CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barnet (Highgate School)
Barnet (Camden)
Barnet (Repton School Second XI)
Barnet (Queen's Club)
A Barnet (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
C Barnet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Barnet (Messingham)
C Barnet (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
E Barnet (Surrey Schools Women)
HH Barnet (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Barnet (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Barnet (Ardleigh Green)
J Barnet (Leigh-on-Sea)
M Barnet (Wymondham College)
N Barnet (Lensbury)
R Barnet (City of London School)
S Barnet (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Barnett (Public Schools)
Barnett (Rutland)
Barnett (Repton Pilgrims)
Barnett (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Barnett (Hertfordshire)
Barnett (Royal Artillery)
Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barnett (Lord Guernsey's XI)
Barnett (Finchley)
Barnett (King's School, Ely)
Barnett (Royal Air Force and Royal Artillery)
Barnett (Birkenhead Park)
Barnett (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Barnett (Norfolk)
Barnett (West Chiltington)
Barnett (Oakham School)
Barnett (Oakham School Second XI)
Barnett (Gresham's School)
Barnett (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
Barnett (Botley (Krakatoa))
Barnett (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Barnett (Olympus)
Barnett (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Barnett (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Barnett (Captain JH Amory's XI)
Barnett (Offchurch)
Barnett (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Barnett (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Barnett (Eccles)
A Barnett (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Youth)
A Barnett (Rawtenstall)
A Barnett (Spencer Women)
A Barnett (Bulkington)
A Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
A Barnett (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Barnett (Sutton)
A Barnett (Arden Forest)
A Barnett (Collycroft)
A Barnett (Lechlade)
A Barnett (Messingham Third XI)
A Barnett (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
A Barnett (Dudley)
A Barnett (Rockware Glass)
A Barnett (Hampstead)
AA Barnett (Berkshire, Lancashire, Middlesex, Surrey)
AFH Barnett (Merchant Taylors' School)
AH Barnett (Repton School)
AJH Barnett (Chigwell School)
AM Barnett (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AP Barnett (Sandyford, Staffordshire)
AP Barnett (Tewkesbury)
AT Barnett (umpire)
B Barnett (Sudbury)
B Barnett (St Cross Women)
B Barnett (Gray-Nicolls XI)
B Barnett (Teddington)
B Barnett (Warwickshire Women)
BG Barnett (Uppingham School)
BW Barnett (Old Oakhamians)
C Barnett (Messingham)
C Barnett (Herefordshire)
C Barnett (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Barnett (Civil Defence Services and Police)
C Barnett (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
C Barnett (scorer)
C Barnett (Hinckley Town)
C Barnett (Old Swinford Hospital School)
C Barnett (Canon Frome)
C Barnett (Messingham Third XI)
C Barnett (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
C Barnett (Steyning)
C Barnett (Sussex Under-14s)
CJ Barnett (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Barnett (Mitchell's and Butler's)
CS Barnett (Gloucestershire)
CS Barnett (Tyne Garrison)
CS Barnett (Sefton)
CS Barnett (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
D Barnett (Lensbury)
D Barnett (England Under-15s)
D Barnett (Mottisfont B)
D Barnett (Denton West Second XI)
D Barnett (Wellesbourne)
D Barnett (East Grinstead)
D Barnett (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
D Barnett (scorer)
D Barnett (umpire)
D Barnett (Bulkington)
D Barnett (JP Bragger's XI)
D Barnett (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
D Barnett (umpire)
DB Barnett (Huntingdonshire)
DC Barnett (Shepherds Bush)
E Barnett (Sussex)
E Barnett (Thame Town)
E Barnett (Newport Pagnell)
E Barnett (Bloxwich Women)
E Barnett (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
E Barnett (Christ Church)
E Barnett (West Haddon)
E Barnett (Surrey Schools Women)
EE Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EE Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Ewelme)
EG Barnett (Cheshire Women)
EP Barnett (Gloucestershire)
FR Barnett (St Olave's School, York)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
FT Barnett (HD Egerton's XI)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
FT Barnett (JR Egerton's XI)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest)
FT Barnett (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaus and Masters)
FW Barnett (Bromsgrove School)
G Barnett (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
G Barnett (Staffordshire)
G Barnett (Nuneaton)
G Barnett (umpire)
G Barnett (Oakham School)
G Barnett (National Westminster Bank)
G Barnett (Nuneaton Second XI)
G Barnett (Mottisfont B)
G Barnett (South Thames Cricket League)
G Barnett (SHG Humfrey's XI)
G Barnett (IL Grist's XI)
G Barnett (Marlow)
G Barnett (Warwickshire Country Areas)
GB Barnett (Wellingborough Grammar School)
GHG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GM Barnett (Brighton College)
GW Barnett (Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford)
H Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Barnett (South Essex)
H Barnett (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Third XI)
HG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Barnett (Gentlemen of North Kent)
HH Barnett (Nondescripts)
HL Barnett (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
I Barnett (Sussex Second XI)
I Barnett (Oakham School)
I Barnett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
I Barnett (Gresham's School)
J Barnett (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Barnett (Devon)
J Barnett (Authors)
J Barnett (Combined Services)
J Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Barnett (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Barnett (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
J Barnett (Eastbourne)
J Barnett (Sudbury)
J Barnett (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Barnett (Heaton Mersey)
J Barnett (Selston Town)
J Barnett (Nuneaton)
J Barnett (Royal Air Force Western Command)
J Barnett (Sandyford)
J Barnett (Mottisfont B)
J Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
J Barnett (Horley)
J Barnett (Houghton Main)
J Barnett (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Barnett (Heaton Mersey)
J Barnett (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
J Barnett (East Bergholt)
J Barnett (Idle)
J Barnett (Teddington)
J Barnett (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Barnett (Droylsden)
J Barnett (Stonyhurst College)
J Barnett (Hampstead)
JA Barnett (Dulwich College, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI)
JB Barnett (scorer)
JD Barnett (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
JR Barnett (Charterhouse School)
JW Barnett (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Barnett (Bolton Indians Women)
K Barnett (Hem Heath)
K Barnett (umpire)
K Barnett (Bignall End)
K Barnett (Staffordshire Over-50s)
KJ Barnett (Boland, Derbyshire, England, Gloucestershire, Impalas, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Young England)
KJ Barnett (Staffordshire Under-21s)
KJ Barnett (Staffordshire Second XI)
L Barnett (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Barnett (Burton and District)
L Barnett (Dean)
L Barnett (scorer)
L Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
L Barnett (Attleborough)
L Barnett (Morpeth)
L Barnett (Tewkesbury)
L Barnett (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
L Barnett (Rushden Town Second XI)
L Barnett (Gresham's School)
LW Barnett (Rugby School)
M Barnett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Barnett (Booth)
M Barnett (Burridge Fourth XI)
M Barnett (Gore Court Second XI)
M Barnett (Sporting Press)
M Barnett (scorer)
M Barnett (Alton)
M Barnett (umpire)
M Barnett (Alton Second XI)
M Barnett (Ringmer)
M Barnett (Iden)
M Barnett (Ryde School)
M Barnett (Butterflies)
M Barnett (Guards)
M Barnett (United Services Portsmouth)
M Barnett (Kent Under-13s Women)
M Barnett (Chiddingfold Second XI)
M Barnett (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
M Barnett (Wymondham College)
M Barnett (Hampstead)
MG Barnett (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
MR Barnett (Repton School Second XI)
MS Barnett (Middlesex Second XI)
MSA Barnett (scorer)
MSA Barnett (scorer)
N Barnett (National Physical Laboratory Teddington, Wimbledon)
N Barnett (scorer)
N Barnett (Burnham-on-Sea)
N Barnett (Lensbury)
N Barnett (Honourable Artillery Company)
O Barnett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Malvern College)
O Barnett (Pickwick Second XI)
O Barnett (Colwall)
OL Barnett (Eton College, Eton College Under-15s)
P Barnett (Army)
P Barnett (British Police, Elworth)
P Barnett (Prestatyn Second XI)
P Barnett (Sandyford)
P Barnett (scorer)
P Barnett (Berkshire Second XI)
P Barnett (Mossley Hill)
P Barnett (Mossley Hill Second XI)
P Barnett (Iden, Sussex Over-50s)
P Barnett (Tickhill)
P Barnett (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
P Barnett (Pett)
P Barnett (Pickwick)
P Barnett (umpire)
PP Barnett (Gloucestershire)
PP Barnett (Moseley)
R Barnett (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Barnett (Herefordshire)
R Barnett (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Barnett (King Edward's School, Witley)
R Barnett (Gentlemen and Colts of Yorkshire)
R Barnett (Repton Pilgrims)
R Barnett (Shrewton)
R Barnett (St Cross Women)
R Barnett (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
R Barnett (York Revellers)
R Barnett (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Barnett (Shropshire Under-14s)
R Barnett (The Leys School)
R Barnett (Leicestershire Schools)
R Barnett (Thrumpton Third XI)
RA Barnett (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
RD Barnett (Dulwich College)
RJ Barnett (umpire)
RJ Barnett (Ampleforth College)
S Barnett (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
S Barnett (Norfolk Colts)
S Barnett (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
S Barnett (Millhillians)
S Barnett (scorer)
S Barnett (Lechlade)
S Barnett (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Barnett (Denton West Second XI)
S Barnett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Barnett (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
S Barnett (Stamford School)
S Barnett (Froxfield)
S Barnett (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Barnett (Ringmer)
S Barnett (Chesterfield Second XI)
S Barnett (Mildenhall)
S Barnett (Sharnbrook)
S Barnett (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
S Barnett (Penzance)
T Barnett (Loughborough University)
T Barnett (Malden Wanderers)
T Barnett (Malden Wanderers)
T Barnett (Bexleyheath)
T Barnett (Upchurch)
T Barnett (Bexleyheath Second XI)
T Barnett (Froxfield)
T Barnett (Tichborne Park Second XI)
T Barnett (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
T Barnett (Tickhill)
T Barnett (City of London Freemen's School)
T Barnett (Thame Town)
T Barnett (Upchurch Second XI)
T Barnett (Dorset Rangers)
T Barnett (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
TG Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TGD Barnett (St Paul's School)
TR Barnett (Accrington Next XVI)
V Barnett (Taunton Deane)
V Barnett (Somerset Stragglers)
VH Barnett (W Lotinga's XI)
W Barnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Barnett (Army)
W Barnett (Newport Pagnell)
W Barnett (Westminster School)
W Barnett (Bridgwater)
W Barnett (Sporting Press)
W Barnett (Worsley)
W Barnett (Queen's Club)
WE Barnett (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
WJ Barnett (Oakham School)
WJD Barnett (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
WL Barnett (IL Grist's XI)
WL Barnett (Oakham School)
WL Barnett (Oakham)
WL Barnett (Oakham School Second XI)
SME Barnevall (Bromsgrove School)
C Barnewall (Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Barnewell (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Barney (King Edward's School, Birmingham Day Boys)
Barney (Gymnasium)
Barney (Edgbaston)
Barney (Yardley)
Barney
Barney (Bolton Co-op)
A Barney (Woodley)
AV Barney (umpire)
C Barney (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
E Barney (scorer)
H Barney (South of Thames Civil Defence Services)
H Barney (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
I Barney (Oxted and Limpsfield)
J Barney (scorer)
J Barney (umpire)
J Barney (Broomleys)
M Barney (Woodley)
S Barney (Walmley)
S Barney (Kew)
S Barney (Winchester)
T Barney (Hathersage)
G Barnfarther (Durham Colts (Central County League))
Barnfather (Warwick School)
JD Barnfather (Essex)
P Barnfather (Kendal)
T Barnfather (Durham)
Barnfield (Hampshire XI)
Barnfield (HMS Osprey)
C Barnfield (Frampton-on-Severn)
J Barnfield (Nottingham University)
J Barnfield (Thornbury)
J Barnfield (Barnt Green)
JA Barnfield (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI)
JD Barnfield (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton)
T Barnfield (Carnforth)
T Barnfield (Morecambe)
D Barnford (Allsorts)
DA Barnford (Huddersfield)
K Barnforth (Clayesmore School)
C Barnham (Acle, Norfolk Over-50s)
C Barnham (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
H Barnham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Barnham (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
M Barnham (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-70s)
M Barnham (Oakham)
W Barnham (Crook Second XI)
Barnhen (Botany Bay Second XI)
T Barnhill (umpire)
D Barnickle (Weoley Hill)
G Barnicle (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Barnicle (Queen's College, Taunton)
D Barnicoat (The Forty Club)
S Barnicoat (Cornwall)
S Barnicoat (Penzance)
WCP Barnicoat (Cornwall)
D Barnicot (The Forty Club)
JD Barnicot (The Forty Club)
W Barnicot (FC Crowther's XI)
A Barnicott (Old Rutlishians, Paralytics, Plymstock)
D Barnicott (The Forty Club)
FJ Barnicott (Somerset Stragglers)
G Barnicott (Plymstock)
G Barnicott (scorer)
PI Barnicott (Somerset Stragglers)
PJ Barnicott (Taunton)
PJ Barnicott (Somerset Stragglers)
PJ Barnicott (Taunton Deane)
PJ Barnicott (Barrington Court)
PJ Barnicott (J Lang's XI)
PJ Barnicott (Devon Dumplings)
PL Barnicott (J Lang's XI)
Barnidge (Household Brigade)
AM Barnie-Adshead (Malvern College)
RT Barnie Adshead (Malvern College)
D Barningham (Northallerton)
Dan Barningham (Northallerton Second XI)
David Barningham (Northallerton Second XI)
J Barningham (Ramsey)
N Barningham (Northallerton)
Barnish (East Lancashire Second XI)
C Barnish (scorer)
D Barnish (Vernons Preston)
L Barnish (Southport)
S Barnish (Whittle-le-Woods)
S Barnish (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
AM Barnnan (Bedford Modern School)
A Barnoby (Bottesford Town Third XI)
Barns (Cambridge Women)
Barns (Woodford County High School)
A Barns (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
A Barns (North Wiltshire)
J Barns (Braunton)
P Barns (The Forty Club)
P Barns (Westcliff-on-Sea)
RG Barns (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Barnsby (Walsall Second XI)
Barnsby (Walsall)
Barnsby (umpire)
DAN Barnsby (Staffordshire, Walsall)
WH Barnsby (Walsall)
A Barnsdale (Shepherds Bush)
J Barnsdale (Notts Amateurs)
JD Barnsdale (Nottinghamshire)
JD Barnsdale (Notts Magdala)
S Barnsdale (Balderton)
T Barnsdale (Notts Amateurs)
J Barnsey (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
Barnshaw (Todmorden)
Barnsley (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
Barnsley (Birmingham University Second XI)
Barnsley (Uppingham School Second XI)
AN Barnsley (Denstone College)
CJ Barnsley (Wales Minor Counties)
HP Barnsley (Herefordshire)
J Barnsley (umpire)
J Barnsley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Barnsley (Bewdley)
J Barnsley (scorer)
LC Barnsley (Oxford University Women)
M Barnsley (Dingle)
R Barnsley (Stourbridge Grammar School)
WE Barnsley (Radford House)
A Barnstable (Halesowen)
D Barnstable (Sherborne)
D Barnstaple (Sherborne)
Barnston (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
C Barnston (Knickerbockers)
C Barnstone (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Barnwall (Derbyshire Friars)
Barnwell (The Indian Club)
Barnwell (Derbyshire Friars)
B Barnwell (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
B Barnwell (United Services Portsmouth)
B Barnwell (Royal Navy)
B Barnwell (Royal Navy Under-25s)
BC Barnwell (Bedfordshire)
BC Barnwell (Bedford Modern School)
BE Barnwell (Bedford Modern School)
BS Barnwell (Bedford Modern School)
CF Barnwell (Derbyshire Friars)
CJ Barnwell (Somerset Stragglers)
CJP Barnwell (Somerset)
CJP Barnwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CPT Barnwell (Formby)
FA Barnwell (Derbyshire Friars)
FRL Barnwell (Repton Pilgrims)
FW Barnwell (Bedfordshire)
H Barnwell (Darwen)
HL Barnwell (Glastonbury)
HL Barnwell (Glastonbury and District)
I Barnwell (Wolverhampton Under-16s)
J Barnwell (Nottinghamshire)
J Barnwell (Willoughby)
JH Barnwell (Bedford Modern School)
LML Barnwell (Cambridge University, Eastern Province, Somerset)
M Barnwell (umpire)
ME Barnwell (Warwick School, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
P Barnwell (Royal Navy)
PC Barnwell (Wolverhampton Police)
R Barnwell (Repton Pilgrims)
R Barnwell (Reading University)
RC Barnwell (Warwick School)
S Barnwell (Eltham College)
S Barnwell (Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Barocas (Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Barolia (Farnham Common Third XI)
Baron (Rishton)
Baron (Chiswick and Latymer)
Baron (Army Service Corps)
Baron (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
A Baron (Maori Oxshott)
A Baron (Burnley Second XI, Carlton Road and Gannow, Grammar School and Carlton Road School)
A Baron (Glossop)
A Baron (Charnock Richard)
A Baron (Read)
A Baron (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Baron (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
A Baron (Oxshott Village)
A Baron (Glastonbury)
B Baron (Enfield)
B Baron (Bewdley Second XI)
C Baron (Southgate)
C Baron (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
C Baron (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
CJC Baron (Oundle School)
D Baron (umpire)
E Baron (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
E Baron (Ellesmere College)
E Baron (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Baron (Flycatchers)
G Baron (Lancashire Colts, Longsight)
G Baron (umpire)
G Baron (Great Totham)
G Baron (Milnrow)
G Baron (East Lancashire)
G Baron (Manchester Law XI)
GC Baron (East Lancashire)
H Baron (Enfield)
H Baron (Accrington)
J Baron (Shrewsbury School)
J Baron (Liverpool, Northern Club)
J Baron (Rishton)
J Baron (Moorside, Uppermill)
J Baron (Saddleworth)
J Baron (Peterborough Town Second XI)
JM Baron (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
L Baron (Gentlemen of East Lancashire, Pleasington)
L Baron (Bewdley Second XI)
L Baron (Accrington)
L Baron (Bewdley Third XI)
L Baron (Waldron)
N Baron (Wisborough Green)
O Baron (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
P Baron (Macclesfield)
R Baron (Colne, East Lancashire)
R Baron (Charnock Richard)
R Baron (Bitterne)
R Baron (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
R Baron (Broadbottom)
R Baron (Kelly College)
RB Baron (Tonbridge School)
RG Baron (Bromsgrove School)
S Baron (scorer)
S Baron (Fylde Second XI)
T Baron (Bilton)
T Baron (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
WH Baron (Burnley Colts)
Barons (Andover Grammar School)
H Barot (Beckenham Second XI)
H Barot (Stragglers of Asia)
H Barot (Warlingham)
Barow (Liverpool)
D Barpack (Longparish Third XI)
M Barpack (Longparish Third XI)
Barr (Wildernesse)
Barr (Trent College)
Barr (Torquay Women)
Barr (Movement Control)
Barr (Heaton Mersey Second XI)
Barr (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Barr (Giggleswick School)
Barr (Avoncroft)
Barr (Barnt Green Third XI)
Barr (Hythe)
A Barr (Christleton)
A Barr (Longridge)
A Barr (Billingshurst)
A Barr (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Barr (Hungerford)
A Barr (English Universities North)
A Barr (Sutton Valence School)
A Barr (Stockport)
A Barr (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Barr (Old Suttonians)
A Barr (Welford Park)
A Barr (Sutton Valence School)
A Barr (Wiltshire Queries)
A Barr (Kingsholm)
A Barr (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Barr (Ashcott and Shapwick)
A Barr (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
A Barr (Somerset Over-50s)
Alan Barr (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
Andrew Barr (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
AJL Barr (Wales Minor Counties)
ARS Barr (Bradford Grammar School)
C Barr (Plymouth)
C Barr (Lord Wandsworth College)
CJH Barr (Rossall School)
CP Barr (Berkshire, Berkshire Boys)
D Barr (Gowerton)
D Barr
D Barr (Wollaton, Wollaton)
D Barr (Beaumont College)
D Barr (Mitcham)
DJ Barr (Buckinghamshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
E Barr (Enfield)
EW Barr (Sutton)
EWH Barr (Brentwood School)
G Barr (Stanford-le-Hope)
G Barr (Stanley)
G Barr (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
GN Barr (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Kenilworth Wardens)
H Barr (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
H Barr (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
H Barr (Rothley Park)
HNS Barr (Berkshire Bantams)
I Barr (Kidmore End Third XI)
J Barr (Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Radlett)
J Barr (Old Brightonians, Sussex Martlets)
J Barr (Steyning)
J Barr (Steyning)
J Barr (Press)
J Barr (St Peters)
J Barr (Sutton Valence Old Boys)
J Barr (Didsbury Women)
J Barr (Barnards Green Third XI)
J Barr (Steyning)
J Barr (Idlers)
J Barr (Chinghoppers)
J Barr (Walthamstow)
JB Barr (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Ilford)
JF Barr (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
JH Barr (East Lancashire)
JM Barr (Forest School)
K Barr (Sutton)
K Barr (scorer)
L Barr (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
L Barr (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
L Barr (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
M Barr (Rugby)
M Barr (Beaumont College)
M Barr (Hungerford)
R Barr (Castle Hill)
R Barr (Bramtoco)
R Barr (Caistor Cougars)
RH Barr (Torquay XI)
RJ Barr (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
RW Barr (Uppingham School)
RY Barr (The Gnomes)
S Barr (Highway, Kenilworth Wardens, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Barr (Irby)
S Barr (High Roding)
S Barr (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S Barr (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Barr (Stragglers of Asia)
S Barr (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
S Barr (Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
S Barr (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
SA Barr (Shrewsbury School)
T Barr (Ashcott and Shapwick)
T Barr (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
T Barr (Cropston)
T Barr (Rothley Park)
T Barr (Shapwick and Polden)
V Barr (Didsbury Women)
V Barr (scorer)
WBA Barr (Tonbridge School)
WR Barr (Trent College)
A Barra (South Derbyshire)
LE Barra (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
Barraball (Avoncroft)
S Barrable (Twyford and Ruscombe)
S Barrable (scorer)
J Barrack (Yorkshire Wanderers)
M Barrack (Incogniti)
N Barrack (Incogniti)
J Barraclo (scorer)
Barraclough (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Barraclough (Leeds City Police Band)
Barraclough (MGTC)
Barraclough (umpire)
Barraclough (Surrey Optimists)
Barraclough (Artists' Rifles)
Barraclough (The Leys School)
Barraclough (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Barraclough (Durham School)
B Barraclough (Bournemouth Women)
C Barraclough (Kings Heath Second XI)
C Barraclough (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
CC Barraclough (Sedbergh School)
E Barraclough (scorer)
ES Barraclough (Yorkshire)
ES Barraclough (Bradford)
F Barraclough (County Club, Northumberland)
G Barraclough (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
G Barraclough (The Leys School)
HC Barraclough (HW Fitch's XI)
HC Barraclough (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HC Barraclough (IL Grist's XI)
I Barraclough (New Brighton, New Brighton Sunday XI)
J Barraclough (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Barraclough (Barnsley)
J Barraclough (scorer)
J Barraclough (Bovey Tracey)
J Barraclough (Bradford Grammar School)
J Barraclough (umpire)
J Barraclough (Dicker)
J Barraclough (The Forty Club)
J Barraclough (Old Cuthbertians Second XI)
JC Barraclough (Oakham School)
JS Barraclough (Boston Spa, Colts of England, Halifax, Yorkshire Colts)
JT Barraclough (New Brighton)
JT Barraclough (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JT Barraclough (Bradford Grammar School)
L Barraclough (Arthington)
L Barraclough (Anston Fourth XI)
M Barraclough (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
M Barraclough (Arthington)
MJ Barraclough (Dorset Women)
NC Barraclough (Old Oakhamians)
NC Barraclough (HW Fitch's XI)
R Barraclough (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Barraclough (New Farnley Second XI)
T Barraclough (Solihull Blossomfield)
W Barraclough (Bacup)
Barracluagh (Surrey Optimists)
IW Barradale (Oakham School)
JW Barradale (Oakham School)
WJ Barradale (Oakham School)
WJ Barradale (Old Oakhamians)
WJ Barradale (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
J Barradell (Derbyshire Advertiser)
JE Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
LH Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Barradell (Leicestershire)
MC Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
MH Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicester Lansdowne)
T Barradell (Derbyshire Advertiser)
WM Barradell (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Barragry (Ratcliffe College)
L Barragry (Ratcliffe College)
L Barrah (umpire)
SM Barrah (umpire)
L Barrald (Burton United)
T Barralet (Dorset Rangers)
T Barralett (Dorset Rangers)
R Barrall (Streetly Third XI)
H Barran (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
HRM Barran (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Barran (East Bergholt)
JR Barran (Lords and Commons, Stragglers of Asia)
C Barrand (North Abingdon)
F Barrand (Armitage Bridge)
J Barrand (Armitage Bridge)
M Barrand (Bredbury St Marks)
MS Barrand (Bishop's Stortford College)
C Barrard (scorer)
Barras (Ironsides)
A Barras (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
A Barras (Exeter University)
A Barras (Aston Rowant)
A Barras (Wadworth)
C Barras (The Oratory School)
CD Barras (Cryptics, Law Society, Old Oratorians)
S Barras (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
S Barras (Abingdon School)
S Barras (Cryptics)
Barrass (Oxford University Authentics)
Barrass (Dauntsey's School)
Barrass (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
A Barrass (Silksworth)
A Barrass (Burnmoor Second XI)
B Barrass (umpire)
DV Barrass (Backworth)
F Barrass (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
F Barrass (Highgate)
I Barrass (Wadworth)
I Barrass (Wadworth Second XI)
J Barrass (Backworth Priory)
M Barrass (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
N Barrass (Durham Colts)
N Barrass (Dauntsey's School)
O Barrass (umpire)
S Barrass (Maltby Second XI)
T Barrass (Bollington)
T Barrass (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Barrast (Cryptics)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive