CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bernard (Men O'Mendip)
Bernard (Eton College)
Bernard (Cambridge University)
Bernard (Hastings)
Bernard (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
Bernard (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Bernard (Old Malvernians)
Bernard (CW Mills' XI)
Bernard (umpire)
Bernard (Huyton)
Bernard (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Bernard (The Indian Club)
A Bernard (Old Parkonians)
A Bernard (Esher)
A Bernard (Romany)
A Bernard (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Bernard (The Forty Club)
AC Bernard (Eton College)
AC Bernard (Eton Ramblers)
AR Bernard (Downside Wanderers)
AR Bernard (Downside School)
B Bernard (umpire)
B Bernard (umpire)
C Bernard (Long Ashton)
C Bernard (Longparish)
C Bernard (Whalley Range Third XI)
CA Bernard (Somerset)
CA Bernard (Somerset Stragglers)
D Bernard (Cherry Tree)
DE Bernard (Bristol, Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, Lansdown)
E Bernard (Friends)
F Bernard (umpire)
FE Bernard (umpire)
G Bernard (Huyton)
G Bernard (Huyton)
H Bernard (Old Chigwellians)
HR Bernard (Kent)
I Bernard (Wokingham Second XI)
J Bernard (Ratcliffe College)
JR Bernard (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Bernard (The Forty Club)
L Bernard (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
LA Bernard (Bradfield College, Suffolk)
M Bernard (Orleans Club)
MR Bernard (Somerset Stragglers)
P Bernard (Harlequins, Vice Regal Lodge)
P Bernard (Neston Women, Northern Marches Women)
P Bernard (University College School)
R Bernard (Hornsey)
R Bernard (The Forty Club)
S Bernard (Stowmarket)
SV Bernard (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
Viscount Bernard (Cork, Cork County, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club, Vice Regal Lodge)
W Bernard (Long Ashton)
A Bernard-Carlin (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
N Bernardes (Acton, Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
N Bernardes (East Molesey)
K Bernardus (Catford Wanderers)
AVV Bernat (King's School, Grantham)
AG Bernays (A Monnington's XI)
CA Bernays (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
EL Bernays (Marlborough College)
FG Bernays (Solihull School)
J Berndes (Molehill Green)
Berne (Hawthorn Club)
J Berner (Winchmore Hill)
R Berner (Winchmore Hill)
WJB Berner (Stowe School)
J Berners (Denton West Second XI)
JA Berners (Middlesex)
JA Berners (London County)
JA Berners (JA Berners' XI)
JA Berners (Free Foresters)
RA Berners (Eton Ramblers)
Berners-Price (Old Whitgiftians)
PD Berners-Price (Rugby School Second XI)
N Bernet (Walthamstow)
B Bernett (Denton West Second XI)
C Bernett (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
M Bernett (BAE Warton)
AB Berney (Repton School)
AJ Berney (Rossall School)
AJ Berney (Rossall School)
RC Bernhard (Uppingham School)
M Bernhardt (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
W Bernhardt (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
M Bernhartt (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Bernie (Stand)
D Bernie (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
O Bernie (Sparsholt)
J Bernit (Denton St Lawrence)
Bernslein (Oakham School)
Bernstein (Olympus)
A Bernstein (The Forty Club)
J Bernstein (Old Biltonians)
N Bernstein (Wyre, Wyre Second XI)
R Bernstein (Shepherds Bush)
T Bernstein (St Annes)
T Bernstein (umpire)
T Bernstein (Wyre, Wyre Second XI)
CAR Berquist (Incogniti)
EA Berquist (Incogniti)
EAH Berquist (Bradfield Waifs)
EAH Berqvist (Buccaneers, Cryptics, Northamptonshire)
C Berrell (Hampshire Hogs)
Berresford (Hallam and Staveley)
E Berresford (Old Hamptonians)
HA Berresford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
T Berresford (scorer)
J Berressem (Ashford, Lords and Commons)
J Berressem (Ashford)
A Berret (Dorchester Casuals)
Berrett (Dorchester Casuals)
CM Berrett (Royal Fusiliers)
P Berrett (Eaton Bray)
P Berrett (Tuddenham)
R Berrett (The Stoics)
T Berrett (Tuddenham)
B Berretto (Belvoir Third XI)
WE Berrey (Chilham Castle)
C Berrice (Finedon Dolben)
Berridge (Royal Engineers)
Berridge
Berridge (Uppingham School)
A Berridge (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
A Berridge (Lord North's XI)
A Berridge (D Pellatt's XI)
A Berridge (Somerton)
A Berridge (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Second XI, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
C Berridge (Coughton)
C Berridge (Wellingborough Town Women)
C Berridge (Edmonton Second XI)
E Berridge (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
E Berridge (Dorset Under-15s Women)
E Berridge (Uppingham School)
EA Berridge (London Fire Force)
EA Berridge (Parsons Green)
EHS Berridge (London County)
G Berridge (Club Cricket Conference, London County Council Civil Defence Services)
G Berridge (Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
G Berridge (London County)
I Berridge (Grampound Road)
J Berridge (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
JC Berridge (Old Leightonians)
JN Berridge (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
K Berridge (Nailsea Over-40s)
LA Berridge (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
LG Berridge (scorer)
M Berridge (Bagshot)
M Berridge (Raunds Town Second XI)
N Berridge (Bagshot)
N Berridge (Bagshot Second XI)
OG Berridge (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
P Berridge (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Berridge (umpire)
P Berridge (The Forty Club)
PDR Berridge (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
R Berridge (scorer)
R Berridge (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Berridge (Cross Arrows)
RNP Berridge (Stragglers of Asia)
S Berridge (scorer)
S Berridge (Hampshire Under-15s)
S Berridge (Leicester Lansdowne)
S Berridge (Upton House)
S Berridge (West Bridgfordians)
S Berridge (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Berridge (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Berridge (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
T Berridge (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Second XI, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
TCG Berridge (Stragglers of Asia)
TR Berridge (Somerton)
W Berridge (Leicestershire)
W Berridge (scorer)
W Berridge (Portsmouth Borough)
WCM Berridge (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ID Berrie (The Forty Club)
JD Berrie (The Forty Club)
L Berrie (Burscough)
S Berrie (Burscough, Burscough Second XI)
Berrill (Edgbaston Parish)
A Berrill (Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
CD Berrill (Bedfordshire, Brixworth, Finedon Dolben, Grange, Grange Second XI, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
D Berrill (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
DR Berrill (Huntingdonshire)
DR Berrill (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Godmanchester Town Third XI)
J Berrill (Scaynes Hill)
J Berrill (Creigiau)
J Berrill (St Bees School)
J Berrill (London New Zealand Club)
J Berrill (Atherstone)
P Berrill (Podington)
PF Berrill (Huntingdonshire)
A Berriman (Cheltenham)
I Berriman (umpire, scorer)
I Berriman (The Forty Club)
I Berriman (The Forty Club)
I Berriman (Essex Umpires)
I Berriman (umpire)
I Berriman (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
I Berriman (Loughton Second XI)
J Berriman (The Forty Club)
J Berriman (Highgate School)
L Berriman (Horsham Trinity)
L Berriman (Southwater)
T Berriman (Gloucestershire Cricket Association)
Z Berriman (Huntingdonshire Women)
A Berringer (Castor and Ailsworth)
Berrington (Grosvenor Road Club)
Berrington (AWRE)
C Berrington (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
CTD Berrington (Wellington College)
EH Berrington (Surrey)
EW Berrington (East Surrey Colts)
JA Berrington (Bootle)
JC Berrington (Essex Club and Ground)
JD Berrington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Berrington (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Oulton Park)
K Berrington (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Berrington (Oulton Park)
K Berrington (AWRE Tadley)
K Berrington (AWRE)
K Berrington (Hartley Wintney)
K Berrington (Dorset Rangers)
TDD Berrington (Clifton College)
W Berrington (Hawkstone)
D Berrisford (Barlaston)
D Berrisford (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
E Berrisford (Old Hamptonians)
J Berrisford (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Under-25s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI)
J Berrisford (Wolstanton Marsh)
J Berrisford (Barkby)
J Berrisford (Broomleys)
J Berrisford (Barkby United)
J Berrisford (Warminster)
R Berrisford (Barlaston)
T Berrisford (Free Foresters)
T Berrisford (Bignall End)
G Berrow (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
H Berrow (Monmouthshire)
M Berrow (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Worfield Women)
A Berrrisford (Bagnall)
Berrum (St Olave's School, York)
Berry (Godalming)
Berry (Middlesex)
Berry (Hunslet)
Berry (Kendal)
Berry (Colchester Garrison)
Berry (umpire)
Berry (Liverpool)
Berry (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
Berry (Birmingham Alliance)
Berry (umpire)
Berry (Leamington)
Berry (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
Berry (Hythe and Dibden)
Berry (Worsley)
Berry (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Berry (Petworth)
Berry (Birkenhead Police)
Berry (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Berry (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Berry (Old Tonbridgians)
Berry (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
Berry (Oakham School)
Berry (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Berry (Spalding Grammar School)
Berry (Worksop College)
Berry (Fareham Underhills)
Berry (Dover College)
Berry (Nelson)
Berry (Free Foresters)
Berry (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Berry (Bromyard)
Berry (Colwall)
Berry (Colwall)
Berry (Colwall)
Berry (Royal Military Academy Women)
Berry (Alleyn's School)
Berry (Stonyhurst College)
Berry (Birkenhead School)
Berry (Southport and Birkdale)
Berry (Horsham)
Berry (The King's School, Worcester)
Berry (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Berry (Royal Corps of Signals)
Berry (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Berry (Old Nottinghamians)
Berry (Clayesmore School)
Berry (King Edward's School, Witley)
Berry (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
Berry (Silcoates School)
Berry (Perry Barr)
Berry (Redditch Second XI)
Berry (Herongate)
Berry (Swinton)
A Berry (Somerset County Colts)
A Berry (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
A Berry (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
A Berry (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Berry (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Potton Town)
A Berry (Edmonton)
A Berry (RA Peach's XI)
A Berry (Hyde)
A Berry (Ramsbottom)
A Berry (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Berry (Banbury Second XI)
A Berry (Backworth)
A Berry (Luckett)
A Berry (Old Tauntonians)
A Berry (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Berry (Northampton Saints Second XI)
A Berry (Amesbury)
A Berry (Mawdesley)
A Berry (Pylewell Park)
A Berry (Littleport Town)
A Berry (Colwall)
A Berry (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Berry (Colwall)
A Berry (Oxshott Village)
A Berry (umpire)
A Berry (Birkenhead Park)
A Berry (Cornflowers)
A Berry (Ireland Schools)
A Berry (Royal Air Force Development XI)
A Berry (Royal Air Force Eagles)
A Berry (Monton)
A Berry (Upminster Second XI)
A Berry (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Second XI)
A Berry (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
AC Berry (Yorkshire)
AE Berry (Lowerhouse)
AE Berry (Richmond)
AG Berry (Cambridgeshire)
AG Berry (Club Cricket Conference)
AG Berry (Middlesex Second XI)
AMO Berry (Old Blundellians)
AP Berry (Burton Grammar School)
AS Berry (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Berry (umpire)
B Berry (umpire)
B Berry (Whitgift School)
B Berry (scorer)
B Berry (Bredbury St Marks Women)
B Berry (Neston)
B Berry (Clipstone Welfare)
B Berry (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
B Berry (Cornwall Over-50s)
C Berry (Radcliffe)
C Berry (BAC-EE Preston)
C Berry (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Berry (scorer)
C Berry (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
C Berry (Mill Hill School)
C Berry (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Taunton St Andrews Women, Taunton Women)
C Berry (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
C Berry (Hemel Hempstead Town)
C Berry (Band of Brothers)
C Berry (Meltham)
C Berry (Egerton)
C Berry (Handsworth Second XI)
C Berry (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
C Berry (Eversley)
C Berry (Nottingham High School)
C Berry (umpire)
C Berry (Three Bridges)
C Berry (The Forty Club)
C Berry (Clayesmore School)
C Berry (Old Hambledonians)
C Berry (Ampleforth College)
C Berry (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
C Berry (Kearsley)
C Berry (Bromsgrove and District)
C Berry (Hambledon Third XI)
CE Berry (J Burgess' XI)
CO Berry (Formby)
D Berry (Thornham Second XI)
D Berry (The Stoics)
D Berry (Hornsey)
D Berry (Market Harborough)
D Berry (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Berry (Reading University)
D Berry (CUACO)
D Berry (League Cricket Conference)
D Berry (Bootle)
D Berry (Colwall)
D Berry (Alton)
D Berry (Slaithwaite)
D Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
D Berry (Lingfield)
D Berry (Old Sedberghians)
D Berry (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Berry (The Forty Club)
D Berry (Epsom)
D Berry (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
D Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
D Berry (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Berry (Hampshire Colts)
Duncan Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
DA Berry (Kent University)
DA Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
DA Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
DJ Berry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DLC Berry (Liphook and Ripsley)
DMH Berry (Oakham School)
DO Berry (Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Hyde, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s)
DW Berry (City of London School)
E Berry (Tichborne Park)
E Berry (Clifton College)
E Berry (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
E Berry (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
EB Berry (Highgate School)
EJ Berry (Formby)
ER Berry (Gloucestershire Colts)
EW Berry (King's College School, Wimbledon)
EW Berry (J Burgess' XI)
F Berry (Minor Counties, Surrey)
F Berry (Leeds, Pudsey)
F Berry (Smethwick Second XI)
F Berry (Worsley)
F Berry (Warrington)
F Berry (J Burgess' XI)
F Berry (Driffield Town)
F Berry (Warrington, Warrington Second XI)
FE Berry (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough Masters)
FI Berry (The Forty Club)
FJ Berry (Kettering)
FJ Berry (HW Fitch's XI)
FW Berry (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Berry (Yorkshire)
G Berry (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
G Berry (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Gwent Colts)
G Berry (umpire)
G Berry (NW Playing Fields Committee)
G Berry (Bradford and Dalton)
G Berry (Denton St Lawrence)
G Berry (York)
G Berry (The Forty Club)
G Berry (Ivybridge)
G Berry (Orrell Red Triangle Second XI, Orrell Red Triangle Third XI)
G Berry (HW Fitch's XI)
G Berry (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
G Berry (New Brighton Second XI)
G Berry (Fencibles)
G Berry (umpire)
G Berry (Wymeswold Second XI)
GE Berry (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
GH Berry (Dewsbury)
GL Berry (Leicestershire)
GL Berry (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Berry (Sowerby Bridge)
H Berry (Rawtenstall)
H Berry (English Boarding Schools)
HL Berry (Kings Heath)
HW Berry (Trent College)
I Berry (Solihull School)
I Berry (Surrey Under-13s Women)
I Berry (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark)
I Berry (Birkenhead School)
ID Berry (The Forty Club)
ISM Berry (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
J Berry (Kew, Old Brockleians)
J Berry (Cheshire Development Squad)
J Berry (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
J Berry (English Universities Unicorns)
J Berry (Huntingdonshire)
J Berry (Pendle Forest)
J Berry (Law Society)
J Berry (Batley)
J Berry (Nelson)
J Berry (Colne)
J Berry (Enfield)
J Berry (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
J Berry (Ashby and District)
J Berry (Berkshire Cricket League)
J Berry (Bourne)
J Berry (Birmingham City Transport)
J Berry (Clifton College)
J Berry (City of London School)
J Berry (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
J Berry (Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-19s)
J Berry (Essex Under-13s)
J Berry (Winterslow Under-11s)
J Berry (Northumberland Club)
J Berry (Huddersfield United)
J Berry (Players of East Lancashire)
J Berry (Emeriti)
J Berry (Gaieties)
J Berry (Leamington)
J Berry (Roe Green)
J Berry (North of Lancashire)
J Berry (Huddersfield)
J Berry (scorer)
J Berry (York)
J Berry (Bradford and Dalton)
J Berry (Monmouthshire)
J Berry (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
J Berry (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Berry (Westhoughton)
J Berry (Walkden)
J Berry (Kew Second XI)
J Berry (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
J Berry (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
J Berry (Colwall)
J Berry (Kidmore End President's XI)
J Berry (Oxted)
J Berry (Worksop College)
J Berry (Metropolitan Police C Division)
J Berry (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
J Berry (South Devon)
J Berry (umpire)
J Berry (Kidmore Beasts)
J Berry (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
J Berry (The Forty Club)
J Berry (Redcar Second XI)
J Berry (Farnham)
J Berry (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Berry (Amesbury)
J Berry (Horwich)
J Berry (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
J Berry (Farnham)
J Berry (Dorset Under-14s)
James Berry (Burnley, Burnley Butchers, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
James Berry (Elstead)
Jane Berry (Taunton Women)
Jess Berry (Taunton Women)
John Berry (Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
John Berry (Married Butchers of Burnley)
Joseph Berry (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
Josh Berry (Elstead)
JB Berry (Sedbergh School)
JB Berry (Colne)
JF Berry (Neston)
JH Berry (Oakham School)
JH Berry (Old Oakhamians)
JH Berry (New Brighton Second XI)
JM Berry (Oakham School)
JP Berry (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JP Berry (Ormskirk)
JR Berry (Ramsbottom)
JTCJ Berry (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
JWE Berry (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JWT Berry (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
K Berry (Worcestershire Under-25s)
K Berry (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s)
K Berry (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
K Berry (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
K Berry (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
K Berry (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Kenilworth Wardens Third XI)
K Berry (scorer)
K Berry (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
K Berry (Allscott)
K Berry (Colwall)
K Berry (scorer)
K Berry (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
K Berry (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
K Berry (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
K Berry (Cornwall Over-60s)
Keira Berry (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
Kelcie Berry (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
KE Berry (Braves, Hampshire Women, Middlesex Women)
L Berry (Denton Second XI)
L Berry (BAC-EE Preston)
L Berry (Market Harborough)
L Berry (South Hampstead)
L Berry (Thornham Second XI)
L Berry (Purbrook)
L Berry (umpire)
L Berry (Farnsfield Third XI)
LG Berry (The Forty Club)
LH Berry (Whitgift Grammar School)
LL Berry (The Leys School)
LR Berry (Ibis)
M Berry (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Berry (Warrington Colts)
M Berry (Wanstead)
M Berry
M Berry (Lancashire County League)
M Berry (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Berry (Tynemouth)
M Berry (scorer)
M Berry (Colwall)
M Berry (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Berry (Dunsfold)
M Berry (Market Harborough)
M Berry (umpire)
M Berry (Marsden)
M Berry (Thongsbridge)
M Berry (Oakham School)
M Berry (Jesters)
M Berry (Uppermill)
M Berry (Thorncliffe)
M Berry (Malvern)
M Berry (Scholes, Slaithwaite)
M Berry (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
m Berry (Clitheroe Second XI)
M Berry (Nuneaton Third XI)
M Berry (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
M Berry (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
M Berry (Oxton)
M Berry (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
M Berry (Oxton)
M Berry (Oxton)
M Berry (Lancashire Over-50s)
MA Berry (Prestwich)
MJ Berry (Merchant Taylors' School)
MJ Berry (Bradford Grammar School)
ML Berry (The Forty Club)
MP Berry (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
N Berry (umpire)
N Berry (Worcestershire Second XI)
N Berry (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
N Berry (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
N Berry (Denton West)
N Berry (umpire)
N Berry (Dorset Colts)
N Berry (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
N Berry (Friends)
NK Berry (Dover College)
NL Berry (Lincolnshire)
O Berry (Castle School)
O Berry (Wisborough Green)
P Berry (Cheshire Women)
P Berry (scorer)
P Berry (Roe Green)
P Berry (Kirkham and Wesham)
P Berry (Bolton Cricket League)
P Berry (H Harris' Wiltshire XI)
P Berry (Stevenage)
P Berry (Ashford Second XI)
P Berry (Flowery Field Second XI)
P Berry (Formby)
P Berry (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
P Berry (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Berry (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
P Berry (Sharnbrook)
P Berry (Garstang Second XI)
P Berry (King's College, Taunton)
P Berry (Cornwall Over-50s)
P Berry (Garstang Third XI)
PF Berry (St Edward's School, Oxford)
PG Berry (umpire)
PJ Berry (Durham, Yorkshire)
PJ Berry (Cumberland)
PJ Berry (English Schools Cricket Association North)
PJ Berry (English Schools Cricket Association)
PK Berry (Wellingborough Grammar School)
PK Berry (J Burgess' XI)
PW Berry (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Even School Numbers, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division Second XI)
PW Berry (RC Wilkinson's XI)
PW Berry (EA Ostrehan's XI)
R Berry (Derbyshire, England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Worcestershire)
R Berry (umpire)
R Berry (Lancashire Second XI)
R Berry (Sir JP Getty's XI)
R Berry (BAT Sports)
R Berry (Taunton)
R Berry (Pendle Forest)
R Berry (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
R Berry (umpire)
R Berry (Wellingborough School)
R Berry (Radford)
R Berry (Luckett)
R Berry (Cornwall Over-60s)
R Berry (Barking)
R Berry (Trojans)
R Berry (Worksop College)
R Berry (Ringwood)
R Berry (Trojans Parks XI)
R Berry (Stockport)
R Berry (Hyde)
R Berry (Thorncliffe)
R Berry (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
R Berry (Allscott)
R Berry (Biddestone)
R Berry (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
R Berry (Rudge-Whitworth)
R Berry (Withnell Fold, Withnell Fold Second XI)
R Berry (Old Aluredians)
R Berry (Berkshire Bantams)
R Berry (Abingdon Vale)
R Berry (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
R Berry (Cornwall Over-50s)
R Berry (Ormskirk Second XI)
R Berry (Woodford Halse)
RE Berry (Somerset Second XI)
RE Berry (Stoneycroft)
RF Berry (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RG Berry (University College of North Wales)
RN Berry (Derbyshire Second XI, England Amateur XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Lytham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
RP Berry (Denton Second XI)
RS Berry (Stoneycroft)
RTH Berry (Oakham School)
RTH Berry (Market Harborough)
S Berry (Lancashire Second XI)
S Berry (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
S Berry (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Berry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Berry (Old Dunstonians)
S Berry (Batley, Bradford, Colts of England, Scarborough, Yorkshire Colts)
S Berry (Bradford Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
S Berry (Accrington Butchers)
S Berry (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
S Berry (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
S Berry (St Helens)
S Berry (The Forty Club)
S Berry (scorer)
S Berry (Bronze)
S Berry (Cranleigh)
S Berry (Essex Police)
S Berry (Letchworth Women)
S Berry (Gloucester Legends XI)
S Berry (Lord's Taverners)
S Berry (Redcar, Redcar Second XI)
S Berry (Evesham)
S Berry (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
S Berry (umpire)
S Berry (Bretforton)
S Berry (Herefordshire Under-25s)
S Berry (Hinton Charterhouse)
S Berry (scorer)
S Berry (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
S Berry (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
S Berry (Challow and Childrey)
S Berry (Kidmore End President's XI)
S Berry (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Berry (Spondon Second XI)
S Berry (Hightown)
S Berry (scorer)
S Berry (Kirkburton Second XI)
S Berry (The Forty Club)
S Berry (Northern Cricket League)
S Berry (Kidmore Beasts)
S Berry (Nomads)
S Berry (Normanby Hall)
S Berry (Falkland Third XI)
S Berry (Farnsfield Third XI)
S Berry (The Skinners' School)
S Berry (Horspath)
S Berry (scorer)
S Berry (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton, Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Second XI)
S Berry (Badsey)
S Berry (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Sam Berry (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
SP Berry (Sedbergh School)
T Berry (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
T Berry (umpire)
T Berry (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Berry (Sowerby Bridge)
T Berry (Hayle)
T Berry (Nelson)
T Berry (Burnley, Burnley Butchers)
T Berry (Barnoldswick)
T Berry (Smethwick Second XI)
T Berry (Beckenham Second XI)
T Berry (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
T Berry (Worsley)
T Berry (Ramsbottom)
T Berry (Boxted)
T Berry (Worsley)
T Berry (Somerset Stragglers)
T Berry (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
TC Berry (Northern Command)
TM Berry (R Hodgson's Beverley XI)
V Berry (Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women)
W Berry (Warrington)
W Berry (Burnley Butchers)
W Berry (umpire)
W Berry (Hythe and Dibden)
W Berry (G Pinder's XI)
W Berry (Langley Park School)
W Berry (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
W Berry (Eton College Servants)
W Berry (Daisy Hill)
W Berry (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Berry (Ramsbottom)
W Berry (The Forty Club)
W Berry (Britannia Works)
WE Berry (Somerset)
WE Berry (West Buckland School Past and Present)
WG Berry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
WH Berry (Barnard Castle)
WH Berry (Nottinghamshire Colts, Yorkshire Colts)
WJ Berry (GO Brook's XI)
WJ Berry (Beckenham)
WJ Berry (GOB Allen's XI)
WT Berry (Beckenham)
DWF Berry-Green (Harrow School)
Berryman (Pirelli General)
Berryman
Berryman (Chandlers Ford)
Berryman (HMS Cornwall)
Berryman (Ashtead Women)
Berryman (Worcester City)
A Berryman (Cheltenham)
A Berryman (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Berryman (Hampshire Hogs)
A Berryman (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
AP Berryman (Westminster School)
B Berryman (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-25s, Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI, Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
B Berryman (Berkshire President's XI)
B Berryman (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
ED Berryman (Westminster School)
ERP Berryman (King's School, Canterbury)
FD Berryman (Westminster School)
I Berryman (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
I Berryman (The Forty Club)
I Berryman (umpire)
KP Berryman (Cornwall)
L Berryman (Tewkesbury)
L Berryman (Wyggeston and Queen Elizabeth I College)
M Berryman (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Berryman (Paul)
M Berryman (Effingham)
M Berryman (Hyde)
M Berryman (umpire)
P Berryman (Chester-le-Street Midweek XI)
R Berryman (Barrington)
R Berryman (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
R Berryman (Cherwell Cricket League)
R Berryman (umpire)
R Berryman (Monmouthshire)
RS Berryman (Bourton Vale)
S Berryman (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
S Berryman (Apple Growers)
S Berryman (Hampshire Hogs)
T Berryman (Mount Ambrose)
T Berryman (Bollington)
B Berryman Murtaza (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Bersantie (Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Bersey (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
G Bersham (scorer)
JI Berson (The Stoics)
D Berstock (Neston, Neston Second XI)
D Berstock (St Cross)
D Berstock (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
D Berstock (Neston)
D Berstock (Winchester)
E Berstock (Neston, Oxton)
E Berstock (Manchester)
J Berstock (Neston)
Bert (umpire)
Bert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bert (umpire)
DK Bertelsen (Ampleforth College)
DK Bertelson (Ampleforth College)
N Bertenshaw (Swan Green)
P Bertenshaw (Toft)
DH Berterard (Wimbledon)
RH Berth (Stafford)
PHJ Berther (Wadham College, Oxford)
J Berthet (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
A Berthon (Winchester College)
F Berthon (Sherborne School A XI)
HM Berthon (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
OC Berthond (Repton School Staff)
B Berthoud (Horsley and Send)
B Berthoud (Guildford City)
EA Berthoud (Old Greshamians)
EA Berthoud (HL Price's XI)
EA Berthoud (JD Cave's XI)
A Berti (West Haddon)
R Berti (Ickenham)
R Berti (Ickenham Second XI)
Bertie (Birmingham City Police E Division)
GAV Bertie (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
T Bertie (Small Heath Baptist Church)
JM Bertin (Wellington College)
J Bertles (Rusholme Second XI)
R Bertley (Plumtree)
GCG Bertlin (Cambridge University)
D Bertling (Marple)
A Bertola (Blackheath)
A Bertola (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
A Bertola (Hindhead, Hindhead Second XI)
CD Berton (Highgate School)
N Bertorelli (Bridgend Town Women)
Bertram (Putney)
Bertram (HMS Devonshire)
A Bertram (Sonning Second XI)
DRF Bertram (Wayfarers)
GC Bertram (Choir)
J Bertram (Richmond)
N Bertram (Old Bloxhamists)
T Bertram (Millfield School)
T Bertram (Durham University)
O Bertrand (Dorset A, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
O Bertrand (Bryanston Butterflies)
RB Bertrand (Devon Women)
O Bertrand D'Erlanger (Bryanston Butterflies)
Bertwhistle (Greater Manchester Police)
Bertwisle (Didsbury)
C Bertwistle (Haslingden Second XI)
F Bertwistle (Horsham Women, Horsham Women Second XI)
FC Bertwistle (Sussex Women)
J Bertwistle (Didsbury)
M Bertwistle (Ansty Women)
M Bertwistle (Horsham Women Second XI)
M Bertwistle (scorer)
Berwick (Hampshire, Surrey)
Berwick (20th Regiment)
Berwick (Northamptonshire Second XI)
AFH Berwick (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Berwick (Old Brentwoods)
H Berwick (Hovingham)
HWB Berwick (Gentlemen of Kent)
I Berwick (Old Brentwoods)
I Berwick (Old Brentwoods)
J Berwick (Poynton Second XI)
J Berwick (Harvel Second XI)
J Berwick (Leamington)
JA Berwick (Derbyshire)
L Berwick (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
M Berwick (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Berwick (Englefield Green Second XI)
P Berwick (Coopersale)
T Berwick (Gresham's School)
TFH Berwick (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
WA Berwick (42nd Highlanders)
I Beryman (The Forty Club)
A Berzins (Coventry University)
Tony Berzins (Combined Services Under-25s, Poynton, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Thomas Berzins (Newcastle, Poynton)
Besch (Oakham School)
JGQ Besch (Hampstead, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
JGQ Besch (HW Fitch's XI)
JGQ Besch (Old Oakhamians)
RCF Besch (Middlesex Amateurs)
LP Beschizza (Forest School)
CS Bescoby (Giggleswick School)
J Bescoby (Stirlands)
L Besford (Bomarsund Welfare)
D Besgrove (Malvern)
L Beskeen (Hertford)
Beskin (Winchmore Hill)
Beslee (King's School, Rochester)
GP Beslee (Kent)
O Besley (Clyst St George)
B Bess (Plymstock)
DM Bess (Blundell's School, Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter, Sidmouth, Somerset Second XI)
GJ Bess (Sidmouth)
GJ Bess (Sidmouth)
GP Bess (Sidmouth)
J Bess (Taunton School)
JJ Bess (Cardiff University, Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, ECB Under-19s, Minor Counties, Northerns-Goodwood, Sidmouth, Surrey Second XI, Unicorns, Unicorns A, Worcestershire Second XI)
L Bess (Taunton School)
LFO Bess (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Minor Counties, Sidmouth)
RM Bess (Allhallows School)
S Bess (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Z Bess (Sidmouth)
ZGG Bess (Devon, Devon Lions, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter, Exeter University, Minor Counties, Sidmouth, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Unicorns)
Bessant (Hordle Village)
Bessant (Aston Manor)
Bessant (umpire)
Bessant (Swanage)
Bessant (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
AH Bessant (Ardingly College)
AJ Bessant (Bransgore Under-17s)
B Bessant (Hordle Village)
J Bessant (Paultons Second XI)
J Bessant (Lyndhurst)
J Bessant (Lyndhurst Second XI)
J Bessant (Bristol Bohemians)
JGWT Bessant (Gloucestershire)
S Bessant (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
S Bessant (Frimchett)
T Bessant (Weymouth)
T Bessant (Frinchett)
T Bessant (Weymouth)
T Bessant (Frimchett)
T Bessant (Weymouth)
A Bessell (Holmfirth)
MJ Bessell (Beaumont College)
P Bessell (scorer)
HF Bessemer (Norwood Club)
JW Besson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Besson (Kent Under-15s Women)
TN Bessunger (Aldenham School)
Best (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Best (umpire)
Best (Knaphill)
Best (Moseley)
Best (The Royal Regiments)
Best (Rochester, West Kent)
Best (Kent)
Best (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Best (Walsall Second XI)
Best (Small Heath)
Best (Nettlefolds)
Best (umpire)
Best (scorer)
Best (Fawley)
Best (Staff College, Minley Manor)
Best (Oxfordshire Colts)
Best (The Farmers' Club)
Best (Addiscombe)
Best (GF Tendall's XI)
Best (Leeds Grammar School)
Best (Hackwood Park)
Best (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Best (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Best (Reading)
A Best (Small Heath Langley)
A Best (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Best (South Northumberland)
A Best (Redditch Women)
A Best (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Best (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Best (Bobbing Court)
A Best (Rhewl)
Best (Mynydd Isa)
A Best (Mynydd Isa)
A Best (Surrey Cricket League)
A Best (Hampton School)
A Best (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
A Best (Worksop Second XI)
AA Best (Charterhouse School)
AAC Best (St Mary)
AG Best (Oxfordshire)
AM Best (The Wine Trade)
BR Best (St Peter's School, York Masters)
C Best (King Edward VI Aston School)
C Best (Guiseley)
C Best (Bradford and Bingley)
C Best (North Riding Asylum)
CAD Best (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CLM Best (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CLM Best (Worksop College)
D Best (scorer)
D Best (Hertfordshire Under-21s)
D Best (Stanmore)
D Best (Langleybury)
D Best (Devon Under-13s)
D Best (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
D Best (scorer)
D Best (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
D Best (Damerham)
D Best (Langleybury, Langleybury Second XI)
D Best (The Stoics)
D Best (Bethany School)
DB Best (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
DG Best (umpire)
E Best (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
E Best (Craven Gentlemen)
ER Best (Worksop College Second XI)
F Best (Hampshire Colts)
F Best (Basingstoke)
F Best (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
F Best (Timperley Second XI)
F Best (umpire)
FD Best (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Best (Oxford City, Oxford College Servants)
G Best (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
G Best (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
G Best (Perranarworthal)
G Best (Ardingly College, Old Ardinians)
G Best (Wimbledon)
GA Best (Eton Ramblers)
GA Best (Wellesley House Old Boys)
GA Best (Butterflies)
GA Best (Incogniti)
GA Best (FA Instone's XI)
GF Best (Dublin University)
H Best (Godalming)
H Best (Dauntsey's School)
H Best (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
HC Best (Eashing)
HG Best (Hambledon)
J Best (Northumberland)
J Best (umpire)
J Best (Chessington)
J Best (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Best (Welbeck Colliery)
J Best (Oxford College Servants)
J Best (Keighley)
J Best (Butterflies)
J Best (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Umpires)
J Best (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
J Best (Gravesend Second XI)
J Best (Ansty)
J Best (Preston)
J Best (Chessington Third XI)
JA Best (Shrewsbury School)
JA Best (Hambledon)
JC Best (Oxford University, Shrewsbury School)
JC Best (Army)
JC Best (AP Singleton's XI)
JD Best (Radley College)
JF Best (Durham, Durham Colts)
JF Best (Craven Gentlemen)
JF Best (Craven Gentlemen)
JF Best (Craven Gentlemen)
JF Best (Craven Gentlemen)
JG Best (Repton School)
JG Best (Repton School)
JH Best (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
JN Best (Steeton)
JS Best (Repton School)
K Best (Warwickshire Women)
K Best (Berkshire Women)
K Best (Dauntsey's School)
K Best (Stragglers of Asia)
K Best (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
KC Best (Wiltshire Queries)
KG Best (Kent Second XI)
L Best (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oakmere Women)
L Best (North Perrott)
L Best (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
LWHD Best (King's School, Canterbury)
M Best (Guiseley)
M Best (Gravesend Second XI)
M Best (The Wine Trade)
M Best (Kent Women)
M Best (Hillingdon Manor)
M Best (Forest Row)
M Best (Rhewl)
M Best (scorer)
M Best (Needingworth)
M Best (Down Hatherley)
MS Best (Sedbergh School)
MT Best (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
N Best (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
N Best (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Best (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
N Best (Sandford St Martin)
NA Best (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
ND Best (Coleshill, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Best (Barnack)
P Best (Worksop Second XI)
PG Best (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PJG Best (Merchant Taylors' School)
PM Best (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Northamptonshire, Warwickshire)
PR Best (Taunton School)
R Best (Newcastle)
R Best (Penshurst)
R Best (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
R Best (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Best (Apollo)
R Best (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
R Best (Sunderland Munition Workers)
R Best (Dorset Rangers)
R Best (Bath)
R Best (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
RA Best (Charterhouse School, Club Cricket Conference)
RA Best (Eastham and District)
RA Best (The Farmers' Club)
RE Best (Southern Schools)
RJ Best (Essex Club and Ground)
RL Best (Public Schools)
S Best (Bow Green)
S Best (St Austell Second XI)
S Best (Barnack)
S Best (Apperley)
S Best (Ansty)
S Best (scorer)
S Best (scorer)
S Best (Hampton School)
SP Best (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
SPJ Best (Incogniti, Old Leightonians, Wessex Stags)
T Best (Hampshire Colts)
T Best (Craven Gentlemen)
T Best (Harrow Wanderers)
T Best (Solihull)
T Best (Whiteley Village)
T Best (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
T Best (umpire)
T Best (Royal Artillery)
T Best (Incogniti)
T Best (Harlow)
T Best (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
T Best (Kent and Northamptonshire Second XIs)
T Best (Horden Second XI)
T Best (S McMurray's XI)
TG Best (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
TGW Best (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
W Best (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
W Best (Dorset Colts)
WA Best (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
WD Best (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WF Best (Kent)
WF Best (Ormskirk)
WG Best (Honor Oak)
WGS Best (Dorset Rangers)
WW Best (Mote Park)
KO Beste (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
FJ Bester (Burwell, Mildenhall, Woolpit)
I Bester (Old Pauline)
JE Bester (Boughton Hall)
L Bester (Penzance)
M Bester (Twickenham)
M Bester (Deando Ruxley)
S Bester (Sawtry, The Forty Club)
V Bester (Morton Colliery)
I Bestford (Sacriston, Sacriston Second XI)
I Bestford (Sacriston Colliery)
T Besthwick (Birmingham University)
A Beston (Eppleton Second XI)
CW Beston (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Beston (Cheltenham)
Bestwick (Nottingham High School)
Bestwick (All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest)
Bestwick (All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
Bestwick (All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
Bestwick (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Bestwick (ACW Denne's XI)
Bestwick (RC Wilkinson's XI)
Bestwick (E Collins' XI)
A Bestwick (Mansfield and Pleasley)
A Bestwick (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Bestwick (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
B Bestwick (Bloxham Village Second XI)
D Bestwick (Mansfield and Pleasley)
D Bestwick (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
F Bestwick (Belper Meadows)
F Bestwick (Belper Pottery)
G Bestwick (Derbyshire Colts)
H Bestwick (Broomleys)
J Bestwick (Union Foundry)
NB Bestwick (Long Eaton)
RS Bestwick (Derbyshire)
S Bestwick (umpire)
S Bestwick (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
W Bestwick (Derbyshire)
R Beswan (Wharfland's House, Oakham School)
M Beswetherick (Wallington)
Beswick (Longsight)
Beswick (Royal Artillery)
Beswick (Bowdon)
Beswick (Royal Air Force)
Beswick (Bedford Modern School)
Beswick (Wellington College)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Bryanston Butterflies)
Beswick (Knutsford)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
Beswick (Twyning)
A Beswick (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
A Beswick (Bagnall)
B Beswick (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Beswick (Prestatyn Second XI)
B Beswick (Wellington College)
B Beswick (Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
C Beswick (Chatsworth)
C Beswick (Wiltshire Queries)
C Beswick (Milford)
CW Beswick (Louis Behrens and Sons)
CW Beswick (Timperley)
D Beswick (Edgworth)
D Beswick (Finchampstead Second XI)
E Beswick (Lowerhouse, Rawtenstall)
F Beswick (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Beswick (Bowdon)
FR Beswick (Bowdon)
G Beswick (Shepshed and District)
G Beswick (Derbyshire Colts)
H Beswick (Clifton)
H Beswick (Dulwich Women)
J Beswick (Cheshire, Knutsford)
J Beswick (Cheshire)
J Beswick (Ramsbottom)
J Beswick (Knutsford)
JC Beswick (Clare College, Cambridge)
L Beswick (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
L Beswick (Bedford Modern School)
L Beswick (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
M Beswick (Women's Royal Army Corps)
M Beswick (Oldham)
M Beswick (Lancashire Women)
M Beswick (Wiltshire Queries)
N Beswick (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Beswick (Wiltshire Queries)
N Beswick (Blyth Second XI)
OJ Beswick (Finchampstead Second XI)
R Beswick (Publishers)
R Beswick (Wiltshire Queries)
R Beswick (Bryanston School)
R Beswick (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Beswick (Long Whatton Second XI)
S Beswick (umpire)
SM Beswick (Oxton)
T Beswick (Ramsbottom)
T Beswick (Rodmersham Second XI)
W Beswick (Finchampstead Second XI)
W Beswick (Blyth Second XI)
D Beszant (Colfe's School)
Betby (Didsbury Second XI)
D Betcher (Old Basing)
J Betensen (Royal Household)
J Betenson (Wiltshire Under-12s)
J Betenson (Idlers)
J Betenson (Lansdown)
B Bethall (Lea Park)
D Bethall (Petworth)
J Bethall (Shroton)
K Bethall (scorer)
L Bethall (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
T Bethall (Ollerton Colliery)
T Bethall (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
G Betham (scorer)
GL Betham (Army, Europeans, Europeans and Parsees, Free Foresters, Rajputana)
WD Betham (Westmorland)
Bethan (Aston Manor Second XI)
GRK Bethan (scorer)
Bethel (Trent College, Trent College Under-16s)
A Bethel (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
AJ Bethel (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
C Bethel (Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
C Bethel (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
C Bethel (Whitley Hall)
D Bethel (Shroton)
J Bethel (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Bethel (Wickersley Old Village)
J Bethel (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
J Bethel (University of London)
J Bethel (London University)
JB Bethel (Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
JL Bethel (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
JL Bethel (Whitley Hall)
M Bethel (Bridgnorth)
M Bethel (scorer)
M Bethel (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
S Bethel (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Whitley Hall, Yorkshire Cricket Board, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Bethel (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
S Bethel (Wickersley Old Village)
S Bethel (Sheffield United)
T Bethel (Wye)
Bethel-Jones (Scarborough)
Bethel-Jones (Craven Gentlemen)
Bethell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Bethell (Billericay)
AT Bethell (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Bethell (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Hull)
C Bethell (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Bethell (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Bethell (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
C Bethell (Yorkshire Under-19s)
CE Bethell (Assyrians)
D Bethell (Urchfont)
E Bethell (Urmston)
J Bethell (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Bethell (Mawdesley)
J Bethell (Mawdesley Second XI)
K Bethell (scorer)
K Bethell (Old Anchorians)
K Bethell (Whitwell)
K Bethell (Basford Mill, Basford Mill)
K Bethell (Whitwell Second XI)
L Bethell (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
L Bethell (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
LM Bethell (Abingdon School, Aston Rowant, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Sussex Second XI)
O Bethell (Cumberland)
R Bethell (CJ Smith's XI)
R Bethell (Leyland)
RC Bethell (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RC Bethell (Romany)
RC Bethell (Old Peterites)
RG Bethell (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Bethell (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Bethell (Leicester St Peter's)
C Bethell-Codrington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bethem (Aston Manor)
A Bethill (Mobberley)
L bethingelle (Mudeford Second XI)
E Bethite (Bearwood College)
M Beth Lacey (umpire)
Beth MacGregor (Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women, Rubies)
Bethune (Horsham)
Bethune (Bournemouth)
A Bethune (Mudeford Second XI)
A Bethune (Eton Ramblers)
A Bethune (Mudeford)
C Bethune (Petworth)
C Bethune (Bramshill)
CC Bethune (Hampshire, Portsmouth Corinthians)
CC Bethune (Horsham)
CH Bethune (Denne Park, Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex, I Zingari)
E Bethune (Gentlemen of Sussex)
EC Bethune (Felsted School)
G Bethune (Denne Park)
GM Bethune (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
HB Bethune (Hampshire)
HB Bethune (United Services)
J Bethune (Bournemouth)
M Bethune (Westminster School)
OR Bethune (Bedford School)
S Bethune (Mudeford)
S Bethune (Woodlands Women)
W Bethune (umpire)
W Bethune (North Shields, Tynemouth)
J Bethwell (Paultons Sunday XI)
A Betley (Golborne)
J Betley (Wells Cathedral School)
N Betley (Golborne)
R Betley (Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
R Betley (Radley College)
S Betley (Wells Cathedral School)
Betmead (umpire)
AJM Betmead (Oakham School)
H Betmead (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
H Betmead (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
H Betney (London and North Eastern Railway)
G Beton (Paddington ARP)
G Beton (Cross Arrows)
SL Beton (Middlesex)
WH Beton (Cross Arrows)
WT Beton (Civil Service Crusaders)
WT Beton (Alexandra Park)
Betournay (Kimbolton School)
A Betourney (Kimbolton School)
L Betreen (Sarisbury Athletic)
B Betros (St Helens)
P Betros (umpire)
M Betson-Burdett (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s)
R Betsworth (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive