CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Birkbeck (HA Gomes' XI)
Birkbeck (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Birkbeck (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Birkbeck (Milton Abbey School)
GW Birkbeck (Eton College, Norfolk)
H Birkbeck (Norfolk)
H Birkbeck (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Norfolk)
H Birkbeck (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Birkbeck (East Norfolk)
H Birkbeck (Gunton)
H Birkbeck (FG Mann's XI)
H Birkbeck (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
H Birkbeck (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
H Birkbeck (The Herons)
H Birkbeck (Grenadier Guards)
H Birkbeck (Training Battalion Grenadier Guards)
H Birkbeck (EG Buxton's XI)
H Birkbeck (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
HC Birkbeck (Eton College)
LHC Birkbeck (Somerset Stragglers)
WH Birkbeck (Norfolk, Wellington College)
WHC Birkbeck (Bradfield College)
WHC Birkbeck (HJ Enthoven's XI)
A Birkby (Wickham Park)
A Birkby (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Birkby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Birkby (Gerrards Cross)
AFB Birkby (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Chesham, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
G Birkby (Richings Park)
D Birke (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
J Birke (Somerset Under-19s)
S Birke (Clyst St George)
B Birkehead (Yorkshire Academy)
HS Birken (Notts Castle)
N Birkenhead (Wavertree Second XI)
N Birkenhead (Wavertree)
Birkenshaw (Royal Air Force)
A Birkenshaw (umpire)
J Birkenshaw (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
J Birkenshaw (Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Birkenshaw (The Forty Club)
K Birkenshaw (umpire)
S Birkenshaw (Spen Victoria)
U Birkenstock (Banstead)
MJ Birkert (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
Birkett (Oakham School Under-16s)
Birkett (Furness Houlder Prince)
Birkett (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Birkett (The Forty Club)
Birkett (Winnington Park)
?K Birkett (Winnington Park)
A Birkett (Sparsholt)
A Birkett (The Forty Club)
A Birkett (Cumberland Juniors)
A Birkett (Keighley)
A Birkett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Birkett (Keighley Second XI)
A Birkett (Bedford Club and Ground)
A Birkett (Keighley Second XI)
A Birkett (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Birkett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AEB Birkett (Great Britain)
AP Birkett (Callington, Channel Islands, Cornwall, Launceston, Millfield School, Plymouth, St Just, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
AS Birkett (ECB Schools East)
B Birkett (Maybush)
B Birkett (Abinger)
B Birkett (umpire)
C Birkett (Shropshire Under-13s)
C Birkett (East Drayton)
CW Birkett (King's School, Canterbury)
D Birkett (scorer)
D Birkett (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
D Birkett (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
D Birkett (Beddington)
D Birkett (Keighley Second XI)
E Birkett (Free Foresters)
E Birkett (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
EW Birkett (Exeter)
H Birkett (Whitehaven)
HJ Birkett (Cumberland)
HJ Birkett (Eden Wanderers)
HJ Birkett (Broughton)
HT Birkett (Retford Grammar School)
I Birkett (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
I Birkett (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Birkett (Broughton)
J Birkett (Northumberland Under-14s)
J Birkett (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
J Birkett (Aston Women)
J Birkett (Upton cum Kexby)
J Birkett (Northumberland Cricket League Under-21s)
J Birkett (Elton, Elton Second XI)
J Birkett (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
J Birkett (Retford Grammar School)
J Birkett (The Forty Club)
JK Birkett (Wallasey)
JK Birkett (Winnington Park)
JL Birkett (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, I Zingari, Lancashire, Liverpool, Northern Club, Seaforth)
JS Birkett (Kenilworth)
K Birkett (Harrow)
K Birkett (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
L Birkett (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Under-19s Women, Willington Women)
L Birkett (Haileybury College)
L Birkett (Wallasey)
M Birkett (Oldham)
M Birkett (Sutton Second XI)
M Birkett (Walmer)
M Birkett (Ampthill Town)
M Birkett (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
Mark Birkett (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
Matthew Birkett (Walmer)
MA Birkett (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
N Birkett (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
N Birkett (The Forty Club)
N Birkett (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
N Birkett (H Watson-Smith's XI)
R Birkett (The Gemini)
R Birkett (Cumberland and Westmorland)
R Birkett (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
R Birkett (Cornwall Over-60s)
RC Birkett (Lancing College)
RC Birkett (Hertford College, Oxford)
RH Birkett (Lancing College)
RP Birkett (Huntingdonshire)
RP Birkett (Private Banks)
S Birkett (Channel Islands Over-50s)
S Birkett (Oakham School Under-16s)
S Birkett (Sutton Second XI)
S Birkett (Rainford)
S Birkett (Channel Islands Over-50s)
SN Birkett (Worksop College)
ST Birkett (Sutton)
T Birkett (Colne)
T Birkett (scorer)
T Birkett (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
T Birkett (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
W Birkett (Derbyshire)
W Birkett (Gentlemen of the North)
W Birkett (Jockeys)
W Birkett (Gentlemen Riders)
W Birkett (Marshalls)
W Birkett (Amateur Jockeys)
W Birkett (Lea Park)
W Birkett (Upton cum Kexby)
W Birkett (Marshalls Second XI)
Birkey (Wrekin College)
A Birkhead (Elland)
B Birkhead (Yorkshire Under-19s)
B Birkhead (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
B Birkhead (Scholes)
BD Birkhead (ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s)
Ben Birkhead (Elland, Rastrick, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
BF Birkhead (Barkisland, Rastrick, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
J Birkhead (Upperthong, Upperthong Second XI)
P Birkhead (Holmfirth, Scholes)
B Birkhill (Harden)
Birkin
Birkin (Newport)
Birkin (Aston)
A Birkin (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A Birkin (scorer)
A Birkin (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
A Birkin (scorer)
A Birkin (Ryde Second XI)
A Birkin (Burslem)
B Birkin (Woodford Wells)
C Birkin (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI, Papplewick and Linby Under-19s)
E Birkin (Tamworth)
ET Birkin (Wanderers)
FC Birkin (Wilnecote)
FG Birkin (Wilnecote)
FG Birkin (Wilnecote)
FG Birkin (Atherstone)
FRC Birkin (Notts Amateurs)
H Birkin (Devon Women)
HT Birkin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
I Birkin (Leycett)
I Birkin (Norton)
J Birkin (Grantham, Kimberley Institute, Lincolnshire Police)
M Birkin (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
ST Birkin (Wanderers)
ST Birkin (Finchley)
T Birkin (Tamworth and District Cricket League)
WH Birkin (CD Hoffmann's XI)
A Birkinshaw (S Hillman's XI)
A Birkinshaw (Stapleton)
C Birkinshaw (Stapleton)
D Birkinshaw (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
D Birkinshaw (Stapleton)
J Birkinshaw (scorer)
J Birkinshaw (Ockbrook School)
J Birkinshaw (TH Hobson's XI)
M Birkinshaw (Stapleton)
O Birkinshaw (Oundle Town Women)
D Birkitt (Keighley Second XI)
J Birkitt (Hartsholme)
N Birkitt (Denby)
N Birkitt (Messingham Third XI)
G Birkland (Whalley Range)
Birkmyre (Malvern)
H Birkmyre (Wellington College)
Birks (Knowle and Dorridge)
Birks (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Birks (South London Schools)
Birks (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Birks (Clayesmore School)
Birks (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Birks (Royal Armoured Corps)
Birks (Sheffield University)
A Birks (Skelmersdale)
A Birks (Northallerton Second XI)
AH Birks (Cornwall, Repton School)
C Birks (Fenton)
D Birks (East Junior Women, Kent Junior Women)
D Birks (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
D Birks (Southend-on-Sea)
DR Birks (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
DTM Birks (Free Foresters)
E Birks (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI, Longton, Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
E Birks (Hallam, Scarborough, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club, Sheffield York Club)
E Birks (Hawarden Park Women)
EA Birks (Ebor Rovers)
EH Birks (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
EV Birks (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield)
FH Birks (Derbyshire Friars)
GR Birks (Sherborne School)
GV Birks (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GV Birks (Old Peterites)
I Birks (Ambergate)
K Birks (Derby School, Derby School Under-15s)
K Birks (Hawarden Park Women)
KN Birks (Worksop College Second XI)
M Birks (Cutthorpe)
M Birks (Nelson Second XI)
MJ Birks (Cambridge University)
N Birks (St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
N Birks (King's School, Bruton)
N Birks (Dorset Rangers)
N Birks (Royal Armoured Corps)
N Birks (Amport)
PH Birks (Radley College)
R Birks (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
R Birks (scorer)
R Birks (umpire)
RH Birks (Worksop College)
S Birks (Blackhall, Durham Senior Cricket League, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Horden)
S Birks (Amport, Amport Second XI)
SE Birks (King's School, Bruton)
T Birks (Warwickshire Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-25s)
T Birks (Chesterfield, Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
T Birks (Audley, Longton, Moddershall)
T Birks (Horsford)
T Birks (Worksop Wobblers)
T Birks (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
W Birks (Blackhall, Horden)
W Birks (Wesley College, Sheffield, Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
J Birkumshaw (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
WL Birkumshaw (Nottinghamshire)
G Birkwood (Benwell and Walbottle)
J Birkwood (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
P Birleson (Plymstock)
Birley (Burnley)
Birley (Xwaafians)
Birley (Balliol College, Oxford)
A Birley (Oxton)
A Birley (Bramhall)
A Birley (St Andrew's)
A Birley (Carlton Road and Gannow)
A Birley (Burnley Second XI)
A Birley (Loughborough University)
A Birley (Oxton)
A Birley (Cheshire County Colts)
A Birley (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
A Birley (Birkenhead School)
A Birley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AB Birley (Cheshire, Cheshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Oxton)
AB Birley (New Brighton)
AF Birley (City of London School)
B Birley (Settle)
BA Birley (Giggleswick School)
CW Birley (Chester-le-Street)
E Birley (Sheffield Collegiate)
E Birley (Bourton Vale)
EWH Birley (Western)
FH Birley (Lancashire, Surrey)
G Birley (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
H Birley (Revellers)
HH Birley (Uppingham School)
HL Birley (King William's College)
IH Birley (Bedford Grammar School)
J Birley (Accrington, Gentlemen of Sheffield, Todmorden, Whalley)
J Birley (Burnley, Burnley Ramblers)
J Birley (Sheffield and District)
J Birley (Lancashire Women)
J Birley (Sheffield Transport Women)
J Birley (Band of Brothers)
JF Birley (Western)
JH Birley (Manchester)
JL Birley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Winchester College)
JL Birley (Sussex Martlets)
L Birley (Uppingham School)
LJ Birley (Northern Second XI)
LJ Birley (Northern)
MH Birley (Devon, Royal Navy)
RA Birley (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
RE Birley (Clifton College)
S Birley (scorer)
T Birley (Burnley, Burnley and District, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
T Birley (Western)
W Birley (Bradninch)
D Birlo (Charles L'Archer's XI)
Birmingham (Royal Artillery)
Birmingham (Officers of Brigade, Woodbury Camp)
D Birmingham (Harborne)
D Birmingham (umpire)
David Birmingham (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
Derek Birmingham (HSBC Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
H Birmingham (St Peters)
J Birmingham (Harborne)
J Birmingham (scorer)
J Birmingham (St Peters)
J Birmingham (BAT Sports)
L Birmingham (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
M Birmingham (Cleethorpes)
MJ Birmingham (Buckhurst Hill, Essex Second XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
R Birmingham (Chichester Clergy)
S Birmingham (Bolton)
S Birmingham (Nottingham Commercial Club)
WH Birmingham (Oundle Rovers)
A Birmitchell (Heathcoat)
S Birn (umpire)
E Birney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Birney (scorer)
E Birney (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
O Birni (Sparsholt Second XI)
Birnie (Padiham)
Birnie (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
C Birnie (Old Elthamians)
J Birnie (Manchester Grammar School)
MJ Birnie (Ramsbottom)
O Birnie (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
O Birnie (Sparsholt Second XI)
O Birnie (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
P Birnie (scorer)
S Birningham (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Birohi (Alexandra Park)
HB Biron (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
R Biron (Band of Brothers)
T Biron (Ashford)
H Birot (Stragglers of Asia)
J Birr (scorer)
J Birrel (Bradfield Second XI)
Birrell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Birrell (Hardye's School)
Birrell (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Birrell (TH Hobson's XI)
A Birrell (Woodford Wells)
A Birrell (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Birrell (Loughton)
AA Birrell (Repton School)
B Birrell (Forest Hill)
GS Birrell (Gloucestershire Colts)
H Birrell (Castleford)
HA Birrell (Repton School)
HJF Birrell (Hampshire Hogs)
JJ Birrell (Buckinghamshire)
K Birrell (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
KP Birrell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
L Birrell (Northumberland Under-13s)
MA Birrell (Royal Navy)
RG Birrell (Berkhamsted School)
S Birrell (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Birrell-Grey (Broadbridge Heath)
L Birrell-Grey (Broadbridge Heath)
J Birrill (York)
G Birring (Dartford Fourth XI)
S Birring (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
Birse (Bloxham School)
J Birse (Canford School)
TRC Birse (Canford School)
G Birss (Baildon Second XI)
Birston (Bromyard)
Birt (Players of Hampshire)
Birt (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
Birt (Surrey Optimists)
Birt (Worcester Nomads)
Birt (Worcester Nomads)
A Birt (Abbotskerswell)
A Birt (Norland Place School)
A Birt (Marle Hill)
AS Birt (umpire)
C Birt (Oxford University Women)
CJ Birt (Bedfordshire)
G Birt (Incogniti)
H Birt (umpire)
I Birt (umpire)
J Birt (Spencer)
J Birt (Durham Under-15s, Hetton Lyons)
J Birt (Hammerwich)
LJ Birt (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
N Birt (Sandhurst)
N Birt (Sandhurst Second XI)
N Birt (Wessex Pilgrims)
O Birt (Free Foresters Academy)
RHC Birt (Radley College Common Room)
T Birt (umpire)
TR Birt (Incogniti)
GS Birtell (Ashton Court)
A Birtenshaw (East Anglia Junior Women)
A Birth (Thornborough)
H Birth (Shirehampton)
Birtill (Sneyd Park)
H Birtle (Moseley Second XI)
N Birtle (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Penrith)
TW Birtle (Nottinghamshire)
B Birtles (Sheffield United)
B Birtles (Treeton)
B Birtles (umpire)
D Birtles (Timperley)
F Birtles (Moseley)
F Birtles (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
F Birtles (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
H Birtles (Moseley Second XI)
HJ Birtles (Hall Green)
J Birtles (Durham University)
JH Birtles (Rusholme)
JP Birtles (Cheadle)
M Birtles (Sefton Second XI)
R Birtles (Timperley)
R Birtles (Didsbury Third XI)
R Birtles (Kings Heath Highfield)
RE Birtles (Denstone College)
S Birtles (Monmouthshire, Newbridge)
S Birtles (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
S Birtles (Formby)
T Birtles (Moseley Second XI)
TJD Birtles (Yorkshire)
A Birt-Mitchell (Heathcoat)
K Birton (Bramshaw Second XI)
F Birtonshaw (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
C Birts (Dorset Rangers)
JDW Birts (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
M Birts (Thackley)
O Birts (Bradfield College, Free Foresters, Guildford, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
AJ Birtwell (Lancashire)
G Birtwell (Manchester Clifford)
G Birtwell (Ashley)
C Birtwell-Jones (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
J Birtwell-Jones (Clitheroe Third XI)
Birtwhistle (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Birtwhistle (The Forty Club)
A Birtwhistle (Whalley)
A Birtwhistle (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
C Birtwhistle (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
H Birtwhistle (St Helens Recreation)
N Birtwhistle (Cheltenham College)
T Birtwhistle (Duffield)
W Birtwhistle (The Forty Club)
PC Birtwisle (Durham, Minor Counties East)
SJ Birtwisle (Durham Cricket Board)
SJ Birtwisle (scorer)
Birtwistle (Settle)
Birtwistle (Lowerhouse)
Birtwistle (Accrington Second XI)
Birtwistle (Pendleton Second XI)
A Birtwistle (Darwen, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
A Birtwistle (Accrington, Whalley)
A Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
A Birtwistle (East Lancashire)
A Birtwistle (Whalley)
A Birtwistle (Birlingham)
A Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
A Birtwistle (The District)
A Birtwistle (Shaw)
Albert Birtwistle (East Lancashire)
Albert Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
Alfred Birtwistle (East Lancashire)
Alfred Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
AE Birtwistle (Hertfordshire)
C Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
C Birtwistle (Chester-le-Street Women)
C Birtwistle (North Mymms Second XI)
CJ Birtwistle (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
D Birtwistle (Malden Wanderers)
D Birtwistle (Burnley and District)
D Birtwistle (Lowerhouse)
E Birtwistle (Church, Rishton)
E Birtwistle (North Mymms)
E Birtwistle (Shaw)
F Birtwistle (Great Harwood, Travellers)
F Birtwistle (Church)
F Birtwistle (Whalley)
G Birtwistle (umpire)
H Birtwistle (Rawtenstall)
H Birtwistle (Giggleswick School Second XI)
HS Birtwistle (St George's College, Harrogate)
IH Birtwistle (Accrington)
J Birtwistle (Northwich)
J Birtwistle (Lancashire XI)
J Birtwistle (Haslingden)
JA Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
L Birtwistle (Nelson)
M Birtwistle (Lechlade)
MAA Birtwistle (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Birtwistle (Enfield)
R Birtwistle (Lechlade)
S Birtwistle (Haslingden)
S Birtwistle (Chester-le-Street)
SG Birtwistle (Accrington)
T Birtwistle (umpire)
T Birtwistle (Great Eccleston Second XI)
T Birtwistle (Wyre, Wyre Second XI)
W Birtwistle (Rawtenstall)
W Birtwistle (The Forty Club)
W Birtwistle (Haslingden)
X Birtwistle (Great Harwood)
T Biryah (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
PC Birze (Bloxham School)
A Birzid (Cheetham Hill)
A Birznieks (Bingham Third XI)
NW Bis (Esher)
J Bisbee (The Oratory School)
A Bisbey (Burntwood Mental Hospital)
M Bisby (scorer)
M Bisby (Everton)
N Bisby (Askern Welfare, Haxey, Houghton Main)
Bischoff (Idlers)
EC Bischoft (Berkhamsted School)
T Bischoft (Butterflies)
AJ Biscoe (Cheltenham College)
AJ Biscoe (Blackheath)
BA Biscoe (Bromsgrove School)
C Biscoe (Bromsgrove School)
E Biscoe (Bromsgrove Ramblers)
E Biscoe (Bromsgrove School)
HG Biscoe (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Biscoe (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Biscoe (Croydon)
R Biscoe (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
T Biscoe (Great Bromley)
VA Biscoe (Bromsgrove Ramblers)
WW Biscoe (Winchester College)
JW Biscomb (St Martin's School, York)
J Bisdee (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Bisdee (The Oratory School)
KC Bisdee (Clifton College)
BL Bisgood (Somerset)
CJK Bisgood (Downside School)
ED Bisgood (Richmond)
EDP Bisgood (Somerset)
RBP Bisgood (Downside School)
Bisgrove (Millfield XI)
J Bisgrove (Glastonbury, Millfield School, Somerset Under-15s)
J Bisgrove (Street)
Bish (Strollers)
G Bish (South Essex)
J Bish (Stroud)
T Bish (Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Bishan (Norden)
P Bishard (Poole)
D Bishell (umpire)
Bishem (Brentwood)
L Bishen (Walthamstow)
S Bisheswar (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Bisheswar (P Fenton's XI)
S Bisheswar (Essex University Third XI)
L Bishman (Walthamstow)
A Bishnoi (University of London)
Bishop (Duke of Dorset's XI)
Bishop (umpire)
Bishop (Players of Kent)
Bishop (Cirencester)
Bishop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bishop (West Hartlepool)
Bishop (Hastings and St Leonards)
Bishop (umpire)
Bishop (Herefordshire)
Bishop (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Bishop (St Paul's Lozells)
Bishop (Park House)
Bishop (Aston Unity Second XI)
Bishop (Licensed Victuallers)
Bishop (Harborne Somerville)
Bishop (Ramsbottom)
Bishop (Young Professionals)
Bishop (Buckingham Town)
Bishop (Oldfield)
Bishop (Rochester)
Bishop (Clarence Club)
Bishop (Town Malling)
Bishop (Cambridge University)
Bishop (Players of North Kent)
Bishop (St Cross)
Bishop (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Bishop (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Bishop (Pershore Second XI)
Bishop (The King's School, Worcester)
Bishop (Warwick)
Bishop (East Tytherley)
Bishop (Royal Air Force Sealand)
Bishop (Pickwick Second XI)
Bishop (Harvington)
Bishop (Avoncroft)
Bishop (Surrey Optimists)
Bishop (Rushwick)
Bishop (Avoncroft)
Bishop (Mitchell's)
Bishop (umpire)
Bishop (Trowbridge)
Bishop (3rd Border Regiment)
Bishop (Millfield School)
Bishop (HMS Dolphin)
Bishop (Shrewsbury School)
Bishop (Warwickshire Acorns)
Bishop (Oxton)
Bishop (Birkenhead Park)
Bishop (Sefton)
Bishop (Ibstock)
Bishop (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Bishop (The King's School, Worcester)
Bishop (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
Bishop (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Bishop (Wickford)
Bishop (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
A Bishop (Leicestershire)
A Bishop (Hitchin)
A Bishop (Clifton College)
A Bishop (Kew, Kew Third XI)
A Bishop (scorer)
A Bishop (Gosport Cricket Association)
A Bishop (Kimblesworth)
A Bishop (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
A Bishop (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Bishop (West Wellow)
A Bishop (umpire)
A Bishop (Glynde and Beddingham)
A Bishop (Lees)
A Bishop (Himley Third XI)
A Bishop (JHP Brain's XI)
A Bishop (Chippenham)
A Bishop (Odney)
A Bishop (Leighton Park School)
A Bishop (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
A Bishop (Wokingham Fifth XI, Wokingham Fourth XI)
A Bishop (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
A Bishop (Highgate)
A Bishop (Gosport Borough)
A Bishop (Chippenham)
A Bishop (Highgate)
ABI Bishop (scorer)
AE Bishop (Southgate)
AG Bishop (East Gloucestershire)
AG Bishop (Christ's Hospital)
AJ Bishop (Beaconsfield Second XI, Beaconsfield Third XI, Home Park)
AT Bishop (Middlesex)
B Bishop (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
B Bishop (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Bishop (Monmouthshire)
B Bishop (Simmons and Simmons)
B Bishop (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
B Bishop (scorer)
B Bishop (Sherborne School)
B Bishop (Crewe)
B Bishop (Old Victorians)
B Bishop (British Library)
B Bishop (Old Camdenians)
B Bishop (The Rifles)
BD Bishop (Bournville, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
BD Bishop (JACDB Wildsmith's XI)
BF Bishop (Repton School)
BJ Bishop (umpire)
BR Bishop (Ashford Second XI)
C Bishop (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Bishop (Royal Marines, Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
C Bishop (Golcar)
C Bishop (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
C Bishop (Aston Unity)
C Bishop (umpire)
C Bishop (Bridgnorth)
C Bishop (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
C Bishop (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
C Bishop (Chaddesley Corbett)
C Bishop (Kirkheaton, Lascelles Hall)
C Bishop (Olton)
C Bishop (Wythenshawe Second XI)
C Bishop (Wiltshire Queries)
C Bishop (Wrecclesham Second XI)
C Bishop (Warwickshire Acorns)
C Bishop (Bloxwich, Bloxwich Second XI)
C Bishop (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
C Bishop (Truro)
C Bishop (Cornwall Under-14s)
CAR Bishop (Smethwick Second XI)
CC Bishop (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
CC Bishop (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
CC Bishop (Felixstowe)
CF Bishop (Somerset)
CG Bishop (Uppingham School)
CG Bishop (Huyton)
CG Bishop (Huyton)
CLN Bishop (Charterhouse School)
CT Bishop (Belgrave)
D Bishop (Isle of Wight Over-50s, Isle of Wight Under-19s)
D Bishop (umpire)
D Bishop (Amersham)
D Bishop (Isle of Wight)
D Bishop (Haxey, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Bishop (New College, Oxford)
D Bishop (East Tytherley)
D Bishop (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Bishop (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Bishop (Langley Manor)
D Bishop (Shanklin)
D Bishop (Ash Village)
D Bishop (Kent Over-70s)
D Bishop (Berkshire Under-17s)
D Bishop (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
D Bishop (White Waltham)
D Bishop (Barton Town Academy)
D Bishop (Caistor Cougars)
D Bishop (Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
D Bishop (The Forty Club)
D Bishop (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
D Bishop (Horley)
D Bishop (Amersham Second XI)
D Bishop (The King's School, Worcester)
D Bishop (Lydney)
D Bishop (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
D Bishop (Surrey Under-13s Women)
D Bishop (Oakwood Hill)
DBG Bishop (Old Wellingtonians)
DBG Bishop (Wiltshire Queries)
DBG Bishop (The Forty Club)
E Bishop (Moseley Ashfield Women)
E Bishop (Stebbing)
E Bishop (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
E Bishop (Beaumont College)
EA Bishop (Charterhouse School)
EA Bishop (Emeriti)
EB Bishop (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
EG Bishop (umpire)
EGN Bishop (Brook)
EJ Bishop (The Forty Club)
EW Bishop (Hertfordshire)
EW Bishop (Hampstead)
EW Bishop (Bourton Vale)
EW Bishop (Heythrop Hunt)
F Bishop (Clifton College)
F Bishop (Clarence Club)
F Bishop (Culford School)
F Bishop (Rendcomb College)
F Bishop (Union Castle)
FA Bishop (Gentlemen)
FS Bishop (St John's College, Cambridge)
G Bishop (Herefordshire, Leicestershire, Loughborough, Mansfield Woodhouse, Northallerton, Northampton, Preston, Sleaford, Southport, Spalding, Wigan)
G Bishop (Glamorgan Under-17s)
G Bishop (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
G Bishop (Bridgwater)
G Bishop (Northern)
G Bishop (CA Bernard's XI)
G Bishop (Long Ashton)
G Bishop (Players of East Lancashire)
G Bishop (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Bishop (Union Castle)
G Bishop (Horsham)
G Bishop (Warnham Court)
G Bishop (Carshalton)
G Bishop (Staplegrove)
G Bishop (Free Foresters)
G Bishop (Stragglers of Asia)
G Bishop (Cheshire Under-17s)
G Bishop (scorer)
G Bishop (Bollington)
G Bishop (Leicester and District)
G Bishop (Kirkham and Wesham)
GA Bishop (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
GA Bishop (Charterhouse School)
GA Bishop (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
GCN Bishop (Trent College)
GH Bishop (Bedminster Next XXII)
GRT Bishop (Army, Army Under-25s)
GW Bishop (Gravesend)
H Bishop (Monmouthshire)
H Bishop (Leek, Staffordshire)
H Bishop (Harrow Town)
H Bishop (Clifton Victoria Second XI)
H Bishop (umpire)
H Bishop (Free Foresters)
H Bishop (Mavericks)
H Bishop (Magnet)
H Bishop (Farncombe)
HC Bishop (St Edward's School, Oxford)
HD Bishop (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
HG Bishop (Aston Unity Second XI)
HG Bishop (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
HJ Bishop (Old Wellingtonians)
HR Bishop (Sussex Young Cricketers)
I Bishop (Barnt Green, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Bishop (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
I Bishop (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
I Bishop (Curdridge)
I Bishop (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
I Bishop (Thrapston)
I Bishop (Rendcomb College)
I Bishop (Cornwall Over-50s)
I Bishop (umpire)
I Bishop (Truro)
IE Bishop (Devon, Somerset, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
IF Bishop (Cambridge University, Clifton College)
IF Bishop (Old Cliftonians)
IG Bishop (Chester Clergy)
IS Bishop (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
J Bishop (Glamorgan)
J Bishop (West)
J Bishop (Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Rockcliff)
J Bishop (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
J Bishop (Glastonbury)
J Bishop (Kirkheaton, Lascelles Hall)
J Bishop (Lydney)
J Bishop (East Molesey)
J Bishop (Rastrick)
J Bishop (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Bishop (Nomansland)
J Bishop (umpire)
J Bishop (North Riding)
J Bishop (North and East Ridings)
J Bishop (Shropshire)
J Bishop (Pontarddulais)
J Bishop (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Bishop (Sutton)
J Bishop (Southampton)
J Bishop (Harrow Town)
J Bishop (Wiltshire Under-13s)
J Bishop (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Bishop (The Forty Club)
J Bishop (Smethwick)
J Bishop (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
J Bishop (umpire)
J Bishop (Ardleigh)
J Bishop (Rowner)
J Bishop (Timsbury)
J Bishop (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Bishop (Verwood)
J Bishop (South Wilts Fourth XI)
J Bishop (Gosport Borough)
J Bishop (Olton)
J Bishop (Bovey Tracey)
J Bishop (Thatcham Town, Thatcham Town Second XI)
J Bishop (Woodgreen)
J Bishop (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
J Bishop (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Bishop (Timbury)
J Bishop (Dauntsey's School)
J Bishop (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
J Bishop (Shipston-on-Stour)
J Bishop (Shipston-on-Stour)
J Bishop (The Forty Club)
J Bishop (Abbots Langley)
JCFM Bishop (Shropshire)
JCM Bishop (Oundle School)
JE Bishop (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex, Suffolk)
JE Bishop (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford, Surrey Juniors, Surrey Young Amateurs)
JF Bishop (Nottinghamshire)
JF Bishop (Cambridge University)
JF Bishop (R Daft's XI)
JF Bishop (Notts Forest)
JM Bishop (Sedbergh School)
JN Bishop (Trent College)
JR Bishop (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
JS Bishop (Tonbridge School)
K Bishop (Club Cricket Conference)
K Bishop (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
K Bishop (umpire)
K Bishop (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
K Bishop (Hordle Village Second XI)
K Bishop (Hordle Village)
KC Bishop (Suffolk)
L Bishop (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
L Bishop (umpire)
L Bishop (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
L Bishop (scorer)
L Bishop (Pershore Second XI)
L Bishop (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
L Bishop (Lydney)
L Bishop (Herne Hill)
L Bishop (scorer)
L Bishop (Beaconsfield Third XI)
L Bishop (Staines and Laleham)
L Bishop (Truro)
LA Bishop (Taunton School)
LEJ Bishop (The Forty Club)
LEJ Bishop (The Forty Club)
LES Bishop (The Forty Club)
LG Bishop (Beckenham, Catford Wanderers, Club Cricket Conference, Honor Oak)
LH Bishop (Stapleton)
LR Bishop (Mitchell's and Butler's)
LR Bishop (Smethwick)
M Bishop (umpire)
M Bishop (English Schools Cricket Association North)
M Bishop (Dunstall)
M Bishop (referee)
M Bishop (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
M Bishop (Northern)
M Bishop (Lowestoft Town)
M Bishop (Northern Second XI)
M Bishop (Timperley)
M Bishop (scorer)
M Bishop (Brackley Women)
M Bishop (Weoley Hill)
M Bishop (Alrewas)
M Bishop (umpire)
M Bishop (Stretford)
M Bishop (Cheshire Cricket League)
M Bishop (Cheshire County Colts)
M Bishop (The Forty Club)
M Bishop (White Waltham)
M Bishop (Bloxham School)
M Bishop (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
M Bishop (scorer)
M Bishop (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
M Bishop (Derbyshire Friars)
ME Bishop (King's School, Rochester)
MF Bishop (Clifton College)
MH Bishop (Christ's Hospital)
MHH Bishop (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
MJE Bishop (Leicestershire Second XI)
MM Bishop (Cambridge University)
N Bishop (Middlesex Young Cricketers, Southgate, Southgate Third XI)
N Bishop (Thatcham Town, Thatcham Town Second XI)
N Bishop (Essex Under-15s)
N Bishop (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Youth)
N Bishop (Bournemouth, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s)
N Bishop (Salthill)
N Bishop (Nottingham High School)
N Bishop (Pershore Second XI)
N Bishop (Verwood)
N Bishop (Durham University)
N Bishop (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Bishop (scorer)
N Bishop (The Forty Club)
N Bishop (Loughborough Grammar School)
N Bishop (Thatcham Town Second XI)
N Bishop (Kidmore End Third XI)
N Bishop (Thatcham Town Second XI)
N Bishop (Loughton Second XI)
N Bishop (Cornwall Over-50s)
N Bishop (Cheadle)
N Bishop (Southgate)
NJ Bishop (Boston, Woodhall Spa)
O Bishop (Cryptics)
O Bishop (Strollers)
O Bishop (Marlborough Blues)
O Bishop (Oxford Second XI)
O Bishop (Eckington Second XI)
OJS Bishop (Summer Fields School)
P Bishop (Oxford, Oxford and Horspath)
P Bishop (Clitheroe)
P Bishop (Billingshurst)
P Bishop (Andover, Andover Second XI)
P Bishop (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Bishop (Bewdley Second XI)
P Bishop (West London Deaf Club)
P Bishop (Carshalton)
P Bishop (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Bishop (The Forty Club)
P Bishop (Romany)
P Bishop (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
P Bishop (Clitheroe)
PF Bishop (Clifton College)
PR Bishop (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
R Bishop (Uxbridge)
R Bishop (Berkshire Over-50s)
R Bishop (Club Cricket Conference)
R Bishop (Finchley)
R Bishop (Leeds University)
R Bishop (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Bishop (New Milton)
R Bishop (The Forty Club)
R Bishop (The Stoics)
R Bishop (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Bishop (Dunstall)
R Bishop (Uxbridge)
R Bishop (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
R Bishop (Tuddenham)
R Bishop (The Forty Club)
R Bishop (White Waltham)
R Bishop (Stowe Club of Boys)
R Bishop (Quorn)
RA Bishop (Cambridgeshire)
RI Bishop (umpire)
RI Bishop (Old Hurst Johnians)
RJ Bishop (Sandhurst Wanderers)
RJ Bishop (Devon Colts)
RN Bishop (Bromsgrove School)
RR Bishop (Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
RS Bishop (Craven Gentlemen)
RT Bishop (Lindum, Market Rasen, Owmby)
S Bishop (HK Foster's XI)
S Bishop (Cambridgeshire)
S Bishop (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Bishop (Clitheroe)
S Bishop (Hastings)
S Bishop (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
S Bishop (Abington)
S Bishop (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
S Bishop (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
S Bishop (Idle)
S Bishop (The Stoics)
S Bishop (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Bishop (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Bishop (Brasted Invicta)
S Bishop (Battersea Ironsides)
S Bishop (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
S Bishop (Old Basing Third XI)
S Bishop (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI)
S Bishop (Hampton School)
S Bishop (Clitheroe Second XI)
S Bishop (Stonyhurst College)
S Bishop (Fenton)
S Bishop (scorer)
S Bishop (Crewe)
S Bishop (Weston Colville)
S Bishop (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Bishop (Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Third XI)
S Bishop (Trowbridge)
S Bishop (J and G Meakin Fenton)
S Bishop (Didsbury)
S Bishop (Clitheroe)
S Bishop (Clitheroe)
S Bishop (Hanford)
S Bishop (Aylesbury)
SC Bishop (Finchley)
SCW Bishop (Finchley)
SJF Bishop (King's School, Rochester)
T Bishop (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
T Bishop (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
T Bishop (Chichester Priory Park)
T Bishop (Sibton Park)
T Bishop (umpire)
T Bishop (scorer)
T Bishop (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
T Bishop (Kislingbury Temperance, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Oundle Town)
T Bishop (Merlin, Merlin)
T Bishop (Canterbury)
T Bishop (Manchester University)
T Bishop (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
T Bishop (Antelope)
T Bishop (Kidmore End)
T Bishop (Bramshaw)
T Bishop (Messingham Third XI)
T Bishop (Hampton School)
T Bishop (Aston Rowant Second XI)
T Bishop (Lydney)
T Bishop (Smethwick)
T Bishop (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
T Bishop (Trowbridge)
T Bishop (The Forty Club)
T Bishop (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Bishop (The Forty Club)
T Bishop (Blackheath Second XI)
TA Bishop
TA Bishop (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
TH Bishop (Warwickshire Second XI)
TS Bishop (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
TS Bishop (Hightown Third XI)
W Bishop (scorer)
W Bishop (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
W Bishop (Roehampton)
W Bishop (Colwall)
W Bishop (Stoke Row)
W Bishop (Norfolk Club and Ground)
W Bishop (Peppard Stoke Row)
WC Bishop (Norwood Club)
Bishop1 (Solihull School)
Bishop2 (Solihull School)
R Bishop-Laggett (Southgate)
AE Bishopp (Ardingly College)
G Bishopp (Horsham)
KHS Bishopp (umpire)
MFM Bishopp (Brondesbury, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Amateurs)
SF Bishopp (umpire)
A Bishop-Rowe (Appleton Women)
C Bishops (umpire)
C Bishop-West (Lascelles Hall)
B Bisht (British Airways)
B Bisht (Hinckley Town)
D Bisht (Cambridge NCI Women)
D Bisht (British Airways)
N Bisht (scorer)
P Bisht (Ellesmere College)
R Bisht (Streatham and Marlborough)
Bishton (Aston Unity Second XI)
Bishton (Bromsgrove School)
A Bishton (Linden Park)
A Bishton (Camden)
A Bishton (Letchworth)
D Bishton (Hammerwich)
G Bishton (Letchworth)
J Bishton (Albrighton)
RBB Bishton (Bromsgrove School)
SW Bishton (Buckinghamshire)
L Bishun (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
L Bishun (Walthamstow)
D Bisley (City of London School)
D Bisley (Orpington Baptist Church)
W Bisley (Orpington Baptist Church)
S Bism (Peugeot Talbot)
S Bism (Peugeot Second XI)
A Bismillah (Moorlands Second XI)
S Bismillah (Moorlands Second XI)
Bisney (West Middlesex Rifles)
F Bisney (St George's Rifles)
J Bisney (St George's Rifles)
A Bisoodwal (Blackburn Northern)
AM Bisoodwall (East Lancashire, Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
B Bisp (Redditch Second XI)
G Bisp (Redditch Women)
W Bisp (Redditch Third XI)
A Bispham (East Lancashire)
R Bispham (R Howard's XI)
R Bispham (Westlands Sports)
M Bisping (Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
C Bisquie (Weybridge Vandals)
C Biss (The Forty Club)
D Biss (Wisbech Town)
J Biss (Monmouthshire)
JCdV Biss (EG Snaith's XI)
R Biss (Riverside Women)
WS Biss (Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-25s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
G Bisschoff (Thames Ditton)
T Bisse (Canford School)
Bisseker (London University Women, Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
EG Bisseker (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
EJ Bisseker (Edgbaston)
FW Bisseker (Shrewsbury)
HT Bisseker (Edgbaston)
JBH Bisseker (The Leys School)
RG Bisseker (Cambridge University)
SH Bisseker (Edgbaston)
TH Bisseker (Edgbaston)
B Bissel (Bablake School)
J Bissel (Notts Castle)
Bissell (Earlswood)
Bissell (Dorchester Casuals)
Bissell (Manchester Law XI)
B Bissell (Bablake School)
D Bissell (Abergele)
EF Bissell (umpire)
G Bissell (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
GE Bissell (Halesowen)
I Bissell (Albrighton)
J Bissell (Colts of the North)
J Bissell (scorer)
J Bissell (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Bissell (Notts Castle)
M Bissell (Shropshire Under-17s)
M Bissell (Albrighton)
D Bissenayaka (Thatcham Town Third XI)
S Bissenden (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Bissessar (Weybridge)
NM Bissessar (Old Georgians)
A Bisset (Barrington)
ALT Bisset (United Services)
AWIT Bisset (United Services)
C Bisset (scorer)
DJ Bisset (Dover College)
J Bisset (Merrow)
S Bisset (Ashford Women)
S Bisset (Blackheath)
A Bissett (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Bissett (Cartworth Moor)
A Bissett (Tonbridge School)
AWLT Bissett (United Services)
B Bissett (Sussex Women)
C Bissett (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
C Bissett (Wesley College, Sheffield, Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
CC Bissett (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
G Bissett (Wiltshire Under-13s)
H Bissett (Cartworth Moor)
J Bissett (Solihull Municipal)
K Bissett (Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire Over-50s)
K Bissett (The Forty Club)
K Bissett (Thames Valley Gentlemen)
M Bissett (Exning)
MH Bissett (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
R Bissett (umpire)
S Bissett (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
S Bissett (Laleham Village Women)
SB Bissett (Cartworth Moor, Marsden)
M Bissex (Weston-super-Mare)
M Bissex (Littleborough)
M Bissex (Wiltshire Queries)
M Bissex (Somerset Over-50s)
M Bissex jun (Weston-super-Mare)
M Bissex sen (England Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
R Bissex (Weston-super-Mare)
I Bisshop (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
JH Bissiker (Edgbaston)
Bissill (Dorchester Casuals)
J Bissill (Notts Castle)
J Bissill (Nottinghamshire Colts)
FD Bissington (umpire)
FE Bissington (umpire)
PD Bissington (umpire)
H Bissix (Midsomer Norton)
A Bissom (umpire)
A Bisson (London University)
AC Bisson (Durham City)
C Bisson (London University)
DSH Bisson (umpire)
M Bisson (Bolton School)
N Bisson (Dartford Grammar School)
S Bisson-Foster (Timperley)
B Bissoon (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
J Bist (Aldwick)
P Bist (Barking)
P Bist (Old Parkonians)
V Bist (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
Bister (Forest School)
H Bisvas (Marlow Third XI)
Biswas (Old Westminsters)
D Biswas (Old Westminsters)
D Biswas (Butterflies)
N Biswas (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
N Biswas (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
P Biswas (Sprowston)
R Biswas (Putney)
R Biswas (Old Seagullians)
G Biswel (Earlswood)
C Bitchell (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
S Bitcher (Farley Second XI)
J Bithead (scorer)
W Bithel (Southport)
Bithell (umpire)
A Bithell (Mobberley)
B Bithell (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
C Bithell (Lowerhouse Third XI)
D Bithell (Mobberley)
J Bithell (Southport)
R Bithell (Freckleton)
S Bithell (Bratton Fleming Second XI)
W Bithell (Southport)
D Bithong (scorer)
D Bithray (Hertfordshire)
D Bithray (Letchworth, Letchworth Second XI)
Bitmead (Royal Air Force Sealand)
B Bitmead (scorer)
J Bitmead (scorer, umpire)
J Bitmead (scorer)
J Bitmead (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
J Bitmead (scorer)
J Bitmead (scorer)
M Bitmead (Chiswick and Latymer, Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
M Bitmead (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
S Bitmead (scorer)
T Bitmead (scorer)
FW Bitt (LG Robinson's XI)
M Bitteson (Old Albanians)
H Bitting (Durham)
J Bittles (Darley Dale)
D Bittlestone (Durham Academy)
J Bittlestone (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
M Bittlestone (Old Albanians)
MJ Bittlestone (Durham Academy, Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Whitburn)
Bitton (Red House Preparatory School)
JN Bitton (Royal Air Force)
J Biviano (Ampthill Town)
I Bix (North Runcton)
IH Bix (Norfolk Over-50s, The Forty Club)
Bixby (Oxfordshire Colts)
AE Bixby (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
AE Bixby (Edgbaston Parish)
B Bixby (Old Brentwoods)
D Bixby (Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
M Bixby (Old Waynfletes)
M Bixby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MB Bixby (Chester Boughton Hall)
N Bixby (scorer)
R Bixby (Old Brentwoods)
RW Bixby (Nottingham University)
Bixley (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Bixley (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
C Bixley (Trojans, Trojans)
C Bixley (Trojans Under-19s)
CB Bixter (Hightown)
CD Bixter (Hightown)
D Bixter (Hightown)
M Biyd (Locks Heath)
Biyush (STM Cricket Club)
DO Bizley (City of London School)
S Bizley (Attenborough Fourth XI)
M Bizvi (Wembley)
E Bizzie (Embley Park School)
BJGayler (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Bjork (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
F Bjorn (Buccaneers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive