CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Clapshaw (England)
A Clapson (Sydenham)
I Clapson (Uphill Castle)
A Clapton (Epping)
C Clapton (Great Witchingham)
Clare (Monmouthshire)
Clare (Sussex Second XI)
Clare
A Clare (Alder, Alder Second XI)
A Clare (Wisbech Town)
A Clare (Westminster School)
B Clare (Kent Women)
C Clare (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Clare (South Shields)
C Clare (Great Witchingham)
CH Clare (Westminster School)
D Clare (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
DM Clare (Surrey Women)
FJ Clare (Dudley and District League)
FN Clare (Earlestown)
G Clare (Liverpool, Princes Park)
H Clare (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
H Clare (Atherstone)
H Clare (Birkenhead Park)
H Clare (Westminster School)
J Clare (Burnley)
J Clare (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Clare (Stourbridge)
J Clare (Calne)
J Clare (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
JL Clare (Derbyshire)
JP Clare (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Duffield, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
L Clare (Middlesex Young Amateurs, Westminster School)
L Clare (Aldershot Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women)
LP Clare (St Albans Clergy, Trent College)
M Clare (Northampton Spencer)
O Clare (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
PC Clare (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, St Peter's School, York, Warwickshire Over-50s, Water Orton Second XI)
R Clare (umpire)
RLL Clare (Incogniti, Monton)
S Clare (Leamington)
S Clare (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
T Clare (Worcestershire)
T Clare (Stourbridge)
T Clare (Calne)
TC Clare (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
W Clare (Bootle, Liverpool, Liverpool Olympus)
W Clare (Streetly)
WH Clare (Stourbridge Second XI)
PJ Clare-Hunt (Esher)
CA Claremont (Highgate School)
GR Clarence (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Clarence (Urmston)
C Clarence-Smith (Ewhurst)
Earl of Clarendon (Cambridge University)
Claridge (Bowden)
D Claridge (Ormskirk)
E Claridge (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
G Claridge (Hampshire, Kent)
GC Claridge (Bedford County School)
GH Claridge (Wellingborough Masters)
I Claridge (Bowdon, Denton)
J Claridge (Northamptonshire)
L Claridge (Warwickshire Women)
R Claridge (Highgate)
T Claridge-Hoare (Winchmore Hill)
Claringbould (Kearsney)
Clark (WR Capel's XI)
Clark (umpire)
Clark (Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
Clark (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Clark (Leamington)
Clark (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Clark (Derbyshire)
Clark (Redcar)
Clark (Charlton)
Clark (Eccleshill)
Clark (Tom Branch's XI)
Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Clark (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Clark (Kings Heath)
Clark (Birmingham Press)
Clark (Warrington)
Clark (Manchester Garrison)
Clark (Wiltshire Wanderers)
Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Clark (Shrewsbury Saracens)
Clark (Huyton)
Clark (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Clark (Wolverhampton)
Clark (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Clark (Wisbech)
Clark (Giggleswick School)
Clark (Brierley Hill Amateurs)
Clark (Birmingham Alliance)
Clark (West Sussex)
Clark (Middlesex)
Clark (Kennington Wednesday Club)
Clark (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
A Clark (umpire)
A Clark (Rishton)
A Clark (Essex Women)
A Clark (Pelsall)
A Clark (York University)
A Clark (Notts Collieries)
A Clark (Northumberland Under-13s)
A Clark (Stoke-on-Trent)
A Clark (umpire)
A Clark (Huntingdonshire)
A Clark (Bolsover)
A Clark (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Clark (Normandy)
A Clark (Midsomer Norton)
A Clark (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Clark (RACS)
A Clark (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Clark (Wivenhoe Town)
A Clark (Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
A Clark (Castleford)
A Clark (Northumberland Under-13s)
A Clark (Andover)
A Clark (Sway)
A Clark (Keswick Invitation XI)
A Clark (Hartley Wintney)
A Clark (Giggleswick School)
A Clark (Morton Colliery)
A Clark (The Oratory School)
A Clark (Backworth)
A Clark (Thorpe Arnold)
A Clark (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Clark (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
A Clark (scorer)
A Clark (Pulborough)
A Clark (Wye Second XI)
A Clark (The Forty Club)
A Clark (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Clark (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Clark (Westerham)
A Clark (Canterbury Second XI)
A Clark (Kent Nomads Women)
A Clark (Deddington)
A Clark (scorer)
A Clark (Kempston Hammers)
A Clark (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
AA Clark (Durham)
AD Clark (Olton, Warwickshire Second XI)
AD Clark (Eastbourne College)
AD Clark (Wrekin College)
AE Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AGF Clark (Sussex)
AH Clark (Lincolnshire)
AHS Clark (Somerset)
AJA Clark (Old Cliftonians)
AL Clark (scorer)
AL Clark (Liphook and Ripsley)
AM Clark (Hampshire Second XI)
AR Clark (Cambridge University)
AR Clark (West)
AR Clark (umpire)
AR Clark (Bishops Lydeard)
B Clark (Worcestershire Second XI)
B Clark (Dover, Dover Second XI)
B Clark (scorer)
B Clark (Alvaston and Boulton)
B Clark (scorer)
B Clark (umpire)
B Clark (Owmby)
B Clark (Betteshanger)
B Clark (Wolverhampton)
B Clark (Cromer)
B Clark (Castleford)
B Clark (Bishop Auckland)
B Clark (Folkestone Second XI)
B Clark (Grendon and Prims)
B Clark (scorer)
B Clark (St Michaels 74)
BJ Clark (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst and Deanery)
C Clark (Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Durham University, Durham Young Cricketers, Jesmond, Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Worcestershire Second XI)
C Clark (Cambridgeshire, Minor Counties East Under-25s, Wisbech Town)
C Clark (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
C Clark (I Zingari)
C Clark (Harrogate)
C Clark (Thame Town)
C Clark (Oxford)
C Clark (Tynedale)
C Clark (Exmouth)
C Clark (Frenchay)
C Clark (Poynton)
C Clark (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
C Clark (Wimbledon)
C Clark (Longparish)
C Clark (Overton Second XI)
C Clark (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
C Clark (Peterborough Town)
CA Clark (Chigwell School)
CD Clark (Eton College)
CE Clark (Harborne)
CGF Clark (CH Schwind's XI)
CHB Clark (Malvern College)
CLB Clark (Beaumont College)
CR Clark (Army, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Royal Artillery)
CR Clark (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CT Clark (Hertfordshire)
D Clark (Cleator, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
D Clark (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
D Clark (Felling, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
D Clark (RACS, RACS Second XI)
D Clark (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
D Clark (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Clark (North Lancashire League Chairman's XI)
D Clark (JB Guy's XI)
D Clark (Middlesex Club and Ground)
D Clark (Morley)
D Clark (Old Grammarians)
D Clark (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
D Clark (Barrow)
D Clark (Bicester and North Oxford)
D Clark (University College, Chichester)
D Clark (scorer)
D Clark (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
D Clark (Horsford)
D Clark (Northern)
D Clark (Bedhampton)
D Clark (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
D Clark (Grays and Chadwell)
D Clark (Dover Second XI)
D Clark (Upper Haugh)
D Clark (Moreton)
DA Clark (Clifton, Weston-super-Mare)
DB Clark (Merchant Taylors' School)
DB Clark (I Gibson's XI)
DG Clark (Kent)
DG Clark (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
DJ Clark (Exeter University)
DJV Clark (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DK Clark (Norfolk Development Squad)
DWL Clark (Wrekin College)
E Clark (Oxfordshire)
E Clark (Harlow Over-50s)
E Clark (Mitcham)
E Clark (scorer)
E Clark (Teddington)
E Clark (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
E Clark (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Clark (Manchester)
E Clark (Horsham)
E Clark (Sutton)
E Clark (Club Cricket Conference)
E Clark (Halstead, Halstead)
E Clark (Hemel Hempstead Town)
E Clark (Cowdrey Second XI)
E Clark (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
E Clark (Sussex Under-13s Women)
EA Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
EA Clark (Huntingdonshire)
EA Clark (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
EA Clark (Tynedale)
EB Clark (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EC Clark (Shropshire, Shropshire)
ED Clark (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
EG Clark (Rugby School)
EH Clark (Esher)
EJ Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJG Clark (Canford School)
ER Clark (Trent College)
ES Clark (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
ES Clark (scorer)
ES Clark (Dulwich College)
EW Clark (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest)
EW Clark (Wellingborough School)
F Clark (West Women)
F Clark (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-17s)
F Clark (Hatfield Peverel)
F Clark (scorer)
F Clark (Milton Keynes)
F Clark (Bletchley Town)
FA Clark (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
FB Clark (Staffordshire, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
FR Clark (umpire)
FS Clark (Dulwich College)
G Clark (Middlesex Women)
G Clark (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
G Clark (London Counties)
G Clark (Pulborough)
G Clark (Whitburn)
G Clark (Durham Club and Ground)
G Clark (Cleator, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, England Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Newcastle)
G Clark (Herefordshire)
G Clark (Derbyshire Friars)
G Clark (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
G Clark (Lincolnshire)
G Clark (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Clark (Warrington)
G Clark (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
G Clark (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
G Clark (Hornchurch)
G Clark (Hampstead)
GD Clark (Mansfield)
GE Clark (umpire, scorer)
GF Clark (City of London School)
GH Clark (Merchant Taylors' School)
GH Clark (Grimsby)
GJ Clark (Horsham)
GL Clark (Repton School)
GM Clark (Bradfield College)
GR Clark (Worcestershire Second XI)
GT Clark (Hemel Hempstead Second XI, Hemel Hempstead Town)
GT Clark (Mill Hill School)
GT Clark (Horsham)
GW Clark (Cambridgeshire)
GW Clark (Durham School)
H Clark (Hampshire Women)
H Clark (Club Cricket Conference)
H Clark (Blackpool)
H Clark (West Midlands Women)
H Clark (Sutton)
H Clark (The Forty Club)
H Clark (Anston Women)
H Clark (North Notts Women)
H Clark (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
HA Clark (St Thomas' Hospital)
HA Clark (Dunstall)
HA Clark (Northamptonshire Second XI)
HC Clark (Monmouthshire)
HF Clark (Leighton)
HG Clark (Essex)
HI Clark (Cuckfield, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
HJ Clark (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
HJ Clark (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HM Clark (Tonbridge School)
HP Clark (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
HP Clark (Hornsey)
I Clark (Chelmsford)
I Clark (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
I Clark (North Lancashire League Chairman's XI)
I Clark (Wanstead)
I Clark (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
I Clark (umpire)
I Clark (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
I Clark (scorer)
I Clark (Southwell Clergy)
ID Clark (Cumberland, Cumbria Over-50s, Sedbergh School)
ID Clark (Cleator)
J Clark (Sussex Second XI)
J Clark (umpire)
J Clark (Lincolnshire)
J Clark (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J Clark (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Clark (Bromley Common)
J Clark (Essex Club and Ground)
J Clark (Lancashire)
J Clark (Darwen, Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Clark (Hunslet)
J Clark (umpire)
J Clark (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
J Clark (Morpeth)
J Clark (Preston)
J Clark (Benwell and Walbottle)
J Clark (Tynemouth)
J Clark (Benwell Hill, Canterbury A, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, England Under-19s, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
J Clark (Wiltshire Under-13s)
J Clark (Burton-on-Trent)
J Clark (Billericay)
J Clark (scorer)
J Clark (umpire)
J Clark (scorer)
J Clark (Horsham)
J Clark (Stockport)
J Clark (Accrington Second XI)
J Clark (Bletchley Town)
J Clark (Milton Keynes)
J Clark (Wilton)
J Clark (Duffield)
J Clark (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
J Clark (St Ives Town)
J Clark (Springfield)
J Clark (Frenchay)
J Clark (The Mote Second XI)
J Clark (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Clark (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Clark (Linden Park Second XI)
J Clark (Sedgefield)
J Clark (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Clark (Windhill Second XI)
J Clark (Burton Latimer Second XI, Wellingborough Town)
J Clark (Great Baddow)
J Clark (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
J Clark (Grendon and Prims)
J Clark (Ashby Timken)
JA Clark (The Forty Club)
JAP Clark (Basingstoke)
JC Clark (Sporting Press)
JD Clark (Blundell's School)
JD Clark (Merchant Taylors' School)
JD Clark (London Clergy)
JE Clark (England Women)
JE Clark (The Forty Club)
JEH Clark (Barrow)
JG Clark (Cardiff, Cardiff Second XI, Glamorgan, South Wales)
JH Clark (Kent Second XI, Young Amateurs)
JH Clark (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JH Clark (Band of Brothers)
JH Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Clark (Durham University)
JT Clark (Lincolnshire)
JTP Clark (Brentwood School)
JW Clark (umpire)
JW Clark (Lincolnshire)
JW Clark (West Hartlepool)
JW Clark (Club Cricket Conference, Mayor of Southgate's XI)
JW Clark (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
JW Clark (Hornsey)
K Clark (Middlesex Second XI)
K Clark (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
K Clark (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
KA Clark (Durham School)
L Clark (Bedfordshire)
L Clark (umpire)
L Clark (scorer)
L Clark (Thorpe Arnold)
L Clark (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
L Clark (Staines Women)
LA Clark (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
LS Clark (Essex)
M Clark (Staffordshire Women)
M Clark (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Clark (Wiltshire Under-19s)
M Clark (Bramhall)
M Clark (Dorset Under-15s)
M Clark (Old Whitgiftians)
M Clark (Durham, Durham Club and Ground)
M Clark (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
M Clark (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
M Clark (Fleetwood)
M Clark (Dorset Under-13s)
M Clark (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
M Clark (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
M Clark (Luton Town)
M Clark (scorer)
M Clark (Clay Cross Works)
M Clark (Purley-on-Thames)
M Clark (scorer)
M Clark (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
M Clark (Dorset Under-14s)
M Clark (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Colchester Royal Grammar School, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-17s)
M Clark (Bristol West Indians)
M Clark (Downham Town)
M Clark (Thruxton)
M Clark (umpire)
M Clark (Warkworth)
M Clark (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Clark (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Clark (Eaton Socon)
M Clark (Bentley)
M Clark (Essex Under-13s Women)
M Clark (Heyford)
M Clark (Towcestrians)
MC Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MD Clark (Bradfield Waifs)
ME Clark (Haydock)
MF Clark (Lansdown)
MFV Clark (Wiltshire)
MGB Clark (Old Warwickians)
MH Clark (Lincolnshire)
MJ Clark (Colne)
MJB Clark (Warwick School)
MW Clark (umpire)
N Clark (Sutton)
N Clark (scorer)
N Clark (Ongar)
N Clark (Northumberland)
N Clark (Allens Cross)
N Clark (Todmorden)
N Clark (Knowle)
N Clark (Tynedale)
N Clark (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
N Clark (umpire)
N Clark (Bristol West Indians)
N Clark (Northumberland Banks)
N Clark (scorer)
N Clark (Surrey Over-50s, Sutton)
N Clark (Loddington and Mawsley)
N Clark (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
NA Clark (WS Blackshaw's XI)
NB Clark (Shrewsbury School, Uppingham School)
ND Clark (Surrey Second XI)
NJ Clark (Potterne, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Queries, Wiltshire Second XI)
O Clark (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
O Clark (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
P Clark (Bedfordshire)
P Clark (Warminster)
P Clark (Metropolitan Police)
P Clark (Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
P Clark (Bacup)
P Clark (Long Sutton)
P Clark (Little Waltham)
P Clark (Henley)
P Clark (Bluemantles)
P Clark (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
P Clark (Upton)
P Clark (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
P Clark (Felsted School)
P Clark (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
P Clark (Surrey Over-60s)
P Clark (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Clark (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
P Clark (Fairburn)
P Clark (Royal Air Force Women)
PE Clark (Club Cricket Conference)
PF Clark (umpire)
PG Clark (Benwell Hill, Gateshead Fell, Jesmond, Leicestershire Second XI, Northumberland, Warwickshire Second XI)
PJ Clark (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
PJ Clark (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI)
PJ Clark (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
PMH Clark (Christ's Hospital, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Clark (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Clark (Somerset Second XI)
R Clark (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
R Clark (Fleetwood)
R Clark (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
R Clark (Bedale, Darlington, Thirsk)
R Clark (Hovingham, Stockton, York)
R Clark (Mill Hill)
R Clark (Northern Cricket League Colts)
R Clark (Langton Wold)
R Clark (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
R Clark (Essex Over-50s, Upminster)
R Clark (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Clark (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
R Clark (Poynton)
R Clark (Wolverhampton)
R Clark (Hertfordshire Women)
R Clark (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R Clark (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
R Clark (Sway, Sway Second XI)
R Clark (Rendcomb College)
R Clark (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
R Clark (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
R Clark (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
R Clark (Oxford Women)
R Clark (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s)
R Clark (The Forty Club)
R Clark (Kettering Town Second XI)
RA Clark (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
RC Clark (Staffordshire)
RD Clark (Essex)
RD Clark (Rugby School)
RF Clark (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
RF Clark (The Forty Club)
RG Clark (Oundle School)
RHM Clark (Uppingham School)
RJ Clark (Romany)
RJR Clark (Free Foresters, Old Cliftonians)
RK Clark (Millfield School)
RO Clark (Lancing College)
RR Clark (Butterflies)
RS Clark (Whitgift Grammar School)
RW Clark (scorer)
RW Clark (Cambridgeshire)
RW Clark (Bablake School)
S Clark (Westbury-on-Trym)
S Clark (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
S Clark (Hertfordshire)
S Clark (West Herts)
S Clark (Harrogate)
S Clark (Keswick)
S Clark (RACS, RACS Second XI)
S Clark (Birmingham)
S Clark (Harrogate)
S Clark (Bentley)
S Clark (Backworth)
S Clark (umpire)
S Clark (Hartley Wintney)
S Clark (Durham County Schoolboys B)
S Clark (Calmore Sports Second XI)
S Clark (Normandy Women)
S Clark (Loddington and Mawsley)
S Clark (Hampstead)
S Clark (Redoubtables Women)
S Clark (Studley Royal)
S Clark (Writtle)
SG Clark (Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
SH Clark (Barnt Green)
SS Clark (Cadoxton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
T Clark (Essex, Hornchurch)
T Clark (Players of Hampshire)
T Clark (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
T Clark (Bridgwater)
T Clark (Bournville)
T Clark (Highfield)
T Clark (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
T Clark (Cambridge University)
T Clark (umpire)
T Clark (Sussex Cricket League)
T Clark (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
T Clark (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
T Clark (United Services Portsmouth)
T Clark (Nelson)
T Clark (Accrington Second XI)
T Clark (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic)
T Clark (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
T Clark (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
T Clark (New Milton, New Milton Second XI)
T Clark (Oulton Park)
T Clark (RACS Second XI)
T Clark (Nidderdale Cricket League)
TA Clark (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Second XI, Fives and Heronians, Woodford Wells)
TG Clark (Lansdown)
TH Clark (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Surrey)
TH Clark (umpire)
V Clark (Radlett Vagabonds Women, Radlett Women)
VAJ Clark (Ibis)
VM Clark (scorer)
W Clark (Derbyshire Second XI)
W Clark (Halstead, Halstead)
W Clark (Birmingham)
W Clark (Burnley Butchers)
W Clark (Alveston)
W Clark (Arundel)
W Clark (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
W Clark (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
WA Clark (Army Service Corps)
WG Clark (Brooklands)
WJ Clark (Giggleswick School)
WL Clark (Hertfordshire)
WL Clark (Tonbridge School)
WL Clark (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
WPG Clark (Canford School)
WS Clark (Middleton Park)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive