CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Benns (The Forty Club)
J Benns (University College School Old Boys)
J Benns (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
Benn Thornton (Holmfirth, Holmfirth Second XI)
J Benny (Milton Abbey School)
D Bennyworth (Hurst Second XI)
L Bennyworth (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Stroud)
C Benoit (Beckenham Second XI)
W Benoit (London Fire Force)
B Benple (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Benrive (Hursley Park)
D Bense (Royal Household)
J Bensell (Hampshire Under-25s)
P Bensen (Park High School)
M Ben-Shaul (Dulwich Women)
E Benskin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WE Benskin (Leicestershire, Scotland)
S Bensky (Wrea Green)
Benslein (Oakham School)
Bensley (Farningham)
Bensley (Moseley Trafalgar)
BE Bensley (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
D Bensley (Hillington)
G Bensley (The Stoics)
G Bensley (The Erratics)
G Bensley (The Grecians)
J Bensley (Hillington)
P Bensley (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
S Bensley (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Ben-Sliman (Nomads)
WJ Bensly (Cambridgeshire, Sherborne School)
Benson (Sutton Coldfield)
Benson (Leamington)
Benson (Darlington)
Benson (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Benson (Basildon and Pitsea)
Benson (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Benson
Benson (CLS Tudor's XI)
Benson (Over)
Benson (York)
Benson (Harborne)
Benson (Scarborough)
Benson (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Benson (SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland)
Benson (Kidderminster)
Benson (North Oxford)
Benson (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Benson (Essex University)
Benson (Clifton)
Benson (Benchill)
Benson (Bootham School)
Benson (Kingswood School)
Benson (Barnard Castle School)
Benson (Hawthorn Club)
Benson (Old Haberdashers)
Benson (Retford Grammar School)
A Benson (Carnforth)
A Benson (Ilkley)
A Benson (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Junior Women)
A Benson (Middlesex Women Second XI)
A Benson (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
A Benson (Lowerhouse)
A Benson (Keighley Second XI)
A Benson (Pepita Opera Company)
A Benson (Oxford School)
A Benson (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
A Benson (Westminster School)
AR Benson (Armitage Bridge)
B Benson (Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
B Benson (Guernsey AC)
B Benson (Sawston and Babraham)
C Benson (Sheffield Scouts)
C Benson (scorer)
C Benson (Surrey Optimists)
C Benson (Watts House)
C Benson (United Hunts)
C Benson (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
C Benson (St Matthias)
C Benson (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
CB Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
CE Benson (Eton College)
CE Benson (Louis Behrens and Sons)
CG Benson (Christ Church, Oxford, Eton Ramblers)
CG Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
CH Benson (Sale)
CH Benson (Eton College Second XI)
CM Benson (Clifton College, Dublin University)
CR Benson (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
CS Benson (Oxford High School for Boys)
CW Benson (Barrow)
D Benson (scorer)
D Benson (Gravesend RF Second XI)
D Benson (Colfe's School)
D Benson (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
D Benson (scorer)
D Benson (Barnes)
D Benson (Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
DG Benson (The Leys School)
DH Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
DH Benson (umpire)
DH Benson (umpire)
DH Benson (Harborne)
DH Benson (Warwickshire Public Schools)
ED Benson (Dover College)
EO Benson (Rawtenstall)
ER Benson (Revellers, Shropshire, Wellington College)
ER Benson (Armitage Bridge)
ET Benson (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
ET Benson (CD McIver's XI)
ET Benson (Somerset Juniors)
ET Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
F Benson (Cheltenham)
F Benson (Swanmore Park)
F Benson (scorer)
FR Benson (Shropshire, Wellington College)
G Benson (Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-17s)
G Benson (York, Yorkshire)
G Benson (Wolverhampton)
G Benson (Liverpool Atlas)
G Benson (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
G Benson (Birmingham Conservative Club)
G Benson (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
G Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
G Benson (Urmston)
G Benson (William Hulme Grammar School)
G Benson (Handsworth)
GH Benson (Eton Ramblers)
GL Benson (Warwickshire)
GL Benson (AVG Wolton's XI)
GP Benson (Cheshire)
H Benson (Suffolk)
H Benson (Ellingham)
H Benson (Bootle)
HC Benson (Royal Academy of Arts)
HC Benson (Cheltenham College)
HFH Benson (The Leys School)
HL Benson (Cheltenham College)
HR Benson (umpire)
IW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Benson (Birmingham, York)
J Benson (Hartsholme, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
J Benson (Middlesbrough)
J Benson (South Northumberland)
J Benson (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
J Benson (Knaresborough)
J Benson (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
J Benson (The Leys School)
J Benson (Keswick)
J Benson (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Benson (Shaw)
J Benson (The Forty Club)
J Benson (Highgate)
J Benson (Cleveland Under-13s)
J Benson (Thrumpton Third XI)
J Benson (St Matthias)
J Benson (Old Haberdashers)
J Benson (Old Parkonians Second XI)
James Benson (York)
John Benson (York)
JB Benson (Exeter College, Oxford)
JDR Benson (Cambridgeshire, Ireland, Leicestershire)
JDR Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JDR Benson (English Schools Cricket Association)
JI Benson (Newcastle Garrison, Shropshire)
JM Benson (scorer)
JM Benson (RH Twining's XI)
JP Benson (Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University Undergraduates, Winchester College)
JR Benson (Rev FP Long's XI)
JRE Benson (Dorset Rangers)
JS Benson (King's School, Chester)
JW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Benson (I Zingari)
L Benson (Birmingham Suburban League)
L Benson (Hornchurch Second XI)
LM Benson (Hornchurch)
M Benson (Lindum)
M Benson (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Benson (Oxton)
M Benson (Blunham)
M Benson (Dumbleton)
M Benson (scorer)
M Benson (Thornham Second XI)
MR Benson (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Benson (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
N Benson (Chelsea Arts Club President's XI)
N Benson (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
O Benson (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
OH Benson (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Benson (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women, Junior Sapphires)
P Benson (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
P Benson (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
P Benson (Loughborough College)
P Benson (Ashtead)
P Benson (Oxton)
P Benson (umpire)
P Benson (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
P Benson (Cherry Tree)
PGR Benson (United Hunts)
PJ Benson (Oxton)
PR Benson (Bacup)
R Benson (Colne)
R Benson (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
R Benson (Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
R Benson (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Benson (Carmel College)
R Benson (Sawston and Babraham)
R Benson (Sawston and Babraham)
R Benson (Southill Park Second XI)
RA Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RB Benson (Shropshire)
RC Benson (King's School, Chester)
RH Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
RH Benson (Bullingdon, Harlequins)
RH Benson (Bootham School)
RJ Benson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
RL Benson (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RL Benson (CS Hurst's XI)
RP Benson (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland Club, Royal Artillery, Shropshire)
RP Benson (United Services)
RR Benson (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Benson (Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Over-50s, Gentlemen of Durham, Northumberland)
S Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
S Benson (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Benson (WS Blackshaw's XI)
S Benson (scorer)
S Benson (Warwickshire Imps)
S Benson (Ellingham Third XI)
S Benson (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
S Benson (Honourable Artillery Company)
S Benson (Sileby Town Second XI)
SN Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Benson (Bootle, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Liverpool Atlas, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
T Benson (Ripon)
T Benson (Wavertree)
T Benson (St Pancras ARP)
T Benson (North Riding Asylum)
T Benson (Milton Abbey School)
T Benson (Kings Heath Third XI)
T Benson (St Matthias)
TP Benson (D Campbell's XI)
TW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Benson (Gidea Park)
W Benson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
W Benson (Wolverhampton)
W Benson (North Riding Asylum)
w Benson (Cleator)
WG Benson (Clifton College)
C Benson-Murray (scorer)
J Benson-Smith (Hanley Castle and Upton)
Benstead (scorer)
Benstead (Eltham College)
Benstead (Trent College)
CR Benstead (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
CR Benstead (Perambulators)
CR Benstead (HD Hake's XI)
CR Benstead (GEC Wood's XI)
CSM Benstead (HM Garland-Wells' XI)
G Benstead (scorer)
J Benstead (League Cricket Conference)
J Benstead (Staffordshire Under-17s)
JR Benstead (Derbyshire Cricket Board, Staffordshire)
M Benstead (Derbyshire Premier League)
MS Benstead (British Universities, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Dunstall)
P Benstead (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
S Benstead (AEC Southall)
WM Benstead (Fulbourn)
Z Benstead (Headley, Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI)
Bensted (Epsom College)
FW Bensted (Ockbrook School)
G Bensted (Ickenham, Ickenham)
J Bensted (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
R Bensted (St Dunstan's College)
S Bensted (Ickenham, Ickenham)
Bensusan (London Maccabi Vale)
C Bensusan (Frinton-on-Sea)
L Bensusan (Old Merchant Taylors)
LJ Bensusan (Wandering Crows)
Bent (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Bent (Women's Cricket Association)
Bent (Moseley Waverley)
Bent (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Bent (Royal)
Bent (Oakham School)
Bent (The Leys School)
Bent (Lowerhouse)
Bent (Timperley)
Bent (Walthamstow Second XI)
A Bent (Aston Unity Under-16s)
A Bent (Worfield Women)
A Bent (Alveley)
A Bent (Oxford Downs)
A Bent (Rugby)
A Bent (North Mymms)
C Bent (Royal Artillery)
C Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
C Bent (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
D Bent (Oxford City)
D Bent (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Bent (Hooton Pagnell)
D Bent (Wymeswold Second XI)
D Bent (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
D Bent (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
D Bent (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
EH Bent (Kimberley)
F Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Liverpool)
F Bent (Timperley)
G Bent (Flitwick Second XI)
G Bent (Bolton School)
H Bent (The Oratory School, The Oratory School Second XI)
H Bent (Catford and Cyphers)
H Bent (Billesdon)
H Bent (Sawbridgeworth)
HW Bent (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
I Bent (Dorset Rangers)
J Bent (Earl Shilton Town)
J Bent (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Bent (Clare)
J Bent (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Bent (Ripley)
J Bent (Alveley)
J Bent (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
J Bent (Oxford Downs)
JE Bent (Billesdon)
K Bent (Bolton Indians Women)
L Bent (Rode Park and Lawton)
M Bent (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
M Bent (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Army Development XI)
M Bent (Badshot Lea)
M Bent (Infantry)
N Bent (The Forty Club)
N Bent (Cambridge NCI)
P Bent (Worcestershire)
P Bent (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Bent (Bulkington)
R Bent (Aston Unity)
RG Bent (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
S Bent (Cheshire, Church, East Lancashire, Werneth)
S Bent (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
S Bent (Smethwick)
S Bent (Pool)
S Bent (Leeds)
S Bent (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Bent (Grayswood Third XI)
T Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
T Bent (The Leys School)
W Bent (Hightown)
W Bent (Oxford Downs)
WS Bent (Hightown Third XI)
A Bentall (Bishop's Stortford, Buccaneers, Old Stortfordians, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Bentall (Old Leightonians)
C Bentall (Sunbury)
DP Bentall (Stowe School)
E Bentall (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
JAC Bentall (Dulwich College, Kent Second XI, Southern Schools)
LER Bentall (Eastbourne College)
M Bentall (Maidstone Grammar School)
PH Bentall (Nottingham University)
R Bentall (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
Tim Bentall (Shipbourne)
Tom Bentall (Shipbourne)
W Bentall (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
G Bentaly (St Margaretsbury)
R Benteley (Free Foresters)
Benthall (Basingstoke)
CH Benthall (Eton College)
EC Benthall (Eton College Second XI)
WH Benthall (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate)
Bentham (Halesowen)
Bentham (James Pratt's XI)
Bentham (Bevington)
A Bentham (Haydock)
AC Bentham (Woodbridge School)
AD Bentham (Leigh)
C Bentham (Lancashire Women)
GB Bentham (Cheltenham College, Civil Service, Gentlemen of Devon)
H Bentham (Giggleswick School)
H Bentham (Halesowen Second XI)
J Bentham (Chorley)
J Bentham (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Bentham (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
J Bentham (Haxey Third XI)
J Bentham (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
JR Bentham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Bentham (Cheshire, Derbyshire Second XI, Nantwich, Oulton Park)
P Bentham (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
R Bentham (Withnell Fold)
RJ Bentham (Woodbridge School)
SJ Bentham (Bootle, Hightown, Newton-le-Willows)
SJ Bentham (Leigh)
SJ Bentham (Earlestown)
SL Bentham (Earlestown)
T Bentham (umpire)
T Bentham (Whitgift Grammar School)
T Bentham (Chorley)
T Bentham (umpire)
VH Bentham (Monkton Combe School)
W Bentham (Castell Alun)
N Bentice (Sou' Westers)
Bentin (Hertfordshire)
AM Bentin (Forest School)
Bentinck (Coulsdon)
AHW Bentinck (Balliol College, Oxford, Behar Wanderers, Bengal Presidency, Calcutta Cricket Club, Harrow School)
BW Bentinck (Hampshire)
GAFC Bentinck (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Bentinck (House of Commons)
JC Bentinck (I Zingari)
Lord W Bentinck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bentinck (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
D Benting (Shropshire Over-60s)
R Benting (Wellington Second XI)
Bentler (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Bentley (Montpelier)
Bentley (United England Eleven)
Bentley (76th Regiment)
Bentley (Hertfordshire)
Bentley (United Master Butchers' Club)
Bentley (Derbyshire Second XI)
Bentley (Woolwich)
Bentley (umpire)
Bentley (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Bentley (Great Harwood)
Bentley (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Bentley (Marylebone)
Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
Bentley (Lord Burghley's XI)
Bentley (Lord Guernsey's XI)
Bentley (Dauntsey's School)
Bentley (Hatfield Peverel)
Bentley (Army)
Bentley (Esso Fawley)
Bentley (Tufnell Park)
Bentley
Bentley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Bentley (Bramhall)
Bentley (umpire)
Bentley (Larkhill Garrison)
Bentley (New Brighton Second XI)
Bentley (Bloxwich)
Bentley (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Bentley (New Brighton)
Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
Bentley (Didsbury Second XI)
Bentley (South Northumberland)
Bentley (Giggleswick School)
Corporal Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
Private Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
A Bentley (Swansea University)
A Bentley (umpire)
A Bentley (A Gill's XI)
A Bentley (I Zingari)
A Bentley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Bentley (umpire)
A Bentley (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Bentley (Bickley Park)
A Bentley (Old Rossallians)
A Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
AH Bentley (Clifton College)
AJ Bentley (Church)
AP Bentley (The Forty Club)
B Bentley (Lascelles Hall)
C Bentley (Lord F Beauclerk's XI, The Bs)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (FH Bateman-Champain's XI)
C Bentley (Middlesex)
C Bentley (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
C Bentley (Old Etonians)
C Bentley (Herefordshire)
C Bentley (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (Hertfordshire)
C Bentley (Four Marks)
C Bentley (Bristol Bohemians)
C Bentley (Seaford College)
C Bentley (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
C Bentley (Yelvertoft)
C Bentley (King's School, Rochester)
C Bentley (Edgworth Second XI)
CB Bentley (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
CH Bentley (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
CHF Bentley (Northern)
CJ Bentley (Church)
CL Bentley (Mill Hill School)
D Bentley (Hampshire Second XI)
D Bentley (Heywood)
D Bentley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Bentley (Shrewton Third XI)
D Bentley (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
D Bentley (Maidenhead and Bray)
D Bentley (Shrewton)
D Bentley (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
D Bentley (Hampshire Hoggets)
D Bentley (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Bentley (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
D Bentley (St Crispin and Ryelands)
D Bentley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Bentley (Norton-in-Hales)
D Bentley (The Forty Club)
D Bentley (Kew Fourth XI)
D Bentley (Clifton Village Second XI)
D Bentley (Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI)
E Bentley (Birkenhead Park)
E Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
E Bentley (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Bentley (Brighton Training College)
EF Bentley (Lancing College)
EH Bentley (Leicester Banks)
EJ Bentley (Gloucester Clergy)
EL Bentley (Todmorden)
FM Bentley (Lancashire Second XI)
FP Bentley (Church)
G Bentley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Bentley (Hertfordshire)
G Bentley (Derbyshire Colts)
G Bentley (Hull)
G Bentley (Hereford, Herefordshire)
G Bentley (Bromsgrove School)
G Bentley (Cheshire Under-17s Women)
G Bentley (St Margaretsbury)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
G Bentley (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Bentley (Apple Growers)
G Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
GB Bentley (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
GS Bentley (Epsom College, Old Epsomians)
H Bentley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
H Bentley (Accrington)
H Bentley (Yorkshire)
H Bentley (Church)
H Bentley (Ramsbottom)
H Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
H Bentley (Shannon's, Walsall Second XI)
HD Bentley (Old Rossallians)
I Bentley (High Easter)
I Bentley (St Marys)
I Bentley (Stebbing)
I Bentley (umpire)
I Bentley (Walton-on-Trent)
IR Bentley (London Clergy, Oxford Clergy)
J Bentley (Sheffield)
J Bentley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Bentley (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Bentley (East Molesey)
J Bentley (Todmorden)
J Bentley (WJ Page's Team)
J Bentley (Devon Colts)
J Bentley (Burnley District XI)
J Bentley (Bourne)
J Bentley (Waresley)
J Bentley (Burnley and District)
J Bentley (Civil Service)
J Bentley (Mobberley)
J Bentley (Chellaston)
J Bentley (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Bentley (Market Drayton Second XI)
J Bentley (Birmingham Suburban League)
J Bentley (umpire)
J Bentley (Heathfield Park)
J Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
J Bentley (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
J Bentley (scorer)
J Bentley (Moorlands)
J Bentley (Faversham)
J Bentley (Belvoir Third XI)
J Bentley (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Bentley (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
JC Bentley (Accrington)
JJH Bentley (Devon)
JL Bentley (Cheshire Women)
JNL Bentley (Reading)
JP Bentley (Bracebridge Heath, Grantham, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lindum, Sheffield United, Wickersley Old Village)
JSS Bentley (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
JV Bentley (Cornwall)
JW Bentley (Brierley Hill)
K Bentley (Littleborough Women)
K Bentley (Edwinstowe)
L Bentley (Colne Second XI)
L Bentley (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Second XI)
L Bentley (Mitchell's and Butler's, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
L Bentley (umpire)
L Bentley (High Easter)
L Bentley (Weybridge Vandals)
L Bentley (RACS)
L Bentley (Timperley)
L Bentley (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
LF Bentley (Lancing College)
LG Bentley (Blackley)
LN Bentley (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Davenham, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Nantwich, Oulton Park)
M Bentley (Derbyshire)
M Bentley (Little Waltham)
M Bentley (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
M Bentley (York)
M Bentley (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Bentley (The Forty Club)
M Bentley (Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Bentley (umpire)
M Bentley (Bromsgrove School)
M Bentley (Bramley)
N Bentley (Welbeck Colliery)
N Bentley (Eversley)
N Bentley (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
N Bentley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
N Bentley (Cheshire Under-17s)
N Bentley (Purley-on-Thames)
N Bentley (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
N Bentley (Finchampstead Third XI)
N Bentley (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
N Bentley (Berkshire County Cricket League)
N Bentley (Crewe)
NP Bentley (Church)
NP Bentley (Macknade)
O Bentley (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
O Bentley (Milford Hall Women)
P Bentley (High Easter)
P Bentley (umpire)
P Bentley (Ufford Park)
P Bentley (umpire)
P Bentley (Repton Village)
P Bentley (Shrewton Second XI)
P Bentley (St Paul's, Church Crofton)
PG Bentley (umpire)
PM Bentley (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
R Bentley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-18s)
R Bentley (Cheshire Women)
R Bentley (Northallerton)
R Bentley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s)
R Bentley (Enderby)
R Bentley (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
R Bentley (Welbeck, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
R Bentley (Haslingden Second XI)
R Bentley (Nottingham)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
R Bentley (Colne)
R Bentley (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Bentley (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
R Bentley (Harvel)
R Bentley (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women, Surrey Under-19s Women)
R Bentley (The Leys School)
R Bentley (Civil Service)
R Bentley (Haslingden)
R Bentley (Ealing)
R Bentley (scorer)
R Bentley (Radley College)
R Bentley (Old Leysians)
R Bentley (Great Houghton)
RA Bentley (umpire)
RC Bentley (Timperley Third XI)
RH Bentley (Epsom College, Old Epsomians)
RJ Bentley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Camden, Felsted Robins, Royston)
RJ Bentley (Hampton School)
RP Bentley (King's College, Taunton)
RS Bentley (Ramsbottom)
S Bentley (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
S Bentley (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
S Bentley (umpire)
S Bentley (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
S Bentley (Church Second XI)
S Bentley (Bridon)
S Bentley (Shepperton Women)
S Bentley (Folkestone Second XI)
S Bentley (Roe Green Second XI)
S Bentley (Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
S Bentley (Esso Fawley)
S Bentley (Worksop)
S Bentley (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Bentley (Harvey Grammar School)
S Bentley (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
S Bentley (March Town)
S Bentley (Farnham)
SC Bentley (scorer)
SD Bentley (Surrey Young Cricketers)
T Bentley (Bourne)
T Bentley (Alfreton)
T Bentley (Birmingham University)
T Bentley (Chellaston)
T Bentley (Bickley Park Second XI)
T Bentley (Whiteparish)
T Bentley (Battersea Park)
T Bentley (Nutbrook)
T Bentley (Littleborough)
T Bentley (Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Bentley (umpire)
T Bentley (Devon Dumplings)
T Bentley (The Forty Club)
TP Bentley (Bradford Grammar School)
V Bentley (Moseley Ashfield Women)
W Bentley (Hertfordshire)
W Bentley (Cheshire)
W Bentley (Worcestershire)
W Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
W Bentley (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
W Bentley (Kennington)
W Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
W Bentley (Sussex Colts)
W Bentley (Rushall)
W Bentley (Froxfield)
W Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
WA Bentley (Todmorden)
WH Bentley (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
WJ Bentley (Church)
H Bentley-Marchant (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Bentley-Taylor (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Bentley-White (Notts Amateurs)
G Bently (Notts Amateurs)
HM Bently (South Manchester)
M Bently (The Forty Club)
W Bently (Notts Amateurs)
J Bentock (Cadnam)
Benton (Catterick Garrison)
Benton (Chester Boughton Hall)
Benton (United Services Portsmouth)
Benton (Notts Amateurs)
Benton (The Forty Club)
Benton (Lord Hothfield's XI)
A Benton (Fordham)
A Benton (Cannock)
C Benton (Wolverhampton)
C Benton (Stevenage)
C Benton (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
C Benton (Sefton)
C Benton (Datchworth)
C Benton (Upwood Third XI)
CH Benton (Lancashire)
CH Benton (Manchester)
CH Benton (Sale)
CH Benton (Manchester Wanderers)
D Benton (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
E Benton (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
EW Benton (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Benton (London County)
F Benton (London County)
G Benton (Havant, Havant Second XI)
G Benton (Devon Under-13s, Paignton)
G Benton (Malvern)
G Benton (Kent Colts)
G Benton (Ashford)
G Benton (Reading Third XI)
G Benton (Bowden)
G Benton (Lord Hothfield's XI)
GK Benton (Wellingborough School, Young Amateurs)
GK Benton (Wye College)
GW Benton (Merchant Taylors' School)
I Benton (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Benton (Goodlass)
J Benton (Paignton)
J Benton (Durham Academy)
K Benton (Knutsford)
M Benton (Didsbury)
N Benton (Otley)
N Benton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
NK Benton (Devon)
P Benton (Hemel Hempstead Town)
PP Benton (Maori Club)
REC Benton (Bromsgrove School)
RK Benton (Devon, English Schools Cricket Association, Paignton)
S Benton (Sydenham)
S Benton (Brighton College Women)
S Benton (Cannock and Rugeley)
SR Benton (Bath, Bath Second XI, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Exmouth, Paignton, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Benton (umpire)
W Benton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Benton (Bloxwich)
W Benton (The Mote)
WH Benton (Mote Park)
WM Benton (Middlesex)
N Bentram (Bloxham School)
Bents (Bradfield College Juniors A)
J Bentvelzen (Northwood Town)
A Bentwick (Eastbourne)
Benwal (Essex University)
Benwell (Royal Army Service Corps)
Benwell (The Forty Club)
J Benwell (Surrey Professional Colts)
J Benwell (Romsey, Waterlooville)
J Benwell (Surrey Colts)
J Benwell (Winchester)
JEW Benwell (Worksop College)
JEW Benwell (Worksop College Second XI)
L Benwell (National Westminster Bank)
L Benwell (umpire)
LA Benwell (umpire)
LW Benwell (Chester Road)
N Benwell (Penn)
R Benwell (Chester Road)
R Benwell (Hayle)
RB Benwell (Birmingham University)
T Benwell (The Forty Club)
C Benyers (Macclesfield)
Benyon (Wirksworth Grammar School)
A Benyon (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
DP Benyon (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
J Benyon (Wirksworth Grammar School)
JM Benyon (Marlborough College)
JS Benyon (Huntingdonshire)
L Benyon (Wrea Green)
R Benyon (Beaconsfield)
R Benyon (umpire)
W Benyon (Manchester)
WH Benyon (2nd Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Benyon-Winsor (The Forty Club)
J Benzafar (Sale)
D Benzie (Leicestershire Juniors)
D Benzie (Egerton Park)
O Benzie (Alderley Edge)
T Benzie (Ellesmere College)
C Benzies (The Forty Club)
LC Benzies (The Forty Club)
LC Benzies (The Forty Club)
S Benzies (Rainford)
S Benzies (Hallam)
N Benzin (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Beorah (The XXII)
Beovey (Todmorden)
I Bepey (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
R Bera (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AC Berandt (Sussex Martlets)
RT Berandt (Sussex Martlets)
B Berbanks (Shirebrook)
J Berbanks (Shirebrook)
Berber (St Dunstan's College)
J Berber (Winchmore Hill)
FW Berberry (Shorncliffe Camp)
R Berdet (scorer)
Bere (Surbiton)
CS Bere (Oxford University)
M Bere (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University, Peripatetics)
MA Bere (Marlborough College)
R Bere (Somerset, Somerset Colts)
J Berechree (Ramsbottom)
S Bereford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Bereford-Jones (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Bereheart (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
A Berendt (Sussex Martlets)
A Berendt (The Forty Club)
A Berendt (Sussex Martlets)
A Berendt (Hampstead)
AP Berendt (Ampleforth College)
PR Berendt (Cricket Society)
R Berendt (Cricket Society)
R Berendt (Sussex Martlets)
S Berendt (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
S Berendt (umpire)
A Berens (Westminster School)
AA Berens (Northamptonshire)
AJR Berens (Eton Ramblers)
C Berens (West Kent)
C Berens (Christ Church, Oxford)
C Berens (KRM Carlisle's XI)
CD Berens (Eton Ramblers)
E Berens (Christ Church, Oxford, Harlequins, Oxford University Authentics, West Kent, Westminster School)
EO Berens (Westminster School)
H Berens (Westminster School)
H Berens (West Kent)
HCB Berens (Kent Second XI, Wellington College)
HH Berens (Gentlemen of Kent)
JCD Berens (Eton Ramblers)
R Berens (Lord Hawke's XI, PF Warner's XI, RS Lucas' XI)
R Berens (W Deedes' XI)
RB Berens (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire)
Beresford (Derbyshire)
Beresford (Richmond)
Beresford (Twickenham)
Beresford (Richmond)
Beresford (Shepshed and District)
Beresford (New Oscott)
Beresford (Chester Road)
Beresford (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Beresford (Malvern)
Beresford (Royal Artillery)
Beresford (British Liberation Army)
Beresford (York)
Beresford (South Eastern Command)
Beresford (Seaford College)
Beresford (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Beresford (I Zingari)
Beresford (Erdington)
Beresford (Allestree)
Beresford (Free Foresters)
Beresford (Monmouthshire)
Beresford (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Beresford (Staveley Works)
A Beresford (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Beresford (Denton Second XI)
A Beresford (Shannon's, Walsall Second XI)
AC Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
AM Beresford (Trent College)
CE Beresford (Lancing College)
CHW Beresford (Law)
CRC Beresford (Blundell's School)
CV Beresford (Devon, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire Regiment)
CW Beresford (Bedfordshire)
D Beresford (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
D Beresford (Army Medical Services)
E Beresford (Old Hamptonians)
EA Beresford (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
EM Beresford (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards, Canada East, Household Brigade, Military, Military Officers of Canada, Windsor Garrison)
F Beresford (Kidderminster)
G Beresford (Durham University)
G Beresford (Hallam and Staveley)
G Beresford (Free Foresters, Oundle Rovers)
G Beresford (Free Foresters)
G Beresford (Oundle Rovers)
H Beresford (Kidderminster)
H Beresford (Country or Neighbourhood)
HA Beresford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
HD Beresford (Bedale, Stockton)
HG Beresford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HH Beresford (Market Harborough)
HI Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
HL Beresford (Derbyshire Women)
HR Beresford (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
HRA Beresford (Rossall School, Royal Air Force)
HS Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
I Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Loughborough University)
I Beresford (umpire)
J Beresford (umpire)
J Beresford (Coventry)
J Beresford (Buckinghamshire)
J Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
J Beresford (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Beresford (March Town, March Town Second XI)
J Beresford (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Beresford (Aston Villa Football Club)
J Beresford (Coventry and District Cricket League)
J Beresford (Tewkesbury)
J Beresford (F Moss's XI)
JE Beresford (Public Schools Under-16s)
JH Beresford (Durham, Warwickshire)
JHB Beresford (Worcestershire)
JT Beresford (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
K Beresford (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
K Beresford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
KW Beresford (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Beresford (North Midlands Women)
L Beresford (England Women)
M Beresford (Hussars)
M Beresford (Gentlemen Riders)
M Beresford (7th Hussars)
M Beresford (North Devon)
M Beresford (Amateur Jockeys)
M Beresford (Moorlands Second XI)
M Beresford (Mansfield Third XI)
M Beresford (Nuthall)
MD Beresford (Shrewsbury School)
NA Beresford (BJ Bunbury's XI)
P Beresford (Town Malling)
P Beresford (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
P Beresford (Erdington)
R Beresford (umpire)
R Beresford (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
RAA Beresford (Cambridge University)
RH Beresford (Free Foresters)
RM Beresford (Norfolk, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Public Schools)
RM Beresford (The Forty Club)
RM Beresford (AS Lawrence's XI)
RM Beresford (Etceteras)
RM Beresford (DR Wilcox's XI)
RS Beresford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Beresford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Beresford (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
SCS Beresford (Felsted School)
SF Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
SR Beresford (Eton Ramblers)
SRDH Beresford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
ST Beresford (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire, North Northamptonshire)
T Beresford (Bramshaw, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
T Beresford (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
T Beresford (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
T Beresford (scorer)
W Beresford (1st Life Guards Officers)
W Beresford (Monmouthshire)
W Beresford (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
WC Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
WE Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
WM Beresford (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
Beresford-Baker (Free Foresters)
JL Beresford-Browne (Ellesmere College)
I Beresford-Clarke (Epsom College)
Beresford-Daft (Mayor of Derby's XI)
D Beresford Jones (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Beresford-Miller (Stragglers of Asia)
T Beresford-Power (Sinjungrammarians)
T Beresford-Power (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
M Beresford-Smith (Kingswood School)
G Beresford-Stooke (Hampshire Hoggets)
G Beresford-Webb (The Forty Club)
H Beresford-Webb (Sidcup Second XI)
S Beresford-Webb (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
DN Beretov (North Mymms)
M Beretta (Reed's School)
D Berey (Market Harborough)
Berg (The Kings' School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Berg (Seahorses)
A Berg (Cannock)
B Berg (Old Pauline)
B Berg (Merton College, Oxford)
Ivd Berg (Newick)
J Berg (Hampton School Under-15s)
M Berg (Waterlooville Second XI)
M Berg (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
M Berg (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
N Berg (The Forty Club)
P Berg (Kew Second XI)
Berger (Cranbrook School)
Berger (Marlow)
Berger (City of London School)
Berger (Edmonton Second XI)
A Berger (Old Malvernians)
A Berger (Sidley)
AJ Berger (Henley, Winchester College)
B Berger (Tenterden Second XI)
C Berger (Holcot Arcadians)
D Berger (Law Society)
E Berger (Old Wimbledonians)
E Berger (Twickenham)
E Berger (Band of Brothers)
K Berger (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
M Berger (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
M Berger (Stowe Templars)
ML Berger (Downside School)
MM Berger (Stowe School)
O Berger (East Grinstead)
S Berger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Berger (umpire)
S Berger (Lexden)
S Berger (scorer)
S Berger (Halstead)
S Berger (Essex Under-25s)
SG Berger (Abberton and District, Hoboes)
T Berger (Band of Brothers)
J Berger-North (Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
Bergge (Masters of Eastbourne College)
B Bergh (Theydon Bois)
B Bergh (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
FVD Bergh (Banstead)
I Bergh (Hoddesdon)
M Bergi (Chiswick Park)
A Bergin (Cricketers Club of London)
J Bergin (Rottingdean)
MAS Bergin (Clifton College)
M Bergl (Aston Unity)
MJ Bergl (City of London School)
C Bergland (Alleyn's School)
M Bergland (Alleyn's School)
C Berglund (Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Berglund (Alleyn's School)
M Berglund (Alleyn's School)
Bergman (Sherborne School Day Boys)
EJ Bergman (umpire)
H Bergman (Queen's Club)
N Bergman (Carmel College)
P Bergman (Carmel College)
R Bergmann (Christ Church Orpington)
H Bergne (Civil Service)
JHG Bergne (Civil Service, Incogniti)
EA Bergquist (Incogniti)
EAH Bergquist (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oporto, The Forty Club)
M Berg St Lovett (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
M Bergstrom (Buckinghamshire Women)
GH Berguist (Grasshoppers)
M Berhl (Chiswick Park)
D Beri (Kent Under-13s Women B)
K Beri (Banstead, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Whitgift School)
S Beri (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
S Beri (Barnes Common)
T Beri (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
T Beriisfield (scorer)
G Berisford (Barnt Green)
W Berisford (Haslingden)
F Berisford-Ince
W Berisford-Ince (Bowdon, Mobberley)
J Berk (Thornham Second XI)
Berke (Carmel College)
Berke (The Forty Club)
AF Berke (Ibis)
H Berkele (Royal Armoured Corps)
Berkeley (University of Southampton)
Berkeley (Aliens)
Berkeley (Maidenhead)
Berkeley (I Zingari)
Berkeley (Worcestershire)
Berkeley (Royal Armoured Corps)
Berkeley (Officers 22nd and Militia)
Berkeley (Worcestershire)
A Berkeley (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Berkeley (Canford Cygnets)
AB Berkeley (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
AC Berkeley (Bedford Modern School)
AFM Berkeley (Aldenham School)
BR Berkeley (Beaumont College, The Forty Club)
C Berkeley (Government, House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
C Berkeley (South Wales Hunts)
CJ Berkeley (Dover College)
CL Berkeley (Ledbury)
CM Berkeley (Cardiff, South Wales Cricket Club)
CM Berkeley (Rutland)
CR Berkeley (The Oratory School)
D Berkeley (Butleigh)
D Berkeley (Street)
E Berkeley (City of London Freemen's School)
F Berkeley (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Kingscote, Lords and Commons, Military, Royal Horse Guards, Windsor Garrison)
FC Berkeley (BD Carris' XI)
FG Berkeley (Aldenham School)
FH Berkeley (CWT Drake's XI)
GFH Berkeley (Oxford University)
GFH Berkeley (Heythrop Hunt)
GFJ Berkeley (Tonbridge School)
GH Berkeley (Esher)
GH Berkeley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GR Berkeley (Downside School)
GRV Berkeley (Bromsgrove School)
GS Berkeley (Worksop College Second XI)
GTH Berkeley (Heythrop Hunt)
H Berkeley (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Berkeley (Butleigh)
J Berkeley (Glastonbury)
JC Berkeley (10th and 49th Regiments)
JNH Berkeley (Worcestershire)
M Berkeley (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
MB Berkeley (Worcestershire)
MH Berkeley (Emeriti, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
MH Berkeley (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
MH Berkeley (Officers 22nd and Militia)
O Berkeley (Worcestershire)
R Berkeley (Lords and Commons)
R Berkeley (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
R Berkeley (Downside School)
R Berkeley (The Oratory School)
R Berkeley (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Berkeley (Band of Brothers)
R Berkeley (Broomhills)
RC Berkeley (Bedford Modern School, Fiji, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Suva)
RGW Berkeley (Worcestershire)
RJ Berkeley (The Oratory School)
RM Berkeley (Downside Wanderers)
RV Berkeley (Emeriti, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RV Berkeley (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
RV Berkeley (Officers 22nd and Militia)
S Berkeley (Rutland)
TGR Berkeley (Durham School)
TN Berkeley (Worcestershire)
TTE Berkeley (Stonyhurst College)
W Berkeley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
OWH Berkeley-Hill (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Berkely (Brentwood School Headmaster's XI)
G Berkenshawe (Whalley Range)
M Berkes (Hale Barns)
J Berketa (Cranbrook School)
C Berkett (Old Pauline)
ET Berkett (Royal Air Force)
A Berki (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
A Berki (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
B Berkin (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Berkins (Bingham)
C Berkinshaw (North Runcton)
Berkley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
AB Berkley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AJ Berkley (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
CM Berkley (Rutland)
DWM Berkley (Harlequins, Radley College)
G Berkley (Downside School)
GE Berkley (Bootle)
GFH Berkley (Leamington)
GH Berkley (Leamington)
J Berkley (Somerset Under-17s)
JMG Berkley (Taunton School)
M Berkley (Essex)
M Berkley (Arnold)
M Berkley (Notts Amateurs)
M Berkley (Orrell Red Triangle)
M Berkley (Worcestershire)
PG Berkley (FW Gilligan's XI)
R Berkley (Worcestershire)
R Berkley (The Oratory School)
R Berkley (Downside Wanderers)
RC Berkley (Bedford Modern School)
RC Berkley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Berkly (Hartley Country Club)
S Berko (Church)
B Berkrage (Ockley)
Berks (Derby School Second XI)
BW Berks (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Berks (Staffordshire Under-13s)
RG Berks (Alleyn Old Boys)
A Berkshire (Little Harrowden)
RG Berksley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
O Berland (Eversley)
Berley (Sheffield)
J Berley (Surrounding Clubs)
J Berley (Doncaster)
L Berlijn (Comp Women)
PB Berliner (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PB Berliner (Hampstead Heathens)
PD Berliner (Hampstead)
PP Berliner (Hampstead)
R Berll (umpire)
J Berly (Woodbank Second XI)
Berlyn (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Berma (Waterlooville Second XI)
S Berma (Norton-in-Hales)
J Berman (Southgate)
J Berman (Free Foresters Academy)
J Berman (Forest School)
P Berman (Jesters)
P Berman (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
P Berman (The Forty Club)
SEJ Berman (Blackheath Women, Brooklands Women, Catford Wanderers Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
T Berman (Potters Bar)
R Bermatt (umpire)
J Bermer (Winchmore Hill)
Bermingham (Sutton Coldfield)
Bermingham (Byfleet)
A Bermingham (Lancashire Second XI)
A Bermingham (scorer)
A Bermingham (Bootle, Northern)
A Bermingham (Liverpool)
D Bermingham (Totteridge Millhillians)
E Bermingham (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
J Bermingham (Wraysbury)
J Bermingham (Tenterden Second XI)
J Bermingham (Barby Second XI)
M Bermingham (Wraysbury)
MF Bermingham (umpire)
E Berminham (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
C Bermuda (Southampton Community Second XI)
J Bernadin (St Bede's School, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI)
F Bernal (Prince's Club)
Bernall (W Davidson's XI)
P Bernan (Devon Over-60s Second XI)
GF Bernand (Dulwich College)
KG Bernand (Clifton College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive