CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Alley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Alley (Royal Armoured Corps)
Alley (Ironsides)
Alley (Larkhill Garrison)
GWM Alley (Southgate)
I Alley (Barnards Green Third XI)
J Alley (Church)
LD Alley (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton St Andrews, Unicorns A)
P Alley (Heywood)
S Alley (Wycombe Abbey School)
S Alley (Wycombe Abbey Women)
T Alley (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
W Alleyn (Bootle)
Alleyne (All Saints Hospital)
Alleyne (Zodiac)
A Alleyne (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
A Alleyne (Irlam)
A Alleyne (Walton-on-Thames)
D Alleyne (Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
D Alleyne (scorer)
E Alleyne (Irlam)
F Alleyne (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
FM Alleyne (Merton College, Oxford)
H Alleyne (Wiltshire Over-50s)
H Alleyne (Maidenhead)
H Alleyne (Bullingdon)
H Alleyne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Alleyne (Marlborough)
H Alleyne (Walsden)
H Alleyne (Rochdale)
H Alleyne (Wandsworth Cricket League)
HD Alleyne (Highgate School)
HP Alleyne (Eton College, Oxford University Freshmen)
I Alleyne (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Irlam)
J Alleyne (Irlam)
JP Alleyne (Harlequins)
K Alleyne (Huyton)
K Alleyne (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
K Alleyne (Wavertree)
L Alleyne (Royton)
M Alleyne (Bedminster)
MW Alleyne (England, Gloucestershire)
R Alleyne (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
R Alleyne (Stainsby)
S Alleyne (Cheetham Hill)
SC Alleyne (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
SD Alleyne (Middlesex Second XI)
SH Alleyne (Highgate School)
SSE Alleyne (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
M Alleyne-Holden (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Alleyne-Holden (scorer)
N Allflat (Abberton and District)
C Allflatt (H Hegarty's XI)
C Allflatt (Surrey Women)
C Allflatt (ME Hide's XI)
N Allflatt (Abberton and District)
A Allford (Timperley)
Allfree (G Sawyer's XI)
Allfree (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
Allfree (Buckinghamshire Women)
DJ Allfree (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
E Allfree (Buckinghamshire Women)
G Allfree (Teversal)
G Allfree (Mansfield)
Allfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Allfrey (I Zingari)
Allfrey (Buckinghamshire Under-12s)
Allfrey (Winchester Garrison)
Allfrey (Wellesbourne)
AJL Allfrey (Lansdown)
F Allfrey (Monmouthshire)
H Allfrey (60th Rifles)
HJR Allfrey (United Hunts)
HJR Allfrey (AG Barrett's XI)
HLR Allfrey (Somerset Stragglers)
M Allfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MC Allfrey (CF Tufnell's XI)
RM Allfrey (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
WM Allfrey (JCR Reade's XI)
AJ Allgood (scorer)
D Allibone (Beckenham, Dulwich College, Oxford University Authentics)
W Allibone (Leamington)
A Allidhai (London Schools Under-15s)
S Allie (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
AB Allies (umpire)
AB Allies (Old Leightonians)
BA Allies (The Oratory School)
DC Allies (Cambridge University Crusaders)
F Allies (Devon Dumplings)
FP Allies (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Allies (The Oratory School)
P Allies (Royal Navy Under-25s)
RB Allies (RA Stein's XI)
Allin (Halesowen Second XI)
Allin (Flaxton)
AW Allin (Devon, Glamorgan, Minor Counties)
B Allin (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
C Allin (Blackheath Morden)
E Allin (Winchester College)
JRS Allin (Stamford School)
L Allin (Garboldisham Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women, Norfolk Under-17s Women)
M Allin (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
M Allin (Garboldisham)
M Allin (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Allin (Devon Young Cricketers)
ML Allin (Devon)
T Allin (Allestree)
TW Allin (Warwickshire)
Allingham (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
ER Allingham (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
J Allingham (Captain Handley's Team)
J Allingham (HSBC Second XI)
W Allingham (Middlesex Second XI)
Allington (Twickenham)
A Allington (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, High Roding)
A Allington (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
C Allington (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
C Allington (High Roding)
CS Allington (Uppingham School)
G Allington (Oxford School)
H Allington (Skegness)
I Allington (Barrow)
I Allington (Cumbria Over-50s)
J Allington (Barrow)
J Allington (The Easter Club, Westminster School)
J Allington (The Forty Club)
P Allington (Barrow, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
R Allington (Hull)
Allinson (Combined Universities Women)
Allinson (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Allinson (Ormskirk)
Allinson (Hopwood)
C Allinson (Stokesley)
C Allinson (Cleveland Under-13s)
C Allinson (Cambridge University Women)
CA Allinson (England Under-19s, Guisborough, Leicestershire Second XI, Marske, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Allinson (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
D Allinson (Saltburn)
FW Allinson (Aldenham School)
G Allinson (Durham County Cricket League)
GE Allinson (AH Hornby's XI)
H Allinson (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
J Allinson (Bolton)
J Allinson (Old Leightonians)
J Allinson (umpire)
J Allinson (Stokesley Second XI)
L Allinson (scorer)
M Allinson (The Wine Trade)
M Allinson (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Allinson (Stokesley Second XI)
MD Allinson (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Allinson (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
P Allinson (Ghyll)
P Allinson (umpire)
R Allinson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Allinson (scorer)
R Allinson (Civil Service)
K Allioshis (Portsmouth)
AC Alliott (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Allis (Moseley Friends Institute)
T Allis (Knickerbockers)
Allison (umpire)
Allison (Yorkshire)
Allison (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Allison (umpire)
Allison (Taunton's School Masters)
Allison (Taunton's School Staff)
Allison (Gresham's School)
Allison (Dartford BC XI)
Allison (Bootham School)
Allison (The Forty Club)
Allison (AG Barrett's XI)
Allison (Enderby)
AM Allison (Somerset Stragglers)
B Allison (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Gentlemen of Essex)
C Allison (Lancaster, Urmston)
C Allison (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
C Allison (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
C Allison (Fleetwood Hesketh)
C Allison (Yorkshire Under-19s)
CH Allison (Somerset Stragglers)
D Allison (Farningham)
D Allison (scorer)
D Allison (Cricketers Club of London)
DF Allison (Oxford University)
DF Allison (Benwell)
DF Allison (Warwickshire Ex-Colts)
DIM Allison (Huntingdonshire)
DMJ Allison (Oxfordshire)
DN Allison (Pocklington School)
E Allison (Caistor)
E Allison (Caistor Cougars)
ET Allison (scorer)
EW Allison (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
F Allison (Clumber Park Third XI)
FW Allison (Leeds Grammar School)
G Allison (Burnley, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
GD Allison (Durham University)
GLD Allison (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
GW Allison (Neston)
H Allison (Durham School)
I Allison (Pocklington School)
J Allison (Dover)
J Allison (Rossall School)
J Allison (Mancunian Wanderers)
J Allison (Castleford)
J Allison (Manchester Club)
J Allison (James Hull Drillers)
J Allison (Cambridge Papworth Women)
J Allison (Hampton Hill)
J Allison (Backworth)
J Allison (Forge Valley)
J Allison (Reed's School)
J Allison (Hampton Hill Second XI)
JR Allison (Bolton Indians Women, Cambridge University Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
JR Allison (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JR Allison (Pocklington School)
JW Allison (Broughton, Longsight, Manchester, Manchester Club and Ground)
K Allison (The Forty Club)
L Allison (Dartford, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
L Allison (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
L Allison (umpire)
L Allison (Porthill Park)
L Allison (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
L Allison (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Umpires Club Academy)
LGD Allison (Old Hurst Johnians)
LJ Allison (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Somerset Women)
M Allison (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
M Allison (Caistor, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire and South Humberside Cricket Association, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Allison (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Allison (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
M Allison (Brighouse Second XI)
M Allison (umpire)
M Allison (scorer)
M Allison (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
M Allison (Pocklington School)
Mark Allison (Brighouse Second XI)
Mathew Allison (Brighouse Second XI)
N Allison (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
N Allison (King's School, Bruton)
NC Allison (Chester-le-Street, Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Senior Cricket League)
P Allison (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
PJ Allison (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Allison (Backworth)
R Allison (Birmingham Suburban League)
R Allison (Civil Service)
R Allison (The Forty Club)
RG Allison (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Second XI)
RMS Allison (East of Scotland, Edinburgh Academicals)
RS Allison (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
S Allison (Wigan)
S Allison (Bromsgrove)
S Allison (Royal Artillery)
S Allison (Warwick University Staff)
S Allison (England Deaf)
S Allison (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
S Allison (Hymers College, Hull)
T Allison (Colchester and East Essex)
T Allison (Durham)
T Allison (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Wivenhoe Town)
W Allison (Gloucester)
WD Allison (Gentlemen of Durham)
W Allis-Smith (Sherborne School)
C Allister (West Bergholt)
G Allister (Cheshire Under-15s)
Alliston (umpire)
AM Alliston (The Leys School)
CGP Alliston (Kent)
E Alliston (umpire)
JT Alliston (The Leys School)
MAP Alliston (Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
P Alliston (Brighton College)
M Allit (umpire)
W Allit (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Allitt (scorer)
MVD Allitt (umpire)
N Allitt (Green Lane)
N Allitt (Idle Second XI)
O Allitt (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
O Allitt (scorer)
W Allitt (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Allitts (scorer)
Allix (Newark)
Allix (Suffolk)
CIL Allix (Cambridgeshire)
FW Allix (Gentlemen of Surrey, Harrow School, Household Brigade, Lincolnshire, Officers of the Guard, Royal Artillery, Sleaford)
JP Allix (Cambridgeshire, Durham)
MC Allix (Household Brigade)
N Allix (Shillinglee)
NC Allix (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
PA Allix (Household Brigade)
WK Allix (Gentlemen of the North, Sleaford)
H Allkins (Tamworth)
L Allkins (BA Daniels' XI)
RS Allkins (Tamworth)
T Allkins (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Allman (Warwick)
Allman (Shrewsbury School)
Allman (Derbyshire Schoolboys)
B Allman (Staffordshire Cricket League)
C Allman (Hightown)
C Allman (Northern)
CH Allman (Solihull School)
EG Allman (Northumberland Women)
GM Allman (Aldenham School)
HT Allman (Wem)
J Allman (Yorkshire Under-13s)
J Allman (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J Allman (Market Drayton)
J Allman (Four Elms)
K Allman (Four Elms)
M Allman (Middlesex Women)
M Allman (Ormskirk Second XI)
M Allman (umpire)
R Allman (Old Oakhamians)
S Allman (Cheshire Lines)
T Allman (Four Elms)
BN Allmand-Smith (Giggleswick School)
C Allmark (Mynydd Isa)
J Allmark (Aberystwyth University)
D Allmer (Scaynes Hill)
Allmey (Trent College)
T Allmond (Hook Norton)
B Allnott (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
B Allnut (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
WH Allnut (Oxford College Servants)
Allnutt (Isle of Thanet)
Allnutt (The Forty Club)
B Allnutt (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Old Basing)
C Allnutt (Hook and Newnham Basics)
HS Allnutt (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Allnutt (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Allnutt (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
F Allocca (Dulwich College)
ATC Allom (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
CCG Allom (Wellington College)
D Allom (Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Allom (Canford School)
DS Allom (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
H Allom (Canford School)
HV Allom (The Stoics)
KS Allom (The Stoics)
M Allom (Canford School, Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Allom (Dorset Colts)
MD Allom (Wellington College)
MJC Allom (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Rest)
O Allom (Canford School)
PG Allom (Aldenham School)
RWC Allom (Wellington College)
A Allon (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Sibton Park)
A Allon (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
A Allon (Kent Over-50s)
B Allon (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
B Allon (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
B Allon (Folkestone)
K Allon (Hythe)
RH Allon (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
F Allot (Newark)
JJ Allot (Lincoln)
Allott (Old Tauntonians)
B Allott (Bowdon)
H Allott (Lincolnshire)
J Allott (Crompton)
J Allott (Idle Second XI)
J Allott (Bawtry Second XI)
JG Allott (Lincolnshire)
N Allott (Idle Second XI)
P Allott (Royton)
P Allott (Royton)
P Allott (Cheshire County Cricket League)
PJW Allott (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Wellington)
R Allott (The Oratory School)
T Allott (Battersea Ironsides)
FB Allpass (Bradfield College)
Allport (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Allport (Trinity Unity)
Allport (Stowe School)
Allport (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Allport (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
C Allport (EA Knight's XI)
D Allport (scorer)
HJ Allport (Derby School)
J Allport (Cumbria Under-21s)
J Allport (Roehampton)
J Allport (Lincolnshire County Colts)
J Allport (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
N Allport (Finchley)
N Allport (Hagley)
N Allport (Worcestershire Over-50s)
RL Allport (Essex)
S Allport (Stowe Templars)
S Allport (Band of Brothers)
S Allport (Shepway Stragglers)
SJ Allport (scorer)
T Allport (Band of Brothers, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
T Allport (Shepway Stragglers)
W Allport (St Peter's School, York)
W Allport (Old Peterites)
J Allpott (umpire)
Allpress (Hildenborough Women)
D Allpress (Hildenborough Women)
G Allpress (Huntingdonshire)
G Allpress (South Wilts)
M Allpress (Southampton Travellers)
PL Allpress (Beaumont College)
R Allpress (Warboys)
L Allred (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
R Alls (Quorn)
Allsebrook (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Allsebrook (South Northumberland)
DRP Allsebrooke (Shrewsbury School)
J Allsobrook (Lewes St Michaels)
K Allsobrook (Mortimer West End)
K Allsobrook (West Wittering)
Allsop (Halesowen)
Allsop (United Amateurs)
Allsop (Burton-on-Trent)
Allsop (Polesworth)
Allsop (Halesowen Second XI)
Allsop (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Allsop (Warwick)
Allsop (Larkhill Garrison)
? Allsop (Plymtree)
A Allsop (Birmingham Association)
A Allsop (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
AH Allsop (Oakham)
B Allsop (North Runcton, Wisbech Town)
B Allsop (Dove Holes)
C Allsop (Dorset)
CC Allsop (Dorset Rangers)
D Allsop (Aston Unity, Castle Bromwich)
D Allsop (umpire)
DM Allsop (Treeton Welfare)
E Allsop (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
E Allsop (The Forty Club)
H Allsop (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
H Allsop (East Lancashire)
H Allsop (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
I Allsop (Bath Civil Service)
J Allsop (Army)
J Allsop (Barnsley)
J Allsop (Derbyshire Colts)
J Allsop (Darley Abbey)
JW Allsop (Stragglers of Asia)
K Allsop (umpire)
K Allsop (scorer)
K Allsop (Elworth)
L Allsop (Cound)
L Allsop (Old Glossop)
L Allsop (Winsley)
M Allsop (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Allsop (Lakenheath)
M Allsop (Stragglers of Asia)
M Allsop (umpire)
M Allsop (Derbyshire Over-60s)
N Allsop (Swansea University)
N Allsop (Elworth)
O Allsop (Martley)
P Allsop (The Forty Club)
R Allsop (Derbyshire)
R Allsop (Cheadle Hulme School)
R Allsop (Repton School)
R Allsop (Army Under-25s, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
S Allsop (Stragglers of Asia)
S Allsop (Axminster Town)
S Allsop (scorer)
T Allsop (Hampshire Under-17s)
T Allsop (Linkenholt)
T Allsop (Plymtree)
T Allsop (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
Allsopp (Croydon)
Allsopp (Cheltenham College)
Allsopp (Seaford College)
Allsopp (British Fire Service)
Allsopp (Wilnecote)
A Allsopp (Worcestershire)
A Allsopp (Birmingham Association)
A Allsopp (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
A Allsopp (Nomads)
AM Allsopp (Wirksworth)
C Allsopp (South Derbyshire)
D Allsopp (umpire)
D Allsopp (Breadsall)
DM Allsopp (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
E Allsopp (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Allsopp (Woolwich Cadets)
E Allsopp (Royal Artillery)
E Allsopp (Elford)
F Allsopp (St Saviour's College, Shoreham)
FE Allsopp (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GH Allsopp (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Trinity College, Cambridge, Uppingham Rovers, Worcestershire)
H Allsopp (I Zingari)
HT Allsopp (Cambridge University)
J Allsopp (Wirksworth)
J Allsopp (Darley Abbey)
J Allsopp (Stragglers of Asia)
l Allsopp (Elford)
LF Allsopp (scorer)
M Allsopp (umpire)
M Allsopp (Darley Dale)
M Allsopp (Derbyshire Over-60s)
P Allsopp (Nottingham)
P Allsopp (Langley Manor Colts)
P Allsopp (Langley Manor)
R Allsopp (Army)
R Allsopp (Derbyshire, Devon, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RL Allsopp (Neston)
S Allsopp (Ilminster)
SC Allsopp (Burton-on-Trent)
T Allsopp (Nottingham Women)
T Allsopp (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Redruth)
T Allsopp (Cadnam)
T Allsopp (Nomads)
T Allsopp (Wiltshire Academy)
T Allsopp (Sherwood Colliery)
TC Allsopp (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJ Allsopp (Benwell Hill)
WH Allsopp (University College, Oxford)
M Allstron (Bedfordshire Colts)
EL Allsup (Rossall School)
H Allsup (East Lancashire)
JG Allsup (Stonyhurst College)
E Allsupp (Frinton-on-Sea)
AE Allsworth (Gore Court)
R Allsworth (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
RE Allsworth (Gore Court, Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
A Alltoft (Lincolnshire)
LC Allton (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
LC Allton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Allton (Bedworth Second XI)
M Allton (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
K Alludin (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Allum (Bognor)
Allum (Fives)
Allum (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Allum (The Forty Club)
A Allum (The Forty Club)
A Allum (The Forty Club)
AK Allum (Incogniti)
AR Allum (Worksop College)
AS Allum (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Wiltshire)
AS Allum (Wiltshire Second XI)
BA Allum (City of London School)
D Allum (Fives)
F Allum (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
F Allum (Amersham)
G Allum (Oxfordshire)
HR Allum (Bradfield College)
J Allum (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
J Allum (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Allum (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Allum (Oxfordshire Under-25s)
M Allum (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
N Allum (Chigwell)
P Allum (Sale)
PA Allum (Bryanston School)
R Allum (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Allum (Newick, St James's Montefiore)
R Allum (The King's School, Worcester)
R Allum (The Forty Club)
R Allum (Chigwell)
RO Allum (Sussex Martlets)
T Allum (Hampshire Over-60s)
T Allum (Wiltshire Queries)
W Allum (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
J Allured (Brooklands, Cheshire, Mill Hill School)
J Allured (Southport)
K Alluri (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Second XI, Sonning Third XI)
K Alluri (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
V Alluvihare (Leighton Park School)
Allwood (Exeter University)
Allwood (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Allwood (Army)
Allwood (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Allwood (Woodford County High School)
Allwood (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Allwood (Guards)
AM Allwood (Chigwell School)
GCM Allwood (Chigwell School)
H Allwood (Epperstone) (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Allwood (Nottingham) (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Allwood (scorer)
S Allwood (Isle of Wight)
S Allwood (Ventnor)
S Allwood (Belper Meadows)
S Allwood (Belper Pottery)
S Allwood (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
T Allwood (Wistaston Village Women)
Allwork (Wells Cathedral School)
J Allwork (Reigate, Reigate Priory)
M Allwork (British Army of the Rhine)
MJ Allworth (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
C Allwright (Crown Wood, Crown Wood Second XI)
C Allwright (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
L Allwright (Eynsford)
S Allwright (scorer)
S Allwright (Eynsford)
S Allwright (Stockport)
Ally (Highway Second XI)
C Ally (Highway Second XI)
DL Ally (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
C Alma (Eton Ramblers)
M Alma (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PH Almack (Haileybury College)
T Almack (Salthill)
W Almack (Cambridge KTL)
A Al-Madhawie (Old Merchant Taylors)
SA Almaer (Oxford University)
H Al-Mahmood (Bedfordshire Development XI)
Al Mahmud Hasan (Luton Town and Indians)
D Alman (umpire)
K Alman (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
Almasen (Moseley Ashfield)
F Almas-Lee Rosmanizam (Scintilla)
D Almedia (Theydon Bois)
O Almedia (Theydon Bois)
D Almeida (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
M Almeida (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Almeida (Glastonbury)
M Almeidi (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A)
RHO Almenrader (University College School)
S Almey (Bowden)
N Al Mohammed (Portsmouth)
W Almon (Tynemouth)
Almond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Witley Court)
Almond (Culcheth Hall)
Almond (Elstree School Masters)
AC Almond (The Clowns)
D Almond (Hartley Wintney)
D Almond (Bacup)
D Almond (King Edward's School Witley)
DL Almond (Westminster School)
E Almond (Middlesex Colts)
F Almond (Ipswich)
FC Almond (Colts of England, Essex)
FRH Almond (Westminster School)
I Almond (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
I Almond (Putney)
J Almond (Thirsk)
J Almond (Dorset Under-13s)
J Almond (Southport and Birkdale Women)
J Almond (Bacup)
J Almond (Saltburn)
J Almond (scorer)
J Almond (Loughton)
J Almond (Durham Under-17s)
J Almond (Whalley)
JB Almond (Birmingham University)
JH Almond (Hove)
K Almond (Burnley)
L Almond (Wadworth)
L Almond (scorer)
M Almond (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Almond (Sale)
M Almond (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Almond (Merseyside Police)
MB Almond (Caldy)
N Almond (Ramsbottom)
OD Almond (North Lancashire Schools)
P Almond (Wellingborough School)
PL Almond (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
R Almond (Metropolitan Police)
RG Almond (Metropolitan Police C Division)
S Almond (scorer)
W Almond (North Shields)
W Almond (East Lancashire)
J Almonte (Beaumont College)
Almound (Pocklington School)
M Almroth (Esso Fawley Second XI)
ET Alms (Somerset Stragglers)
JH Alms (Somerset Stragglers)
VJ Alms (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Almuzahin (Bourton Vale)
Almy (South Northumberland)
J Alner (Weymouth College)
C Alogoa (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
D Aloia (Blunham)
M Alone (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
U Alone (umpire)
GR Aloof (Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
N Alozai (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
B Alp (The Forty Club)
B Alp (Waresley)
HJH Alpass (Gloucestershire)
HWH Alpass (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
Alpe (Ipswich)
Alpe (Swaffham)
CEH Alpe (Boston, Cambridge University, Rugby School, Sleaford, Spalding)
CH Alpe (Boston, Sleaford, Spalding)
EN Alpe (South Essex)
P Alphonsus (Middlesex Tamils)
J Alpin (Derbyshire Under-25s)
N Alpin (Keele University)
Alpine (Repton School)
SW Alport (Christ College, Brecon)
T Alport (St Bede's School)
Alpren (Shirley Park Second XI)
N Alrady (Little Baddow)
A Alred (Calverley St Wilfrids)
DE Alred (Colston's School)
DWE Alred (Colston's School)
S Alred (Calverley St Wilfrids)
G Alrey (Kenilworth)
G Alridge (umpire)
K Al-Safi (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
K Al-Safi (Emsworth)
M Alsakaf (Aston-on-Trent)
Alsam (Aston-on-Trent)
W Alsam (Keighley Second XI)
C Alsemgeest (Bexleyheath Second XI)
N Alsemgeest (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Alsept (The Forty Club Wales)
M Alsford (Middlesex Juniors)
M Alsford (Romany)
R Alsford (Richmond)
R Alsford (Teddington)
R Al Shah (Woodlands Second XI)
P Alson (Wycombe Abbey School)
A Alsop (Streetly Second XI)
A Alsop (Scholes)
A Alsop (Golcar)
AB Alsop (Lichfield Grammar School)
B Alsop (Lea Park)
B Alsop (Upton cum Kexby)
C Alsop (Dicker)
C Alsop (Bedhampton)
C Alsop (York University)
C Alsop (Bristol)
CFG Alsop (umpire)
D Alsop (Wiltshire Queries)
D Alsop (Winsley)
G Alsop (Northamptonshire)
G Alsop (Walsall)
G Alsop (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
H Alsop (Coalpit Heath, Frampton Cotterell)
H Alsop (Ickenham Women)
I Alsop (Winsley)
J Alsop (Repton School)
J Alsop (Winsley)
J Alsop (Upton cum Kexby)
K Alsop (Warwickshire Women)
K Alsop (scorer)
L Alsop (Walmley Women Second XI)
N Alsop (Walmley)
N Alsop (scorer)
N Alsop (Caldy)
N Alsop (umpire)
O Alsop (Chippenham)
O Alsop (Goatacre)
OJ Alsop (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Potterne, South Wilts, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Queries, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Alsop (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Alsop (Hampshire Second XI)
P Alsop (Potterne)
P Alsop (umpire, scorer)
P Alsop (Leamington Brewery)
R Alsop (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI)
RT Alsop (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
S Alsop (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Alsop (Potterne)
S Alsop (Goatacre)
T Alsop (Suburban Cricket Association)
T Alsop (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
T Alsop (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
T Alsop (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
TP Alsop (Hampshire)
W Alsop (Dicker)
W Alsop (Old Hambledonians)
J Alsopp (Derbyshire Colts)
M Alsopp (umpire)
T Alsopp (Cornwall Under-13s)
J Alstead (Bersham)
Alston (Solihull)
Alston (Free Foresters)
Alston (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Alston (Old Silhillians)
Alston (Solihull)
Alston (Warwickshire)
Alston (Giggleswick School)
Alston (Sou' Westers)
A Alston (Ramsbottom)
AA Alston (East Lancashire)
AR Alston (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Club and Ground, Hastings, Trent College, West Kent)
AR Alston (The Forty Club)
B Alston (Mobberley)
BE Alston (Durham School)
C Alston (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
D Alston (Sou' Westers)
E Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
E Alston (Davenham)
E Alston (Davenham)
F Alston (Glemsford)
F Alston (Dunstable Town)
FA Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Alston (Royal Air Force)
G Alston (Free Foresters)
G Alston (umpire)
GH Alston (Bickley Park, Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club, Madras Cricket Club, Marlborough College)
GJ Alston (HMS Defender)
GMF Alston (Marlborough College)
H Alston (Castleton Moor)
H Alston (Read Third XI)
HA Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
HME Alston (Sou' Westers)
HNE Alston (Somerset)
HNE Alston (Sou' Westers)
HNW Alston (Somerset Stragglers)
J Alston (Shropshire)
J Alston (Plaistow)
J Alston (Claverham)
J Alston (Royal Air Force)
JF Alston (Essex Club and Ground, Repton Pilgrims, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate, The Forty Club)
JF Alston (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Solihull, Warwickshire)
JF Alston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Alston (Rickling Green)
M Alston (Sefton Park)
M Alston (Dunstable Town)
M Alston (Read Third XI)
MAR Alston (Cryptics)
MJF Alston (Cryptics)
MP Alston (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Alston (Woodbridge School)
NA Alston (Old Laurentians)
NG Alston (Bath College)
NW Alston (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
P Alston (Trojans)
P Alston (Sanderstead)
P Alston (Old Georgians)
P Alston (The Forty Club)
PG Alston (Butterflies)
PG Alston (The Forty Club)
PH Alston (The Forty Club)
R Alston (The Forty Club)
RP Alston (Chingford, Essex Over-50s, Stamford School)
S Alston (Oldswinford)
S Alston (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
T Alston (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
WC Alston (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Solihull, Warwickshire)
R Alsworth (Gore Court)
A Alt (Hurlingham)
B Alt (London University)
Altaf (Smethwick)
F Altaf (Great Harwood Second XI)
H Altaf (Bronze)
H Altaf (Solihull Blossomfield)
H Altaf (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
H Altaf (Sinjungrammarians)
K Altaf (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
K Altaf (Carrington Cavaliers)
K Altaf (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Altaf (Attock)
M Altaf (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Altaf (Great Horton)
M Altaf (Bankfoot)
S Altaf (Woodford Green)
T Altaf (Cleckheaton)
T Altaf (Sinjungrammarians)
U Altaf (Deane and Derby)
U Altaf (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
U Altaf (Walkden)
Y Altaf (Redditch)
Altaf Ahmed (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Altaf Ahmed (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Altaf Ali (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Altaf Hasna (Asian)
Altaf Hussain (Cropredy)
Altaf Hussain (Great Horton)
Altaf Hussain (Birkby Rose Hill)
Altaf Hussain jun (Great Horton)
Altaf Hussain sen (Great Horton)
Altaf Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Altaf Mohammad (Great Horton)
Altaf Mohammad (Yeadon)
I Al-Taj (Essex Second XI)
I Altendorf (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
OG Altendorf (Cuckfield, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Free Foresters, Old Tonbridgians, Surrey Under-14s, Sussex Under-17s, Tonbridge School)
EL Alterton (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
N Alterton (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
Altham (City of London Freemen's School)
AC Altham (Mill Hill School)
DTW Altham (College House Side)
HS Altham (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
HS Altham (Green Jackets)
J Altham (Mill Hill School)
RJL Altham (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
RJL Altham (The Forty Club)
RJL Altham (Marlborough Blues)
RF Althill (Bromsgrove School)
C Althorp (Berkshire Under-19s)
L Althorp (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
Lord Althorp (I Zingari, Northamptonshire)
I Althorpe (Great Oakley)
T Altif (Effingham)
W Altif (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Altis (Worthing)
D Altman (Leeds Grammar School)
V Altman (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
P Altmann (North London)
Altoft (Sou' Westers)
A Altoft (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
D Altoft (Sou' Westers)
D Altoft (Somerset Stragglers)
R Altoft (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
Alton (Catterick Garrison)
B Alton (Hungerford)
B Alton (scorer)
B Alton (Newbury)
B Alton (Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
C Alton (Wiltshire Under-17s)
C Alton (Oxford City)
D Alton (umpire)
D Alton (Hungerford)
G Alton (Bidborough)
IC Alton (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
J Alton (Mid Durham League)
J Alton (Southsea)
J Alton (Ashville College)
K Alton (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Alton (Hungerford)
L Alton (scorer)
M Alton (Earl Vane's XI)
R Alton (Long Eaton)
R Alton (Hungerford)
R Alton (scorer)
R Alton (Hungerford Second XI)
RE Alton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Incogniti, Oxfordshire)
RSP Alton (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Altree (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
DA Altree (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
E Altree (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Alty (Kenilworth)
D Alty (The Forty Club)
DM Alty (Hightown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ormskirk, Public Schools, The Rest)
E Alty (Ormskirk)
G Alty (Seaton)
H Alty (Loughborough College Summer School)
J Alty (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
L Alty (Loughborough College Summer School)
P Alty (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
T Alty (Royal Air Force)
T Alty (Ormskirk)
T Alty (Oxton)
M Alum (Crowthorne)
TD Alum-Jones (Beckenham)
R Aluru (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
A Alva (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
A Alva (Oxford Second XI)
P Alvaro (Blyth, Tynemouth)
F Alven (Blackheath)
F Alven (Bearsted)
D Alves (Hale Barns)
D Alves (Hale Barns)
D Alves (Ashley)
D Alves (The Forty Club)
R Alves (Hale Barns)
Alvey (Derbyshire)
G Alvey (Derbyshire)
G Alvey (Duffield)
G Alvey (umpire)
J Alvey (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
J Alvey (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Alvey (Barnack)
J Alvey (Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Alvey (Milton, Milton Third XI)
J Alvey (Cambridge University Crusaders)
K Alvey (Ripley)
S Alvey (Melton Mowbray)
T Alvey (Middlesbrough)
I Alvi (Oxford School)
M Alvi (Rolls Royce)
Alvin (Brunel University)
MGR Alvin (Denstone College)
D Alvis (Hyde)
J Alvis (Hyde Second XI, Hyde Under-13s, Hyde Under-15s)
R Alvis (Wells Cathedral School)
T Alvis (Alderholt Second XI)
W Alvis (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
W Alvis (Nomansland)
W Alvis (Hyde Under-15s)
Alward (High Easter)
H Alway (Somerset Wanderers Women)
OA Alway (scorer)
P Alway (Mount Ambrose)
P Alway (Roehampton)
Always (scorer)
R Alwen (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
RN Alwen (Sevenoaks Vine)
RC Alwin (Eastern Canada, London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference, Montreal, Surrey Second XI)
RC Alwin (London and Southern Counties Conference Southern Area)
J Alwyn (Amersham)
J Alwyn (Amersham Second XI)
N Alwyn (Cambridge University)
M Alwyn-Smith (Aldenham School)
RD Alyar (Boughton Hall)
S Alywin (Kelly College)
Amaad Hussain (Burnley)
K Amaan (scorer)
Amaar Khan (Roffey, Three Bridges)
Amaar Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Amabilino (North Northamptonshire Women)
AF Amable (scorer)
DE Amable (scorer)
SK Amachree (Eton College)
B Amadee (Dover)
D Amagama (Roffey)
P Amalraj (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
Aman (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Aman (Osterley)
Aman (Leamington Khalsa)
Aman Ali (Darlington Railway Athletic)
H Amanat (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
G Amand (Ockley)
Amandeep Singh (Buckhurst Hill)
Amandeep Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
Amandeep Singh (Teddington)
Amandeep Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Amandeep Singh (Ford Sports Club)
Amandeep Singh (Aztecs)
Amandeep Singh (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
A Amani (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
Aman Kumar (Woodley Second XI)
Aman Mohammed (Ongar)
Aman Singh (Khalsa)
Aman Singh (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
Amar (Aztecs)
Amar (Walsall Crescent)
Amar (Cutnall Green)
A Amar (Ford Sports Club)
A Amar (Fordhouses)
J Amar (Coleshill)
R Amar (Coleshill)
N Amarakoon (Bersham)
Amar Ali (Baildon Second XI)
G Amaransinghe (Budleigh Salterton)
A Amarasinghe (Bexleyheath)
G Amarasinghe (Budleigh Salterton)
I Amarasinghe (Catford Wanderers, Driffield Town)
L Amarasinghe (Bersham)
D Amarat (The Forty Club)
D Amaratunga (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
? Amardeep (Follands)
Amardeep Singh (Halesowen Third XI)
Amar Hussain (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Amar Hussain (Spen Victoria)
Amar Hussain (Oundle Town)
Amarjit Singh (Rolls Royce)
Amarjit Singh (Derby Congregational)
Amarjot Singh (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
Amarjot Singh (Hinckley Town)
Amar Kamal (Four Oaks Saints)
Amar Khan (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Amar Khan (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Amar Kumar (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Amar Kumar (Moseley Ashfield)
Amar Najeeb (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
T Amarnath (Chesterfield Second XI)
Amarpreet Singh (Hainault and Clayhall)
Amar Riaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Amar Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
JK( amateur) (Unsworth)
JK( amateur) (Unsworth)
JK( amateur) (Unsworth)
P Amatiello (Winnington Park)
Amato (Xwaafians)
Amato (Riverside Women)
Amato (Kent Nomads Women)
Amato (Riverside Women and Xwaafians Combined Team A)
A Amato (Riverside Women)
D Amato (Free Foresters, Old Cholmeleians)
D Amato (Stock Exchange)
D Amato (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Amato (Highgate School)
N Amato (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
J Amazi (Freshfield Flyers)
Ambal (Indian High Commission)
K Ambanpola (The Forty Club)
K Ambanpola (Woldingham Village)
MN Ambasana (Indian Gymkhana)
D Ambepitiya (Matching Green)
J Ambepitiya (Matching Green)
T Ambepitiya (University of London)
T Ambepitiya (Birkby Rose Hill)
F Amber (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Amber (Oxford College Servants)
G Ambersley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
RJ Ambersley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
Amberton (King Edward's School Witley)
R Ambery (Bowdon)
T Ambery (Bowdon)
D Ambi (Kerala)
Ambler (Dudley)
Ambler (Bury)
Ambler (Lowerhouse)
Ambler (scorer)
Ambler (Sunderland)
Ambler (Uppingham School)
Ambler (Tettenhall College)
Ambler (Bradford Grammar School)
A Ambler (Peterborough)
C Ambler (Richings Park)
E Ambler (Bradford Grammar School)
F Ambler (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
F Ambler (Silcoates Old Boys)
FW Ambler (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
G Ambler (Old Vigornians)
H Ambler (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Ambler (Somerset Under-13s Women)
J Ambler (Halifax)
J Ambler (Colne)
J Ambler (Ramsbottom)
J Ambler (Rishton)
J Ambler (Lascelles Hall)
J Ambler (Ryburn Valley)
J Ambler (Birkenhead Park)
J Ambler (Lascelles Hall)
Joe Ambler (Somerset, Yorkshire)
John Ambler (Batley, Bradford, Bury, Colts of England, Eccleshill, Lascelles Hall, Players of Scotland, Scarborough)
JB Ambler (Wagtails)
JL Ambler (Ripon Grammar School)
M Ambler (Hertingfordbury)
R Ambler (Brighouse)
S Ambler (Press)
S Ambler (The Forty Club)
T Ambler (Tettenhall Nomads)
B Ambrick (Cuckney Second XI)
E Ambridge (Suburban Cricket Association)
J Ambridge (Harrow)
S Ambridge (umpire)
Ambrose (Young Professionals)
Ambrose (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
Ambrose (Andover Second XI)
Ambrose (Spondon)
Ambrose (Sherborne School A XI)
Ambrose (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Ambrose (Three Counties Cricket League)
Ambrose (Seaton)
A Ambrose (Uxbridge)
A Ambrose (Flax Bourton)
A Ambrose (The Forty Club)
A Ambrose (British Airways)
A Ambrose (Windsor)
AL Ambrose (Repton School)
AL Ambrose (Repton Pilgrims)
B Ambrose (Cockfosters)
B Ambrose (Tilford)
B Ambrose (Hadleigh)
C Ambrose (Heywood)
D Ambrose (Wales)
D Ambrose (Ockley)
DS Ambrose (Solihull School)
F Ambrose (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
F Ambrose (Canford School)
F Ambrose (Hampshire Hogs)
Felix Ambrose (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI, Lymington Under-13s)
Finn Ambrose (Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
H Ambrose (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
H Ambrose (Buccaneers)
H Ambrose (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
J Ambrose (Kent Women Second XI)
J Ambrose (Dartford)
J Ambrose (Great Durnford)
J Ambrose (Ickwell)
J Ambrose (Royal Navy)
J Ambrose (Dulwich Women)
J Ambrose (Caldecote)
J Ambrose (Dorset Rangers)
L Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
L Ambrose (Lymington Third XI)
L Ambrose (Worksop College)
L Ambrose (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
M Ambrose (Alder, Alder Second XI)
M Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
M Ambrose (Orrell Red Triangle)
M Ambrose (Blyth)
N Ambrose (Kent Next XVI)
P Ambrose (Old Cholmeleians)
R Ambrose (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Long Sutton, Sleaford, Spalding, Stamford School)
R Ambrose (Tring Park Second XI)
R Ambrose (Hurst)
R Ambrose (umpire)
RE Ambrose (Coventry Second XI)
S Ambrose (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
S Ambrose (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
SR Ambrose (Hertfordshire)
SR Ambrose (Hertfordshire Colts)
T Ambrose (scorer)
T Ambrose (Australia Over-60s)
T Ambrose (Derbyshire Colts)
T Ambrose (Spondon)
TB Ambrose (Suffolk Club and Ground)
TD Ambrose (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
TR Ambrose (England, Sussex, Warwickshire)
M Ambrose-Hunt (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
A Ambu (Wolverhampton Area)
FAC Amcotts (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Amdor (Simmons and Simmons)
Amdor (Stowe School)
D Amdor (Stowe Templars)
D Amdor (scorer)
G Amdor (Stowe Templars)
AF Ameble (scorer)
S Amed (Northern Universities)
B Amedee (Dover College)
D Amedee (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
DT Amedee (BWIA Cavaliers, Middlesex Second XI, Radlett, Winchmore Hill, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Amedee (Winchmore Hill)
Amedro (Robincroft)
D Amedro (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
m Ameen (Crown Wood)
Z Ameer (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Ameer Ahmed (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Lullington Park)
Ameer Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Ameer Ahmed (Trentside)
Ameer Hussain (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Ameer Hussain (Kingstonian)
Ameer Khan (Whalley)
Ameer Khan (RMCC Second XI)
Amee Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
D Ameidia (Theydon Bois)
RE Amelot (Spencer)
Amen (Hatfield Peverel)
Amenchi (King Edward's School Witley)
R Amenika (Surrey Cricketers League)
CJ Ament (Framlingham College)
Amer (Solihull Blossomfield)
CG Amer (New Brighton)
G Amer (scorer)
G Amer (Effingham)
K Amer (umpire)
ME Amer (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Second XI)
R Amer (Cuckfield)
Amer Ali (scorer)
S Amerasekera (Bedford School)
Amer Hussain (Aston)
Amer Hussain (Aston Second XI)
J America (Loughborough Grammar School)
JC America (Birmingham University)
Amer Khan (Sonning Fourth XI)
Amer Malik (Old Brentwoods)
Amersey (The Forty Club)
MM Amersey (Indian Gymkhana)
MN Amersey (Indian Gymkhana)
Amery (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
D Amery (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
P Amery (Neston)
P Amery (Neston)
PW Amery (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Amery (scorer)
Ames (Royal Air Force)
Ames (Langley)
Ames (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
Ames (Catterick Garrison)
Ames (Old Tauntonians)
Ames (Bournemouth School)
A Ames (Langley Green)
A Ames (Langley)
A Ames (Flamingo)
B Ames (Henley)
B Ames (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
CG Ames (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Ames (Farnham Royal Second XI)
F Ames (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Kent Second XI)
J Ames (Flamingo)
JL Ames (Kent Young Amateurs)
K Ames (Tudhoe)
L Ames (Bovey Tracey)
L Ames (Chudleigh)
LE Ames (Windsor Garrison)
LEG Ames (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
M Ames (Royal Ascot)
N Ames (umpire)
NL Ames (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
P Ames (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
R Ames (Henley)
R Ames (Essex Young Amateurs)
RG Ames (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RH Ames (Gentlemen of Essex, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
S Ames (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
SS Ames (Norfolk)
T Ames (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Ames (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
WGK Ames (The Forty Club)
W Amesbury (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
WRL Amesbury (JH Hutchinson's XI)
M Amesh (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Amess (Westbury-on-Trym)
SN Amex (scorer)
Amey (Chiswick and Latymer)
C Amey (Haywards Heath)
G Amey (Worthies Sports)
GS Amey (Aldershot District)
H Amey (scorer)
J Amey (London Elementary Schools)
M Amey (scorer)
R Amey (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
R Amey (Swardeston Second XI)
R Amey (Gresham's School)
R Amey (Calmore Sports)
S Amey (Old Edwardians)
ME Amfield (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Amgard (Saltaire Second XI)
T Amhedzai (Hursley Park Second XI)
A Amherst (I Zingari)
F Amherst (I Zingari)
H Amherst (Wildernesse)
H Amherst (Earl Amherst's XI)
H Amherst (I Zingari)
H Amherst (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Amherst (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Amherst (I Zingari)
JC Amherst (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester Garrison)
JGH Amherst (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Amherst (Sevenoaks Vine)
P Amherst (I Zingari)
PA Amherst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Amherst (East Kent, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Middlesex, West Kent)
A Amid (Colne Third XI)
Amid Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Amid Khan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Amier (Pickwick Post and Mail)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive