CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Andison (Bridgwater)
A Andjel (Hurlingham)
AMA Andjel (Harrow School)
FP Andlan (Downside School)
R Andonovski (Nidderdale Cricket League)
Lord Andover (H Harris's Wiltshire XI)
Viscount Andover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Andow (Sydenhurst Ramblers, Winscombe)
T Andow (Weston-super-Mare)
V Andrabadu (Cambridge NCI)
EN Andrade (St Dunstan's College)
R Andre (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
C Andreae (Harrow School)
CM Andreae (Cambridge University)
J Andreae (Torrisholme)
LW Andreae (umpire)
RW Andreae (Dulwich College)
SE Andreae (Eton College)
R Andreanelli (Rowner)
W Andree (Ashford)
Andress (Birmingham Press)
Andrew (Longsight)
AM Andrew (Gloucestershire Women)
B Andrew (Cornwall Under-12s, Cornwall Under-17s)
B Andrew (Lensbury)
B Andrew (Market Deeping)
BJ Andrew (Dean Close School)
C Andrew (Sussex)
C Andrew (Thame Town)
CD Andrew (Cambridgeshire, Hemingford Park)
CR Andrew (Cambridge University)
D Andrew (Worcestershire Second XI)
DJ Andrew (Fleetwood Hesketh, Formby)
FJ Andrew (Gloucestershire)
G Andrew (Eastbourne College)
G Andrew (Lymington)
GH Andrew (Christ's Hospital)
GM Andrew (Canterbury, Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
HA Andrew (University College School)
HW Andrew (University College School)
I Andrew (Barton Town)
J Andrew (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Andrew (Ashford)
J Andrew (Thame Town)
J Andrew (Honley)
J Andrew (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
JAM Andrew (Prestwich Second XI)
JF Andrew (Huddersfield, Oldham, Werneth)
JJ Andrew (Newcastle, University of Newcastle)
KV Andrew (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
M Andrew (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
M Andrew (Horton House, Wellingborough Town)
M Andrew (Denton, Denton Second XI)
N Andrew (Kenilworth, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Andrew (Norwich)
O Andrew (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Wellingborough Town)
PA Andrew (Goromonzi, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
PF Andrew (Old Cliftonians)
PRJ Andrew (Uppingham School)
R Andrew (Bath)
R Andrew (Wanstead)
R Andrew (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Andrew (The Forty Club)
R Andrew (Oundle Town)
S Andrew (Dominions)
S Andrew (Clifton Village)
SJW Andrew (Essex, Hampshire, Hertfordshire)
T Andrew (Thame Town)
T Andrew (Devizes)
TE Andrew (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Andrew (Hampshire)
WJ Andrew (Clergy)
E Andrewartha (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
S Andrewartha (Hayle)
NJ Andrewes (Liverpool Clergy)
WG Andrewes (Westminster School)
Andrews (Slindon)
Andrews (The Garrison)
Andrews (Old Edwardians)
Andrews (Bournemouth)
Andrews (Sidcup)
Andrews (Wakefield)
Andrews (East Harptree)
Andrews (Old Meeting)
Andrews (Clarence Club, St John's Wood)
Andrews (Birmingham Press)
Andrews (Free Foresters)
Andrews (North Staffordshire College)
Andrews (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
Andrews (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Andrews (Odiham)
Andrews (Market Deeping)
Andrews (St Dunstan's College)
Andrews (Cranbrook School)
Andrews (scorer)
Andrews (Reading Bluecoat School)
Andrews (The Oratory School)
Andrews (Hewell)
Andrews (Timperley)
Andrews (Army)
A Andrews (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
A Andrews (Neston)
A Andrews (Essex Development XI)
A Andrews (Aston Unity Under-16s)
A Andrews (Hagley)
AG Andrews (Gentlemen of Malvern, Malvern College)
AJ Andrews (Hampshire)
AJ Andrews (Wiltshire)
B Andrews (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
B Andrews (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
B Andrews (Lensbury)
B Andrews (Liverpool)
B Andrews (Totton and Eling Second XI)
B Andrews (The Oratory School)
B Andrews (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI)
B Andrews (Westgate-on-Sea)
BJ Andrews (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Andrews (South Hampstead)
C Andrews (umpire)
C Andrews (Ampleforth College)
C Andrews (Mildenhall)
C Andrews (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
C Andrews (Cove)
C Andrews (Farnham Common)
C Andrews (Bishop's Stortford Women)
C Andrews (Harvington)
C Andrews (Ibstock Town Women)
C Andrews (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
CE Andrews (Ellesmere College)
CF Andrews (Handsworth Wood Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
CF Andrews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CG Andrews (Burscough)
CJ Andrews (Hampshire)
D Andrews (umpire)
D Andrews (Hertfordshire Under-21s)
D Andrews (umpire)
D Andrews (Finchampstead)
D Andrews (Clanfield)
D Andrews (Central Derbyshire League)
D Andrews (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Andrews (Women's Cricket Association)
D Andrews (Dean)
D Andrews (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
D Andrews (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
D Andrews (Hartsholme)
D Andrews (Winterbourne)
D Andrews (Rottingdean)
DH Andrews (Radley College)
DM Andrews (umpire)
DS Andrews (Dover College)
E Andrews (Sussex Women)
E Andrews (Ardingly College)
E Andrews (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
EH Andrews (Hampshire, Malvern College, Portsmouth Borough)
FE Andrews (Merchant Taylors' School)
FG Andrews (Cheltenham College)
FJ Andrews (West Middlesex Rifles)
G Andrews (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
G Andrews (Gentlemen of Surrey, Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
G Andrews (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
G Andrews (Clifton Village)
G Andrews (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
G Andrews (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
G Andrews (Kiveton Park Colliery)
GCS Andrews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GD Andrews (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GH Andrews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GH Andrews (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GJ Andrews (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire)
GW Andrews (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Loughborough)
GW Andrews (Mid Surrey)
H Andrews (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
H Andrews (Bohemians)
H Andrews (Chatham Garrison)
HA Andrews (Gloucestershire Second XI)
HB Andrews (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
HG Andrews (University College School)
HS Andrews (Highgate School)
HT Andrews (Flax Bourton)
HW Andrews (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
IW Andrews (Ipswich Grammar School)
J Andrews (Wiltshire)
J Andrews (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
J Andrews (Amersham)
J Andrews (Civil Defence Services)
J Andrews (National Police)
J Andrews (Leamington)
J Andrews (scorer)
J Andrews (Alton)
J Andrews (Norton Lindsey)
J Andrews (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Cambridge University Women)
J Andrews (Ashton-on-Mersey)
J Andrews (Irby)
J Andrews (Thatcham Town)
J Andrews (Market Deeping)
J Andrews (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
J Andrews (Newquay)
J Andrews (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
J Andrews (The Forty Club)
J Andrews (Denton Second XI)
J Andrews (Midhurst)
J Andrews (The Forty Club)
J Andrews (Congresbury)
J Andrews (Coombs Wood)
J Andrews (Royal Household)
John Andrews (Brooke)
JB Andrews (Stourbridge)
JB Andrews (Handsworth Wood Second XI, Old Edwardians Association)
JC Andrews (Stamford)
JE Andrews (Dover College)
JJ Andrews (Switzerland Under-15s)
JJ Andrews (Savernake Forest)
JL Andrews (Rugby School)
JLO Andrews (Shrewsbury School)
JO Andrews (Indian Gymkhana)
JW Andrews (Westbury)
JW Andrews (Taunton School)
JW Andrews (Ellesmere College)
K Andrews (Worcestershire Second XI)
K Andrews (Rishton)
K Andrews (Surrey Colts)
K Andrews (Bradford Women)
KS Andrews (Westminster School)
KV Andrews (scorer)
KWY Andrews (City of London School)
L Andrews (Landore)
L Andrews (Andover, Andover Second XI)
L Andrews (Radley College)
L Andrews (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Women)
L Andrews (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
L Andrews (Rolls Royce)
LA Andrews (Merchant Taylors' School)
LB Andrews (King's School, Canterbury, The Rest, Young Amateurs)
LM Andrews (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
LP Andrews (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Tonbridge School)
LR Andrews (Clifton Village, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
LW Andrews (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
M Andrews (scorer)
M Andrews (Springvale)
M Andrews (Old Basing)
M Andrews (Andover)
M Andrews (Hurlingham)
M Andrews (The Oratory School)
M Andrews (scorer)
M Andrews (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M Andrews (Sussex Women)
M Andrews (Orpington Second XI)
M Andrews (Dover)
M Andrews (Great Bedwyn)
N Andrews (Woodford Green)
NJ Andrews (Southport and Birkdale)
NP Andrews (Northamptonshire)
NP Andrews (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Second XI, Market Deeping)
O Andrews (Worcestershire Second XI)
OC Andrews (Rugby)
OM Andrews (Comp Women A, Ibis Women, Scotland Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
P Andrews (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
P Andrews (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
P Andrews (scorer)
P Andrews (Dunsfold)
PEH Andrews (Christ's Hospital)
PH Andrews (P Cranmer's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
PHS Andrews (Highgate School)
PJ Andrews (The Leys School)
PP Andrews (Combined Services)
PS Andrews (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
R Andrews (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
R Andrews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Andrews (Hagley)
RG Andrews (Gloucestershire Second XI)
RJ Andrews (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Forest School)
RO Andrews (Dunstable Grammar School)
RW Andrews (Giggleswick School)
S Andrews (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-17s)
S Andrews (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
S Andrews (Rodmersham)
S Andrews (Wimbledon)
S Andrews (Chesham)
SJ Andrews (Surrey Cricket Board)
SJ Andrews (scorer)
SL Andrews (West Wickham)
SW Andrews (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Andrews (Colne Third XI)
T Andrews (Midsomer Norton)
T Andrews (Parley, Parley Third XI)
T Andrews (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
TE Andrews (Merchant Taylors' School)
TE Andrews (Lancing College)
TJ Andrews (Berkshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Henley, Henley Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Huntingdonshire Under-25s, Market Deeping, South Australia Under-23s)
TW Andrews (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
V Andrews (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
V Andrews (scorer)
VJ Andrews (Surrey Colts)
W Andrews (Somerset Second XI)
W Andrews (Shropshire)
W Andrews (Durham XI)
W Andrews (Cheshire, Tonbridge School)
W Andrews (Lichfield)
W Andrews (scorer)
W Andrews (The Forty Club)
WB Andrews (Saltley College Past and Present)
WC Andrews (The Clowns)
WH Andrews (Sussex)
WH Andrews (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
WH Andrews (Ipswich Grammar School)
WH Andrews (Radley College)
WHR Andrews (Somerset, South, The Rest)
WJ Andrews (Clergy)
WS Andrews (Dulwich College)
D Andreyed (Westminster School)
K Andris (Aston Unity Second XI)
PJ Andrus (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
H Andy (umpire)
Aneesa Hussain (Handsworth Women)
Anees Bhutta (Illston Abey)
Aneesh (Wishaw)
L Anelay (Cambridge University Women)
J Anema (Dereham)
R Angat (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
B Angel (Grappenhall)
BC Angel (Birmingham Clubs)
J Angel (Wiltshire Under-25s)
L Angel (Liverpool)
M Angel (Trojans)
MS Angel (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
PH Angel (Walsall Second XI)
Angela (scorer)
GS Angelar (Nottingham University)
Angelides (Olton Under-16s)
R Angelini (Hoddesdon)
D Angell (Perranarworthal)
E Angell (Somerset Wanderers Women)
FL Angell (Somerset)
FP Angell (Bedford Modern School)
G Angell (King's School, Rochester)
J Angell (Southampton Touring Club)
JIN Angell (Goatacre)
M Angell (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Angell (Dorset Under-13s)
TP Angell (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
W Angell (Southampton Touring Club)
D Angelo (Hull)
RH Angelo (Public Schools, The Rest, Westminster School)
Angeloff (St George's)
K Anger (umpire)
Angerstein (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Angier (Cheltenham College, Surrey Second XI, The Rest)
K Angier (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Anglesey (scorer, umpire)
M Anglesey (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
P Anglesey (Roe Green Second XI)
L Anglin (Ashford Second XI)
M Anglin (Whitgift School)
M Anglin (Wye Second XI)
M Anglin (Wye Second XI)
TB Angliss (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Angold (Bradfield College)
Angove (Cornwall)
AD Angove (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
D Angove (Penzance)
DJ Angove (Cornwall)
J Angove (Troon)
JA Angove (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
JF Angove (Norwich Grammar School)
JP Angove (Cornwall)
M Angove (Rugby)
M Angove (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
MJ Angove (Cornwall Under-15s, Perranarworthal)
P Angove (Ludgvan)
P Angove (Follifoot)
R Angove (Penzance)
TJ Angove (Cornwall)
B Angrave (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
S Angris (Clifton)
D Angrove (Oxfordshire)
S Angrove (Cornwall)
C Anguish (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Anguish (Weston-super-Mare)
T Anguish (scorer)
A Angus (Benwell)
A Angus (Durham University)
A Angus (Northumberland and Durham Women)
AAB Angus (Trent College)
BP Angus (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
CK Angus (Cheltenham College)
D Angus (Benwell)
D Angus (Wickham Park Second XI)
G Angus (Northumberland)
G Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
H Angus (Brighton and Hove)
IH Angus (Harrow School)
J Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
J Angus (Benwell)
J Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
JC Angus (Barnard Castle, Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Over-50s, Gentlemen of Durham)
L Angus (Lewes Priory)
NW Angus (Civil Service, Club Cricket Conference, Epsom, Hartley Country Club, Romany, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, The Forty Club)
T Angus (Middlesex)
W Angus (W Angus' XI)
A Angwin (Cornwall)
M Anif (Oldham)
Z Anif (Ford Sports Club)
R Anilbabu (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
Anil Singh (Rastrick)
D Aninakwah (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Anis (Longsight Second XI)
M Anis (Old Edwardians, Wishaw)
W Anis (Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
Z Anishbie (Eversley Women)
M Anjab (Devon)
Anjalie Singh (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
Anjam Khan (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Anjar (Hursley Park Women Second XI)
S Anjum (Potters Bar)
Z Anjum (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
Anjum Ahmed (May and Baker)
Anjum Sohail (Asian)
N Anjurn (Hornchurch)
DK Ankatell (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Anker (Dartford Fourth XI)
J Ankers (Staffordshire)
RWJ Ankers (Bishop's Stortford, Burridge, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, South Weald, Urmston)
S Ankers (Invitation XI)
OBK Ankertell (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Ankin (Ramsbottom)
DL Ankley (Cheltenham College)
Ankutse (Repton Pilgrims)
DL Anley (Cheltenham College)
FG Anley (East Gloucestershire)
N Anmadi (Keighley Second XI)
Anman Ahmed (Freshfield Flyers)
E Ann (Frenchay)
Anna (Weymouth Women)
AF Annable (scorer)
M Annable (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oakmere Women)
S Annable (scorer)
TW Annable (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Annable (Loughborough Town, Shepshed and District)
DW Annakin (Swaffham)
MG Annakin (Swaffham)
PA Annan (Wolverhampton)
C Annand (Club Cricket Conference)
C Annand (Rodmersham Second XI)
J Annand (Bredon)
M Annand (Brentham)
KJ Annandale (Sedbergh School)
TS Annandale (Eton College)
WJ Annandale (Harrow School)
N Anne (Milford Hall)
OC Anne (The Oratory School)
M Annear (Mundford)
JEB Annequin (St Peter's School, York)
Annersley (White Heather Women)
K Annerson (umpire)
JWB Annesley (Blundell's School)
Annetrim (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Annett (Hampshire, Surrey)
Annett (Bramshot)
A Annett (Hampshire)
E Annett (Southampton)
G Annetts (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
S Annetts (Hungerford)
HE Annholz (University College School)
J Anning (Monmouthshire)
J Anning (Rowledge)
JW Anning (umpire)
L Anning (Aston Rowant)
P Anning (Shobrooke Park)
RHM Anning (Epsom College)
S Anning (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons, Paultons A)
T Anning (umpire)
TS Anning (Devon)
W Anning (Radley Rangers)
WF Anning (Radley College)
WJ Anning (King's School, Bruton)
RC Annis (St Paul's School)
PH Annison (Haileybury College)
M Annoel (Trojans)
NC Anns (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
WR Anns (Whitgift Grammar School)
Ansar (Catford and Cyphers)
A Ansar (May and Baker)
M Ansar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
S Ansar (Old Wimbledonians)
Z Ansar (Apperknowle)
Ansar Ahmed (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Ansar Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Ansar Hussain (Spalding)
AS Ansari (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Ansari (Smethwick)
H Ansari (Leyton County)
M Ansari (Aston Manor)
M Ansari (Rushton)
MH Ansari (Rushden Town)
T Ansari (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
U Ansari (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
ZS Ansari (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Surrey)
Ansar Khan (Notts Unity Casuals)
Ansar Khan (Clifton Village)
Ansar Khan (Rolls Royce)
G Anscomb (scorer)
H Anscomb (scorer)
JG Anscomb (Warwickshire Second XI)
JS Anscomb (Club Cricket Conference)
H Anscombe (Devon)
JP Anscombe (Sussex)
T Anscombe (Dumbleton, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
TD Anscombe (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Second XI)
JPR Anscott (Old Tonbridgians)
Anscow (Leamington)
Ansell (umpire)
Ansell (Coleshill)
Ansell (Wales Under-13s)
A Ansell (Aston Campbell)
AE Ansell (Warwickshire)
B Ansell (Erdington Second XI)
B Ansell (Sidcup)
D Ansell (Finchampstead)
D Ansell (Obelisk)
E Ansell (Aston, Aston Campbell, Birmingham)
E Ansell (Slinfold)
FE Ansell (Harborne)
G Ansell (Thatcham Town)
G Ansell (Bloxwich)
GTL Ansell (Jesus College, Oxford, Kimbolton School)
J Ansell (umpire)
JD Ansell (umpire)
JR Ansell (English Schools Cricket Association South, Headmasters' Conference Schools, Old Wellingtonians, Surrey Under-25s)
L Ansell (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
PB Ansell (King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Colts)
T Ansell (Berkshire Gentlemen, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
T Ansell (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, North Devon, North Devon)
W Ansell (Aston, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Anselly (scorer)
Anser Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Anser Khan (Clifton)
C Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
C Ansley (Devon Under-13s Women, Plympton Women)
D Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
E Ansley (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Plympton Women)
GA Ansley (Devon Women)
J Ansley (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
L Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
R Ansley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ansley (Harrow)
S Ansley (scorer)
S Ansley (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
W Ansley (umpire)
AR Anslow (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Shrewsbury School, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DJ Anslow (Castor and Ailsworth, Lancaster University, Oundle School)
J Anslow (Stockton Second XI)
M Anslow (Pelsall)
N Anslow (Pool Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
W Anslow (Shropshire)
Anson (Tutbury)
Anson (umpire)
Anson (Barnt Green)
AH Anson (Pocklington School)
AHA Anson (Government, Lords and Commons, Shugborough)
AW Anson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Anson (Birmingham Women, Moseley Ashfield Women)
C Anson (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Anson (Yorkshire)
CR Anson (Harrow Wanderers)
D Anson (scorer)
E Anson (Grenadier Guards)
F Anson (Eton College, Grenadier Guards)
FA Anson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FH Anson (Radley College)
FR Anson (Household Brigade)
FR Anson (Harrow School)
G Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Anson (Ansty)
GF Anson (Cambridge University, Kent)
GH Anson (Civil Service)
GW Anson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HH Anson (Pocklington School)
I Anson (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Anson (Great Harwood)
J Anson (Lullington Park)
J Anson (Hull)
K Anson (Beverley, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
M Anson (Sandford St Martin)
NF Anson (Somerset Second XI)
NFE Anson (Eton College)
NI Anson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
PC Anson (Birmingham City Police D Division)
R Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
S Anson (Sutton)
SD Anson (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
SW Anson (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
TA Anson (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Viscount Anson (Cambridge University, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Viscount Anson (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
WR Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club, South-Eastern Circuit)
A Anstead (Haileybury Hermits, St Margaretsbury)
H Anstead (Enderby)
M Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
NJ Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
T Anstead (umpire)
T Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
WH Anstead (Surrey)
DJ Ansted (umpire)
C Anstee (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
H Anstee (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
HLP Anstee (Hampshire Hogs)
J Anstee (Amport)
PJ Anstee (Club Cricket Conference)
T Anstee (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
A Anstess (Shaw)
Anstey (umpire)
Anstey (Northumberland and Durham Women)
C Anstey (Oxton)
C Anstey (Mitcham)
JL Anstey (The Forty Club)
M Anstey (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Anstey (Penzance, Roche Old Boys)
ST Anstey (umpire)
EN Anstice (Craven Gentlemen)
J Anstick (Sheffield)
Anstie (St John's Wood)
SP Anstiss (Club Cricket Conference, Sunbury, Surrey Cricket Board)
F Anstock (Hertfordshire Colts)
Anstruther (Hurstbourne Park)
Anstruther (Aldershot Division)
A Anstruther (Royal Engineers)
AW Anstruther (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
WGC Anstruther (Reading)
WP Anstruther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe (Flashmen)
RH Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe (Harrow School)
R Answer (Suttoners Second XI)
S Antcliff (Welbeck Colliery)
L Antcliffe (Derbyshire Women)
MJ Antcliffe (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
N Antcliffe (Newark)
RS Antcliffe (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Messingham)
Antell (Highgate)
J Anthill (Leicestershire)
M Anthill (Duffield)
D Anthistle (Oxfordshire)
JH Anthistle (Oxfordshire)
B Anthoney (Wembley)
A Anthonipillia (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Anthonisz (Barnes)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive