CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Banton (Nottinghamshire)
C Banton (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
C Banton (Marlow)
D Banton (Oxfordshire)
D Banton (The Forty Club)
D Banton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Banton (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
J Banton (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
J Banton (Bromsgrove School)
KG Banton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Banton (Walton-on-Trent)
R Banton (scorer)
R Banton (The Forty Club)
S Banton (Kent Over-50s)
T Banton (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
T Banton (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
Bantram (Salters Club)
Banwell (Blenheim)
Banwell (Dartford College of Physical Education)
JG Banwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
P Banwell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
T Banwell (East Harptree)
T Banwell (The Forty Club)
Banyard (Northgate Grammar School)
A Banyard (Wickham Park Second XI)
A Banyard (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Banyard (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Banyard (Dereham)
R Banyard (Horsham Trinity)
W Banyard (Thornycrofts)
HS Banzal (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
K Banzil (Scarborough)
Bapa (Church)
D Bapist (Bow Green)
R Bapodra (Maher Stars)
B Baptist (Bristol)
A Baptista (Roehampton)
D Baptiste (Hawks, Hawks, Leyton County)
D Baptiste (Bow Green)
EAE Baptiste (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
F Baptiste (Hornchurch)
G Baptiste (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
K Baptiste (Army Development XI, Infantry, The Rifles, Westbury and District)
K Baptiste (Royal Logistic Corps)
M Baptiste (Paultons)
PA Bapty (Worksop College)
R Bapu (Alder)
R Bapu (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
S Bapu (Alder)
S Bapuji (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Bapusha (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Baqar Ali (Epping)
Baqar Ali (Fives and Heronians)
Baqar Rizvi (Kenton)
C Bar (Colston's School)
L Bar (Durham Under-13s)
M Bar (Kew Fourth XI)
S Bar (Highway)
S Bar (Northumberland Under-15s)
Baraclough (Surrey Optimists)
J Baraclough (Ashville College)
N Baradi (Oxford Second XI)
LM Baragh (umpire)
M Baragwanath (Kimbolton School)
M Baragwanth (Kimbolton School)
R Barairamian (Stragglers of Asia)
N Barak (Sussex Martlets)
NG Barak (Marlborough College)
W Barakat (Mitford)
A Barakzai (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
FHR Baraldi (Uppingham School)
B Baramium (The Forty Club)
C Baranowski (Caverswall)
S Baranowski (Caverswall)
H Baranwal (Burnley)
Barar (Maruti Suzuki)
F Barass (Hampshire Hogs)
H Barat (Barton)
Barath (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Barazeti-Scott (Herefordshire Under-15s)
D Barazier (Hurst)
A Barba (Old Wellingburians)
C Barball (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Barbar (Herefordshire Over-50s)
A Barbar (Staffordshire Over-50s)
J Barbar (Nelson Third XI)
M Barbar (RMCC)
D Barbeary (Deddington Women)
J Barbeer (Henley Second XI)
Barber (Northampton Women)
Barber (Retford)
Barber (Glossop)
Barber (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
Barber (Great Waltham)
Barber (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Barber (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Barber (Dudley Second XI)
Barber (Metropolitan Police, Metropolitan Police Central)
Barber (scorer)
Barber (No 2 Balloon Centre)
Barber (Combined Services XI)
Barber (Small Heath Second XI)
Barber (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Barber (Coventry Pickwick)
Barber (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Barber (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
Barber (Shugborough)
Barber (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Barber (Derby Express)
Barber (Avery's)
Barber (Harborne Third XI)
Barber (Lord Gnome's XI)
Barber (Matlock and District)
Barber (Tenbury)
Barber (Middlesex Under-19s)
Barber (Bromsgrove)
Barber (Droitwich)
Barber (Young Professionals)
Barber (Free Foresters)
Barber (Manners)
Barber (Shrewsbury Saracens)
Barber (Wye Rustics)
Barber (King's College, Taunton)
Barber (Larkhill Garrison)
Barber (Old Aluredians)
Barber (Oakham School)
Barber (Oakham School)
A Barber (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Barber (Romiley)
A Barber (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-19s, Cornwall Under-21s, Truro)
A Barber (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts)
A Barber (Warwickshire Over-50s)
A Barber (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
A Barber (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Barber (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Barber (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Barber (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
A Barber (Thornham Second XI)
A Barber (Plessey-Roke Manor)
A Barber (Hilton)
A Barber (Horsford)
A Barber (Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI)
A Barber (Frenchay)
AH Barber (Durham School)
AJ Barber (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
AJ Barber (Dulwich College)
AJ Barber (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
AL Barber (Leeds Grammar School)
AMJ Barber (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AN Barber (Essex)
AP Barber (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AT Barber (Oxford University, Yorkshire)
B Barber (Norfolk Women)
B Barber (Boughton Hall)
B Barber (umpire)
B Barber (Hampshire Hogs)
B Barber (Bablake School)
B Barber (Overton Third XI)
BGS Barber (The XXII)
BH Barber (Shrewsbury School)
BH Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Barber (Sutton Coldfield)
C Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Barber (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
C Barber (Topcroft)
C Barber (Nomansland)
C Barber (Knights Valley)
C Barber (King's School, Bruton)
C Barber (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Barber (scorer)
C Barber (Breamore)
C Barber (Stragglers of Asia)
C Barber (Witham)
CH Barber (Crystal Palace)
CH Barber (Exeter College, Oxford)
CH Barber (Parsons Green)
CH Barber (Beckenham)
CM Barber (Eton Ramblers)
CR Barber (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CR Barber (King's School, Canterbury)
D Barber (umpire)
D Barber (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Barber (Skelmanthorpe)
D Barber (Driffield Town)
D Barber (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Barber (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Barber (West Midlands)
D Barber (Beccles Town)
D Barber (St Austell)
D Barber (Stockport)
D Barber (Evesham)
D Barber (Clayton West)
D Barber (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
D Barber (Bootham School)
D Barber (Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
D Barber (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
D Barber (Suttoners)
DF Barber (Royal Naval School)
DJ Barber (Pershore, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
DJ Barber (Repton Pilgrims)
DR Barber (Neston)
DR Barber (Stamford School)
DS Barber (St Edward's School, Oxford)
E Barber (Enfield)
E Barber (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Barber (Sheffield)
E Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
E Barber (Horsley and Send)
E Barber (Edmonton)
E Barber (Pitsmoor)
E Barber (Rickling Green)
EF Barber (Ceylon, Marlborough College, Up-Country XI)
EG Barber (Warwickshire)
EG Barber (T Venn's XI)
EJ Barber (Staffordshire)
EJ Barber (Repton Pilgrims)
ES Barber (Monmouthshire)
F Barber (Harrogate)
F Barber (Southgate)
F Barber (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
F Barber (Neston)
F Barber (Griff and Coton)
F Barber (Matlock)
F Barber (Somerset Juniors)
F Barber (Cambridge University Women)
F Barber (Crystal Palace)
FA Barber (Derbyshire)
FA Barber (Taunton Deane)
FF Barber (Crystal Palace)
FHL Barber (Giggleswick School)
FHP Barber (Bradfield College)
FPGD Barber (Eton College)
FR Barber (Hampshire Women)
FSG Barber (Cambridge Town Club)
G Barber (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Barber (umpire)
G Barber (Stockport)
G Barber (Neston)
G Barber (Old Rossallians)
G Barber (King's College, Taunton)
GA Barber (Christ's Hospital)
GG Barber (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Barber (Sevenoaks Vine)
GL Barber (Dinnington and District)
GL Barber (Neston)
GS Barber (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
GW Barber (Earl of Stamford's Team)
GWP Barber (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
H Barber (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Barber (Berkshire)
H Barber (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
H Barber (Royal Air Force)
H Barber (Darwen)
H Barber (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Barber (May and Baker)
H Barber (Players of Sheffield)
H Barber (Middleton-on-Sea)
H Barber (G Pinder's XI)
H Barber (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
HC Barber (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HC Barber (Whitgift School)
HC Barber (Rugby School)
HS Barber (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
HW Barber (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
HW Barber (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
HW Barber (Lansdown)
HW Barber (Birkenhead Park)
I Barber (Derby and District Cricket League)
I Barber (Oakham School)
I Barber (Podington Second XI)
J Barber (Yorkshire)
J Barber (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
J Barber (Heckmondwike)
J Barber (Southgate)
J Barber (Reading)
J Barber (umpire)
J Barber (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Barber (Haslingden)
J Barber (Bredbury St Marks)
J Barber (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
J Barber (Berkshire, Henley, Henley Second XI)
J Barber (Mitcham)
J Barber (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
J Barber (Band of Brothers)
J Barber (Sussex Women)
J Barber (Somerset Women)
J Barber (umpire)
J Barber (Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Barber (Cambridge NCI)
J Barber (Sarisbury Athletic)
J Barber (Carshalton)
J Barber (Lansdown)
J Barber (scorer)
J Barber (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
J Barber (Plymouth College)
J Barber (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
J Barber (Inland Revenue, London)
J Barber (Dorset Rangers)
J Barber (Farncombe)
J Barber (Southern Railway and Kenley)
J Barber
JAP Barber (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JB Barber (Lancashire)
JB Barber (umpire)
JB Barber (Dauntsey's School)
JB Barber (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
JB Barber (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
JB Barber (City Ramblers)
JC Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
JC Barber (Repton School)
JC Barber (Repton Pilgrims)
JE Barber (Stonyhurst College)
JG Barber (St Michaels)
JJ Barber (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
JL Barber (Old Oakhamians)
JL Barber (Trent College)
JL Barber (Leicester Lawyers)
JL Barber (Neston Second XI)
JMG Barber (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JS Barber (Highgate School)
K Barber (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
K Barber (Gray-Nicolls XI)
K Barber (Heanor Town)
K Barber (Intelligence Corps)
L Barber (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Barber (scorer)
L Barber (Hampshire Wayfarers)
LC Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
LH Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
LW Barber (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Oxfordshire)
LW Barber (Dorking)
M Barber (Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
M Barber (Droitwich Spa)
M Barber (Mildenhall, Suffolk Under-17s, Suffolk Under-19s)
M Barber (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Barber (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
M Barber (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
M Barber (Bredbury St Marks Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
M Barber (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Barber (Parley)
M Barber (Kent Cricket League)
M Barber (Repton School)
M Barber (Middleton-on-Sea)
M Barber (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Barber (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
M Barber (Hilton)
M Barber (Carshalton)
M Barber (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Barber (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
M Barber (The Forty Club)
M Barber (Bootham School)
M Barber (Dukesmead Women)
M Barber (Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
M Barber (Flowery Field Second XI)
M Barber (Sileby Town Second XI)
MD Barber (Hurstpierpoint Village)
MFFS Barber (Eton College)
MG Barber (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
MR Barber (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
MS Barber (Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School)
N Barber (Durham County Cricket League)
N Barber (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
N Barber (scorer)
N Barber (umpire)
N Barber (The Leys School)
N Barber (Hilton)
NE Barber (Doncaster League, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
NE Barber (Eton Ramblers)
NM Barber (Leeds Grammar School)
O Barber (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Sibton Park Women)
O Barber (Sibton Park Second XI)
P Barber (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Barber (Borough of Twickenham)
P Barber (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
P Barber (New Ash Green Second XI)
P Barber (Cheshire Lines)
P Barber (Great Totham)
P Barber (Mansfield)
P Barber (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
P Barber (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
P Barber (Dorset Select XI)
P Barber (Grassmoor Works)
P Barber (Ormskirk Grammar School)
P Barber (Pocklington School)
P Barber (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
P Barber (South Wales Hunts)
PC Barber (Neston)
PC Barber (Birkenhead School)
PE Barber (G Goonesena's XI)
PEG Barber (Cambridge Vandals)
PG Barber (Free Foresters)
PG Barber (Haileybury College)
PG Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
PJ Barber (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
PJ Barber (Notts Amateurs)
PL Barber (Neston)
R Barber (umpire)
R Barber (Wanderers)
R Barber (Buckinghamshire)
R Barber (Middlesex Colts)
R Barber (AB Norman's XI)
R Barber (Altofts)
R Barber (Hertfordshire)
R Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Barber (Alnwick)
R Barber (Derby and District Cricket League)
R Barber (Stockport)
R Barber (Great Marlow)
R Barber (umpire)
R Barber (Cambridgeshire Colts)
R Barber (Old Rossallians)
R Barber (Leeds Grammar School)
R Barber (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
R Barber (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
R Barber (Notts Magdala)
R Barber (South East Sunday Cricket League)
R Barber (York)
R Barber (Dorset Rangers)
R Barber (Lensbury)
R Barber (Clifton)
RA Barber (Essex Cricket Board, Maldon, Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s)
RA Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Barber (Formby)
RH Barber (umpire)
RH Barber (Club Cricket Conference, Lincolnshire)
RH Barber (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
RJD Barber (Notts Amateurs, Repton School)
RPB Barber (Eton Ramblers)
RS Barber (Shrewsbury Saracens)
RS Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
RW Barber (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
S Barber (Pershore)
S Barber (Royal Naval School)
S Barber (Pulborough)
S Barber (Evesham Second XI)
S Barber (Loughborough Carillon)
S Barber (Evesham)
S Barber (Colts of England)
S Barber (Slinfold)
S Barber (Glossop)
S Barber (Billingshurst)
SH Barber (Shrewsbury School)
ST Barber (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
SW Barber (Epsom College)
T Barber (Tolly Cobbold League)
T Barber (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Barber (Mildenhall)
T Barber (Maldon)
T Barber (Aston, Edgbaston, Smethwick)
T Barber (Aston Park)
T Barber (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
T Barber (scorer)
T Barber (umpire)
T Barber (umpire)
T Barber (Moseley)
T Barber (EH Balden's XI)
T Barber (F Barber's XI)
T Barber (Skelmanthorpe)
T Barber (Birmingham Conservative Club)
T Barber (Dean Close School)
T Barber (Clayton West)
T Barber (scorer)
T Barber (Birmingham)
T Barber (Bootham School)
T Barber (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
T Barber (umpire)
T Barber (Havant)
T Barber (Dorset, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
T Barber (Matlock)
T Barber (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
TA Barber (Eton Ramblers)
TC Barber (Eton College, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
TC Barber (CW Phillips' XI)
TD Barber (Free Foresters, Nottinghamshire)
TD Barber (Notts Amateurs)
TDR Barber (Eton College)
TE Barber (Hampshire)
TF Barber (Crystal Palace)
TGW Barber (Worksop College)
TJ Barber (Notts Amateurs)
TP Barber (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
TP Barber (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
TRD Barber (Eton College)
TW Barber (Worksop College)
W Barber (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
W Barber (Sheffield)
W Barber (Hampshire)
W Barber (Essex Second XI)
W Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
W Barber (Coleshill)
W Barber (Market Harborough)
W Barber (Otley)
W Barber (Cross Arrows)
W Barber (FA Bainbridge's XI)
W Barber (Small Heath)
W Barber (Bournville)
WB Barber (Repton School)
WB Barber (Notts Amateurs)
WD Barber (Army, Nottinghamshire)
WD Barber (Colchester Garrison)
WD Barber (United Services Portsmouth)
WD Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WD Barber (Eton Ramblers)
WF Barber (Eton College)
WF Barber (Eton Ramblers)
WH Barber (Warwickshire)
WH Barber (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
WJ Barber (King's School, Chester)
WLF Barber (Combined Services)
WO Barber (Hampshire Rovers)
WP Barber (Uxbridge)
WPB Barber (Hampshire Hogs)
WPB Barber (United Services)
WPB Barber (United Services Portsmouth)
WR Barber (Accrington)
CE Barber-Fleming (Rugby School)
J Barberis (Buckhurst Hill)
FW Barberry (Birmingham Union)
R Barber-Starkey (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Barber-Starkey (Shropshire Gentlemen)
S Barberton (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
AE Barbery (Warwickshire)
D Barbery (Deddington Women)
A Barbett (Hertford)
G Barbett (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Barbett (St Margaretsbury)
J Barbett (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Barbett (St Margaretsbury)
K Barbharbwaj (Barnsley Second XI)
CM Barbidge (The Forty Club)
AFA Barbier (Giggleswick School)
P Barbier (Giggleswick School)
D Barbone (Gentlemen of Essex)
TM Barbone (Brentwood, Essex Under-13s)
Barbor (United Services)
RC Barbor (Devon)
RCB Barbor (Rugby School)
RW Barbor (Devon Colts, Gentlemen of Devon)
Barborough (umpire)
M Barbosa (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
M Barbosa (The Forty Club)
Barbour (Cumberland)
Barbour (Old Rossallians)
D Barbour (Ormskirk)
J Barbour (Wivenhoe Town)
JM Barbour (Leamington College)
JS Barbour (Highgate School)
M Barbour (Stockport)
M Barbour (The Forty Club)
M Barbour (Lakenheath)
S Barbour (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
TJ Barbour (Twickenham)
W Barbour (Rugby School)
Barbrook (Woodbridge School)
S Barbrook (Ventnor)
S Barbrook (Witham)
A Barby (Oakfield Third XI)
E Barby (Barby Second XI)
J Barby (Oundle School)
O Barby (Middleton Stoney)
R Barby (The Forty Club)
J Barcham (umpire)
ACS Barchard (Harrow School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Barchard (Cambridge University)
F Barchard (Winchester College)
F Barchard (Lewes Priory)
FC Barchard (Tonbridge School)
HG Barchard (Lancashire)
HP Barchard (Malvern)
WH Barchard (Western)
A Barchha (Barkby United)
A Barcia (Bramshaw Under-11s)
M Barcia (Nomansland)
S Barcia (Bramshaw Under-13s, Bramshaw Under-15s)
Barclay (Monmouthshire)
Barclay (R Grimston's XI)
Barclay (Terriers)
Barclay (FL Popham's XI, W Davidson's XI)
Barclay (Hastings Grammar School)
Barclay (Hardye's School)
Barclay (Harrow Wanderers)
Barclay (The Stage)
Barclay (Royal Navy Devonport)
Barclay (Tyne Garrison)
Barclay (Pocklington School)
A Barclay (Pulborough)
A Barclay (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
A Barclay (scorer)
AC Barclay (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
AJ Barclay (Charterhouse School)
B Barclay (scorer)
B Barclay (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
B Barclay (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
BR Barclay (The Forty Club)
C Barclay (Cambridge University)
C Barclay (Harrow Blues)
C Barclay (Sefton Second XI)
CR Barclay (EG Bromley-Martin's XI)
D Barclay (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
D Barclay (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
D Barclay (Finchampstead Third XI)
D Barclay (Bagshot Second XI)
E Barclay (Christ Church, Oxford)
E Barclay (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
F Barclay (Surrey Club)
FM Barclay (Eton College)
G Barclay (Sefton)
GP Barclay (Eton College)
H Barclay (Aston Park)
H Barclay (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harrow Town)
H Barclay (H Anderson's XI)
H Barclay (Christ Church Cardinals)
H Barclay (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
H Barclay (scorer)
H Barclay (Charnock Richard Second XI)
H Barclay (Lancashire Under-14s)
HT Barclay (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford)
I Barclay (Romsey Social)
I Barclay (Colonel Hancock's XI)
IA Barclay (scorer)
J Barclay (Essex Under-15s, Loughton)
J Barclay (Sefton)
J Barclay (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Holmesdale, Kent Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
J Barclay (The Googlies)
J Barclay (Romsey Social)
J Barclay (The Stoics)
J Barclay (Fantasians)
J Barclay (Shropshire Under-15s)
JR Barclay (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
JRC Barclay (Old Hurst Johnians)
JRT Barclay (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Sussex)
L Barclay (Cambridge University)
M Barclay (Holmesdale Second XI)
N Barclay (Aston Manor Second XI)
N Barclay (Westlands Sports)
P Barclay (South Hampstead)
PHF Barclay (The Forty Club)
R Barclay (Harrow School)
R Barclay (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup)
R Barclay (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
R Barclay (umpire)
RG Barclay (Harrow School)
RI Barclay (Hampshire Second XI, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Letchworth, Letchworth Garden City, University of Southampton)
RI Barclay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Barclay (Broadstairs)
RJ Barclay (Blundell's School)
RL Barclay (Eton Ramblers)
RM Barclay (Merchant Taylors' School)
T Barclay (Brasenose College, Oxford)
T Barclay (Gaieties)
T Barclay (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
TH Barclay (Stowe School)
V Barclay (Midlands Women, The Rest, Warwickshire Women, Yorkshire Women)
W Barclay (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
W Barclay (Charnock Richard Second XI)
WE Barclay (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WH Barclay (Bradford Grammar School)
D Barcley (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
EF Barcock (Bedford Modern School)
FF Barcock (Bedford Modern School)
C Barcroft (Leycett)
H Barcroft (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Barcroft (Bacup)
J Barcroft (Haslingden)
M Barcroft (Leycett)
M Barcroft (Bagnall)
P Barcroft (Lancashire)
T Barcroft (Bacup)
T Barcroft (Blythe, Meir Heath)
T Barcroft (Oulton)
T Bard (British Fire Service)
G Barda (Winchester College)
N Bardai (Hatherley and Reddings)
N Bardai (Oxford)
N Bardai (St Edward's Martyrs)
C Barde (Devon Women)
D Bardega (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Bardele (scorer)
H Bardell (Birmingham Messiah)
J Bardell (Midlands Fire Service)
JB Bardell (Colchester Cavaliers)
Barden (Bedford Modern School)
Barden (Seaton)
B Barden (Tunbridge Wells)
B Barden (umpire)
C Barden (Linden Park)
D Barden (Cove Fifth XI)
D Barden (Cove Fifth XI)
F Barden (Read, Rishton)
F Barden (scorer)
F Barden (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
G Barden (Leiston and District)
G Barden (East Suffolk)
G Barden (Cove Fifth XI)
GP Barden (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Barden (Sidley)
J Barden (Shelley)
J Barden (Leiston and District)
J Barden (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
J Barden (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
JM Barden (Suffolk Club and Ground)
K Barden (Orpington Nomads Women)
M Barden (Suffolk Over-60s)
M Barden (Suffolk Seniors)
M Barden (The Forty Club)
NJ Barden (Ampthill Town, Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
P Barden (Upchurch Second XI)
P Barden (Blunham)
R Barden (Waldron)
S Barden (Netherton)
S Barden (Sidley)
A Bardenhorst (Woodhouses)
JH Barder (Cranleigh School)
G Bardill (umpire)
GJ Bardill (umpire)
D Bardle (Handsworth Women)
M Bardo (Maldon)
P Bardo (Maldon)
O Bardoldh (scorer)
N Bardoloi (Wiltshire Queries)
AN Bardolph (St Michaels)
A Bardon (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
HR Bardon (Cambridge University)
L Bardon (Durham County Schoolboys A)
M Bardon (Durham County Schoolboys A)
M Bardon (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
S Bardon (North London)
SJ Bardon (Beverley Town, South Hampstead)
SJ Bardon (Sussex Martlets)
D Bardot (Bembridge School)
A Bardouleau (Worthing Third XI)
TE Bardrick (Bangor Lawyers)
R Bardrop (Minstead)
Bardsley (Burnley, Burnley Grammar School)
Bardsley
Bardsley (Old Suttonians)
Bardsley (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
Bardsley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Bardsley (Denton)
A Bardsley (Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
A Bardsley (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
B Bardsley (Sutton Valence School)
C Bardsley (Bredbury St Marks)
C Bardsley (Hyde)
D Bardsley (umpire)
D Bardsley (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
D Bardsley (Hyde)
D Bardsley (Flowery Field Second XI)
D Bardsley (scorer)
EV Bardsley (Public Schools)
G Bardsley (Rishton)
GR Bardsley (Formby)
H Bardsley (Bethany School)
J Bardsley (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
J Bardsley (Oxford University Authentics)
J Bardsley (scorer)
JB Bardsley (Winchester College)
JF Bardsley (Northern and Southern Schools A)
JV Bardsley (Arabs, Free Foresters, RJL Altham's XI, Southern Schools, Winchester College)
L Bardsley (Denton West Second XI)
L Bardsley (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
LA Bardsley (Sefton)
M Bardsley (Stalybridge Colts)
M Bardsley (Fleetwood Third XI)
MA Bardsley (Wellington College)
MJ Bardsley (Sutton Valence School)
N Bardsley (Sutton Valence Old Boys)
N Bardsley (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
N Bardsley (Sutton Valence School)
P Bardsley (umpire)
R Bardsley (scorer)
R Bardsley (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Bardsley (Denton, Denton Second XI)
R Bardsley (Four Oaks Saints)
R Bardsley (Babraham)
R Bardsley (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
R Bardsley (Denton West Second XI)
RA Bardsley (City of London School)
RC Bardsley (East Lancashire)
RV Bardsley (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Oxford University)
S Bardsley (Four Oaks Saints)
S Bardsley (Cheshire)
S Bardsley (Aston Unity)
S Bardsley (Waterlooville)
S Bardsley (Sale Moor)
S Bardsley (Congleton)
S Bardsley (Boughton Hall)
S Bardsley (Civil Service)
T Bardsley (Romsey)
WA Bardsley (Cheshire, Universities Athletic Union)
WLF Bardsley (Winchester College)
Bardsly (Nottingham University)
D Bardsuey (umpire)
GR Bardswell (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
GR Bardswell (Uppingham School)
GR Bardswell (Formby)
HA Bardswell (Formby)
HF Bardswell (Liverpool)
HF Bardswell (Formby)
HH Bardswell (Liverpool)
JH Bardswell (Liverpool)
TNF Bardswell (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
Bardwa (Nottingham University)
Bardwell (49 Cricket Club)
EM Bardwell (Southwark Clergy)
JE Bardwell (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
TGN Bardwell (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Bardwine (umpire)
DA Bare (Cheshire Gentlemen)
E Barefield (scorer)
Barefoot (Old Oakhamians)
D bareham (Felixstowe)
D Bareham (Finchampstead Third XI)
J Bareham (umpire)
JA Bareham (Reading University)
O Bareham (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
O Bareham (Hurst)
S Bareham (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
V Bareham (Kent Junior Women)
WJ Barell (Aldenham School)
B Barendilla (Blackheath Women)
B Barends (Banbury)
B Barends (Paignton)
B Barends (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
J Barenhill (Christ Church, Oxford)
MJ Bares (Old Tonbridgians)
Baresh (Channel Islands Over-50s)
D Baresly (umpire)
D Barestock (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
J Barett (scorer)
J Barett (scorer)
J Baretta (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Baretto (Shiplake College)
A Baretto (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
A Baretto (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
MJ Barewell (Stamford School)
FW Barf (Emeriti)
Barff (Cambridge University Next XXII)
EDT Barff (Durham School)
EJ Barff (Clifton College Masters)
T Barff (Farnham Royal)
Barfield (Walsham)
K Barfield (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Barfoot (Hampshire)
Barfoot (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Barfoot (Bramshaw)
A Barfoot (Hambledon Third XI)
B Barfoot (Littleton)
B Barfoot (Cadnam)
F Barfoot (Leicester Marlborough)
G Barfoot (Hampshire)
G Barfoot (South Hampshire)
H Barfoot (Romsey Social)
J Barfoot (Cadnam)
M Barfoot (Dumbleton)
M Barfoot (Bramshaw, Bramshaw )
MR Barfoot (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
N Barfoot (Chigwell)
P Barfoot (Brixworth Second XI)
W Barfoot (Cadnam)
Barford (Sou' Westers)
A Barford (Grendon and Prims)
D Barford (Ickwell)
G Barford (I Zingari)
J Barford (Weoley Hill)
J Barford (Grendon and Prims, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
M Barford (Sou' Westers)
MT Barford (Cambridge University)
MT Barford (Sou' Westers)
P Barford (Malden Wanderers, Walton-on-Thames)
P Barford (Nottingham University)
P Barford (Hampshire Hogs)
S Barford (South Bedfordshire)
T Barford (Free Foresters)
T Barford (Walton-on-Thames)
T Barford (Sou' Westers)
Barfott (St Cross)
G Barfour (Veterans of Leicestershire)
JDC Bargas (Sussex Martlets)
J Barge (Bexleyheath)
JF Barge (King's College School, Wimbledon)
T Barge (Hythe and Dibden)
L Bargeman (Rudgwick)
J Bargent (Bradfield Second XI)
JD Bargh (Giggleswick School)
KW Bargh (Haslingden)
MJ Bargh (Cumbria Women)
T Bargh (Haslingden)
B Bargiacchi (Kettering Town)
G Bargota (Saltaire Second XI)
G Bargota (Saltaire Second XI)
G Bargota (Saltaire)
K Bargota (Griff and Coton)
R Bargota (scorer)
Bargun (Hewell)
Barham (Old Edwardians Association)
Barham (Wymondham College)
Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
Barham (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
A Barham (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
D Barham (Woolpit)
D Barham (The Forty Club)
H Barham (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
H Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
HJ Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
J Barham (Old Westminsters)
JG Barham (A Goodfellow's XI)
K Barham (scorer)
L Barham (scorer)
MJ Barham (Holmesdale, Kent Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine)
P Barham (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Barham (Benwell)
P Barham (Bootle)
R Barham (The Forty Club)
R Barham (Bungay Grammar School)
RJ Barham (Bootle)
W Barham (Westminster School)
S Barhar (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
A Barhash (Oxford School)
J Barhey (Rugby Second XI)
J Barhey (Rugby Second XI)
J Barhey (Warwickshire Under-14s)
K Barhey (Rugby Second XI)
S Barhey (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
j Barhim (Bottesford Town)
F Bari (Norden)
I Bari (Ford Sports Club)
K Bari (Mistley, Mistley)
M Bari (Woodford Green)
M Bari (West Essex)
U Bari (Netherton)
U Bari (Wombourne)
J Baribeau (Weston Colville)
A Barica (Bramshaw Under-11s)
D Barik (Cheadle)
Baring (Morocco Bound Company)
Baring (The Forty Club)
Baring (Northenden)
Baring (Milton Abbey School)
A Baring (Ardington)
ADG Baring (The Forty Club)
AEG Baring (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Baring (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
E Baring (Eton Ramblers)
E Baring (Hurlingham)
E Baring (Eton Ramblers)
G Baring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Baring (Hertford College, Oxford)
H Baring (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
H Baring (Eton Ramblers)
HA Baring (LG Robinson's XI)
JG Baring (Bullingdon)
N Baring (Hurlingham)
P Baring (Eton College)
P Baring (The Forty Club)
P Baring (Eton Ramblers)
P Baring (Eton Ramblers)
R Baring (Eton Ramblers)
W Baring (Bullingdon)
W Baring (I Zingari)
M Barion (Woodbank Second XI)
Bari Saleemi (Old Parkonians)
ME Bariter-Davies (The Forty Club)
J Baritt (Burnley Second XI)
AS Bariwala (Akota Cricket Club, Kendal, Lincolnshire, Preston, Skegness)
F Barizi (Northamptonshire Women)
Bark
AT Bark (Northern)
C Bark (Derby School Second XI)
E Bark (Giggleswick School)
GF Bark (Hampstead)
J Bark (Chatsworth)
K Bark (Wallasey)
KE Bark (Liverpool)
J Barkan (Old Westminsters)
ACK Barkas (Cheltenham College)
GD Barkas (City of London School)
JD Barkas (City of London School)
S Barkas (Durham Colts)
JG Barkass-Williamson (Durham, Northamptonshire)
M Barkatali (Denton, Denton Second XI)
MM Barkatali (Cheetham Hill)
D Barkaway (Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI)
D Barkaway (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive