CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

a b (umpire)
AB B (umpire)
C b (Eltham College)
D B (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
F B (Atlantis)
G B (Hayes Fourth XI)
H B (umpire)
H B (Wood Street Village Second XI)
J B (Hayes Second XI)
LHsLC b (Old Merchant Taylors)
MB B (Keyworth)
RF b (Yalding)
S B (Stanmore)
TP b (Teddington Town)
CN b? (Wokingham)
F Baadley (scorer)
Baalal Hussain (Rolls Royce)
D Baalham (Halstead Second XI)
DJ Baalham (Halstead)
S Baangi (Harrow Town)
J Baard (Mitcham)
A Baars (Woodford Wells)
D Baartman (Swindon)
A Baba (Staffordshire Over-50s)
A Baba (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Babage (East Tytherley Second XI)
A Babai (Brentwood School Under-14s)
E Babajan (Mitford)
Baba Khan (Stoke Bishop)
Babar (Smethwick)
Babar (Aston Manor)
Babar (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Babar (Nottingham Badshahs)
A Babar (Aston Manor, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Worcestershire Over-50s)
A Babar (Bedfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Rushton)
A Babar (The Forty Club)
A Babar (Smethwick)
A Babar (Warwickshire Legends)
B Babar (Flowery Field Second XI)
J Babar (Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
M Babar (Smethwick)
MR Babar (Scintilla)
N Babar (Great Eccleston Second XI)
S Babar (Hyde)
U Babar (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Z Babar (Bedford Town, Desborough Town, Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Irthlingborough Town, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
Z Babar (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
Babar Ali (West Reading Second XI)
Babar Ali (Aston Second XI)
Babar Butt (Pudsey Congs)
Babar Hussain (Oldham)
Babar Khan (Bamford Fieldhouse, Berkswell, Newcastle and Hartshill, Olton and West Warwickshire)
Babar Khan (Rothwell Town)
Babar Khan (Dartford)
Babar Khan (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
Babar Khan (Weekley and Warkton)
Babar Khan (Derby Congregational)
Babar Khan (Shenley Fields SYS)
Babar Mirza (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
Babar Raja (Aston-on-Trent, Desborough Town)
Babar Siddique (Waltham, Waltham)
Babb (Old Johnians)
A Babb (scorer)
BA Babb (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
C Babb (Hibaldstow Second XI)
D Babb (Canford School)
D Babb (Luton Old Boys)
D Babb (Hindhead)
DW Babb (Highgate School)
HT Babb (Bedford Modern School)
J Babb (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
L Babb (Leamington)
M Babb (Hindhead)
MA Babb (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
P Babb (umpire)
PD Babb (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Third XI, Sheffield Collegiate)
PD Babb (Old Edwardians Cricket Club President's XI)
R Babb (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
R Babb (Gravesend Second XI)
T Babb (St John's School, Leatherhead)
V Babb (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
VR Babb (Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
W Babb (Ropley)
B Babbage (Bramhall)
C Babbage (BAT Sports Second XI)
D Babbage (Botley (Krakatoa))
D Babbage (Trojans)
J Babbage (Royal Artillery)
J Babbage (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
N Babbage (Bramhall)
P Babbage (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PAG Babbage (Bramhall)
R Babbage (Bramhall)
W Babbage (Purbrook)
W Babbage (Havant Second XI)
Babbar (Free Foresters)
C Babbidge (The Forty Club)
D Babbidge (East Tytherley)
D Babbidge (Trojans Under-19s)
P Babbidge (scorer)
A Babbige (East Tytherley)
Babbington (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Babbington (Surrey Cricket Association)
A Babbington (WFT Holland's XI)
A Babbington (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
D Babbington (Catterick Combined Services)
J Babbington (Joe Bradford's and Birmingham Co-operative Society Dairy XI)
C Babbs (York University, York University Second XI)
C Babbs (Abingdon Vale)
ESJ Babbs (Sheering)
K Babbs (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
M Babbs (Lytham)
M Babbs (Cornwall Over-50s)
J Babcock (Snaresbrook)
Baben (Army Medical Services)
Baber (Compton Dundon)
Baber (Dinton)
Baber (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
A Baber (Stapleton)
A Baber (Stockport)
D Baber (Glastonbury)
D Baber (South Wilts Third XI)
D Baber (Street)
F Baber (Bourton Vale)
G Baber (umpire)
G Baber (Langford)
H Baber (Bath Women Second XI)
H Baber (Fives and Heronians)
H Baber (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
I Baber (Massey Ferguson)
IJ Baber (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton, Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Second XI)
J Baber (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Baber (Nonington)
J Baber (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
J Baber (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
J Baber (Tavistock Ramblers)
M Baber (Bablake Old Boys)
M Baber (Old Brentwoods)
M Baber (Dunlop Coventry)
R Baber (Two Counties Cricket Championship)
S Baber (Bristol West Indians)
S Baber (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
S Baber (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
T Baber (Teddington Town)
T Baber (Teddington Town Second XI)
T Baber (Teddington Town Third XI)
Baber Choudhary (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-19s, Gidea Park and Romford, Gore Court, Leyton County, Twickenham)
Baber Khan (Purton)
Baber Yaqoob (Paddock)
Babes (Culford School)
KJ Babes (New Brighton)
A Babhania (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Babhania (Beaconsfield Third XI)
H Babhania (Beaconsfield Third XI)
K Babhania (Beaconsfield Third XI)
M Babi (RACS)
T Babi (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, RACS)
D Babibge (Trojans)
Babidge (Porton Down)
C Babidge (Hampshire Over-50s)
C Babidge (Trojans)
D Babidge (East Tytherley, East Tytherley, Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Babilotte (scorer)
Babington (York)
Babington (Gentlemen of Kent)
Babington (Sherborne School Day Boys)
Babington (16th Queen's Lancers)
AM Babington (Gloucestershire, Sussex)
BR Babington (Brooklands)
E Babington (Civil Service)
J Babington (Clapton)
J Babington (East Hertfordshire)
M Babington (Brooke)
N Babington (Chearsley)
R Babington (Bishop's Stortford, Civil Service, Old Shirburnians)
TZD Babington (Radley College)
MJ Babington-Smith (Eton College, Eton College Second XI)
A Babla (Stanton-by-Dale)
A Babla (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
Bablu (Waltham)
S Baboo (Huyton)
A Babos (Gotham Village Second XI)
G Babre (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
E Babs (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
Babu (Barnet B's)
A Babu (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
A Babu (Knowle Village Second XI)
A Babu (Wellington)
A Babu (Knowle Village)
M Babu (Chichester Priory Park)
PKS Babu (Old Tiffinians)
S Babu (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Babula (Chesham, Chesham, Chesham Second XI)
D Babula (Northampton Saints)
D( Babula (Tickhill)
H Babulall (Small Heath Baptist Church)
M Babulu (Lechlade)
Babur (Asian)
Bacado (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Bacarese (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
KD Bacay (Bristol University)
A Baccandia (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Bacchus (Newport Pagnell)
Bacchus (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Bacchus (Royal Logistic Corps)
Bacchus (South Woodford)
Bacchus (Guyana)
Bacchus (Woodford Green Second XI)
A Bacchus (Edmonton)
E Bacchus (Edmonton)
F Bacchus (Universities Athletic Union)
F Bacchus (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
JN Bacchus (Oscott College)
K Bacchus (Edmonton)
K Bacchus (Hackney Cricket College)
M Bacchus (Colchester Garrison)
P Bacchus (Water Orton Second XI)
P Bacchus (Water Orton)
P Bacchus (Great Oakley)
P Bacchus (Warwickshire XI)
R Bacchus (Old Ignatians)
T Bacchus (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
T Bacchus (Civil Service)
Bacchus-Brown (Enfield)
K Bacchus-Brown (Enfield)
KD Bacchus-Brown (Enfield, Freshfield Flyers, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Winchmore Hill)
N Bacciochi (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
NE Bacciochi (Warwickshire Women)
M Baccus (Twyford and Ruscombe)
Bach (Erdington)
A Bach (Shropshire)
F Bach (umpire)
H Bach (Lords and Commons)
NM Bach (The Leys School)
NR Bach (London District Army XI)
P Bach (Middlesbrough)
P Bach (North and East Ridings)
SG Bach (Pocklington School Second XI)
SH Bach (The Leys School)
WE Bach (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
K Bacha (Lambley Village Second XI)
A Bachan (Pakistan Centre)
C Bacharach (King's School, Grantham)
S Bachcha (Grimsargh Second XI)
Bachdadi (The King's School, Worcester)
Bache (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Bache (Stourbridge)
Bache (Brierley Hill)
Bache (Brixham Second XI)
A Bache (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
AR Bache (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
CS Bache (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Wednesday)
E Bache (Wolverhampton Women)
HG Bache (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
HN Bache (Old Edwardians Association)
J Bache (Hertfordshire)
JW Bache (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
JW Bache (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Bache (Portishead)
R Bache (Portishead)
RA Bache (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
RP Bache (Birmingham University)
T Bache (Maldon)
TO Bache (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Bacheldor (Northern)
Bachelor (Players of Southampton)
Bachelor (Highgate)
C Bachelor (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Bachelor (Fleet)
J Bachelor (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Clevedon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bachelor (Failand and Portbury)
JW Bachelor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Bachelor (umpire)
P Bachelor (umpire)
P Bachelor (Wye Second XI)
P Bachelor (Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
P Bachelor (Failand and Portbury)
P Bachelor (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
RP Bachelor (umpire)
S Bachelor (Southam)
S Bachelor (Failand and Portbury)
S Bachelor (Phene Philanderers)
T Bacher (Winterslow Second XI)
P Bacheur (Somerset Over-60s)
H Bachhu (Brymbo Second XI)
C Bachofen (Barnes)
D Bachu (Forest School)
P Bachu (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
B Bachus (Langford)
Back (The Mote)
Back (Midland Railway)
Back (Xwaafians)
ACH Back (Cranleigh School)
AH Back (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
B Back (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
C Back (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
C Back (East Sutton)
D Back (Wycombe Abbey School)
GCH Back (Cranleigh School)
H Back (Wycombe Abbey School)
H Back (Skegness)
J Back (New College, Oxford)
LWA Back (Cranleigh School)
M Back (umpire)
M Back (East Sutton)
M Back (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s, The Mote Second XI)
PJL Back (Cranleigh School)
RM Back (Radley College)
S Back (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
T Back (Kent Over-60s)
V Back (Pannal Women)
W Back (Norwich Grammar School)
Backer (E Christian's XI)
A Backer (Charterhouse Friars)
J Backer (referee)
A Backett (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Backett (Woodford Green Second XI)
Backhouse (Worcestershire Second XI)
Backhouse (Shirley)
Backhouse (Major Cobb's XI)
Backhouse (Catterick Combined Services)
Backhouse (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Backhouse (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Backhouse (St Martin's School, York)
A Backhouse (England Young Cricketers, English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
A Backhouse (Canon Frome)
A Backhouse (The Forty Club)
A Backhouse (York)
A Backhouse (York)
A Backhouse (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
AW Backhouse (Warwick School)
B Backhouse (Culford School)
C Backhouse (Dorset Development XI)
C Backhouse (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
CH Backhouse (CH Backhouse's XI)
D Backhouse (Sussex Second XI)
DT Backhouse (Sefton)
EN Backhouse (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
EN Backhouse (Mr Ridgway's XI)
J Backhouse (Norfolk)
J Backhouse (scorer)
J Backhouse (CE Anson's XI)
JD Backhouse (Preston)
JS Backhouse (A Monnington's XI)
K Backhouse (Broomfield)
M Backhouse (Colwall, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-21s, University of Southampton)
M Backhouse (Canon Frome)
M Backhouse (Pudsey Congs)
P Backhouse (Hampshire Women, West Women, Wycombe Abbey School)
P Backhouse (Bobbing Court)
P Backhouse (Old Edwardians)
R Backhouse (Caistor Cougars)
R Backhouse (Stragglers of Asia)
S Backhouse (Coleshill, Small Heath)
S Backhouse (Yardley)
S Backhouse (Hibaldstow Second XI)
T Backhouse (Darwen)
TW Backhouse (Dean Close School)
W Backhouse (umpire)
W Backhouse (Fieldhouse)
W Backhouse (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
Backhurst (umpire)
Backhurst (Welbeck College)
L Backhurst (Kingston)
LT Backhurst (Kingston)
LW Backhurst (Hampton Wick Royal)
DH Backland (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JE Backland (Didsbury)
E Backland-Eviers (Dukesmead Women)
J Backler (Sudbury, Suffolk Under-15s)
Backley (Oldham)
J Backon (Evenley Second XI)
L Backshall (Hartley Wintney)
M Backshall (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
B Backstrom (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
P Backstrom (Aigburth)
HW Backus (Oxton)
BW Backwell (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Backwill (Esher)
EJ Backwith (Bradfield College)
Backx (The Skinners' School)
D Backx (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Bacley (City of London Freemen's School)
E Bacmeister (Hornsey)
LH Bacmeister (Middlesex)
Bacon (Derbyshire)
Bacon (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Bacon (Deritend Conservatives)
Bacon (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Bacon (Forest School)
Bacon (Old Simmarians)
Bacon (Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI)
Bacon (Dartford Grammar School)
Bacon (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
Bacon (Paulden's)
Bacon (Bootham School Second XI)
Bacon (Cobham)
Bacon (Bacchanalians)
A Bacon (Deritend Conservatives)
A Bacon (Langley Mill United)
A Bacon (South Wingfield)
A Bacon (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
A Bacon (Earlswood)
A Bacon (umpire)
A Bacon (Clifton Village Third XI)
A Bacon (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
A Bacon (Mansfield Fourth XI)
A Bacon (Thurcroft Welfare)
AA Bacon (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Third XI)
AF Bacon (Derby School)
AJ Bacon (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
AJ Bacon (East Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
AJM Bacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJM Bacon (St Edward's School, Oxford)
APC Bacon (Downside School)
B Bacon (Fives and Heronians, Old Parkonians)
B Bacon (Coventry Colliery)
B Bacon (scorer)
B Bacon (Kidmore End Second XI)
B Bacon (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
BD Bacon (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams)
C Bacon (Ickwell)
C Bacon (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
C Bacon (Laodiceans)
C Bacon (AG Shillingford's XI)
C Bacon (Crewe)
C Bacon (Scaynes Hill)
C Bacon (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
C Bacon jun (Eleven Bacons)
C Bacon sen (Eleven Bacons)
D Bacon (Spencer Women)
D Bacon (Repton School)
D Bacon (Wokingham Second XI)
D Bacon (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
D Bacon (Spondon Second XI)
D Bacon (Chesterfield Second XI)
D Bacon (Derbyshire Colts)
D Bacon (Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
D Bacon (Seaham Harbour, Seaham Harbour Second XI)
D Bacon (Greenfield)
D Bacon (Bramcote Second XI)
DAJ Bacon (The Stoics)
DM Bacon (The Forty Club)
E Bacon (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
E Bacon (umpire)
E Bacon (Deritend Conservatives)
E Bacon (Anston Fourth XI)
E Bacon (I Zingari)
F Bacon (Vale of Aylesbury)
FH Bacon (Hampshire)
FJ Bacon (Eleven Bacons)
FW Bacon (Felsted School)
G Bacon (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
G Bacon (Old Simmarians, Old Simmarians)
G Bacon (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Bacon (Peppard, Peppard Stoke Row, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
G Bacon (Kidmore End)
G Bacon (Kidmore End Second XI)
G Bacon (Bristol YMCA)
G Bacon (Free Foresters Academy)
G Bacon (Winchmore Hill)
G Bacon (Attenborough Third XI)
G Bacon (Attenborough)
GA Bacon (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
GG Bacon (Somerset Second XI)
GPW Bacon (Nottinghamshire)
H Bacon (Croxteth)
H Bacon (Nuneaton)
H Bacon (Chatsworth)
H Bacon (Derbyshire Women)
H Bacon (Stainsby Hall)
H Bacon (scorer)
H Bacon (Broughton)
H Bacon (Wells Cathedral School)
H Bacon (Hong Kong Cricket Club Next XXII)
H Bacon (Saffron Walden)
H Bacon jun (Eleven Bacons)
H Bacon sen (Oxford City)
HH Bacon (Lincolnshire)
IH Bacon (Hampshire Second XI)
J Bacon (Leicestershire)
J Bacon (Bexley)
J Bacon (umpire)
J Bacon (Nuneaton)
J Bacon (Great Baddow)
J Bacon (Liverpool)
J Bacon (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Bacon (Eleven Bacons)
J Bacon (Weymouth Women)
J Bacon (Old Simmarians)
J Bacon (Bledlow Village)
J Bacon (Retford Second XI)
J Bacon (Barns Green)
J Bacon (Havering-atte-Bower)
J Bacon (Bexley Second XI)
J Bacon (Bledlow)
J Bacon (scorer)
JA Bacon (Bedford School)
JC Bacon (Cheshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
JET Bacon (Stamford School)
JK Bacon (umpire)
JN Bacon (Lincolnshire)
JSF Bacon (Marlborough Blues)
JT Bacon (Consett and District, Sleaford)
JW Bacon (Downside School)
L Bacon (Offham, Offham Second XI)
L Bacon (Whitley Hall)
LE Bacon (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
M Bacon (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Bacon (Surrey Over-60s)
M Bacon (Worlington)
M Bacon (Falmouth)
M Bacon (West End)
M Bacon (The Stoics)
M Bacon (Royal Engineers)
N Bacon (Old Cholmeleians)
N Bacon (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
N Bacon (Highgate School)
N Bacon (Brentwood Second XI)
N Bacon (Norfolk)
NAW Bacon (Solihull School)
NH Bacon (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
NHP Bacon (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
P Bacon (Buckinghamshire Women)
P Bacon (Offham Second XI)
P Bacon (Parkgate)
P Bacon (Bramcote Second XI)
PRH Bacon (Stamford School)
R Bacon (Sparsholt)
R Bacon (Ropley)
R Bacon (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
R Bacon (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
R Bacon (Wiltshire Queries)
R Bacon (Magdalen College School, Oxford, Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
R Bacon (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
R Bacon (scorer)
R Bacon (Alton)
RC Bacon (Brighton College)
RDC Bacon (Downside School)
RM Bacon (Uppingham School)
RW Bacon (Eton College, King's College, Cambridge)
S Bacon (Nuneaton)
S Bacon (scorer)
S Bacon (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Bacon (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Southampton Saints)
T Bacon (Old Cholmeleians)
T Bacon (Dorridge Second XI)
T Bacon (The Forty Club)
T Bacon (Pyrford)
T Bacon (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
T Bacon (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
T Bacon (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Third XI)
T Bacon jun (Eleven Bacons)
T Bacon sen (Aylesbury, Chipping Norton, Oxford City, Oxford College Servants)
TV Bacon (Hornsey Second XI)
W Bacon (Southgate)
W Bacon (Oxford City)
W Bacon jun (Eleven Bacons)
W Bacon sen (Berkshire, Cowley, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire, Wheatley)
WH Bacon (Oxford City)
WH Bacon (Sussex Martlets)
WT Bacon (Eleven Bacons)
Bacque (Bristol Medicals)
W Bacque (Prior Park)
B Bacux (Holmesdale)
B Baczala (Southampton Solent University)
B Baczala (Dorset A)
J Baczkiewicz (Padiham)
JR Baczkiewicz (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Padiham, Royal Corps of Signals, Tewkesbury, United Kingdom Armed Forces, United Kingdom Armed Forces Development XI)
I Bada (Gloucester AIW Sports)
I Bada (scorer)
M Badabhai (RMCC)
MT Badabhai (Langtons)
M Badaehai (Bedworth Third XI)
T Badahwal (Langtons)
M Badale (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Badana (Bracknell Second XI)
NR Badar (Worth School)
R Badar (University of Surrey)
S Badar (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
S Badar Shah (Emley Clarence)
Badar Singh (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Badat (Clayesmore School)
F Badat (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
K Badat (scorer)
L Badat (Brighouse Second XI)
M Badat (Clayesmore School)
NA Badat (Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools)
D Badatala (Mortimer West End Second XI)
T Badawi-Crook (Christ Church, Oxford, University College School)
Badcock (Army and Navy)
Badcock (Bolton Co-op)
AP Badcock (Sherborne School)
AW Badcock (Royal Artillery Devonport)
C Badcock (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
CE Badcock (South Manchester)
CE Badcock (Pocklington School Second XI)
CJ Badcock (Somerset Stragglers)
CJ Badcock (United Hunts)
D Badcock (Kingswood School)
DJ Badcock (Sherborne School)
E Badcock (Cornwall Under-14s)
FT Badcock (Essex XI)
GE Badcock (Wellington College)
GH Badcock (Somerset Stragglers)
H Badcock (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Badcock (Hampshire)
J Badcock (Great Shelford)
J Badcock (St Just)
JA Badcock (Somerset Stragglers)
JA Badcock (Watts House)
JC Badcock (Barnard Castle)
JM Badcock (Framlingham College)
S Badcock (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Plumtree Women)
SE Badcock (Pocklington School Second XI)
B Baddams (Paddock)
H Baddams (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
HI Baddams (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
L Baddams (Old Hill Third XI)
Baddeley (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Baddeley (Ickwell)
A Baddeley (Northern)
C Baddeley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
C Baddeley (Perse School)
DJ Baddeley (Durham County Juniors)
FG Baddeley (Highgate School)
G Baddeley (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
G Baddeley (Barnards Green Third XI)
I Baddeley (Attenborough)
I Baddeley (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
J Baddeley (Pilsley, Pilsley Second XI)
J Baddeley (Sphinx)
J Baddeley (Methley Second XI)
J Baddeley (Attenborough Fourth XI)
JF Baddeley (Radley College)
K Baddeley (Crusaders)
L Baddeley (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
L Baddeley (Chesterfield)
MJ Baddeley (St Peter's School, York)
P Baddeley (Birmingham University)
P Baddeley (Free Foresters)
PG Baddeley (Christ's Hospital)
R Baddeley (Monkton Combe School)
S Baddeley (Ickwell)
S Baddeley (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
S Baddeley (Down Hatherley)
S Baddeley (Pilsley Second XI)
S Baddeley (Pilsley Second XI)
S Baddeley (Chesterfield)
T Baddeley (Pilsley Second XI)
VT Baddeley (Army)
VT Baddeley (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
VT Baddeley (Southern Command)
W Baddeley (Birmingham United Colleges)
WC Baddeley (Royal Engineers)
WLC Baddeley (Brighton College, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Baddely (Milton, Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
A Badden (Denton)
C Badder (Bardsey Women)
R Baddesley (Mill Hill)
Baddewithana (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
H Baddhams (scorer)
A Baddi (Illston Abey)
JW Baddiley (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Baddiley (BA Blaker's XI)
R Baddiley (Milton Third XI)
WA Baddiley (Worksop College Second XI)
WA Baddiley (Earl of Lincoln's XI)
H Baddington (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Baddley (Lancing Rovers)
G Baddley (Mexborough)
T Baddley (Sawbridgeworth)
C Baddock (Ripley)
T Baddock (Ripley)
G Baddow (The Forty Club)
Badeker (Trent College)
Badeley (Downing College, Cambridge)
Badeley (FW Wright's XI)
CF Badeley (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
J Badeley (Reading University Second XI)
N Badella (Southampton Travellers)
R Badely (Ormskirk Grammar School)
B Baden (Seaton)
C Baden (Swindon)
J Baden (Wiltshire Under-19s)
Jamie Baden (Swindon)
John Baden (Swindon)
P Baden (Swindon)
P Baden (Northampton Saints Third XI)
A Badenhorst (Bournemouth)
C Badenhorst (Westbury and District)
C Badenhorst (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
CH Badenhorst (Boland Under-24s, Kent Second XI)
M Badenhorst (Teddington Town)
S Baden-Powell (London Stock Exchange)
DRS Bader (Royal Air Force)
J Bader (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
Mini Bader (Manchester Area)
Mohammed Bader (Manchester Area)
R Bader (Northampton Exiles)
Bader Ali (Bronze Second XI)
K Bader-Riley (Colchester Garrison)
MK Badesha (Cambridge University Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
Badfield (Old Bromsgrovians)
PW Badge (West London)
Badger (United Services)
Badger (Droitwich)
Badger (Surrey Optimists)
Badger (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Badger (Heathfield)
Badger (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
A Badger (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
A Badger (Rotherham)
AR Badger (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Kings Heath, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
AR Badger (Knowle)
AW Badger (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
B Badger (WJ Haywood's Yorkshire Colts)
B Badger (Totton and Eling)
C Badger
C Badger (Cambridge St Giles)
CJ Badger (Oxfordshire)
CJ Badger (Dean Close School)
D Badger (The Oratory School)
D Badger (Brockhampton, Harborne, Worcester Nomads, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
EST Badger (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Second XI)
EW Badger (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EW Badger (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
GD Badger (The Oratory School)
GW Badger (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
GW Badger (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
HD Badger (Oxford University, Yorkshire)
HD Badger (JE Frazer's XI)
HD Badger (FA Waldock's XI)
HD Badger (VH Neser's XI)
HD Badger (GF Bell's XI)
HW Badger (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Lincolnshire, Rotherham)
HW Badger (M Patten's XI)
J Badger (Pelsall)
J Badger (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
J Badger (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
J Badger (Bishopston)
PG Badger (Dean Close School, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Colts)
PG Badger (Old Decanians)
PG Badger (The Forty Club)
R Badger (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
TW Badger (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Rotherham)
WH Badger (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
WJ Badger (Crewe)
WK Badger (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
WW Badger (Leeds Clarence)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive