CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI)
P Clarkson (Yorkshire Second XI)
P Clarkson (Hertfordshire)
P Clarkson (scorer, umpire)
P Clarkson (Balsham)
R Clarkson (Clacton-on-Sea, Hightown)
R Clarkson (Durham Amateurs)
R Clarkson (scorer)
R Clarkson (Durham County Pilgrims)
R Clarkson (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
R Clarkson (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Clarkson (Middleton)
R Clarkson (Middleton)
R Clarkson (Thornham Second XI)
R Clarkson (Middleton)
S Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI)
S Clarkson (Gravesend)
S Clarkson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
S Clarkson (Colne)
S Clarkson (Andover Third XI)
S Clarkson (Shireshead and Forton)
S Clarkson (Sutton)
S Clarkson (Andover, Andover Second XI)
S Clarkson (Andover)
S Clarkson (Earby Third XI)
T Clarkson (Cambridge University Women)
T Clarkson (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Clarkson (Hatherley and Reddings)
T Clarkson (Frocester)
T Clarkson (Ebrington)
T Clarkson (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
T Clarkson (Iden)
T Clarkson (Stour Valley XI)
T Clarkson (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
T Clarkson (Ide Hill)
T Clarkson (Dumbleton)
TC Clarkson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
V Clarkson (Cambridge University Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women, Gloucestershire Women, Spencer Women)
VL Clarkson (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
W Clarkson (Warwickshire)
W Clarkson (Arabs)
W Clarkson (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Clarkson (Acton)
W Clarkson (Radley Rangers)
WA Clarkson (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
WP Clarkson (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield, Universities Athletic Union, Wales)
H Clarkson-Bennett (Cranbrook School)
Clarkstone (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
G Clarmont (East Grinstead)
J Clarricoats (Gentlemen of Lewisham)
G Clarry (Martin Hearn)
S Clarson (North Leicestershire League, Shepshed and District)
J Clary (Countesthorpe)
H Clasby (Hythe and Dibden)
M Clasby (Bramshaw)
M Clasby (Bramshaw)
M Clasby (Hythe and Dibden)
N Clasby (Bramshaw Third XI)
A Clasen (Birlingham)
D Clasen (Birlingham)
K Clasen (Worcestershire Women)
M Clasey (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Under-15s)
A Clason (Wisbech Grammar School)
D Clason (Birlingham)
D Clasper (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
CI Class (Astley and Tyldesley)
C Classen (Whittlesey)
HR Classen (Whalley Range Second XI)
HR Classen (Whalley Range)
R Classon (Whalley Range)
p Clathworthy (umpire)
P Clathworthy (umpire)
P Clatworthly (umpire)
Clatworthy (Incogniti)
Clatworthy (South Wales Borderers)
A Clatworthy (Lechlade)
A Clatworthy (Purton)
AE Clatworthy (Blundell's School)
GP Clatworthy (Heathcoat, Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
J Clatworthy (Taunton St Andrews)
NA Clatworthy (Blundell's School)
P Clatworthy (umpire)
JB Claude (Bishop Gore School)
C Clauderay (Holbeck)
T Claughan (Durham Cricket Association, Sacriston)
Claughton (East of Scotland)
Claughton (Dudley)
Claughton (Players of East Lancashire)
Claughton (New Brighton)
Claughton (Radley College)
A Claughton (Yeadon)
D Claughton (scorer)
E Claughton (Yeadon)
F Claughton (Cheshire Wayfarers)
FA Claughton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
FA Claughton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FAC Claughton (Repton School)
FG Claughton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HM Claughton (Yorkshire)
HM Claughton (Yorkshire Juniors)
HW Claughton (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
J Claughton (Chesshire Gibson Cricket League)
J Claughton (BAT Sports)
JA Claughton (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
JA Claughton (Berkshire, Dorset, Minor Counties, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
JA Claughton (Yorkshire Second XI)
JA Claughton (Free Foresters)
JAH Claughton (Army, Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
JI Claughton (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
L Claughton (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Claughton (umpire)
PL Claughton (Radley College)
R Claughton (Oxford University Freshmen)
RK Claughton (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
RK Claughton (Wallasey)
S Claughton (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League, Yorkshire Cricket Council)
S Claughton (Formby)
T Claughton (Chelmsford, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TH Claughton (Oxford University)
TL Claughton (Radley College)
WTA Claughton (Radley College)
CEC Clause (Allhallows School)
PRA Clause (Birkenhead Park)
PRA Clauss (Birkenhead Park, East Gloucestershire, Keble College, Oxford, Loretto School)
A Clave (Hungerford Second XI)
H Clave (Westminster School)
S Clavery (Durham Under-13s Women)
N Clavin (Old Instonians)
O Clawson (Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
O Clawson (Bracebridge Heath)
O Clawson (Grantham)
J Clawton (Free Foresters)
K Claxon (scorer)
Claxton (Doves Musical Society)
Claxton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Claxton (Litcham)
Claxton (Chandlers Ford)
A Claxton (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Claxton (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women Second XI)
A Claxton (Eynsford)
AE Claxton (Kenilworth)
AJ Claxton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AWC Claxton (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
C Claxton (Woodhouse Grove School)
H Claxton (S Hillman's XI)
J Claxton (Cheshire)
J Claxton (Moseley Ashfield Women)
JD Claxton (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
JD Claxton (Durham School)
K Claxton (scorer)
K Claxton (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
KP Claxton (North Mymms)
L Claxton (Shirley)
P Claxton (Chandlers Ford)
Q Claxton (Trojans Third XI)
R Claxton (scorer)
R Claxton (umpire)
R Claxton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Claxton (Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Claxton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Claxton (Wisbech Town)
S Claxton (West Wittering)
T Claxton (Braunton)
T Claxton (King's School, Ely)
WE Claxton (Northern)
Clay (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Clay (United North of England Eleven)
Clay (Knowle)
Clay (Hambledon Town)
Clay (Old Harrovians)
Clay (ADC)
Clay (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Clay (Royal Air Force)
Clay (Ellesmere Occasionals)
Clay (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Clay (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
Clay (Brooklands)
Clay (Old Roffensians)
Clay (Matlock and District)
Clay (Kenilworth)
Clay (Shrewsbury School)
Clay (The Forty Club)
Clay (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Clay
Clay (EM Child's XI)
Clay (MA Pollard's XI)
Clay (The Forty Club)
Clay (King's School, Rochester)
A Clay (Egerton Park)
A Clay (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Clay (Ian Fletcher's Outcasts)
A Clay (Egerton Park)
A Clay (Kingsclere)
A Clay (Havering-atte-Bower)
A Clay (Rose Leisure, Roses)
A Clay (Alkborough Third XI)
A Clay (Rose Leisure Second XI)
AN Clay (Lancing College)
AS Clay (Nuneaton)
B Clay (Hampshire Hogs)
B Clay (North Midlands Women)
B Clay (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
B Clay (Milton Abbey School)
B Clay (Apple Growers)
C Clay (scorer)
C Clay (Oxford Circuit)
CJ Clay (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
CL Clay (Monmouthshire)
D Clay (Rose Leisure, Roses)
D Clay (Rose Leisure Second XI)
E Clay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Clay (Old Brightonians)
E Clay (Bass and Co (Burton))
EM Clay (Oxton)
F Clay (Whalley Range)
FH Clay (Clifton)
FS Clay (Nuneaton)
G Clay (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Clay (umpire)
G Clay (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
G Clay (Great Oakley, Oundle Town, Thrapston)
G Clay (Rose Leisure, Roses)
G Clay (Rose Leisure, Rose Leisure Second XI)
G Clay (umpire)
GH Clay (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
GL Clay (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Monmouthshire)
GL Clay (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
GL Clay (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
GL Clay (Eton Ramblers)
GR Clay (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GW Clay (Longsight)
GW Clay (Broughton)
H Clay (Bradford)
H Clay (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, King Edward's School Birmingham)
HA Clay (Monmouthshire)
HH Clay (Chepstow, Monmouthshire)
HWF Clay (Berkhamsted School)
I Clay (SW Ramsbottom's XI)
IC Clay (Winchester College)
J Clay (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Hetton Lyons, Northumberland)
J Clay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Clay (Bloxham School)
J Clay (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
J Clay (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Clay (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Clay (Old Xaverians)
J Clay (Bristol West Indians)
J Clay (Anston Second XI)
J Clay (Anston Second XI)
J Clay (Anston Second XI)
J Clay (Thurcroft Welfare)
J Clay (Leigh Technology Academy)
J Clay (Anston Fourth XI)
JC Clay (England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales)
JD Clay (Nottinghamshire)
JH Clay (Repton School)
JH Clay (Chaddesley Corbett, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Over-60s, Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
JHR Clay (The Forty Club)
JPF Clay (Eton Ramblers)
JR Clay (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
JS Clay (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s)
L Clay (Denstone College)
LH Clay (Formby)
LM Clay (Formby)
M Clay (Lansdown)
M Clay (Tillingham)
M Clay (Henley)
M Clay (Buckingham Town)
M Clay (St Mary Bourne)
M Clay (Marshfield)
M Clay (North Crawley)
M Clay (Warlingham Under-18s)
N Clay (Abbots Bromley)
P Clay (JHP Brain's XI)
P Clay (Tillingham)
P Clay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Clay (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Clay (Halesowen Third XI)
P Clay (King's College, Taunton)
R Clay (Trojans)
R Clay (scorer)
R Clay (Halesowen Second XI)
RA Clay (Tonbridge School)
S Clay (Alkborough)
S Clay (Hinckley Town)
S Clay (Bollington)
S Clay (Lincolnshire Colts)
S Clay (Canford School)
S Clay (umpire)
SM Clay (umpire)
T Clay (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
T Clay (Chesshire Gibson Cricket League)
T Clay (Shropshire)
T Clay (Bollington)
T Clay (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
T Clay (Warwickshire Over-50s)
T Clay (Old Hambledonians, Old Hambledonians Second XI)
T Clay (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
T Clay (Chipping Sodbury)
TR Clay (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
W Clay (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
WHC Clay (Westminster School)
H Claybon (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Claybourne (M Beer's XI)
JT Claybrook (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, South Caulfield, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
RRR Clayburn (St Peter's School, York)
Clayden (Saffron Walden)
AC Clayden (Army Under-25s, Newport)
AC Clayden (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
BJ Clayden (Chelmsford, Essex Colts, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, High Roding, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Clayden (umpire)
CN Clayden (Middlesex Regiment)
CW Clayden (Brighton College)
G Clayden (Sawbridgeworth)
G Clayden (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
HCB Clayden (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Clayden (Audley End)
J Clayden (Stowe Templars)
J Clayden (Bishop's Stortford)
L Clayden (Great Bentley)
M Clayden (South Wales Hunts)
M Clayden (United Services Portsmouth)
M Clayden (South Wales Hunt)
MC Clayden (Old Hurst Johnians)
MJ Clayden (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Newport, South Wales Cricket League, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
R CLAyden (Warwick University)
Claydon (Framlingham College)
Claydon (Ockley)
Claydon (Phoenix)
A Claydon (The Forty Club)
ADAM Claydon (scorer)
AE Claydon (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
B Claydon (Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
B Claydon (Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
C Claydon (Norton-in-Hales)
D Claydon (Middlesbrough)
E Claydon (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Sileby Town Women)
J Claydon (Audley End, Saffron Walden)
J Claydon (Oxfordshire)
J Claydon (Stowe Templars)
J Claydon (Bishop's Stortford)
J Claydon (Thames Ditton)
J Claydon (Dulwich College)
JAH Claydon (Stowe School)
L Claydon (Norton-in-Hales)
L Claydon (Great Bentley)
M Claydon (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
M Claydon (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
M Claydon (United Services Portsmouth)
ME Claydon (Canterbury, Durham, Kent, Yorkshire)
N Claydon (Barnt Green Second XI)
O Claydon (Oxfordshire)
O Claydon (Banbury)
R Claydon (Warwick University)
RJ Claydon (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Sileby Town Women)
D Claydon-Wallace (Cottenham)
A Claye (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Claye (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Claye (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Claye (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
AN Claye (Lancing College)
Clayesford (Winson Green Second XI)
JWR Clayfiel (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Clayfield (King's School, Grantham)
JWR Clayfield (Belvoir, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JWR Clayfield (Marylebone Cricket Club East Midlands)
JWR Clayfield (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
OG Clayfield (Belvoir, Hampstead, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Shipton-under-Wychwood)
WE Clayfield (The Forty Club)
WE Clayfield (Nuneaton)
E Clayfield Ireland (Channel Islands)
EW Clayforth (Old Peterites)
EW Clayforth (H Woolsey's XI)
EW Clayforth (St Peter's School, York)
F Clayforth (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
HCB Clayforth (Old Peterites)
Clayhurst (Old Malvernians)
D Clayman (Surrey Optimists)
J Clayman (St Paul's School)
Claypole (Stoke Bishop)
J Claypole (Isham)
M Claypole (Yaxley)
M Claypole (Ibstock Town Women)
R Claypole (Enfield)
Clayson (No 4 Balloon Centre)
Clayson (Bedford Modern School)
C Clayson (Merstham)
D Clayson (Chestfield Second XI)
D Clayson (Bedford Modern School)
H Clayson (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Clayson (Sharnbrook)
JAM Clayson (Canterbury Clergy)
JL Clayson (Purbrook School)
LH Clayson (Hurstpierpoint College)
O Clayson (Sonning)
O Clayson (Sharnbrook)
OJ Clayson (Bedfordshire)
P Clayson (The Privateers)
RH Clayson (The Forty Club)
S Clayston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Clayston-Smith (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
F Clay-Thomas (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
Clayton (Sussex)
Clayton (Yorkshire Second XI)
Clayton (Bridge Trust)
Clayton (umpire)
Clayton (Staveley)
Clayton (Manchester Garrison)
Clayton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Clayton (Great Harwood)
Clayton (St Andrew's)
Clayton (Montpelier)
Clayton (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Clayton (Cheltenham College)
Clayton (Pickwick)
Clayton (Birmingham City Officials)
Clayton (Town Malling)
Clayton (Giggleswick School)
Clayton (Staff College Sandhurst)
Clayton (Framlingham College)
Clayton (Enfield)
Clayton (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
Clayton (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Clayton (Moseley Second XI)
Clayton (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Clayton (All Saints Hospital)
Clayton (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
Clayton (Seahorses)
Clayton (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Clayton (Peterborough County School)
Clayton (Woodbridge School)
Clayton (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Clayton (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Clayton (Colfe's School)
Clayton (The Oratory School)
Clayton (Lascelles Hall)
Clayton (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Clayton (Bedford School)
Clayton (Surrey Junior Women)
Clayton (Pendleton Co-op)
Clayton (Paulden's)
Clayton (Manchester Grammar School)
Clayton (Winchester College)
Clayton (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Clayton (Bradford Grammar School)
Clayton (Buckden)
A Clayton (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Clayton (Benwell Hill)
A Clayton (umpire)
A Clayton (Tynedale)
A Clayton (Eton Ramblers)
A Clayton (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
A Clayton (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
A Clayton (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
A Clayton (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Clayton (Bounders)
A Clayton (Billingham Synthonia)
A Clayton (Barnsley Second XI)
A Clayton (Moorlands)
A Clayton (Beaconsfield Women)
A Clayton (scorer)
A Clayton (Army Under-25s)
A Clayton (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
A Clayton (The Mercers Company)
A Clayton (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
A Clayton (Astwood Bank Third XI)
A Clayton (Mercers)
A Clayton (Barnsley)
A Clayton (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Old and Bold)
AB Clayton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
ACB Clayton (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
AE Clayton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AG Clayton (Gentlemen of Devon)
AG Clayton (King's School, Bruton)
B Clayton (Boroughbridge)
B Clayton (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
B Clayton (Northenden)
C Clayton (Gentlemen of Kent)
C Clayton (Rishton)
C Clayton (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Clayton (Bovey Tracey)
C Clayton (Church)
C Clayton (Burnley and District)
C Clayton (Hungerford)
C Clayton (umpire)
C Clayton (Denton, Denton Second XI)
C Clayton (scorer)
C Clayton (scorer)
C Clayton (umpire)
C Clayton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Clayton (umpire)
C Clayton (Darfield)
C Clayton (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
C Clayton (Boughton Hall)
C Clayton (Crossbatters)
C Clayton (Royal Household)
C Clayton (The Oratory School)
C Clayton (Sharnbrook)
C Clayton (Eton Ramblers)
C Clayton (Denton St Lawrence)
CCT Clayton (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
CG Clayton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CH Clayton (King's School, Canterbury)
CH Clayton (Didsbury)
CM Clayton (Tonbridge School)
CN Clayton (Home Counties Brigade)
D Clayton (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Clayton (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
D Clayton (Barnsley)
D Clayton (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
D Clayton (Rushden Town)
D Clayton (Northumberland Juniors)
D Clayton (Farsley)
D Clayton (Billingham Synthonia)
D Clayton (Roedean School)
D Clayton (All Saints Hospital)
D Clayton (Micklehurst)
D Clayton (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Clayton (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
D Clayton (Great and Little Tew)
DB Clayton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DE Clayton (Oxfordshire)
DFC Clayton (The Leys School)
DS Clayton (Formby)
E Clayton (Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
E Clayton (Bardsey)
E Clayton (Follifoot)
EB Clayton (umpire)
ER Clayton (Southport and Birkdale)
F Clayton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Clayton (Neston)
F Clayton (Timperley Second XI)
FA Clayton (Saltaire)
FA Clayton (Timperley)
FG Clayton (Huyton)
FGH Clayton (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
FM Clayton (Giggleswick School)
FN Clayton (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
G Clayton (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
G Clayton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Clayton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Clayton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Clayton (Flitwick)
G Clayton (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Clayton (Birmingham University)
G Clayton (GA Edrich's XI)
G Clayton (Burghley Park, Oakham)
G Clayton (Liverpool Collegiate)
G Clayton (Exhall and Wixford)
G Clayton (Denton)
G Clayton (Harvington)
G Clayton (Sawtry)
GF Clayton (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GM Clayton (Huyton)
GS Clayton (SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland)
GS Clayton (Huyton)
GW Clayton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Skegness and Visitors)
GW Clayton (AB Norman's XI)
H Clayton (Lowerhouse)
H Clayton (scorer, umpire)
H Clayton (Northamptonshire)
H Clayton (East Junior Women, Yorkshire Junior Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Clayton (Nelson)
H Clayton (Nottingham High School)
H Clayton (London University)
H Clayton (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
H Clayton (Western)
H Clayton (Yeadon)
H Clayton (Long Buckby)
HJ Clayton (Cheshire Gentlemen)
HM Clayton (Knutsford Second XI)
HV Clayton (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
HW Clayton (Lancing College)
I Clayton (Sussex Second XI)
I Clayton (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
IA Clayton (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Monmouth School, Usk Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties)
J Clayton (umpire)
J Clayton (Enfield)
J Clayton (Accrington)
J Clayton (Easingwold)
J Clayton (Stourbridge)
J Clayton (Rawtenstall)
J Clayton (Church)
J Clayton (Ormskirk)
J Clayton (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
J Clayton (Ripon)
J Clayton (Sessay)
J Clayton (umpire)
J Clayton (Streetly Second XI)
J Clayton (Royal Household)
J Clayton (Calverhall)
J Clayton (Slaithwaite)
J Clayton (Southam Third XI)
J Clayton (Didsbury)
J Clayton (Early Birds)
J Clayton (Royal Household)
J Clayton (Thongsbridge)
J Clayton (Cawthorne)
J Clayton (Leicestershire University Staff)
J Clayton (Wedgwood)
J Clayton (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
J Clayton (The Forty Club)
J Clayton (Fylde Second XI)
J Clayton (Scholes)
J Clayton (Myerscough College)
J Clayton (Hodnet and Peplow)
JC Clayton (Club Cricket Conference)
JD Clayton (Formby)
JE Clayton (Northamptonshire Second XI, Todmorden)
JG Clayton (King's School, Bruton)
JH Clayton (Heavy Woollen District)
JM Clayton (Derbyshire)
JM Clayton (Chesterfield)
JM Clayton (Giggleswick School)
JS Clayton (Accrington)
JS Clayton (Liverpool)
JW Clayton (Pelsall)
K Clayton (scorer)
K Clayton (umpire)
K Clayton (Formby)
K Clayton (Southampton Travellers)
K Clayton (Bitterne)
K Clayton (Richmondshire Second XI)
K Clayton (Belhus)
K Clayton (Arthington)
L Clayton (Darfield)
L Clayton (Darfield)
L Clayton (Barnsley Second XI)
L Clayton (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
LG Clayton (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
LJ Clayton (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians, Surbiton)
M Clayton (Worcestershire Under-25s)
M Clayton (Kidderminster Victoria)
M Clayton (Astwood Bank Second XI)
M Clayton (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Clayton (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Clayton (Walsden)
M Clayton (Barnsley Second XI)
M Clayton (Lechlade)
M Clayton (Walsden)
M Clayton (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M Clayton (Southam Third XI)
M Clayton (Spring View)
M Clayton (Farnsfield Second XI)
M Clayton (Teddington Town)
M Clayton (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
M Clayton (Surrey Junior Women)
M Clayton (Arthington)
M Clayton (Northenden)
MA Clayton (The Forty Club, Todmorden)
MD Clayton (Christ College, Brecon)
MJ Clayton (Solihull School)
N Clayton (Huntingdonshire)
NE Clayton (Suffolk)
OWR Clayton (Eton College, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Clayton (Cambridgeshire, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Clayton (Astwood Bank)
P Clayton (umpire)
P Clayton (Berkshire Gentlemen)
P Clayton (Darfield)
P Clayton (Exhall and Wixford)
P Clayton (Alder)
P Clayton (St Margaret's School, Liverpool)
PB Clayton (St Peter's School, York)
PJ Clayton (Hayes)
R Clayton (Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
R Clayton (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Clayton (umpire)
R Clayton (scorer)
R Clayton (Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Clayton (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ovingham)
R Clayton (Surrey Under-13s)
R Clayton (Leicestershire Women)
R Clayton (Tynemouth)
R Clayton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Clayton (Paul)
R Clayton (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
R Clayton (United North of England Eleven)
R Clayton (Yorkshire Colts)
R Clayton (Leeds Clarence)
R Clayton (England XI)
R Clayton (Bicester)
R Clayton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
R Clayton (Oxford Women)
R Clayton (North Lancashire Schools)
R Clayton (Oxton)
R Clayton (North Devon)
R Clayton (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Clayton (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
RB Clayton (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Hertfordshire)
RB Clayton (Sedbergh School)
RB Clayton (Liverpool, Neston)
RD Clayton (Felsted School)
RE Clayton (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI, North Wales, Wales)
RF Clayton (Wakefield Grammar School)
RJ Clayton (Wem)
RO Clayton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Single, Yorkshire)
S Clayton (scorer)
S Clayton (Kibworth)
S Clayton (Sileby Town Women)
S Clayton (Lutterworth Women)
S Clayton (Formby)
S Clayton (umpire)
S Clayton (The Stage)
S Clayton (Byfield)
S Clayton (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Clayton (Denton Second XI)
S Clayton (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
SP Clayton (Bedford School)
T Clayton (Church)
T Clayton (Maidstone)
T Clayton (Tipton)
T Clayton (East Lancashire)
T Clayton (Great Harwood)
T Clayton (Town Malling)
T Clayton (Nether Whitacre, Nether Whitacre Second XI)
T Clayton (Bardsey)
T Clayton (Follifoot)
T Clayton (Sharnbrook)
TE Clayton (Nelson)
TW Clayton (Timperley)
W Clayton (Colne)
W Clayton (Bacup, Burnley and District)
W Clayton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
W Clayton (Formby)
W Clayton (umpire)
W Clayton (Boughton Hall)
W Clayton (Clayesmore School)
WB Clayton (Northenden)
WC Clayton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Clayton (Henley)
WF Clayton (FC Crowther's XI)
WG Clayton (Market Drayton, Old Cheltonians)
WG Clayton (Didsbury)
WG Clayton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Clayton (Ormskirk Second XI)
WH Clayton (Ormskirk)
WJ Clayton (Cheltenham College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
WN Clayton (Ormskirk)
WR Clayton (Great Harwood)
D Clayton-Baker (scorer)
R Clayton-Cox (Barnt Green)
HA Clayton-Greene (Durham, Durham School, Durham Second XI)
G Clayton Lambert (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Clayton-Smith (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
G Clayton-Smith (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
S Clayton-Spenser (Puddletown Women)
Claytor (Colwall)
A Claytor (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment, Royal Engineers)
M Claytor (Worcester Nomads, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Claytor (scorer)
A Claze (Sway)
W Cleak (Wells)
Cleal (Staplefield)
A Cleal (Chard)
D Cleal (Chard, Chard Under-15s)
L Cleal (Chard, Chard Under-15s)
MW Cleal (Somerset)
N Cleal (Burridge Second XI)
Clear (East Hants Club)
Clear (Basingstoke)
Clear (Godalming)
Clear (North Hants Club)
Clear (Worcester Nomads)
C Clear (Spencer Women)
E Clear (Britannia Works)
J Clear (Easton)
MC Clear (Trent College)
MP Clear (Trent College)
M Cleare (Kidmore End)
R Clearly (Halesowen Second XI)
P Clears (umpire)
Cleary (Andover)
Cleary (Southsea)
Cleary (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Cleary (Andover)
A Cleary (William Hulme Grammar School)
AG Cleary (William Hulme Grammar School)
B Cleary (Alton Women)
B Cleary (Alder Second XI)
C Cleary (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Cleary (Swindon)
D Cleary (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
D Cleary (Willingdon)
F Cleary (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
G Cleary (William Hulme Grammar School)
I Cleary (Albrighton)
J Cleary (Royton)
J Cleary (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
L Cleary (Elton)
P Cleary (Cheltenham)
P Cleary (Bracknell)
R Cleary (Bromsgrove School, Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
SG Cleary (Burscough)
E Cleasby (Lytham)
EV Cleasby (Croydon)
R Cleasby (City of London Freemen's School)
RD Cleasby (Bar, Cambridge University, Croydon, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Home Circuit, Perambulators)
SF Cleasby (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Cleasby (Stockton)
Clease (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
EK Clease (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
W Cleather (Wimbledon)
Cleaton (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
H Cleaton (Gloucestershire)
H Cleaton (scorer)
H Cleaton (Cheshire Gentlemen)
JD Cleaton (Shropshire, Shropshire)
Cleave (Liverpool Physical Training College)
B Cleave (Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
DN Cleave (Sutton Valence School)
I Cleave (Tavistock)
J Cleave (Berkshire)
J Cleave (Hibaldstow Second XI)
J Cleave (Bottesford Town Third XI)
M Cleave sen (Portsmouth Community)
Martin Cleave (Portsmouth Community)
S Cleave (Tavistock)
S Cleave (Marlow Second XI)
Cleaver (Hovingham)
Cleaver (Redditch)
Cleaver (Sporting Press)
Cleaver (Balsall Heath)
Cleaver (Tufnell Park)
Cleaver (Archdales)
Cleaver (Bell House)
Cleaver (Sherborne Pilgrims)
PA Cleaver (i) (Birkenhead Park)
PA Cleaver (ii) (Birkenhead Park)
A Cleaver (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI)
A Cleaver (Boxmoor)
A Cleaver (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
AR Cleaver (Lytham)
AR Cleaver (Northern)
C Cleaver (Overbury)
CP Cleaver (Cambridge University, Langton Wold, Southwell)
CT Cleaver (Liverpool)
EE Cleaver (Nuneaton)
GS Cleaver (Gloucestershire Second XI)
GT Cleaver (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HP Cleaver (Liverpool Warriors)
HW Cleaver (Birkenhead Park)
I Cleaver (Bluntisham)
I Cleaver (Buckden)
J Cleaver (Alfreton Colliery)
J Cleaver (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
J Cleaver (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Cleaver (Surrey Under-14s)
M Cleaver (Bow House)
M Cleaver (Dorset Rangers)
MA Cleaver (umpire)
N Cleaver (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
N Cleaver (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
O Cleaver (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
OH Cleaver (Berkhamsted School)
P Cleaver (Upwood)
PA Cleaver (Birkenhead Park)
R Cleaver (West Chittington and Thakeham)
R Cleaver (Nomads, South Hampstead)
R Cleaver (Stony Stratford)
R Cleaver (Belper Amateurs)
R Cleaver (North Maidenhead)
RJH Cleaver (Repton School)
S Cleaver (Northamptonshire Women)
S Cleaver (Bollington)
SV Cleaver (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Cleaver (Alfreton Colliery)
T Cleaver (Walmley Fourth XI)
W Cleaver (West Chiltington)
W Cleaver (Shotley Bridge)
WH Cleaver (Christ Church, Oxford, Christ Church, Oxford Second XI, Harrow School, Oxford University)
WH Cleaver (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
WH Cleaver (Birkenhead Park)
A Cleaves (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Cleaves (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Cledwyn (Shedfield)
P Cledwyn (Hampshire Hogs)
TG Cledwyn (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Havant, Liphook and Ripsley)
C Clee (Frieth)
CBB Clee (Cambridgeshire)
CR Clee (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
D Clee (Marsden)
HJ Clee (Ellesmere College)
M Clee (Marsden)
M Clee (Marsden)
M Clee (Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI)
N Clee (Marsden)
Nicholas Clee (Marsden)
Norman Clee (Marsden)
NG Clee (Burnley)
R Clee (Temple Grafton)
R Clee (Bloxham School)
S Clee (scorer)
T Clee (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
TJ Clee (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P Cleeland (Castleton Moor)
R Cleeland (Castleton Moor)
D Cleer (Marsden)
JM Cleese (Clifton College)
JW Cleethorpes (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Cleeton (Tenbury Wells)
B Cleeve (umpire, scorer)
CE Cleeve (St Edward's School, Oxford)
D Cleeve (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
J Cleeve (Wales Under-13s)
J Cleeve (St Cross Symondians)
J Cleeve (Purbrook Second XI)
J Cleeve (Hightown and Northern Cricket XI)
JF Cleeve (Hightown)
R Cleeve (umpire)
T Cleeve (Newport, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-16s)
T Cleeve (Hightown)
J Cleeveland (ME Hide's XI)
N Cleevely (Timsbury)
Cleeves (Uppingham School Second XI)
JC Cleeves (Uppingham School)
VC Cleeves (Uppingham School)
Clegg (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Clegg (Halifax)
Clegg (Burnley Colts)
Clegg (Nelson Third XI)
Clegg (Werneth)
Clegg (Littleborough)
Clegg (Padiham)
Clegg (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Clegg (Heaton Mersey)
Clegg (Royal Air Force)
Clegg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Clegg (Egerton)
A Clegg (Royal Artillery)
A Clegg (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
A Clegg (Clayton West)
A Clegg (Meltham)
A Clegg (Fairburn)
A Clegg (Wrenthorpe)
A Clegg (scorer)
A Clegg (scorer)
A Clegg (Lowerhouse)
A Clegg (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
A Clegg (Shildon Railway)
AB Clegg (Bradfield College)
AF Clegg (Sefton)
AJG Clegg (Bromsgrove School)
AL Clegg (Bacup)
AN Clegg (Uppingham School)
B Clegg (Burnley)
C Clegg (RACS)
C Clegg (umpire)
CG Clegg (Brentwood School)
CR Clegg (Llangoed)
CW Clegg (Boughton Hall)
D Clegg (umpire)
D Clegg (Crompton)
D Clegg (Liverpool University)
D Clegg (Bromyard)
DH Clegg (Eton College, Liverpool)
DH Clegg (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
DNA Clegg (Manchester Clergy)
E Clegg (Burnley Colts)
E Clegg (Rochdale)
E Clegg (Oldham)
E Clegg (Castleton)
E Clegg (Burnley)
EB Clegg (Burnley)
EH Clegg (Burnley)
ES Clegg (Repton School)
ES Clegg (Malvern)
G Clegg (Ashton-under-Lyne)
G Clegg (umpire)
GE Clegg (Accrington)
GS Clegg (Hebden Bridge)
GT Clegg (Public Schools)
GW Clegg (Gentlemen of London County, London Playing Fields Association)
H Clegg (Yorkshire)
H Clegg (Church)
H Clegg (Staffordshire)
H Clegg (Rawtenstall)
H Clegg (scorer)
H Clegg (G Pinder's Yorkshire Colts)
H Clegg (Saltaire and District)
H Clegg (WL Evans' XI)
H Clegg (SH Evershed's XI)
HA Clegg (Westminster School)
HG Clegg (Uppingham School)
HH Clegg (Burnley)
J Clegg (Manchester)
J Clegg (Church)
J Clegg (Rawtenstall)
J Clegg (Church Juniors)
J Clegg (Bootle)
J Clegg (Worsthorne)
J Clegg (Northumberland)
J Clegg (Todmorden)
J Clegg (Enfield)
J Clegg (Ormskirk)
J Clegg (Werneth)
J Clegg (Rishton)
J Clegg (Rochdale)
J Clegg (Werneth)
J Clegg (Fairburn)
J Clegg (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Clegg (Baxenden)
J Clegg (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
J Clegg (Shepshed Messengers)
J Clegg jun (Todmorden)
J Clegg sen (Todmorden)
JC Clegg (Sefton)
JE Clegg (Burnley)
JF Clegg (Wakefield)
JF Clegg (Sefton)
JH Clegg (Castleton, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds, Leeds Clarence, Sefton Park, Wakefield)
JH Clegg (Lancashire Colts)
JM Clegg (Lancashire Colts)
JW Clegg (Church Juniors)
JW Clegg (Lancashire Colts)
JW Clegg (Leeds Clarence)
JW Clegg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
KH Clegg (Burnley)
L Clegg (Penwortham Third XI)
M Clegg (Wharfdale Ramblers)
M Clegg (Hyde)
Mark Clegg (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
Martin Clegg (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
MA Clegg (Westminster School)
MP Clegg (Leeds Grammar School)
MT Clegg (St Peter's School, York)
MT Clegg (Old Peterites)
MT Clegg (Old Peterites)
N Clegg (scorer)
NP Clegg (Bryanston School)
O Clegg (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
P Clegg (Old Edwardians Second XI)
P Clegg (Worth School)
P Clegg (Earby Second XI)
P Clegg (Stainland)
R Clegg (Haslingden)
R Clegg (Burnley Colts, Burnley Juniors)
R Clegg (Hebden Bridge)
R Clegg (Church)
R Clegg (Grimsargh)
R Clegg (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
R Clegg (Longridge Second XI)
R Clegg (Burnley)
R Clegg (Boughton Hall)
R Clegg (Methley Second XI)
R Clegg (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
Ray Clegg (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
Ryan Clegg (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
RA Clegg (Felsted School)
RJ Clegg (scorer)
RM Clegg (Burnley)
RT Clegg (Accrington)
S Clegg (Church)
S Clegg (Meltham)
SR Clegg (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Clegg (Fieldhouse)
T Clegg (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
T Clegg (Old Johnians)
T Clegg (Cobham)
T Clegg (Stoke Green)
T Clegg (Stoke Green Second XI)
T Clegg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Clegg (The Forty Club)
T Clegg (Scholes)
T Clegg (Fieldhouse)
TA Clegg (Boughton Hall)
TE Clegg (St Andrew's, St Andrew's Second XI)
TJ Clegg (Eton College)
W Clegg (Accrington, Church)
W Clegg (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Clegg (Accrington)
W Clegg (Burnley Second XI)
W Clegg (Hull Town)
W Clegg (Boughton Hall)
WC Clegg (Yorkshire Colts)
WE Clegg (Chesterfield, Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club, Yorkshire Colts)
WG Clegg (Oxford University)
WGA Clegg (Eton College, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
WSA Clegg (Eton Ramblers)
D Cleggett (East Anglia University)
P Cleggett (Wye)
G Clegg-Hill (Aldershot Command)
J Clegg Junior (Todmorden)
J Clegg Senior (Todmorden)
S Clegh (scorer)
D Cleghorn (Birstall, Birstall Second XI)
GM Cleghorn (Clifton College)
GN Cleghorn (Clifton College)
J Cleghorn (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Cleghorn (Ickwell)
J Cleghorn (Henlow)
WI Cleghorn (Clifton College)
P Clegson (Denton West)
Cleife (Canford School)
J Clein (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive