CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bett (umpire)
A Bett (Trent College)
AP Bett (Berkhamsted School)
D Bett (Meltham)
HC Bett (Incogniti, Marlborough College)
J Bett (Incogniti)
J Bett (Wimbledon)
N Bett (Aston-on-Trent, BWIA Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers)
RC Bett (Charterhouse School)
TC Bett (Incogniti)
J Bettaney (Betley)
N Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (The Forty Club)
WH Betteley (Caernarvon, Caernarvonshire)
A Betteridge (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Betteridge (Finedon Dolben)
G Betteridge (The Forty Club)
G Betteridge (Shipston-on-Stour)
H Betteridge (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
L Betteridge (Macknade)
M Betteridge (South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire Under-14s)
N Betteridge (Beaulieu)
S Betteridge (Papplewick and Linby)
P Betterley (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
Betterson (umpire)
E Betterson (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
Bettesworth (The Oratory School)
E Bettesworth (Richmond)
P Bettesworth (Newdigate)
WA Bettesworth (Gentlemen, Sussex)
JH Bettington (Kensington Park, Surrey Second XI)
D Bettinson (Cambridge Papworth Women)
WB Bettinson (Pallingswick)
MA Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Sandford)
NC Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Gloucestershire Second XI, North Devon, Sandford)
H Bettison (BA Collieries, Notts Collieries)
J Bettison (Nottinghamshire Colts)
MH Bettison (FR Simpson's XI)
G Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Bettle (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s)
PJ Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
CD Bettles (St Dunstan's College)
K Bettles (Cardiff, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
NC Bettles (Leicester Banks)
F Bettles-Lake (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JND Bettley (The Forty Club)
JNG Bettley (The Stoics)
CV Bettran (Esher)
Bettridge (Coleshill)
Adam Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
Antony Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
JR Bettridge (Solihull School)
M Bettridge (scorer)
Betts (Leicestershire)
Betts (West Bromwich)
Betts (Hertfordshire)
A Betts (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Neston)
A Betts (Maidstone)
BM Betts (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Betts (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
CO Betts (Kings Heath)
D Betts (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
E Betts (Loughborough)
F Betts (Northamptonshire)
G Betts (Yorkshire)
G Betts (Gentlemen, Kent)
G Betts (Berkswell)
GF Betts (Minor Counties)
H Betts (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
H Betts (Hertfordshire)
H Betts (Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
HCF Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
I Betts (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Betts (umpire)
J Betts (Loughton Women, Waltham Forest Women)
J Betts (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Betts (Cambridgeshire Second XI, March Town, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Betts (Acle)
JA Betts (Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire)
JEA Betts (Berkshire)
M Betts (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
MM Betts (Durham, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
MP Betts (Kent, Middlesex)
PL Betts (Oundle School)
RPI Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
S Betts (Landore)
S Betts (Dulwich)
S Betts (Benwell Hill, South Northumberland)
SM Betts (Old Alleynians)
W Betts (Maidstone, Mote Park)
W Betts (Bootle, Players of Sheffield)
WFM Betts (Ardingly College)
WG Betts (Birmingham Municipal)
WH Betts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Betts (Sheffield Scouts)
WP Betts (Birkenhead Park)
RB Bettson (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Betty (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
D Betty (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Betty (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
F Betty (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
G Betz (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Sutton)
S Beu (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
B Beukman (Worksop)
Bevan (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
Bevan (Brighton University)
Bevan (Reed's School)
A Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Bevan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Bevan (Harrow Town)
A Bevan (Southowram)
A Bevan (Somerset Second XI)
AB Bevan (Uppingham School)
AC Bevan (Hertfordshire)
B Bevan (Neston)
C Bevan (J Chirnside's XI)
C Bevan (Christleton)
C Bevan (Garstang)
CR Bevan (Leamington)
D Bevan (Ventnor)
D Bevan (Leeds University)
DG Bevan (Eastern Province, Gloucestershire)
DMA Bevan (Marlborough Blues)
DME Bevan (Uppingham School)
DR Bevan (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Bevan (Clifton College)
E Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
EG Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
EG Bevan (London Clergy)
EK Bevan (Cornwall)
FN Bevan (Huntingdonshire)
G Bevan (Wales)
G Bevan (Ventnor)
GH Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
GJ Bevan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
GL Bevan (Hertfordshire)
GR Bevan (Rawtenstall)
HC Bevan (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HED Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI, Gowerton, South Wales Cricket Association)
J Bevan (Wales)
J Bevan (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Bevan (Ludgrove)
J Bevan (Cornwall)
J Bevan (Trowbridge)
J Bevan (Middlesex Under-19s)
J Bevan (Redditch)
JA Bevan (Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
JG Bevan (Eton College)
JL Bevan (Uppingham School)
JM Bevan (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan)
JP Bevan (East Gloucestershire)
JS Bevan (Norfolk)
M Bevan (scorer)
M Bevan (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
M Bevan (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
NJ Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury Saracens)
O Bevan (Timperley)
OC Bevan (Eastbourne, Hertfordshire, Public Schools)
P Bevan (Bournemouth)
P Bevan (Brighton University)
P Bevan (Benwell Hill)
P Bevan (Kettering Town)
PG Bevan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bevan (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
RK Bevan (Cornwall)
S Bevan (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Herefordshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton)
S Bevan (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
SV Bevan (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
T Bevan (Army)
T Bevan (Kegworth Town)
T Bevan (Brighton University)
T Bevan (Burridge Fourth XI)
T Bevan (Wormelow)
T Bevan (Beddington)
TG Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TJ Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TW Bevan (St Bees School)
W Bevan (Carmarthenshire)
WA Bevan (Private Banks)
WI Bevan (St Helens Recreation)
DM Bevan-Jones (Dean Close School)
BH Bevan-Pitman (Clifton College)
M Bevans (Dorridge)
G Bevan-Thomas (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
TG Bevan-Thomas (British Universities Sports Federation, Old Eastbournians, Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Beven (Isle of Wight)
FRH Beven (Brighton College, Old Brightonians, Sussex Martlets)
HEH Beven (Mill Hill School)
TJ Beven (Eton College)
R Beveredge (umpire)
Beveridge (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Beveridge (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
C Beveridge (The Oratory School)
F Beveridge (Junior England Women)
GB Beveridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
HW Beveridge (Westminster School)
IS Beveridge (umpire)
J Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
J Beveridge (Ambergate)
LA Beveridge (Cheltenham College)
R Beveridge (Middlesex)
S Beveridge (Ambergate)
T Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
EL Beverley (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
HYL Beverley (Royal Navy, Wellington College)
J Beverley (Ebenezer)
L Beverley (Colne Third XI)
P Beverley (Devonshire Park)
H Beville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Bevin (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Bevin (Oundle School)
SP Bevin (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Lutterworth, Oakham School)
Bevington (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
EW Bevington (Epsom College)
HV Bevington (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
JC Bevington (Middlesex)
S Bevington (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
TAD Bevington (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Bevins (Old Silhillians)
C Bevins (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
MS Bevins (Berkswell, Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull School, Worcestershire Second XI)
RS Bevins (Sparkhill)
SR Bevins (Herefordshire, Worcestershire)
AJ Bevis (Cambridgeshire)
CA Bevis (Thornbury)
DC Bevis (Sherborne School)
M Bevis (Caistor)
RDC Bevis (Sherborne School)
ADH Bevis-Knowles (Ickenham)
N Beviss (Devon Under-15s Women)
H Bevitt-Smith (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
Bevor (South Yorkshire)
Bew (Women's Cricket Association)
Bew (Surrey Club)
E Bew (Sussex Second XI)
G Bew (Captain Handley's Team)
J Bewely (Durham Women)
A Bewers (British Empire XI)
AG Bewes (Devon, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
FG Bewes (East Gloucestershire, Sherborne School)
GPH Bewes (Giggleswick School)
HD Bewes (Sherborne School)
KA Bewes (Sherborne School)
RA Bewes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Sherborne School)
A Bewick (umpire)
AWG Bewick (Gloucestershire)
C Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
J Bewick (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
James Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
John Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham)
JL Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts)
M Bewick (Wye)
M Bewick (Wye Second XI)
P Bewick (Stocksfield)
RH Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
AB Bewicke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Bewicke (Harrow School, Household Brigade, Northumberland Club and Ground)
C Bewicke (Eton College)
PW Bewicke (Borderers)
D Bewley (umpire)
DJ Bewley (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
F Bewley (Nelson)
I Bewley (Midlands and North Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
I Bewley (Durham Women)
IH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Association)
TH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Bews (Brewood)
CGF Bewsey (Lancing College)
JN Bewsey (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
S Bewsey (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
FW Bewsher (St Paul's School)
HF Bewsher (Army)
JG Bewsher (Mill Hill School)
FW Bewster (St Paul's School)
G Bewwick (Derbyshire Colts)
Bexley (Oldfield)
T Bexton (Alfreton)
R Bextor (That's Life)
E Beynan (Ynystawe)
A Beynon (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
A Beynon (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Four Oaks Saints Women)
DCL Beynon (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Cuckfield, Haileybury Hermits, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Welwyn Garden City)
DWS Beynon (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
FGH Beynon (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, South Wales Cricket Association)
G Beynon (St Mary's Hospital)
HC Beynon (CE de Trafford's XI)
HD Beynon (Loughborough)
JE Beynon (Cranleigh School)
P Beynon (umpire)
R Beynon (Glamorgan East)
D Beypell (Halls)
P Bez (Henley Second XI)
N Bezant (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Bezer (Lansdown)
AH Bezer (Somerset)
E Bezuidenhout (Bromley Common)
R Bezuidenhout (Goring-by-Sea)
A Bhacci (Urmston)
K Bhachu (Bristol University, Fives and Heronians)
P Bhachu (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Minhaj Bhada (East Lancashire, Lancashire Academy, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Mohammed Bhada (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire League Under-17s)
S Bhada (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI, East Lancashire XI)
Z Bhada (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI, East Lancashire XI)
D Bhadra (Dome Mission)
S Bhadra (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
D Bhadri (Blackheath Third XI)
DA Bhadri (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GA Bhadri (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
V Bhadwa (Middlewich)
D Bhagat (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
S Bhagat (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
A Bhagawatti (Papplewick and Linby)
N Bhaght (Noak Hill Taverners)
DJ Bhaguandass (Bedfordshire)
A Bhahmbhatt (Brentham)
S Bhaila (Hampstead)
F Bhaiyat (Upper Haugh)
H Bhaker (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
V Bhakoo (Aztecs)
R Bhala (Oundle School)
K Bhalla (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
T Bham (Bardoli)
H Bhambra (Bournville, Four Oaks Saints)
Y Bhamji (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
YA Bhamji (Burnley, Darwen, Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Morecambe)
S Bhamla (Exiles)
K Bhamphrat (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
K Bhamvra (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Bhana (Gujarat)
R Bhanabhai (Derbyshire Second XI)
H Bhandari (Barnet B's)
R Bhandari (Blackheath)
R Bhandari (London County Development XI)
M Bhanderi (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
V Bhanderi (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Bhanjee (St Albans)
R Bhansali (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Bhanu (Boscombe)
K Bharadia (Finchley, Middlesex Over-50s)
P Bharadwaj (Reading, Reading Second XI)
I Bharaj (Hawarden Park Women)
I Bharaj (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
R Bharaj (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
S Bharaneetharan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Bharanteetharan (Catford and Cyphers)
Bharat (Solihull)
VJ Bharath (Old Whitgiftians)
R Bhardnas (Hainault and Clayhall)
K Bhardwa (Bollington)
V Bhardwa (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Winnington Park)
K Bhardwaj (Truro, Truro Second XI)
R Bhardwaj (Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bhardwaj (Worthing)
S Bhardwaj (Old Colfeians Second XI)
K Bharj (Warwickshire Under-13s)
D Bhasin (Ram)
M Bhasin (Lord's Taverners)
D Bhaskar (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
D Bhaskar (Oxford University)
D Bhasker (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Bhat (Times Tigers)
A Bhat (umpire)
T Bhat (Old Colfeians)
R Bhatat (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Bhathena (Ealing)
A Bhati (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
B Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
B Bhatia (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
HP Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Bhatia (Indian Gymkhana)
PA Bhatia (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Durham University)
Bhatt (Christ College, Brecon)
Bhatt (scorer)
A Bhatt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Ipswich School, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Bhatt (Walton-le-Dale)
M Bhatt (Woodford Green)
M Bhatt (Syston Town)
M Bhatt (Ilford)
MR Bhatt (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore, Wiltshire)
N Bhatt (Dukesmead Women, Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women)
P Bhatt (Woodford Green)
P Bhatt (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Bhatt (Thame Town)
S Bhatt (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Bhatt (Clay Cross, Denby)
S Bhatt (Steyning)
P Bhattacharya (Princes Risborough)
A Bhatti (Colne)
A Bhatti (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Bhatti (British Airways)
A Bhatti (Slough, Slough Second XI)
A Bhatti (Burnage)
A Bhatti (Southgate)
A Bhatti (Quarndon)
A Bhatti (Alvaston and Boulton)
A Bhatti (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
A Bhatti (Indian Gymkhana)
B Bhatti (Hem Heath)
H Bhatti (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
I Bhatti (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
IA Bhatti (Keynsham)
K Bhatti (Longsight Second XI)
K Bhatti (Bedfordshire Development XI)
M Bhatti (Spen Victoria)
MS Bhatti (umpire)
N Bhatti (Berkswell)
NA Bhatti (Old Alleynians)
R Bhatti (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
R Bhatti (Knebworth Park)
R Bhatti (Great Horton)
S Bhatti (umpire)
S Bhatti (Massey Ferguson)
T Bhatti (Baildon, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Undercliffe, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
T Bhatti (Burnage)
Z Bhatti (Ford Sports Club, May and Baker)
Z Bhatti (Denton Second XI)
V Bhattia (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Bhaumick (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-17s)
S Bhaumick (Glastonbury)
S Bhaumick (Butleigh)
A Bhayat (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
AR Bhayat (Bedworth, Highway)
S Bhayat (Highway, Highway Second XI)
S Bhayat (Alvis-Sphinx)
S Bhayat (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
S Bhayat (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
R Bhedresa (Harrow Town)
Z Bhettay (Ealing, St James's Montefiore)
P Bhimaraj (Ashford)
Y Bhimjial (Club Cricket Conference)
Bhimjixani (Bristol University)
V Bhimjiyani (Brondesbury)
P Bhoday (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
A Bhogal (Penn)
A Bhogal (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Bhogal (Idle, Idle Second XI)
Arunveer Bhogal (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
Arvinder Bhogal (Himley Second XI)
C Bhogal (Penn Women, Wolverhampton Women)
G Bhogal (Ilford)
G Bhogal (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
GS Bhogal (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
P Bhogal (Brunel University)
P Bhogal (Acton)
R Bhogal (Potton Town)
S Bhohani (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
P Bhojal (Wycombe House)
A Bhojani (Blackrod, East Lancashire, Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
A Bhojani (Kibworth)
H Bhojani (East Lancashire)
I Bhojani (Blackrod)
P Bhojani (Denton Second XI)
S Bhojani (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
S Bhojani (Kibworth, Wolverhampton)
SI Bhojani (Blackrod, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Bhol (Ropley)
R Bhome (Buckhurst Hill, Chigwell School, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians)
R Bhome (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club, University of London)
R Bhome (Wembley)
P Bhomra (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
M Bhoola (Shelley)
V Bhoombla (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
BG Bhore (Bromsgrove School)
DG Bhore (Bromsgrove School)
S Bhuamick (Somerset Under-17s)
H Bhubesh (May and Baker)
A Bhudia (Aztecs)
A Bhudia (Watford Town)
J Bhudia (Aztecs)
V Bhudia (Bessborough)
S Bhuiyan (Scintilla)
S Bhupal (Harrow)
Bhupinder Singh (Fordhouses)
B Bhushan (Acton)
G Bhutani (Gravesend Second XI)
S Bhutt (South Hampstead)
V Bhuttae (University of East Anglia)
Aisha Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Hawarden Park Women)
Anisha Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Tamworth Women)
S Bi (Felsted School Women)
Salma Bi (Worcestershire Women)
Shabana Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
Sufia Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
D Biagi (Sutton)
AJ Bianchi (Forest School)
D Bibb (Club Cricket Conference)
J Bibbey (Warrington)
K Bibbey (Blackheath Women)
W Bibbey (Cheshire, Llandudno Visitors)
D Bibbi (Middlesex Second XI)
M Bibbing (Clevedon)
S Bibbing (Clevedon)
M Bibbington (Essex Services)
J Bibbon (Yorkshire Under-15s)
Bibby (Hightown)
C Bibby (Heathfield Park)
D Bibby (umpire)
D Bibby (Rishton)
D Bibby (Butleigh, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
G Bibby (Mistley, Mistley)
GHM Bibby (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
J Bibby (Rishton)
J Bibby (Rishton)
JR Bibby (Ackworth School)
JT Bibby (Combined Services Under-25s, Rishton, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
K Bibby (scorer)
L Bibby (East Lancashire, Rishton)
M Bibby (Mistley, Mistley)
MP Bibby (umpire)
N Bibby (Clitheroe)
P Bibby (Stanmore)
R Bibby (Old Whitgiftians)
R Bibby (Church, Rishton)
RE Bibby (Marylebone Cricket Club, Neston)
RW Bibby (scorer)
S Bibby (Benfleet)
SL Bibby (Malvern College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
T Bibby (Cookham Dean)
W Bibby (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
WB Bibby (Colne)
F Bibi (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Northamptonshire Women)
U Bibi (Clifton Women)
FA Bibra (Royal Artillery)
DB Bice (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Bichard (Hutton, Raphael)
P Bichard (Hampshire Second XI)
PW Bichener (Bedfordshire)
T Bichener (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
DA Bick (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
T Bick (Willclare)
D Bickell (Old Buckenham)
D Bickell (Middlesex Women)
D Bickell (Uphill Castle)
J Bickell (Hampshire Second XI)
RG Bickell (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Bickell (New Milton)
D Bicker (Beverley, Beverley Second XI)
J Bickerdike (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
JM Bickerdike (Old Lantonians)
S Bickerdike (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
S Bickerdike (St Annes)
T Bickerdike (scorer)
J Bickerdyke (scorer)
R Bickers (Beverley, Hull, Langton Wold)
D Bickerstaff (Marske)
ER Bickerstaff (Sefton)
S Bickerstaffe (North Lancashire and Cumbria League)
SC Bickerstaffe (umpire)
AC Bickersteth (Rugby School)
EM Bickersteth (Rugby School)
ER Bickersteth (Denbighshire, Eton Ramblers)
ER Bickersteth (East Riding)
H Bickersteth (Oxton)
RM Bickersteth (Rugby School)
RW Bickersteth (Corinthians, South Hampshire Rovers)
Bickerton (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
AA Bickerton (Staffordshire)
B Bickerton (Derbyshire Juniors)
FM Bickerton (umpire)
G Bickerton (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Rolls Royce)
HE Bickerton (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Worcester City)
J Bickerton (Walmley Women Second XI)
JG Bickerton (Boughton Hall)
WH Bickerton (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
Bicket (Welbeck College)
GC Bicket (Stragglers of Asia)
GHI Bickford (Cornwall, Repton School)
WW Bickford (Cornwall, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JC Bickford-Smith (Cornwall, The Leys School)
LW Bickford-Smith (Cornwall)
WN Bickford-Smith (Cornwall, The Leys School)
RHS Bickham (Blundell's School)
W Bickham (Manchester)
F Bickle (Lowerhouse Second XI)
G Bickle (Bude)
J Bickle (Oakmere Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive