CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Akhtar (Worcester City)
Akhtar (BCS Grosvenor)
A Akhtar (Burnham)
A Akhtar (Market Deeping)
A Akhtar (Stevenage)
A Akhtar (Langleybury)
A Akhtar (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Akhtar (Loughton)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Stockport)
A Akhtar (MEB Community)
A Akhtar (Newdigate)
A Akhtar (Aston Manor Fourth XI)
A Akhtar (Ketton)
A Akhtar (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Akhtar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Akhtar (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Akhtar (Berkshire President's XI)
A Akhtar (Leek)
A Akhtar (Northants Championship)
A Akhtar (Bourne End)
AN Akhtar (South Woodford)
B Akhtar (Hainault and Clayhall)
B Akhtar (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
D Akhtar (Saltaire Second XI)
D Akhtar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
F Akhtar (Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
F Akhtar (Bolton)
F Akhtar (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
F Akhtar (Edgworth)
F Akhtar (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
H Akhtar (Northampton Exiles)
H Akhtar (Chaldon CMO)
H Akhtar (Twickenham)
H Akhtar (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Akhtar (Astley Bridge)
I Akhtar (Sutton Coldfield)
I Akhtar (Olton and West Warwickshire)
I Akhtar (Willoughby Waterleys)
I Akhtar (Marston Green)
I Akhtar (High Easter)
I Akhtar (Valley End)
I Akhtar (Shirehampton)
I Akhtar (Marlow Park)
I Akhtar (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
I Akhtar (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
I Akhtar (West Indian Cavaliers)
I Akhtar (Yateley Third XI)
IA Akhtar (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Under-21s)
J Akhtar (umpire)
J Akhtar (Burnham)
J Akhtar (Marston Green)
J Akhtar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Akhtar (Wilcare Fujitsu)
J Akhtar (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
K Akhtar (University of Westminster)
K Akhtar (Langleybury)
K Akhtar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K Akhtar (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
K Akhtar (Netherton)
K Akhtar (Aston Unity Third XI)
L Akhtar (Old Hamptonians)
M Akhtar (Nelson)
M Akhtar (Undercliffe)
M Akhtar (Clifton)
M Akhtar (Bowling Old Lane)
M Akhtar (Gaieties)
M Akhtar (Denton West)
M Akhtar (scorer)
M Akhtar (Huyton)
M Akhtar (Shawclough Village)
M Akhtar (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
M Akhtar (Shiregreen)
M Akhtar (Stoke Green)
M Akhtar (Kings Heath Third XI)
M Akhtar (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
M Akhtar (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
M Akhtar (Stoke Green Second XI)
M Akhtar (Farnham Common)
M Akhtar (Caverswall)
M Akhtar (Caverswall)
M Akhtar (Hanford)
M Akhtar (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
M Akhtar (Kempsey)
M Akhtar (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
M Akhtar (Meir Heath)
N Akhtar (Wellington Second XI)
N Akhtar (Derbyshire Premier League)
N Akhtar (Elvaston)
N Akhtar (Thorncliffe)
N Akhtar (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
N Akhtar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Akhtar (Old Parkonians)
N Akhtar (Old Elizabethans)
N Akhtar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
N Akhtar (Marlow Park)
N Akhtar (Old Hamptonians)
N Akhtar (Tutbury)
N Akhtar (Old Emanuel)
N Akhtar (Old Emanuel)
O Akhtar (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
O Akhtar (Slough Second XI)
P Akhtar (Burnham)
P Akhtar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
P Akhtar (Ifield)
P Akhtar (Peterborough Town)
P Akhtar (Kempston Hammers)
P Akhtar (Stoke Green Second XI)
Q Akhtar (Sinjungrammarians)
R Akhtar (Chislehurst and West Kent)
R Akhtar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
R Akhtar (Barnack)
R Akhtar (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Akhtar (scorer)
R Akhtar (Hall Bower)
R Akhtar (Linthwaite)
R Akhtar (Vertex)
S Akhtar (Philadelphia, Seaham Harbour)
S Akhtar (Bury St Edmunds)
S Akhtar (Langleybury)
S Akhtar (Carrington Cavaliers)
S Akhtar (Khalsa)
S Akhtar (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Akhtar (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Akhtar (Yarm)
S Akhtar (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Akhtar (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Akhtar (Hampton Hill)
S Akhtar (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
S Akhtar (Hammerwich)
S Akhtar (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
S Akhtar (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
S Akhtar (scorer)
S Akhtar (Holborough Anchorians)
S Akhtar (Staffordshire Under-17s)
T Akhtar (Wilcare Fujitsu)
T Akhtar (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
T Akhtar (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
T Akhtar (Wolverhampton Area)
T Akhtar (Thimblemill)
U Akhtar (Seaham Harbour)
W Akhtar (Marlow)
W Akhtar (Saltaire Second XI)
W Akhtar (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Akhtar (West Essex)
Z Akhtar (Enfield)
Z Akhtar (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Akhtar Ali (Oldham)
Akhtar Ali (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Akhtar Hussain (Denby)
Akhtar Khan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Akhtar Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Akhtar Khan (Shiregreen)
Akhtar Shafiq (Desborough Town, Stone)
Akhtar Shafiq (Ardleigh Green)
Akhtar Shafiq (Rolls Royce, Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Akhter (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Akhter (Berkshire Development XI)
A Akhter (Foxton)
A Akhter (Perse School)
A Akhter (Foxton and Babraham)
J Akhter (Chingford)
M Akhter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Akhter (Selston Town)
S Akhter (March Town)
W Akhter (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Akhter (Arpan Panthers)
W Akhter (Spice of India Supers)
W Akhter (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
Z Akhter (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Z Akhter (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Akhurst (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
AF Akhurst (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Akhurst (Central Districts Women, Sussex Junior Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
Ak Hussain (Birmingham Avengers)
Aki (Effingham)
Akib Moghul (Barking)
O Akijari (Herefordshire)
Y Akila (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
Y Akila (United Services Portsmouth)
Akil Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
S Akim (Stoke Green Second XI)
Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
C Akin (Royton)
D Akin (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Akin (Failsworth Macedonia)
M Akin (Denton)
MA Akin (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
N Akin (Stockport)
Akindorlire (Seaford College)
Akins (Eton College)
S Akinyemi (London Nigerians)
B Akirgg (scorer)
JP Akirgg (Steeton)
Akks (Harborne Somerville)
M Akku (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Akku (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Akku (Sabri)
I Aklwaha (Gloucester AIW Sports)
I Aklwaya (Gloucester AIW Sports)
A Akmadzen (Trojans Second XI)
K Akmal (Harrow Town)
M Akmal (Denton)
M Akmal (Exning)
MU Akmal (Leicestershire Second XI)
Akmal Abbas (Preston)
Akmal Ahmed (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Akmal Hussain (Ghyll Second XI)
Akmal Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Akman (Walsall YMF)
I Akman (Denton Second XI)
S Akmed (Harborne Third XI)
S Akolade (Mildenhall)
S Akoo (White Coppice Second XI)
R Akra (Falkland)
B Akragg (scorer)
Akram (Nomads)
Akram (Cranleigh School)
A Akram (Accrington)
A Akram (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Akram (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Akram (Prestwich Second XI)
A Akram (Burnley, Colne)
A Akram (Millhillians)
A Akram (Farsley)
A Akram (London County)
A Akram (Bowling Old Lane)
A Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
A Akram (Hillingdon)
A Akram (umpire)
A Akram (Hackney Cricket College)
A Akram (Lakenheath)
A Akram (Bromley)
A Akram (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
A Akram (Essex Development XI)
AM Akram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Akram (Hillingdon)
B Akram (Buckinghamshire Academy)
BMR Akram (Hampshire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
F Akram (Woodley)
F Akram (Reading Third XI)
F Akram (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
H Akram (Aston-on-Trent, Derbyshire Under-14s)
H Akram (Irlam Second XI)
H Akram (Berkshire Under-16s)
H Akram (Rolls Royce)
H Akram (Woodley)
H Akram (South East Reading)
H Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
H Akram (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
I Akram (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
I Akram (Woodley Second XI)
J Akram (Dukinfield)
K Akram (Flowery Field)
K Akram (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
K Akram (Harrow Town)
K Akram (Ashton-under-Lyne)
K Akram (Falkland Second XI)
K Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
K Akram (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
L Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
M Akram (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
M Akram (Stone)
M Akram (Little Stoke)
M Akram (Smethwick)
M Akram (Alsager)
M Akram (Stoke Green)
M Akram (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Akram (Crompton)
M Akram (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Akram (Paddock)
M Akram (Old Whitgiftians)
M Akram (Small Heath Baptist Church)
MA Akram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Akram (Kirkheaton)
N Akram (Hawkins)
N Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
N Akram (C and R Hawks)
O Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
O Akram (Hillingdon)
O Akram (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
P Akram (Hillingdon)
R Akram (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
R Akram (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Akram (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
R Akram (South East Reading)
R Akram (Bishop's Stortford)
R Akram (Chessington)
R Akram (Tutbury)
R Akram (umpire)
R Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
R Akram (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
S Akram (University of Westminster)
S Akram (Cheetham Hill)
S Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
S Akram (Worsley)
S Akram (Castor and Ailsworth)
S Akram (Whalley Range)
S Akram (Pickwick Post and Mail)
S Akram (Thoresby Colliery)
S Akram (Great Horton)
S Akram (Bredbury St Marks)
S Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
S Akram (MEB Community)
S Akram (Wolverton Town)
S Akram (Holborough Anchorians)
S Akram (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
T Akram (Stoke Green)
T Akram (Shiregreen)
U Akram (Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI)
U Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
U Akram (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
W Akram (Grappenhall)
W Akram (Kings Heath Third XI)
W Akram (Boyne Hill)
W Akram (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
W Akram (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
W Akram (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
WPC Akram (Leicestershire Second XI)
Z Akram (Shinfield)
Z Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
Z Akram (Hillingdon)
Z Akram (Woodcote)
Z Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
Akram Asif (Brighouse Second XI)
Akram Khan (Colne)
Akram Khan (Beaconsfield)
Akram Khan (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Akram Khan (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Akram Khan (Bolsover)
Akram Khan (Worlington)
B Akrigg (Lancaster)
B Akrigg (Morecambe)
B Akrigg (scorer)
B Akrigg (Torrisholme)
J Akrigg (scorer)
JP Akrigg (Steeton)
M Akrigg (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Akrigg (Heyford)
T Akrigg (umpire)
WH Akrigg (Kendal)
Akroyd (United North and South of England Eleven)
Akroyd (Lascelles Hall)
BN Akroyd (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
BN Akroyd (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Akroyd (Eton College)
J Akroyd (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
JB Akroyd (EE Bowen's XI, Old Radleians, Radley College)
PS Akroyd (Eton College)
PS Akroyd (Household Brigade)
R Akroyd (Eton Ramblers)
SH Akroyd (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
SH Akroyd (Broadwater)
SH Akroyd (Orleans Club)
SH Akroyd (Eton Ramblers)
W Akroyd (Todmorden)
ACL Akroyd-Stuart (Lancing College)
Aksa Khan (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Aksan Sia (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Akshat (Bidbury)
Akshish Singh (Beckenham Second XI)
Aktar (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
A Aktar (North Maidenhead)
B Aktar (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Aktar (Berkshire Under-17s)
D Aktar (Saltaire Second XI)
J Aktar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Aktar (Great Horton Second XI)
M Aktar (Orsett)
M Aktar (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Aktar (Shiregreen)
S Aktar (Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Aktar (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
W Aktar (Harlow)
W Aktar (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
Aktar Khan (Old Alleynians)
Aktar Shafiq (Ashtead)
S Akter (Wrea Green)
Z Akter (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
Akthar (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Akthar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Akthar (Great Horton Second XI)
K Akthar (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Akthar (Denton West)
M Akthar (Caverswall)
P Akthar (North Maidenhead)
R Akthar (Moseley Third XI)
I Akuji (Deane and Derby Second XI)
I Akuji (Deane and Derby)
S Akuressa (Wokingham Second XI)
Akwei (The Oratory School)
Aky Hussain (Wolverton Town)
M Al (Tadley Hobos)
Alabaster (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Alabaster (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Alabaster (Old Edwardians Association)
A Alabaster (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Alabaster (Sutton)
EB Alabaster (King Edward's School Birmingham)
FC Alabaster (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Alabaster (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
JW Alabaster (King Edward's School Birmingham)
PDA Alabaster (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
PDA Alabaster (Old Edwardians Association)
Alack (umpire)
K Alad (Purley-on-Thames)
AA Aladin (Bootham School)
D Alagiah (Maritime Second XI)
K Alagiyawanna (Westlands Sports)
C Alagoa (Handsworth Women)
Alahmed (Nazeing Common)
A Alain (Boscombe)
D Alaistair (umpire)
OA Alakija (JM Allan's XI, Seaford College and Masters)
RA Alakija (Seaford College and Masters)
Alam (The Leys School)
Alam (The Skinners' School)
Alam (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
Alam (Grass Roots Academy)
A Alam (West Essex)
A Alam (Oxford Second XI)
A Alam (Boscombe)
A Alam (Aston-on-Trent)
A Alam (Boxted)
A Alam (Rolls Royce)
A Alam (Hindley St Peters)
A Alam (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Alam (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
A Alam (East Oxford)
B Alam (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Alam (Dorset Under-15s)
B Alam (Bournemouth University)
B Alam (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
F Alam (Settle)
F Alam (MEB Community)
H Alam (Langleybury)
H Alam (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
H Alam (Chesham Fourth XI)
I Alam (Preston)
I Alam (Walton-le-Dale)
I Alam (Sidley)
J Alam (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
J Alam (Hull)
J Alam (Aztecs)
JF Alam (Curry Rivel and District)
K Alam (Chislehurst and West Kent)
K Alam (Afghan Appeal XI)
K Alam (Repton School)
M Alam (Windsor)
M Alam (University of Westminster)
M Alam (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Alam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Alam (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Alam (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Alam (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
M Alam (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
MAU Alam (Scintilla)
N Alam (Highgate)
N Alam (Linden Park)
N Alam (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
N Alam (Ashley)
O Alam (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
O Alam (Boscombe)
O Alam (Harrow St Mary's)
O Alam (Uxbridge)
O Alam (Hyson Green)
O Alam (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
O Alam (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
P Alam (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
R Alam (Eastergate)
S Alam (Cumnor, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, West Indian Cavaliers)
S Alam (Oxford)
S Alam (Derby Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
S Alam (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Alam (Rolls Royce)
S Alam (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Alam (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Alam (Major Langland's XI)
S Alam (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
T Alam (Saltaire)
T Alam (Marylebone Cricket Club Home Counties)
T Alam (Horton House Second XI)
T Alam (East Oxford)
U Alam (Morecambe)
U Alam (MEB Community)
U Alam (BAC-EE Preston)
Z Alam (Irlam)
O Alama (Barrow Town)
A Alambrides (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
Alamdai (scorer)
Alamgir (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Alamgir Khan (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
Alamgir Khan (North Maidenhead)
Alamgir Khan (Plumtree)
Alamgir Khan (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Alamgir Khan (Paignton)
Alamgir Khan (Clifton Village)
Alamgir Khan (Stone SP)
Alam Khan (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Alam Mazumder (Hayes)
Alam Mohammad (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
B Alamutu (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Alamutu (Barnards Green Third XI)
Alan (Stamford School)
Alan (scorer)
Alan (Northampton Saints)
A Alan (umpire)
A Alan (Bootham School)
AC Alan (Warwickshire Crusaders)
G Alan (Lancashire Over-60s)
M Alan (Dover)
P Alan (umpire)
L Aland (scorer)
P Alann (Mottisfont)
& Alan Perry (scorer)
JH Alanson (Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
A Alaracu (Ongar)
A Alaracu (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Alaracu (Dunlop Coventry)
Alatel (umpire)
R Alauddin (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Alauddin Khan (Marston Green)
ALaw (Timperley)
Alban (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Alban (Colonel Lyon's XI)
AHA Alban (Royal Artillery)
CERG Alban (Christ's Hospital)
CFS Alban (Winchester College)
DB Alban (Denstone College)
F Alban (Channel Islands, Knickerbockers)
J Alban (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
ME Alban (Llandudno, Shropshire)
ME Alban (Neston)
ML Alban (Neston)
MT Alban (Cambridge University)
MT Alban (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
S Alban (Bishop Gore School)
S Alban (Mudeford Under-15s)
WM Alban (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
MR Albany (Bungay Grammar School)
CA Alberga (Eastbourne, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Alberqueque (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
G Alberquerque (Old Sinjuns)
Alberry (King Edward's School, Bath)
B Alberry (scorer)
CH Alberry (Northbrook)
F Alberry (The Forty Club)
K Albers (Shepherds Bush)
Albert (Crusaders)
Albert (Windsor Home Park)
D Albert (Hanley Castle and Upton)
D Albert (umpire)
F Albert (Church)
G Albert (umpire)
H Albert (Hightown)
J Albert (Chatham)
J Albert (Worcestershire)
J Albert (Terriers)
J Albert (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
J Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
JP Albert (Malden Wanderers)
M Albert (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
N Albert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Prince Albert (Charterhouse School)
T Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
T Albert (East Woodhay)
W Albert (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
A Alberti (Upminster)
WRJ Albertini (Sir TEW Brinckman's XI)
Alberts (LTCRS)
B Alberts (Old Brockleians)
J Alberts (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
EC Albery (Hertfordshire Women)
J Albery (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Albery (The Leys School)
K Albery (King's College, Taunton)
P Albery (The Forty Club)
T Albery (Sussex Colts)
T Albery (Backwell)
T Albery (King Edward's School, Bath)
J Albin (Buccaneers)
J Albin (King's School, Canterbury)
MJL Albinson (Burghley Park, Stamford School)
SAP Albinson (Burghley Park)
J Albion (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Albion (Standish)
H Albiston (Rotherham)
J Albiston (Northop Second XI)
Albon (Army)
A Albon (St Neots)
D Albon (Letchworth, Letchworth Garden City, The Stoics)
D Albon (Wormley)
EG Albon (Bedfordshire)
G Albon (Langford)
GT Albon (umpire)
L Albon (Essex Under-14s)
C Albone (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Albone (Stamford School)
B Alborough (AC Delco)
S Alborough (Three Bridges)
S Alborough (Langley Manor)
Albrecht (Burley Hospital)
J Albrecht (scorer)
P Albrecht (RACS, RACS Second XI)
J Albress (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Albright (Suburban)
B Albright (Hereford Cathedral School)
C Albright (Blackboys)
JF Albright (Bickley Park)
K Albright (umpire)
RJ Albright (Bloxham School)
S Albright (Hereford Cathedral School)
Albrighton (Nuneaton)
A Albrighton (Atherstone)
A Albrighton (Baddesley Colliery)
D Albrighton (Nuneaton)
F Albrighton (Wilnecote)
R Albrighton (Baddesley Colliery)
T Albrighton (Atherstone)
R Albron (Loughborough University)
S Albrough (Langley Manor)
R Albrow (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
G Albuery (Froxfield)
R Album (University College School)
G Albuquerque (Wallington)
G Albuquerque (Merstham)
J Albuquerque (The Oratory School)
Albury (North Hants Club, Players of Hampshire)
CL Albury (Old Edwardians Association)
P Albury (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
Albut (Birmingham Press)
AB Albut (Pickwick)
AH Albut (Aston Unity, Birmingham, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Albutt (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
Albutt (Junior Liberals)
A Albutt (Smethwick)
AH Albutt (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HA Albutt (Smethwick Second XI)
P Albutt (Burton Latimer Second XI)
S Albutt (Wisbech Town)
S Albutt (Stow)
B Alcazar (Ampleforth College)
BHJ Alcazar (Ampleforth College)
HP Alcazar (Beaumont College)
N Alcazar (Verwood Second XI)
M Alcide (Barnes Women)
Alcock (Olton)
Alcock (Birkenhead Police)
Alcock (Stanway)
Alcock (Allestree)
Alcock (Wallington Old Foresters)
Alcock (Wycombe Abbey Women)
Alcock (Bilston St Leonard's)
Alcock (Nottingham High School)
Alcock (OM Andrews' XI)
Alcock (Cosmopolitans)
A Alcock (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Alcock (Cheadle)
A Alcock (Orpington Second XI)
A Alcock (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Alcock (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
AL Alcock (JH Parsons's XI)
B Alcock (Stoke Gabriel)
B Alcock (Hyde)
C Alcock (Meir Heath Women)
C Alcock (Allestree)
C Alcock (Liss)
C Alcock (Leamington Second XI)
CW Alcock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Alcock (Southend-on-Sea)
D Alcock (Formby)
D Alcock (Forest Hill)
D Alcock (Somerset Under-15s)
D Alcock (Frimley)
D Alcock (Burley Second XI)
D Alcock (Bishops Lydeard)
F Alcock (Atherstone Town)
F Alcock (Atherstone)
FJ Alcock (Northamptonshire)
G Alcock (Cheadle Second XI)
H Alcock (Ormskirk)
H Alcock (Burscough Farmers)
H Alcock (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
HW Alcock (Notts Forest)
I Alcock (Ashcombe Park)
J Alcock (Belper Meadows)
J Alcock (Oxford Brookes University)
J Alcock (Ashcombe Park)
J Alcock (Standard)
J Alcock (Hurst Second XI)
J Alcock (Birkenhead School)
J Alcock (Earby)
J Alcock (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
J Alcock (Cheadle Second XI)
JC Alcock (Hightown)
JG Alcock (Hightown)
JH Alcock (The Leys School)
K Alcock (umpire)
K Alcock (Checkley)
K Alcock (St Leonard's School for Girls)
KR Alcock (scorer)
M Alcock (scorer)
M Alcock (Atherstone Town)
M Alcock (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
MW Alcock (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
MW Alcock (Notts Forest)
N Alcock (Atherstone Town)
O Alcock (Gentlemen of West Kent)
P Alcock (Lancing Rovers)
P Alcock (Harris Park)
P Alcock (Weaverham)
P Alcock (Northwich)
P Alcock (Grimsargh Second XI)
PA Alcock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Alcock (umpire)
R Alcock (Notts Amateurs)
RD Alcock (Highfield)
S Alcock (RACS Second XI)
S Alcock (Blackley Second XI)
S Alcock (Bournville Second XI)
S Alcock (South Wilts)
SC Alcock (Derby School)
SH Alcock (Durham University)
ST Alcock (Combined Services XI, United Services)
ST Alcock (Bacup)
T Alcock (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
T Alcock (Burnley, Burnley Colts, Burnley Juniors, Burnley Ramblers)
T Alcock (Standard)
T Alcock (Edgbaston)
B Alcoe (Framlingham College)
EK Alcoe (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Second XI, Felsted School)
G Alcoe (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Alcoran (Lord Wandsworth College)
O Alcorn (Wiltshire Under-13s)
O Alcorn (Chippenham)
R Alcorn (Lord Wandsworth College)
R Alcorum (Wokingham Third XI)
Alcot (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Alcott (Walmley Second XI)
Alcott (Surrey Optimists)
M Alcrest (Langley Manor Third XI)
Alcroft (Worksop College)
JM Aldana (The King's School, Worcester)
K Aldar (Horspath Second XI)
A Al Darraji (The Stoics)
J Al-Darraji (Nomads, Shenley Village)
Alday (Lyons Women)
K Aldbury (Thatcham Town Third XI)
E Aldeman (United Hospitals)
Alden (Women's Cricket Association)
Alden (Old Johnians)
Alden (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Alden (Eaton Bray)
J Alden (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
K Alden (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
K Alden (umpire)
K Alden (scorer)
M Alden (The Forty Club)
M Alden-Court (Warborough and Shillingford)
Alder (Peckham Rye Clubs)
Alder (Chester Road Second XI)
Alder (Durham University)
Alder (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
A Alder (Durham)
A Alder (Durham Senior Cricket League)
B Alder (Surrey Cricket League)
C Alder (Uxbridge)
C Alder (Middlesex Over-50s)
C Alder (Broadstairs)
C Alder (West Junior Women)
D Alder (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
D Alder (scorer)
D Alder (Flitwick)
DL Alder (Alnwick)
EE Alder (Gloucestershire Women)
F Alder (H Tubb's XI)
H Alder (Cheltenham)
IR Alder (Giggleswick School)
J Alder (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
J Alder (Clacton-on-Sea, Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Alder (Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
J Alder (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Alder (Barnes)
JG Alder (Northumberland)
K Alder (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
K Alder (Bishop's Stortford Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
K Alder (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
M Alder (Chichester Priory Park)
M Alder (Firbeck Colliery)
M Alder (M Beer's XI)
M Alder (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
PB Alder (Uppingham School)
R Alder (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
RW Alder (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Alder (Middlesbrough Second XI)
SM Alder (South Shields)
T Alder (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
TS Alder (Alnwick)
J Al-Derajji (Nomads)
A Alderden (Huntingdonshire)
N Alderley (Clitheroe)
Alderman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Alderman (King's College, Taunton)
Alderman (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Alderman (umpire, scorer)
A Alderman (Maybush)
AE Alderman (Derbyshire)
B Alderman (University of Hertfordshire)
D Alderman (Sussex Cricket Board)
D Alderman (Ifield)
D Alderman (Sussex Cricket Association)
DA Alderman (Sussex Cricket Board)
EWR Alderman (United Hospitals)
EWR Alderman (PM Studd's XI)
G Alderman (Long Ditton)
G Alderman (St Edmund's College, Ware)
H Alderman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Alderman (scorer)
J Alderman (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
RA Alderman (Sussex Under-19s, Three Bridges)
RA Alderman (Three Bridges)
S Alderman (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
WW Alderman (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Aldershaw (Henley Second XI)
G Aldersley (Old Grammarians)
J Aldersley (Sedbergh School)
N Aldersley (Clitheroe)
Alderson (umpire)
Alderson (Earlestown Second XI)
Alderson (Leighton Park School)
Alderson (United Services)
Alderson (Sou' Westers)
Alderson (Lancing College)
Alderson (Bow House)
Alderson (Richmond Town)
A Alderson (Carlisle)
AD Alderson (Uppingham School)
AD Alderson (York and District Clergy)
AE Alderson (Dover College)
AS Alderson (Harlow Town)
B Alderson (Shrewsbury)
B Alderson (Knowle Village Second XI)
B Alderson (Knowle Village Third XI)
BR Alderson (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
C Alderson (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Alderson (Kingston Park)
C Alderson (Sussex Martlets, The Stoics)
CJ Alderson (Old Westminsters)
CJ Alderson (Sou' Westers)
CJ Alderson (Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
CR Alderson (Durham School)
D Alderson (University of Westminster)
D Alderson (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
D Alderson (umpire)
D Alderson (Didcot)
D Alderson (Challow and Childrey)
EP Alderson (Reading)
F Alderson (Suffolk)
F Alderson (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to H, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Prefects and Sub-Prefects, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham South of the Thames)
FHR Alderson (West Hartlepool)
FHR Alderson (Durham School)
FJ Alderson (Eton College)
FWR Alderson (Durham County Pilgrims)
G Alderson (Saltburn)
G Alderson (Saltburn Second XI)
GS Alderson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
GW Alderson (Northumberland Juniors)
GWAR Alderson (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
H Alderson (Esher)
H Alderson (Reed's School)
J Alderson (Oxford)
J Alderson (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
J Alderson (Richmond)
J Alderson (Reading, Reading Second XI)
J Alderson (Ickenham)
J Alderson (Northamptonshire)
J Alderson (Hightown)
J Alderson (Sale)
J Alderson (Westminster School)
J Alderson (Marshalls)
J Alderson (Saugeen Old Boys)
J Alderson (Stretford Second XI)
J Alderson (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
J Alderson (Leighton Park School)
J Alderson (Sou' Westers)
J Alderson (Sacriston)
J Alderson (Barnard Castle, Bishop Auckland, Darlington)
J Alderson (Bow House)
J Alderson (Sherborne School)
JF Alderson (Eton Ramblers)
JH Alderson (Westminster School)
JH Alderson (Earlestown Second XI)
LW Alderson (Bradfield College)
M Alderson (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
M Alderson (Torrisholme)
M Alderson (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Alderson (Lancashire)
R Alderson (St Bees School)
R Alderson (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
R Alderson (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
R Alderson (Newton-le-Willows)
R Alderson (scorer)
R Alderson (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
R Alderson (Tudhoe)
R Alderson (Northop Second XI)
S Alderson (Skelmanthorpe)
S Alderson (Willington)
S Alderson (umpire)
S Alderson (scorer)
SD Alderson (Harlow Town)
Scott Alderson (Harlow Town)
SR Alderson (Harlow Town)
T Alderson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
TH Alderson (Old Peterites)
W Alderson (L Hirst's XI)
WH Alderson (Clare College, Cambridge)
WHR Alderson (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham School, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WIR Alderson (Durham County Juniors)
R Aldersoon (scorer)
M Aldertan (Woodbridge School)
Alderton (Turnham Green)
Alderton (St Ives)
Alderton (St Cross)
A Alderton (Stragglers of Asia)
APO Alderton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield)
CH Alderton (Aldenham School)
D Alderton (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Alderton (Bicester and North Oxford)
F Alderton (Ealing)
F Alderton (St Cross)
G Alderton (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Alderton (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
J Alderton (Woodbridge School)
J Alderton (Hillingdon)
J Alderton (Hale Park)
MP Alderton (The Oratory School)
P Alderton (Pickwick)
R Alderton (umpire)
R Alderton (Ryde School)
RF Alderton (Aldenham School)
S Alderton (Culford School)
SW Alderton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
T Alderton (Ealing, Middlesex Colts)
T Alderton (Hillingdon)
T Alderton (Stragglers of Asia)
W Alderton (Old Chelmsfordians)
W Alderton (Northwood)
WH Alderton (Giggleswick School)
WT Alderton (Ealing, Middlesex Colts)
Alderwick (Thirsk)
EEG Alderwick (Gloucestershire)
F Alderwick (Gloucestershire Colts)
FR Alderwick (Bristol YMCA)
P Aldesley (West Gloucestershire Club)
FL Aldhouse (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Aldin (Solihull School)
Aldin (Solihull School Second XI)
PC Aldin (Solihull School)
D Aldington (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
C Aldis (West Junior Women)
J Aldis (Oakham School, York University)
J Aldis (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Aldis (Old)
PM Aldis (Framlingham College)
PN Aldis (Essex Young Amateurs)
S Aldis (Maresfield)
SV Aldis (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI, Cambridgeshire, Maresfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, Oakham School, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Aldis (Datchet)
AJ Aldiss (scorer)
M Aldiss (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
T Aldiss (Suffolk Under-25s)
Aldous (umpire)
A Aldous (Bungay Grammar School)
AJ Aldous (Elstree School)
AJ Aldous (Notts Amateurs)
B Aldous (St Margaret's)
BAW Aldous (Suffolk)
D Aldous (Exmouth)
D Aldous (Stowmarket)
D Aldous (Stowmarket)
D Aldous (umpire)
ES Aldous (Dulwich College)
HJ Aldous (Notts Amateurs)
HW Aldous (Harrow School, Suffolk, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Gentlemen, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
JF Aldous (Dover College)
M Aldous (Old Parkonians)
NM Aldous (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Aldous (Woodmansterne)
P Aldous (Shroton)
SA Aldous (Browns, Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Harrow School, Suffolk Second XI)
T Aldous (Oundle Town)
J Aldous-Fountain (Herefordshire Under-17s)
JJ Aldous-Fountain (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
M Aldous-Fountain (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
M Aldous-Fountain (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
M Aldous-Fountain (Hereford Cathedral School)
S Aldows (Bury St Edmunds)
H Aldread (Ilkeston and District)
P Aldread (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
P Aldread (umpire)
Aldred (Stamford School)
Aldred (In the Ranks Dramatic Company)
Aldred (Surrey Colts)
Aldred (Leigh Wednesday)
Aldred (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
A Aldred (Church, Enfield)
A Aldred (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
A Aldred (Radcliffe)
A Aldred (Kimberley Institute)
ADR Aldred (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
B Aldred (umpire)
C Aldred (Devon, Pocklington Pixies, Public Schools, The Rest)
C Aldred (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
C Aldred (G Pinder's XI)
C Aldred (Pocklington School)
C Aldred (Old Oakhamians)
C Aldred (Horncastle United)
C Aldred (Northallerton)
D Aldred (Withnell Fold)
D Aldred (Fulwood and Broughton)
D Aldred (Wigan)
D Aldred (Radcliffe)
E Aldred (Ilkeston)
G Aldred (Barrow Town)
GJ Aldred (The Stoics)
H Aldred (Ilkeston and District)
J Aldred (Ilkeston)
J Aldred (Stretford)
JA Aldred (Ealing)
L Aldred (Harlow)
LA Aldred (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
M Aldred (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Aldred (Old Oakhamians)
M Aldred (Horncastle United)
O Aldred (Cambridge Granta)
P Aldred (Derbyshire)
P Aldred (Haslingden)
P Aldred (Free Foresters)
R Aldred (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
R Aldred (South West Manchester Third XI)
S Aldred (Radcliffe)
W Aldred (Haslingden)
W Aldred (Penn)
W Aldred (Leigh Wednesday)
B Aldren (umpire)
Aldrich (Bromsgrove)
CR Aldrich (Huyton)
EDS Aldrich-Blake (Eton Ramblers)
G Aldrid (Hymers College, Hull)
Aldridge (Montpelier)
Aldridge (Middlesex Second XI)
Aldridge (Stourbridge, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Aldridge (Devon Colts)
Aldridge (South Craven School)
Aldridge (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Aldridge (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Aldridge (Netley Casuals)
Aldridge (Bromsgrove Second XI)
Aldridge (Clifton)
Aldridge (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Aldridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Aldridge (Pelsall)
A Aldridge (Andover, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
A Aldridge (Horsham)
AD Aldridge (King Edward VII School Sheffield, Oxford University Authentics)
AD Aldridge (Ardingly College)
AJ Aldridge (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
B Aldridge (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
B Aldridge (Bannister Park)
B Aldridge (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
Barnaby Aldridge (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
Bruno Aldridge (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
BF Aldridge (Hampshire Hogs, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Aldridge (Somerset Under-13s)
C Aldridge (William Parker School)
CB Aldridge (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
CL Aldridge (East Anglia Women)
D Aldridge (Essex Second XI)
D Aldridge (Southend-on-Sea)
D Aldridge (Aston Manor)
D Aldridge (Burghley Park)
D Aldridge (Halesowen Second XI)
D Aldridge (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Aldridge (Bromsgrove)
D Aldridge (The Forty Club)
D Aldridge (Middlesex Junior Women)
DC Aldridge (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
DM Aldridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DM Aldridge (Stamford School)
DN Aldridge (Bancroft's School)
G Aldridge (Wycombe Amateur Club)
G Aldridge (umpire)
G Aldridge (umpire)
G Aldridge (umpire)
G Aldridge (umpire)
G Aldridge (Alkham)
G Aldridge (Overbury)
H Aldridge (Horsham)
H Aldridge (Romiley Women)
J Aldridge (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Aldridge (Knickerbockers)
J Aldridge (Kidlington, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Aldridge (Bewdley)
J Aldridge (Denne Park)
J Aldridge (Horsham)
J Aldridge (Wanderers)
J Aldridge (Mumbles)
J Aldridge (Burghley Park)
J Aldridge (The Oratory School)
J Aldridge (Middlesex Junior Women)
J Aldridge (Hampshire Hogs)
J Aldridge (Great Brickhill Second XI)
J Aldridge (Durham University)
J Aldridge (Herefordshire Under-14s)
JE Aldridge (Malvern College, Weston-super-Mare)
K Aldridge (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
K Aldridge (Somerset Under-14s)
KJ Aldridge (Tasmania, Worcestershire)
KJ Aldridge (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
L Aldridge (Worfield Women)
M Aldridge (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
M Aldridge (British Army of the Rhine)
M Aldridge (Ampfield)
M Aldridge (Army)
N Aldridge (Camden)
N Aldridge (Stowe School)
N Aldridge (Hursley Park Second XI)
N Aldridge (Corwen)
P Aldridge (Andover, Andover Second XI)
P Aldridge (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
P Aldridge (Andover, Andover Second XI)
P Aldridge (BCS Dairies)
P Aldridge (Corwen)
R Aldridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Aldridge (Horsham)
R Aldridge (Bloxham School)
RDC Aldridge (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs, Surrey Grasshoppers)
RS Aldridge (Warwickshire Crusaders)
S Aldridge (scorer)
s Aldridge (Messingham Third XI)
SPJ Aldridge (Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Stragglers, Radley College, Surrey Grasshoppers)
T Aldridge (scorer)
T Aldridge (Coombs Wood)
T Aldridge (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
T Aldridge (Nursling and Rownhams)
T Aldridge (Denstone College)
T Aldridge (Bounders)
T Aldridge (Craven Gentlemen)
W Aldridge (Amersham)
W Aldridge (Horsham)
W Aldridge (Clyst St George)
WM Aldridge (Woodford Wells)
LR Aldrinckle (The Forty Club)
A Aldritt (Aldridge)
Aldroyd (The Stage)
A Aldroyd (Boston Spa)
A Aldslish (Cove)
RG Aldsworth (Bancroft's School)
RM Aldsworth (Bedford School)
W Aldsworth (Cowley)
Aldwinckle (Leicester Marlborough)
E Aldwinckle (Bluemantles)
P Aldwinckle (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PJ Aldwinckle (Leicestershire Young Amateurs, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
RJ Aldwinckle (Market Harborough)
L Aldwincle (The Forty Club)
L Aldwinkle (The Forty Club)
M Aldwinkle (Kimbolton and Catworth)
M Aldwinkle (Kimbolton)
PJ Aldwinkle (Leicestershire Young Amateurs, Loughborough Town, Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
R Aldwinkle (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Juniors)
R Aldwinkle (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
RJ Aldwinkle (Market Harborough, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
EG Aldworth (Wanderers)
F Aldworth (Reading)
F Aldworth (Hillingdon)
F Aldworth (Ewelme)
G Aldworth (Ewelme)
HF Aldworth (umpire)
J Aldworth (umpire, scorer)
J Aldworth (Aylesbury, Oxford City)
J Aldworth (Cirencester)
J Aldworth (scorer)
M Aldworth (Oxfordshire)
M Aldworth (St George's Guild)
T Aldworth (Oxfordshire, Wheatley)
W Aldworth (Cowley, Wheatley)
E Aldwrinkle (Chelsea Arts Club)
Aleagbo (Clayesmore School)
J Alecock (Essex Second XI)
HM Aleem (Cheetham Hill)
M Aleem (Cheetham Hill)
Aleem Dar (Asian)
Aleem Mahmood (Leicester Banks, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town)
Aleem Qayyum (Woodley Second XI)
N Alen (Rayne)
N Alen (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
L Aleppo (scorer)
A Alesbrook (Ratcliffe College)
C Alessi (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
R Alevor (Eaton Socon)
Alex (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
Alex (Sussex University Second XI)
Alex (The Forty Club)
B Alex (Surrey Optimists)
H Alex (Barton)
M Alex (Caythorpe Second XI)
R Alex (Kerala)
R Alex (Welford Park Second XI)
PG Alexader (Worksop College)
Alex Ali (Barton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive