CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Clarke (Surrey Second XI)
L Clarke (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
L Clarke (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
L Clarke (Kidderminster)
L Clarke (Rossall School)
L Clarke (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
L Clarke (United Services)
L Clarke (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
L Clarke (Nuneaton)
L Clarke (Lordswood)
L Clarke (Sydenham)
L Clarke (Wareham Women)
L Clarke (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
L Clarke (Oxton Women)
L Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
L Clarke (Bramhall)
L Clarke (Bretforton)
LAK Clarke (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI)
LP Clarke (Cambridge University)
M Clarke (Malmesbury)
M Clarke (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Southend-on-Sea)
M Clarke (Canterbury Second XI)
M Clarke (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Clarke (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
M Clarke (Derbyshire Women)
M Clarke (Kimberley Institute)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Clarke (Fleetwood)
M Clarke (Ibstock Town)
M Clarke (Cheshire Under-15s)
M Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
M Clarke (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s)
M Clarke (Grantham)
M Clarke (scorer)
M Clarke (referee)
M Clarke (scorer)
M Clarke (Leighton)
M Clarke (Lowerhouse)
M Clarke (Clay Cross Works)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers)
M Clarke (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Clarke (Chignal)
M Clarke (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
M Clarke (Newdigate)
M Clarke (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
M Clarke (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Clarke (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
M Clarke (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Clarke (Richmondshire)
M Clarke (Maghull)
M Clarke (Windrush Women)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Clarke (umpire)
MC Clarke (Surrey)
MC Clarke (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MC Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MC Clarke (Whitgift School)
MFW Clarke (Trowbridge)
MH Clarke (Brighton College, Free Foresters)
MO Clarke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
N Clarke (Glamorgan Second XI)
N Clarke (scorer)
N Clarke (umpire)
N Clarke (umpire)
N Clarke (Sutton)
N Clarke (London University I)
N Clarke (Stoughton and Thurnby)
N Clarke (Alfreton)
N Clarke (Downend)
N Clarke (Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Clarke (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
N Clarke (Nationwide House)
N Clarke (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
NC Clarke (Norwich Grammar School)
NM Clarke (Uppingham School)
NP Clarke (umpire, scorer)
O Clarke (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
O Clarke (Horsford)
O Clarke (Glemsford)
O Clarke (Oswestry, Oswestry Second XI)
O Clarke (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
O Clarke (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
O Clarke (Sherborne School)
O Clarke (Clay Cross)
O Clarke (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
O Clarke (Durham University)
P Clarke (Enfield)
P Clarke (Hinckley Town)
P Clarke (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Clarke (Malmesbury)
P Clarke (Todmorden)
P Clarke (Metropolitan Police and Civil Defence Services)
P Clarke (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
P Clarke (Surrey Second XI)
P Clarke (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Under-16s)
P Clarke (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
P Clarke (Bacup)
P Clarke (Old Actonians)
P Clarke (Metropolitan Police)
P Clarke (Ibstock Town)
P Clarke (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P Clarke (Leeds)
P Clarke (Wanderers)
P Clarke (Oldham)
P Clarke (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
P Clarke (Birkenhead Park)
P Clarke (umpire)
P Clarke (Rishton)
P Clarke (Royal Air Force)
P Clarke (Notts Unity Casuals)
P Clarke (Longparish)
P Clarke (Barrow Town)
P Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Clarke (Southwell)
P Clarke (Middlesex Colts)
P Clarke (Leigh)
P Clarke (Guildford)
P Clarke (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
P Clarke (Walmer)
P Clarke (Royton)
P Clarke (Boughton Hall)
P Clarke (Farningham Second XI)
P Clarke (Cokenach)
P Clarke (Longsight)
P Clarke (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
P Clarke (Warlingham)
P Clarke (Lindal Moor)
PC Clarke (Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schools)
PC Clarke (Eton College)
PC Clarke (Christ's Hospital)
PE Clarke (Tiddington)
PG Clarke (Cambridgeshire)
PG Clarke (Rugby School)
PHC Clarke (CF Tufnell's XI)
PHW Clarke (Repton School, The Rest)
PJ Clarke (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
PJ Clarke (Buckingham Town)
PR Clarke (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
PR Clarke (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
PR Clarke (Berkhamsted)
PS Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
PT Clarke (Downside School)
PT Clarke (Sherborne School)
PWG Clarke (Neston)
R Clarke (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Warwickshire)
R Clarke (umpire)
R Clarke (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Minor Counties)
R Clarke (Cheshire Women)
R Clarke (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Clarke (Old Wilsonians)
R Clarke (Somerset Second XI)
R Clarke (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Clarke (Wolverhampton)
R Clarke (Hinckley Town)
R Clarke (Wombourne)
R Clarke (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
R Clarke (Warwickshire and Staffordshire League)
R Clarke (Mildenhall, St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
R Clarke (Devon Under-13s)
R Clarke (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women)
R Clarke (Staffordshire)
R Clarke (The Forty Club)
R Clarke (Kibworth)
R Clarke (umpire)
R Clarke (Oswestry, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
R Clarke (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Clarke (Nuneaton)
R Clarke (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
R Clarke (Bessborough)
R Clarke (High Roding)
R Clarke (HSBC Second XI)
R Clarke (Worcestershire Over-60s)
R Clarke (Chudleigh)
R Clarke (Emley Clarence)
R Clarke (Yaxley)
R Clarke (Surrey Over-60s)
R Clarke (Bishop's Stortford Women)
Ross Clarke (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Ryan Clarke (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
RA Clarke (Shropshire)
RA Clarke (Old Hall Masters)
RA Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Imps)
RB Clarke (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RC Clarke (Cheltenham College)
RD Clarke (Rugby School)
RF Clarke (The Forty Club)
RFN Clarke (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland)
RG Clarke (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
RH Clarke (West)
RH Clarke (Monmouthshire)
RH Clarke (Devon, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery, Straits Settlements)
RH Clarke (Durham University)
RH Clarke (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RJ Clarke (Oakham School)
RL Clarke (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
RL Clarke (Highgate School)
RL Clarke (The Forty Club)
RN Clarke (Brighton College)
RN Clarke (Framlingham College)
RP Clarke (Gloucester)
RW Clarke (scorer)
RW Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, South)
RW Clarke (scorer)
RWBC Clarke (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Clarke (umpire)
S Clarke (Dudley, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
S Clarke (Royal Engineers)
S Clarke (Astwood Bank)
S Clarke (Linden Park)
S Clarke (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
S Clarke (East Anglia Women)
S Clarke (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
S Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Clarke (Wiltshire Under-19s)
S Clarke (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
S Clarke (Harrow)
S Clarke (Oxton)
S Clarke (Gregson Lane)
S Clarke (Worcestershire Under-15s)
S Clarke (Liverpool)
S Clarke (Werneth)
S Clarke (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
S Clarke (scorer)
S Clarke (Smethwick)
S Clarke (Glossop)
S Clarke (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
S Clarke (Nottinghamshire Women)
S Clarke (Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
S Clarke (North Riding Women)
S Clarke (Westminster School)
S Clarke (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Clarke (Nottingham)
S Clarke (Bredbury St Marks)
S Clarke (umpire)
S Clarke (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
S Clarke (Norfolk Women)
S Clarke (Thornham Second XI)
S Clarke (Lightcliffe Women)
S Clarke (Bedfordshire Women)
S Clarke (Bretforton)
S Clarke (Kineton Sports and Social)
SB Clarke (Leamington Wanderers)
SE Clarke (Radley College)
SH Clarke (Marlborough College)
SJ Clarke (Shrewsbury School)
SJ Clarke (Rottingdean)
SJS Clarke (Cambridge University)
SL Clarke (Braves, Emeralds, England Women, Super Strikers, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
SLH Clarke (Westminster School)
SM Clarke (WJ Evans' XI)
SM Clarke (Handsworth Wood)
SMJ Clarke (umpire)
SS Clarke (Cadoxton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
ST Clarke (Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
STS Clarke (Tonbridge School)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
T Clarke (Cheshire)
T Clarke (Enfield)
T Clarke (Bridgwater)
T Clarke (Andover, Andover Second XI)
T Clarke (Fleetwood)
T Clarke (Oswestry)
T Clarke (Normandy)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
T Clarke (Rugby)
T Clarke (Melton Mowbray)
T Clarke (Trowbridge)
T Clarke (West Midlands Cricket Association)
T Clarke (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
T Clarke (Burnley Second XI)
T Clarke (Dunstall)
T Clarke (scorer)
T Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
T Clarke (Thornbury)
T Clarke (Penton Second XI)
T Clarke (Rickmansworth)
T Clarke (Sydenham)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Barclays Bank)
T Clarke (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
T Clarke (Bromley Town Second XI)
T Clarke (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
T Clarke (Lindal Moor)
TBA Clarke (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Harrow School)
TE Clarke (Royal Army Service Corps)
TG Clarke (Lansdown, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TH Clarke (Frome)
THE Clarke (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
TM Clarke (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ramsey)
TM Clarke (Haileybury College)
TN Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TS Clarke (Kensington Park)
V Clarke (Handsworth)
V Clarke (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
VP Clarke (Derbyshire, Leicestershire, Somerset)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Southwell, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire, Suffolk, Surrey, Sussex, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire)
W Clarke (umpire)
W Clarke (umpire)
W Clarke (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland)
W Clarke (Staffordshire)
W Clarke (scorer)
W Clarke (Wellington)
W Clarke (Fleetwood)
W Clarke (Challow and Childrey)
W Clarke (Barnsley)
W Clarke (A Shaw's XI)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
W Clarke (York)
W Clarke (Barnsley)
W Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
W Clarke (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Clarke (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
W Clarke (Leicester)
W Clarke (Bacup)
W Clarke (Heywood)
W Clarke (Rawtenstall)
W Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Clarke (Erdington Court)
W Clarke (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
W Clarke (Hatherley and Reddings)
WAJ Clarke (AT Hill's XI)
WAT Clarke (Oakham School)
WB Clarke (Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, South)
WE Clarke (Giggleswick School)
WF Clarke (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Clarke (Rugby School)
WF Clarke (Clifton College)
WG Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WG Clarke (Barnt Green)
WH Clarke (Yorkshire Second XI)
WH Clarke (Islington Amateurs)
WH Clarke (Rugby School)
WH Clarke (The Leys School)
WJ Clarke (Rugby School)
WJ Clarke (Club Cricket Conference)
WK Clarke (King's School, Canterbury)
WL Clarke (Inkberrow)
WR Clarke (Devon)
WR Clarke (The Leys School)
WT Clarke (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
WW Clarke (Rossall School, Yorkshire Colts)
WW Clarke (Cheshire)
CN Clarke-Irons (Basildon and Pitsea)
JG Clarke l b w (Clifton College)
PL Clark-Jones (Taunton School)
C Clark-Mitchell (Formby)
Clarkson (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Clarkson (Ashford)
Clarkson (Newark)
Clarkson (Ipswich)
Clarkson (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
Clarkson (Middleton)
A Clarkson (Somerset, Yorkshire)
A Clarkson (Rishton)
A Clarkson (Frocester)
A Clarkson (Heavy Woollen District, Keighley and Craven District)
A Clarkson (Yorkshire Women)
A Clarkson (Woodbank Colts)
A Clarkson (scorer)
A Clarkson (Haslingden)
A Clarkson (Benwell Hill)
A Clarkson (Rishton)
A Clarkson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Clarkson (Thornham Second XI)
A Clarkson (Unsworth)
B Clarkson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
B Clarkson (West Hallam White Rose)
C Clarkson (Keighley and Craven District)
C Clarkson (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
C Clarkson (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
C Clarkson (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
C Clarkson (Grimsby Town)
C Clarkson (West Hallam White Rose)
CR Clarkson (Liverpool)
CS Clarkson (Flixton)
D Clarkson (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Gravesend, Gravesend Development XI, Gravesend Second XI)
D Clarkson (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
D Clarkson (Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Clarkson (Wollaston)
D Clarkson (Stirlands)
D Clarkson (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
D Clarkson (Trowbridge)
E Clarkson (Colne)
E Clarkson (Aston Manor)
E Clarkson (Durham Over-50s)
E Clarkson (Royal Air Force Women)
ES Clarkson (Stowe Templars)
FS Clarkson (Warwickshire Women, Yorkshire Women)
FT Clarkson (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
G Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI)
G Clarkson (Malton)
G Clarkson (Birkenhead Park)
GR Clarkson (Liverpool, Rossall Rangers)
H Clarkson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Clarkson (Oxfordshire)
HDC Clarkson (Oakham School)
HDS Clarkson (Oakham School)
HT Clarkson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
I Clarkson (Orpington)
I Clarkson (Lancashire Under-16s)
I Clarkson (Orpington Second XI)
I Clarkson (Earby)
I Clarkson jun (Nelson)
I Clarkson sen (Nelson)
J Clarkson (Shepley, Skelmanthorpe)
J Clarkson (Lincolnshire)
Jed Clarkson (Northallerton)
Joe Clarkson (Northallerton)
JN Clarkson (Grantham)
JP Clarkson (Granville)
JS Clarkson (Cumberland, Darlington, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northern Universities, Richmondshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
JS Clarkson (Northbrook)
JT Clarkson (Bridlington)
K Clarkson (Northallerton)
LC Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI, Worsley)
M Clarkson (Driffield Town)
M Clarkson (Darwen)
M Clarkson (Lancashire Academy, Netherfield)
M Clarkson (scorer)
M Clarkson (Gravesend)
M Clarkson (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Clarkson (Army Women)
N Clarkson (Liverpool, Wallasey, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive