CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Chitty (Surrey)
Chitty (Household Brigade, Royal Horse Guards, Windsor Garrison)
Chitty (West Sussex)
AAE Chitty (Clifton College, Eastbourne)
AJ Chitty (Oxford University)
JJ Chitty (Reed's School)
JM Chitty (Eton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JW Chitty (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
M Chitty (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Chitty (Arundel, England Over-60s, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
OJ Chitty (WA Thornton's XI)
P Chitty (scorer)
RJ Chitty (Whitgift School)
SP Chitty (umpire)
W Chitty (The Stage)
GJ Chiverall (Dulwich College)
JG Chiverall (Dulwich College)
Chivers (scorer)
AB Chivers (Wiltshire)
AEJ Chivers (Wiltshire)
AJ Chivers (Corsham)
BAC Chivers (scorer)
IJ Chivers (Hampshire)
J Chivers (scorer)
LH Chivers (Devizes Recreation)
M Chivers (East Woodhay)
MJ Chivers (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
P Chivers (Chester-le-Street, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI)
PC Chivers (Repton School)
WB Chivers (Mill Hill School)
J Chiverton (Appleton Women)
S Chiverton (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
S Chiverton (Appleton Women)
A Chiwora (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
Chloe (Deddington Women)
E Chmielinski (Beddington)
R Chmilowkyj (umpire)
R Chmilowskyj (umpire)
EJ Chmurow (Christ's Hospital)
RR Choak (Cornwall)
AE Choat (scorer)
B Choat (London New Zealand Club)
N Chodha (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
T Chodha (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
V Chodha (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
F Chodhry (Choice Willow Nomads, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Harrow, WHI Nomads)
N Chogwell (British Empire XI)
BA Chohan (Club Cricket Conference, Leeds University, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Malden Wanderers, Normandy, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s, Walton-on-Thames)
D Chohan (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
D Chohan (Dulwich College)
J Chohan (Malden Wanderers)
J Chohan (Surrey Under-15s)
K Chohan (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
NA Chohan (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club, University of Westminster, Wraysbury)
R Chohan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
R Chohan (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
W Chohan (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
Y Chohan (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
Chohan Qaiser (Offchurch-Lapworth)
R Choke (Sheffield Collegiate)
B Chokshi (Sidcup)
M Choksi (Brunel University)
MV Choksi (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Radlett, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
S Choksi (Walsall, Walsall Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea)
GR Cholerton (Malvern College)
HC Cholmeley (Oscott College)
MAR Cholmeley (Lincolnshire)
RAC Cholmeley (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Cholmeley (The Oratory School)
HE Cholmely (Free Foresters)
Cholmondeley (Priory Park)
CG Cholmondeley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Cholmondeley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Cholmondeley (Edgbaston, Leek Wootton, Warwickshire Crusaders)
FG Cholmondeley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Leek Wootton)
HC Cholmondeley (Christ Church College, Oxford, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HPG Cholmondeley (Harrow School)
R Cholmondeley (Cornwall, Dorset)
RH Cholmondeley (Shropshire, Wellington College)
HP Cholmondley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Chomse (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Chonderry (Old Parkonians)
RM Chope (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JC Chopping (Bedfordshire, Finedon Dolben, Isham, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Wellingborough School)
A Chopra (Essex Women)
A Chopra (Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford)
A Chopra (Old Parkonians)
A Chopra (Rochdale)
A Chopra (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Chopra (Twickenham Women)
R Chopra (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
R Chopra (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Chopra (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
RK Chopra (Essex Academy, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Ilford)
V Chopra (Essex, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Warwickshire)
V Chopra (Nassington)
D Chordia (Stirlands)
A Chorley (Windsor)
D Chorley (St Erme)
Chorlton (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Chorlton (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
CH Chorlton (Timperley)
CW Chorlton (Timperley)
S Chorlton (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-21s)
D Chotaliya (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Choudary (Old Brentwoods)
M Choudary (Great Horton Second XI)
A Choudery (Warlingham)
F Choudery (Warlingham)
N Choudha (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Choudhary (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
A Choudhary (Pak Shaheen)
A Choudhary (Warwick Second XI)
F Choudhary (Farnham Royal)
F Choudhary (Maidenhead and Bray)
I Choudhary (Cove, Cove Second XI)
S Choudhary (Farnham Royal)
S Choudhary (Maidenhead and Bray)
Y Choudhary (Waltham)
V Choudhray (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Choudhri (High Wycombe Second XI)
Choudhry (Highway)
Choudhry (Leamington)
Choudhry (Kenilworth Wardens)
Choudhry (Newham)
A Choudhry (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
B Choudhry (Smethwick)
D Choudhry (Smethwick)
F Choudhry (Harrow)
I Choudhry (Clifton)
K Choudhry (Rugby Second XI)
M Choudhry (South Hampstead)
O Choudhry (Bedworth, Essex Second XI, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Choudhry (St George's)
S Choudhry (Hale Barns)
S Choudhry (Wycombe House)
S Choudhry (High Wycombe Second XI)
S Choudhry (scorer)
S Choudhry (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
S Choudhry (Dinton)
SH Choudhry (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
SH Choudhry (Potters Bar)
T Choudhry (Bournville Second XI)
T Choudhry (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Choudhury (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Choudhury (Scintilla)
M Choudhury (Middlesex Under-17s)
N Choudhury (Harpenden)
N Choudhury (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
R Choudhury (Haywards Heath)
R Choudhury (Elland)
S Choudhury (Frocester)
T Choudhury (Hayes)
Choudray (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Choudray (Old Brentwoods)
L Choudrey (Old Brentwoods)
S Choudrey (Stretford Second XI)
S Choudrhy (Appleby Frodingham)
S Choudri (Rugby Meteors)
AA Choudry (Derbyshire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, South Hampstead)
H Choudry (Purley)
J Choudry (Radlett)
J Choudry (South Hampstead)
N Choudry (Redditch)
S Choudry (Henley)
S Choudry (Indian Gymkhana)
T Choudry (Brentham)
W Choudry (Worcestershire Second XI)
L Chougle (Wraysbury)
J Chouham (scorer)
C Chouhan (Gidea Park and Romford)
VN Chouhan (Devon, Devon Over-50s, Exmouth)
F Chouldley (Amersham)
Chouler (Northampton)
W Chouler (Newark)
H Choules (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
H Choules (Thorverton)
CN Chovil (Shrewsbury School)
R Chowcury (University of London)
S Chowdery (Camden)
J Chowdhary (West Essex)
I Chowdhry (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Chowdhury (Brighton University)
A Chowdhury (Gidea Park and Romford, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
A Chowdhury (Burridge)
HM Chowdhury (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Wanstead, Woodford Wells)
I Chowdhury (Old Parkonians)
I Chowdhury (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
N Chowdhury (Sale)
N Chowdhury (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
S Chowdhury (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
S Chowdhury (Epping)
S Chowdhury (Middlesex Academy)
S Chowdhury (Attock, Attock Second XI)
S Chowdhury (Southampton Solent University, Southampton Travellers)
S Chowdhury (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
S Chowdhury (Totton and Eling)
S Chowdhury (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
T Chowdhury (Hayes, Hayes Second XI, Times Tigers)
Z Chowdhury (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
O Chowdray (Old Brentwoods)
Chowdrey (Army Women)
N Chowdrey (Idle)
M Chowdrury (Eastcote)
A Chowdry (English Universities Midlands)
B Chowdry (Headstone Manor Women)
P Chowdry (Brentham)
HA Chowdury (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Chowins (Sutton Command Depot)
C Chowler (Yorkshire)
G Chown (Brislington)
J Chown (umpire)
J Chown (Oundle Town Women)
K Chown (North Maidenhead)
L Chown (North Maidenhead)
R Chown (Brislington)
RHI Chown (Chigwell School)
S Chown (Thame Town)
WT Chown (Seaford College and Masters)
G Chowne (Royal Academy of Arts)
D Chowns (Thame Town)
FH Chrestien (Lancing College)
N Chrichton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Chrimes (Norden, Stand)
D Chriscol (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Chrishop (Fareham)
G Chrisp (umpire)
J Chrisp (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham, Philadelphia, Sunderland)
RB Chrisp (Cheshire, Sale)
SM Chrisp (England Women)
BAH Chrispin (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
G Chrispin (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
PD Chrispin (Barnes, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trojans)
J Chriss (Pulborough)
S Christelow (Appleton Women)
B Christensen (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
D Christensen (Christ's Hospital, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
IW Christer (Northumberland Under-15s)
LP Christer (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
R Christi (Lords and Commons)
Christian (Ashby and District)
Christian (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
CEG Christian (Marlborough College)
E Christian (Hampshire, I Zingari)
FW Christian (Great Britain)
G Christian (Enfield Second XI)
G Christian (Ifield)
HK Christian (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
J Christian (Melton Mowbray)
J Christian (Normandy Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Christian (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
L Christian (Skegness)
RD Christian (Oundle School)
WF Christian (Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
WP Christian (United Services)
P Christianakis (Oundle School)
J Christiansen (Wollaton)
Prince Christian Victor (I Zingari)
Christie (Middlesex)
Christie (Slough)
A Christie (Surrey Championship)
A Christie (Histon)
A Christie (Surrey Cricket League)
A Christie (Millfield School)
A Christie (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s)
B Christie (Lincolnshire)
C Christie (Histon)
CA Christie (Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CM Christie (Royal Artillery)
D Christie (Simmons and Simmons)
DA Christie (Lindum, Market Rasen)
EH Christie (Seaford College)
G Christie (Findon)
G Christie (Hurlingham)
G Christie (Portsmouth)
GI Christie (Lintz)
GPB Christie (Old Hurst Johnians)
GRF Christie (Civil Service)
H Christie (Wells Women)
HR Christie (Cheltenham College)
IH Christie (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Christie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Christie (Whitgift School)
JDH Christie (Second Army)
JHN Christie (Harrow School)
JJ Christie (Rotherham)
M Christie (Old Merchant Taylors)
MD Christie (Lintz)
N Christie (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
NJ Christie (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull, Solihull School)
O Christie (Histon)
P Christie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Christie (Oxford University)
SE Christie (Aldenham School)
T Christie (BWIA Cavaliers, Guildford)
T Christie (Stonyhurst College)
T Christie (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
WA Christie (Dulwich College)
WH Christie (Chiswick and Turnham Green, Civil Service, Hillingdon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Christie (Guards Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Christison (Holbeck)
Christison (Ilkeston and District)
G Christlieb (Dulwich College)
A Christmas (Denstone College)
AG Christmas (Dulwich College)
AS Christmas (Leicestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
AS Christmas (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
CE Christmas (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Christmas (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
DA Christmas (Lincolnshire)
G Christmas (Keymer and Hassocks)
H Christmas (Cambridgeshire)
HK Christmas (Beckenham, West Wickham)
L Christmas (Downside School)
M Christmas (Bristol University)
M Christmas (Linton Park)
M Christmas (Addington Village Second XI)
PJ Christmas (Denstone College)
W Christofi (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
L Christon (Durham)
S Christon (Thirsk)
W Christophe (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
AMW Christopher (Cambridge University)
AP Christopher (Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Christopher (The Forty Club)
DL Christopher (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, University of London)
EJM Christopher (Eton College)
J Christopher (scorer)
J Christopher (Highfield Rangers)
JA Christopher (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, University of London)
JS Christopher (Beckenham)
M Christopher (Shepherds Bush)
P Christopher (umpire)
R Christopher (Ramsbottom)
S Christopher (Horton House Women)
S Christopher (Blackheath Women)
W Christopher (East Lancashire)
W Christopher (Rishton)
J Christopher Atkinson (Lepton Highlanders)
DA Christophers (Whitgift School)
DH Christophers (Whitgift School)
JO Christophers (Abbotskerswell, Bovey Tracey, Devon)
NF Christophers (British Empire XI)
AD Christopherson (Blackheath)
C Christopherson (The Christophersons)
CW Christopherson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Christopherson (Southwark Clergy)
Derman Christopherson jun (Blackheath, Rugby School)
Derman Christopherson sen (The Christophersons)
Douglas Christopherson (The Christophersons)
H Christopherson (Blackheath)
HE Christopherson (Uppingham School)
I Christopherson (Elstree School)
I Christopherson (Uppingham School)
JC Christopherson (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
K Christopherson (Blackheath)
M Christopherson (Blackheath)
N Christopherson (Blackheath)
P Christopherson (Kent, Oxford University)
Sidney Christopherson (Uppingham School, Wimbledon)
Stanley Christopherson (England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Non-Smokers, South)
SD Christopherson (Southwark Clergy)
C Christos (Langley Manor Third XI)
Christton (Bishopwearmouth)
Christy (Croydon, Reigate Priory)
A Christy (Surrey)
AW Christy (Combined Services)
BRF Christy (Eton College, Household Brigade)
CE Christy (Gentlemen of Kent)
E Christy (Brasenose College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen, Radley College)
FC Christy (Surrey Club)
LM Christy (Chester Boughton Hall)
MG Christy (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Royal Air Force)
P Christys (Cheadle)
M Chryshamham (British Tamil Cricket League)
C Chryshanthan (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Chrystal (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
D Chrystie (Warlingham)
A Chubb (Streetly)
B Chubb (Teddington)
BG Chubb (Dulwich College)
G Chubb (Wrea Green)
G Chubb (Wrea Green)
G Chubb (Lancashire Over-50s)
LT Chubb (Haileybury College)
P Chubb (umpire)
DJE Chubbs (Formby, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Chubbs (Formby)
M Chuchill (Mistley, Mistley)
M Chuck (Long Buckby)
ACL Chudleigh (Cranleigh School)
C Chudleigh (Cranleigh School)
G Chudley (Isham)
M Chudley (Portsmouth Community Women)
P Chudley (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Chudley (Wicken)
W Chudley (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
W Chudley (Isham)
C Chue (Warwickshire Under-14s)
K Chue (Walmley)
A Chugh (RMCC)
J Chumbley (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Chung (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
C Chunnilall (Shepherds Bush)
Church (J Hammond's XI)
A Church (Gravesend, Gravesend Development XI, Gravesend Second XI)
A Church (Hornchurch)
A Church (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
A Church (Long Buckby)
A Church (Higham Ferrers Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
AJQ Church (Felsted School)
AM Church (Royal Navy)
B Church (Tillingham)
C Church (Twickenham Women)
CH Church (Oxford University Authentics)
D Church (Falkland)
DHQ Church (Felsted School)
DJ Church (Sussex)
FS Church (Cheshire)
FT Church (Cambridgeshire)
G Church (Long Buckby)
GA Church (Lancing College)
H Church (Marlborough College)
H Church (scorer)
I Church (Three Bridges)
J Church (East Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Church (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
J Church (scorer)
J Church (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
JC Church (Lansdown)
JR Church (Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
L Church (scorer)
L Church (Long Buckby)
LG Church (DR Jardine's XI)
M Church (Three Bridges)
M Church (Hornchurch)
M Church (scorer)
M Church (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Church (Great Waltham)
M Church (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
MJ Church (Gloucestershire, Worcestershire)
MR Church (Keble College, Oxford, Lancing College)
N Church (Keynsham)
P Church (Norfolk)
P Church (Frocester)
P Church (Thornbury)
P Church (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
R Church (Essex Second XI)
R Church (Bootle)
R Church (Keble College, Oxford)
R Church (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Church (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
RCS Church (umpire)
S Church (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
S Church (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women Second XI)
T Church (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
W Church (Southampton Police)
W Church (Downside Wanderers)
WC Church (Chelmsford, Southend-on-Sea)
WS Church (Christ Church College, Oxford, East Hertfordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Oxford University, Perambulators, South Essex, The Easter Club, University College, Oxford)
AE Churcher (Bromsgrove School)
AE Churcher (Shobrooke)
B Churcher (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
DG Churcher (City of London School)
JG Churcher (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
JI Churcher (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JL Churcher (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
L Churcher (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
R Churcher (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
SC Churcher (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Falmouth, St Austell)
T Churcher (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Churches (Charlton Kings)
Churchill (Chipperfield)
Churchill (Devon)
Churchill (East Harptree)
Churchill (West Sussex)
Churchill (Nottingham)
A Churchill (Tavistock)
AJ Churchill (Essex Cricket Board)
D Churchill (Bohemians)
ES Churchill (Lichfield)
F Churchill (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
GJF Churchill (Club Cricket Conference, Gidea Park and Romford)
GS Churchill (Wimbledon)
GS Churchill (Chiswick House)
H Churchill (Bedfordshire)
HC Churchill (Marlborough College)
HG Churchill (Beaumont College)
HJ Churchill (Beaumont College)
K Churchill (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
M Churchill (Mistley, Mistley)
M Churchill (TF Harrison's XI)
M Churchill (Aldershot Division, Chichester, East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Dorset, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Southern Division)
M Churchill (Purton Exiles Women)
MH Churchill (Free Foresters)
MJ Churchill (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
P Churchill (Monmouthshire)
PR Churchill (Wellington College)
SW Churchill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Churchill (Droitwich Spa)
W Churchill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Churchill (Berkshire)
W Churchill (Minehead)
WBH Churchill (Downside School)
WH Churchill (England XI)
JH Churchill-Baxter (East Gloucestershire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Welsh Etceteras)
RD Churchill-Browne (Boyne Hill, Henley, Hertfordshire, Marlow)
A Churchill-Coleman (West Haddon)
O Churchill-Coleman (West Haddon)
E Churchley (umpire)
E Churchley (scorer)
S Churchley (Astwood Bank)
C Churchman (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
CR Churchman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Churchman (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Churchman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
N Churchman (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers, National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Churchman (Dumbleton, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
SN Churchman (Euxton Second XI)
TF Churchman (Club Cricket Conference)
P Churchouse (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
AW Churchward (Dover, Folkestone, Gentlemen of Kent, Gore Court, Kearsney)
K Churchward (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Churchwood (scorer)
EB Churchyard (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
J Churm (Dunstall)
L Churm (Somerset Second XI)
LH Churms (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Buckingham Town, Highfield, Highfield, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, South Wilts)
Churn (Bloxwich)
L Churns (Southampton Solent University)
T Churns (Highfield)
CN Churton (Grimston Park)
D Churton (Old Amplefordians)
DRH Churton (Cambridge University)
ET Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HN Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Langton Wold, University College, Oxford)
RH Churton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RH Churton (Army)
RT Churton (York)
WAV Churton (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
WH Churton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Chute (Basingstoke)
CF Chute (University College School)
DW Chute (Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Odiham)
ER Chute (Ashbourne, Brasenose College, Oxford, Eton College, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Norfolk and Norwich Club)
LB Chute (Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, I Zingari)
N Chute (Bromley Second XI)
TD Chute (Essex, Eton College, Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Chuter (Kent Women Second XI)
A Chuter (Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Chuter (Kew)
PH Chuter (Cranleigh School)
D Cialini (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
N Ciappi (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
N Ciesiolka (Ropley)
C Cikoja (Camden)
CE Cilderari (Richmond)
S Cilliers (Finchley)
J Cime (Kaleidoscopes, Knowle)
AB Cipriani (Crystal Palace, Incogniti)
BB Cipriani (Crystal Palace)
L Circuit (Wycombe Abbey School)
AJL Circuitt (Westminster School)
CML Circuitt (Westminster School)
GJ Circuitt (Westminster School)
RWP Circuitt (Norfolk)
C Cirkel (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
M Cirrone (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
City (St George's Rifles)
JK City (Bishop's Stortford, Clapton, Middlesex)
TH Civil (Bloxham School)
A Civitis (Sheffield University)
T Ciziuka (Glossop Second XI)
J Claasen (Oxford Second XI)
J Claassen (Oxford)
M Claassens (Army Women)
S Clabburn (Lowestoft Town)
K Claber (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
T Clacey (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
AR Clack (Mill Hill School)
J Clack (New Ash Green)
J Clack (Downend)
T Clack (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
NH Clackson (City of London School)
S Clackson (Andover, Andover Second XI)
R Clackworthy (St Just)
AV Clacy (Worksop College)
S Cladish (WJ Evans' XI)
RM Claffey (Shropshire)
AJ Clague (East Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Z Claigh (Denton Second XI)
A Clain (South Hampstead)
Clair (Hampshire)
ST Clair (Liverpool)
Claire (Brackley Women)
Clamp (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Clamp (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FT Clamp (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
H Clamp (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
J Clamp (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Clamp (Burnley, Church)
J Clamp (Darwen)
L Clamp (Penn)
S Clamp (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
S Clamp (Penzance)
T Clampin (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
E Clampson (Wilnecote)
Clancy (Enfield)
A Clancy (Backworth)
A Clancy (Reading University)
AE Clancy (Stanley)
K Clancy (scorer)
L Clancy (Nomads)
M Clancy (Enfield)
T Clancy (Enfield)
T Clancy (University of Southampton)
W Clancy (Enfield)
C Clanfield (Ropley)
Lord Clanwilliam (Old Etonians)
Clapham (Pleasington Second XI)
Clapham (Tamworth and District League)
Clapham (Halifax Secondary School)
Clapham (Wolseley)
C Clapham (scorer)
C Clapham (Cambridgeshire)
C Clapham (Langtons)
C Clapham (Ampleforth College)
CM Clapham (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
EL Clapham (Westminster School)
G Clapham (Farnham, Rowledge)
J Clapham (Lowerhouse)
J Clapham (Hebden Bridge)
JR Clapham (Staffordshire)
JS Clapham (Keighley, Otley)
M Clapham (Tynemouth)
P Clapham (Essex Second XI)
R Clapham (Gedling Colliery)
R Clapham (Barnt Green)
S Clapham (Hambledon)
AC Clapin (Sherborne School)
J Claplin-Rogers (Radley Rangers)
AE Clapp (Somerset)
AR Clapp (Devon)
DA Clapp (Hampshire, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
GT Clapp (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Clapp (Loughborough College)
R Clapp (Coggeshall Town)
R Clapp (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
R Clapp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
RJ Clapp (Somerset)
S Clapp (Bridgwater)
W Clapp (Malden Wanderers)
W Clapp (Exeter University, Taunton)
A Clapperton (Cumberland)
TJM Clapperton (Northamptonshire)
TL Clappison (Pocklington School)
W Clapshall (St Oswald's)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive