CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Chiffers (Somerset Second XI)
C Chignall (Downside Wanderers)
J Chignall (St Marylebone ARP)
N Chignall (British Empire XI)
Chignell (Butterflies)
Chignell (Royal Marines)
Chignell (Downside Wanderers)
AH Chignell (Downside Wanderers)
CD Chignell (Downside School)
H Chignell (Universities Athletic Union)
H Chignell (Boughton Hall)
L Chignell (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
L Chignell (umpire)
L Chignell (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
L Chignell (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
L Chignell (Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI)
L Chignell (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
M Chignell (Hampshire Second XI)
MG Chignell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Chignell (British Empire XI)
RA Chignell (Dunstable Grammar School)
RFS Chignell (Free Foresters, Sherborne School)
RFS Chignell (JR Thompson's XI)
RFS Chignell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RN Chignell (Formby)
RN Chignell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
TA Chignell (Hampshire)
W Chignell (Charterhouse Friars)
H Chigsell (St Leonard's Old Girls)
O Chigumba (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
C Chigwell (Downside Wanderers)
K Chikham (Woodsetts Second XI)
K Chikham (Woodsetts)
R Chikkala (Earls Colne)
A Chikki (Sutton)
H Chikomba (Cookham Dean)
J Chikosi (Dulwich Second XI)
J Chilburn (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
S Chilby (New Milton Second XI)
Chilcott (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Chilcott (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
Chilcott (Romsey)
A Chilcott (Finchley)
A Chilcott (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
A Chilcott (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Chilcott (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Chilcott (King's School, Canterbury)
A Chilcott (Philadelphia)
AE Chilcott (St George's Hospital)
C Chilcott (Frensham Fourth XI)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
EW Chilcott (Sherborne School)
H Chilcott (Folkestone Second XI)
J Chilcott (Teddington)
JC Chilcott (Heathcoat)
M Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
P Chilcott (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
P Chilcott (umpire)
P Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
P Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Chilcott (Ashurst)
R Chilcott (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Chilcott (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Chilcott (Calmore Wanderers)
R Chilcott (Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers)
R Chilcott (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
R Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
R Chilcott (North Curry)
RB Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
RB Chilcott (scorer)
RB Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
T Chilcott (umpire)
T Chilcott (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
T Chilcott (Frensham Fourth XI)
TA Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
TA Chilcott (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
TA Chilcott (Old Tauntonians)
TA Chilcott (R Studdard's XI)
TA Chilcott (Ranks)
Z Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
Child (Pudsey)
Child (Bacup)
Child (Leeds)
Child (Women's Cricket Association)
Child (2nd British Infantry Division)
Child (Levenshulme)
Child (Bishop's Stortford College)
Child (Gresham's School)
Child (South Wales Hunts)
Child (North and East Ridings)
A Child (Wrea Green)
A Child (Oxford Women)
A Child (Romsey)
A Child (Southport and Birkdale)
A Child (Southport and Birkdale)
A Child (Green Jackets)
A Child (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
AJ Child (East Lancashire)
B Child (Canon Frome)
B Child (Paddington ARP)
B Child (The Forty Club)
C Child (Accrington, Colne)
C Child (Southwater)
CJ Child (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Child (Sidmouth)
D Child (Berkshire Bantams)
D Child (Berkshire)
D Child (Canon Frome)
D Child (Old Williamsonians)
DF Child (Berkshire)
EM Child (England Women)
G Child (Wickham)
GEJ Child (Berkshire)
H Child (Lytham)
HJ Child (St Cross)
HP Child (Goole)
J Child (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Child (West Kent)
J Child (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
J Child (Leeds, Morley)
J Child (Brighton University)
J Child (Castleford)
J Child (Battersea Ironsides)
J Child (Chiddingly)
J Child (Colne)
J Child (scorer)
J Child (Coldstream Guards)
J Child (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Child (Quorn)
J Child (Old Williamsonians)
JJ Child (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JJ Child (Old Edwardians Second XI)
JM Child (Marlborough College)
JM Child (Derby School Parents)
L Child (Headley)
M Child (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Child (Aigburth)
M Child (Lytham, Lytham Second XI)
M Child (Great Dalby)
M Child (Sefton Park Sunday XI)
P Child (New Milton Fourth XI)
P Child (The Forty Club)
R Child (Daisy Hill, Lancaster, Wrea Green)
R Child (Arthington)
R Child (umpire)
RA Child (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RL Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
S Child (Colne)
S Child (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Child (Gresham's School)
S Child (Green Jackets)
S Child (Camden)
S Child (I Zingari)
SEH Child (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Norfolk Second XI, Wrea Green)
T Child (Perranarworthal)
TDC Child (Colne)
V Child (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
W Child (Levenshulme)
W Child (Levenshulme Second XI)
WL Child (Eton Ramblers)
ZM Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
C Childe (Ludlow)
CP Childe (King's College, London)
N Childe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Childe (GF Tendall's XI)
N Childe (SM Toyne's XI)
R Childe (Yorkshire Women)
A Childe-Freeman (Herefordshire, Shrewsbury School)
GL Childe-Freeman (Bromsgrove School)
C Childe-Pemberton (I Zingari)
C Childe-Pemberton (Aldershot Division)
CB Childe-Pemberton (Alton Towers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Household Brigade, Huntley Hall Rangers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers, Southgate, Windsor Garrison)
CB Childe-Pemberton (WH Grenfell's XI)
CB Childe-Pemberton (Eleven of the family of Lucas)
F Childerley (Eton College Servants)
G Childerley (Eaton Socon)
M Childerley (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
PJ Childerley (St Neots)
W Childerley (Indian Gymkhana)
ESE Childers (Royal Engineers)
HW Childers (Government)
R Childers (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
H Children (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
H Children (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI)
H Children (Malvern College)
J Children (Herefordshire Under-14s)
RS Children (Tonbridge)
Childs (Surrey)
Childs (Buckinghamshire)
Childs (King's Lynn)
Childs (United Master Butchers' Club)
Childs
Childs (County Sports)
Childs (Surrey Optimists)
Childs (King's College, Taunton)
Childs (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Childs (Milton Hornets)
Childs (Alderley Edge)
A Childs (Durham County Cricket League)
A Childs (Alveley)
A Childs (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Childs (Darlington Railway Athletic Second XI)
A Childs (Deanery)
A Childs (Petersfield Second XI)
B Childs (Rest of Uppingham School, Rev C Thring's House, Uppingham School A to F, Uppingham School Next XVI, Uppingham School Next XXII, Uppingham School Short, Uppingham School Southerners)
B Childs (The Forty Club)
BH Childs (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
C Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
C Childs (Rev C Thring's House, Uppingham School Next XXII)
C Childs (Cranleigh School)
CJ Childs (Dartford)
D Childs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
D Childs (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
D Childs (Bovey Tracey)
D Childs (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
D Childs (Calmore Wanderers)
D Childs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Childs (Raunds Town)
D Childs (Horley)
D Childs (umpire)
D Childs (Berkshire Bantams)
DR Childs (Winchester College)
E Childs (Norfolk)
E Childs (umpire)
FJ Childs (umpire)
G Childs (Calmore Wanderers)
G Childs (Billericay)
G Childs (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
G Childs (Basford Mill)
G Childs (St Fagans Youth XI)
H Childs (Billericay)
H Childs (Nomads)
H Childs (Darlington Railway Athletic Second XI)
I Childs (Surrey Optimists)
J Childs (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
J Childs (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Childs (I Zingari)
J Childs (Huntingdonshire, Southgate)
J Childs (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Childs (Farnworth)
J Childs (Catford Wanderers)
J Childs (Walthamstow)
J Childs (Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Childs (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
J Childs (The Forty Club)
J Childs (Petersfield Third XI)
J Childs (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
JA Childs (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
JBF Childs (Long Ashton)
JH Childs (England, Essex, Gloucestershire)
JS Childs (Reigate Priory)
L Childs (Atherton)
M Childs (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Childs (The Forty Club)
M Childs (Histon, Histon Second XI)
M Childs (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
M Childs (Great Dalby)
N Childs (Old Alresford)
N Childs (Shepley Second XI)
N Childs (Brentwood Second XI)
NJ Childs (Brentwood)
P Childs (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Childs (North Weald)
P Childs (Age UK XI)
PCF Childs (Winchester College)
PM Childs (Mitchell's and Butler's)
PRR Childs (Winchester College)
R Childs (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Wellingborough School)
R Childs (Wrea Green)
R Childs (Farncombe)
R Childs (Mansfield Nomads)
R Childs (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
R Childs (St Fagans Youth XI)
R Childs (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Childs (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
RJ Childs (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Narborough and Littlethorpe, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs, The Forty Club)
RM Childs (Haileybury College)
RM Childs (NWD Yardley's XI)
S Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
S Childs (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
S Childs (Calmore Sports)
S Childs (Chilham Castle)
S Childs (Morton Colliery)
S Childs (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
S Childs (Hornchurch)
Stewart Childs (Irthlingborough Town)
Simon Childs (Bedfordshire Development XI, Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Childs (Littlebourne Second XI)
T Childs (Cheddar)
T Childs (Norton Oakes)
T Childs (umpire)
T Childs (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
TP Childs (Keble College, Oxford)
VL Childs (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women)
W Childs (Surrey Colts)
WAH Childs (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Minor Counties North)
AW Childs Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Childs-Clarke (Middlesex, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire)
AW Childs-Clarke (Ferrets)
E Childworth (Rishton Second XI)
K Chileers (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
J Chiles (Corwen)
L Chiles (Bloxwich Women)
B Chillcott (Ashurst)
F Chillcott (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
F Chillcott (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
F Chillcott (Bluemantles)
J Chillcott (Heathcoat)
R Chillcott (scorer)
P Chillemi (Clifton)
J Chillery (Fleet Second XI)
T Chillery (Fleet Second XI)
Chillingsworth (Hall Green Second XI)
C Chillingsworth (Normanby Hall Second XI)
R Chillington (umpire)
Chillingworth (Hall Green Second XI)
Chillingworth (Worcestershire)
Chillingworth (Officers of Militia)
A Chillingworth (Shropshire)
A Chillingworth (Bruce Castle School)
A Chillingworth (Hornsey)
A Chillingworth (Bedford)
J Chillingworth (Wembdon)
S Chillingworth (Mansfield Nomads)
W Chillingworth (Bewdley)
S Chillmaid (umpire)
S Chillman (Repton School)
T Chillman (Bloxham School)
D Chilmaid (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
S Chilmaid (umpire)
S Chilmaid (umpire)
Chilman (Mitcham)
Chilman (Surrey Colts)
Chilman
GH Chilman (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Chilman (Surrey Colts)
J Chilman (Horsham)
KG Chilman (York and District)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (GF Tendall's XI)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York Masters)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (York)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
LJ Chilman (Sebright School)
R Chilman (Christ College, Brecon)
RG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
S Chilman (Ticknall)
S Chilman (umpire)
SK Chilman (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Dunstall, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
Chilongo (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Chilton (Surrey Club and Ground)
Chilton (North Northamptonshire)
Chilton (umpire)
Chilton (Royal Artillery)
Chilton (Uppingham School)
Chilton (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Chilton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Chilton (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Chilton (25th Manchester Regiment)
A Chilton (Westbury Second XI)
B Chilton (Buckingham Town)
B Chilton (scorer)
B Chilton (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
C Chilton (Romany)
CP Chilton (Chigwell School)
E Chilton (Witney)
G Chilton (Corps of Army Music)
J Chilton (AWRE Tadley)
L Chilton (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
M Chilton (Colts of the South)
M Chilton (Upper Clatford)
M Chilton (Daisy Hill)
M Chilton (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
M Chilton (St John's Wood)
MJ Chilton (British Universities, Lancashire)
N Chilton (Upper Clatford)
PCS Chilton (Devon Colts)
R Chilton (St Mary Bourne)
R Chilton (St Mary Bourne)
R Chilton (Dorset Regiment)
S Chilton (West Women)
S Chilton (Bedhampton)
S Chilton (Daisy Hill)
S Chilton (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
T Chilton (Laity)
T Chilton (Liverpool)
V Chilton (J Geary's XI)
V Chilton (Moseley Ashfield)
W Chilton (Old)
W Chilton (King's School, Ely)
C Chiluveru (Bushey)
Chilvers (umpire)
Chilvers (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
B Chilvers (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Chilvers (Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
N Chilvers (Market Rasen)
S Chilvers (Oxford Second XI)
S Chilvers (Abingdon Vale)
S Chilvers (Abbots Bromley)
T Chilvers (Abingdon Vale)
B Chilwell (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Chima (Castle Rising)
J Chima (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
P Chima (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
S Chimes (Stand, Stand Second XI)
S Chimhamhiwa (Steyning)
A Chimielowski (Old Whitgiftians)
D Chimina (Bow Green)
HS Chimrock (Oxford University Authentics)
A Chin (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
D Chin (Old Camdenians)
D Chin (Old Victorians)
G Chin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
G Chin (Hyde)
G Chin (Quorn)
M Chin (Old Whitgiftians)
P Chin (P Fenton's XI)
A China (scorer)
P China (Cublington)
J Chinal (scorer)
D Chinaloy (scorer)
S Chind (Indian Gymkhana)
M Chineck (Sibton Park)
D Chineney (Diss)
HB Chinery (Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
M Chinery (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
P Ching (Hallow, Hallow Second XI)
SJ Ching (Croydon)
SJ Ching (Whitgift Grammar School)
F Chinkin (umpire)
F Chinkins (umpire)
Chinn (Forest of Arden)
Chinn (Small Heath Zingari)
AE Chinn (Derbyshire Friars, Free Foresters, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
AG Chinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Chinn (Cannock Women)
G Chinn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
G Chinn (Redditch)
G Chinn (Hyde)
G Chinn (scorer)
G Chinn (Redditch Entago)
HS Chinn (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
I Chinn (Yorkshire Women)
J Chinn (scorer)
K Chinn (Horsham Women)
M Chinn (Old Whitgiftians)
R Chinn (Calthorpe)
R Chinn (Tunbridge Wells)
S Chinn (Pickwick)
T Chinn (Kings Heath Highfield)
R Chinnakondu (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
R Chinnamalla (Epping)
A Chinnaraj (Woodford Wells)
A Chinnaraj (Woodford Wells Second XI)
A Chinneck (Bedford Modern School)
B Chinneck (Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Chinneck (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Chinneck (Sibton Park Second XI)
OJ Chinneck (Bedford Modern School, Harpenden, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
R Chinneck (Alder, Alder Fourth XI, Alder Second XI)
R Chinneck (Alder Second XI)
C Chinner (Lichfield)
E Chinner (Attleborough)
JW Chinner (Wolverhampton)
WJ Chinner (Wolverhampton)
EF Chinnery (Surrey)
EF Chinnery (Oxford University Authentics)
EF Chinnery (EL Wright's XI)
EF Chinnery (CN Bruce's XI)
HB Chinnery (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University Authentics, Surrey)
HB Chinnery (Sevenoaks Vine)
HM Chinnery (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JL Chinnery (Mistley, Mistley)
M Chinnery (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
MJB Chinnery (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
N Chinnery (Gosfield)
S Chinnery (Halstead)
S Chinnery (Halstead)
WH Chinnery (Club Cricket Conference, South Essex)
WM Chinnery (Eton College)
V Chinni (Old Colfeians)
V Chinni (Horsley and Send)
A Chinnock (Butleigh)
HS Chinnock (Brasenose College, Oxford, Radley College)
K Chinnock (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
O Chinnock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Chinnock (Richmond Town)
A Chinta (GE Hamble Second XI)
S Chinta (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Chintan (Datchet Cranbourne Second XI)
S Chintapalli (Essex University Third XI)
A Chintapati (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
V Chinwera (Metropolitan Police)
A Chin Yue (Andover)
T Chin Yue (Andover, Andover Second XI)
A Chiotia (Hedge End Under-17s)
Chipchase (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
AJ Chipchase (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
IV Chipchase (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
L Chipchase (Mildenhall)
LR Chipchase (Mildenhall)
W Chipchase (Hovingham)
RE Chiperfield (The Forty Club)
B Chiplin (North Middlesex)
Chipman (Ironsides)
A Chipman (Timperley Third XI)
C Chipman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
C Chipman (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
H Chipman (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
H Chipman (Formby)
HH Chipman (Malvern College)
J Chipman (scorer)
R Chipman (Leicestershire Women)
S Chipman (Shenley Fields SYS)
S Chipolina (Bill Quay)
O Chipp (Wiseton)
WM Chipp (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Chippa (Farnworth)
A Chippa (Ilford)
A Chippa (Whitefield)
A Chippa (Whitefield)
A Chippa (Little Hulton)
D Chippeck (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
DI Chippeck (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers, London University, Radlett)
Chippendale (White Conduit Club)
Chippendale (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
Chippendale (Great Harwood)
Chippendale (King's College, Taunton)
A Chippendale (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A Chippendale (Church)
B Chippendale (Middlesex Under-15s)
B Chippendale (Ealing)
B Chippendale (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
E Chippendale (Enfield)
G Chippendale (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
G Chippendale (Binfield Third XI)
GH Chippendale (Church)
H Chippendale (Enfield)
J Chippendale (Prior Park College)
J Chippendale (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
L Chippendale (Padiham Third XI)
T Chippendale (Driffield Town)
T Chippendale (Hanging Heaton)
A Chipperfield (Middlesex Junior Women)
D Chipperfield (scorer)
J Chipperfield (Buckhurst Hill)
J Chipperfield (Essex Wanderers)
J Chipperfield (Order of St John)
L Chipperfield (Southgate)
M Chipperfield (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s)
RE Chipperfield (The Forty Club)
S Chipperfield (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
S Chipperfield (Stony Stratford)
S Chipperfield (scorer)
S Chipperfield (Stony Stratford Second XI)
S Chipperfield (Cromer)
SJ Chipperfield (Great Witchingham, Norfolk Development Squad, Sprowston)
A Chippindale (Yeadon Gas Works)
J Chippington (Ealing)
N Chippington (Barby, Barby Second XI)
A Chipps (Dunnington)
D Chipps (Linton Village)
E Chipps (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
E Chipps (Sessay Women)
J Chipps (Lowerhouse)
R Chipps (Dunnington)
K Chir (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Y Chir (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
T Chiradza (Cromer)
R Chirag (Asian)
V Chirag (Leyland)
G Chirgwin (Penzance)
G Chirimuuta (Barkisland)
W Chiriseri (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Chirk (scorer)
Chirnside (Royal Air Force Sealand)
AR Chirnside (Northwood)
J Chirnside (Northumberland, Northumberland, Wallsend)
J Chirnside (Kent Women)
P Chirnside (Backworth)
W Chiromo (Hursley Park Second XI)
D Chisham (Downside Wanderers)
D Chishimba (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Chishimba (Bristol West Indians)
Chisholm (York University)
Chisholm (Bognor)
Chisholm (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Chisholm (Nottingham High School)
Chisholm (Oakham School Under-16s)
Chisholm (umpire)
Chisholm (Seaford College)
Chisholm (Bluemantles)
A Chisholm (umpire)
A Chisholm (Darlington Railway Athletic)
A Chisholm (Nottingham High School)
A Chisholm (Brighton College)
A Chisholm (Downside School)
B Chisholm (Wellingborough School)
B Chisholm (British Fire Service Under-25s)
C Chisholm (Cheltenham)
C Chisholm (Old Eastbournians)
C Chisholm (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Chisholm (Charlton Kings)
C Chisholm (Ashington)
C Chisholm (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
CBD Chisholm (Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, University of Gloucestershire)
CE Chisholm (Lords and Commons, Woking and Horsell)
D Chisholm (York University)
D Chisholm (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth)
D Chisholm (Southsea)
D Chisholm (Seaford College)
D Chisholm (Downside Wanderers)
D Chisholm (umpire)
DCH Chisholm (Worcestershire Regiment)
DG Chisholm (Hampshire Second XI)
DH Chisholm (Downside School)
E Chisholm (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
FC Chisholm (Harrow School)
G Chisholm (Old Oakhamians)
G Chisholm (Saltburn Second XI)
G Chisholm (New Brighton)
G Chisholm (Hightown Second XI, Hightown Third XI)
G Chisholm (scorer)
GC Chisholm (Dingle)
GO Chisholm (Dingle)
GO Chisholm (Oxton)
I Chisholm (Old Oakhamians)
I Chisholm (Bootham School)
ID Chisholm (Downside School)
J Chisholm (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
J Chisholm (Downside Wanderers)
JO Chisholm (Dingle)
JR Chisholm (Middlesex)
KL Chisholm (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Under-19s Women, Devon Women)
M Chisholm (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Chisholm (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
N Chisholm (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
N Chisholm (British Fire Service)
N Chisholm (National Fire Service)
N Chisholm (British Fire Service)
N Chisholm (Petts Wood)
P Chisholm (Derbyshire Friars)
P Chisholm (Burton Latimer Second XI)
PJ Chisholm (The Forty Club)
PN Chisholm (Mercian Brigade)
R Chisholm (Great Chart Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
R Chisholm (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
R Chisholm (Alnwick)
R Chisholm (Keble College, Oxford)
R Chisholm (Ampleforth College Second XI)
RHL Chisholm (The Forty Club)
S Chisholm (Chenies and Latimer)
T Chisholm (Saltburn)
T Chisholm (Saltburn Second XI)
WA Chisholm (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WH Chisholm (Oxton Second XI)
R Chisholm-Batten (Marlborough Blues)
JJ Chisholme (Repton School)
Ata Chishti (Penkridge)
Atta Chishti (Penkridge)
Attiq Chishti (Penkridge)
SA Chishti (Redbridge Parks)
W Chishti (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
Z Chishty (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
D Chisimba (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Knowle)
Chislet (Weybridge)
CJ Chislett (Rotherham Grammar School)
J Chislett (St Mary Bourne)
JO Chislett (Dorset)
Chisman (Cranleigh School Second XI)
CK Chisman (Cockerton)
FE Chisman (scorer)
KJ Chisman (Cockerton)
MS Chisman (Percy Main)
T Chisman (Dorking)
T Chisman (Dorking)
RL Chismon (Durham Young Cricketers, Mainsforth, Tudhoe)
Chisnall (umpire)
A Chisnall (umpire)
C Chisnall (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
D Chisnall (Sawbridgeworth)
D Chisnall (Workington)
D Chisnall (Orrell Red Triangle)
D Chisnall (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Colts)
D Chisnall (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
L Chisnall (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
P Chisnall (The Forty Club)
Chisnell (Eastgate)
FC Chisnell (Cheltenham College)
FS Chisnell (Cheltenham College)
D Chisolm (Downside Wanderers)
RHE Chisolm (The Forty Club)
T Chisoro (Fordhouses)
C Chissell (Dorset Under-13s Women)
J Chist (Somerset County Colts)
S Chisthi (Hawks)
A Chisti (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
APCA Chisti (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
B Chisti (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
L Chisti (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Z Chisti (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
L Chistil (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Chistri (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Chistri (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Chisty (Scintilla)
Z Chisty (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Chiswell (Coleorton)
A Chiswell (umpire)
R Chiswell (Ibstock)
R Chiswell (Ibstock and Swepstone)
P Chitale (Northern Fourth XI)
S Chitgopkar (Liverpool Fourth XI)
S Chitham (Market Bosworth)
X Chitnavis (Westminster School)
AJ Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
AM Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
E Chitnis (Walmley Third XI)
JAN Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
AR Chitre (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Walmley)
D Chitroda (Old Finchleians)
W Chitsey (CD Rose's XI)
M Chitson (Loughton Second XI)
Chitsun (Wanstead)
S Chittalikkal (Ashton-under-Lyne, Irlam)
S Chittam (British Fire Service)
S Chittam (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
C Chittell (Lord's Taverners)
Chittenden (St John's Wood)
A Chittenden (Brentwood Old Girls, Brentwood Women, London University Women)
C Chittenden (British Empire XI)
D Chittenden (Edmonton)
DV Chittenden (Edmonton)
G Chittenden (Swan Green)
J Chittenden (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
J Chittenden (Ashdon)
OF Chittenden (Harrow School)
RG Chittenden (Felsted School)
S Chittenden (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
Chittender (Oundle Colts)
S Chittham (Kent Under-17s)
S Chittim (British Fire Service, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Chittin (British Fire Service)
Chittle (Falcon)
A Chittle (Billesdon)
J Chittle (A Shaw's XI)
RH Chittle (Charterhouse School)
A Chittleborough (Sudbury Court Second XI)
M Chittleborough (Sudbury Court Second XI)
Chittock (Bootham School)
C Chittock (Tattingstone)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive