CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Alexander (Home Office)
Alexander (Ashdown)
Alexander (Knaphill)
Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Alexander (Broomfield)
Alexander (Northern Command)
Alexander (Queen Alexandra's House)
A Alexander (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A Alexander (Stourbridge)
A Alexander (Astwood Bank)
A Alexander (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Alexander (St James's Montefiore)
AM Alexander (Rugby School)
APF Alexander (Arabs, Dorset, Lancing College)
AS Alexander (City of London School)
AW Alexander (Royal Artillery)
B Alexander (Gore Court Second XI)
BP Alexander (Old Wellingtonians)
C Alexander (Bath University)
C Alexander (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead)
C Alexander (Reading)
C Alexander (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
CC Alexander (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CD Alexander (Kent)
CD Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Alexander (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Shrewsbury School, Suffolk)
CR Alexander (Cambridge University, Kent)
CS Alexander (St Paul's School)
CW Alexander (Shrewsbury School, Suffolk)
CW Alexander (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
D Alexander (Somerset Second XI)
D Alexander (Refreshers)
D Alexander (Stockton)
D Alexander (Leyton County)
D Alexander (Ilminster)
D Alexander (Hawks)
D Alexander (West Indies United)
D Alexander (Bow Green)
DB Alexander (umpire)
DF Alexander (Royal Air Force)
DG Alexander (Lords and Commons)
DGT Alexander (Tonbridge School)
DHD Alexander (Sherborne School)
E Alexander (East Women)
E Alexander (Club Cricket Conference)
E Alexander (Times Tigers)
E Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
E Alexander (Leyton County)
EA Alexander (Esher)
EB Alexander (Ceylon, Trinity College, Oxford)
EB Alexander (Civil Service)
EC Alexander (RW Sealy's XI)
EF Alexander (Bullingdon, Harlequins, Sevenoaks Vine)
EJ Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Alexander (Leighton, Llandovery, Llandovery College, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
F Alexander (Wanderers)
F Alexander (CAV Athletic)
FG Alexander (Wellington College)
FJ Alexander (Upton Park Club)
FR Alexander (Middlesex)
G Alexander (South Hampstead)
G Alexander (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Alexander (Royal Artillery)
G Alexander (Holmfirth, Slaithwaite)
G Alexander (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
GB Alexander (Eton College)
GC Alexander (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
GD Alexander (Cheltenham College)
GHG Alexander (Haileybury College)
GJ Alexander (South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
GP Alexander (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire)
H Alexander (umpire)
H Alexander (Upton, Upton)
H Alexander (Uppingham School)
H Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Alexander (Southgate)
HA Alexander (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Islington Amateurs, South Essex, Surrey Club, Upton Park Club)
HG Alexander (Glamorgan)
HM Alexander (Clifton)
HN Alexander (Wiltshire)
HRGL Alexander (Harrow School)
HRT Alexander (Cambridge University)
HW Alexander (Haileybury College)
IR Alexander (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Alexander (Yorkshire Women)
J Alexander (Mote Park)
J Alexander (Belfast)
J Alexander (Cheshire)
J Alexander (Norfolk)
J Alexander (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
J Alexander (Old Buckenham)
J Alexander (Enfield)
J Alexander (Billingshurst)
JB Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent)
JD Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine)
JDF Alexander (Cheltenham College, Sandhurst Wanderers)
JH Alexander (Northumberland, Royal Artillery)
JH Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine)
JH Alexander (Harrow School)
K Alexander (City of London School)
K Alexander (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
K Alexander (Sidcup)
K Alexander (Nomads)
K Alexander (J Schneider's Gaeities XI)
K Alexander (Margate Women, Walmer Second XI)
M Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Wanderers)
M Alexander (Rugby)
M Alexander (Tenterden Second XI)
MGF Alexander (Shrewsbury School)
MMR Alexander (Weymouth College)
MOB Alexander (St Paul's School)
MS Alexander (Kent Cricket Board)
N Alexander (Romiley)
N Alexander (Richmond)
N Alexander (Savernake Forest)
N Alexander (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
P Alexander (Astwood Bank)
P Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
PG Alexander (Worksop College)
R Alexander (Northumberland Second XI)
R Alexander (Harlequins)
R Alexander (I Zingari)
R Alexander (Teddington)
R Alexander (High Wycombe)
R Alexander (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Alexander (The Mote Second XI)
R Alexander (Sevenoaks Vine)
RA Alexander (South Essex)
RD Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent, Sevenoaks Vine)
RD Alexander (Clifton College)
RP Alexander (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Norton)
S Alexander (Cockfosters)
S Alexander (Reading)
S Alexander (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Alexander (Portsmouth)
T Alexander (Old Buckenham)
TD Alexander (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
U Alexander (Enfield)
V Alexander (Finchley)
W Alexander (Oxford University)
W Alexander (Uppingham School)
W Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
WB Alexander (Winchester College)
AN Alexeew (St Paul's School)
E Alexis-Hewitt (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
G Aley-Johnson (New Brighton)
JEM Alfert (Dorset Women)
C Alflatt (Women's Cricket Association)
AJ Alford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CG Alford (umpire)
D Alford (Bridgend Town Women)
D Alford (Wishaw)
DG Alford (umpire)
DM Alford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Alford (Wiltshire)
J Alford (Old Elizabethans)
J Alford (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Alford (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
M Alford (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
M Alford (Clifton Village)
P Alford (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s, Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
R Alford (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
R Alford (Wellesbourne Second XI)
S Alford (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
S Alford (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
S Alford (Rowner Second XI)
S Alford (British Fire Service)
T Alford (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
V Alford (scorer)
W Alford (Clevedon, Clifton)
L Alford-Swift (Neston Women)
BR Alfred (South Hants Club)
T Alfred (Bow Green)
D Alfree (Buckinghamshire Women)
DJ Alfree (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
WM Alfrey (Harrow Town)
Algar (Grosvenor Road Club)
Algar (Sheffield)
J Algar (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Algar (Old Modernians Women)
Alger (scorer)
CD Alger (St Helens)
G Alger (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
J Alger (Kidderminster)
N Alger (March Town)
P Alger (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
J Algor (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
Alhir Hussain (Great Horton)
Alhiston (umpire)
I Al Huq (King's Cavaliers)
Ali (Bronze)
Ali (Spencer)
Ali (Holmfirth)
Ali (Waltham)
Ali (London Metropolitan University)
Ali (Walsall YMF)
Ali (Dorridge)
Ali (The Forty Club)
Ali (Colchester and East Essex)
Ali (Downend)
Ali (Beckwithshaw)
A Ali (Rawtenstall)
A Ali (Moseley)
A Ali (Cannock)
A Ali (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Ali (West Essex)
A Ali (Elton)
A Ali (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Ali (Sutton)
A Ali (Dunstall)
A Ali (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy)
A Ali (Radcliffe)
A Ali (Fives and Heronians)
A Ali (Barnt Green)
A Ali (Langleybury)
A Ali (Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Smethwick, Totton and Eling, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Ali (Ford Sports Club)
A Ali (Woodbank Second XI)
A Ali (Salford MSJ)
A Ali (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ali (Roe Green Second XI)
A Ali (Longsight Second XI)
A Ali (Stretford Second XI)
B Ali (Longsight Second XI)
F Ali (South Woodford)
F Ali (Old Actonians)
F Ali (Middlesex Under-17s)
F Ali (Brentham)
F Ali (Middlesex Over-50s)
F Ali (Mobberley)
F Ali (Cheetham Hill)
F Ali (National Hunt Jockeys)
F Ali (Stand)
G Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
G Ali (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Ward End Unity, Wishaw)
H Ali (Crompton)
H Ali (Attock)
H Ali (Buckhurst Hill)
H Ali (Harrow Town)
H Ali (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
H Ali (Khalsa)
HS Ali (Stapleton)
I Ali (Ilford)
I Ali (Smethwick)
I Ali (London Cricket College)
I Ali (Walsden)
I Ali (Widnes)
I Ali (Irlam)
I Ali (Longsight)
I Ali (Massey Ferguson)
K Ali (Osterley)
K Ali (BWIA Cavaliers)
K Ali (scorer)
K Ali (Aston Manor)
K Ali (Colne Second XI)
K Ali (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Ali (Lyndworth)
K Ali (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Kabir Ali (Barisal Burners, England, Hampshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rajasthan, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
Kadeer Ali (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
L Ali (Berkshire Bantams)
L Ali (Carrington Cavaliers)
M Ali (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Ali (Studley)
M Ali (Berkshire Development XI)
M Ali (Moseley Ashfield)
M Ali (Oxfordshire Development XI)
M Ali (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Ali (Fillongley)
M Ali (National Westminster Bank)
M Ali (Surrey Women)
M Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Ali (Accrington)
M Ali (London County Development XI)
M Ali (Asian)
M Ali (Denton)
M Ali (Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division and Division One)
M Ali (Oxford Brookes University)
M Ali (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Ali (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
M Ali (Delph and Dobcross)
Ma Ali (Brentham)
Mo Ali (Brentham)
MM Ali (Duronto Rajshahi, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Matabeleland Tuskers, Moors Sports Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
MQ Ali (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Burnley, Colne, Essex Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-21s, Lowerhouse, Sussex Second XI)
MS Ali (umpire)
MY Ali (Ansley Sports)
N Ali (Walthamstow)
N Ali (Oxford and Horspath, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Ali (Ford Sports Club)
N Ali (Free Foresters Under-21s)
N Ali (Ashford Women)
N Ali (Manningham Mills)
O Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
O Ali (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
OM Ali (Bromsgrove, Derbyshire Second XI, Dorridge, Essex Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Shropshire, Smethwick, Sunshine Druids, Walmley, Warwickshire Under-17s, Whitchurch, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Ali (Solihull)
Q Ali (Attock)
Q Ali (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Ali (umpire)
R Ali (Aztecs)
R Ali (Northumberland Women)
R Ali (Asian)
R Ali (Shepley)
S Ali (Seaford College)
S Ali (Accrington Third XI)
S Ali (Thornham Second XI)
S Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Ali (Ford Sports Club)
S Ali (Home Counties Premier Cricket League)
S Ali (Warwickshire Women)
S Ali
S Ali (Aztecs)
S Ali (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
S Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Ali (Rotherham Town)
S Ali (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Ali (Allens Cross)
S Ali (RAM)
S Ali (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
S Ali (Saltaire)
S Ali (England Under-17s)
S Ali (Boscombe)
S Ali (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
SA Ali (Warwickshire)
SB Ali (Waresley)
SJ Ali (Oxfordshire)
SK Ali (Clifton College)
SM Ali (Durham)
SM Ali (Highgate)
SMM Ali (Hampstead)
ST Ali (Clifton College)
T Ali (Solihull)
T Ali (Eton Manor)
T Ali (Nelson Third XI)
T Ali (May and Baker)
U Ali (WHI Nomads)
U Ali (Salford MSJ)
U Ali (Watford Town)
V Ali (Datchet)
W Ali (Old Town)
W Ali (Oxford Second XI)
Y Ali (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Y Ali (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Z Ali (Attock, Bromsgrove, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hinckley Town, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Moseley, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Old Hill, Sheffield United, Smethwick, Sussex and Worcestershire Second XIs, Walmley, Warwickshire Under-17s, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
Z Ali (Solihull Blossomfield)
Z Ali (Bronze)
Z Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Z Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
Z Ali (Reading)
Ali-Raza Mohammed (South Hampstead)
R Ali1 (Alvaston and Boulton)
Ali Adnan (Farnham Royal)
Ali Afzal (Benfleet)
Ali Ahmed (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Ali Ahmed (Acton)
Ali Ahmed (St Mary's University College)
Ali Ahmed (Grays and Chadwell)
Ali Ahmed (Berkshire Under-14s)
Ali Akbar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Ali Ali (Himley)
M Alias (Manningham Mills)
Ali Asghar (Burnage, Heaton Mersey)
Ali Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, Whitchurch)
Ali Baqar (Epping)
J Alibhai (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
J Alibhai (North Middlesex)
S Alibhai (Wembley)
Ali Butt (Desborough Town)
Ali Dar (Asian)
Ali Faraz (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Ali Gohar (Nassington)
Ali Hussain (Oldham)
Ali Hussain (Beddington)
Ali Hussain (Wolverton Town)
A Ali-Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Ali Hussain (Longsight)
Ali Imran (Plympton)
Ali Iqbal (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Ali Jaffer (Surrey Championship)
Ali Jaffer (Lymington)
H Ali Jeewajee (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
L Alikhail (Ongar)
Ali Khan (Sefton Park)
Ali Khan (Purley)
Ali Khan (Club Cricket Conference)
Ali Khan (Stony Stratford)
Ali Khan (Camden, Camden Second XI)
Ali Khan (Eastcote)
Ali Khan (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
Ali Khan (Dinton)
Ali Khan (Snaresbrook)
Ali Khan (May and Baker)
Ali Khan (Ticknall)
Ali Khan (HSBC Second XI)
Ali Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Alikhan (Aston Manor)
I Alikhan (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
NAJ Alikhan (scorer)
RI Alikhan (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Surrey, Sussex)
Ali Kiyani (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Alim Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Ali Malik (Asian)
Ali Malik (Ford Sports Club)
T Al-Iman (Denton, Denton Second XI, Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
N Ali Mohamed (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bournemouth, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Portsmouth)
A Alimohammed (Westbury-on-Trym)
Ali Munawar (Buckhurst Hill)
Ali Nawaz (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ali Nawaz (Monton and Weaste)
Alingir Khan (Burnham)
Alington (Boston)
AM Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Horncastle, Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
AR Alington (Marlborough College, Oxfordshire)
C Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Huntingdonshire)
CA Alington (Marlborough College, Trinity College, Oxford)
CEA Alington (Eton College)
CF Alington (CF Tufnell's XI)
CS Alington (Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
EC Alington (Huntley Hall Rangers)
EH Alington (Westminster School)
GH Alington (Rev E Thring's House)
GO Alington (Oxford XI)
HG Alington (Oxford University)
J Alington (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Huntingdonshire, Westminster School)
JW Alington (Old Uppinghamians)
RP Alington (Lincolnshire, Louth)
SS Alington (Eton College)
Ali Raja (Old Whitgiftians)
Ali Raza (Harold Wood)
Ali Raza (Old Brentwoods)
Ali Raza (Woodford Green)
Ali Raza (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Ali Raza (Brondesbury)
Ali Raza (Leyland Motors)
Ali Raza (scorer)
Ali Raza (Asian)
Ali Raza (Epping)
Ali Razal (Tennyson)
Ali Shah (Leyton County)
Ali Shah (Heaton Mersey)
I Ali SHAH (Thongsbridge)
I Ali Shah (Emley Clarence)
Ali Shahzad (Harold Wood)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
S Alishan (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
Ali Sharaz (May and Baker)
CH Alison (Somerset)
JR Alison (Cambridge University Women)
S Alison (Cannock)
I Ali Taj (London Cricket College)
Aliuddin Ahmed (Snaresbrook)
T Al-Kazmi (Stevenage)
A Alkenhead (Derbyshire Friars)
A Alker (Lancashire Second XI)
J Alker (Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Alker (Kearsley)
J Alker (Darlington Railway Athletic)
Alkih Hussain (Great Horton)
J Alkin (Nuneaton)
R Alkin (Nuneaton)
G All (umpire)
P Allagretto (Harrogate)
M Allahyar (Eversley Women)
C Allam (Great Bromley)
P Allam (St Albans)
P Allam (Great Bromley)
PS Allam (Brentwood School)
T Allam (Tichborne Park)
W Allam (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Tichborne Park)
Allan (Bedfordshire)
Allan (Crewe)
Allan (umpire)
Allan (St John's Wood)
A Allan (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Allan (Oxton)
A Allan (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Allan (Riverside Women)
AC Allan (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AP Allan (Downside School, Young Amateurs)
B Allan (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
B Allan (Derbyshire County Colts)
BJ Allan (scorer, umpire)
BJ Allan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Allan (Enfield)
C Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
C Allan (Copford)
C Allan (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Friars)
C Allan (Durham Coast Cricket League)
C Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
C Allan (New Farnley Women)
CAJ Allan (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
D Allan (Yorkshire Academy)
D Allan (Neston)
D Allan (Norcross)
D Allan (Rotherham Town)
D Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Allan (Oxton)
D Allan (Butterflies)
D Allan (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
DS Allan (Sidmouth)
DS Allan (Giggleswick School)
DT Allan (Christ's Hospital)
FA Allan (Downside School)
FC Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Allan (Moseley Ashfield Women)
J Allan (Crompton)
J Allan (Durham)
J Allan (Nuneaton)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
J Allan (Nettleham)
J Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
J Allan (Woolpit)
J Allan (Diss)
J Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Allan (Macknade Second XI)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
JCC Allan (Marlborough College)
JL Allan (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
JM Allan (Gentlemen, Kent, Oxford University, Scotland, Warwickshire)
K Allan (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
KL Allan (Durham)
LJ Allan (Portsmouth Borough)
LR Allan (Middlesex Over-50s, Richmond)
M Allan (Bates Cottages, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
M Allan (Hampshire Second XI)
MA Allan (Ampleforth College)
MJ Allan (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northumberland)
MJ Allan (Warwickshire Women)
NDM Allan (Dover College)
R Allan (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
RH Allan (Lytham)
RM Allan (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RMS Allan (Winchester College)
S Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
S Allan (Lewes Priory)
S Allan (Hawks)
T Allan (Southgate)
T Allan (Great Witchingham)
W Allan (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Allan (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
W Allan (Monmouthshire)
W Allan (Scarborough)
WT Allan (South Shields)
S Allarakha (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
C Allard (Exiles)
G Allard (Acle)
J Allard (Exiles)
S Allard (Lansdown)
Simon Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
Stephen Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
WG Allard (Corsham)
R Allars (Cheshire, Sefton)
R Allars (Formby)
R Allars (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
WH Allarton (Burnley, Smethwick)
JRS Allatini (Rossall School)
BJB Allatt (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Allatt (Idle, Idle Second XI)
R Allatt (Royal Navy)
M Allaun (Liverpool Physical Training College, Yorkshire Women)
DJ Allaway (Sutton Valence School)
DPJ Allaway (Berkshire, Henley, Henley Second XI)
C Allbeck (Liss)
Allberry (Northbrook)
GS Allbright (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
K Allbright (umpire)
M Allbright (Rushden Town)
M Allbright (Loddington and Mawsley)
T Allbrighton (Atherstone Town)
J Allbrook (English Universities Unicorns)
JR Allbrook (Old Tonbridgians)
ME Allbrook (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
D Allbury (Old Parkonians)
CS Allbut (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, English Universities South, Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SH Allbut (Birmingham and District)
M Allbutt (scorer)
ATA Allchin (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Allchurch (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
T Allchurch (Worcestershire)
C Allcoat (Attenborough, Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
James Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
John Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
SN Allcoat (British Universities North, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Wollaton)
T Allcoat (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
T Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
Allcock (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Allcock (Hewell)
A Allcock (Bloxwich)
AA Allcock (Birmingham Union)
AC Allcock (Walsall)
AE Allcock (Birmingham, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
B Allcock (Romiley)
C Allcock (umpire)
C Allcock (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
C Allcock (Liss, Liss Sunday XI)
C Allcock (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
CF Allcock (Staffordshire Women)
CH Allcock (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
D Allcock (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Allcock (Derbyshire Under-17s, Eckington)
E Allcock (Norton Oakes)
H Allcock (Burnley Married)
I Allcock (League Cricket Conference)
I Allcock (Yorkshire Juniors)
J Allcock (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Allcock (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Allcock (Bloxwich Women)
J Allcock (Cricket Society)
JCA Allcock (Gray's Inn)
JW Allcock (Formby)
K Allcock (umpire)
M Allcock (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
P Allcock (Arnold)
P Allcock (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Kenya Kongonis, Lancing Rovers)
S Allcock (St James's Montefiore)
T Allcock (Norfolk)
T Allcock (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
T Allcock (Atherstone Town)
Allcock sen (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
W Allcock (Nottingham University)
WB Allcock (Assyrians, Emmanuel College Long Vacation Club, King Edward's School Birmingham)
WG Allcock (Ealing and District)
J Allcock-Ward (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Kenya Kongonis)
A Allday (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
BN Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, The Royal Hospital School)
E Allday (Chester Road, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Allday (Erdington)
EH Allday (Aliens)
FC Allday (Harborne Second XI)
FE Allday (Olton)
J Allday (Parkfield)
J Allday (scorer)
JE Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
JP Allday (Bradfield College)
NC Allday (Malvern College)
O Allday (Olton)
PG Allday (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
T Allday (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Mistley)
A Alldis (Finchley)
AJ Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (Lord's XI)
J Alldis (scorer)
JS Alldis (Middlesex)
JT Alldis (Devon Under-17s)
M Alldis (Chessington)
T Alldis (Datchet)
TJ Alldis (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Middlesex Second XI)
Alldred (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Alldred (Radcliffe)
G Alldridge (umpire)
P Alldridge (Andover)
GC Allee (Surrey XI)
Allef (South Bank University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive