CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barnet (Highgate School)
A Barnet (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
C Barnet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Barnet (Messingham)
HH Barnet (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Barnet (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Barnett (Public Schools)
Barnett (Rutland)
Barnett (Repton Pilgrims)
Barnett (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Barnett (Hertfordshire)
Barnett (Royal Artillery)
Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barnett (Lord Guernsey's XI)
Barnett (Finchley)
Barnett (King's School, Ely)
Barnett (Royal Air Force and Royal Artillery)
Barnett (Birkenhead Park)
A Barnett (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Youth)
A Barnett (Rawtenstall)
A Barnett (Spencer Women)
A Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
A Barnett (Collycroft)
AA Barnett (Berkshire, Lancashire, Middlesex, Surrey)
AFH Barnett (Merchant Taylors' School)
AH Barnett (Repton School)
AJH Barnett (Chigwell School)
AM Barnett (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AP Barnett (Sandyford, Staffordshire)
AP Barnett (Tewkesbury)
AT Barnett (umpire)
B Barnett (Sudbury)
B Barnett (St Cross Women)
C Barnett (Messingham)
C Barnett (Herefordshire)
C Barnett (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Barnett (Civil Defence Services and Police)
C Barnett (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
CJ Barnett (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
CJ Barnett (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
CS Barnett (Gloucestershire)
D Barnett (Lensbury)
D Barnett (England Under-15s)
D Barnett (Mottisfont B)
D Barnett (Denton West Second XI)
D Barnett (Wellesbourne)
DB Barnett (Huntingdonshire)
E Barnett (Sussex)
E Barnett (Cheshire Women)
E Barnett (Thame Town)
E Barnett (Bloxwich Women)
EE Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EE Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Ewelme)
EP Barnett (Gloucestershire)
FW Barnett (Bromsgrove School)
G Barnett (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
G Barnett (Staffordshire)
G Barnett (Nuneaton)
G Barnett (umpire)
G Barnett (Oakham School)
GB Barnett (Wellingborough Grammar School)
GHG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GM Barnett (Brighton College)
GW Barnett (Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church College, Oxford)
H Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Barnett (Gentlemen of North Kent)
J Barnett (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Barnett (Devon)
J Barnett (Authors)
J Barnett (Combined Services)
J Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Barnett (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Barnett (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
J Barnett (Eastbourne)
J Barnett (Sudbury)
J Barnett (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Barnett (Heaton Mersey)
J Barnett (Selston Town)
J Barnett (Royal Air Force Western Command)
J Barnett (Sandyford)
J Barnett (Mottisfont B)
J Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
J Barnett (Houghton Main)
J Barnett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
JA Barnett (Dulwich College, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI)
JD Barnett (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
JR Barnett (Charterhouse School)
JW Barnett (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
K Barnett (Bolton Indians Women)
KJ Barnett (Boland, Derbyshire, England, Gloucestershire, Impalas, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Young England)
L Barnett (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Barnett (Burton and District)
L Barnett (Dean)
L Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
L Barnett (Attleborough)
LW Barnett (Rugby School)
M Barnett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Barnett (Booth)
M Barnett (Alton)
M Barnett (Burridge Fourth XI)
M Barnett (Gore Court Second XI)
M Barnett (Ringmer)
M Barnett (Iden)
MG Barnett (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
MS Barnett (Middlesex Second XI)
MSA Barnett (scorer)
N Barnett (National Physical Laboratory Teddington, Wimbledon)
O Barnett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Malvern College)
O Barnett (Pickwick Second XI)
OL Barnett (Eton College)
P Barnett (Army)
P Barnett (British Police, Elworth)
P Barnett (Sandyford)
P Barnett (Iden, Sussex Over-50s)
PP Barnett (Gloucestershire)
R Barnett (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Barnett (Herefordshire)
R Barnett (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Barnett (St Cross Women)
RA Barnett (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
RD Barnett (Dulwich College)
RJ Barnett (umpire)
S Barnett (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
S Barnett (Norfolk Colts)
S Barnett (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
S Barnett (Millhillians)
S Barnett (Lechlade)
S Barnett (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Barnett (Denton West Second XI)
S Barnett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Barnett (Stamford School)
S Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Barnett (Ringmer)
T Barnett (Loughborough University)
T Barnett (Malden Wanderers)
T Barnett (Malden Wanderers)
T Barnett (Bexleyheath)
T Barnett (Upchurch)
T Barnett (Bexleyheath Second XI)
TG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TGD Barnett (St Paul's School)
VH Barnett (W Lotinga's XI)
W Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Barnett (Army)
W Barnett (Westminster School)
W Barnett (Bridgwater)
WE Barnett (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
WJD Barnett (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
WL Barnett (Oakham School)
S Barnewell (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Barney (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
AV Barney (umpire)
G Barnfarther (Durham Colts (Central County League))
JD Barnfather (Essex)
P Barnfather (Kendal)
T Barnfather (Durham)
Barnfield (Hampshire XI)
C Barnfield (Frampton-on-Severn)
J Barnfield (Nottingham University)
JA Barnfield (King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Second XI)
JD Barnfield (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton)
T Barnfield (Carnforth)
T Barnfield (Morecambe)
DA Barnford (Huddersfield)
C Barnham (Acle, Norfolk Over-50s)
C Barnham (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
H Barnham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Barnham (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
T Barnhill (umpire)
D Barnickle (Weoley Hill)
S Barnicoat (Cornwall)
WCP Barnicoat (Cornwall)
A Barnicott (Old Rutlishians)
G Barnicott (Plymstock)
PJ Barnicott (Taunton)
AM Barnie-Adshead (Malvern College)
RT Barnie Adshead (Malvern College)
D Barningham (Northallerton)
N Barningham (Northallerton)
Barnish (East Lancashire Second XI)
S Barnish (Whittle-le-Woods)
Barns (Cambridge Women)
A Barns (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
DAN Barnsby (Staffordshire, Walsall)
WH Barnsby (Walsall)
A Barnsdale (Shepherds Bush)
JD Barnsdale (Nottinghamshire)
Barnsley (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
AN Barnsley (Denstone College)
CJ Barnsley (Wales Minor Counties)
HP Barnsley (Herefordshire)
J Barnsley (umpire)
J Barnsley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
LC Barnsley (Oxford University Women)
Barnston (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
C Barnstone (Old Chelmsfordians)
Barnwell (The Indian Club)
B Barnwell (Royal Navy)
BC Barnwell (Bedfordshire)
CJP Barnwell (Somerset)
CPT Barnwell (Formby)
FRL Barnwell (Repton Pilgrims)
FW Barnwell (Bedfordshire)
H Barnwell (Darwen)
HL Barnwell (Glastonbury)
I Barnwell (Wolverhampton Under-16s)
J Barnwell (Nottinghamshire)
LML Barnwell (Cambridge University, Eastern Province, Somerset)
ME Barnwell (Warwick School, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
PC Barnwell (Wolverhampton Police)
R Barnwell (Repton Pilgrims)
RC Barnwell (Warwick School)
A Baron (Maori Oxshott)
A Baron (Burnley Second XI, Carlton Road and Gannow, Grammar School and Carlton Road School)
B Baron (Enfield)
C Baron (Southgate)
CJC Baron (Oundle School)
D Baron (umpire)
G Baron (Lancashire Colts, Longsight)
G Baron (Great Totham)
GC Baron (East Lancashire)
H Baron (Enfield)
J Baron (Shrewsbury School)
J Baron (Liverpool, Northern Club)
L Baron (Gentlemen of East Lancashire, Pleasington)
P Baron (Macclesfield)
R Baron (Colne, East Lancashire)
R Baron (Broadbottom)
RB Baron (Tonbridge School)
RG Baron (Bromsgrove School)
S Baron (scorer)
WH Baron (Burnley Colts)
H Barot (Beckenham Second XI)
Barow (Liverpool)
Barr (Wildernesse)
Barr (Trent College)
Barr (Torquay Women)
A Barr (Christleton)
A Barr (Longridge)
A Barr (Billingshurst)
A Barr (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Barr (Hungerford)
A Barr (English Universities North)
Alan Barr (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
Andrew Barr (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
AJL Barr (Wales Minor Counties)
C Barr (Plymouth)
CJH Barr (Rossall School)
CP Barr (Berkshire, Berkshire Boys)
D Barr (Gowerton)
D Barr (Wollaton)
D Barr (Beaumont College)
DJ Barr (Buckinghamshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
E Barr (Enfield)
EW Barr (Sutton)
EWH Barr (Brentwood School)
G Barr (Stanford-le-Hope)
G Barr (Stanley)
GN Barr (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Kenilworth Wardens)
H Barr (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Barr (Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Radlett)
J Barr (Old Brightonians)
J Barr (Steyning)
J Barr (Steyning)
J Barr (Press)
J Barr (Didsbury Women)
JB Barr (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Ilford)
JF Barr (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
JH Barr (East Lancashire)
JM Barr (Forest School)
L Barr (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
L Barr (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
M Barr (Rugby)
M Barr (Beaumont College)
RH Barr (Torquay XI)
RJ Barr (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
RW Barr (Uppingham School)
S Barr (Highway, Kenilworth Wardens, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Barr (Irby)
S Barr (High Roding)
SA Barr (Shrewsbury School)
T Barr (Ashcott and Shapwick)
V Barr (Didsbury Women)
WBA Barr (Tonbridge School)
L Barra (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Barraclough (Durham School)
B Barraclough (Bournemouth Women)
C Barraclough (Sedbergh School)
ES Barraclough (Yorkshire)
F Barraclough (Northumberland)
I Barraclough (New Brighton)
J Barraclough (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Barraclough (Barnsley)
J Barraclough (scorer)
J Barraclough (Bovey Tracey)
J Barraclough (Bradford Grammar School)
JS Barraclough (Boston Spa, Colts of England, Halifax, Yorkshire Colts)
JT Barraclough (New Brighton)
M Barraclough (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
MJ Barraclough (Dorset Women)
R Barraclough (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Barraclough (Solihull Blossomfield)
W Barraclough (Bacup)
WJ Barradale (Oakham School)
JE Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
LH Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Barradell (Leicestershire)
MH Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicester Lansdowne)
WM Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
L Barrah (umpire)
SM Barrah (umpire)
H Barran (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
J Barran (East Bergholt)
JR Barran (Lords and Commons)
C Barrard (scorer)
CD Barras (Cryptics, Law Society, Old Oratorians)
S Barras (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Barrass (Oxford University Authentics)
F Barrass (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
N Barrass (Durham Colts)
O Barrass (umpire)
T Barrass (Bollington)
A Barrat (Alvaston and Boulton)
ND Barrat (The Forty Club)
Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barratt (scorer)
Barratt (Sheffield University)
Barratt (Melton Mowbray)
Barratt (Irnham Park)
Barratt (Turnham Green)
Barratt (Galleywood)
Barratt (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Barratt (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Barratt (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Barratt (Trent College)
Barratt (Middlesex Colts)
Barratt (Army)
A Barratt (Walmer)
A Barratt (Springfield)
A Barratt (North Runcton)
A Barratt (Paultons)
AS Barratt (Brooklands, Castleton Moor, Cheshire)
B Barratt (Leicester Taverners)
C Barratt (Blidworth)
CS Barratt (Bradfield College, Herefordshire, Northern Wanderers)
D Barratt (Boston)
E Barratt (New Swindon)
E Barratt (Gentlemen of West Kent)
E Barratt (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
E Barratt (Combined Services Women)
ED Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, South, Surrey)
EH Barratt (Herefordshire)
F Barratt (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
F Barratt (Prince's Club and Ground, Wakefield)
F Barratt (umpire)
G Barratt (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-17s)
G Barratt (Norfolk)
G Barratt (Elworth)
GL Barratt (Todmorden)
H Barratt (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
J Barratt (Maldon)
J Barratt (Cheshire Under-15s)
J Barratt (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Barratt (Cockfosters, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Barratt (Loughborough College)
J Barratt (Wolvey)
J Barratt (Spalding)
James Barratt (St Edward's Martyrs)
John Barratt (St Edward's Martyrs)
JAH Barratt (Cheshire, Northumberland, Richmond, Surrey Second XI)
JH Barratt (Boston, Herefordshire, Lincolnshire, Northern Wanderers)
JW Barratt (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
K Barratt (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
K Barratt (Worcestershire Under-17s)
L Barratt (A Priestley's XI)
L Barratt (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
LA Barratt (Repton Pilgrims)
LW Barratt (scorer)
MA Barratt (Banbury, Oxfordshire, Rushden Town)
N Barratt (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
N Barratt (Wiltshire Women)
N Barratt (The Forty Club)
P Barratt (Wakefield)
P Barratt (umpire)
PA Barratt (Accrington)
R Barratt (Suffolk Colts)
R Barratt (The Forty Club)
R Barratt (Pagham)
RJ Barratt (Leicestershire)
RN Barratt (The Leys School)
S Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Barratt (East Midlands Women)
T Barratt (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
T Barratt (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
T Barratt (Belgrave Cricket League)
TCA Barratt (Barrow, Orleans Club)
V Barratt (Birmingham YMCA)
W Barratt (Old Grammarians, South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
W Barratt (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
W Barratt (Ealing and District)
W Barratt (Old Elizabethans)
WP Barratt (Weston-super-Mare)
WP Barratt (Norfolk)
M Barrcoulgh (Bapchild)
A Barrell (Winchmore Hill)
B Barrell (Lancashire)
B Barrell (Ardleigh)
C Barrell (Enfield)
D Barrell (Stebbing)
J Barrell (Macclesfield)
J Barrell (Neston Women)
JM Barrell (Aldenham School, Lancashire Second XI)
M Barrell (Winchmore Hill)
E Barres-James (Hampton Hill)
S Barres-James (Hampton Hill)
Barrett (Leicestershire)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (United Amateurs)
Barrett (West Cleveland Cricket League)
Barrett (Broughton)
Barrett (Suffolk)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (Worcestershire Regiment)
Barrett (Oxford University Authentics)
Barrett (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
Barrett (Royal Air Force)
A Barrett (St Just)
A Barrett (Old Cheltonians)
A Barrett (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
A Barrett (Leeds)
A Barrett (Wellingborough School)
A Barrett (Nutbrook)
A Barrett (Wadebridge)
A Barrett (Dorset Under-15s)
A Barrett (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Barrett (Broadstairs)
A Barrett (The Forty Club)
A Barrett (Army Women)
AG Barrett (Somerset)
AH Barrett (umpire)
AR Barrett (Elvaston)
AT Barrett (Berkshire)
B Barrett (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
B Barrett (umpire)
BA Barrett (City of London School)
C Barrett (Bamford Fieldhouse)
C Barrett (Single Butchers of Burnley)
C Barrett (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
C Barrett (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Barrett (Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Barrett (Spencer Women)
C Barrett (Twickenham Women)
C Barrett (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
CA Barrett (Bishop's Stortford, Brondesbury, Derbyshire Second XI, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Louth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Radlett, Somerset Second XI, Taunton, Three Bridges)
CC Barrett (Merchant Taylors' School)
CS Barrett (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
CVCL Barrett (Middlesex Second XI)
D Barrett (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Barrett (South Hampstead)
D Barrett (Brondesbury)
D Barrett (Bromley)
D Barrett (Wellingborough School)
D Barrett (Bromley Second XI)
D Barrett (Handsworth Women)
DHB Barrett (Wiltshire)
DS Barrett (AR Tanner's XI)
E Barrett (Hampshire)
E Barrett (Great Western Railway Club)
E Barrett (Godalming)
E Barrett (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
E Barrett (Somerset Under-13s Women)
E Barrett (Durham)
E Barrett (Hampshire Rovers)
E Barrett (Gloucester)
E Barrett (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
EG Barrett (Christ's Hospital)
EIM Barrett (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
ES Barrett (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
F Barrett (umpire)
FR Barrett (Spalding)
G Barrett (Bradford Abbas)
G Barrett (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
GC Barrett (Cambridgeshire)
H Barrett (Yorkshire)
H Barrett (umpire)
H Barrett (Berkshire)
H Barrett (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
H Barrett (Northern Second XI)
H Barrett (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
H Barrett (scorer)
HA Barrett (Northern)
HA Barrett (Coventry Colliery)
HD Barrett (Repton School)
HH Barrett (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians)
HS Barrett (Bath College, Lansdown)
HS Barrett (Eashing)
HTJ Barrett (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
I Barrett (Hampshire Rovers)
I Barrett (Linden Park Second XI)
J Barrett (Norfolk)
J Barrett (Middlesex Cricket Board)
J Barrett (Wye)
J Barrett (Evesham)
J Barrett (Galleywood)
J Barrett (Shepherds Bush)
J Barrett (Hambledon, Hambledon)
J Barrett (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
J Barrett (Stanmore)
J Barrett (Worcestershire Over-50s)
J Barrett (Haslingden)
J Barrett (Esher)
J Barrett (scorer)
J Barrett (Oxford Second XI)
J Barrett (Berkhamsted School)
J Barrett (Downend)
J Barrett (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Barrett (The Forty Club)
J Barrett (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Barrett (Oxfordshire Development XI)
J Barrett (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Barrett (Minehead)
J Barrett (St Edward's Martyrs)
James Barrett (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford Downs, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs)
John Barrett (Oxford, St Edward's Martyrs)
JC Barrett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Teddington, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-25s)
JE Barrett (University College School)
JH Barrett (Herefordshire)
JH Barrett (Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
JH Barrett (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
JP Barrett (Army, Army Under-25s, Benwell Hill, Derbyshire Second XI, Northumberland, Old Amplefordians, Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Barrett (Gloucester Nondescripts)
JR Barrett (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
JS Barrett (Oxfordshire)
JW Barrett (Rawtenstall)
K Barrett
K Barrett (Colne)
K Barrett (Catford Wanderers)
K Barrett (Beckenham Second XI)
Karen Barrett (Horsham Women)
Kezia Barrett (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
KAO Barrett (Devon)
L Barrett (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
L Barrett (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
L Barrett (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
L Barrett (Cromer)
L Barrett (Three Bridges Third XI)
LA Barrett (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Repton School)
LJ Barrett (Ellesmere College)
M Barrett (Pershore)
M Barrett (Epping)
M Barrett (Shenfield)
M Barrett (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
M Barrett (Woodbank)
M Barrett (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
M Barrett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
M Barrett (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
M Barrett (Aberystwyth University)
M Barrett (Wadebridge)
M Barrett (Wycombe Abbey School)
N Barrett (Three Bridges)
N Barrett (Todmorden)
N Barrett (Loughborough University)
N Barrett (Bedales School)
NA Barrett (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties, Walton-on-Thames)
NJ Barrett (The Forty Club)
NR Barrett (Eton College)
O Barrett (Hereford, Herefordshire)
O Barrett (Leeds)
P Barrett (Hampshire)
P Barrett (East Molesey)
P Barrett (Lowerhouse Second XI)
P Barrett (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
P Barrett (Droitwich Spa)
R Barrett (Accrington, Bingley, Bradford, Enfield, Great Harwood, Keighley, Ramsbottom, Rishton, Skipton)
R Barrett (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Barrett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Barrett (umpire)
R Barrett (CF Tufnell's XI)
R Barrett (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
R Barrett (Gore Court Second XI)
R Barrett (Woodford Wells)
R Barrett (Shrewton)
RG Barrett (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RS Barrett (Marlborough College)
RS Barrett (Gray's Inn)
RS Barrett (Oxton)
S Barrett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Barrett (Dorset Second XI)
S Barrett (Olton)
S Barrett (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
S Barrett (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Barrett (Yorkshire)
S Barrett (Nottingham Women)
S Barrett (Langleybury)
S Barrett (Burnley)
S Barrett (Stanmore)
S Barrett (Old Stacians)
S Barrett (Finchley)
S Barrett (Puddletown Women)
S Barrett (Pencombe)
SC Barrett (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
SE Barrett (Wiltshire Women)
SJ Barrett (Peterborough)
SJ Barrett (Birmingham YMCA)
T Barrett (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton St Andrews)
T Barrett (Bridgwater)
T Barrett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
TCA Barrett (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Cambridge University Next XVI, Cobham, Cumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers)
TM Barrett (Devon)
V Barrett (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
W Barrett (umpire)
W Barrett (Burnley)
W Barrett (Ealing and District)
W Barrett (Brockhampton)
W Barrett (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
WH Barrett (Penzance and District)
WJM Barrett (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
WR Barrett (Dover College)
WT Barrett (Shrewsbury School)
C Barrett-Mold (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Barretto (Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
D Barretto (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
Barri (Woodford Green)
M Barri (West Essex)
B Barriball (Devon Under-14s)
C Barriball (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
S Barriball (Portsmouth Community Women)
D Barrick (Hull)
DJ Barrick (Durham)
DW Barrick (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest)
M Barrick (Hull and YPI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive