CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Badgery (University of Central England)
K Badgery (Worlington)
K Badgery (Isleham)
W Badgescombe (Pocklington School)
A Badgi (BT Waldringfield)
B Badgi (Ipswich)
JMC Badgley (St Peter's School, York Masters)
Badgman (Offchurch)
Badham (Archdales)
E Badham (Dean Close School)
F Badham (WL Hall's XI)
JS Badham (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JT Badham (Wellingborough School)
JT Badham (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JT Badham (GEC Wood's XI)
MLR Badham (HMS Dolphin)
N Badham (Coleshill)
PHC Badham (Leicestershire, Oxford University)
PHC Badham (AJ Wreford-Brown's XI)
PHC Badham (CDA Pullan's XI)
R Badham (Coventry Schools)
T Badham (JCW MacBryan's XI)
M Badhams (Old Hill)
M Badhams (Penn)
Badham-Thornhill (Free Foresters)
R Badham Thornhill (Old Cheltonians)
R Badham-Thornhill (Free Foresters)
KS Badhan (Wednesbury)
VS Badhan (Rastrick)
N Badhe (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
H Badhir (Leeds Caribbeans)
A Badi (Illston Abey)
P Badia (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI)
P Badia (Young Lions)
A Badiani (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
T Badiani (Wembley)
T Badiani (Montenotte)
A Badiat (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
D Badige (South Wilts)
N Badings (Marshfield)
Badjit Singh (Friends)
G Badland (Headley)
G Badland (Headley)
G Badland (Headley)
M Badland (Dorset Rangers)
D Badley (Cadburys)
JE Badley (Downing College, Cambridge)
L Badley (Derbyshire Under-15s)
R Badley (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Badman (Morlands)
A Badman (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Badman (Calypso Cricket XI)
JFG Badman (Gloucestershire Second XI, Monmouth School, Welsh Schools)
N Badman (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Badman (Barnes Wild Geese)
S Badman (British Transport Club (Southampton))
S Badman (Hedge End)
R Badme (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
P Badmin (Dulwich Public Schools)
P Badmin (Loughborough College)
Badmington (Romsey)
B Badminton (Romsey)
B Badminton (Southampton Wednesday)
R Badminton (St Fagans Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
LW Badnall (Durham School)
RB Badnall (Bromsgrove School)
RB Badnell (Bromsgrove School)
G Badock (Hurstpierpoint College)
Badour (Oldham)
S Badra (Aston Unity Third XI)
S Badra (West Malvern)
S Badra (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
S Badri (Checkendon)
E Badrick (Midsomer Norton)
E Badrick (Falmouth)
J Badrock (Romiley)
S Badsah (Bolton Indians Women)
A Badshah (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
CP Badshah (Ipswich School)
S Badshah (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
A Badshaw (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
D Badsley (umpire)
R Badugi (Wythenshawe)
R Badurdean (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
M Badurdeen (Whitchurch)
H Badwell (Northam Caledonians)
R Badyal (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Baek (Comp Women)
S Baelz (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Baer (Gotham Village Second XI)
M Baer (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
P Baer (Lower Earley)
P Baer (Kirkham and Wesham)
R Baer (North Perrott)
WAN Baer (Mote Park)
AM Baerlein (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
Baert (Chenies and Latimer)
S Baetz (The Forty Club)
J Bafico (Suffolk Over-50s)
J Bagaley (Oughtrington Park)
Bagalgette (Hampshire Hogs)
K Bagan (Maher Stars)
B Baganathan (Horspath)
J Bagauley (Wellow and Plaitford)
Bagby (South Lancashire Regiment)
A Bage (Potton Town)
D Bage (Old Williamsonians)
R Bage (Potton Town)
S Bage (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Bage (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Potton Town)
P Bagemji (Balderton Second XI)
Bagenal (St Alban Hall Oxford)
JP Bagenal (Carlow, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
P Bagenal (Lincoln College, Oxford)
P Bager (umpire)
Bagg (Royal Air Force)
RPJ Bagg (Dorset)
A Bagga (Gravesend Second XI)
R Bagga (Frinton-on-Sea)
RK Bagga (Epping, Ongar)
PAG Baggage (Bramhall)
R Baggalay (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
Baggaley (Nottingham High School)
E Baggaley (Horsham)
G Baggaley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Baggaley (Leeds University)
J Baggaley (Notts Amateurs)
J Baggaley (Pilsley)
J Baggaley (Cotswold Magpies)
JL Baggaley (Newcastle High School)
JR Baggaley (Mansfield Grammar School)
M Baggaley (Hathersage)
P Baggaley (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
RG Baggaley (Old Oakhamians)
RJ Baggaley (Old Oakhamians)
RJ Baggaley (Old Oakhamians)
RJ Baggaley (Oakham School)
T Baggaley (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
T Baggaley (Pilsley Second XI)
C Baggallay (FH Hills' XI)
E Baggallay (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Fly-by-Nights, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Baggallay (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club, Richmond)
J Baggallay (East Women, Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Riverside Women, Wagtails Women, West Women)
M Baggallay (Stoke Poges)
MEC Baggallay (Cambridge University)
MEC Baggallay (AWMS Griffin's XI)
RRC Baggallay (Derbyshire)
TW Baggallay (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
E Baggally (Marlborough Blues)
M Baggalry (Heworth Under-16s)
Bagge (Cornwall and Devon)
H Bagge (Eton College, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Swaffham)
JJP Bagge (Eton Ramblers)
JP Bagge (King's College, Cambridge)
P Bagge (Twyford House)
R Bagge (Norfolk)
R Bagge (Eton College)
RS Bagge (East Hants Club, Eton College, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Knickerbockers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Oxford University)
TE Bagge (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Bagge (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
W Bagge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
WJ Bagge (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Baggerly (Wellow and Plaitford)
Baggett
DJ Baggett (Derbyshire Friars)
M Baggi (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Baggley (umpire)
D Baggley (The Forty Club)
J Baggley (Grassmoor Works)
A Baggot (The Wine Trade)
J Baggot (Sevenoaks School)
A Baggott (Hampshire Hogs)
A Baggott (The Wine Trade)
J Baggott (Great Dalby)
JC Baggott (Brigg Grammar School)
Baggs (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Baggs (Southampton Community Second XI)
A Baggs (Clyst Hydon Sports)
A Baggs (Clyst Hydon Sports)
A Baggs (Wessex Stags)
A Baggs (Devon Over-50s)
C Baggs (Belbroughton)
C Baggs (Pedmore)
CB Baggs (Uppingham Rovers)
CF Baggs (St Peter's School, York)
D Baggs (Dorset Under-17s)
D Baggs (Cattistock)
FJ Baggs (Colwyn Bay, Denbighshire, North Wales)
J Baggs (Cattistock)
J Baggs (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
JH Baggs (St Peter's School, York)
JN Baggs (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
JW Baggs (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Baggs (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
M Baggs (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Baggs (Cryptics)
R Baggs (English Schools Cricket Association)
RJ Baggs (Devon)
RJ Baggs (Royal Insurance)
S Baggs (Bromsgrove School)
J Bagguely (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
J Bagguely (Wellow and Plaitford)
Baggulay (Cambridge University Crusaders)
C Baggulay (scorer)
Bagguley (Pyt House)
Bagguley (Shavington, Shropshire)
Bagguley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Bagguley (HJ Pallett's XI)
Bagguley (U A B)
Bagguley (Embley Park School)
A Bagguley (Hertford)
A Bagguley (Hertford)
AC Bagguley (Hertford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts)
D Bagguley (umpire)
G Bagguley (Knowle)
GAF Bagguley (Staffordshire)
GAF Bagguley (Newcastle High School)
J Bagguley (Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s)
J Bagguley (Shrewton Third XI)
J Bagguley (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
J Bagguley (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
P Bagguley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
R Bagguley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
R Bagguley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Bagguley (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
W Bagguley (Derbyshire)
W Bagguley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Baggurley (Wellow and Plaitford)
N Bagh (umpire)
D Bagha (British Airways)
L Baghdadi (Bredon)
L Baghdadi (Old Vigornians)
J Baghi (May and Baker)
B Bagia (Chilwell Second XI, Chilwell Second XI)
Bagley (Sussex Martlets)
Bagley (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
Bagley (Hurstpierpoint Village)
Bagley (Osterley)
Bagley (Guards Depot)
A Bagley (Harborne Somerville)
A Bagley (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Bagley (Oundle School)
A Bagley (Sheffield Transport)
AP Bagley (Wellingborough)
C Bagley (Barnt Green, Herefordshire, Kidderminster, Shifnal, Southgate, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
C Bagley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
C Bagley (Durham University)
C Bagley (Bewdley)
F Bagley (Staffordshire Women, Worcestershire Women)
FR Bagley (Haileybury College)
G Bagley (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Bagley (Apperknowle)
J Bagley (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-17s)
J Bagley (Northallerton Second XI)
JM Bagley (Buckinghamshire)
M Bagley (Barnt Green, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
M Bagley (Grannies)
M Bagley (Saltaire Second XI)
M Bagley (Huntingdon and District)
M Bagley (Northamptonshire Young Amateurs)
N Bagley (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
N Bagley (Alexandra Park)
N Bagley (Middlesex Over-50s)
P Bagley (Dawdon Welfare, Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
PR Bagley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Staffordshire)
S Bagley (Totton and Eling)
W Bagley (B Preston's XI)
W Bagley (Portsmouth Football Club)
WH Bagley (Windlesham)
WHM Bagley (Wiltshire)
E Baglivi (University College School Old Boys)
F Baglivi (University College School Old Boys)
J Baglivi (University College School Old Boys)
T Baglivi (University College School Old Boys)
G Baglow (Suffolk Over-60s)
J Baglow (Cove)
J Baglow (Kelseymen)
JD Baglow (Braunton, Devon, Torquay)
M Baglow (Exning)
M Baglow (Finchampstead Second XI)
M Bagmat (Leicestershire Colts)
Bagnall (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Bagnall (Bromsgrove School)
Bagnall (Captain Bowring's XI)
Bagnall (Sherborne School)
Bagnall (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Bagnall (Beechen Cliff School)
Bagnall (Chester College)
Bagnall (Potters Bar Second XI)
Bagnall (Wednesbury)
Bagnall (Wednesbury)
A Bagnall (Bedworth Second XI)
A Bagnall (Longton)
A Bagnall (Upwood Third XI)
A Bagnall (Downham and Bellingham)
AE Bagnall (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
AE Bagnall (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AH Bagnall (King's College, London)
AH Bagnall (Army Service Corps Officers)
AH Bagnall (Wellesbourne)
B Bagnall (Lincolnshire Police)
B Bagnall (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
C Bagnall (Old Brightonians)
CCA Bagnall (Sussex Young Amateurs)
CCA Bagnall (Brighton College)
CH Bagnall (Lancing College)
F Bagnall (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
HF Bagnall (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
HF Bagnall (Etceteras)
HF Bagnall (HJ Enthoven's XI)
HF Bagnall (Butterflies)
HF Bagnall (LG Crawley's XI)
HF Bagnall (Perambulators)
HF Bagnall (HF Bagnall's XI)
HF Bagnall (GOB Allen's XI)
HF Bagnall (CT Ashton's XI)
HS Bagnall (Charterhouse School)
J Bagnall (umpire)
J Bagnall (Kenilworth)
JB Bagnall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Bagnall (Ellesmere)
JT Bagnall (Leicester Clergy)
JW Bagnall (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Pembroke College, Oxford, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
L Bagnall (Newdigate)
M Bagnall (Weoley Hill)
NC Bagnall (HC Maul's XI)
P Bagnall (Hampset)
P Bagnall (Moddershall)
P Bagnall (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
P Bagnall (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
R Bagnall (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
R Bagnall (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Bagnall (scorer)
R Bagnall (JA McLean's XI)
R Bagnall (Wedgwood)
R Bagnall (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Bagnall (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
RA Bagnall (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RA Bagnall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Bagnall (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RH Bagnall (Somerset Clergy)
RK Bagnall (Bootham School)
RM Bagnall (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools, Repton School)
RM Bagnall (Repton Pilgrims)
RS Bagnall (Aldenham School, British Columbia Colts, Cowichan, Norfolk)
S Bagnall (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
S Bagnall (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
S Bagnall (Yorkshire Over-50s)
S Bagnall (Civil Service)
S Bagnall (umpire)
SC Bagnall (Ashby Hastings)
T Bagnall (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
T Bagnall (Birmingham Heath)
TM Bagnall (Lancing College)
TN Bagnall (Staffordshire)
W Bagnall (Lichfield Theological College)
WG Bagnall (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Walsall)
HJK Bagnall-Oakeley (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
H Bagnell (CD McIver's XI)
J Bagnell (Sussex Martlets)
MW Bagnell (Eton College)
P Bagnell (Beechen Cliff School)
R Bagnell (Dover College)
R Bagnell (Sherborne School A XI)
R Bagnell (Potters Bar Second XI)
S Bagnell (Adwalton Second XI)
Bagot (Dover Garrison)
Bagot (Aston)
Bagot (Erdington)
Bagot (Chatham Division)
Bagot (Dudley Second XI)
Bagot (Royal Marines)
Bagot (Chester College)
A Bagot (Marlborough College)
AG Bagot (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
CE Bagot (Radley College)
CFH Bagot (Staffordshire)
E Bagot (Bradfield College)
HC Bagot (Leicestershire)
HR Bagot (Edgbaston)
HRR Bagot (Birmingham, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College, Staffordshire, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Crusaders)
J Bagot (Winchester Garrison)
J Bagot (Eton Ramblers)
JF Bagot (House of Commons)
LRC Bagot (Wadham College, Oxford)
M Bagot (Aigburth)
M Bagot (scorer)
R Bagot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RV Bagot (Formby, Formby Second XI)
S Bagot (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
W Bagot (Handsworth)
WW Bagot (Birmingham, Dudley, Edgbaston, Erdington, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Walsall, Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
WW Bagot (Free Foresters)
d Bagota (Bryanston Butterflies)
G Bagota (Saltaire Second XI)
G Bagott (Monton)
WH Bagott (Dudley)
WH Bagott (Croydon)
T Bagrove (Beaminster)
Bags (Wanstead Second XI)
Bagshaw (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Bagshaw (Ratcliffe College)
Bagshaw (King's College, Taunton)
A Bagshaw (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women, Thrumpton Women)
A Bagshaw (Deanery)
A Bagshaw (scorer)
A Bagshaw (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
A Bagshaw (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
AG Bagshaw (Durham University)
B Bagshaw (Didsbury)
BR Bagshaw (North Mymms)
D Bagshaw (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
D Bagshaw (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
D Bagshaw (The Forty Club)
D Bagshaw (North Petherton)
E Bagshaw (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
F Bagshaw (Leeds)
G Bagshaw (umpire)
G Bagshaw (Ordnance Survey)
G Bagshaw (Deanery)
G Bagshaw (umpire)
G Bagshaw (Sherwood Colliery)
G Bagshaw (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
H Bagshaw (Derbyshire)
H Bagshaw (Barnsley)
HD Bagshaw (Oakham)
I Bagshaw (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
I Bagshaw (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
J Bagshaw (Brooklands)
J Bagshaw (Cumberland and Westmorland)
L Bagshaw (umpire)
M Bagshaw (scorer)
P Bagshaw (Lincolnshire Colts)
Richard Bagshaw (Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
Ryan Bagshaw (Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
TW Bagshaw (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
W Bagshaw (Southampton)
W Bagshaw (Deanery)
W Bagshaw (Pitsmoor)
W Bagshaw (Oundle School)
WH Bagshaw (Shrewsbury School)
WH Bagshaw (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
WH Bagshaw (Players of Liverpool)
Bagshawe (Buxton B)
E Bagshawe (Wirksworth and Middleton)
F Bagshawe (St John's College, Cambridge Second XI)
I Bagshawe (umpire)
J Bagshawe (Wirksworth and Middleton)
J Bagshawe (Malmesbury)
L Bagshawe (Dover College)
W Bagshawe (Westbury and District)
W Bagshawe (Derbyshire Premier League)
WA Bagshawe (Repton School)
WJL Bagshawe (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
WV Bagshawe (Repton School)
C Bagshot (Ellingham Second XI)
C Bagshot (Ellingham Second XI, Ellingham Third XI)
Bagshott (Ellingham)
N Bagul (Cambourne)
A Baguley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
A Baguley (Werneth Women)
G Baguley (Mickleham)
G Baguley (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
G Baguley (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
GF Baguley (Manchester)
H Baguley (Harborne)
J Baguley (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Baguley (Kent Women Second XI)
SCM Baguley (Tonbridge School)
P Bagust (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W Bagust (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Bagust (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
Bagwell (Bournemouth School)
Bagwell (University of Southampton Second XI)
C Bagworth (South Normanton)
S Bagworth (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
A Bahada (Old Emanuel)
B Bahada (Tettenhall College)
G Bahader (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
N Bahado (umpire)
G Bahadur (Berkhamsted)
TSS Bahadursinhji (Public Schools, Shrewsbury School)
G Bahar (Parkfield Liscard)
G Bahar (Oldham)
F Baharami (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-19s)
I Baharami (scorer)
F Baharani (Osterley)
Bahatille (Bromsgrove)
M Bahda (Blackburn Northern)
Bahdar (Young Lions)
S Bahdra (Eversley)
O Bahemia (Holmesdale)
S Bahemou (Sussex Under-14s)
Y Bahemou (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI, Brighton College)
Y Bahemou (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
Bahes (The Forty Club)
K Bahia (Berkshire Under-14s)
K Bahia (Boyne Hill Third XI)
G Bahindri (Solihull)
G Bahir (Friarmere)
W Bahir (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Bahl (Oxford School)
J Bahl (British Universities)
J Bahl (scorer)
N Bahl (Leigh)
N Bahl (Oxford School)
R Bahl (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
R Bahl (Cheam)
S Bahl (Oxford Nondescripts)
Bahonie (Chinghoppers)
S Bahoy (Sussex Under-14s)
Bahra (Eltham College)
A Bahra (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
B Bahra (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
H Bahra (Biggleswade, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
K Bahra (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
K Bahra (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
M Bahra (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Manjeet Bahra (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Manraj Bahra (Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Bahra (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Bahra (Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Bahrami (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
F Bahrami (Osterley)
I Bahrami (Osterley)
W Bahrat (Solihull)
Bahroz Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
P Baht (Rhewl)
F Bahti (Sidley)
A Bahtt (Gunnersbury Women)
A Bahtti (Hampton Hill Second XI)
R Bahtti (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
L Baichan (Northern Cricket League)
Baiden (umpire)
A Baiden (The Stoics)
R Baiden (The Stoics)
A Baidya (Eltham College)
Baig (Edgworth)
Baig (Bloxham School)
Baig (Spartan)
A Baig (Walthamstow)
A Baig (Slough, Slough Second XI)
A Baig (Bury, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Parkfield Liscard, Standish)
A Baig (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
A Baig (Slough, Slough Second XI)
A Baig (Cadnam)
A Baig (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Baig (Kew, Kew Second XI)
A Baig (Walkden)
A Baig (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
A Baig (scorer)
A Baig (Little Hulton)
A Baig (South West Manchester)
A Baig (Cadnam Second XI)
A Baig (Lostock)
A Baig (Daisy Hill)
A Baig (Slough Second XI)
A Baig (Sinjungrammarians)
A Baig (umpire)
A Baig (Bloxham School)
A Baig (Scintilla)
A Baig (Didsbury)
A Baig (North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Baig (Skelmersdale)
A Baig (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
A Baig (Flixton)
AB Baig (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
AKC Baig (United Services)
AP Baig (Infantry)
AR Baig (Wythenshawe Third XI)
B Baig (Durham Under-15s)
B Baig (Burnham, Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Third XI)
BM Baig (Marton, Marton Second XI)
D Baig (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
E Baig (Burnham Third XI)
F Baig (Slough, Slough Second XI)
F Baig (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
F Baig (Berkshire Under-17s)
F Baig (Worcestershire Under-15s)
F Baig (Reading School)
H Baig (West Essex)
H Baig (Poplars)
H Baig (West Reading Third XI)
I Baig (South Loughton)
I Baig (Bloxham School, Old Bloxhamists)
I Baig (Deando Ruxley)
I Baig (South West Manchester)
J Baig (Old Hill)
J Baig (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI, Streetly)
J Baig (Lostock)
J Baig (Himley Third XI)
J Baig (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
J Baig (Old Hill Second XI)
J Baig (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
J Baig (Bardon Hill)
K Baig (Woodbank Second XI)
K Baig (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
K Baig (Old Elizabethans)
K Baig (Denton Second XI)
K Baig (Worcestershire Under-17s Development Squad)
M Baig (Barmy Army)
M Baig (Luton Town)
M Baig (Enfield)
M Baig (Haywards Heath)
M Baig (Pak Shaheen)
M Baig (Marlow)
M Baig (Hanford)
M Baig (Mildenhall)
M Baig (East Ham Corinthians)
M Baig (Philadelphia)
M Baig (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
M Baig (Easington Colliery Welfare)
MA Baig (umpire)
MA Baig (Skelmersdale)
MN Baig (Buckinghamshire)
MN Baig (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
MS Baig (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
MS Baig (Newham)
MW Baig (Denstone College)
MZ Baig (Aston Manor Third XI)
N Baig (Beaconsfield)
N Baig (Burnham)
N Baig (Farnham Royal)
N Baig (Marlow)
N Baig (Wraysbury)
N Baig (Hillingdon)
N Baig (Aldershot)
N Baig (Burnham Third XI)
N Baig (Bloxham School)
P Baig (Burnham)
R Baig (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
R Baig (Ashley)
R Baig (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
S Baig (Ashton-under-Lyne, Burnage)
S Baig (Lyndworth)
S Baig (Irlam Second XI)
S Baig (South Loughton)
S Baig (Falkland Second XI)
S Baig (Ashley)
S Baig (Burnham Third XI)
S Baig (Sinjungrammarians)
S Baig (Sawston, Sawston and Babraham, Sawston Second XI)
S Baig (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Third XI)
S Baig (In Time)
Shaz Baig (Burnham Third XI)
Shoaib Baig (Burnham Third XI)
T Baig (Cambridge NCI)
U Baig (Slough Fourth XI)
U Baig (Slough Third XI)
U Baig (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
WM Baig (Denstone College)
Z Baig (Longsight)
Z Baig (Evesham)
Z Baig (Follands)
Z Baig (Folland (Hamble))
R Baigan (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
Baigent (Causton's)
Baigent (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
DJ Baigent (Exning, Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-17s)
E Baigent (Martin Walters)
G Baigent (Sussex)
P Baigent (Andover Banks)
P Baigent (umpire)
R Baigent (Emsworth)
R Baigent (Incogniti)
R Baigent (North Mymms)
RR Baigent (Buckinghamshire)
S Baigent (Cadnam)
T Baigent (Henley)
W Baigent (Hartfield)
A Baig Home (umpire)
K Baiju (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
A Baikie (Ringwood Second XI)
Bail (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
A Bail (Stand)
D Bail (Shroton)
G Bail (Allestree)
J Bail (Morlands)
M Bail (Uphill Castle)
P Bail (Morlands)
P Bail (Millfield School)
P Bail (Richmond)
P Bail (Richmond)
PAC Bail (Cambridge University, Somerset, Wiltshire)
S Bail (Stock Exchange)
SJ Bail (Richmond, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s, Weston-super-Mare)
U Bail (Royal Navy Women)
J Baildam (Newbold College)
E Baile (Spital)
I Baile (The Forty Club)
HL Baileay (London and North Eastern Railway)
JD Bailer (Garforth)
Bailes (Reigate Pilgrims)
A Bailes (Boyne Hill)
AG Bailes (scorer)
B Bailes (Staffordshire Schools Cricket Association)
H Bailes (Sawbridgeworth)
H Bailes (Staffordshire Women)
H Bailes (Sawbridgeworth)
H Bailes (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
L Bailes (Boyne Hill)
M Bailes (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
S Bailes (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive