocking Sr (IBM Hursley Third XI)
Cockitt (Bristol Bedouins)
J Cockitt (Rickling Green)
LB Cockland (Bedfordshire, Dunstable Grammar School)
Cockle (Prior Park College)
C Cockle (Buckinghamshire Women)
D Cockle (Radcliffe)
D Cockle (The Forty Club)
DFE Cockle (Army)
DFE Cockle (umpire)
DM Cockle (The Forty Club)
DM Cockle (The Forty Club)
FC Cockle (Northern)
FC Cockle (Birkenhead Park)
M Cockle (Wales Over-60s)
M Cockle (The Forty Club)
PJ Cockle (Free Foresters, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
S Cockle (Royal Air Force)
P Cockley (Storrington)
S Cockley (Essex Under-15s Women)
A Cocklin (J Hughes' XI)
A Cocklin (Surrey Junior Women)
B Cocklin (Brentwood, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cocklin (Buxted Park)
C Cocklin (Blackboys)
DJ Cocklin (Hornchurch, Hutton, Shenfield)
M Cocklin (Twickenham Riverside Women)
J Cockling (Beccles Town)
D Cockman (Nomads, South Hampstead)
D Cockman (The Stoics)
DN Cockman (The Forty Club)
DW Cockman (The Forty Club)
HJ Cockman (St Paul's School)
PW Cockman (The Forty Club)
Cockney (Cobham Hall)
E Cockrain (Southport and Birkdale Women)
B Cockrall (Mottisfont)
Cockram (Hartley Wintney)
C Cockram (scorer)
C Cockram (Ellingham Third XI)
EE Cockram (Sefton)
EF Cockram (Sefton)
G Cockram (England Junior Women, Junior England Women, West Junior Women, West Women)
G Cockram (Colehill)
G Cockram (Ellingham Third XI)
G Cockram (ME Hide's XI)
HV Cockram (Gloucestershire Women)
I Cockram (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Cockram (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Cockram (Colehill)
M Cockram (Ringwood)
M Cockram (Dorset Rangers)
P Cockram (The Forty Club)
P Cockram (The Forty Club)
R Cockram (Hartley Wintney)
RM Cockram (Alfreton, Falkland, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
S Cockram (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
S Cockram (Knowle)
S Cockram (Sandford)
SJ Cockram (Bowdon, Devon)
C Cockran (Bullingdon)
Cockrane (Exeter College, Oxford)
AD Cockrane (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Cockrane (Harrow School)
P Cockrayne (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Cockrell (Peterborough)
Cockrell (Little Baddow)
Cockrell (Local War Industries)
Cockrell (London University Women)
B Cockrell (Mottisfont)
C Cockrell (Gloucestershire)
D Cockrell (Writtle)
HB Cockrell (New Brighton)
J Cockrell (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
N Cockrell (Sefton Park)
N Cockrell (Gentlemen of Essex)
N Cockrell (Essex Police Veterans)
A Cockrill (Ipswich School)
D Cockrill (Caistor)
P Cockrill (Kirby Muxloe)
Cockroft (Army Pay Corps)
AH Cockroft (Devon)
AH Cockroft (Birkenhead Park)
D Cockroft (Northern)
E Cockroft (VD Stenhouse's XI)
G Cockroft (Halifax)
H Cockroft (Todmorden)
J Cockroft (Harborne)
J Cockroft (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
JM Cockroft (Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JP Cockroft (Sedbergh School)
T Cockroft (Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Under-19s)
T Cockroft (Hurlingham)
T Cockroft (Hampshire Hogs)
TB Cockroft (Old Wellingtonians)
TWF Cockroft (St Peter's School, York)
W Cockroft (Castleton)
Cocks (Royal Air Force)
Cocks (Poltimore College)
Cocks (Surrey Optimists)
Cocks (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Cocks (The Forty Club)
Cocks (Allsorts)
Cocks (Clayesmore School)
A Cocks (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Reading, Swallowfield)
A Cocks (Richmondshire Second XI)
ADB Cocks (Army)
AS Cocks (Longsight)
C Cocks (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Cocks (Bridgwater)
D Cocks (Warnham)
D Cocks (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
F Cocks (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Cocks (The Forty Club)
FW Cocks (Suffolk Gentlemen)
G Cocks (Aldermaston Park Club, Reading)
I Cocks (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Cocks (umpire)
J Cocks (Ansley Victoria)
J Cocks (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Cocks (Old Alresford)
J Cocks (Pershore)
J Cocks (Nuneaton)
JA Cocks (Aldenham School)
JA Cocks (Ealing)
JF Cocks (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Cocks (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JPS Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
LG Cocks (Enfield)
LP Cocks (Bedford School)
M Cocks (Grimsby Town)
M Cocks (Lincolnshire Second XI)
MFL Cocks (Lords and Commons)
MG Cocks (Radley College)
MH Cocks (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
N Cocks (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
P Cocks (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
P Cocks (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
P Cocks (Heartaches)
P Cocks (South Newton)
P Cocks (Devizes)
R Cocks (Bolton School)
RPS Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
S Cocks (Hursley Park Women)
SH Cocks (University College School)
T Cocks (The Forty Club)
TP Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
V Cocks (Great Marlow)
W Cocks (Sleaford)
WB Cocks (Nuneaton)
WC Cocks (Deanery)
WE Cocks (Cheadle)
WG Cocks (Cheadle)
WH Cocks (South Essex)
G Cocksedge (Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Cockshaw (Meltham)
N Cockshaw (Ordnance Survey)
E Cocksholt (South Manchester)
C Cockshott (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
H Cockshott (Liverpool)
J Cockshott (Liverpool)
M Cockshott (Bradford and Bingley)
S Cockshott (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
AOJ Cockshut (Winchester College)
E Cockshutt (East Staffordshire)
G Cocksworth (Sussex Under-25s)
C Cockton (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
D Cockton (Lostock)
R Cockwell (Hatherleigh)
I Cockwill (Hatherleigh)
RGJ Cockwill (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
N Cockwood (Bletchley Town)
S Cocoles (Worksop College)
GB Cocollis (Aldenham School)
G Cocoran (Surrey Second XI)
L Cocq (Honiton)
S Coctman (umpire)
R Codati (Bourne)
R Codati (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Codd (Old Aluredians)
A Codd (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
B Codd (Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
BGM Codd (University College School)
D Codd (Everton Second XI)
D Codd (Everton)
DE Codd (St Paul's School)
H Codd (Market Rasen)
H Codd (Suburban Cricket Association)
J Codd (Market Rasen)
J Codd (Theale and Tilehurst)
J Codd (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
N Codd (Old Dunstonians)
R Codd (scorer)
R Codd (The Forty Club)
T Codd (Abbotskerswell, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
T Codd (Abbotskerswell)
T Codd (Bovey Tracey)
AB Coddington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Coddington (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
B Coddington (Syston Town)
B Coddington (Hinckley Town)
C Coddington (Buxted Park)
C Coddington (Ringmer)
CH Coddington (Savernake Forest)
F Coddington (Buxted Park)
G Coddington (Castor and Ailsworth)
H Coddington (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
HA Coddington (United Services Portsmouth)
HGJ Coddington (Haileybury College)
HJ Coddington (Haileybury College)
J Coddington (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Coddington (Grantham)
K Coddington (Godshill)
O Coddington (umpire, scorer)
P Coddington (scorer)
S Coddington (Leicestershire University Staff)
K Coddrington (Irchester)
K Coddrington-Fernandez (Cricket World XI)
M Coddrington-Fernandez (Cricket World XI)
S C-Oddy (Denton West)
P Coden (Billericay)
J Coder (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Codgebrook (Reed's School)
R Codgell (The Forty Club)
M Codgerbrook (Reed's School)
Codling (Rydal Mount)
Codling (Bournemouth School)
Codling (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI, Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI)
A Codling (Budleigh Salterton)
A Codling (Devon Development XI)
A Codling (Shobrooke Park)
A Codling (Alphington)
A Codling (Shobrooke Park)
A Codling (Shobrooke Park)
A Codling (Thorverton)
B Codling (Brighton University Second XI)
J Codling (Harrogate, Sefton Park)
J Codling (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
J Codling (Spencer)
K Codling (Erdington)
N Codling (Kent Second XI)
N Codling (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
N Codling (St Dunstan's College)
T Codling (Wallington)
T Codling (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Codling (Swindon)
T Codling (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
M Codman (Nassington)
WGS Codmer (Allhallows School)
CC Codner (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Codner (Carrib United)
TA Codner (Devon Club and Ground, Newton College, South Devon)
H Codnor (North London)
Codrington (Warwick)
Codrington (Ampleforth College)
Codrington (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Codrington (Larkhill Garrison)
A Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
G Codrington (Birkenhead Park)
G Codrington (Walsden)
G Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
GH Codrington (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
GR Codrington (Beaumont College)
H Codrington (Radley Rangers)
H Codrington (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
HC Codrington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Codrington (scorer)
JE Codrington (Cirencester)
JN Codrington (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls, Wellingborough Town Women)
JSA Codrington (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls, Wellingborough Town Women)
K Codrington (Andover)
K Codrington (Godshill)
L Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
RW Codrington (The Oratory School)
SHJ Codrington (scorer)
T Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
Cody (Dock Battalion)
Cody (Hurstbourne Priors)
A Cody (Player's Athletic)
C Cody (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
C Cody (Banstead)
N Cody (Bootham School)
Coe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Coe (East Surrey)
Coe (No 2 Balloon Centre)
Coe (Camberwell)
Coe (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Coe (Fakenham)
Coe (Holybourne)
Coe (Spital)
A Coe (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coe (Royal Air Force Balloon Barrage)
A Coe (Byfleet)
A Coe (umpire)
A Coe (North London Balloon Barrage)
A Coe (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
AB Coe (Brighton College)
C Coe (Abberton and District)
C Coe (Charterhouse Friars)
C Coe (Abberton and District)
C Coe (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Coe (Essex Under-25s)
D Coe (scorer)
D Coe (umpire)
D Coe (Sawston)
D Coe (Club Cricket Conference)
D Coe (umpire)
DR Coe (Hightown)
E Coe (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
EFGA Coe (Felsted School)
ER Coe (Handsworth Wood, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
EV Coe (umpire)
EV Coe (umpire)
G Coe (Leicestershire)
G Coe (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
G Coe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Coe (Winscombe)
G Coe (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
GFJ Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
H Coe (Kettering Town Second XI)
H Coe (The Forty Club)
J Coe (Hinckley Town)
J Coe (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Coe (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Foxton, Foxton and Babraham, Stow)
J Coe (St Albans)
J Coe (Downham Town)
J Coe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Coe (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Coe (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Coe (Firbeck Colliery)
J Coe (Rushton Second XI)
J Coe (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
JB Coe (Llandudno Visitors)
JT Coe (AS Tabor's XI)
K Coe (Tottington St John's)
K Coe (Clyst St George)
L Coe (Loughborough Town)
L Coe (Vagabonds Women)
M Coe (Earl Shilton Town)
M Coe (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
M Coe (Old Blundellians)
M Coe (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Coe (Halstead)
M Coe (scorer)
Matthew Coe (Winscombe)
Michael Coe (Winscombe)
N Coe (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
NR Coe (Sale Second XI)
O Coe (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Coe (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
P Coe (Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI)
R Coe (Avon Schools)
R Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Coe (Bluntisham)
R Coe (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
R Coe (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Coe (Alphington)
R Coe (Clyst St George)
R Coe (Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
R Coe (Bristol Grammar School)
RD Coe (West Ealing Women)
S Coe (Leicestershire, London County)
S Coe (Alphington)
S Coe (St Peters)
S Coe (St Peters)
S Coe (England XI)
SD Coe (St Dunstan's College)
T Coe (scorer)
T Coe (Monton and Weaste)
T Coe (St Peters)
W Coe (Cromer)
W Coe (Norfolk Under-25s, Norfolk Young Cricketers)
M Coeke (Shenfield)
S Coelho (Benfleet)
S Coeshail (Luton Town)
J Coeshall (Forest School)
A Coetsee (Longparish)
O Coetsee (Longparish)
W Coetsee (Cherry Tree)
Coetze (Bath)
Coetzee (Evesham)
Coetzee (The Leys School)
A Coetzee (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
A Coetzee (Longparish Sunday XI)
C Coetzee (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
G Coetzee (Long Ditton)
H Coetzee (Ilminster)
I Coetzee (Ampfield)
J Coetzee (Staines and Laleham)
JP Coetzee (Chenies and Latimer)
K Coetzee (Royston)
K Coetzee (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
K Coetzee (The Leys School)
L Coetzee (Stanley)
M Coetzee (Hindley St Peters)
M Coetzee (Great and Little Tew)
O Coetzee (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
R Coetzee (Bournemouth)
V Coetzee (Wembdon)
W Coetzee (Barrow)
G Coetzeer (Surrey County Cricket League)
M Coetzer (Forest School)
Q Coetzer (Caterham)
Q Coetzer (umpire)
R Coetzer (Waldron)
R Coetzer (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Coetzer (Flowery Field)
T Coey (Matlock)
RE Coff (Dorset Regiment)
Coffey (Surrey Optimists)
B Coffey (Old Cholmeleians)
B Coffey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
C Coffey (Edwinstowe)
CR Coffey (Beaumont College)
E Coffey (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
G Coffey (South Nutfield)
J Coffey (Dauntsey's School)
M Coffey (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Coffey (Bredbury St Marks)
P Coffey (Wellow and Plaitford)
P Coffey (West Wellow)
P Coffey (West Wellow Second XI)
P Coffey (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
PR Coffey (Beaumont College)
R Coffey (Army Women)
RS Coffey (Manchester Grammar School)
S Coffey (Colwall)
T Coffey (Gedling Colliery)
Coffin (Canford School Second XI)
CH Coffin (Actors)
E Coffin (Magdalen College, Oxford)
F Coffin (City Police)
G Coffin (Suttoners Second XI)
I Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
I Coffin (Swan Green)
I Coffin (Minstead)
I Coffin (umpire)
J Coffin (umpire)
JE Coffin (Dorian, Savernake Forest, XYZ Club)
M Coffin (East Cornwall)
M Coffin (Minstead)
M Coffin (Swan Green)
M Coffin (Wimborne)
RD Coffin (Private Banks)
S Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
W Coffin (Addington Village)
K Cofflin (Royal Air Force Women)
F Cofie (Copford)
JH Cofield (Birmingham)
Cofley (Bradford Grammar School)
P Coftard (Eastcote)
J Cog (Rownhams St Johns)
C Cogan (Broadwater)
D Cogan (Old Westminsters)
DJ Cogan (Old Westminsters)
F Cogan (The Oratory School)
J Cogan (Formby)
J Cogan (Sefton)
J Cogan (Old Westminsters)
J Cogan (Wiltshire Queries)
JA Cogan (Northern)
JM Cogan (Old Westminsters)
R Cogan (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Cogdell (Glasgow University Staff, The Forty Club)
J Cogden (Hampton Hill)
AE Cogdon (Durham Colts)
Coggan (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
A Coggan (Lincolnshire Women)
J Coggan (Benwell, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Coggan (Haxey)
J Coggan (Haxey Third XI)
P Coggan (Haxey Third XI)
Cogger (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
D Cogger (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Cogger (umpire)
GL Cogger (Sussex)
L Cogger (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
L Cogger (Folkestone Century)
M Cogger (Maresfield)
M Cogger (Blackboys)
S Coggill (The Skinners' School)
H Coggin (Beverley Women)
IM Coggin (Apperley)
K Coggin (umpire)
V Coggin (Essex Young Amateurs)
Coggins (Wellingborough School)
DA Coggins (Bootle)
J Coggins (Newport, Shropshire Under-13s)
J Coggins (Wellingborough School)
L Coggins (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
L Coggins (scorer)
P Coggins (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
PW Coggins (Charterhouse School)
PW Coggins (Dorset Rangers)
S Coggins (Hatherley and Reddings)
S Coggins (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
S Coggins (scorer)
T Coggins (Cropredy)
J Coggles (Swaffham)
A Coggon (Hibaldstow Second XI)
T Coggswell (Bishop's Stortford Women)
Coghill (Winchester Women)
AF Coghill (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
CA Coghill (Household Brigade)
CAR Coghill (Cheltenham College)
DH Coghill (Cheltenham College)
H Coghill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NA Coghill (Market Drayton, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Old Cheltonians, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
NH Coghill (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
NH Coghill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PWS Coghill (Public Schools, Repton School)
T Coghill (Slinfold)
N Coghill-Marshall (Corinthians)
Coghlan (EW Swanton's XI)
Coghlan (Solihull School)
A Coghlan (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
ACL Coghlan (Rugby School)
CP Coghlan (scorer)
GB Coghlan (Rugby School)
HC Coghlan (Merchant Taylors' School)
HG Coghlan (Buckinghamshire, Herefordshire, Owens College)
HS Coghlan (Ampleforth College)
KL Coghlan (Oatlands Park)
P Coghlan (Oatlands Park)
PB Coghlan (Butterflies)
PBL Coghlan (Rugby School)
PC Coghlan (Incogniti)
PL Coghlan (Incogniti)
RH Coghlan (Durham University)
T Coghlan (Downside School)
T Coghlan (Moorside)
TBL Coghlan (Cambridge University)
WE Coghlan (New Forest Rangers)
WE Coghlan (New Forest)
WH Coghlan (The Oratory School)
JE Coghlin (Birmingham Civil Service)
F Cogill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Coglan (Moorside)
D Coglan (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
D Coglan (Shildon Railway)
I Coglan (Heywood)
KL Coglan (Oaklands Park)
PBL Coglan (Incogniti)
WE Coglan (I Zingari)
A Cogley (umpire)
M Cogliatti (Banstead)
A Cogmer (Highfield)
Cogswell (Southsea Rovers)
Cogswell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
AE Cogswell (Portsmouth Borough)
R Cogswell (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Cogswell (Bournville)
R Cogswell (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
SG Cogswell (City of London School)
Cogsworth (Army)
Cohen (Old Pauline)
Cohen (London County)
Cohen (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Cohen (Perse School)
A Cohen (Bootle, Lancashire Second XI, Southport and Birkdale, Universities Athletic Union)
A Cohen (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
A Cohen (Liverpool University)
A Cohen (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
AB Cohen (Bootham School)
AN Cohen (Cheltenham College)
B Cohen (Bootle)
B Cohen (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
BA Cohen (Rugby School)
BB Cohen (City of London School)
C Cohen (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Cohen (Highgate School)
D Cohen (Catford and Cyphers)
D Cohen (Old Cholmeleians)
D Cohen (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Cohen (Radlett)
D Cohen (London Maccabi Vale)
D Cohen (Carmel College)
D Cohen (scorer)
D Cohen (Congleton)
D Cohen (Wem)
D Cohen (Highgate School)
DC Cohen (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
DH Cohen (University College School)
E Cohen (scorer)
E Cohen (scorer)
G Cohen (Thurrock)
G Cohen (Grays and Chadwell)
G Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
G Cohen (Stanford-le-Hope)
GL Cohen (scorer)
GSB Cohen (Cheltenham College)
H Cohen (umpire)
H Cohen (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Cohen (umpire)
H Cohen (scorer)
HA Cohen (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
HN Cohen (Hertfordshire)
J Cohen (Cumberland Juniors)
J Cohen (scorer)
J Cohen (Worshipful Company of Skinners)
JM Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
JW Cohen (The Forty Club)
KC Cohen (scorer)
LH Cohen (Jesters)
M Cohen (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Cohen (scorer)
M Cohen (Wem)
M Cohen (umpire)
M Cohen (Hurstpierpoint College)
MN Cohen (Manchester Grammar School)
N Cohen (Oxford University)
N Cohen (Sefton)
N Cohen (AJ Wreford-Brown's XI)
NH Cohen (Ipswich Grammar School)
OE Cohen (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
OGL Cohen (scorer)
P Cohen (Cheam, Kenya Kongonis)
P Cohen (Richmond)
P Cohen (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
P Cohen (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Cohen (Parktimers)
P Cohen (Ashtead)
P Cohen (London County)
PC Cohen (Oundle School)
Q Cohen (Manchester)
R Cohen (umpire)
R Cohen (Solihull School)
R Cohen (Bootle)
R Cohen (The Forty Club)
R Cohen (Lords and Commons)
R Cohen (Eton Ramblers)
RA Cohen (King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Cohen (Bootle)
S Cohen (Radlett)
W Cohen (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
WS Cohen (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Cohens (Stanford-le-Hope)
Cohin (Oakham School)
A Cohman (Hambledon Second XI)
BB Cohn (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Cohu (Woodhall Spa)
Coid (Irish Guards)
Coil (Lincoln University)
S Coiles (Cumbria Women)
MP Coin (Trinity School, Croydon)
GJ Coish (scorer)
VDG Coish (scorer)
L Coit (Crown Wood)
B Cojan (Old Westminsters)
J Cojan (Old Westminsters)
D Cokayne (Shipley Hall)
J Cokayne (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
JD Cokayne (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Shipley Hall)
PS Cokayne (Queen's Club)
R Cokayne (Shipley Hall)
C Cokayne-Frith (Army)
Coke (United Services)
Coke (MO Lewis' XI)
Coke (Lansdown)
C Coke (The Oratory School)
FS Coke (Herefordshire, Malvern College, Somerset)
H Coke (Dorset Rangers)
J Coke (Household Brigade)
N Coke (Old Walcountians)
PGWM Coke (Sandhurst Wanderers)
T Coke (Household Brigade)
TH Coke (Cheltenham College)
W Coke (I Zingari)
WCW Coke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Coke (Trent College)
D Cokeley (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
D Cokeley (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Cokeley (Harefield Third XI)
J Cokell (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
J Cokell (Settle Third XI)
J Cokell (Settle Second XI)
N Cokell (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
Coker (Clifton)
Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Coker (A Gorham's XI)
A Coker (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
A Coker (Eye and District)
AE Coker (Rayleigh)
AT Coker (scorer)
B Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
CJ Coker (Wellington College)
CJ Coker (Mayfield)
D Coker (Tring Park)
D Coker (Tring Park Second XI)
D Coker (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
E Coker (Royal Artillery)
G Coker (Old Grammarians)
G Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Coker (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
GA Coker (The Forty Club)
GA Coker (Wanderers)
J Coker (Oxford University)
J Coker (Wallington)
J Coker (Ivybridge)
JC Coker (Cheltenham College, Public Schools)
JC Coker (Liverpool)
KM Coker (umpire)
L Coker (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
LE Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
LE Coker (Liverpool)
M Coker (Gresham's School)
MA Coker (Maldon, Suffolk Development Squad)
P Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Coker (Wallington)
P Coker (Ratcliffe College)
PB Coker (Northern)
S Coker (Buckinghamshire Women)
ST Coker (Maldon)
T Coker (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
RC Coke-Wallis (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
RC Coke-Wallis (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Cokle (The Forty Club)
J Colan (Eversley Second XI)
R Colanso (Milton Abbey School)
M Colato (St Paul's School)
M Colato (The Forty Club)
MRH Colato (Bromsgrove School)
P Colato (umpire)
I Colban (Pagham)
JM Colban (Louth)
M Colban (Pagham)
MG Colban (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
S Colban (Nomads)
Colbeck (Pickwick Second XI)
Colbeck (Hymers College, Hull)
A Colbeck (Shelton Company Staff)
A Colbeck (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
AJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Pinner)
B Colbeck (Oundle School)
BJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Shepherds Bush)
BJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Colbeck (EE Bowen's XI, Harrow Town, Lincolnshire, Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Colbeck (Buckingham Town)
C Colbeck (Moor Park)
CE Colbeck (Royal Engineers)
D Colbeck (Pinner)
D Colbeck (Club Cricket Conference)
G Colbeck (Moor Park)
H Colbeck (Sandwich Town Second XI)
JE Colbeck (Stowe School)
LBS Colbeck (Cheltenham College)
LG Colbeck (Cambridge University, Europeans, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
M Colbeck (Bath Civil Service)
SJT Colbeck (Wellington College)
T Colbeck (The Forty Club)
WJ Colbeck (York)
Colbert
E Colbert (Waltham Forest Women)
Colborn (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
H Colborne (Hampshire Colts)
H Colborne (Bournville)
J Colborne (Camelot)
J Colborne (CFL)
H Colbourn (Orsett, Orsett)
J Colbourn (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
L Colbourn (Stockport)
N Colbourn (Grendon and Prims)
WE Colbourn (Kersal Second XI)
WO Colbourn (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
Colbourne (Bath)
Colbourne (Camelot)
A Colbourne (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Colbourne (Damerham)
C Colbourne (scorer)
C Colbourne (umpire)
D Colbourne (Damerham)
D Colbourne (Damerham)
D Colbourne (Barcombe)
D Colbourne (Wargrave Second XI)
D Colbourne (Wargrave)
G Colbourne (South Weald)
G Colbourne (umpire)
G Colbourne (Cheadle)
G Colbourne (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
G Colbourne (Damerham)
GL Colbourne (King William's College, King William's College Masters, Oundle Rovers, St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Colbourne (Bournville)
HA Colbourne (Brighton College)
IC Colbourne (umpire)
J Colbourne (Bath)
J Colbourne (Freightcare)
J Colbourne (Camelot)
J Colbourne (CFL)
J Colbourne (Wargrave)
J Colbourne (Wargrave Second XI)
JD Colbourne (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-16s)
M Colbourne (Damerham)
M Colbourne (Damerham)
P Colbourne (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
P Colbourne (Sussex Second XI)
P Colbourne (Damerham)
P Colbourne (umpire)
PJ Colbourne (Eastbourne)
PJ Colbourne (Eastbourne College)
R Colbourne (Damerham)
R Colbourne (CFL)
S Colbourne (Wargrave Third XI)
T Colbourne (umpire)
TC Colbourne (umpire, scorer)
J Colbran (Ashford Town Second XI)
R Colbran (The Forty Club)
Colbraw (The Skinners' School)
J Colbridge (Burnley)
H Colbrooke (Tonbridge School)
Colburn (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School Parents)
D Colburn (Damerham)
D Colburn (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
D Colburn (Harvington)
H Colburn (Bury St Edmunds, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Colburn (Southwick)
M Colburn (Damerham)
M Colburn (Bath)
M Colburn (Oldlands)
M Colburn (Southwick)
Colby (Sherborne School)
A Colby (scorer)
A Colby (umpire)
A Colby (scorer)
A Colby (scorer)
D Colby (Royal Air Force)
GFT Colby (Charterhouse School)
H Colby (scorer)
M Colby (Horsley and Send)
M Colby (Sherborne School)
O Colby (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
S Colby (umpire)
V Colby (Public Schools Wanderers)
V Colby (scorer)
D Colch (The Forty Club)
Colchester (Old Bristolians)
Colchester (Winchester Women)
G Colchester (Cambridgeshire, Public Schools, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Shrewsbury School, The Rest)
H Colchester (CF Tufnell's XI)
R Colchin (Kent)
S Colchin (Hampshire, Kent)
Colclough (Bitterne Park)
Colclough (Lawton Hall)
A Colclough (Kingsbury Colliery)
B Colclough (Hemsby)
C Colclough (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
D Colclough (Little Stoke)
D Colclough (Staffordshire Development XI)
D Colclough (Oulton)
E Colclough (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
F Colclough (Staffordshire)
J Colclough (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Colclough (Gaskell and Grocotts)
J Colclough (Brewood)
K Colclough (Aston Women)
K Colclough (scorer)
M Colclough (Endon)
MH Colclough (Development of Excellence XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, The Rest)
R Colclough (Endon)
S Colclough (Midland Region Police)
S Colclough (Little Stoke, Wood Lane)
S Colclough (Staffordshire Over-50s)
S Colclough (South Wingfield)
S Colclough (Oulton)
Colcohme (Rockland)
A Colcough (Walsden)
Colcutt (Gunnersbury Women)
J Coldberg (Millhillians)
Coldd (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
P Colden (Earl Shilton Town)
P Colden (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Coldflock (Winnington Park)
Coldham (Glemsford)
Coldham (Hampstead)
Coldham (Repton School)
G Coldham (Glemsford)
JM Coldham (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JM Coldham (TB Raikes' XI)
JM Coldham (CH Taylor's XI)
JM Coldham (Lieutenant-Colonel Rawdon's XI)
LW Coldham (Repton School)
SM Coldham (Repton School)
B Coldicot (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Coldicott (The King's School, Worcester)
Coldicott (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Coldicott (EM Child's XI)
AD Coldicott (scorer)
B Coldicott (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
C Coldicott (Benfleet)
CU Coldicott (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
D Coldicott (Godalming)
D Coldicott (Frensham)
S Coldicott (scorer)
G Coldicutt (umpire)
J Coldicutt (Kidmore End)
M Coldier (Wallington Women)
J Coldman (Southport)
O Coldman (Ockley)
SH Coldman (Southport)
SH Coldman (umpire)
TFJ Coldman (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
TFJ Coldman (Exeter University)
Coldon (Warwick School)
Coldow (Smethwick Second XI)
Coldran (Warwick School Under-15s)
EA Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
RS Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
F Coldrick (Bournville Second XI)
S Coldridge (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Coldridge (Cadnam)
S Coldridge (Paultons Second XI)
Coldron (Warwick School)
A Coldron (Lincolnshire XI)
C Coldron (Cumberland Juniors)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive