|
Atta |
(Hertfordshire Under-13s) |
|
A Atta |
(LN Constantine's XI) |
|
K Atta |
(Khalsa) |
|
T Attalapitiya |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
Attale |
(Sir Archibald Weigall's XI) |
|
EEE Attale |
(Felsted School Second XI, Montgomery's House, Felsted School) |
|
WME Attale |
(Felsted School Second XI, Montgomery's House, Felsted School) |
|
B Attanaake |
(Harrow Town) |
|
E Attanas |
(Toogoods) |
|
B Attanavake |
(Wycombe House) |
|
B Attanayake |
(Osterley) |
|
B Attanayake |
(Harrow Town) |
|
R Attanayake |
(RACS Second XI) |
|
B Attanayate |
(High Wycombe Second XI) |
|
N Attapattu |
(Sway) |
|
M Attapatu |
(Sway) |
|
N Attapatu |
(Sway) |
|
N Attapatu |
(Spalding) |
|
C Attar |
(WW Dundas' XI) |
|
D Attard |
(Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower) |
|
L Attard |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
L Attard |
(umpire) |
|
LV Attard |
(Apperley) |
|
S Attard |
(Worcestershire Development XI) |
|
M Attari |
(Sheffield Sharks, Treeton) |
|
M Attari |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
Atta-ul-Mossan Ahmed |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI) |
|
Atta-ul-Mossan Ahmed |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI) |
|
Atta-ur-Rehman |
(Waltham) |
|
RJ Attawell |
(East Molesey, Surrey Second XI) |
|
J Attelsey |
(umpire) |
|
Attenborough |
(Barnes Common) |
|
Attenborough |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
Attenborough |
(Emeriti) |
|
Attenborough |
(Magdalen College, Oxford) |
|
A Attenborough |
(Effingham) |
|
A Attenborough |
(umpire) |
|
C Attenborough |
(Basford Mill) |
|
C Attenborough |
(Stanton by Dale) |
|
C Attenborough |
(Stanton by Dale Second XI) |
|
C Attenborough |
(Owston Ferry Midweek XI) |
|
CR Attenborough |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
D Attenborough |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
D Attenborough |
(Elvaston Under-15s) |
|
D Attenborough |
(Brackley) |
|
E Attenborough |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
EB Attenborough |
(Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI) |
|
F Attenborough |
(Derbyshire Cricket Association) |
|
G Attenborough |
(Doncaster Town Under-16s) |
|
G Attenborough |
(The Forty Club North East) |
|
GD Attenborough |
(Doncaster Town, Hampshire Second XI, Haxey) |
|
GM Attenborough |
(Berkshire, Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
GP Attenborough |
(J Burgess' XI) |
|
I Attenborough |
(Chestfield) |
|
I Attenborough |
(Rodmersham) |
|
I Attenborough |
(Littlebourne) |
|
J Attenborough |
(Timperley) |
|
J Attenborough |
(Messingham) |
|
J Attenborough |
(Hampton in Arden, Hampton in Arden Second XI) |
|
J Attenborough |
(Brackley) |
|
JA Attenborough |
(Canford Cygnets, Canford School) |
|
JRK Attenborough |
(London Schools Cricket Association, London Schools Cricket Association Academy) |
|
K Attenborough |
(Wythall Second XI) |
|
L Attenborough |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
MF Attenborough |
(Free Foresters) |
|
PG Attenborough |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
PJ Attenborough |
(Kilbracken House, Rugby School) |
|
R Attenborough |
(Whitstable Second XI) |
|
R Attenborough |
(Littlebourne) |
|
S Attenborough |
(Clifton) |
|
S Attenborough |
(Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-21s) |
|
SP Attenborough |
(Derbyshire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Spondon, West Hallam White Rose) |
|
T Attenborough |
(Derbyshire) |
|
T Attenborough |
(Nottinghamshire Next XV) |
|
T Attenborough |
(J Paxton's XI) |
|
T Attenborough |
(Basford Mill Second XI) |
|
TS Attenborough |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
W Attenborough |
(Derbyshire, Somercotes) |
|
JH Attenborow |
(Brooklands) |
|
P Attenborrow |
(Olton Under-16s) |
|
GP Attenbrough |
(Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI) |
|
J Attenbrough |
(Messingham) |
|
HC Attenburrow |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
Atter |
(Old Oakhamians) |
|
Atter |
(Oakham School) |
|
( Atter |
(Oakham School) |
|
A Atter |
(Epping) |
|
C Atter |
(Burghley Park) |
|
C Atter |
(Oakham School) |
|
C Atter |
(J Furley's XI) |
|
C Atter |
(E Hanbury's XI) |
|
C Atter |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
C Atter |
(EV Hodge's XI) |
|
C Atter |
(HW Fitch's XI) |
|
C Atter |
(Oakham) |
|
DL Atter |
(Oakham School) |
|
DL Atter |
(Old Oakhamians President's XI) |
|
F Atter |
(Stamford) |
|
F Atter |
(Lincolnshire Senior Women) |
|
F Atter |
(Incogniti) |
|
FW Atter |
(Lincolnshire, Lindum) |
|
J Atter |
(Leicestershire) |
|
J Atter |
(Egerton Park) |
|
J atter |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
J Atter |
(Old Oakhamians) |
|
J Atter |
(IL Grist's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(Oakham) |
|
J Atter |
(JW Marsh's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
J Atter |
(Oakham School, Old Oakhamians) |
|
J Atter |
(H Finch's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(J Furley's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(HW Fitch's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(Burghley Park) |
|
J Atter |
(J Went's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(Brindley's XI) |
|
J Atter |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
JE Atter |
(Oakham School) |
|
K Atter |
(Lenton and Willoughby) |
|
K Atter |
(scorer) |
|
K Atter |
(Lenton Abbey) |
|
K Atter |
(Burton Stather) |
|
K Atter |
(Ore Mining Branch) |
|
K Atter |
(Roebucks Second XI) |
|
M Atter |
(Broughton) |
|
M Atter |
(St Ives Town) |
|
R Atter |
(Burton Stather) |
|
CL Atterbury |
(Westminster School) |
|
D Atterbury |
(Elvaston Under-13s) |
|
D Atterbury |
(Tendring Park) |
|
FJL Atterbury |
(Radley College) |
|
R Atterbury |
(Hambledon) |
|
R Atterbury |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
RW Atterbury |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
Atterbury-Thomas |
(City of London School) |
|
Atterby |
(Belton) |
|
C Atterby |
(West Butterwick) |
|
Atterfield |
(Seaford College) |
|
D Atteridge |
(Attenborough Second XI) |
|
RX Atteridge |
(Northumberland Colts) |
|
A Atterson |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
Atterwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Attesley |
(umpire) |
|
Attewell |
(Derbyshire Second XI) |
|
Attewell |
(Young Professionals) |
|
Attewell |
(Thornton) |
|
Attewell |
(Liverpool) |
|
Attewell |
(A Shaw's XI) |
|
Attewell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Attewell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Attewell |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
Attewell |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
Attewell |
(Hastings and St Leonards) |
|
Attewell |
(umpire) |
|
A Attewell |
(Collingham and District Third XI) |
|
A Attewell |
(Orston) |
|
C Attewell |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
C Attewell |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
C Attewell |
(Somerset) |
|
H Attewell |
(Somerset) |
|
J Attewell |
(Lord's XI) |
|
J Attewell |
(Edwinstowe) |
|
J Attewell |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI) |
|
J Attewell |
(Balderton) |
|
J Attewell |
(Claypole) |
|
J Attewell |
(Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI) |
|
J Attewell |
(Collingham Youth) |
|
K Attewell |
(Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI) |
|
M Attewell |
(East Bridgford) |
|
M Attewell |
(Orston) |
|
T Attewell |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
T Attewell |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
W Attewell |
(Nottingham Commercial Club) |
|
W Attewell |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
W Attewell |
(United Eleven) |
|
W Attewell |
(AO Jones' XI) |
|
W Attewell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Walter Attewell |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
William Attewell |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire) |
|
WE Attewell |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
Attfield |
(Farnham) |
|
AR Attfield |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
AV Attfield |
(Shropshire) |
|
B Attfield |
(Lanhydrock) |
|
D Attfield |
(Lanhydrock) |
|
EB Attfield |
(Lansdown, Somerset) |
|
F Attfield |
(Farnham) |
|
GC Attfield |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
H Attfield |
(Chertsey, Hampshire, Surrey) |
|
J Attfield |
(Old Wellingburians) |
|
J Attfield |
(Rainham) |
|
J Attfield |
(Earl of Arundel's XI) |
|
J Attfield |
(Alleyn) |
|
JJ Attfield |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
JM Attfield |
(Oxford University) |
|
M Attfield |
(Sussex Women) |
|
P Attfield |
(Neston) |
|
P Attfield |
(Midhurst) |
|
PH Attfield |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
R Attfield |
(Seaford College) |
|
RC Attfield |
(Lansdown) |
|
SM Attfield |
(Horsham, Southampton Solent University) |
|
T Attfield |
(Bramshill) |
|
W Attfield |
(West) |
|
FM Atthill |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
JN Atthill |
(Pocklington School) |
|
RA Atthill |
(Men O'Mendip) |
|
RT Atthill |
(Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire) |
|
T Atthill |
(Worcestershire) |
|
W Atthill |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
D Atthis |
(Cuckfield) |
|
M Attia |
(Peugeot) |
|
M Attia |
(Peugeot Talbot) |
|
M Attia |
(Dunlop Coventry) |
|
M Attia |
(Dunlop Stars) |
|
Attic |
(Britwell Salome) |
|
Attif |
(Winshill Under-13s) |
|
Attif Ahmed |
(Shepperton) |
|
K Attila |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
O Attinger |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
Attique Khan |
(Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI) |
|
Attir Rafiq |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
H Attiwell |
(Cirencester) |
|
CK Attlee |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
CR Attlee |
(House of Commons North) |
|
LG Attlee |
(Lincoln College, Oxford) |
|
W Attlee |
(Shanklin) |
|
Attlesey |
(East Hertfordshire Cavaliers) |
|
Attley |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
J Attley |
(Coleshill) |
|
K Attley |
(Raunds Town) |
|
M Attmed |
(BAT Sports) |
|
C Attmere |
(Easton) |
|
D Attoe |
(Wye Second XI) |
|
P Attoe |
(North Middlesex) |
|
P Attoe |
(Middlesex Amateurs) |
|
R Attoe |
(Norfolk Young Amateurs) |
|
Atton |
(Newton Regis) |
|
Atton |
(umpire) |
|
A Atton |
(Oakham Amateurs) |
|
A Atton |
(Oakham Institute) |
|
A Atton |
(umpire) |
|
D Atton |
(Stanton by Dale) |
|
F Atton |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
I Atton |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
J Atton |
(Oakham Institute) |
|
L Atton |
|
|
M Atton |
(Oakham Amateurs) |
|
R Atton |
(Egerton Park) |
|
W Atton |
(Oakham Amateurs) |
|
Attree |
(The Dandy Fifth) |
|
Attree |
(Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
C Attree |
(Brighton and District Teachers) |
|
CW Attree |
(City of London School) |
|
KR Attree |
(Brighton College) |
|
L Attree |
(Mudeford) |
|
R Attree |
(Mudeford) |
|
R Attree |
(Lymington) |
|
Attreed |
(Eltham College) |
|
P Attreed |
(Eltham College) |
|
W Attrell |
(Brackley Rural District Council Staff) |
|
Attride |
(Crowthorne) |
|
Attridge |
(umpire) |
|
Attridge |
(Bluebell Hill) |
|
Attridge |
(Attenborough Second XI) |
|
A Attridge |
(umpire) |
|
C Attridge |
(Norfolk Women) |
|
C Attridge |
(umpire) |
|
D Attridge |
(Attenborough Second XI) |
|
G Attridge |
(Surrey Under-15s Women) |
|
J Attridge |
(umpire) |
|
J Attridge |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
J Attridge |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Attridge |
(Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI) |
|
LJ Attridge |
(Emanuel School) |
|
P Attridge |
(Kimberley Institute Fourth XI) |
|
S Attridge |
(umpire) |
|
S Attridge |
(Ramsdell) |
|
B Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Cricket Board, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s) |
|
B Attrill |
(Ventnor) |
|
B Attrill |
(Lymington) |
|
CR Attrill |
(scorer) |
|
D Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Over-50s) |
|
D Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Over-50s) |
|
D Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Under-14s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-16s, Isle of Wight Under-18s) |
|
E Attrill |
(Harwich and Dovercourt) |
|
H Attrill |
(Tyneside Senior Cricket League) |
|
J Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women) |
|
J Attrill |
(Ventnor) |
|
J Attrill |
(Winchester) |
|
KW Attrill |
(Middlesex Regiment) |
|
L Attrill |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
L Attrill |
(Newport) |
|
P Attrill |
(Newport) |
|
R Attrill |
(Bishop's Waltham) |
|
R Attrill |
(Newport) |
|
R Attrill |
(Isle of Wight Over-50s) |
|
ST Attrill |
(Hampshire Women) |
|
A Attwal |
(Linden Park) |
|
Attwater |
(Royal Military College of Science) |
|
C Attwater |
(Horsham) |
|
Attwell |
(Ongar) |
|
Attwell |
(Wiggin Recreation) |
|
A Attwell |
(Rugby) |
|
A Attwell |
(Tewkesbury Second XI) |
|
B Attwell |
(Durham University, Wimborne) |
|
B Attwell |
(Finchley) |
|
B Attwell |
(National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI) |
|
B Attwell |
(Sherborne School A XI) |
|
E Attwell |
(Wiggin Recreation) |
|
H Attwell |
(North Enfield) |
|
H Attwell |
(North Enfield Second XI) |
|
J Attwell |
(Springfield) |
|
J Attwell |
(Kingsbury) |
|
J Attwell |
(Curdworth) |
|
K Attwell |
(Gotham Village Second XI) |
|
L Attwell |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
L Attwell |
(New Brighton) |
|
M Attwell |
(scorer) |
|
M Attwell |
(Devon Under-15s Women) |
|
P Attwell |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
P Attwell |
(Abbots Bromley) |
|
P Attwell |
(Uttoxeter Second XI) |
|
P Attwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
RH Attwell |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
S Attwell |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
T Attwell |
(umpire) |
|
WA Attwell |
(Finchley) |
|
Attwood |
(Stafford) |
|
Attwood |
(Royal Air Force Western Command) |
|
Attwood |
(Harvington) |
|
Attwood |
(Peopleton) |
|
Attwood |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
Attwood |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
Attwood |
(Bedford Modern School) |
|
Attwood |
(Nottinghamshire Amateur Cricket League) |
|
Attwood |
(Limpsfield) |
|
Attwood |
(Royal Air Force No 16 Maintenance Unit) |
|
Attwood |
(Royal Air Force Stafford) |
|
Attwood |
(Berkswell) |
|
Attwood |
(Aston Villa Methodist) |
|
Attwood |
(Standon and Puckeridge) |
|
A Attwood |
(umpire) |
|
B Attwood |
(Cheltenham Civil Service) |
|
B Attwood |
(Dumbleton) |
|
B Attwood |
(Mill Hill School Second XI) |
|
C Attwood |
(Club Cricket Alliance) |
|
C Attwood |
(Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
C Attwood |
(Gunn and Moore Alliance) |
|
CR Attwood |
(Sandiacre Town) |
|
CR Attwood |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
D Attwood |
(Oldswinford) |
|
D Attwood |
(St Marys) |
|
D Attwood |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
D Attwood |
(Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI) |
|
D Attwood |
(Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social) |
|
D Attwood |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
E Attwood |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Attwood |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
EA Attwood |
(Midsomer Norton) |
|
ED Attwood |
(umpire) |
|
F Attwood |
(Horley) |
|
G Attwood |
(Cumbria Under-14s) |
|
G Attwood |
(Kendal Second XI) |
|
G Attwood |
(Olton Second XI) |
|
GEC Attwood |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
H Attwood |
(scorer) |
|
HG Attwood |
(Old Merchant Taylors) |
|
HH Attwood |
(Erdington) |
|
I Attwood |
(Netherton) |
|
J Attwood |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
J Attwood |
(Churchdown) |
|
J Attwood |
(Pershore) |
|
JRC Attwood |
(Bedford County School) |
|
JW Attwood |
(Peter Symonds School, Winchester) |
|
L Attwood |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
LA Attwood |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
M Attwood |
(Wythall) |
|
M Attwood |
(The Forty Club) |
|
MA Attwood |
(Knowle and Dorridge Third XI) |
|
N Attwood |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
N Attwood |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
P Attwood |
(North Middlesex) |
|
P Attwood |
(Bexley) |
|
R Attwood |
(Chappel and Wakes Colne) |
|
R Attwood |
(Colston's School) |
|
R Attwood |
(Derbyshire Premier League) |
|
R Attwood |
(Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
R Attwood |
(Badsey) |
|
R Attwood |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Attwood |
(Gunn and Moore Alliance) |
|
R Attwood |
(Whaddon Athletic) |
|
RD Attwood |
(Sandiacre Town) |
|
S Attwood |
(Andover) |
|
S Attwood |
(Ramsey Women Colts) |
|
SR Attwood |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
T Attwood |
(Letchworth Second XI) |
|
T Attwood |
(Badsey) |
|
T Attwood |
(Small Heath Baptist Church) |
|
WG Attwood |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
WH Attwood |
(Redditch) |
|
F Atty |
(Free Foresters) |
|
J Atty |
(Rugby) |
|
I Atukorale |
(RMCC) |
|
Atul |
(Claverham) |
|
S Atwa |
(Brondesbury) |
|
A Atwaal |
(Billingham Synthonia) |
|
A Atwal |
(Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI) |
|
A Atwal |
(Highway Spartans) |
|
D Atwal |
(Etwall) |
|
H Atwal |
(Epping) |
|
H Atwal |
(Coopersale) |
|
H Atwal |
(Broughton Third XI) |
|
K Atwal |
(Gotham Village) |
|
OS Atwal |
(Warminster) |
|
R Atwal |
(Etwall) |
|
S Atwal |
(Etwall) |
|
SS Atwal |
(Gravesend RF) |
|
Atwall |
(Etwall Under-15s) |
|
S Atwall |
(Etwall Under-15s) |
|
Atwell |
(Rugby Second XI) |
|
A Atwell |
(Foxton) |
|
A Atwell |
(Dartfordians) |
|
A Atwell |
(Tewkesbury) |
|
A Atwell |
(Old Theocsbrians) |
|
A Atwell |
(D Carter's XI) |
|
A Atwell |
(Tewkesbury Grammar School) |
|
B Atwell |
(Buccaneers) |
|
B Atwell |
(South Wilts) |
|
B Atwell |
(Sherborne School, Sherborne School A XI) |
|
B Atwell |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
B Atwell |
(Hampshire Colts) |
|
B Atwell |
(Friends of Arundel Castle) |
|
BD Atwell |
(National Physical Laboratory Teddington) |
|
D Atwell |
(Warkworth) |
|
H Atwell |
(Lord Gnome's XI) |
|
J Atwell |
(Springfield) |
|
J Atwell |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
J Atwell |
(Robin Hood) |
|
J Atwell |
(Pickwick) |
|
JR Atwell |
(Pickwick Second XI) |
|
L Atwell |
(Cheshire Over-60s) |
|
LA Atwell |
(New Brighton) |
|
LA Atwell |
(Birkenhead Grasshoppers) |
|
M Atwell |
(Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women) |
|
P Atwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
T Atwell |
(Tewkesbury) |
|
T Atwell |
(Tewkesbury Second XI) |
|
W Atwell |
(Cockfosters) |
|
WA Atwell |
(Finchley) |
|
M Atwill |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
MJN Atwill |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
Atwood |
(Mitcham) |
|
Atwood |
(Small Heath) |
|
Atwood |
(Shiplake College) |
|
B Atwood |
(Badsey) |
|
C Atwood |
(Liphook and Ripsley Second XI) |
|
CF Atwood |
(scorer) |
|
G Atwood |
(Salesbury) |
|
G Atwood |
(Salesbury) |
|
GHS Atwood |
(Westbury) |
|
H Atwood |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
R Atwood |
(North Devon) |
|
S Atwood |
(Andover Second XI) |
|
S Atwood |
(Badsey) |
|
Atworth |
(Army XI) |
|
F Atwwod |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
E Atyeo |
(Morlands) |
|
M Atyeo |
(Centurions) |
|
PJW Atyeo |
(Frome, Trowbridge) |
|
B Atygal |
(umpire) |
|
WA Aubertin |
(Wrexham) |
|
WA Aubertin |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
N Auberts |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Aubery |
(Hampshire) |
|
R Aubery |
(Elford) |
|
S Aubery |
(Elford) |
|
T Aubery |
(Cheadle) |
|
Aubin |
(Bournemouth) |
|
Aubin |
(Christchurch) |
|
C Aubin |
(Dorset Women) |
|
DFA Aubin |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
DFA Aubin |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
J Aubin |
(East Lancashire) |
|
J Aubin |
(Clitheroe) |
|
J Aubin |
(Waddington) |
|
T Aubin |
(Waddington) |
|
J Aubin-Paruo |
(The Stage) |
|
JP Aubin-Parvu |
(The Stage) |
|
Aubrey |
(Medical Students) |
|
Aubrey |
(Hymers College, Hull) |
|
Aubrey |
(Gloucester Bohemians) |
|
Aubrey |
(Bonehill) |
|
Aubrey |
(Wall) |
|
Aubrey |
(Chelmsford Grammar School) |
|
A Aubrey |
(Tamworth Herald) |
|
B Aubrey |
(Elford) |
|
C Aubrey |
(Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s) |
|
CD Aubrey |
(Potterne, Swindon, Wiltshire) |
|
D Aubrey |
(Claverley) |
|
FE Aubrey |
(scorer) |
|
G Aubrey |
(Ross-on-Wye Second XI) |
|
G Aubrey |
(Chelmsford Grammar School) |
|
G Aubrey |
(Lullington Park) |
|
H Aubrey |
(Cambridge, Cambridge Granta) |
|
H Aubrey |
(Cambridgeshire Under-11s) |
|
H Aubrey |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-16s) |
|
H Aubrey |
(scorer) |
|
H Aubrey |
(The Leys School) |
|
HW Aubrey |
(Crichel) |
|
I Aubrey |
(Ross-on-Wye) |
|
J Aubrey |
(scorer) |
|
J Aubrey |
(Elford) |
|
J Aubrey |
(Blockley) |
|
JE Aubrey |
(scorer) |
|
K Aubrey |
(Thatcham Town Third XI) |
|
L Aubrey |
(Badby) |
|
M Aubrey |
(Bartestree and Lugwardine) |
|
MJ Aubrey |
(Cambridge Granta Second XI) |
|
MJI Aubrey |
(Cambridge, Cambridge Granta) |
|
N Aubrey |
(Aberystwyth University) |
|
P Aubrey |
(Aston Ingham) |
|
S Aubrey |
(umpire) |
|
S Aubrey |
(Elford) |
|
T Aubrey |
(The Leys School) |
|
TDP Aubrey |
(Cambridge, Cambridge Granta) |
|
THR Aubrey |
(Bloxham School) |
|
W Aubrey |
(Norton) |
|
W Aubrey |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
WB Aubrey |
(Chelmsford) |
|
GHL Aubrey-Fletcher |
(A Melville's XI) |
|
H Aubrey-Fletcher |
(I Zingari) |
|
HB Aubrey-Fletcher |
(Eton College) |
|
HL Aubrey Fletcher |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
HL Aubrey-Fletcher |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
JHL Aubrey-Fletcher |
(Oxford University) |
|
L Aubrey-Fletcher |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
LP Aubrey-Fletcher |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
B Aubry |
(Elford) |
|
H Aubry |
(scorer) |
|
B Auburn |
(Ashby Timken) |
|
N Auburn |
(Ashby Timken) |
|
R Auburn |
(Ashby Timken) |
|
Aubury |
(Bonehill) |
|
M Aubury |
(Oundle School) |
|
R Aubury |
(Tamworth Second XI, Tamworth Under-15s, Tamworth Under-17s) |
|
R Aubury |
(Elford) |
|
R Aubury |
(Elford) |
|
RW Aubury |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
S Aubury |
(Elford) |
|
S Aubyn |
(1st Battalion Grenadier Guards) |
|
J Aucamp |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
Auchinleck |
(Cambridge Granta) |
|
DGH Auchinleck |
(Trinity College, Oxford, Winchester College) |
|
DGH Auchinleck |
(Aldershot Command) |
|
DH Auchinleck |
(HDG Leveson-Gower's XI) |
|
G Auchmuty |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
J Auchorina |
(Downside School) |
|
F Auchterlonie |
(Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women) |
|
T Auchterlonie |
(Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s) |
|
T Auchterlonie |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
G Auckett |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Auckland |
(Thorne) |
|
B Auckland |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
C Auckland |
(Denby) |
|
H Auckland |
(Queen Ethelburga's Collegiate School, York) |
|
J Auckland |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
M Auckland |
(Diss) |
|
P Auckland |
(Castor and Ailsworth) |
|
P Auckland |
(Castor and Ailsworth Third XI) |
|
T Auckland |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
W Auckland |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
Aucote |
(Newton Regis) |
|
Aucott |
(Bedford College Women) |
|
C Aucott |
(Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-18s Women) |
|
J Aucott |
(Shepshed Town) |
|
K Aucott |
(umpire) |
|
RCJ Aucott |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, New Farnley, Northamptonshire Second XI, Shifnal, Shropshire, Wellington, Wolverhampton, Worcestershire Second XI, Worfield) |
|
S Aucott |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
S Aucott |
(Shropshire Over-50s) |
|
S Aucott |
(Tamworth Second XI) |
|
P Audaer |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Audaer |
(umpire) |
|
PN Audaer |
(Royal Household) |
|
M Audain |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
Auden |
(Derbyshire Club and Ground) |
|
B Auden |
(Cheltenham) |
|
B Auden |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
D Auden |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
DE Auden |
(Repton School) |
|
JAL Auden |
(Bedford School) |
|
M Auden |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
RS Auden |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
T Auden |
(Winshill) |
|
WD Auden |
(Barnt Green, Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Shrewsbury School) |
|
Audge |
(Old Rossallians) |
|
G Audibert |
(Ripley) |
|
J Audie |
(Berkswell) |
|
M Audinwood |
(Victoria Street Congregational) |
|
J Audis |
(scorer) |
|
J Audis |
(scorer) |
|
JH Audland |
(Oxford University) |
|
JH Audland |
(Pyt House) |
|
DD Audley |
(Bedford School) |
|
F Audley |
(Longton) |
|
F Audley |
(scorer) |
|
P Audley |
(scorer) |
|
D Audlis |
(Honor Oak) |
|
Audre |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
Audrey |
(Walmley) |
|
C Audrey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Audrey |
(VPH Wills' XI) |
|
H Audrey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
V Audrey |
(Free Foresters) |
|
C Audry |
(New College, Oxford) |
|
C Audry |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CS Audry |
(Winchester College) |
|
Audsley |
(Cove) |
|
A Audsley |
(Cove) |
|
A Audsley |
(Bradford Cricket League) |
|
E Audsley |
(Yorkshire Under-14s) |
|
J Audsley |
(scorer) |
|
M Audsley |
(Hampshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
S Audsley |
(Cove) |
|
S Audsley |
(Mortimer West End) |
|
T Audsley |
(Malton and Old Malton) |
|
B Audus |
(Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI) |
|
D Audus |
(Morton) |
|
G Audus |
(Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI) |
|
D Auer |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sidley) |
|
NS Auer |
(Old Whitgiftians) |
|
S Aufderheide |
(Brentham) |
|
Auften |
(Chatham) |
|
JW Augant |
(Bruce Castle School) |
|
J Augastine |
(Robin Hood) |
|
C Auger |
(Universities Athletic Union) |
|
C Auger |
(Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
C Auger |
(Bristol University) |
|
C Auger |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
C Auger |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
C Auger |
(Gloucestershire Public Schools) |
|
C Auger |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
CS Auger |
(North Gloucestershire Colts) |
|
GA Auger |
(scorer) |
|
M Auger |
(Oxford School) |
|
N Auger |
(Chard) |
|
N Auger |
(Westlands Sports) |
|
N Auger |
(Ilton) |
|
N Auger |
(North Perrott) |
|
KJ Aughey |
(Rochdale) |
|
C Aughterson |
(Pyrford) |
|
G Aughton |
(Mugginton) |
|
J Aughton |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
J Aughton |
(England Blind) |
|
M Aughton |
(Clitheroe Third XI) |
|
D Augood |
(Surrey Deaf Lions) |
|
J Augur |
(Wellsway School) |
|
August |
(Croydon) |
|
B August |
(London University) |
|
D August |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
GLB August |
(Minor Counties) |
|
P August |
(Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s) |
|
P August |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
P August |
(South West Manchester) |
|
PGM August |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
RJ August |
(scorer) |
|
W August |
(umpire) |
|
A Auguste |
(Cosmopolitan Athletic) |
|
A Auguste |
(Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic) |
|
B Auguste |
(Bristol University) |
|
J Auguste |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI) |
|
O Auguste |
(Hawks) |
|
P Auguste |
(Marston Green Second XI) |
|
P Auguste |
(Highway Spartans) |
|
P Auguste |
(Bablake Old Boys Second XI) |
|
T Auguste |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
J Augustin |
(Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI) |
|
N Augustin |
(Leamington Second XI) |
|
P Augustin |
(Maritime) |
|
P Augustin |
(Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club) |
|
R Augustin |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
Augustine |
(Leamington) |
|
Augustine |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
A Augustine |
(Reigate Pilgrims) |
|
C Augustine |
(Fylde Second XI) |
|
D Augustine |
(Old Dunstonians) |
|
D Augustine |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
L Augustine |
(Dunchurch and Bilton) |
|
R Augustine |
(Battersea Ironsides) |
|
R Augustine |
(Leyton County) |
|
B Augustus |
(Western Cricket League) |
|
D Augustus |
(Berkshire President's XI) |
|
D Augustus |
(Stone) |
|
Darren Augustus |
(Alton, Andover, Finchampstead, Hampshire Second XI, Totton and Eling) |
|
Dylan Augustus |
(Alton, Andover, Finchampstead, Totton and Eling) |
|
E Augustus |
(Sydenham Second XI) |
|
J Augustus |
(scorer) |
|
S Augustus |
(Anglia Ruskin University) |
|
D Aujla |
(Harvel Second XI) |
|
HR Aujla |
(JR Stewart's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI) |
|
K Aujla |
(Clee Town Laportes) |
|
N Aujla |
(Histon) |
|
R Aujla |
(Gravesend Second XI) |
|
S Aujla |
(Water Orton Second XI) |
|
S Aujla |
(Woodhouse Grove School) |
|
R Aujra |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey B) |
|
T Auker |
(Catford) |
|
G Aukett |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
GA Aukett |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, The Mote) |
|
N Aukland |
(Carmel and District) |
|
ZAS Aulach |
(Rugby Meteors) |
|
SS Aulakh |
(Great and Little Warley) |
|
Z Aulakm |
(Long Itchington) |
|
Aulamnang |
(umpire) |
|
A Auld |
(Brighton and Hove Third XI) |
|
D Auld |
(umpire) |
|
D Auld |
(umpire) |
|
D Auld |
(scorer) |
|
D Auld |
(umpire) |
|
F Auld |
(Harlequins Rugby Football Club) |
|
F Auld |
(Thespian Thunderers) |
|
G Auld |
(Great Kingshill) |
|
GW Auld |
(Littlehampton) |
|
J Auld |
(umpire) |
|
J Auld |
(Oundle School) |
|
J Auld |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
J Auld |
(Banbury Borough Council) |
|
J Auld |
(Suffolk Under-18s) |
|
P Auld |
(Somerset Under-17s) |
|
P Auld |
(Hounslow) |
|
P Auld |
(Oundle School) |
|
P Auld |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
P Auld |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
P Auld |
(Nondescripts) |
|
PJ Auld |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
PSM Auld |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Auld |
(Curragh Camp, Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
R Auld |
(scorer) |
|
R Auld |
(The Oratory School) |
|
RJ Auld |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
S Auld |
(Oxford University Women) |
|
SH Auld |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
T Auld |
(Loughton) |
|
T Auld |
(Thespian Thunderers) |
|
T Auld |
(Denton West Second XI) |
|
W Auld |
(Cheltenham College, Private Banks) |
|
WD Auld |
(Blackheath School) |
|
T Aulett |
(Bobbing Court) |
|
Aulman |
(Theydon Bois Second XI) |
|
Ault |
(Bell House) |
|
Ault |
(Barton-under-Needwood) |
|
A Ault |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Ault |
(English Electric) |
|
B Ault |
(Barton-under-Needwood) |
|
B Ault |
(Barton-under-Needwood) |
|
C Ault |
(Elvaston, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Sandiacre Town) |
|
C Ault |
(Alvaston and Boulton) |
|
C Ault |
(Old Leightonians) |
|
C Ault |
(Etwall) |
|
D Ault |
(Elvaston Third XI) |
|
H Ault |
(Silverdale) |
|
HJ Ault |
(Porthill Park) |
|
I Ault |
(Car Colston) |
|
L Ault |
(Stoke Bruerne) |
|
R Ault |
(London University) |
|
R Ault |
(Hampstead) |
|
A Aulton |
(scorer) |
|
A Aulton |
(scorer) |
|
MA Aulton |
(scorer) |
|
N Aulton |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
TH Aulton |
(Stafford) |
|
T Aulty |
(Mayor of Derby's XI) |
|
T Aumann |
(Penzance, St Just) |
|
V Aumar |
(London Under-15s) |
|
K Aumed |
(Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI) |
|
Aumer |
(Roding Valley) |
|
Aumer Ali |
(Asian) |
|
Aumer Ali |
(West Essex) |
|
S Aumergon |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
A Aumibs |
(Longsight) |
|
S Aun Ali Jafri |
(Standard Second XI) |
|
A Aunger |
(Burnley) |
|
D Aunger |
(Hemingford Park) |
|
DJ Aunger |
(Cornwall, Hayle, Old Brentwoods, Royal Air Force) |
|
D Aungier |
(Old Grammarians) |
|
MJ Aunkerley |
(umpire) |
|
N Aurakhel |
(Dunlop Stars) |
|
A Aurangzab |
(Old Hill Third XI) |
|
A Aurangzeb |
(Lowerhouse Fourth XI, Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
M Aurangzeb |
(Southampton Community) |
|
Aurangzeb Chaudhrey |
(Burnham) |
|
M Auranuzeb |
(Southampton Community) |
|
Z Auranzeb |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
A Aurelius |
(Northallerton) |
|
Auret |
(Michael Singleton's XI) |
|
GH Auret |
(Michael Singleton's XI) |
|
GL Auret |
(Wellington College) |
|
P Auret |
(Downside School) |
|
Aurfan Javid |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
Aurfan Raja |
(Noak Hill Taverners) |
|
Aurili |
(Wellington College) |
|
C Aurisch |
(Denton) |
|
Aurn |
(Stratford Bards Second XI) |
|
Aurtter |
|
|
Ausaf |
(Winterbourne) |
|
M Ausaf |
(Solihull Municipal) |
|
D Ausley |
(Elford) |
|
J Aussey |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
R Aussie |
(Ardingly College Select XI) |
|
Ausson |
(Rossall School) |
|
Aust |
(Colston's Collegiate School) |
|
A Aust |
(Shinfield Second XI) |
|
D Aust |
(Shinfield) |
|
F Aust |
(Rev FJ Howard's XI) |
|
J Aust |
(scorer) |
|
J Aust |
(scorer) |
|
T Aust |
(Mansfield and Pleasley) |
|
Austen |
(Leeds) |
|
Austen |
(Lansdown) |
|
Austen |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
Austen |
(Bullingdon, TA Smith's XI) |
|
Austen |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
Austen |
(Surrey Club) |
|
Austen |
(Kidderminster Early Rising) |
|
Austen |
(Holkham) |
|
Austen |
(Shenfield) |
|
Austen |
(I Zingari) |
|
Austen |
(Sevenoaks) |
|
Austen |
(Royal Marine Depot) |
|
A Austen |
(scorer) |
|
A Austen |
(Boughton and Eastwell) |
|
A Austen |
(London County) |
|
A Austen |
(umpire) |
|
A Austen |
(Royal Household) |
|
A Austen |
(Dover College) |
|
A Austen |
(Gore Court) |
|
AG Austen |
(Lichfield Theological College) |
|
AW Austen |
(Hazelgrove and District) |
|
B Austen |
(Leeds Grammar School Second XI) |
|
C Austen |
(Ashford) |
|
C Austen |
(Radley College) |
|
CAR Austen |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South, The Forty Club South East) |
|
CW Austen |
(Civil Service) |
|
D Austen |
(Northamptonshire Cricket Board) |
|
D Austen |
(St Paul's School) |
|
D Austen |
(Wolverton Town) |
|
D Austen |
(Northamptonshire County Colts) |
|
D Austen |
(umpire) |
|
D Austen |
(Finchley) |
|
D Austen |
(Clowne Town) |
|
E Austen |
(Clapton) |
|
E Austen |
(Oxford University) |
|
E Austen |
(Pendleton) |
|
EG Austen |
(Clergy) |
|
EG Austen |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
ET Austen |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
FW Austen |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
GEV Austen |
(LH Evans' XI) |
|
H Austen |
(Canterbury) |
|
H Austen |
(Royal Grammar School, Guildford) |
|
H Austen |
(Petersfield Sunday XI) |
|
HE Austen |
(Clapton, Upper Clapton) |
|
HE Austen |
(Royal Air Force Hampstead) |
|
HOH Austen |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
HPH Austen |
(King's School, Canterbury, King's School, Canterbury Second XI) |
|
HPH Austen |
(LH Evans' XI) |
|
J Austen |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
J Austen |
(Old Vigornians Second XI, The King's School, Worcester Second XI) |
|
J Austen |
(Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s) |
|
JG Austen |
(Frocester) |
|
JH Austen |
(Whitehaven) |
|
JH Austen |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
JS Austen |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Felsted School) |
|
JT Austen |
(West Kent) |
|
L Austen |
(St James's Montefiore) |
|
L Austen |
(Minstead) |
|
M Austen |
(umpire) |
|
N Austen |
(umpire) |
|
N Austen |
(East Grinstead) |
|
O Austen |
(London County) |
|
O Austen |
(Ashford) |
|
O Austen |
(Gore Court) |
|
P Austen |
(Barcombe) |
|
PB Austen |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
R Austen |
(Stanford-le-Hope) |
|
R Austen |
(Oxford University) |
|
R Austen |
(Challow and Childrey) |
|
R Austen |
(Gloucestershire Over-50s) |
|
R Austen |
(Alleyn and Honor Oak Third XI) |
|
R Austen |
(Frocester) |
|
R Austen |
(Gloucestershire Over-50s) |
|
R Austen |
(England Over-60s) |
|
RGL Austen |
(LCH Palairet's XI) |
|
RGL Austen |
(Oxford University Freshmen) |
|
SF Austen |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
T Austen |
(Canterbury) |
|
T Austen |
(St Marys) |
|
T Austen |
(Sussex Junior Festival XI) |
|
T Austen |
(Warwick School) |
|
W Austen |
(Godalming) |
|
W Austen |
(W Mortlock's XI) |
|
W Austen |
(36th Regiment) |
|
WAE Austen |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
A Austen-Leigh |
(Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AH Austen-Leigh |
(Gentlemen of England) |
|
C Austen-Leigh |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CE Austen-Leigh |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
EC Austen-Leigh |
(Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University, Eton College, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Austen-Leigh |
(Eton College) |
|
W Austen-Leigh |
(Civil Service) |
|
JC Austen-Smith |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
Auster |
(Winterside School) |
|
AH Auster |
(Solihull School) |
|
DWH Auster |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Auster |
(Kings Heath) |
|
G Auster |
(Pickwick) |
|
M Auster |
(Swan) |
|
PW Auster |
(Free Foresters) |
|
W Auster |
(Wintersloe Old Boys) |
|
G Austerberry |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
G Austerberry |
(Bawtry Second XI) |
|
P Auster Taylor |
(Solihull School) |
|
Austey |
(Curdworth) |
|
L Austill |
(Preston Second XI) |