CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bali (Old Edwardians)
Bali (Amersham)
Bali (Royal Artillery)
Bali (Army Lions)
K Bali (English Boarding Schools)
K Bali (Eton Ramblers)
K Bali (Guards)
P Bali (Dartford Second XI)
R Bali (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Bali (Longsight Second XI)
B Balicki (Hall Bower, Hall Bower Second XI)
Balil Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
D Balinger (umpire)
R Balir (umpire)
A Balis (East Tytherley)
Baliss (Rugby)
Balji (South Bank University)
Baljinder Singh (Aston-on-Trent)
Baljinder Singh (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Baljit Singh (Old Parkonians)
Baljit Singh (Ickenham, Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
Baljit Singh (Leamington Khalsa)
Baljit Singh (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
Baljit Singh (Old Netley and Highfield)
A Balkaran (Indian Gymkhana)
I Balker (Pylewell Park)
L Balkey (Uppingham School)
G Balkham (Cheddar)
G Balkham (Enfield Second XI)
J Balkham (Hoddesdon)
J Balkham (Roydon)
J Balkham (Hoddesdon Second XI)
D Balkissoon (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
BD Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
CL Balkwill (Yardley)
D Balkwill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
DP Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Balkwill (Knowle and Dorridge)
JF Balkwill (Ordnance Survey)
T Balkwill (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
WRA Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
Ball (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Ball
Ball (Winterside School)
Ball (Huntingdonshire)
Ball (Royal Artillery)
Ball (Nuneaton)
Ball (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Ball (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Ball (Isle of Wight)
Ball (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Ball (Ordnance Survey)
Ball (48th MU)
Ball (Hockley Heath)
Ball (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
Ball (Knowle Hospital)
Ball (Union Castle)
Ball (Birch Coppice)
Ball (Birmingham Gas Officials)
Ball (Dorridge)
Ball (Free Foresters)
Ball (Harvington)
Ball (Heywood Third XI)
Ball (Walsall YMF)
Ball (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Ball (The Skinners' School)
Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Ball (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Ball (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
Ball (Bowden)
Ball (Hartfield)
Ball (Army Women)
Ball (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Ball (Clayesmore School)
Ball (Surrey Junior Women)
Ball (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Ball (Alderley Edge)
Ball (Nottingham High School)
Ball (Bearwood College)
Ball (umpire)
Ball (Pegasus and Corringham)
Ball (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
Ball (Grannies)
Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Ball (scorer)
A Ball (Dunstall)
A Ball (Torrisholme)
A Ball (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Ball (Isle of Wight Cricket League)
A Ball (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
A Ball (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
A Ball (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Ball (Brondesbury)
A Ball (Langley Mill United)
A Ball (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Ball (Thurnby)
A Ball (Market Drayton Second XI)
A Ball (Kirkley)
A Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ball (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A Ball (Clacton Ramblers)
A Ball (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
A Ball (Dorset Under-21s)
A Ball (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Ball (Chobham)
A Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Ball (Twyford House)
A Ball (Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Ball (Kingsholm)
A Ball (Arabs)
A Ball (Tewkesbury)
A Ball (Heywood Third XI)
A Ball (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Ball (scorer)
A Ball (Stoke Gabriel)
A Ball (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
A Ball (Warwick School)
A Ball (umpire)
A Ball (Saffron Walden)
A Ball (Bloxwich Second XI)
A Ball (North Warwickshire)
A Ball (Risley Second XI)
A Ball (Langleybury)
A Ball (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
A Ball (Tenterden)
A Ball (Risley)
AD Ball (Mill Hill School)
AG Ball (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
AG Ball (West Bromwich Wednesday)
AG Ball (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
AH Ball (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AJ Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club President's XI)
AJ Ball (Kent)
AS Ball (Ilkeston)
AW Ball (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
B Ball (Lord's Taverners)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
B Ball (Ormskirk)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Follands)
B Ball (Embley Park)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
B Ball (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
B Ball (Braintree)
B Ball (Ellingham)
B Ball (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
B Ball (Mansfield Nomads)
B Ball (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
B Ball (Castle Eden, Castle Eden Second XI)
B Ball (North Middlesex Second XI)
B Ball (Cambridge NCI)
B" Ball (Essex Over-70s)
BJ Ball (Abberton and District, Essex Over-60s, Gentlemen of Essex, North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
BW Ball (Felsted School)
C Ball (Malmesbury)
C Ball (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Ball (scorer, umpire)
C Ball (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
C Ball (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Ball (East Staffordshire)
C Ball (Yardley)
C Ball (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
C Ball (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Ball (Stone)
C Ball (Frinton-on-Sea)
C Ball (Ross-on-Wye)
C Ball (Oxfordshire Colts)
C Ball (Essex Under-13s Women)
C Ball (Glossop)
C Ball (Nailsea Over-40s)
C Ball (Worksop College)
C Ball (Marlow Second XI)
C Ball (Hereford Cathedral School)
C Ball (Ellingham)
C Ball (The Forty Club)
C Ball (Petersfield)
C Ball (Oxford School)
C Ball (Moddershall)
C Ball (Bristol YMCA)
C Ball (umpire)
C Ball (Blythe)
C Ball (Rover Cowley)
C Ball (Ormskirk Second XI)
C Ball (Eckington)
CEM Ball (Northumberland Club)
D Ball (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Ball (Buckinghamshire)
D Ball (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Ball (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D Ball (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
D Ball (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ball (Knypersley, Leek)
D Ball (Alton)
D Ball (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
D Ball (Rishton)
D Ball (Bournemouth University)
D Ball (Coalville and District)
D Ball (Histon, Histon Second XI)
D Ball (Heaton)
D Ball (Staffordshire Academy)
D Ball (Hungerford)
D Ball (Launceston)
D Ball (Shroton)
D Ball (Newbold Verdon)
D Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Ball (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
D Ball (umpire)
D Ball (Oakham School)
D Ball (Union Castle)
D Ball (Staffordshire Development XI)
D Ball (scorer)
D Ball (Chippingdale)
D Ball (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
D Ball (South Devon)
D Ball (Lewdown)
D Ball (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
D Ball (Old Basing)
D Ball (Callington)
D Ball (Tavistock)
D Ball (Woodbank Second XI)
D Ball (Ardleigh Green)
D Ball (Huyton Third XI)
D Ball (Rainhill Third XI)
DCS Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Army Service Corps, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club, Tonbridge School)
DG Ball (Essex Services, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Northamptonshire, Old Edwardians Association)
DGF Ball (Devon)
DJ Ball (Bowdon, Cheshire, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Timperley, Warwickshire Second XI)
DJ Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
DJ Ball (Neston)
E Ball (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
E Ball (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
E Ball (King's School, Rochester)
E Ball (Nuneaton)
E Ball (Knowle Hospital)
E Ball (Woodhouses)
E Ball (Ashbourne)
E Ball (Ampfield)
E Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
E Ball (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
E Ball (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
E Ball (WG Grace's XI)
EC Ball (Somerset)
EC Ball (Weymouth College)
EF Ball (Southwark Clergy)
EG Ball (Old Leightonians)
EH Ball (WG Grace's XI)
EV Ball (ARP)
EW Ball (Gloucestershire)
EW Ball (WM Brownlee's XI)
F Ball (Spittlegate Ironworks)
F Ball (Bedfordshire)
F Ball (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
F Ball (Street)
F Ball (East Midlands Women Second XI)
F Ball (Chelmsford Nomads)
F Ball (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Ball (Eton Ramblers)
F Ball (Calverton Second XI)
F Ball (Leicestershire Colts)
G Ball (Bedfordshire)
G Ball (Mid Durham League)
G Ball (Derbyshire Women)
G Ball (Loughborough College)
G Ball (Northern)
G Ball (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
G Ball (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
G Ball (Mottisfont B)
G Ball (Langley Mill United)
G Ball (Twyford House)
G Ball (Bognor Regis)
G Ball (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
G Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
G Ball (The Forty Club)
G Ball (Star Alvis)
G Ball (Star Alvis Second XI)
G Ball (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Ball (Ashford)
G Ball (Bexley)
GA Ball (Leicestershire)
GJS Ball (Essex Services)
GR Ball (Denstone College)
GW Ball (umpire)
GW Ball (umpire)
H Ball (Church)
H Ball (Leicester Thursday League)
H Ball (Sparkhill)
H Ball (Stone)
H Ball (Long Ashton)
H Ball (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
HA Ball (Griff and Coton)
HA Ball (Griff and Coton)
HA Ball (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
HR Ball (Bradfield College)
I Ball (Withnell Fold)
IH Ball (scorer)
J Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Ball (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Ball (County Club)
J Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
J Ball (High Wycombe)
J Ball (Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Ball (Long Ashton)
J Ball (Berkshire Under-15s, Wokingham)
J Ball (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Ball (Wednesbury)
J Ball (Farnham Royal)
J Ball (Newton Bridge)
J Ball (umpire)
J Ball (Newbold Verdon)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (Rowley Regis)
J Ball (Wiltshire Police)
J Ball (Southport)
J Ball (Gateshead Fell)
J Ball (Dulwich Women)
J Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ball (Sidley)
j Ball (Kirkley)
J Ball (Petersfield)
J Ball (Britwell Salome)
J Ball (Moulton Academy)
J Ball (Blackhall)
J Ball (Atherstone)
J Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Ball (Surrey Over-70s)
J Ball (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (The Forty Club)
J Ball (The Forty Club)
J Ball (Northumberland Over-50s)
J Ball (Abberton and District)
J Ball (umpire)
J Ball (Derby Daily Telegraph)
J Ball (Northern Cricket League)
J Ball (Warwick School)
J Ball (Ashby Timken, Kislingbury Temperance)
J Ball (Market Harborough)
J Ball (Blythe)
J Ball (Blackhall Second XI)
J Ball (Ibstock Town Second XI)
J Ball (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
J Ball (Mount Kelly)
J Ball (Irthlingborough Town)
J Ball (Alder)
J Ball (Hartfield)
J Ball (Langley)
J Ball (Barrow)
J Ball (Shapwick and Polden)
JA Ball (Cranbrook School)
JA Ball (Old Edwardians Association)
JDT Ball (Solihull School)
JE Ball (Neasden)
JE Ball (Lancashire Colts)
JE Ball (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JF Ball (Sedbergh School)
JFA Ball (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
JH Ball (scorer)
JH Ball (umpire)
JJ Ball (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
JP Ball (Hightown)
JS Ball (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JS Ball (Trent College)
JT Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
K Ball (Northamptonshire)
K Ball (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
K Ball (Neston)
K Ball (Longparish Second XI)
KJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
KJ Ball (Worksop College Second XI)
L Ball (Beacon)
L Ball (Northern)
L Ball (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
L Ball (Hyde)
L Ball (Northern Second XI)
L Ball (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
L Ball (Biggleswade)
L Ball (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
L Ball (S Springall's XI)
L Ball (Sale Third XI)
L Ball (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
L Ball (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
LC Ball (Elstow School)
LR Ball (Solihull School)
M Ball (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Ball (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Ball (Bobbing Court)
M Ball (Denby)
M Ball (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Ball (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
M Ball (Sparsholt)
M Ball (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
M Ball (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Ball (St Bede's School)
M Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Ball (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
M Ball (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Ball (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
M Ball (Chudleigh)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (Hellingly)
M Ball (Ambergate)
M Ball (Tutbury)
M Ball (Embley Park)
M Ball (Guisborough Second XI)
M Ball (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Ball (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
M Ball (Colston's School)
M Ball (Wellow and Plaitford)
M Ball (Heaton)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (umpire)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (Whiteparish)
M Ball (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
M Ball (Bolton School)
M Ball (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
M Ball (Wanstead)
M Ball (PR Hall's XI)
MCJ Ball (Gloucestershire)
MW Ball (Felsted School)
N Ball (Hainault and Clayhall)
N Ball (Moddershall)
N Ball (Stirlands)
N Ball (Burridge)
N Ball (Hampshire Under-15s)
N Ball (Oakmere)
N Ball (Blackhall)
N Ball (Alrewas)
N Ball (Ashcombe Park)
N Ball (Worcester Park)
N Ball (Blackhall Second XI)
N Ball (Garstang Second XI)
N Ball (Southport)
N Ball (The Forty Club)
NO Ball (Women's Cricket Association)
O Ball (Oakham School)
O Ball (Ropley)
O Ball (Risley Second XI)
P Ball (Somerset Second XI)
P Ball (Weston-super-Mare)
P Ball (Leek)
P Ball (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
P Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Ball (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Ball (Shirley)
P Ball (Bognor Regis)
P Ball (Rugby School)
P Ball (Spondon Second XI)
P Ball (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
P Ball (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
P Ball (Aigburth)
P Ball (Star Alvis Second XI)
P Ball (Blackburn Northern)
P Ball (Richmond)
P Ball (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
PA Ball (Sparkhill)
PJG Ball (Derby School)
R Ball (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
R Ball (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
R Ball (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Ball (Penn)
R Ball (umpire)
R Ball (Leicester Town)
R Ball (Godshill)
R Ball (Langleybury Second XI)
R Ball (Ashcombe Park)
R Ball (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
R Ball (Desborough Town)
R Ball (scorer)
R Ball (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Junior Diamonds)
R Ball (Harland and Wolff)
R Ball (The Forty Club)
R Ball (Leicester Nomads)
R Ball (Preston Nomads Second XI)
R Ball (Clayesmore School)
R Ball (Findon)
R Ball (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
R Ball (Langleybury)
R Ball (scorer)
R Ball (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
R Ball (Berkshire Bantams)
R Ball (Castle Eden, Castle Eden Second XI)
R Ball (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
R Ball (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
Raymond Ball (Thurcroft Welfare, Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
Richard Ball (Thurcroft Welfare)
RM Ball (Bournville, Bournville Second XI, Bournville Triplex, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Over-60s)
RM Ball (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RR Ball (Burgess Hill)
S Ball (Durham Cricket Board)
S Ball (Bacup)
S Ball (Bowdon)
S Ball (Crompton)
S Ball (scorer)
S Ball (Bowdon Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Romiley Women)
S Ball (New Ash Green Second XI)
S Ball (Overstone Park)
S Ball (Kislingbury Temperance)
S Ball (umpire)
S Ball (Liverpool University)
S Ball (umpire)
S Ball (Alton Third XI)
S Ball (Beths Grammar School)
S Ball (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Ball (Law Society)
S Ball (Wigan)
S Ball (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Ball (Eynsford)
S Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Ball (Bromley Second XI)
S Ball (Heywood)
S Ball (Stone)
S Ball (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Ball (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Ball (Middleton)
S Ball (Great Houghton)
S Ball (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Ball (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
S Ball (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Ball (Highgate)
Simon Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Stephen Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
SA Ball (Delph and Dobcross)
SC Ball (Alexandra Park)
SJ Ball (Alton, Alton Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Cricket Association, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Petersfield, Southern Cricket League, University of Southampton, Waterlooville, Winchester)
SL Ball (umpire)
SL Ball (St Helens Recreation)
SL Ball (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
SL Ball (Burgess Hill)
SP Ball (Gloucester)
SP Ball (Gloucester City)
SP Ball (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
SP Ball (GEC Wood's XI)
SR Ball (Solihull School)
SR Ball (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SR Ball (Moseley)
ST Ball (scorer)
SW Ball (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Ball (Newton)
T Ball (umpire)
T Ball (Luckett)
T Ball (Newdigate)
T Ball (Standard, Standard Second XI)
T Ball (umpire)
T Ball (Bledlow)
T Ball (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
T Ball (Metrogas)
TE Ball (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
TE Ball (Aston Villa Football Club)
TJ Ball (King's School, Bruton)
TL Ball (Tonbridge School)
TO Ball (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s, Leek, Moddershall, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
U Ball (Hampshire Women)
V Ball (Heywood)
V Ball (Bristol Phoenix Women)
VE Ball (umpire)
VG Ball (Gloucestershire Women, Somerset Women)
W Ball (Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Veterans of Leicestershire)
W Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Ball (Harrow Town)
W Ball (Leicester)
W Ball (Leicestershire)
W Ball (Aigburth)
W Ball (Bloxwich)
W Ball (Kingston Bagpuize)
WE Ball (Nuneaton)
WH Ball (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
WJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
WK Ball (Neston)
WRL Ball (New Brighton, Oxton)
a Balla (Aldershot Third XI)
R Balla (British Airways Second XI)
R Balla (Datchet Third XI)
R Balla (Datchet Cranbourne)
D Ballam (Dorset Over-50s)
D Ballam (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Ballam (Suttoners)
R Ballam (Suttoners, Suttoners Third XI)
Ballamy (Ravenshead)
HK Ballamy (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
HW Ballamy (Nottingham High School)
J Ballamy (Findon)
JK Ballamy (Lancing Rovers)
N Ballamy (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
NM Ballamy (Lancing Rovers)
Ballamyn (Lancing College)
B Ballan (Dorset Over-50s)
Ballance (Poole Grammar School)
Ballance (University of Southampton Second XI)
APD Ballance (Marlborough College)
B Ballance (Cleckheaton Second XI)
GS Ballance (Derbyshire, England, Mid West Rhinos, Yorkshire)
H Ballance (Oundle School)
I Ballance (Wolverhampton Police)
PG Ballance (Worksop College Second XI)
T Ballance (Birkenhead Victoria)
TGL Ballance (Oxford University)
TGL Ballance (Sussex XI)
TGL Ballance (DF Walker's XI)
WR Balland (CB Phillips' XI)
M Ballands (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Lordswood Second XI, Stirlands)
Ballantine (Timperley)
E Ballantine (Essex Under-13s Women)
CH Ballantine Dykes (Durham University, Eton College, Lincolnshire A)
JJ Ballantine Dykes (Andover Second XI, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Warwick University)
D Ballantyne (Wednesbury)
D Ballantyne (Stoke Row)
D Ballantyne (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
H Ballantyne (Broughton)
JL Ballantyne (Epsom College)
JR Ballantyne (Border Union League)
JT Ballantyne (Civil Service)
L Ballantyne (WJ Page's Team)
L Ballantyne (umpire)
M Ballantyne (Harvel Second XI)
M Ballantyne (Addiscombe)
REC Ballantyne (Forest School)
W Ballantyne (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
W Ballantyne (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
WA Ballantyne (Southport and Birkdale)
WEF Ballantyne (Bowdon)
WF Ballantyne (Bowdon Second XI)
WGF Ballantyne (Bowdon Second XI)
J Ballantyne-Dykes (Wiltshire Queries)
J Ballantyne-Dykes (Andover Second XI)
A Ballanyne (Maidenhead and Bray)
Ballard (Sir H Mann's XI)
Ballard (umpire)
Ballard (Theatre Royal)
Ballard (W Davidson's XI)
Ballard (Players of Essex)
Ballard (Deanery)
Ballard (King's School, Rochester)
Ballard (The King's School, Worcester)
C Ballard (Stanford-le-Hope)
C Ballard (Southwick)
C Ballard (Badsey)
CJ Ballard (South Hampstead)
D Ballard (The Forty Club)
DF Ballard (Kent Second XI)
EC Ballard (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Ballard (AWE Tadley, AWE Tadley Second XI)
G Ballard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Ballard (Pershore Women)
G Ballard (Broadmoor)
G Ballard (Battle)
HE Ballard (Southport)
J Ballard (Derbyshire Women)
J Ballard (Chelmsford, Essex)
J Ballard (Tamworth)
J Ballard (Brighton College)
J Ballard (Chelmsford and District)
J Ballard (Beddington)
K Ballard (Bedford Modern School)
K Ballard (Rode Park and Lawton)
K Ballard (Elworth)
L Ballard (Ormskirk)
L Ballard (Carshalton)
L Ballard (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
LA Ballard (Epsom College)
M Ballard (Oxton)
N Ballard (Bringsty)
P Ballard (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Ballard (Christ College, Brecon)
P Ballard (Havant Third XI)
R Ballard (Bewdley Third XI)
R Ballard (CUACO Second XI)
R Ballard (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
R Ballard (West Buckland School)
R Ballard (Boxmoor)
R Ballard (Hurstpierpoint College Under-13s)
RK Ballard (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Elworth, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Stone)
RL Ballard (Club Cricket Conference)
RW Ballard (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
T Ballard (Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Ballard (Uppingham School)
T Ballard (Shopwyke Strollers)
T Ballard (Strollers)
T Ballard (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
T Ballard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TE Ballard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ballard (Gravesend Second XI)
W Ballard (Old Vigornians)
M Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth Second XI)
N Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth)
CD Ballard-Smith (Sherborne School)
Z Ballat (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Ballatyne-Dyer (Andover Second XI)
K Ballbank (Atherstone Town Third XI)
Ballcombe (Wellsway School)
Balle (Arcadians)
Ballenden (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
M Ballens (Gore Court Second XI)
L Ballentine (umpire)
M Ballentine (South Hants Touring Club)
M Ballentine (Portsmouth)
M Ballentine (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Ballentyne (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
S Ballentyne (Gravesend Second XI)
TH Ballentyne (Exeter University, Felsted Robins, Halstead)
R Ballerino (Chertsey)
Ballerod (Kersal)
A Ballett (Alphington)
P Ballett (Hinton Admiral)
Balley (umpire)
K Ballhani (Windsor Second XI)
Balliah
J Ballin (Hyde Under-15s)
Ballinger (Welbeck College)
Ballinger (The Forty Club)
Ballinger (Stanway)
A Ballinger (Willclare)
AN Ballinger (Wellingborough School)
CP Ballinger (Dean Close School)
D Ballinger (umpire)
E Ballinger (Alton Fourth XI)
G Ballinger (scorer)
G Ballinger (Junior Rubies, Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
G Ballinger (Willclare)
GJG Ballinger (The Forty Club)
J Ballinger (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Ballinger (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Ballinger (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Ballinger (Willclare)
JA Ballinger (Repton School)
MJ Ballinger (Old Cranleighans)
RJ Ballinger (Durham University, England Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Teddington)
RJ Ballinger (English Schools Cricket Association)
S Ballinger (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
S Ballinger (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
SA Ballinger (Coventry Schools)
T Ballinger (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
T Ballinger (scorer)
Ballington (Derby Constitutional)
D Ballington (North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Ballington (Shenfield High School)
G Ballington (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
T Ballington (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
Ballisat (Bedford College Women)
M Balllantyne (Addiscombe)
M Ballmont (Shropshire Women)
Ballmoria (Edmonton)
A Balloch (Rushton Second XI)
J Balloch (Kimbolton School)
R Ballor (Suttoners)
Ballroob (Brentwood Victorians)
Balls (Handsworth Wood)
Balls (Players of Surrey)
Balls (I Zingari)
Balls (Canford School)
Balls (Green Jackets)
B Balls (Warwickshire Public Schools)
BW Balls (Solihull School)
EM Balls (Lords and Commons)
G Balls (Green Jackets)
HP Balls (South Devon)
J Balls (Hordle Village)
J Balls (Havant)
M Balls (Mattishall)
O Balls (Sandhurst Wanderers)
P Balls (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Balls (Green Jackets)
RH Balls (Cambridge Town Club, Eton College, Harlequins, Maidenhead, Merton College, Oxford, Oxford University)
C Balluza (Wymondham College)
C Balluza (Loddington and Mawsley)
C Balluza (Aberystwyth University)
C Balluzza (Llandysul)
GJ Bally (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
JH Bally (Norfolk)
T Ballyer (Charterhouse Friars)
M Ballyn (Allhallows School)
L Balmain (Reading School)
H Balman (Cornwall Over-50s)
Balme (Forest School)
AF Balme (Lofthouse)
J Balme (Rev GC Beach's XI)
P Balme (Whitley Hall)
S Balme (Woodford Wells)
Balmer (Bootle)
B Balmer (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
CSM Balmer (Woolwich Garrison)
G Balmer (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
G Balmer (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Second XI)
HR Balmer (Neston)
J Balmer (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District, Durham)
J Balmer (Universities Athletic Union)
J Balmer (Durham County Juniors)
J Balmer (Formby)
J Balmer (ITC)
J Balmer (Neston)
J Balmer (Army)
J Balmer (Birkenhead Park)
J Balmer (The Forty Club)
K Balmer (Dorset Over-50s)
K Balmer (Bournemouth)
K Balmer (Dorset Cricket Association)
K Balmer (The Forty Club)
K Balmer (Dorset Over-50s)
K Balmer (Dorset Over-50s)
N Balmer (Owmby)
N Balmer (Dame Allan's School, Fenham Under-15s)
R Balmer (Mid Durham League)
R Balmer (Royal Fusiliers)
T Balmer (Warrington)
T Balmer (Hallam)
T Balmer (Didsbury)
W Balmer (Gloucestershire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive