CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AH Bakewell (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest)
E Bakewell (East Midlands Women, England Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
G Bakewell (Stoke-on-Trent)
GW Bakewell (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
J Bakewell (Derbyshire Women)
S Bakewell (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
W Bakewell (Leicester)
W Bakewell (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
I Bakhsh (Indian Gymkhana)
M Bakker (Merrow)
PJ Bakker (Hampshire, Netherlands)
A Bakrania (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Bakrania (Frenchay)
A Bakrania (Bristol West Indians)
F Bakri (Uppingham Rovers)
A Baksh (Thornaby)
I Baksh (Histon)
I Baksh (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
L Baksh (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
N Baksh (Histon)
R Bakshi (Slaithwaite)
R Bakshi (Elland)
A Bala (Ilford)
I Balaam (Great Baddow)
B Balac (Chester Boughton Hall)
M Balac (Warwickshire)
K Balachandran (Middlesex Tamils)
J Baladiwala (Preston)
DS Balage (Finchley, Old Wilsonians)
K Balakrishnan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
R Balakrishnan (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
S Balakrishnan (Babraham)
J Balakumar (Old Parkonians)
V Balakumar (Old Parkonians)
Vas Balakumarasingara (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Vinno Balakumarasingara (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Balal Hussain (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
CS Balasingham (Indian Gymkhana)
A Balasubramaim (Great Horton)
K Balasubramaniam (Incogniti, Purley)
V Balasubramaniam (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Balasubramanian (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
G Balasundaram (Cowgate)
Roshan Balasuriya (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
S Balasuthenthirarajan (Cambridge NCI)
D Balatine (Shrewsbury School)
Balbir Singh (Gidea Park and Romford)
JLI Balch (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
MA Balch (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Richmond, Weybridge)
R Balch (University of Surrey)
A Balchin (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
A Balchin (Farncombe)
G Balchin (Olinda)
NM Balchin (Wiltshire)
S Balchin (St Fagans Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
F Balcock (Bishop's Waltham)
Balcomb (The Oratory School)
S Balcomb (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
A Balcombe (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
A Balcombe (Alton)
DJ Balcombe (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire, Kent)
J Balcombe (Bagshot)
N Balcombe (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Balcombe (Somerset Under-13s)
S Balcombe (Clevedon, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
WJ Balcombe (Aldenham School)
R Bald (Liverpool)
C Baldelli (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
S Baldelli (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
SD Baldem (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AD Balden (The Forty Club)
EH Balden (Edgbaston)
SB Balden (FA Bainbridge's XI)
SD Balden (Edgbaston, Warwickshire Crusaders)
TD Balden (Edgbaston)
CH Balderson (Deddington)
P Balderson (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
TPB Balderson (The Rest)
B Balderstone (umpire)
E Balderstone (Frocester, Hartley Country Club, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
G Balderstone (Rishton)
JC Balderstone (England, Leicestershire, The Rest, Yorkshire)
L Balderstone (East Under-17s Women)
S Baldey (Hampton-in-Arden)
IA Balding (Marlborough College)
SA Balding (Old Alleynians)
S Baldiste (Leicester)
A Baldock (Aythorpe Roding)
C Baldock (Chingford)
C Baldock (Mercian Brigade)
CAR Baldock (Worksop College)
D Baldock (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
EH Baldock (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
FS Baldock (Royal Artillery)
G Baldock (Gore Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
H Baldock (Gentlemen of Kent)
I Baldock (Gore Court, Kent Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Baldock (umpire)
JE Baldock (scorer)
JH Baldock (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bidborough, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI, Linden Park, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
K Baldock (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Baldock (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
M Baldock (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
M Baldock (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
MK Baldock (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Brentwood School Under-15s, Cambridge University Crusaders, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
P Baldock (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
R Baldock (Langton Wold)
RS Baldock (St Paul's School)
W Baldock (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Baldock (Lymington)
WF Baldock (Somerset)
WS Baldock (Hampshire)
DAJ Baldry (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
DO Baldry (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
S Baldry (Paignton)
S Baldry (Torquay)
Baldwick (Princes Park)
Baldwin (Dartford)
Baldwin (Dorset Under-15s)
Baldwin (Stowmarket)
Baldwin (Ipswich)
Baldwin (Norfolk)
Baldwin (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Baldwin (Bury and West Suffolk)
Baldwin (Royal Air Force)
Baldwin (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Baldwin (Accrington Second XI)
Baldwin (Settle)
Baldwin (East Sussex)
Baldwin (Enfield Second XI)
Baldwin (Werneth)
Baldwin (Bournville)
Baldwin (Combined Mechanics)
Baldwin (Knutsford)
Baldwin (Winterside School)
Baldwin (Metropolitan Police)
Baldwin (Enfield)
A Baldwin (Suffolk)
A Baldwin (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
A Baldwin (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Baldwin (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
A Baldwin (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
BJ Baldwin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norwich, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI, Topcroft)
BLC Baldwin (Ratcliffe College)
C Baldwin (Surrey)
C Baldwin (Burnley)
C Baldwin (Combined Mechanics)
C Baldwin (Lensbury)
C Baldwin (Gomersal Second XI)
C Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
C Baldwin (Dumbleton)
C Baldwin (Orpington Second XI)
C Baldwin (Gloucester City Winget)
CF Baldwin (Southport, Whitehaven)
CF Baldwin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CM Baldwin (Giggleswick School)
D Baldwin (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Baldwin (Hartshead Moor)
D Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
D Baldwin (Stand, Stand Second XI)
D Baldwin (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
E Baldwin (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
E Baldwin (Alvechurch)
E Baldwin (Bournville Third XI)
EM Baldwin (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
F Baldwin (Towcestrians Women)
FJ Baldwin (Brighton Brunswick)
G Baldwin (Ormskirk)
GF Baldwin (Northamptonshire)
GH Baldwin (Preston)
GT Baldwin (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Baldwin (Hampshire)
H Baldwin (scorer)
H Baldwin (Shrewsbury School)
H Baldwin (Lowerhouse)
H Baldwin (Burnley Colts)
HG Baldwin (Surrey)
I Baldwin (Bridgnorth)
I Baldwin (BAE Warton)
I Baldwin (Fordham)
I Baldwin (St Annes)
J Baldwin (East Lancashire)
J Baldwin (Wivenhoe Town)
J Baldwin (Wollaton)
J Baldwin (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Baldwin (scorer)
J Baldwin (Ifield)
J Baldwin (Roe Green Second XI)
J Baldwin (Heyford)
J Baldwin (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
J Baldwin (New Farnley Second XI)
JD Baldwin (Lowerhouse)
JH Baldwin (Stonyhurst)
JHE Baldwin (Wrekin College)
JL Baldwin (Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Loughborough Town, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
JL Baldwin (I Zingari)
JW Baldwin (Rawtenstall)
L Baldwin (Little Lever)
L Baldwin (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
L Baldwin (Golborne)
M Baldwin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Baldwin (Avon Schools)
M Baldwin (Hampshire Under-13s)
M Baldwin (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Baldwin (Farnham Common)
M Baldwin (Moorlands)
N Baldwin (scorer)
N Baldwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Baldwin (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
N Baldwin (Horseheath)
N Baldwin (Linden Park)
NA Baldwin (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Optimists)
NM Baldwin (Cambridge University)
OJ Baldwin (scorer)
P Baldwin (Isle of Wight Under-19s)
P Baldwin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
P Baldwin (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
PA Baldwin (umpire)
PG Baldwin (Bath College)
PJ Baldwin (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, St Albans)
PJ Baldwin (Wigan)
PJA Baldwin (Exeter University)
PK Baldwin (umpire)
R Baldwin (South Eastern District)
RA Baldwin (Worcestershire Women)
RT Baldwin (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Baldwin (Wanstead)
S Baldwin (Leigh)
S Baldwin (Junior C Women)
S Baldwin (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Baldwin (Alvechurch)
S Baldwin (Chadwell Heath)
S Baldwin (Forest School)
S Baldwin (Gidea Park and Romford)
SPJ Baldwin (Langleybury)
T Baldwin (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
T Baldwin (Halstead)
TF Baldwin (New Cross Albion)
TR Baldwin (Preston)
TS Baldwin (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College)
W Baldwin (Blackpool Services)
W Baldwin (Nelson)
WS Baldwin (Kent Colts)
S Baldwinson (Manchester, Yorkshire)
J Baldy (Grannies)
KM Baldy (Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
A Bale (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
E Bale (Mitcham)
EW Bale (London County, Surrey, The Rest, Worcestershire)
F Bale (Leicestershire)
F Bale (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
J Bale (Wallington)
J Bale (umpire)
K Bale (Enfield)
L Bale (scorer)
M Bale (Berkshire Cricket Association, Berkshire Under-25s)
T Bale (Kibworth)
TJ Bale (umpire)
V Bale (Shropshire Women)
WA Bale (umpire)
WA Bale (The Forty Club)
M Baleci (Stockton)
P Balen (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
L Balendra (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Bales (Worcestershire Under-12s)
BS Bales (Bromsgrove School)
T Bales (Evesham, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
N Baley (Appleby Frodingham)
RD Balford (Alton Towers)
Balfour (Yorkshire)
Balfour (Oxford University)
Balfour (Western)
A Balfour (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Balfour (Westminster School)
AH Balfour (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
AM Balfour (Westminster School)
DFM Balfour (Westminster School)
E Balfour (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
FM Balfour (Brighton College)
IB Balfour (Winchester College)
IHS Balfour (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stamford School Town House, Stamford Youth XI)
ISA Balfour (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Balfour (Kelvedon and Feering)
J Balfour (Charterhouse School)
J Balfour (Eckington)
JA Balfour (Gloucestershire Colts)
LC Balfour (Brighton College)
NH Balfour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PSK Balfour (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Balfour (Purton)
R Balfour (Westminster School)
R Balfour (Alleyn's School)
RD Balfour (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Balfour (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WS Balfour (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Z Balfour (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
HG Balfour-Paul (Sedbergh School)
Bali (Amersham)
P Bali (Dartford Second XI)
R Bali (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Bali (Longsight Second XI)
A Balis (East Tytherley)
Balji (South Bank University)
Baljinder Singh (Aston-on-Trent)
Baljit Singh (Old Parkonians)
A Balkaran (Indian Gymkhana)
I Balker (Pylewell Park)
J Balkham (Hoddesdon)
BD Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
CL Balkwill (Yardley)
DP Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Balkwill (Knowle and Dorridge)
WRA Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
Ball (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Ball
Ball (Winterside School)
Ball (Huntingdonshire)
Ball (East Midlands Women Second XI)
Ball (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Ball (Isle of Wight)
Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Ball (scorer)
A Ball (Dunstall)
A Ball (Torrisholme)
A Ball (Isle of Wight Cricket League)
A Ball (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
A Ball (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
A Ball (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Ball (Brondesbury)
A Ball (Langley Mill United)
A Ball (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Ball (Derbyshire Over-50s)
AD Ball (Mill Hill School)
AH Ball (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AJ Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club President's XI)
AJ Ball (Kent)
AS Ball (Ilkeston)
B Ball (Lord's Taverners)
BJ Ball (Abberton and District, Essex Over-60s, Gentlemen of Essex, North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
C Ball (Malmesbury)
C Ball (scorer, umpire)
C Ball (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
C Ball (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Ball (East Staffordshire)
D Ball (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Ball (Buckinghamshire)
D Ball (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Ball (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D Ball (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
D Ball (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ball (Knypersley, Leek)
D Ball (Alton)
D Ball (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
D Ball (Rishton)
D Ball (Bournemouth University)
D Ball (Coalville and District)
D Ball (Histon)
D Ball (Heaton)
D Ball (Staffordshire Academy)
D Ball (Hungerford)
D Ball (Launceston)
D Ball (Shroton)
D Ball (Newbold Verdon)
D Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Ball (Lewdown)
DCS Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Army Service Corps, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club, Tonbridge School)
DG Ball (Essex Services, King Edward's School Birmingham, Northamptonshire, Old Edwardians Association)
DGF Ball (Devon)
DJ Ball (Bowdon, Cheshire, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Timperley, Warwickshire Second XI)
DJ Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
E Ball (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
E Ball (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
E Ball (King's School, Rochester)
E Ball (Ampfield)
EC Ball (Somerset)
EC Ball (Weymouth College)
EF Ball (Southwark Clergy)
EH Ball (WG Grace's XI)
EW Ball (Gloucestershire)
F Ball (Bedfordshire)
F Ball (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
F Ball (Street)
F Ball (East Midlands Women Second XI)
F Ball (Chelmsford Nomads)
G Ball (Bedfordshire)
G Ball (Mid Durham League)
G Ball (Derbyshire Women)
G Ball (Loughborough College)
G Ball (Northern)
G Ball (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
G Ball (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
G Ball (Mottisfont B)
G Ball (Twyford House)
GA Ball (Leicestershire)
GJS Ball (Essex Services)
GW Ball (umpire)
H Ball (Church)
H Ball (Leicester Thursday League)
HR Ball (Bradfield College)
J Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Ball (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Ball (County Club)
J Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
J Ball (High Wycombe)
J Ball (Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Ball (Long Ashton)
J Ball (Berkshire Under-15s, Wokingham)
J Ball (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Ball (Wednesbury)
J Ball (Farnham Royal)
J Ball (Newton Bridge)
J Ball (umpire)
J Ball (Newbold Verdon)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (Rowley Regis)
J Ball (Wiltshire Police)
J Ball (Dulwich Women)
J Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ball (Sidley)
J Ball (Surrey Over-70s)
J Ball (umpire)
JA Ball (Cranbrook School)
JE Ball (Neasden)
JE Ball (Lancashire Colts)
JF Ball (Sedbergh School)
JFA Ball (Old Edwardians, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
JH Ball (scorer)
JH Ball (umpire)
JJ Ball (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
JP Ball (Hightown)
JS Ball (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JS Ball (Trent College)
JT Ball (Nottinghamshire)
K Ball (Northamptonshire)
KJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
L Ball (Beacon)
L Ball (Northern)
L Ball (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
L Ball (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
LC Ball (Elstow School)
LR Ball (Solihull School)
M Ball (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Ball (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Ball (Bobbing Court)
M Ball (Denby)
M Ball (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Ball (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
M Ball (Sparsholt)
M Ball (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
M Ball (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Ball (St Bede's School)
M Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Ball (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
M Ball (Hellingly)
M Ball (Ambergate)
MCJ Ball (Gloucestershire)
N Ball (Hainault and Clayhall)
N Ball (Moddershall)
N Ball (Stirlands)
N Ball (Burridge)
N Ball (Hampshire Under-15s)
N Ball (Oakmere)
N Ball (Blackhall)
NO Ball (Women's Cricket Association)
P Ball (Somerset Second XI)
P Ball (Weston-super-Mare)
P Ball (Leek)
P Ball (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
P Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Ball (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Ball (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
R Ball (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
R Ball (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Ball (Penn)
R Ball (umpire)
R Ball (Devon Under-13s Women)
RM Ball (Bournville, Bournville Second XI, Bournville Triplex, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Ball (Durham Cricket Board)
S Ball (Bacup)
S Ball (Bowdon)
S Ball (Crompton)
S Ball (scorer)
S Ball (Petersfield)
S Ball (Bowdon Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Romiley Women)
S Ball (New Ash Green Second XI)
S Ball (Overstone Park)
S Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
S Ball (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Ball (Bromley Second XI)
Simon Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Stephen Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
SA Ball (Delph and Dobcross)
SJ Ball (Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Cricket Association, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southern Cricket League, University of Southampton, Winchester)
SL Ball (umpire)
SP Ball (Gloucester)
SR Ball (Solihull School)
ST Ball (scorer)
SW Ball (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Ball (Newton)
T Ball (umpire)
T Ball (Luckett)
T Ball (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
T Ball (Newdigate)
T Ball (Moddershall)
TJ Ball (King's School, Bruton)
TL Ball (Tonbridge School)
U Ball (Hampshire Women)
V Ball (Heywood)
VE Ball (umpire)
VG Ball (Gloucestershire Women, Somerset Women)
W Ball (Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Veterans of Leicestershire)
W Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
WH Ball (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
WJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
WRL Ball (New Brighton, Oxton)
D Ballam (Dorset Over-50s)
R Ballam (Suttoners)
N Ballamy (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
Ballamyn (Lancing College)
APD Ballance (Marlborough College)
B Ballance (Cleckheaton Second XI)
GS Ballance (Derbyshire, England, Mid West Rhinos, Yorkshire)
H Ballance (Oundle School)
TGL Ballance (Oxford University)
WR Balland (CB Phillips' XI)
M Ballands (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Lordswood Second XI, Stirlands)
E Ballantine (Essex Under-13s Women)
CH Ballantine Dykes (Durham University, Eton College)
JJ Ballantine Dykes (Eton College)
D Ballantyne (Wednesbury)
H Ballantyne (Broughton)
JL Ballantyne (Epsom College)
JR Ballantyne (Border Union League)
L Ballantyne (WJ Page's Team)
REC Ballantyne (Forest School)
A Ballanyne (Maidenhead and Bray)
Ballard (Sir H Mann's XI)
Ballard (umpire)
C Ballard (Stanford-le-Hope)
C Ballard (Southwick)
DF Ballard (Kent Second XI)
EC Ballard (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Ballard (Pershore Women)
J Ballard (Derbyshire Women)
J Ballard (Chelmsford, Essex)
J Ballard (Tamworth)
L Ballard (Ormskirk)
LA Ballard (Epsom College)
M Ballard (Oxton)
P Ballard (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Westcliff-on-Sea)
RK Ballard (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Elworth, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Stone)
RL Ballard (Club Cricket Conference)
T Ballard (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ballard (Gravesend Second XI)
M Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth Second XI)
N Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth)
CD Ballard-Smith (Sherborne School)
Ballenden (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
S Ballentyne (Gravesend Second XI)
TH Ballentyne (Exeter University, Felsted Robins, Halstead)
Ballinger (Welbeck College)
Ballinger (The Forty Club)
A Ballinger (Willclare)
AN Ballinger (Wellingborough School)
G Ballinger (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
J Ballinger (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Ballinger (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Ballinger (Willclare)
JA Ballinger (Repton School)
M Ballinger (Old Cranleighans)
RJ Ballinger (Durham University, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association South, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Teddington)
S Ballinger (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
SA Ballinger (Coventry Schools)
T Ballinger (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
M Ballmont (Shropshire Women)
Balls (Handsworth Wood)
BW Balls (Solihull School)
EM Balls (Lords and Commons)
RH Balls (Cambridge Town Club, Eton College, Harlequins, Maidenhead, Oxford University)
C Balluza (Wymondham College)
C Balluza (Loddington and Mawsley)
JH Bally (Norfolk)
AF Balme (Lofthouse)
CSM Balmer (Woolwich Garrison)
G Balmer (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
J Balmer (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District, Durham)
J Balmer (Universities Athletic Union)
J Balmer (Durham County Juniors)
J Balmer (Army)
K Balmer (Dorset Over-50s)
R Balmer (Mid Durham League)
T Balmer (Warrington)
T Balmer (Hallam)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive