CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Batts (Oakham)
Batts (Oakham School)
Batts (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Batts (Alleyn's School)
FD Batts (Trent College)
H Batts (Oakham Second XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (GE Ruddle's XI)
H Batts (Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
H Batts (JW Haywood's XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (JW Marsh's XI)
I Batts (Bicester and North Oxford)
W Batts (Sherborne School)
W Batts (Oakham Second XI)
WH Batts (IL Grist's XI)
WH Batts (Oakham)
WH Batts (JW Marsh's XI)
WH Batts (J Burgess' XI)
S Battula (Ashford Town Second XI)
Batty (Cockfosters)
Batty (Ripon)
Batty (Newark)
Batty (Basildon and Pitsea)
Batty (Wrotham Napps)
Batty
Batty (Woodhouse Grove School)
Batty (Durham Under-15s)
A Batty (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
A Batty (Swan Green)
A Batty (Topcroft)
A Batty (Dukinfield)
A Batty (Southport and Birkdale)
AG Batty (Sale)
AM Batty (Clergy, Glamorgan, Haileybury College, Oxford University Authentics, Suburban Cricket Association)
B Batty (Lingfield)
BS Batty (Clergy, London Clergy)
C Batty (Barnsley)
CF Batty (Mill Hill School)
CPS Batty (Reigate Priory)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (Ainsdale)
D Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
D Batty (Oakham School)
D Batty (Burneside)
D Batty (Reigate Pilgrims)
D Batty (The Forty Club)
D Batty (York)
DA Batty (Huyton, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Batty (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Batty (Kimbolton and Catworth)
G Batty (Wrenthorpe)
G Batty (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
G Batty (Wath)
G Batty (Whitley Hall)
GJ Batty (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
GM Batty (Denton Second XI)
GW Batty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Batty (New Brighton)
I Batty (Harthill)
I Batty (Underriver)
I Batty (Underriver)
I Batty (Harthill Second XI)
IK Batty (scorer)
IK Batty (umpire)
J Batty (Warrington)
J Batty (Dewsbury, Newburgh Park)
J Batty (Beaconsfield)
J Batty (Rawdon)
J Batty (Pudsey Congs)
J Batty (Loughborough)
J Batty (Denton West Second XI, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Batty (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Batty (Stragglers of Asia)
J Batty (Spencer)
J Batty (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
J Batty (Marlow)
James Batty (Easingwold)
John Batty (Easingwold)
JA Batty (Worksop College)
JD Batty (Buckinghamshire, Somerset, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
JH Batty (South Essex)
JK Batty (Mill Hill School)
JN Batty (Gloucestershire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Oxfordshire, Surrey)
L Batty (Wath Comprehensive School)
M Batty (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Batty (Denton)
M Batty (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence)
M Batty (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Batty (scorer)
MA Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
MJ Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West Second XI, Lancashire County League)
MJ Batty jun (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Batty (Berkswell)
OPS Batty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OPS Batty (Reigate Priory)
P Batty (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
P Batty (Mitcham)
P Batty (Kimbolton School)
P Batty (The Forty Club)
P Batty (St Peter's School, York)
PA Batty (Mill Hill School)
R Batty (Kingswood School)
R Batty (scorer)
R Batty (Bourne)
R Batty (The Forty Club)
Richard Batty (Newburgh Park)
Robert Batty (Newburgh Park)
RD Batty (Newburgh Park)
REC Batty (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
RW Batty (Brooklands Second XI)
S Batty (scorer)
S Batty (Streethouse)
S Batty (Aston Villa Football Club)
S Batty (Leeds Grammar School)
S Batty (Brook Walton)
S Batty (Frindsbury Second XI)
T Batty (Easingwold)
TJ Batty (Rugby School)
W Batty (Clapton)
Battye (Wellingborough)
Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Battye (Gravesend and Milton)
Battye (Holmfirth)
AR Battye (Haileybury College)
CF Battye (Bradfield College)
CW Battye (Berkshire, Repton School, United Services Portsmouth)
D Battye (Scholes)
G Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Battye (Holbeck and District)
GW Battye (Eton College)
GWC Battye (Wellington College)
I Battye (Yorkshire Women)
J Battye (Hovingham, Huddersfield, Thirsk)
M Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Battye (Moorlands)
P Battye (Lepton Highlanders)
R Battye (Thirsk)
R Battye (Cheadle Hulme, Didsbury)
RA Battye (Cambridge University)
W Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Battye (Wellington College)
M Battye-Wood (Kirkburton)
MJ Battye-Wood (Holmfirth)
H Battyl (Fulbourn)
J Battyl (Fulbourn)
HL Batty-Smith (Bradfield College)
M Batty Snr (Denton St Lawrence)
LW Batute (umpire)
BL Batwell (Dover College)
DW Batwell (Sale Second XI)
D Baty (Dorset, Dorset A)
D Baty (Reigate Pilgrims)
D Baty (Royton)
F Baty (Oxton)
M Baty (Blackrod)
M Baty (Taunton School)
R Baty (Grimsby Town Third XI, South Kelsey, South Kelsey Second XI, South Kelsey Third XI)
S Baty (Royton)
S Baty (Reigate Pilgrims)
AWH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
DR Baucher (Harrow School)
FW Baucher (Lancashire)
FW Baucher (Northern)
FW Baucher (New Brighton)
FW Baucher (Formby)
H Baucher (Bootle)
JS Baucher (Neston)
RH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
T Baucher (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Baucher (Bishop's Stortford College)
G Bauchop (Old Tauntonians)
Bauckham (Harlow)
I Bauckham (Gravesend RF)
J Baudains (Canford School)
Bauer (Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI)
Bauer (Tettenhall College)
E Bauer (umpire)
L Bauer (Bournemouth Women)
M Bauer (Purton)
M Bauer (Lindum)
T Bauer (Whitley Hall)
C Baugh (Worlington)
CJ Baugh (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Mildenhall, Mirboo North, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
D Baugh (Ratcliffe College)
D Baugh (Amport, Amport)
D Baugh (Amport Second XI)
G Baugh (Dublin University)
J Baugh (Tiffin School)
JP Baugh (JH Leslie's XI)
L Baugh (Tanat Side Wanderers)
M Baugh (Malvern)
R Baugh (Amport)
R Baugh (Amport Second XI)
S Baugh (Old Wimbledonians)
S Baugh (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
S Baugh (Bridgnorth Second XI)
T Baugh (Bridgnorth Second XI)
Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
C Baughan (Sway Fourth XI)
J Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
J Baughan (Sway)
P Baughan (Harborne)
R Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
R Baughan (Walthamstow)
W Baughan (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
P Baughen (Old Alresford)
RA Baughen (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
Baughton (The Skinners' School)
G Baughton (umpire)
J Baughton (Sway)
G Baugniet (Dorset Under-14s)
GR Baukham (Bentley)
A Baul (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Baul (Liss)
A Baulch (Bryanston Butterflies)
F Baulch (Yateley Second XI)
G Baulch (Horsham Women)
J Baulch (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
M Baulch (Wanderers)
T Baulch (Chard)
M Baulcomb (scorer)
SR Baulcomb (Harlow)
C Bauldreay (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
P Bauldwin (umpire)
G Baulift (Hampshire Maniacs)
Baulk (Kidderminster)
G Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
G Baulk (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
I Baulk (Bankfoot Second XI)
I Baulk (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
I Baulk (umpire)
J Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
T Baulk (Thruxton)
OP Baulkwill (Devon)
A Baum (M Beer's XI)
A Baum (Loughborough Town)
A Baum (Crossbatters)
F Baum (Bryanston Butterflies)
GA Baum (Hurstpierpoint College)
O Baum (Derbyshire Under-15s, Lullington Park, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
R Baum (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Bauman (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Baumann (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
C Baumann (Waterlooville)
R Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
H Baume (Napier's Sports Club)
NH Baumer (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
K Baumgarner (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
K Baumgarner (Windsor)
EP Baumgarten (Worcestershire)
Baumgartner (Manchester)
C Baumgartner (All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
C Baumgartner (Windsor)
J Baumgartner (scorer)
K Baumgartner (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
K Baumgartner (Windsor)
R Baumgartner (Windsor)
R Baumgartner (Windsor Third XI)
S Bauri (The Stage)
M Baurioni (Buckinghamshire Cricket Association)
AV Bauscher (Highgate School)
S Bavanaka (Bankfoot)
J Baverage (Suttoners Third XI)
J Baveridge (Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
Baverstack (Woolwich Garrison)
Baverstock (Andover Grammar School)
Baverstock (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
Baverstock (Dorset Colts)
E Baverstock (Leicestershire Women)
F Baverstock (Amport)
F Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
F Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
G Baverstock (Lutterworth Women, Sileby Town Women)
J Baverstock (Blaydon)
J Baverstock (Teddington)
M Baverstock (Great Bentley)
M Baverstock (Damerham)
M Baverstock (Burghley Park)
M Baverstock (Ryde School)
MJ Baverstock (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
N Baverstock (Hardye's School)
N Baverstock (Dorset Colts)
P Baverstock (Amesbury)
F Baverstoke (Amesbury)
N Bavestock (Millfield School)
N Baveystock (Stamford School)
RT Baveystock (Haileybury College)
J Bavik (Hanging Heaton)
Bavin (OM Andrews' XI)
Bavin (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Bavin (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Bavin (JE Partridge's XI)
A Bavin (Lincolnshire, Monmouthshire)
A Bavin (Netherton)
AJW Bavin (Royal Army Service Corps, The Forty Club)
E Bavin (Women's Cricket Association)
ESD Bavin (Berkhamsted)
EW Bavin (Ellesmere College)
F Bavin (Cambridge Town Club, Downham Market, Huntingdonshire, St Ives, Wisbech)
F Bavin (Cambridgeshire)
FR Bavin (Sedbergh School)
HF Bavin (Lincolnshire)
J Bavin (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
K Bavin (Castor and Ailsworth)
RJE Bavin (Brighton College)
C Bavington (Ickwell)
D Bavington (Ickwell)
JE Bavington (London Clergy)
D Bavington-Allen (Settle Second XI)
A Bavistock (Cambridge NCI)
M Bavla (Leyland, Preston)
M Bavla (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Bavola (Blackburn Northern)
A Bawa (Free Foresters)
D Bawa (Meriden Spartans)
M Bawa (Epping)
M Bawa (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
N Bawa (Bedfordshire Women)
R Bawa (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
S Bawa (Epping)
S Bawa (Wokingham Fifth XI)
R Bawaa (British Airways)
N Bawany (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
S Bawd (Lancashire League Women)
S Bawdekar (New Ash Green Second XI)
Bawden (Penzance)
Bawden (Sidmouth)
A Bawden (umpire)
BNA Bawden (Felsted School)
C Bawden (Somerset Second XI)
C Bawden (Surrey Women)
C Bawden (Sidmouth)
FW Bawden (Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
G Bawden (Crown Wood)
HE Bawden (Cranleigh School)
J Bawden (Winscombe)
L Bawden (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
M Bawden (Cambridge University Crusaders)
MW Bawden (Dean Close School)
MW Bawden (Old Decanians)
PC Bawden (Hertfordshire)
R Bawden (Maldon)
R Bawden (Hallow)
S Bawden (Winscombe)
T Bawden (scorer)
T Bawden (The King's School, Worcester)
PC Bawdon
S Bawdry (Incogniti)
Bawen (Alleyn's School)
MJ Bawes (Old Tonbridgians)
R Bawford (Butterflies)
H Bawja (Southgate)
M Bawla (Blackburn Northern)
A Bawn (Stapleton)
JF Bawtree (Essex)
TF Bawtree (Ellesmere College)
TF Bawtree (Haileybury College)
Bax (Tichborne Park Second XI)
Bax (Old Epsomians)
A Bax (Gore Court Second XI)
H Bax (Cherry Tree Third XI)
M Bax (Weybridge)
M Bax (Egham)
O Bax (Tichborne Park Second XI)
OER Bax (Cornwall, Cornwall Colts)
RW Bax (Rawtenstall)
TB Bax (Cornwall)
WR Bax (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stragglers of Asia)
WS Bax (Brighton College)
I Baxa (Gloucester AIW Sports)
AG Baxenby (Boughton Hall)
A Baxendale (Eccleston)
BM Baxendale (scorer)
C Baxendale (Farnworth, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Heaton, Horwich RMI)
G Baxendale (Carnforth)
G Baxendale (Congleton)
H Baxendale (Dartington and Totnes)
HE Baxendale (Oxford University Women)
I Baxendale (Amport)
J Baxendale (Birkenhead Police)
JPR Baxendale (Orrell Red Triangle)
JS Baxendale (Hythe)
M Baxendale (Congleton)
M Baxendale (Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Baxendale (Eccleston Second XI)
P Baxendale (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
P Baxendale (Eccleston Second XI)
PFD Baxendale (Brooklands)
WJ Baxendale (Ramsbottom)
D Baxendine (Amport)
I Baxendine (Amport)
M Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
N Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, North Mymms, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
J Baxh (Market Harborough)
Z Baxh (Skegness)
A Baxi (Hinckley Town)
AB Baxland (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Baxter (Cambridge Town Club)
Baxter (Somerset Under-17s)
Baxter (umpire)
Baxter (Cheltenham)
Baxter (Oxford University Authentics)
Baxter (Lowerhouse)
Baxter (Godalming)
Baxter (Worcestershire)
Baxter (Cryptics)
Baxter (Captain Burnett's XI)
Baxter (Polesworth)
Baxter (Oakham School)
Baxter (Moseley)
Baxter (Esso Fawley)
Baxter (Waterlooville)
Baxter (Shirley)
Baxter (Bedford Modern School)
Baxter (Royal Marines)
Baxter (Brixton Women)
Baxter (Bromyard)
Baxter (Southern Railway Women)
Baxter (Lincolnshire County Colts)
Baxter (Birmingham University Women)
Baxter (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Baxter (Ardingly College)
Baxter (Vickers Armstrong Whitworth)
Baxter (Richings Park)
Baxter (Durham School)
Baxter (Bethany School)
Baxter (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Baxter (Canford School)
Baxter (Ellesmere College)
Baxter (Queen's Club)
Baxter (Bradford Grammar School)
Baxter (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Baxter (Scholes)
A Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
A Baxter (Ansley Sports Second XI)
A Baxter (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Baxter (Denton West Second XI)
A Baxter (British Police)
A Baxter (Southill Park)
A Baxter (Lindal Moor)
A Baxter (Allsorts)
A Baxter (Nottingham University)
A Baxter (Enfield)
A Baxter (The Forty Club)
A Baxter (Royal Air Force Women)
A Baxter (The Forty Club)
A Baxter (Badby)
A Baxter (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
AC Baxter (scorer)
AC Baxter (scorer)
AD Baxter (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland)
AD Baxter (Liverpool)
AD Baxter (The Forty Club)
AG Baxter (Nottinghamshire)
AG Baxter (Territorial Army)
AG Baxter (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
AG Baxter (The Forty Club)
AJ Baxter (Liverpool)
AME Baxter (Eton College)
B Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
B Baxter (Brondesbury)
B Baxter (The Forty Club)
B Baxter (umpire)
C Baxter (West Essex)
C Baxter (Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
C Baxter (Louth)
C Baxter (umpire)
C Baxter (Wisbech Town)
C Baxter (Cheltenham and County)
C Baxter (Derbyshire Over-50s)
C Baxter (Old Bristolians Westbury)
C Baxter (Horsley and Send)
C Baxter (Derbyshire Friars)
C Baxter (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
C Baxter (Castleton Moor)
C Baxter (Broad Oak)
C Baxter (Pyrford)
CF Baxter (Monmouthshire)
CFA Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
CS Baxter (Sefton)
D Baxter (Lutterworth)
D Baxter (Warrington)
D Baxter (Atherstone)
D Baxter (Lindum)
D Baxter (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Baxter (Ilkeston and District)
D Baxter (Cheshire Over-50s)
D Baxter (Paultons)
D Baxter (Hall Bower)
D Baxter (Rockingham Colliery)
D Baxter (Southern Railway Women)
D Baxter (Lutterworth)
D Baxter (The Forty Club)
D Baxter (Broad Oak)
D Baxter (Emley Clarence)
D Baxter (Bethany School)
D Baxter (Hem Heath)
D Baxter (Lutterworth Second XI)
DE Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
DF Baxter (Chigwell School)
DV Baxter (Wellington College)
E Baxter (Atherstone)
E Baxter (Ramsbottom)
E Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
E Baxter (Long Ditton)
EG Baxter (Staffordshire)
EJ Baxter (Old Haberdashers)
F Baxter (Cumberland and Westmorland)
F Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
FB Baxter (Westmorland)
FG Baxter (Aston)
FR Baxter (United Services)
G Baxter (Surrey)
G Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
G Baxter (umpire)
G Baxter (Clay Cross Works)
G Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
G Baxter (umpire)
G Baxter (The Forty Club)
G Baxter (Clayesmore Cormorants)
GF Baxter (Hereford Cathedral School)
GG Baxter (King's School, Canterbury)
H Baxter (Burnley Butchers)
H Baxter (scorer)
H Baxter (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Baxter (Richmond Grammar School)
H Baxter (scorer)
HC Baxter (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Baxter (Devon Dumplings)
HE Baxter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
HW Baxter (Glamorgan)
I Baxter (National Association of Young Cricketers)
I Baxter (Hitchin)
I Baxter (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
I Baxter (Knebworth Park Third XI)
J Baxter (Surrey)
J Baxter (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Town, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
J Baxter (Burnley District XI)
J Baxter (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Baxter (Torquay)
J Baxter (The Leys School)
J Baxter (Bootle)
J Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
J Baxter (Cheltenham)
J Baxter (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
J Baxter (umpire)
J Baxter (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J Baxter (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Baxter (Wiltshire Over-50s)
J Baxter (Darwen)
J Baxter (Andover Second XI)
J Baxter (Southern Gas)
J Baxter (Mansfield)
J Baxter (Sefton)
J Baxter (The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Amersham Second XI)
J Baxter (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
J Baxter (Huyton)
J Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
J Baxter (The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Eastcote Fourth XI)
J Baxter (King Edward's School Witley)
J Baxter (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
J Baxter (Lowerhouse)
J Baxter (Wiltshire Over-60s)
J Baxter (Lords and Commons)
JH Baxter (Northumberland)
JH Baxter (Percy Main)
JL Baxter (Pocklington School)
JS Baxter (Dorset, Oxfordshire)
JS Baxter (Universities Athletic Union)
JW Baxter (JW Marsh's XI)
K Baxter (scorer)
KC Baxter (Kidderminster)
L Baxter (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
L Baxter (Bath)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
L Baxter (Exeter University)
L Baxter (Lansdown)
L Baxter (Broad Oak, Golcar)
L Baxter (League Cricket Conference)
L Baxter (The Forty Club)
L Baxter (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
l Baxter (Ibstock Town, Ibstock Town Second XI)
M Baxter (Gwent Colts, Monmouthshire Colts)
M Baxter (Hertfordshire Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
M Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Baxter (Egerton Park)
M Baxter (Lutterworth)
M Baxter (Scholes)
M Baxter (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Baxter (Morley, Morley Second XI)
M Baxter (scorer)
M Baxter (Southill Park)
M Baxter (Leicester Town)
M Baxter (Moorfield Second XI)
M Baxter (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
M Baxter (Hinckley Town)
M Baxter (The Forty Club)
M Baxter (Alkborough Third XI)
M Baxter (Newcastle University)
M Baxter (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
M Baxter (Colston's Collegiate School)
M Baxter (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
N Baxter (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Baxter (Melton and District)
N Baxter (Essex University)
N Baxter (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
N Baxter (Broadstairs Second XI)
N Baxter (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
N Baxter (Moorfield Second XI)
N Baxter (Cumberland Nomads)
N Baxter (Westgate-on-Sea)
N Baxter (Harlow Town)
N Baxter (Oxshott Village)
N Baxter (Whitgift School)
N Baxter (M Murray's XI)
N Baxter (Eltham College)
N Baxter (The Forty Club)
NC Baxter (Shoreham Grammar School)
NP Baxter (Harlow)
P Baxter (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
P Baxter (Little Waltham)
P Baxter (AH Forward's XI)
P Baxter (Middleton)
P Baxter (BAT Sports)
P Baxter (Road Sea)
P Baxter (British American Tobacco)
P Baxter (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
P Baxter (British American Tobacco)
P Baxter (Lepton Highlanders)
P Baxter (The Forty Club)
P Baxter (Messingham Third XI)
P Baxter (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
PW Baxter (Cheltenham, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Baxter (West Essex)
R Baxter (York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
R Baxter (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Baxter (Durham University)
R Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Baxter (Cumberland)
R Baxter (Romsey)
R Baxter (Ickwell)
R Baxter (The Stoics)
R Baxter (Stragglers of Asia)
R Baxter (Little Harrowden)
R Baxter (Rettendon)
R Baxter (Bedford Modern School)
R Baxter (Essex Young Amateurs)
R Baxter (scorer)
R Baxter (Buccaneers)
R Baxter (Old Hurst Johnians)
R Baxter (Thornham Second XI)
R Baxter (Benwell Hill)
RGA Baxter (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
RGA Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
RJ Baxter (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s)
RW Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
RW Baxter (Ellesmere College)
S Baxter (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Baxter (Cheshire Under-15s, Grappenhall)
S Baxter (Bluntisham)
S Baxter (Captain Scott's XI)
S Baxter (University of Bedfordshire)
S Baxter (Warrington)
S Baxter (scorer)
S Baxter (Hall Bower)
S Baxter (Malton and Old Malton)
S Baxter (Badby)
S Baxter (Eton Ramblers)
S Baxter (Goring-on-Thames)
SR Baxter (Huntingdonshire)
SS Baxter (Atherstone)
T Baxter (Boston, Sleaford)
T Baxter (Boston, Lincolnshire)
T Baxter (Haslingden)
T Baxter (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Baxter (scorer)
T Baxter (Trent College)
T Baxter (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
T Baxter (Broadchalke)
T Baxter (Eastbourne College)
T Baxter (Alphington)
T Baxter (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
T Baxter (Richings Park)
THE Baxter (Cambridge University Next XIV)
TP Baxter (North Oxford)
TS Baxter (Oxfordshire)
W Baxter (Melton and District)
W Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
W Baxter (Old Ratcliffians)
W Baxter (FC Crowther's XI)
W Baxter (Brooklands)
WAC Baxter (Buccaneers, Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
H Baxter-Chinery (Lincolnshire Women)
RJ Baxter-Phillips (Brighton College)
Baxtor (Stonyhurst College)
Bay (Royal Army Service Corps)
Bayalis (Droitwich Spa)
Bayarda (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
I Bayards (Adjutant General's Corps)
P Bayaskar (Bournville Second XI)
J Baybut (Crosby St Mary's)
J Baybut (Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Baybut (Hightown)
S Baybut (Esso Fawley)
S Baybut (Brockenhurst)
Baybutt (Monton)
A Baybutt (Brockenhurst)
A Baybutt (Southport and District Cricket League)
AJ Baybutt (Ormskirk, Orrell Red Triangle)
H Baybutt (Sway Under-13s)
S Baybutt (Calmore Sports)
T Baybutt (Southport and Birkdale)
J Baycliff (Lowerhouse Third XI)
T Baycock (Wellington)
T Baycock (Battersea Ironsides)
T Bayden (Tonbridge School)
Baydon (Amateur Jockeys)
Bayea (Bow Green)
G Bayer (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
G Bayer (Churt)
G Bayer (Churt)
Bayes (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Bayes (Stevenage)
AL Bayes (Keele University)
D Bayes (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
DR Bayes (Bootham School)
G Bayes (Scarborough)
GW Bayes (Yorkshire)
J Bayes (Beverley)
J Bayes (Worlington)
J Bayes (umpire)
LSS Bayes (Bancroft's School)
R Bayes (Loughborough Grammar School)
RL Bayes (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester Royal Grammar School Camul Club, Keele University)
SC Bayes (Bawtry)
SC Bayes (Bawtry)
Bayfield (Hampshire)
Bayfield (Royal Engineers)
Bayfield (Solihull School)
Bayfield (Players of Norfolk)
Bayfield (Shorncliffe Camp)
Bayfield (Shorncliffe Garrison)
C Bayfield (Royal Engineers)
CM Bayfield (CH Schwind's XI)
D Bayfield (Cryptics)
D Bayfield (The Stoics)
DJ Bayfield (Charterhouse School)
J Bayfield (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
J Bayford (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
J Bayford (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
M Bayford (Adjutant General's Corps)
R Bayford (Farley)
RA Bayford (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate, Surrey)
RA Bayford (West Kent)
S Bayford (Belhus)
S Bayford (umpire)
S Bayford (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
T Bayford (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
G Baylass (Worcestershire Second XI)
B Baylay (Oakham School)
BR Baylay (Wellington College)
Bayle (Liverpool Physical Training College)
A Bayles (Shildon Railway)
E Bayles (umpire)
Bayless (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
FH Bayless (Suffolk Club and Ground)
O Bayless (Thomas Witham School)
P Bayless (Littleton)
P Bayless (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
Bayley (Great Marlow)
Bayley (Twickenham)
Bayley (Mitcham)
Bayley (Manchester)
Bayley (Birmingham University)
Bayley (Uxbridge)
Bayley (Princess Helena College, The Cuckoos)
Bayley (W Davidson's XI)
Bayley (Crouch End)
Bayley (Fylde)
Bayley (Midhurst)
Bayley (Nettlefolds)
Bayley (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Bayley (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Bayley (Worcestershire Second XI)
Bayley (Dukesmead Women)
Bayley (Oswestry Grammar School)
Bayley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Bayley (Thornton Heath)
A Bayley (Wollaton)
A Bayley (Cheadle Hulme)
A Bayley (Pershore Second XI)
A Bayley (Nomads)
AE Bayley (umpire)
AG Bayley (Jesters)
AJ Bayley (Maresfield)
AW Bayley (Clifton College)
B Bayley (Glamorgan Second XI)
B Bayley (Stamford School)
B Bayley (Oakham School)
B Bayley (umpire)
C Bayley (Thornton Heath)
C Bayley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
C Bayley (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Bayley (Lichfield Taverners)
C Bayley (Redoubtables Women)
CJ Bayley (Eton College)
CJ Bayley (Brewood School)
CS Bayley (Gonville and Caius College Long Vacation Club)
D Bayley (Werneth)
D Bayley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
DH Bayley (University College School)
DL Bayley (Trent College)
E Bayley (Somerset Juniors)
EAT Bayley (Radley College)
EW Bayley (Northampton School for Boys)
G Bayley (Old Harrovians)
G Bayley (Eton College)
G Bayley (York)
H Bayley (Bootle)
H Bayley (Poynton)
HAL Bayley (Wellington College (Shropshire))
HAL Bayley (South Manchester)
HE Bayley (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
HJ Bayley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
HP Bayley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Bayley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Bayley (Hampshire)
J Bayley (Bagnall Norton, Leek, Norton, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Bayley (Cheshire)
J Bayley (Eton College)
J Bayley (Wellington College (Shropshire))
J Bayley (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
J Bayley (Somerset Juniors)
J Bayley (Blenheim Park)
JA Bayley (Eton College)
JA Bayley (Oriel College, Oxford)
JB Bayley (Stamford School)
JEG Bayley (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Bayley (Kings Heath)
JO Bayley (I Zingari)
JRLE Bayley (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Bayley (Oxford and Buckinghamshire XI)
LH Bayley (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Bayley (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
M Bayley (Surrey)
M Bayley (Worcestershire Under-21s)
M Bayley (Surrey Colts)
M Bayley (Mitcham)
M Bayley (Leek)
MG Bayley (Warwickshire)
MG Bayley (Warwickshire Ex-Colts)
MS Bayley (scorer)
O Bayley (The Clowns)
P Bayley (Oakham School)
P Bayley (umpire)
P Bayley (Kislingbury Temperance)
PM Bayley (Bradford Grammar School)
PS Bayley (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
R Bayley (umpire)
R Bayley (Noak Hill Taverners)
RH Bayley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RJH Bayley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RS Bayley (Accrington)
S Bayley (scorer)
S Bayley (scorer)
S Bayley (Redoubtables Women)
SF Bayley (Lancing College)
ST Bayley (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
T Bayley (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
T Bayley (Mitcham)
T Bayley (Players of Surrey)
T Bayley (AG Shillingford's XI)
TE Bayley (Smethwick Second XI)
V Bayley (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
W Bayley (South Essex)
WB Bayley (Eton College)
WD Bayley (Gentlemen of Surrey)
WFG Bayley (Haileybury College)
WH Bayley (Shropshire)
Z Bayley (The Stoics)
J Bayley-White (House of Commons)
Bayliff (Liverpool)
E Bayliff (Sefton)
E Bayliff (New Brighton Second XI)
H Bayliff (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
J Bayliff (Lowerhouse Third XI)
O Bayliff (Lowerhouse)
O Bayliff (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
W Bayliff (Rickling Green)
W Bayliff (King's Walden)
W Bayliff (Sefton)
WEL Bayliff (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
WH Bayliff (Ampleforth College)
Baylis (Redditch)
Baylis (Kings Heath)
Baylis (Mitcham)
Baylis (Herefordshire)
Baylis (Bromsgrove School)
Baylis (Oxfordshire Colts)
Baylis (Droitwich Spa)
Baylis (Ombersley)
Baylis (Ombersley)
Baylis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Baylis (West Mercia Police)
Baylis (Fox)
Baylis (Ombersley)
Baylis (Bromyard)
A Baylis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Baylis (Ardingly College)
A Baylis (Bohemians)
A Baylis (Tunbridge Wells)
A Baylis (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
A Baylis (Solihull)
A Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Baylis (Bewdley)
A Baylis (Clifton Colts)
A Baylis (Bristol and District)
A Baylis (Welford Park)
C Baylis (North Mymms)
D Baylis (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
D Baylis (scorer)
D Baylis (Ombersley)
D Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
D Baylis (Stourport-on-Severn)
DL Baylis (CW Mills' XI, HS Mills' XI)
DR Baylis (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Baylis (Ombersley)
EG Baylis (Worcestershire Second XI)
EJ Baylis (Herefordshire, Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
F Baylis (Epsom College)
F Baylis (Ombersley)
G Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Baylis (Droitwich)
G Baylis (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
G Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Baylis (Ombersley)
GA Baylis (Felsted School)
GA Baylis (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GA Baylis (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GP Baylis (British Empire XI, Cambridge University, Coventry, Irish Guards)
GP Baylis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GP Baylis (GP Baylis's XI)
GW Baylis (Dorset Rangers)
GW Baylis (Canford School)
H Baylis (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
J Baylis (Astwood Bank)
J Baylis (Ombersley)
J Baylis (Devon Under-13s Women)
KR Baylis (Worcestershire)
KR Baylis (scorer)
KV Baylis (Bromsgrove)
KV Baylis (The Forty Club)
MC Baylis (Australia Women)
R Baylis (Aston Manor)
R Baylis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Baylis (Ombersley)
R Baylis (Cricket Society)
RE Baylis (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
RL Baylis (Droitwich)
SR Baylis (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
T Baylis (Hereford)
T Baylis (St Mary's University College)
T Baylis (British Fire Service)
T Baylis (Pencombe)
T Baylis (Bromyard)
T Baylis (Bewdley)
TR Baylis (Bromsgrove School)
V Baylis (Buckinghamshire Women)
V Baylis (Chiltern Women)
V Baylis (Beaconsfield Women)
V Baylis (umpire)
VC Baylis (Beaconsfield, Eastbourne College)
W Baylis (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
Bayliss (Tividale)
Bayliss (Astwood Bank)
Bayliss (Pickwick)
Bayliss (Freasley)
Bayliss (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Bayliss (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Bayliss (Napier's Sports Club)
Bayliss (Selly Oak)
Bayliss (Tamworth Second XI)
Bayliss (Pickwick Second XI)
Bayliss (Old Mosleians)
Bayliss (Kidderminster)
Bayliss (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Bayliss (Ombersley)
Bayliss (Chaddesley Corbett)
Bayliss (West Mercia Police)
Bayliss (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Bayliss (West Mercia Police)
Bayliss (Bromyard)
Bayliss (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Bayliss (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Bayliss (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Bayliss (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Bayliss (Ashford Hill)
A Bayliss (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Bayliss (East Tytherley)
A Bayliss (Tunbridge Wells)
A Bayliss (Alton Third XI)
A Bayliss (umpire)
AH Bayliss (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
C Bayliss (Worcestershire Under-19s)
C Bayliss (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Bayliss (Stokesley)
C Bayliss (North Mymms)
C Bayliss (Alton Women)
D Bayliss (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
D Bayliss (Walsall Second XI)
D Bayliss (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
E Bayliss (umpire)
E Bayliss (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
E Bayliss (Mitcham)
E Bayliss (Buccaneers)
E Bayliss (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
EG Bayliss (Worcestershire)
G Bayliss (Worcestershire Under-19s)
G Bayliss (Bewdley)
G Bayliss (Warwickshire)
G Bayliss (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Bayliss (Hampshire Colts)
G Bayliss (Walsall Second XI)
G Bayliss (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Bayliss (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
G Bayliss (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Bayliss (Kidderminster)
G Bayliss (Ombersley)
H Bayliss (South Hampstead)
H Bayliss (Astwood Bank)
I Bayliss (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
J Bayliss (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Nettleham)
J Bayliss (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Bayliss (Clumber Park)
J Bayliss (Bromyard)
J Bayliss (Harvington)
J Bayliss (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Bayliss (Sharnbrook)
J Bayliss (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
J Bayliss (Godshill)
J Bayliss (Godshill)
Jon Bayliss (Godshill)
Jon Bayliss (Godshill)
JA Bayliss (umpire)
JR Bayliss (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Bayliss (Ombersley)
KR Bayliss (Ellesmere College)
KV Bayliss (Bromsgrove, The Forty Club)
M Bayliss (umpire)
M Bayliss (Bromyard)
M Bayliss (Woore)
N Bayliss (Stokesley)
N Bayliss (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
P Bayliss (BCS Dairies)
P Bayliss (Littleton)
P Bayliss (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
P Bayliss (umpire)
P Bayliss (The Oratory School)
P Bayliss (Dean Close School)
PS Bayliss (Repton School, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
R Bayliss (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Bayliss (Kenilworth Second XI)
R Bayliss (Weoley Hill)
R Bayliss (Aston Manor)
R Bayliss (Ombersley)
R Bayliss (Sevenoaks Vine)
RA Bayliss (Oxford University Women)
RS Bayliss (umpire)
S Bayliss (Sarisbury Athletic)
S Bayliss (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
S Bayliss (Cosby)
S Bayliss (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
T Bayliss (Derbyshire Second XI)
T Bayliss (Ombersley)
T Bayliss (Bromyard)
T Bayliss (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s, National Fire Service)
T Bayliss (St Mary's University College)
T Bayliss (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TH Bayliss (London University)
W Bayliss (Dorset Under-15s)
W Bayliss (Hampshire Hogs)
W Bayliss (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
WJ Bayliss (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
Bayly (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Bayly (Trent College)
Bayly (Dorset Rangers)
Bayly (Richmond Town)
B Bayly (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
B Bayly (Trent College)
B Bayly (umpire)
BRW Bayly (Allhallows School)
C Bayly (East Hants Club)
CA Bayly (Bradfield College)
CE Bayly (Sussex)
CG Bayly (St Paul's School)
CH Bayly (Oxford University)
DL Bayly (Trent College)
EH Bayly (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EH Bayly (Rugby School)
G Bayly (Eton College)
HR Bayly (Blundell's School)
J Bayly (Devon)
JR Bayly (Sussex Martlets)
N Bayly (Trent College)
N Bayly (Dorset Rangers)
NG Bayly (Bryanston School)
TAM Bayly (Denstone College)
W Bayly (Winchester College)
LA Bayman (Brentwood School)
M Bayman (Loughborough University)
ML Bayman (Charterhouse School)
PA Bayman (Barrow, Cumberland)
Bayne (Burnley Grammar School)
HG Bayne (Cranleigh School)
K Bayne (Staines Women)
S Bayne (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
T Bayne (Captain Stuttard's XI)
TV Bayne (Christ Church College, Oxford, Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI)
Baynes (umpire)
A Baynes (Minstead)
C Baynes (scorer)
C Baynes (Buccaneers)
C Baynes (University College School)
C Baynes (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
EA Baynes (Evesham)
H Baynes (Moseley)
HMF Baynes (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Baynes (Combined Services Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Baynes (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Baynes (Godmanchester Town)
J Baynes (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
J Baynes (Kimbolton School)
K Baynes (umpire)
KH Baynes (umpire)
L Baynes (East Hertfordshire Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
M Baynes (Epsom)
M Baynes (Kent Under-13s Women)
N Baynes (Public Schools Wanderers)
P Baynes (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
C Baynes-Holden (Denstone College Under-15s)
Baynham (Purbrook Park County High School)
Baynham (Worcester Nomads)
D Baynham (Wormelow)
EA Baynham (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Baynham (Sinjungrammarians)
J baynham (Old Sinjuns)
K Baynham (Weldon)
MF Baynham (Bath and Wells Clergy)
WP Baynon (Altrincham)
Baynton (Wolverhampton Pickwick)
B Baynton (Moseley)
CS Baynton (Small Heath Langley)
CS Baynton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Baynton (Twyford House)
D Baynton (Stoke Bishop)
G Baynton (Warwickshire Imps)
G Baynton (Moseley)
R Baynton (Moseley)
RG Baynton (Warwickshire)
T Baynton (Middleton-on-Sea)
TF Bayntun (King's School, Rochester, Middleton-on-Sea)
H Bayron (Neston Women)
Bays (Bromsgrove)
D Bays (Yorkshire)
JS Bays (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
B Bayston (Lincolnshire Colts)
C Bayston (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
S Bayston (Hitchin)
S Bayston (Civil Service)
M Baythorne (Lancashire Club and Ground)
E Baythorpe (Bredbury St Marks Women)
Bayton (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
H Bayton (Pendleton Co-op)
J Bayton (Kent)
J Bayton (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
S Bayton (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
S Bayton (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
D Bayus (Bromsgrove)
A Bayuss (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Bayworth (Burnley)
S Baz (Illston Abey)
C Bazalgatte (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Bazalgette (Exmouth)
CD Bazalgette (Old Honitonians)
CDE Bazalgette (Broadhalfpenny Brigands, Fitzwilliam College, Cambridge, Frogs, Grannies, Hampshire Hogs, The Forty Club)
JE Bazalgette (Burton-on-Trent, Devon)
JE Bazalgette (British Empire XI, Dulwich, Dulwich College)
LC Bazalgette (Trent College)
SJ Bazalgette (Burton-on-Trent)
S Bazanaka (Bankfoot)
F Bazeegh (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Bazel (Reigate)
J Bazeley (Standish)
JSS Bazeley (Cheltenham College)
M Bazeley (Hurlingham)
M Bazeley (Finchampstead Third XI)
P Bazeley (Middleton Cheney)
PJ Bazeley (Prestwich)
S Bazeley (umpire)
Bazelgette (Old Honitonians)
C Bazelgette (The Forty Club)
C Bazelgette (The Forty Club)
E Bazelgette (The Forty Club)
R Bazell (Reigate Priory)
D Bazen (Aldershot)
D Bazen (Aldershot Second XI)
CM Bazer (Wellington College Masters)
AC Bazett (Newbury)
S Bazett (Old Monktonians)
Bazid Khan (Spring View)
Bazid Khan (Standish)
HS Bazire (Old Biltonians)
C Bazlegette (The Forty Club)
D Bazley (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
J Bazley (Henley)
M Bazley (Berkshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Bazley (Finchampstead Second XI)
D Bazmi (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
S Bazmi (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Bazmi (Plumtree)
M Bazzoni (Epping Foresters)
M BazzoniI (Epping Foresters)
J B-Barnes (Dorset Rangers)
J B-Barnes (Dorset Colts)
R Bcearedy (umpire)
B-Dunlop (Milton Abbey School)
B-Dunlop (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
B-Dunlop (Milton Hornets)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive