CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Christopherson (Uppingham Masters)
Christopherson (L Teague's XI)
Christopherson (Holbrook Park)
AD Christopherson (Blackheath)
C Christopherson (The Christophersons)
CW Christopherson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Christopherson (Southwark Clergy)
D Christopherson (umpire)
Derman Christopherson jun (Blackheath, Rugby School)
Derman Christopherson sen (The Christophersons)
Douglas Christopherson (The Christophersons)
E Christopherson (Mrs Ashby's XI)
F Christopherson (Uppingham Masters)
H Christopherson (Blackheath)
HE Christopherson (Uppingham School)
I Christopherson (Elstree School)
I Christopherson (Uppingham School)
JC Christopherson (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
JC Christopherson (Uppingham Rovers)
JC Christopherson (GCA Adams' XI)
JC Christopherson (Quidnuncs)
K Christopherson (Blackheath)
K Christopherson (Dorking)
L Christopherson (Uppingham Rovers)
M Christopherson (Blackheath)
N Christopherson (Blackheath)
N Christopherson (West Kent)
P Christopherson (Kent, Oxford University)
P Christopherson (Bedford School)
PM Christopherson (Hythe)
R Christopherson (Cross Arrows)
R Christopherson (The Forty Club)
Sidney Christopherson (Uppingham School, Wimbledon)
Stanley Christopherson (England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Non-Smokers, South)
SD Christopherson (Southwark Clergy)
C Christos (Langley Manor Third XI)
Christton (Bishopwearmouth)
Christy (Croydon, Reigate Priory)
Christy (Southgate)
Christy (Sevenoaks Vine)
Christy (Gentlemen of West Kent)
A Christy (Surrey)
A Christy (Surrey Club)
AW Christy (Combined Services)
BRF Christy (Eton College, Household Brigade)
CE Christy (Gentlemen of Kent)
E Christy (Brasenose College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen, Radley College)
E Christy (Etceteras)
FC Christy (Surrey Club)
G Christy (Bootham School)
L Christy (Selsey)
LM Christy (Chester Boughton Hall)
MG Christy (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Royal Air Force)
P Christys (Cheadle)
B Chritchley (umpire)
I Chronell (Cheshire County Colts)
LM Chronnell (English Schools Cricket Association North)
A Chrysanthou (North Enfield)
M Chryshamham (British Tamil Cricket League)
C Chryshanthan (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Chrystal (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
KH Chrystal (New Brighton)
D Chrystie (Warlingham)
Chszowski (The Oratory School)
Chua (Wellingborough School)
Chubb (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
A Chubb (Streetly)
A Chubb (The Royal Hospital School)
B Chubb (Teddington)
BG Chubb (Dulwich College)
EH Chubb (The Leys School)
G Chubb (Wrea Green)
G Chubb (Wrea Green)
G Chubb (Lancashire Over-50s)
GH Chubb (The Leys School)
HW Chubb (Wallasey)
JE Chubb (The Leys School)
LT Chubb (Haileybury College)
P Chubb (umpire)
T Chubb (Purnell)
A Chubbs (umpire)
DJE Chubbs (Formby, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Chubbs (Formby)
R Chubsama (Roffey)
M Chuchill (Mistley, Mistley)
M Chuck (Long Buckby)
D Chudasama (Leicester Grammar School)
J Chudasama (scorer)
J Chudasama (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
J Chudasama (Bolton)
J Chudasama (Horley)
J Chudasama (Bolton Third XI)
K Chudasama (Chenies and Latimer)
M Chudasama (Willclare)
M Chudasama (Loughborough Grammar School Under-13s)
R Chudasama (Colston's School Second XI)
ACL Chudleigh (Cranleigh School)
ACL Chudleigh (Cranleigh Second XI)
C Chudleigh (Cranleigh School)
G Chudley (Isham)
G Chudley (Wellingborough)
M Chudley (Henlow)
M Chudley (Portsmouth Community Women)
P Chudley (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Chudley (Wicken)
S Chudley (Old Parkonians)
W Chudley (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
W Chudley (Isham)
W Chudley (Wellingborough School)
W Chudley (Wellingborough)
C Chue (Warwickshire Under-14s)
K Chue (Walmley)
C Chugg (West Buckland School)
D Chugg (Barnstaple and Pilton)
A Chugh (Dunlop Coventry)
A Chugh (RMCC)
R Chugh (Old Leightonians)
R Chugh (IBM Hursley Third XI)
A Chughtai (South Loughton)
A Chughtai (Chaldon CMO)
A Chughtai (Lancashire Under-14s)
M Chughtai (Bromley Town)
M Chughtai (Catford Wanderers)
Z Chughtai (Chaldon CMO)
S Chughti (Chalfont St Peter)
W Chugtai (Sawston)
J Chumbley (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Chumbley (Burley)
R Chumbley (Burley)
J Chumley (Forest Ramblers)
J Chumley (Burley)
J Chumley (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
L Chunara (William Hulme Grammar School)
Chung (Kelly College)
A Chung (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
C Chung (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
Y Chung (The Forty Club)
Chung-Faye (St Mary's College)
C Chunnilall (Shepherds Bush)
C Chunnilall (Lord Wandsworth College)
R Chunnoo (Bures and District)
RK Chunnoo (Bures and District)
J Chupasama (Horley)
Church (J Hammond's XI)
Church (Charterhouse School)
Church (Royal Navy Devonport)
Church (Sir JP Getty's XI)
A Church (Gravesend, Gravesend Development XI, Gravesend Second XI)
A Church (Hornchurch)
A Church (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
A Church (scorer)
A Church (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
A Church (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Church (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
A Church (umpire)
A Church (Long Buckby)
A Church (Higham Ferrers Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
AJQ Church (Felsted School)
AM Church (Royal Navy)
B Church (Tillingham)
B Church (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
C Church (Southam Second XI)
C Church (Twickenham Women)
CA Church (umpire)
CH Church (Oxford University Authentics)
D Church (Falkland)
D Church (scorer)
D Church (Ringmer)
DHQ Church (Felsted School)
DJ Church (Sussex)
DJ Church (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Church (Timperley)
EJ Church (Blackheath Proprietary School)
F Church (New Brighton)
FS Church (Cheshire)
FS Church (Timperley)
FT Church (Cambridgeshire)
G Church (Antlers)
G Church (Long Buckby)
G Church (North Maidenhead)
G Church (North Maidenhead)
G Church (North Maidenhead Second XI)
G Church (umpire)
G Church (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
GA Church (Lancing College)
H Church (Marlborough College)
H Church (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Church (scorer)
I Church (Three Bridges)
J Church (East Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Church (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
J Church (scorer)
J Church (East Hertfordshire)
J Church (Weston-super-Mare)
J Church (Ashurst, Ashurst)
J Church (Esso Fawley)
J Church (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
J Church (Astley and Tyldesley)
J Church (Hurst)
JC Church (Lansdown)
JR Church (Fawley, Fawley Fourth XI, Fawley Second XI)
K Church (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
L Church (scorer)
L Church (scorer)
L Church (Long Buckby)
LG Church (DR Jardine's XI)
M Church (Three Bridges)
M Church (Hornchurch)
M Church (scorer)
M Church (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Church (Great Waltham)
M Church (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
M Church (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Church (Bluemantles)
M Church (London County)
M Church (umpire)
MJ Church (Gloucestershire, Worcestershire)
MJ Church (Sir JP Getty's XI)
MJ Church (Middlesex Second XI)
MR Church (Keble College, Oxford, Lancing College)
N Church (Keynsham)
N Church (Epping)
N Church (Spye Park)
P Church (Norfolk)
P Church (Frocester)
P Church (Thornbury)
P Church (Deddington)
P Church (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
P Church (Buntingford)
P Church (Sussex Over-50s)
P Church (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
PC Church (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Church (Essex Second XI)
R Church (Bootle)
R Church (Keble College, Oxford)
R Church (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Church (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
R Church (Taunton School)
R Church (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
RCH Church (The Forty Club)
RCS Church (umpire)
RCS Church (The Forty Club)
S Church (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
S Church (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women Second XI)
S Church (Middleton Stoney)
S Church (Seaton)
T Church (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
THR Church (Honourable Artillery Company)
V Church (Royal Navy Women)
W Church (Southampton Police)
W Church (Downside Wanderers)
W Church (Old Walcountians)
W Church (Wymondham College)
W Church (Downside School)
WC Church (Chelmsford, Southend-on-Sea)
WJ Church (Hatfield House)
WS Church (Christ Church, Oxford, East Hertfordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Oxford University, Perambulators, South Essex, The Easter Club, University College, Oxford)
E Churchely (Kent Over-50s)
Churcher (AC Delco)
A Churcher (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
AE Churcher (Bromsgrove School)
AE Churcher (Shobrooke)
B Churcher (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Churcher (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
DG Churcher (City of London School)
J Churcher (RP Goodchild's XI)
JG Churcher (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
JI Churcher (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JL Churcher (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
L Churcher (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
O Churcher (Devon Under-13s Women)
R Churcher (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
SC Churcher (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Falmouth, St Austell)
T Churcher (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
T Churcher (Thoresby Park)
S Churches (Cheddar)
S Churches (Charlton Kings)
Churchhouse (Cambridge St Giles)
Churchill (Chipperfield)
Churchill (Devon)
Churchill (East Harptree)
Churchill (West Sussex)
Churchill (Nottingham)
Churchill (King's College, Cambridge)
Churchill (Staff College Sandhurst)
Churchill (Royal)
Churchill (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Churchill (Bethany School)
Churchill (Teddington Town)
Churchill (Droitwich)
Churchill (Orpington Women)
Churchill (Bromyard)
Churchill (Wellesley House School)
Churchill (Marlow Park)
Churchill (Colfe's School)
Churchill (The Forty Club)
Churchill (Kent Junior Women)
Churchill (San Francisco Seaman's Institute)
A Churchill (Tavistock)
A Churchill (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
AJ Churchill (Essex Cricket Board)
C Churchill (Worcester College, Oxford)
C Churchill (Bentley)
C Churchill (Barnards Green Third XI)
C Churchill (Dorchester Casuals)
C Churchill (Fylde Second XI)
D Churchill (Bohemians)
D Churchill (Bristol Schoolmasters)
D Churchill (Clifton Colts)
D Churchill (Bristol and District)
DA Churchill (scorer)
E Churchill (Loughborough University)
E Churchill (Mudeford Third XI, Mudeford Under-15s)
ES Churchill (Lichfield)
F Churchill (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
F Churchill (HD Egerton's XI)
F Churchill (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Churchill (Eton College Second XI)
GJF Churchill (Club Cricket Conference, Gidea Park and Romford)
GS Churchill (Wimbledon)
GS Churchill (Chiswick House)
GS Churchill (Richmond)
H Churchill (Bedfordshire)
H Churchill (Tunbridge Wells and District)
HC Churchill (Marlborough College)
HG Churchill (Beaumont College)
HJ Churchill (Beaumont College)
JD Churchill (Coventry)
K Churchill (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
L Churchill (Barnards Green Third XI)
M Churchill (Mistley, Mistley)
M Churchill (TF Harrison's XI)
M Churchill (Aldershot Division, Chichester, East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Dorset, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Southern Division)
M Churchill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Churchill (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
M Churchill (Portsmouth Garrison)
M Churchill (Knickerbockers)
M Churchill (Horsham)
M Churchill (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
M Churchill (Bethany School)
M Churchill (Cambridge Granta)
M Churchill (Purton Exiles Women)
M Churchill (Dorset)
MH Churchill (Free Foresters)
MJ Churchill (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
N Churchill (Kent Junior Women)
O Churchill (Doncaster Town Second XI)
O Churchill (Doncaster Town)
P Churchill (Monmouthshire)
PR Churchill (Wellington College)
R Churchill (Orleans Club)
R Churchill (Lyndhurst)
R Churchill (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Churchill (WH Grenfell's XI)
R Churchill (Quidnuncs)
R Churchill (Berkshire Gentlemen)
R Churchill (Eltham College)
SW Churchill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Churchill (Droitwich Spa)
T Churchill (Worcestershire Cricket Association)
T Churchill (South Newton)
T Churchill (Fylde Second XI)
T Churchill (Robincroft)
W Churchill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Churchill (Berkshire)
W Churchill (Minehead)
WBH Churchill (Downside School)
WH Churchill (England XI)
JH Churchill-Baxter (East Gloucestershire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Welsh Etceteras)
RD Churchill-Browne (Boyne Hill, Henley, Hertfordshire, Marlow)
A Churchill-Coleman (West Haddon)
O Churchill-Coleman (West Haddon)
C Churchley (East Sutton)
C Churchley (Selsdon)
C Churchley (Abinger)
E Churchley (umpire)
E Churchley (scorer)
E Churchley (umpire)
E Churchley (Whitstable Second XI)
E Churchley (umpire)
J Churchley (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
S Churchley (Astwood Bank)
S Churchley (British Fire Service)
E Churchly (umpire)
C Churchman (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Churchman (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CR Churchman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Churchman (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Churchman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Churchman (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Churchman (Chaldon CMO)
N Churchman (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers, National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
NJ Churchman (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Churchman (Doncaster Town Second XI)
P Churchman (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Churchman (Dumbleton, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
SN Churchman (Euxton Second XI)
TF Churchman (Club Cricket Conference)
Churchouse (Winchester Women)
M Churchouse (King's College, Taunton)
P Churchouse (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
PK Churchouse (Old Oakhamians)
PK Churchouse (Oakham School)
Churchward (Richmond)
AW Churchward (Dover, Folkestone, Gentlemen of Kent, Gore Court, Kearsney)
D Churchward (Canterbury Second XI)
J Churchward (Loughborough Carillon)
K Churchward (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Churchwood (scorer)
EB Churchyard (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
H Churm (Flixton Second XI)
J Churm (Dunstall)
L Churm (Somerset Second XI)
N Churm (Portsmouth Bohemians)
E Churms (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
L Churms (Potton Town)
L Churms (Old Netley and Highfield)
LH Churms (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Buckingham Town, Highfield, Highfield, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, South Wilts)
Churn (West Yorkshire)
H Churn (Bloxwich)
H Churn (Flixton Second XI)
L Churns (Southampton Solent University)
L Churns (Highfield)
T Churns (Highfield)
J Churnside (Players of Northumberland)
J Churnside (Northumberland)
J Churnside (Kent Junior Women)
Churton (Wolverhampton)
Churton (Dock Battalion Officers)
Churton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Churton (Dorset Rangers)
A Churton (Paultons)
BH Churton (Leeds Grammar School)
CN Churton (Grimston Park)
D Churton (Old Amplefordians)
D Churton (Hythe and Dibden)
DRH Churton (Cambridge University)
DRH Churton (Quidnuncs)
ET Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HL Churton (Boughton Hall)
HN Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Langton Wold, University College, Oxford)
RH Churton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RH Churton (Army)
RT Churton (York)
WAV Churton (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
WAV Churton (Boughton Hall)
WH Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Churton-Taylor (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
Chute (Basingstoke)
Chute (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Chute (University College School)
DW Chute (Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Odiham)
ER Chute (Ashbourne, Brasenose College, Oxford, Eton College, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Norfolk and Norwich Club)
LB Chute (Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, I Zingari)
N Chute (Bromley Second XI)
S Chute (Bristol and District)
TD Chute (Essex, Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Chuter (Kent Women Second XI)
Chuter (Causton's)
A Chuter (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Chuter (Cambridgeshire Colts)
C Chuter (umpire)
N Chuter (Kew)
P Chuter (Frensham Third XI)
PH Chuter (Cranleigh School)
R Chuter (Frensham)
S Chuter (Alfriston)
S Chuter (Kent Women Second XI)
W Chuter (Cranbrook School)
W Chuter (Upminster)
R Chynoweth (umpire)
D Cialini (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
N Ciano (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
N Ciappi (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
Ciaran Singh (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
R Ciarbella (Langford)
J Ciccone (Dover College)
M Cielieski (Nomads)
M Ciesielski (Nomads)
N Ciesiolka (Ropley)
C Cikoja (Camden)
CE Cilderari (Richmond)
Cilliers (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
E Cilliers (Thruxton)
E Cilliers (Great Durnford)
E Cilliers (Crown Taverners)
JF Cilliers (Crawley Nayee)
S Cilliers (Finchley)
E Cima (King's College, Taunton)
M Cima (Sherborne School A XI)
J Cime (Kaleidoscopes, Knowle)
V Cimmino (Crowthorne Second XI)
E Cinderey (Ross-on-Wye)
AP Cinningham (Leatherhead)
J Cinningham (scorer)
JC Cinningham (Liverpool)
E Cinquini (Ratcliffe College)
AB Cipriani (Crystal Palace, Incogniti)
BB Cipriani (Crystal Palace)
L Circuit (Wycombe Abbey School)
L Circuit (Wycombe Abbey Women)
AJL Circuitt (Westminster School)
CML Circuitt (Westminster School)
GJ Circuitt (Westminster School)
RWP Circuitt (Norfolk)
L Circut (Wycombe Abbey Women)
Ciric (Gentlemen of Bransford)
Ciric (Fox)
C Cirkel (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
J Cirkel (scorer)
M Cirrone (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
S Ciscon (Richmond Legbreakers)
Z Cisotti (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
Z Cissoti (Horsham Third XI)
Z Cissotti (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
City (St George's Rifles)
City (Peckham)
JK City (Bishop's Stortford, Clapton, Middlesex)
JK City (Castle)
S Cival (Bloxham School)
G Civil (Bloxham School)
N Civil (Holcot Arcadians)
N Civil (Bloxham School)
N Civil (The Forty Club)
SP Civil (Bloxham School)
TH Civil (Bloxham School)
Civile (Mitcham)
A Civitis (Sheffield University)
PLF Ciylur (umpire)
T Ciziuka (Glossop Second XI)
D Claasen (Grimsby Town)
J Claasen (Oxford Second XI)
D Claason (Grimsby Town Third XI)
H Claassen (Oakfield Third XI)
J Claassen (Oxford)
W Claassen (Oakfield Third XI)
M Claassens (Army Women)
A Clabburn (Ipswich Grammar School)
S Clabburn (Lowestoft Town)
S Clabburn (Lowestoft Town)
W Clabburn (Ipswich Grammar School)
K Claber (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
R Claber (Rudgwick)
F Clabrough (Didsbury Second XI)
F Clabrough (Didsbury)
AVC Clacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Clacey (WE Thompson's XI)
T Clacey (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Clacey (Farley Hill)
Clack (King's School, Bruton)
Clack (King's School, Grantham)
A Clack (King's School, Bruton)
AR Clack (Mill Hill School)
J Clack (New Ash Green)
J Clack (Downend)
J Clack (Claverham)
J Clack (Old Tiffinians)
L Clack (The Forty Club)
L Clack (Eltham College)
NW Clack (Alleyn Old Boys)
SM Clack (King's School, Bruton)
T Clack (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
W Clack (Bath Cricket Association)
NH Clackson (City of London School)
S Clackson (Andover Third XI)
S Clackson (Andover, Andover Second XI)
P Clackworthy (umpire)
R Clackworthy (St Just)
M Clacton (umpire)
AV Clacy (Worksop College)
T Clacy (Farley Hill)
Claddish (Sparkhill)
S Cladish (WJ Evans' XI)
T Cladish (Sparkhill)
ES Claff (London Fire Service)
L Claffey (Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
L Claffey (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
RM Claffey (Shropshire)
T Claffey (Billesdon)
W Claffey (Welshpool)
AJ Clague (East Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Clague (Marlborough Blues)
Z Claigh (Denton Second XI)
A Clain (South Hampstead)
Clair (Hampshire)
DS Clair (Old Owens)
J Clair (Birkenhead Victoria)
S Clair (Staff College Sandhurst)
SF Clair (Old St Edwards)
ST Clair (Liverpool)
ST Clair (Archdales)
Claire (Brackley Women)
Claire (Royal Armoured Corps)
Claire (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Claire (Ibstock Town)
L Claire (Aldershot Women)
C Claireaux (Suffolk Seniors)
C Claireaux (Suffolk Over-70s)
S Clair Ford (Formby)
S Clakre (scorer)
Clamp (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Clamp (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Clamp (Burton-on-Trent)
Clamp (Burton)
A Clamp (scorer)
A Clamp (Wath)
D Clamp (Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
E Clamp (Trentside)
E Clamp (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
F Clamp (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
FT Clamp (Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
G Clamp (scorer)
H Clamp (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
J Clamp (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Clamp (Burnley, Church)
J Clamp (Darwen)
J Clamp (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Clamp (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Clamp (Penn)
M Clamp (Quarndon Second XI)
M Clamp (scorer)
R Clamp (Loughborough Grammar School)
S Clamp (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
S Clamp (Penzance)
S Clamp (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Clamp (Baddesley Colliery)
T Clamp (The Stage)
M Clampin (ME Hide's XI)
T Clampin (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
E Clampson (Wilnecote)
J Clan (Leeds Grammar School)
Clancey (Enfield)
P Clancey (Shrewton)
Clancy (Enfield)
Clancy (Leeds City Police Band)
A Clancy (Backworth)
A Clancy (Reading University)
A Clancy (Chard)
AE Clancy (Stanley)
B Clancy (Kimblesworth)
C Clancy (Heywood)
K Clancy (scorer)
L Clancy (Nomads)
L Clancy (Uppingham School)
LJ Clancy (Liverpool University)
M Clancy (Enfield)
M Clancy (Kidmore End)
M Clancy (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Clancy (Shrewton)
S Clancy (Heckington)
T Clancy (Enfield)
T Clancy (University of Southampton)
T Clancy (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
W Clancy (Enfield)
S Clandran (Crown Wood)
D Clane (umpire)
C Clanfield (Ropley)
Clanmorris (I Zingari)
Lord Clanwilliam (Old Etonians)
A Claperton (The Forty Club)
Clapham (Pleasington Second XI)
Clapham (Tamworth and District League)
Clapham (Halifax Secondary School)
Clapham (Wolseley)
Clapham (St Mary's College)
Clapham (Hedon)
Clapham (Bradford Grammar School)
Clapham
A Clapham (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
A Clapham (umpire)
A Clapham (Wokingham)
A Clapham (Bedale)
AC Clapham (Ampleforth College)
C Clapham (scorer)
C Clapham (Cambridgeshire)
C Clapham (Langtons)
C Clapham (Ampleforth College)
CM Clapham (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
D Clapham (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
E Clapham (Manchester Clifford)
EL Clapham (Westminster School)
G Clapham (Farnham, Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
J Clapham (Lowerhouse)
J Clapham (Hebden Bridge)
J Clapham (Hampton and Solihull)
J Clapham (Hambledon)
J Clapham (Chigwell School)
J Clapham (Wortley)
JR Clapham (Staffordshire)
JS Clapham (Keighley, Otley)
K Clapham (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
M Clapham (Tynemouth)
M Clapham (Trojans)
M Clapham (Kynoch)
M Clapham (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Clapham (Sparsholt)
P Clapham (Essex Second XI)
R Clapham (Gedling Colliery)
R Clapham (Barnt Green)
R Clapham (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
S Clapham (Hambledon)
S Clapham (Romany)
T Clapham (Chigwell School)
AC Clapin (Sherborne School)
J Claplin-Rogers (Radley Rangers)
Clapp (umpire)
Clapp (Burnham-on-Sea)
Clapp (Royal Artillery)
Clapp (Rossall School)
A Clapp (Middlezoy)
A Clapp (Barton-on-Sea Colts)
AE Clapp (Somerset)
AR Clapp (Devon)
DA Clapp (Hampshire, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
GT Clapp (Hurstpierpoint College)
I Clapp (Burnham-on-Sea)
I Clapp (Bedhampton)
I Clapp (North Devon Second XI)
J Clapp (Somerset)
J Clapp (Old Honitonians)
J Clapp (Seaton)
J Clapp (Devon Dumplings)
O Clapp (Barton-on-Sea Colts)
P Clapp (Burnham-on-Sea)
R Clapp (Loughborough College)
R Clapp (Coggeshall Town)
R Clapp (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
R Clapp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
R Clapp (Burnham-on-Sea)
RJ Clapp (Somerset)
S Clapp (Bridgwater)
S Clapp (Chipping Sodbury)
S Clapp (Middlezoy)
S Clapp (Colston's Collegiate School)
W Clapp (Malden Wanderers)
W Clapp (Exeter University, Taunton)
W Clapp (Reed's Chough)
G Clappen (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
Clapperton (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
A Clapperton (Cumberland)
A Clapperton (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
JF Clapperton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
RH Clapperton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
TJM Clapperton (Northamptonshire)
TL Clappison (Pocklington School)
W Clapshall (St Oswald's)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive