CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bate (Worcestershire Second XI)
Bate (Stamford)
Bate (Oldham)
Bate (Rowley Regis)
Bate (Durham University)
Bate (Yardley)
Bate (Little Aston Hall)
Bate (Bath Venturers)
Bate (Bedford Physical Training College)
Bate (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Bate (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Bate (Reigate Grammar School)
Bate (Reigate Grammar School)
A Bate (Richmond)
A Bate (Fleetwood Hesketh)
A Bate (Exeter)
B Bate (Wickford)
C Bate (Enville)
C Bate (Headley)
C Bate (Headley)
C Bate (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Old and Bold)
C Bate (Hampshire Hogs)
D Bate (Wickham)
D Bate (Henley Third XI)
DH Bate (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe School)
FJ Bate (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FJ Bate (Ormskirk)
H Bate (Stourbridge Second XI)
H Bate (Stourbridge)
HRH Bate (scorer)
J Bate (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School)
J Bate (Esh Winning)
JC Bate (Norfolk, The Leys School)
JC Bate (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Bate (Stowe Templars)
M Bate (Old Hill Third XI)
ME Bate (The Leys School)
MR Bate (Basildon and Pitsea, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Wickford, Wickford, Young Essex)
MRD Bate (Stowe School)
N Bate (scorer)
N Bate (Old Hill Third XI)
O Bate (Reigate Grammar School)
P Bate (Bolton)
R Bate (Cambridge University)
R Bate (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
R Bate (Cople)
R Bate (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RH Bate (Old Malvernians)
RM Bate (The Leys School)
RM Bate (Frinton-on-Sea)
RM Bate (Leamington)
S Bate (HSBC)
S Bate (St Helens Recreation)
S Bate (Lilleshall)
S Bate (Pedmore)
SW Bate (Sale)
TP Bate (Staffordshire)
TP Bate (St John's Foundation School)
W Bate (Torquay)
D Batelle (Middlesex Women Second XI)
I Bately (Wales Over-60s)
J Bately (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Bately (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
J Bately (Epsom)
Bateman (Clarendon Park)
Bateman (Kent Second XI)
Bateman (Kendal)
Bateman (Surrey Juniors)
Bateman
Bateman (Bristol Midland Railway)
Bateman (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Bateman (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Bateman (Household Brigade)
Bateman (Oxford University Freshmen)
Bateman (Town Malling)
Bateman (Devonshire Regiment)
Bateman (Bishop's Stortford College)
Bateman (Oakham School Under-16s)
Bateman (Bourne College)
Bateman (Kings Heath Single)
Bateman (United Services)
Bateman (Army)
Bateman (North Durham)
Bateman (Great Witchingham)
Bateman (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Bateman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North, Nottinghamshire)
A Bateman (scorer)
A Bateman (Ormskirk)
A Bateman (Astericks)
A Bateman (Derbyshire XI)
A Bateman (Eastergate)
A Bateman (Rockware Glass)
AE Bateman (Brighton College, Civil Service)
AE Bateman (Brighton College)
AJ Bateman (AJ Bateman's XI)
AJ Bateman (Whitgift School)
AW Bateman (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
B Bateman (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
C Bateman (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
C Bateman (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
C Bateman (Thornton Heath)
C Bateman (Marlow)
C Bateman (Warwickshire Over-60s)
C Bateman (Farnham)
C Bateman (Lutterworth)
C Bateman (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
C Bateman (Marlow Second XI)
C Bateman (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
C Bateman (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
C Bateman (Wormelow)
CJ Bateman (The Forty Club)
CJ Bateman (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
D Bateman (Malden Wanderers)
D Bateman (Boxmoor, Boxmoor)
D Bateman (Hampshire Maniacs)
D Bateman (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Bateman (Warminster)
D Bateman (Fillongley Third XI)
D Bateman (Fillongley Third XI)
D Bateman (Old Stortfordians)
D Bateman (Dover College)
E Bateman (West Surrey Colts)
E Bateman (Endon)
E Bateman (Bagnall)
EL Bateman (Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
FL Bateman (Colne)
G Bateman (Old Decanians)
GA Bateman (scorer)
GJ Bateman (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-17s)
H Bateman (Derbyshire, Sleaford)
H Bateman (Alderley Edge)
H Bateman (Old Decanians)
H Bateman (Rishton)
H Bateman (Great Moor)
H Bateman (Cheshire Under-17s)
HE Bateman (PE Lord's XI)
HE Bateman (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HG Bateman (Chatham)
HJ Bateman (Warwickshire Clergy)
HO Bateman (Chatham Garrison, Marlborough College)
HS Bateman (Leeds Grammar School)
HT Bateman (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
I Bateman (Bishop's Stortford College)
I Bateman (Bitteswell)
J Bateman (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J Bateman (scorer)
J Bateman (Dudley)
J Bateman (Cheshire Under-14s)
J Bateman (Westerham)
J Bateman (Ripon)
J Bateman (Gravesend Second XI)
J Bateman (Eastergate)
J Bateman (scorer)
J Bateman (Oldlands)
J Bateman (Derbyshire XI)
J Bateman (Alderley Edge)
J Bateman (Chichester Priory Park)
JC Bateman (Northern)
JF Bateman (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
L Bateman (Hereford)
L Bateman (Marlow)
L Bateman (Nuneaton Second XI)
LC Bateman (Hertfordshire, London University)
M Bateman (Woodsetts)
M Bateman (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Bateman (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Bateman (Dean Close School)
M Bateman (AWRE)
M Bateman (Hatherley and Reddings)
M Bateman (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
M Bateman (Old Decanians)
M Bateman (Belbroughton)
M Bateman (Woodsetts Second XI)
M Bateman (East Drayton)
N Bateman (Newbold Verdon)
P Bateman (Alnwick, Northumberland Over-50s)
P Bateman (Attenborough)
P Bateman (Countesthorpe, Newbold Verdon)
P Bateman (Alleyn's School)
R Bateman (Hampshire)
R Bateman (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
R Bateman (West Surrey Colts)
R Bateman (Farnham)
R Bateman (Eastergate)
R Bateman (Astericks)
RD Bateman (Lichfield)
RF Bateman (Eastbourne College)
RJ Bateman (Brighton College)
RL Bateman (Christ Church Cardinals)
RM Bateman (Craven Gentlemen)
RM Bateman (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Bateman (Coalpit Heath)
S Bateman (Oakham School Under-16s)
S Bateman (Harden)
Sam Bateman (Northchurch)
Steve Bateman (Northchurch)
T Bateman (Bluntisham)
T Bateman (Cranbrook School)
T Bateman (umpire)
T Bateman (umpire)
T Bateman (Sissinghurst)
T Bateman (Endon)
W Bateman (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Bateman (HE Pearson's XI)
W Bateman (University of Southampton)
WJ Bateman (Essex Second XI, Ilford)
WJ Bateman (St Lawrence)
WNB Bateman (Bootham School)
CE Bateman-Champain (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Bateman Champain (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Bateman-Champain (Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
HF Bateman-Champain (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JN Bateman-Champain (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire)
P Bateman Champain (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJC Bateman-Champain (Cheltenham College)
WS Bateman-Hanbury (2nd Life Guards)
A Batepola (St Helens Recreation)
A Bater (Pershore Women)
C Bater (scorer)
M Bater (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Bater (Amersham)
C Baterley (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
Bates (East Kent)
Bates (Werneth)
Bates (Penn)
Bates (Sutton Coldfield)
Bates (Mid Anglia Police)
Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Bates (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Bates (Little Baddow)
Bates (Birmingham)
Bates (Warrington)
Bates (Old Edwardians)
Bates (Salters Club)
Bates (Mitchell's)
Bates (Hightown)
Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bates (Madeley)
Bates (London Pavilion)
Bates (Wittersham)
Bates (umpire)
Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bates (Haslingden)
Bates (Heath's)
Bates (Royal Navy)
Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Bates (The Forty Club)
Bates (Reigate Pilgrims)
Bates (Old Mosleians)
Bates (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Bates (Lowerhouse)
Bates (Hildenborough Women)
Bates (Metropolitan Police Women)
Bates (Comp Women)
Bates (Women's Cricket Association)
Bates (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Bates (Kidderminster Early Rising)
Bates (Bramhall)
Bates (Sutton Valence School)
Bates (GV Palmer's XI)
Bates (Altcar School of Musketry)
Bates (Wolverhampton Grammar School Under-15s)
Bates (Wells Cathedral School)
Bates (Queen's College, Taunton)
Bates (Three Counties Cricket League)
Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bates (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Bates (Newton Heath)
Bates (Hereford Cathedral School)
Bates (Wiltshire Under-19s)
Bates (Aston Unity)
A Bates (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
A Bates (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
A Bates (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
A Bates (A Farrar's XI)
A Bates (Warwick Second XI)
A Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Bates (Wiltshire Under-13s)
A Bates (Limpsfield)
A Bates (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Vernon Carus Women)
A Bates (umpire)
A Bates (Exiles)
A Bates (Pimlico Strollers)
A Bates (Alderholt Second XI)
A Bates (Alderholt)
A Bates (Bradenham)
A Bates (Combined Services)
A Bates (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
AC Bates (Birkenhead Park)
AJ Bates (Nottinghamshire)
AL Bates (Newcastle High School)
AM Bates (Leicestershire Public Schools)
AP Bates (Sefton)
AW Bates (Brighton College)
B Bates (Sudbrook)
B Bates (Barlaston)
B Bates (Lowerhouse)
B Bates (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
B Bates (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
B Bates (Pickwick)
B Bates (Roe Green Second XI)
B Bates (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
B Bates (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
B Bates (Friday Bridge)
B Bates (FC Crowther's XI)
B Bates (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Bates (Queen's College, Taunton)
B Bates (Raunds Town)
C Bates (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
C Bates (West)
C Bates (Glossop)
C Bates (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
C Bates (Reigate Priory)
C Bates (Burridge)
C Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Bates (umpire)
C Bates (Lichfield Garrison)
C Bates (Sussex Second XI)
C Bates (Allscott)
C Bates (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
C Bates (Oakham)
C Bates (Old Reigatians)
C Bates (Old Hurst Johnians)
C Bates (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
C Bates (Oxshott Village)
C Bates (EA Snowball's XI)
C Bates (Oulton)
CL Bates (scorer)
CS Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Bates (Durham Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI)
D Bates (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Bates (Harrogate)
D Bates (Broomleys)
D Bates (Highway)
D Bates (Bollington, Christleton, Middlewich)
D Bates (scorer)
D Bates (Baildon Second XI)
D Bates (Barnes)
D Bates (North Warwickshire Second XI)
D Bates (Corse and Staunton)
D Bates (Glossop)
D Bates (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s)
D Bates (Steyning)
D Bates (Kirby)
D Bates (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
D Bates (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Bates (Worcestershire Over-70s)
D Bates (Northampton Saints)
D Bates (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
D Bates (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s)
D Bates (The Forty Club)
D Bates (Birkenhead School)
D Bates (West Bergholt)
D Bates (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Daniel Bates (Highway, Highway Second XI)
David Bates (Highway)
DB Bates (The Forty Club)
DE Bates (Bloxham School)
DF Bates (Royal Air Force Innsworth)
DF Bates (Warwick School)
DH Bates (The Forty Club)
DI Bates (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Knowle Village, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
DL Bates (Sussex)
DL Bates (The Forty Club)
DR Bates (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
DW Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Bates (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
E Bates (Salters Club)
E Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
E Bates (Brighton College)
E Bates (Lullington Park Women)
E Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
E Bates (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
E Bates (Weoley Hill Second XI)
EM Bates (Lancing College)
F Bates (Coventry)
F Bates (Courtaulds)
FB Bates (Manchester University)
FJ Bates (Devon)
FO Bates (AA Dean's XI)
FS Bates (Hampshire)
G Bates (Lancashire Second XI)
G Bates (Australia House)
G Bates (scorer)
G Bates (Glossop)
G Bates (Dibbens)
G Bates (Simon Langton Grammar School)
G Bates (Monmouthshire)
G Bates (Northern Cricket League)
GB Bates (City of London School)
GB Bates (The Forty Club)
GW Bates (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Bates (Kent)
H Bates (Yorkshire Colts)
H Bates (scorer)
H Bates (Ripon)
H Bates (scorer)
H Bates (scorer)
H Bates (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
H Bates (scorer)
H Bates (Wilnecote)
H Bates (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
H Bates (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
H Bates (Buckinghamshire Women)
H Bates (Rushwick)
H Bates (White Coppice)
H Bates (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
H Bates (Monmouthshire)
H Bates (Wrecclesham)
H Bates (Union Foundry)
H Bates (Lascelles Hall)
H Bates (Tamworth and District)
H Bates (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
H Bates (Eton Ramblers)
H Bates (Loughborough Town Second XI)
HA Bates (Middlesex)
HA Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
HA Bates (Liverpool)
HB Bates (Sessay)
HC Bates (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
HJ Bates (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
I Bates (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
I Bates (Retford, Retford Second XI)
I Bates (Cheshire Cricket League)
I Bates (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
I Bates (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
IJ Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bates (Middlesex)
J Bates (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Bates (Old Brockleians)
J Bates (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Bates (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Bates (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Bates (umpire)
J Bates (Stevenage)
J Bates (Highway, Highway Second XI)
J Bates (Stamford)
J Bates (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
J Bates (Suburban Cricket Association)
J Bates (Warwickshire Over-50s)
J Bates (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
J Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Bates (St John's Wood Ramblers)
J Bates (Ealing and District)
J Bates (Werneth)
J Bates (The Forty Club)
J Bates (Ellingham)
J Bates (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s)
J Bates (Midhurst Second XI)
J Bates (Water Orton Third XI)
J Bates (Weoley Hill)
J Bates (Marlborough)
J Bates (Alderholt)
J Bates (Lewes Priory)
J Bates (Bromsgrove)
J Bates (Streetly, Streetly Third XI)
J Bates (Birmingham)
J Bates (JE Shilton's XI)
J Bates (Hurst)
J Bates (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Bates (Harting)
J Bates (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Bates (Hurst)
J Bates (scorer)
J Bates (Hurst)
J Bates (Dalton)
J Bates (Berkshire Bantams)
J Bates (Hurst)
J Bates (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Bates (East Anglia Junior Women)
J Bates (Gretton)
J Bates (Rushton Second XI)
J Bates (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
J Bates (Woking and Horsell)
J Bates (scorer)
J Bates (Bootle)
J Bates (Egerton Park)
J Bates (Green Moor)
JA Bates (Lord's Schools)
JA Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Bates (Bulman Village)
JC Bates (Leeds Grammar School)
JD Bates (The Forty Club)
JE Bates (The Forty Club)
JH Bates (The Forty Club)
JH Bates (The Forty Club)
JJ Bates (Sussex)
JJ Bates (Civil Service)
JL Bates (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JL Bates (scorer)
JM Bates (Northumberland Schoolboys)
JN Bates (Giggleswick School)
JR Bates (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
K Bates (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
K Bates (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
K Bates (Isleham)
KC Bates (WS Surridge's XI)
L Bates (The Forty Club)
L Bates (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
L Bates (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
L Bates (Lutterworth and District)
L Bates (Bloxwich)
L Bates (Melbourne)
L Bates (Caythorpe Second XI)
L Bates (Moseley)
L Bates (The Forty Club)
L Bates (West Wittering)
Lewis Bates (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
Liam Bates (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
LH Bates (umpire)
LTA Bates (The Rest, Warwickshire)
M Bates (Durham, Durham Second XI)
M Bates (Grantham)
M Bates (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
M Bates (Durham University)
M Bates (The King's School, Worcester)
M Bates (United Hospitals)
M Bates (Radley College)
M Bates (Durham County Schoolboys)
M Bates (Middlesex Hospital)
M Bates (Streethouse)
M Bates (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
M Bates (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Bates (Academics)
M Bates (South Shore Second XI)
M Bates (Penn)
M Bates (Warwick School)
M Bates (Prees)
M Bates (Maresfield)
M Bates (South Shore)
M Bates (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
M Bates (ECB Under-17s)
M Bates (Grantham Under-19s)
M Bates (Coleshill Second XI)
M Bates (Ventnor)
M Bates (Houghton Main)
M Bates (Oulton)
M Bates (Oxford)
M Bates (Brook)
MD Bates (Hampshire, Somerset)
MH Bates (Sherborne School)
N Bates (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
N Bates (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
N Bates (St John's College)
N Bates (scorer)
N Bates (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
N Bates (Newbold Verdon)
N Bates (Carmel and District)
N Bates (Sherborne Pilgrims)
NE Bates (Hurstpierpoint College)
NHG Bates (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
O Bates (Raunds Town)
P Bates (Ernest Turner Sports Club, Sussex Second XI)
P Bates (umpire)
P Bates (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
P Bates (Ashurst)
P Bates (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
P Bates (scorer)
P Bates (Chippenham)
P Bates (Glossop)
P Bates (Liverpool University)
P Bates (Bournville Second XI)
P Bates (Ashurst)
P Bates (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
P Bates (Alderholt)
P Bates (Babbacombe)
P Bates (Newtown Linford)
P Bates (Devon Over-50s)
P Bates (scorer)
P Bates (Royal Artillery)
P Bates (Wollaston Second XI)
PA Bates (Stowe School)
PAS Bates (Brightling Park)
PB Bates (Manchester University, Northern Universities)
PB Bates (Liverpool College)
PJK Bates (Wellingborough School)
PR Bates (Wiltshire)
R Bates (English Schools Cricket Association South)
R Bates (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
R Bates (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
R Bates (Civil Defence Services, National Police)
R Bates (umpire)
R Bates (Clay Cross Works)
R Bates (Kimberley Institute)
R Bates (Chippenham)
R Bates (Beaumont College)
R Bates (Staveley Welfare)
R Bates (New Milton)
R Bates (Griff and Coton)
R Bates (Old Tiffinians)
R Bates (New Milton Third XI)
R Bates (umpire)
R Bates (Wiltshire)
R Bates (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
R Bates (Wiltshire Under-25s)
R Bates (Wiltshire Under-19s)
R Bates (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
R Bates (Fingest)
R Bates (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RC Bates (Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
RC Bates (Oakham)
RD Bates (Bradford Grammar School)
RG Bates (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Royal Air Force)
RH Bates (Sherborne School)
RJ Bates (Wiltshire)
RK Bates (Bradford Grammar School)
RN Bates (Oxton)
RNE Bates (Wellingborough School)
RO Bates (Bloxham School)
RT Bates (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
RTW Bates (Bruce Castle School)
S Bates (Market Rasen)
S Bates (Leigh-on-Sea)
S Bates (Streetly, Walmley)
S Bates (Huntingdonshire)
S Bates (Leamington Third XI)
S Bates (Southport)
S Bates (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
S Bates (Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
S Bates (Littlebourne Second XI)
S Bates (Broomleys)
S Bates (Curdridge)
S Bates (Oxfordshire Colts)
S Bates (Old Leightonians)
S Bates (AW Moss' XI)
S Bates (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Bates (Corley Second XI)
S Bates (The Forty Club)
S Bates (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
S Bates (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Bates (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
S Bates (Newtown Linford Second XI)
SA Bates (Hurstpierpoint College)
SC Bates (Bromsgrove)
SG Bates (Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
SH Bates (Warwickshire)
SP Bates (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
T Bates (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
T Bates (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
T Bates (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
T Bates (umpire)
T Bates (Nantwich)
T Bates (Nuneaton)
T Bates (The Forty Club)
T Bates (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
T Bates (South Loughton)
T Bates (White Coppice)
T Bates (White Coppice)
T Bates (T Venn's XI)
T Bates (Griff and Coton)
T Bates (Pylewell Park)
T Bates (Elworth)
T Bates (Brinscall Second XI)
T Bates (Electricity Sports)
T Bates (Treeton)
T Bates (Wiltshire Under-19s)
V Bates (Walmer, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
V Bates (Dover)
V Bates (Kent Under-15s)
V Bates (Merton College Servants)
V Bates (Sibton Park Women)
W Bates (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, The Rest, Yorkshire)
W Bates (umpire)
W Bates (Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s)
W Bates (Bradford and Saltaire)
W Bates (English Schools Cricket Association West)
W Bates (Dalton)
W Bates (Birmingham City Transport)
W Bates (Exmouth)
W Bates (Luton Modern School)
W Bates (Elland)
W Bates (United South of England Eleven)
W Bates (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s A, English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
W Bates (Southport)
W Bates (Thurcroft Welfare)
W Bates (Accrington)
W Bates (Queen's College, Taunton)
W Bates (Letchworth Garden City)
W Bates (Haslingden)
W Bates (The Forty Club)
W Bates (University of Hertfordshire)
WE Bates (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales, Yorkshire)
WE Bates (Hurstpierpoint College)
WE Bates (Boughton Hall)
WE Bates (Frank Terry's XI)
WG Bates (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Letchworth)
WG Bates (Hertfordshire Stags)
Batesen (The Oratory School Society)
Bateson (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Bateson (I Zingari)
Bateson (Cavalry, Household Brigade, Royal Horse Guards)
Bateson (Life Guards)
Bateson (Windsor Garrison)
Bateson (Leyland)
Bateson (Sigglesthorne)
Bateson (The Oratory School)
A Bateson (Bradford Women)
A Bateson (Epworth)
AD Bateson (Liverpool, Rugby School)
AJ Bateson (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
C Bateson (Bottesford Town)
CJP Bateson (Liverpool, Uppingham School)
CRD Bateson (Old Aldenhamians)
D Bateson (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
D Bateson (Singlehurst)
D Bateson (Saltaire)
DM Bateson (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, North Wales, The Butterflies)
E Bateson (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
G Bateson (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
G Bateson (Enfield)
G Bateson (Brookweald)
H Bateson (Burnley)
HG Bateson (Liverpool)
I Bateson (Darwen Third XI)
J Bateson (Kempton)
JE Bateson (Cambridge University Nomads)
M Bateson (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
M Bateson (Old Oakhamians)
M Bateson (The Oratory School)
N Bateson (Weymouth)
N Bateson (Oakham School)
N Bateson (Old Oakhamians)
N Bateson (Brookweald)
R Bateson (I Zingari, Military)
R Bateson (Windsor Garrison)
S Bateson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
SS Bateson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Bateson (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
W Bateson (Liverpool)
W Bateson (Liverpool)
W Bateson (Liverpool)
W Bateson (Liverpool)
W Bateson (Liverpool)
AL Bateup (scorer, umpire)
M Bateup (umpire)
Batey (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
A Batey (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
C Batey (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
C Batey (Northumberland Under-15s)
C Batey (Steep)
G Batey (Tynedale)
GW Batey (Cumberland Juniors)
J Batey (North Durham League)
J Batey (Blackrod)
K Batey (Bedfordshire Development XI)
K Batey (Flitwick)
M Batey (Romsey)
R Batey (Warrington)
R Batey (Eton Ramblers)
RG Batey (Cumberland Juniors)
S Batey (Warrington)
S Batey (Cheshire Over-50s)
S Batey (Axminster Town)
S Batey (Wessex Stags)
K Batford (Farley)
R Batford (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
Bath (Follands)
Bath (Manchester University)
Bath (Wells Cathedral School)
A Bath (Flax Bourton)
A Bath (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
A Bath (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
A Bath (Wilnecote)
D Bath (Tonge)
D Bath (Old Wykehamists)
D Bath (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
EJ Bath (Oxfordshire Women)
ER Bath (Free Foresters)
ER Bath (Cambridge University)
G Bath (Wilnecote)
GE Bath (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Trinity Women)
HJ Bath (Northamptonshire)
I Bath (Purbrook and Portsdown)
I Bath (Adel)
I Bath (Kidmore End)
J Bath (Wellington)
J Bath (Wells Cathedral School)
K Bath (Tonge)
M Bath (United Services Portsmouth)
M Bath (Royal Navy Chairman's XI)
MA Bath (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
MJ Bath (Sussex Young Amateurs)
N Bath (United Services Portsmouth)
R Bath (Willow)
T Bath (All Saints)
T Bath (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
T Bath (Alphington)
T Bath (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
Batham (Burnaston College)
RM Batham (Aldenham School)
WG Batham (Aldenham School)
Bathan (St Dunstan's College)
AK Bathan (Kettering Town)
Bathe (Chilwell)
Bathe (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
J Bathe (Spye Park, Wiltshire Over-50s)
Bathell (umpire)
P Bathelor (umpire)
Bather (Solihull)
Bather (CD Buxton's XI)
AG Bather (Rossall School)
AG Bather (Green Jackets)
EJT Bather (Winchester College)
EW Bather (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
HK Bather (Edgbaston, Rossall School, Shropshire)
JWW Bather (Burnley, Giggleswick School)
N Bather (Burnley)
NJ Bather (Lancashire Juniors)
NJ Bather (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
WH Bather (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Bather (Elstree School Masters)
Bathers (umpire)
PJ Bathgate (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
R Bathgate (Kidmore End)
R Bathgate (umpire)
S Bathgate (scorer)
D Bathia (Syston Town)
D Bathia (Syston Town Second XI)
J Bathia (Syston Town, Syston Town Second XI)
M Bathia (Sidcup Second XI)
R Bathia (Shropshire)
DZ Bathley
F Batho (Grove Park School)
WNP Batho (Canford School)
Bathurst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bathurst (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Bathurst (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
Bathurst (Eton Ramblers)
A Bathurst (Grantham)
A Bathurst (Oxford University, Winchester College)
AA Bathurst (Cirencester, Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition)
AB Bathurst (Bourton Vale)
ACB Bathurst (Lord Apsley's XI)
AH Bathurst (Priory Park)
B Bathurst (Magdalen College, Oxford)
CR Bathurst (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
DCL Bathurst (Eton Ramblers)
E Bathurst (Dulwich College)
ES Bathurst (Oxford University)
F Bathurst (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Bathurst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Bathurst (Stonehenge)
F Bathurst (Hackwood Park)
FH Bathurst (Cricket Golfers)
FH Bathurst (Lees Court, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Bathurst (Eton College)
FRH Bathurst (Eton Ramblers)
FTA Bathurst (Eton Ramblers)
H Bathurst (I Zingari)
HA Bathurst (Gentlemen of England)
HM Bathurst (Bradfield College)
J Bathurst (Oxford University)
J Bathurst (Eton Ramblers)
L Bathurst (I Zingari, Rifle Brigade)
LCV Bathurst (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
PJR Bathurst (Tonbridge School)
PL Bathurst (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
R Bathurst (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
R Bathurst (Gentlemen of Cobham)
RA Bathurst (Oxford University)
RH Bathurst (CF Tufnell's XI)
RH Bathurst (Wilton House)
S Bathurst (Cambridge University)
W Bathurst (Stowe Templars)
W Bathurst (Stowe Templars)
WD Bathurst (Winchester College)
Bathurst-Brown (Gloucestershire)
JDW Batie (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-21s, Queen Elizabeth's High School, Hexham)
S Batigan (Tottington St John's)
SR Batigan (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
M Batista (Sonning Third XI)
D Batkin (scorer)
HJM Batkin (Shropshire)
J Batkin (Whitchurch)
M Batkin (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Batkin (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
R Batkin (Shrewsbury School)
WS Batkin (Denstone College)
Batley (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Batley (Trowbridge)
A Batley (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
A Batley (Brighouse Second XI)
B Batley (Oakham School)
C Batley (scorer)
G Batley (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
G Batley (The Forty Club)
GE Batley (Bradford)
H Batley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Batley (Epsom)
J Batley (Romany)
J Batley (Papplewick and Linby)
J Batley (Epsom)
J Batley (Stragglers of Asia)
J Batley (Epsom)
JB Batley (Golf Cricketers)
JT Batley (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
K Batley (Irchester)
M Batley (Tonbridge)
S Batley (Sinjungrammarians)
W Batley (Gentlemen of the South)
WB Batley (umpire)
T Batley-Kyle (Birstall Second XI)
I Batnor (Irlam)
C Baton (Ellingham)
F Batool (Bedfordshire Women, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
A Batour (Denton)
Batra (Aldenham School)
J Batra (Exiles)
R Batra (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Batsen (Bransgore)
D Batsford (Solihull Municipal)
N Batsford (Old Edwardians Second XI)
R Batsford (Four Oaks Saints Women)
Batson (Ashdown)
Batson (Household Brigade)
Batson (Oxford University Next XVI)
Batson (Devonshire Regiment)
Batson (Polesworth)
Batson (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Batson (scorer)
Batson (Riverside Women and Xwaafians Combined Team B)
AD Batson (scorer)
AS Batson (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newbury, Savernake Forest, Wiltshire, XYZ Club)
AW Batson (Wellington College)
D Batson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Batson (Twickenham Women)
F Batson (HRS Chatfield's XI)
FC Batson (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Royal Academy of Arts, Wiltshire)
FC Batson (North Wiltshire)
FW Batson (Butterflies, Rugby School, Savernake Forest, Wiltshire)
HM Batson (Marlborough College)
J Batson (JM Cummins' XI)
J Batson (H Hegarty's XI)
J Batson (HM Sanders's XI)
JA Batson (England Women)
JA Batson (Billericay)
NE Batson (Worcestershire)
R Batson (Savernake Forest)
R Batson (The Oratory School)
RE Batson (Hornsey)
T Batson (Devon)
T Batson (Rossall School)
T Batson (Incapables)
T Batson (Sussex Martlets)
T Batson (TB Raikes' XI)
T Batson (Old St Peter's)
T Batson (Bickley Park)
T Batson (Old Rossallians)
VL Batson (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire, Worcestershire)
W Batson (Northamptonshire)
B Batston (Diss Under-15s)
DC Batstone (King's College, Taunton)
J Batstone (The Forty Club)
JF Batstone (Free Foresters)
JF Batstone (Free Foresters)
M Batstone (North Perrott)
N Batstone (Highmoor)
Batt (Gentlemen)
Batt (Surrey Young Professionals)
Batt (Monmouthshire)
Batt (Uxbridge)
Batt (Princethorpe College)
Batt (Wellworthy)
Batt (scorer)
A Batt (Backwell)
A Batt (Flax Bourton)
A Batt (Pirelli General)
A Batt (Trent College)
A Batt (umpire)
AB Batt (Old Hurst Johnians)
B Batt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
B Batt (British American Tobacco)
CJ Batt (Berkshire, Middlesex, Sussex)
D Batt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Batt (Bristol West Indians)
D Batt (scorer)
D Batt (BAT Sports)
D Batt (Bramtoco)
D Batt (BAT Sports)
D Batt (Mudeford Second XI)
E Batt (Backwell)
EG Batt (Brighton College)
F Batt (Warwick)
F Batt (Highfield, Highfield)
H Batt (Cheddar)
H Batt (Steeple Langford Second XI)
J Batt (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Batt (Andover)
J Batt (Leckford)
L Batt (Flax Bourton, West Town)
M Batt (Fives and Heronians)
M Batt (Trojans Second XI)
M Batt (Forest School)
M Batt (Weston)
N Batt (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
O Batt (British American Tobacco)
R Batt (BAT Sports)
R Batt (British American Tobacco)
R Batt (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
S Batt (Essex Under-13s Women)
W Batt (Crook and District)
P Battacharya (Princes Risborough)
Battams
M Battams (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
N Battams (Ampthill Town)
R Battams (J Burgess' XI)
RF Battams (IL Grist's XI)
T Battams (Southern Railway and Kenley)
T Battams (Flitwick)
T Battany (Leeds Grammar School)
CM Battarbee (Oxford University)
E Battarbee (Chislehurst and West Kent)
IJ Battarbee (Lytham)
T Battarbee (Lancaster)
M Battat (Carmel College)
HM Battcock (London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area)
J Battcock (Storrington)
J Battcock (North London)
O Battcock (Cryptics)
OG Battcock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OG Battcock (Incogniti)
OT Battcock (Incogniti)
R Battcock (North London)
W Battcock (Sussex)
C Batteley (English Schools Cricket Association South)
C Batteley (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
P Batteley (The Forty Club)
W Batteley (Middlesex)
B Battelley (scorer)
B Battelley (umpire)
BL Battelley (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s)
C Battelley (Bromsgrove School)
C Battelley (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
I Battelley (Dereham)
IN Battelley (Norfolk)
M Battelley (umpire)
Battelly (Bromsgrove School)
Batten (Sheffield)
Batten (Langley Manor Fourth XI)
Batten (Nomansland)
Batten (United Services Portsmouth)
Batten (London University Women)
A Batten (Spon Lane Institute)
A Batten (Langley Manor Third XI)
B Batten (umpire)
C Batten (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
C Batten (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Batten (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
EJ Batten (Dunstable Grammar School)
HG Batten (Wellingborough School)
HH Batten (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Batten (Civil Service Women)
J Batten (The Stoics)
J Batten (Apperley)
J Batten (Morris Motors)
J Batten (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Batten (S Driscoll's XI)
J Batten (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
JM Batten (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Haileybury College, Haileybury Wanderers)
M Batten (Wallington Women)
N Batten (Henley)
P Batten (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Batten (Krakatoa, Krakatoa Second XI)
RC Batten (Christ College, Brecon)
S Batten (Christ College, Brecon)
W Batten (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WE Batten (Oakham School)
WE Batten (AB Norman's XI)
J Batter (Roe Green)
C Batterbee (Oxford University Authentics)
E Batterbee (umpire)
T Batterbee (Oxford University Authentics)
A Batterham (Monkton Combe School)
K Batterham (scorer)
T Batterham (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
J Batterick (Cromer)
N Batteridge (Bidford-on-Avon)
AJ Batterley (Cheshire)
AJ Batterley (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
AJ Batterley (Rainhill)
Batterman (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
A Battern (Langley Manor Third XI)
J Batters (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
T Battersbee (Kent)
Battersby (Sherborne School)
Battersby (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Battersby (St Mary's College)
Battersby (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Battersby (Army)
Battersby (Liverpool)
Battersby (United Services Davenport)
Battersby (Border Regiment)
A Battersby (Old Owens)
AA Battersby (Prescot)
C Battersby (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
D Battersby (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
EM Battersby (Sherborne School)
FW Battersby (Manchester)
H Battersby (Oxford University)
H Battersby (Timperley)
H Battersby (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
J Battersby (Grannies)
J Battersby (Walsden Third XI)
JL Battersby (Cheshire, Malvern College)
JP Battersby (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
M Battersby (Cumberland)
M Battersby (Caldy Second XI)
M Battersby (Caldy)
M Battersby (North Lancashire League)
MR Battersby (Caldy)
P Battersby (Wigan)
P Battersby (Sale)
P Battersby (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
P Battersby (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Colts)
P Battersby (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
PK Battersby (Rainford)
PK Battersby (Southport and Birkdale)
R Battersby (Cheshire Pilgrims)
R Battersby (Timperley)
R Battersby (Bury)
R Battersby (Caldy)
R Battersby (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
R Battersby (Upton)
S Battersby (scorer)
S Battersby (Walsden Third XI)
SE Battersby (Marlborough College)
T Battersby (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
T Battersby (Louis Behrens and Sons)
TEM Battersby (Army, Europeans)
TS Battersby (Sale)
W Battersby (Manchester Central)
W Battersby (Sale)
WH Battersby (Timperley)
WH Battersby (Louis Behrens and Sons)
HLP Battersea (HK Foster's XI)
HSP Battersea (Ross)
Battershall (KDV Reichwald's XI)
L Battershill (Tadkings Women)
F Battescombe (Earl Amherst's XI)
J Batteson (Burneside)
Battey (Water Orton)
A Battey (Northumberland Under-14s)
D Battey (Hampton School)
TJ Battey (Rugby School)
U Batthi (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Batti (Windhill Second XI)
N Batti (Mountsorrel Castle)
T Batti (Yorkshire Academy)
G Batticciotto (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Batticombe (Anomalies, Mote Park)
D Battin (Old Elizabethans)
N Battin (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Battine (Lord Suffield's XI)
G Batting (Stoke Green)
M Batting (Burrough Green)
S Batting (Burrough Green)
CW Battiscombe (Anomalies, The Mote)
F Battiscombe (I Zingari)
F Battiscombe (The Mote)
F Battiscombe (Wilderness Park)
FP Battiscombe (Sevenoaks Vine)
JH Battiscombe (King's School, Canterbury)
LB Battiscombe (Sevenoaks Vine)
PR Battiscombe (Tonbridge School)
RS Battiscombe (Cambridge University)
T Battiscombe (Sevenoaks Vine)
WC Battiscombe (Kent)
Battishill (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
B Battison (umpire)
D Battison (Mount Ambrose)
N Battison (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Battle (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
A Battle (South Loughton)
C Battle (Long Sutton)
C Battle (Alleyn's School)
C Battle (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
CR Battle (Uppingham School)
LH Battle (Bloxham School)
PAJ Battle (Alleyn's School)
R Battle (Long Sutton)
P Battley (BBC Miss-Hits)
P Battley (Buccaneers)
S Battman (Radlett Women)
S Battmann (Pershore Women)
G Batt-Mills (Queen's Club)
OG Battock (Incogniti)
Batton (Stourbridge)
A Batton (Langley Manor Under-15s)
C Batton (Ellingham Second XI)
A Battot (Normanby Park)
JW Battram (Ripon Grammar School)
G Battrick (Dorset)
P Battrick (Lancaster)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive