CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ahmed (Penn)
Ahmed (Old Parkonians)
Ahmed (Chorley)
Ahmed (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Ahmed (Burnley Second XI)
Ahmed (Walmley)
Ahmed (Solihull)
Ahmed (Irlam)
Ahmed (Norwood)
Ahmed (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Ahmed (Tilford)
Ahmed (Ashurst)
Ahmed (North London)
Ahmed (Marsden)
Ahmed (Ombersley)
Ahmed (Harborne Third XI)
Ahmed (Stourbridge Social)
Ahmed (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Ahmed (Ashville College)
Ahmed (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Ahmed (Colston's Collegiate School)
Ahmed (Batley Grammar School)
Ahmed (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
i ahmed (2) (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Ahmed (Nelson)
A Ahmed (Cannock)
A Ahmed (Colne)
A Ahmed (Old Edwardians)
A Ahmed (Herefordshire)
A Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ahmed (Himley)
A Ahmed (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Ahmed (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
A Ahmed (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Ahmed (Bournville)
A Ahmed (London University)
A Ahmed (Chesham)
A Ahmed (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Ahmed (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Ahmed (Buckinghamshire Academy)
A Ahmed (Norden)
A Ahmed (Repton School)
A Ahmed (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Ahmed (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
A Ahmed (Durham University)
A Ahmed (scorer)
A Ahmed (Wolverhampton Second XI)
A Ahmed (Rawtenstall Second XI)
A Ahmed (Brixham)
A Ahmed (Bamford Fieldhouse)
A Ahmed (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Ahmed (Darcy Lever)
A Ahmed (Golborne)
A Ahmed (Linthwaite)
A Ahmed (Norden)
A Ahmed (Surrey Cricket League)
A Ahmed (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
A Ahmed (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Ahmed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Ahmed (Boyne Hill)
A Ahmed (Spen Victoria)
A Ahmed (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
AH Ahmed (Ilford)
AI Ahmed (Aston-on-Trent)
AN Ahmed (Berkshire Women)
B Ahmed (East Essex)
B Ahmed (Newcastle City)
B Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
B Ahmed (scorer)
B Ahmed (Stand)
B Ahmed (British Airways Second XI)
B Ahmed (Kidmore End Second XI)
B Ahmed (Finchampstead Third XI)
C Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
D Ahmed (scorer)
D Ahmed (Dartford Fourth XI)
D Ahmed (Lightcliffe)
E Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-19s)
E Ahmed (Crompton)
E Ahmed (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Ahmed (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
F Ahmed (IBM Hursley)
F Ahmed (Highfield)
F Ahmed (Highcroft)
F Ahmed (Chalfont St Peter)
F Ahmed (Thornham Second XI)
F Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Ahmed (Stretford Second XI)
f Ahmed (Aldershot)
F Ahmed (Surrey Cricket League)
F Ahmed (Kidmore End Second XI)
F Ahmed (Burnham Third XI)
f Ahmed (Aldershot Third XI)
G Ahmed (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Herefordshire, Yorkshire Under-16s)
G Ahmed (Undercliffe)
H Ahmed (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
H Ahmed (Banbury Second XI)
H Ahmed (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
H Ahmed (Warwickshire Under-13s)
H Ahmed (Manningham Mills Second XI)
H Ahmed (Wisbech Grammar School)
H Ahmed (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
HN Ahmed (Walsall YMF Second XI)
I Ahmed (Colne)
I Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
I Ahmed (Hornchurch)
I Ahmed (BWIA Cavaliers)
I Ahmed (Winchmore Hill)
I Ahmed (Great Horton)
I Ahmed (Burnley)
I Ahmed (Haileybury Hermits)
I Ahmed (Normandy)
I Ahmed (scorer)
I Ahmed (Radcliffe)
I Ahmed (Chesham)
I Ahmed (Burnham)
I Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Ahmed (Woodbank Second XI)
I Ahmed (Bocking)
I Ahmed (Leicester Caribbeans)
I Ahmed (Chiswick and Latymer)
I Ahmed (Unsworth)
I Ahmed (Castleton Moor)
I Ahmed (Great Horton)
I Ahmed (Oxford School)
I Ahmed (Oxford School)
I Ahmed (Barnoldswick)
I Ahmed (Stoke Green Second XI)
I Ahmed (Barnoldswick Third XI)
I Ahmed (Nomads)
I Ahmed (Attock)
I Ahmed (Kew)
I Ahmed (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Ahmed (Roebucks)
J Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
J Ahmed (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, St Bede's School, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
J Ahmed (Casuals)
J Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J Ahmed (Handsworth)
J Ahmed (Burnham)
J Ahmed (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
J Ahmed (Hall Bower)
J Ahmed (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ahmed (Irlam)
J Ahmed (Barking)
J Ahmed (Real Oddies)
J Ahmed (London Community Cricket College)
J Ahmed (Undercliffe Second XI)
JS Ahmed (Essex, Unicorns)
K Ahmed (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, East Bierley, Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Ahmed (West Essex)
K Ahmed (Rochdale)
K Ahmed (Allens Cross)
K Ahmed (Thornham)
K Ahmed (scorer)
K Ahmed (Surrey Cricket League)
K Ahmed (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Ahmed (Pudsey Congs)
L Ahmed (East Bierley)
L Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
L Ahmed (Rottingdean)
M Ahmed (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
M Ahmed (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
M Ahmed (Worcestershire)
M Ahmed (Haslingden)
M Ahmed (South Woodford)
M Ahmed (Esher)
M Ahmed (Walton-le-Dale)
M Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M Ahmed (Henley)
M Ahmed (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Ahmed (Banbury Second XI)
M Ahmed (Rawtenstall)
M Ahmed (Berkshire Under-12s)
M Ahmed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
M Ahmed (Beckenham)
M Ahmed (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Ahmed (Sonning)
M Ahmed (Chalfont St Peter)
M Ahmed (Chaldon CMO)
M Ahmed (Kirkheaton)
M Ahmed (Great Horton)
M Ahmed (Crompton)
M Ahmed (Attock)
M Ahmed (Worcestershire Development XI)
m Ahmed (Blackburn Northern)
M Ahmed (Stoke Green)
M Ahmed (Malvern College)
MA Ahmed (Waltham)
MM Ahmed (Accrington, Rishton)
MM Ahmed (Atherstone Town Second XI)
MN Ahmed (Evesham)
MS Ahmed (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
MS Ahmed (umpire)
N Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
N Ahmed (London Schools Cricket Association)
N Ahmed (Surrey Championship)
N Ahmed (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
N Ahmed (East Essex)
N Ahmed (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
N Ahmed (Aston Manor)
N Ahmed (Rawtenstall Third XI)
N Ahmed (Pudsey Congs)
N Ahmed (Longsight Second XI)
N Ahmed (Highfield Second XI)
N Ahmed (Unsworth)
N Ahmed (Army)
N Ahmed (Sonning)
N Ahmed (Law Society)
N Ahmed (Aldershot)
N Ahmed (Burley)
N Ahmed (Birmingham Avengers)
N Ahmed (Puttenham and Wanborough)
N Ahmed (Wolverton Town)
N Ahmed (Alderley Edge)
N Ahmed (Old Chelmsfordians)
N Ahmed (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
N Ahmed (New Milton)
N Ahmed (Lanchester)
N Ahmed (Richmond Town)
NU Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
O Ahmed (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Ahmed (Newcastle City)
O Ahmed (Chaldon CMO)
p Ahmed (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
Q Ahmed (Betley)
R Ahmed (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
R Ahmed (Betley)
R Ahmed (Denton Second XI)
R Ahmed (The Forty Club)
R Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Ahmed (Werneth)
R Ahmed (Oldham)
R Ahmed (London Community Cricket College)
R Ahmed (Scholes)
R Ahmed (British Airways, British Airways Third XI)
RN Ahmed (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
S Ahmed (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Morpeth, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Ahmed (Cheshire Women)
S Ahmed (Gravesend)
S Ahmed (Bronze)
S Ahmed (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Ahmed (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
S Ahmed (Shrewsbury)
S Ahmed (Mildenhall)
S Ahmed (Farnworth Social Circle)
S Ahmed (Indian Gymkhana)
S Ahmed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Ahmed (Mill Hill)
S Ahmed (Hampton-in-Arden)
S Ahmed (Stand)
S Ahmed (Totteridge Millhillians)
S Ahmed (Barnt Green)
S Ahmed (Surrey Cricket League)
S Ahmed (Handsworth)
S Ahmed (Woodbank)
S Ahmed (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
S Ahmed (Walmley)
S Ahmed (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
S Ahmed (Morecambe)
S Ahmed (Middlesex Championship)
S Ahmed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Ahmed (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
S Ahmed (Didsbury)
S Ahmed (Hampton Hill)
S Ahmed (Rawtenstall Third XI)
S Ahmed (Old Sinjuns)
S Ahmed (Whitefield)
S Ahmed (Nelson Second XI)
S Ahmed (Snaresbrook)
S ahmed (Chaldon CMO)
S Ahmed (East Essex)
S Ahmed (Bolton Indians Women, Chorley Women Second XI)
S Ahmed (Carrington Cavaliers)
S Ahmed (Chigwell School)
S Ahmed (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Ahmed (Datchet)
S Ahmed (Hawarden Park Women)
S Ahmed (Mossley Hill)
S Ahmed (Sutton Coldfield)
S Ahmed (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Ahmed (Strongroom)
S Ahmed (Prestwich Second XI)
S Ahmed (Real Oddies)
S Ahmed (Dogmersfield)
S Ahmed (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Ahmed (Oxford School)
S Ahmed (Oxford School)
S Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
S Ahmed (Surrey Cricket League)
S Ahmed (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
S Ahmed (Slough Fourth XI)
S Ahmed (Nomads)
S Ahmed (Barrow Town)
S Ahmed (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
S Ahmed (Horsley and Send)
S Ahmed (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
SK Ahmed (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
T Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
T Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Ahmed (Crompton)
T Ahmed (Woodbank Second XI)
T Ahmed (Bredbury St Marks)
T Ahmed (Bletchley Town)
T Ahmed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Ahmed (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
T Ahmed (Overstone Park)
T Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
T Ahmed (British Airways Third XI)
U Ahmed (Dublin University)
U Ahmed (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
U Ahmed (Windsor)
U Ahmed (Longsight)
U Ahmed (Old Swinford Hospital School)
V Ahmed (West Essex)
V Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
v Ahmed (Stourbridge Social)
V Ahmed (Bracknell)
V Ahmed (Windsor Third XI)
W Ahmed (Accrington)
W Ahmed (West Essex)
W Ahmed (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
W Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
W Ahmed (Essex Over-50s, Gidea Park and Romford, South Woodford)
W Ahmed (Henley)
W Ahmed (Wiltshire Under-15s)
W Ahmed (Blackrod)
W Ahmed (Longsight Second XI)
W Ahmed (High Easter)
W Ahmed (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Ahmed (Incogniti)
W Ahmed (South East Reading)
W Ahmed (Colston's Collegiate School)
W Ahmed (Cookham Dean)
W Ahmed (Kingstonian)
WA Ahmed (Treeton)
WR Ahmed (Eastnor)
Y Ahmed (Bedford Town)
Y Ahmed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Y Ahmed (Deando Ruxley)
Z Ahmed (Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
Z Ahmed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Z Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference)
Z Ahmed (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Z Ahmed (Milton Keynes)
Z Ahmed (Longsight Second XI)
Z Ahmed (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
Z Ahmed (Halstead)
Z Ahmed (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
Z Ahmed (Honley)
Z Ahmed (Linthwaite)
Z Ahmed (Paddock)
Z Ahmed (Greenmount)
Z Ahmed (Kingstonian)
M Ahmedabadi (Griff and Coton)
H Ahmed Ahmed (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Ahmedazai (Smethwick Second XI)
M Ahmed Bhoola (Shelley)
H Ahmed Ct Mahmood (Bankfoot Second XI)
Z Ahmed Dahri (Godolphin)
Ahmed Elech (Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, Folkestone, Kendal, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Northamptonshire Second XI, Slough, Southgate, West Indian Cavaliers, Worcestershire Second XI)
Ahmed Farooq (Asian)
Ahmed Gul (Waltham, Waltham)
Ahmed Hassan (Lytham)
Ahmed Hussain (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Ahmed Hussain (Holmfirth)
Ahmed Khan (Illston Abey)
Ahmed Khan (Slough)
Ahmed Khan (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Ahmed Khan (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Ahmed Khan (Acton)
Ahmed Khan (Rotherham Phoenix)
Ahmed Khan (Wickersley Old Village)
Ahmed Khan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Ahmed Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
Ahmed Khan (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
Ahmed Khan (Tennyson)
Ahmed Khan (Tadley Hobos)
I Ahmed Khan (Bletchley Town)
R Ahmed-Khan (Kempston Hammers)
Ahmed Khawaja (Asian, Harlow, Old Brentwoods, Waltham)
Ahmed Kiani (Ardleigh Green, Basildon and Pitsea)
Ahmed Kumar (Trojans)
Ahmed Mansoor (Leyland)
Ahmed Masood (Studley)
S Ahmedmir (Rushden Town)
Ahmed Mohamed (Buckhurst Hill)
Ahmed Nisar (scorer)
Ahmed Raja (Undercliffe)
Ahmed Reman (Ongar)
M Ahmed Sahid (Great Horton)
MK Ahmedzai (Bournville Second XI, Bournville Third XI)
O Ahmedzai (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
S Ahmedzai (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
T Ahmedzai (Hursley Park Second XI)
N Ahmed Zak (Theydon Bois)
Ahmer Shah (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
S Ahran (Great Horton Second XI)
Ahraz Mumtaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
BE Ahrens (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Ahrmed (Undercliffe Second XI)
Ahsan (South Bank University)
Ahsan (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
Ahsan (Wandgas)
B Ahsan (Windhill)
D Ahsan (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
M Ahsan (Linthwaite)
M Ahsan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Ahsan (Handsworth Second XI)
S Ahsan (Winchmore Hill)
S Ahsan (Old Brentwoods)
S Ahsan (Ilford)
T Ahsan (Asian)
W Ahsan (Barclays Eagles)
Ahsan Ahmed (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Ahsan Ahmed (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Ahsan Akbar (Epping)
Ahsan Akbar (Ford Sports Club)
Ahsan Ali (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Ahsan Ali (Woodlands Second XI)
Ahsan Ali (Old Albanians)
Ahsan Alishan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Ahsan Butt (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
Ahsan Butt (Baildon)
Ahsan Faraz (Ealing)
Ahsan Jafri (May and Baker)
Ahsan Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Ahsan Khan (Barking)
Ahsan Khan (Battersea Ironsides)
Ahsan Khan (Romsley and Hunnington)
Ahsan Khan (Mitcham)
Ahsan Khan (Continental Star)
M Ahsan Raja (St Albans)
Ahsan Raza (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
Ahsan Sarfraz (Old Brentwoods)
Ahsan Tanveer (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Ahsan Tariq (Alvaston and Boulton, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals)
Ahsan Zia (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
AJ Ahsraf (Brighouse Second XI)
Z Ahsraf (Brighouse Second XI)
Ahssan Ahmed (Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Ahtar (Brighouse Second XI)
Ahtisham Khan (Shiregreen)
S Ahtkar (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Ahtsham Ahmed (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Ahtzar Ahmed (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
Ahtzaz Ahmed (Desborough Town)
R Ahuja (Crown Wood)
T Ahuja (Star Alvis)
T Ahuja (Star Alvis Second XI)
J Ahuji (Aldwick)
J Ahuji (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Ahye (Watford Grammar School)
C Ahye (Watford Grammar School)
P Ahye (Leicestershire Second XI)
P Ahye (Watford Grammar School)
R Aiatin (umpire)
Aiden (Leeds Grammar School)
Aiden (scorer)
D Aiden (Enderby)
L Aiden (umpire)
A Aidi (Daisy Hill)
C Aiken (Adlington)
E Aiken (Kent Under-15s)
G Aiken (Monmouthshire)
JK Aiken (Dorset)
L Aiken (Seaham Harbour)
M Aiken (Seaham Harbour)
S Aiken (umpire)
T Aiken (Idlers)
D Aikenhead (Middleton Third XI)
DF Aikenhead (Cheltenham College)
DF Aikenhead (Somerset Stragglers)
H Aikenhead (Middleton Third XI)
J Aikenhead (Middleton Third XI)
AM Aikinson (Border Union League)
Aikman (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
JK Aikman (umpire)
W Ailes (North Middlesex)
AB Ailles (umpire)
A Ailsbrook (Ratcliffe College)
M Aimes (Nassington)
M Aimey (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
M Aimey (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
S Aimson (scorer)
A Aimsworth (Steeple Langford)
S Aincham (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T Aincough (Ormskirk)
A Aindow (scorer)
R Aindow (Formby)
Ainesley (Bingham)
A Aingar (Langley Park School)
L Ainge (Buckinghamshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Ainge (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
P Ainge (Kempston Hammers)
TB Ainge (St Helens Recreation)
Ainger (Sherborne School A XI)
A Ainger (East Anglia Women)
A Ainger (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Ainger (Milton)
A Ainger (scorer)
A Ainger (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
A Ainger (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Ainger (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Ainger (Falkland)
A Ainger (ME Hide's XI)
AC Ainger (Eton Masters)
C Ainger (East Molesey)
C Ainger (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
C Ainger (Hurley)
D Ainger (umpire)
GF Ainger (Haileybury College)
GF Ainger (Beckenham)
J Ainger (Gidea Park)
J Ainger (Hampstead)
J Ainger (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
J Ainger (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
K Ainger (umpire)
L Ainger (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
L Ainger (Worksop College)
L Ainger (Worksop)
P Ainger (Gunn and Moore Alliance, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
P Ainger (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Ainger (Wiltshire Queries)
WH Ainger (Norfolk Club and Ground)
TB Aings (St Helens Recreation)
R Aingworth (Mumbles)
T Ainham (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Ainley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Ainley (Birmingham)
Ainley (Lascelles Hall)
Ainley (Wymondham College)
C Ainley (Middlewich)
DN Ainley (Giggleswick School)
ES Ainley (Giggleswick School)
H Ainley (Augustinians)
HF Ainley (Southport and Birkdale)
HH Ainley (Actors, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ainley (Worcestershire)
L Ainley (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
MH Ainley (Sedbergh School)
N Ainley (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Ainley (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
W Ainley (Yorkshire Colts)
W Ainley (Wells Cathedral School)
GS Ainsbury (Dean Close School)
Ainscough (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
A Ainscough (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
AIRS Ainscough (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Wye Second XI)
AL Ainscough (Ampleforth College)
C Ainscough (Cheshire Gentlemen)
C Ainscough (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians, Ormskirk)
CH Ainscough (Old Amplefordians)
DD Ainscough (Rishton)
DR Ainscough (Leigh)
DR Ainscough (scorer)
F Ainscough (Ampleforth College Second XI)
G Ainscough (Ormskirk)
GF Ainscough (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Under-13s)
GW Ainscough (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI, Ampleforth College Under-13s)
H Ainscough (Formby, Liverpool, Liverpool and District, Mersey Incogniti, Ormskirk)
H Ainscough (Old Amplefordians)
HD Ainscough (Formby)
HS Ainscough (Ormskirk)
I Ainscough (Clifton)
I Ainscough (Alphington)
J Ainscough (Rishton)
J Ainscough (Bedfordshire)
J Ainscough (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Ainscough (Heaton Mersey)
J Ainscough (scorer)
J Ainscough (Hoghton)
J Ainscough (Hoghton Second XI)
J Ainscough (Ormskirk)
J Ainscough (Formby)
J Ainscough (Walton-le-Dale)
J Ainscough (Ampleforth College)
J Ainscough (Formby)
James Ainscough (Ormskirk)
John Ainscough (Liverpool and District, Ormskirk)
JB Ainscough (Clifton)
JB Ainscough (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
JLB Ainscough (Ampleforth College)
JS Ainscough (Maldon)
K Ainscough (Rishton Third XI)
K Ainscough (White Coppice)
M Ainscough (Lancashire Second XI)
M Ainscough (Ormskirk)
M Ainscough (Cheshire Gentlemen)
ME Ainscough (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
MJ Ainscough (Maldon)
MJ Ainscough (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
N Ainscough (Alphington)
P Ainscough (Ormskirk)
PJ Ainscough (Ampleforth College)
R Ainscough (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Ainscough (Roe Green Second XI)
R Ainscough (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
RS Ainscough (Maldon)
T Ainscough (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
T Ainscough (Croston)
T Ainscough (Old Amplefordians)
V Ainscough (scorer)
P Ainscough-Brown (Chorleywood)
J Ainscow (Bury Third XI)
J Ainscow (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
JDS Ainscow (Shrewsbury School)
R Ainscow (Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Ainscow (umpire)
Ainscowe (Shrewsbury Saracens)
Ainsley (Hymers College, Hull)
Ainsley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Ainsley (Old Cranleighans)
A Ainsley (scorer)
AMJ Ainsley (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
B Ainsley (Saltburn)
BL Ainsley (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
G Ainsley (Preston Nomads)
J Ainsley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Ainsley (Rainham Second XI)
J Ainsley (Old Stacians Second XI)
J Ainsley (Great Chart)
J Ainsley (Braintree College)
L Ainsley (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
M Ainsley (Old Stacians Second XI)
M Ainsley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
P Ainsley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Ainsley (Braintree)
R Ainsley (Middlesex Cricket Union)
R Ainsley (Braintree College)
R Ainsley (The Forty Club)
RM Ainsley (Liverpool)
S Ainsley (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
W Ainsley (Old Stacians Second XI)
W Ainsley (Wells Cathedral School)
Ainslie (Sedbergh School)
A Ainslie (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
AC Ainslie (Gentlemen of Somerset)
C Ainslie (Royal Engineers)
C Ainslie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Ainslie (Darwen)
G Ainslie (Darwen)
GA Ainslie (I Zingari)
GA Ainslie (Northumberland)
GH Ainslie (Charterhouse School)
HC Ainslie (Gentlemen of Somerset)
HS Ainslie (Malvern College)
JA Ainslie (Northumberland)
M Ainslie (Hardwick and Caldecote)
MF Ainslie (Liverpool)
MM Ainslie (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
RA Ainslie (Trent College)
RM Ainslie (Cambridge University Crusaders, Gentlemen of Liverpool)
RM Ainslie (Old Peterites)
RM Ainslie (Liverpool)
RS Ainslie (Dorset, Sherborne School)
T Ainslie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
W Ainslie (Gentlemen of Somerset)
W Ainslie (Haileybury College)
W Ainslie (Old Peterites)
WS Ainslie (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
C Ainslle (Plymouth College)
R Ainslow (Shrewsbury Saracens)
ML Ainsmith (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
W Ainson (Mudeford Third XI)
C Ainsten (Plymouth College)
Ainsworth (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
Ainsworth (Mill Hill Second XI)
Ainsworth (Rawtenstall)
Ainsworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Ainsworth (Solihull School)
Ainsworth (United Services Portsmouth)
Ainsworth (Uppingham Masters)
Ainsworth (Darwen)
Ainsworth (South Wales Borderers)
Ainsworth (Captain Bowring's XI)
Ainsworth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Ainsworth (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
Ainsworth (Catterick Garrison)
Ainsworth (Liverpool)
A Ainsworth (Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Ainsworth (Glossop Second XI)
A Ainsworth (Liverpool)
A Ainsworth (Lancashire Under-16s)
A Ainsworth (Salisbury Wanderers)
A Ainsworth (Stockport)
A Ainsworth (Steeple Langford)
A Ainsworth (The Forty Club)
A Ainsworth (Rugby)
A Ainsworth (Whalley)
A Ainsworth (Lord Wandsworth College)
AC Ainsworth (Skegness)
AR Ainsworth (Derby School)
BL Ainsworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BL Ainsworth (Neston)
C Ainsworth (Birkenhead Park, Irby)
C Ainsworth (Dunsfold)
C Ainsworth (Blackheath Second XI)
C Ainsworth (Stacksteads Second XI)
CG Ainsworth (Royal Navy)
D Ainsworth (Werneth)
D Ainsworth (Church)
D Ainsworth (Preston)
D Ainsworth (Lancashire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
D Ainsworth (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
D Ainsworth (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
D Ainsworth (Incogniti)
D Ainsworth (Oulton Park)
DE Ainsworth (Bowdon)
DE Ainsworth (Formby)
E Ainsworth (Honourable Artillery Company)
F Ainsworth (Bolton)
F Ainsworth (Accrington)
F Ainsworth (Worsley)
FJ Ainsworth (Whitgift School)
G Ainsworth (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
G Ainsworth (Radcliffe Co-op)
GI Ainsworth (Wellingborough School)
GWB Ainsworth (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
H Ainsworth (Bolton, Lancashire Residents, Rossall Rangers)
H Ainsworth (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
H Ainsworth (Formby)
H Ainsworth (Bowdon)
H Ainsworth (scorer)
HD Ainsworth (umpire, scorer)
HD Ainsworth (umpire)
HM Ainsworth (Enfield)
I Ainsworth (Woodbank, Woodbank Colts, Woodbank Second XI)
J Ainsworth (East Lancashire)
J Ainsworth (Enfield)
J Ainsworth (Bolton, Bootle)
J Ainsworth (Manchester)
J Ainsworth (Oldham)
J Ainsworth (Rotherham)
J Ainsworth (Timperley)
J Ainsworth (Rhyl)
J Ainsworth (scorer)
J Ainsworth (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Ainsworth (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
J Ainsworth (Glossop)
J Ainsworth (Ormskirk)
J Ainsworth (Houghton and Thurnby, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
James Ainsworth (Ormskirk)
John Ainsworth (Ormskirk)
JL Ainsworth (Europeans, Lancashire)
JL Ainsworth (scorer)
JL Ainsworth (Formby)
JR Ainsworth (Oakham School)
K Ainsworth (Uppingham School)
K Ainsworth (Woodbank Colts)
L Ainsworth (Alvanley)
L Ainsworth (Blewbury and Wallingford)
M Ainsworth (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
MLY Ainsworth (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
MLY Ainsworth (Incogniti)
N Ainsworth (CUACO, CUACO Second XI)
N Ainsworth (scorer)
P Ainsworth (Wightwick)
P Ainsworth (Waddington)
P Ainsworth (Ashby Timken)
P Ainsworth (Formby)
PT Ainsworth (Bedford Modern School)
R Ainsworth (Denton West)
R Ainsworth (Radcliffe)
R Ainsworth (Bolton School)
RT Ainsworth (Formby)
S Ainsworth (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
S Ainsworth (Bradshaw)
S Ainsworth (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Ainsworth (Radcliffe)
S Ainsworth (Edgworth)
S Ainsworth (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
SC Ainsworth (Burghley Park)
T Ainsworth (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
T Ainsworth (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
T Ainsworth (East Lancashire)
TJ Ainsworth (Formby)
W Ainsworth (Oxfordshire Colts)
W Ainsworth (Leicester)
W Ainsworth (Saddleworth)
W Ainsworth (Blewbury and Wallingford)
WF Ainsworth (Liverpool College)
WF Ainsworth (Liverpool)
WL Ainsworth (Northumberland Club and Ground)
WR Ainsworth (Benwell Hill, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Ainsworth-Hickman (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI)
Ainullah Khan (Nuneaton Third XI)
AJC Air (Colchester and East Essex, Mill Hill School)
AJC Air (Old Millhillians)
M Airbanks (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
Aird (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
AS Aird (Eton College)
IB Aird (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Aird (Betteshanger)
J Aird (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
J Aird (Betteshanger Second XI)
JB Aird (Christ Church College, Oxford, Malvern College)
JR Aird (I Zingari)
L Aird (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
MH Aird (Harrow School)
P Aird (scorer)
R Aird (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Aird (The Forty Club)
R Aird (The Forty Club)
WJ Aird (Derby School, Grasshoppers)
J Aire (Eight Ash Green)
Airey (Walsall)
Airey (CLS Tudor's XI)
Airey (Knickerbockers)
Airey (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Airey (Wallasey)
Airey (Major Cobb's XI)
Airey (Lancing Rovers)
Airey (Manchester Civil Service)
B Airey (scorer)
B Airey (Burneside)
B Airey (Kendal)
B Airey (Netherfield)
C Airey (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
C Airey (Civil Service)
D Airey (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
D Airey (Wath)
D Airey (The Skinners' School)
EJ Airey (Accrington)
F Airey (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
FH Airey (Birmingham)
H Airey (Enfield)
HP Airey (Lansdown, Marlborough College, Monmouthshire)
J Airey (Lancing Rovers)
J Airey (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
J Airey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Airey (Lancing Rovers)
J Airey (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
JR Airey (Lincolnshire)
K Airey (Blackley Women)
L Airey (Bradford Town)
M Airey (Futura Sports Agency)
P Airey (Retford, Retford Second XI)
P Airey (Blyth)
P Airey (The Forty Club)
PR Airey (Bootham School)
R Airey (Manchester University)
R Airey (Burneside)
RB Airey (Hampshire)
RB Airey (Aldershot Division)
RM Airey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Army Service Corps)
RM Airey (umpire)
RM Airey (Cryptics)
RM Airey (Butterflies)
RM Airey (York Garrison)
RM Airey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Airey (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
S Airey (Burneside)
S Airey (Settle)
S Airey (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
S Airey (scorer)
S Airey (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
SJ Airey (Lincolnshire, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Airey (Worcester Park)
W Airey (Northern)
W Airey (Bootle)
Z Airey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Air Hussain (Undercliffe)
Airikkala (Stowe School)
J Airly (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
Airns (Pershore Second XI)
A Airns (Evesham, Evesham Second XI)
A Airns (Evesham Second XI)
N Airody (Little Baddow)
N Airody (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
EC Airth (The Leys School)
RA Airth (The Leys School)
M Airton (umpire)
T Airton (Stockton)
Airy (Solihull)
G Airy (Repton School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Aisbitt (Manchester Grammar School)
GE Aisbitt (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HJ Aish (Mill Hill School)
Aishah Khan (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
B Aislabie (Epsom, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood, Surrey, Sussex)
W Aislabie (Crystal Palace)
A Aistrop (East Anglia Women)
W Aitch (Gentlemen of Kent)
D Aitcherson (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Aitcheson (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Aitcheson (Aldershot Division, Knickerbockers)
JB Aitcheson (Maori Club)
L Aitchinson (Tillside)
AJ Aitchison (Alder, Alder Second XI)
B Aitchison (Formby)
D Aitchison (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DL Aitchison (Rugby School)
G Aitchison (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI)
J Aitchison (Northumberland Juniors)
J Aitchison (North London)
J Aitchison (Old Cholmeleians)
JB Aitchison (Malvern College)
JE Aitchison (Kent)
PL Aitchison (Rugby School)
SCD Aitchison (Rugby School)
SP Aitchison (Alder, Alder Second XI)
T Aitchison (Northumberland Colts)
T Aitchison (Old Cholmeleians)
TJ Aitchison (Charterhouse School)
WA Aitchison (Cheltenham College)
H Aite (Gentlemen of Surrey, Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
Aithen (Trent College)
B Aithen (umpire)
A Aithew (Worksop College)
Aitizaz Khan (Clifton Village)
Aitken (Kent Second XI)
Aitken (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Aitken (Ironsides)
A Aitken (Gentlemen of West Kent)
A Aitken (Worksop College)
A Aitken (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
AA Aitken (Sedbergh School)
APH Aitken (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Norfolk, Somerset Stragglers)
B Aitken (Wanderers)
B Aitken (umpire)
B Aitken (referee)
B Aitken (Warminster)
B Aitken (Harrow St Mary's)
B Aitken (Wiltshire Queries)
B Aitken (Wiltshire Queries)
D Aitken (Woodhouses Second XI)
DB Aitken (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DE Aitken (Durham University)
DI Aitken (Marlborough College)
E Aitken (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
EC Aitken (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
EC Aitken (The Mokes)
G Aitken (Southport)
GH Aitken (Fettes College, Leighton, Warminster)
GH Aitken (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GH Aitken (Pyt House)
H Aitken (King's College School, Wimbledon)
H Aitken (South Wilts)
H Aitken (Carshalton)
HL Aitken (Cornwall)
HM Aitken (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
IAW Aitken (Trent College)
IR Aitken (Uppingham School)
J Aitken (Oxford University)
J Aitken (Carshalton)
J Aitken (Rishton)
J Aitken (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Aitken (Fenton Hall)
J Aitken (Real Oddies)
J Aitken (Deben Valley)
J Aitken (Wiltshire Over-50s)
J Aitken (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
JB Aitken (The Leys School)
JWM Aitken (Westminster School)
L Aitken (Elsecar)
M Aitken (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Aitken (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Aitken (Long Buckby)
M Aitken (Leeds and Broomfield)
M Aitken (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
N Aitken (Reading-Ridgeway Women)
N Aitken (Bagnall)
P Aitken (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
PR Aitken (Westminster School)
R Aitken (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Aitken (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
R Aitken (Griff and Coton)
R Aitken (scorer)
R Aitken (The Forty Club)
S Aitken (umpire)
S Aitken (Collingham and Linton)
S Aitken (umpire)
SC Aitken (umpire)
T Aitken (Grimsby)
W Aitken (Saffron Walden Development Squad)
WA Aitken (The Mokes)
WHH Aitken (Cheltenham College, Royal Engineers)
E Aitken-Davies (Devon)
E Aitken-Davies (Somerset Stragglers)
H Aitkenhead (Letchworth Garden City)
L Aitkenhead (umpire)
M Aitkenhead (Biddestone)
T Aitkenhead (Eccleston)
W Aitkenhead (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Letchworth)
W Aitkenhead (Bedford School)
W Aitkenhead (Letchworth Garden City)
WP Aitkenhead (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
GM Aitkens (Laity)
Aitkin (Military)
A Aitkin (umpire)
B Aitkin (umpire)
GH Aitkin (Leighton)
J Aitkin (Shildon Railway)
JC Aitkin (Officers of the Western District)
L Aitkin (Upper Haugh)
PA Aitkin (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Aitkin (umpire)
S Aitkin (Kirkstall)
TH Aitkin (Leighton)
A Aiton (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
N Aiyappa (Desborough Town, Rothwell Town)
A Aiyer (Woking and Horsell)
L Aiynattu (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
Aizaz Dar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Aizlewood (Derby Express)
AE Aizlewood (Rotherham)
G Aizlewood (Sheffield Bankers)
PGD Aizlewood (Winchester College)
WJ Aizlewood (Rotherham)
Ajab Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Ajab Khan (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Ajab Khan (Moseley Third XI)
H Ajaib (Warwickshire Under-13s)
H Ajaib (Water Orton)
H Ajaib (Walmley Third XI)
M Ajaib (Rolls Royce)
R Ajaib (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Ajay (Sutton Coldfield)
Ajay (Coventry West Indian Wanderers)
A Ajay (Birkenhead Park)
S Ajay (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
Ajay Kumar (Purton)
Ajay Kumar (Cambridge NCI)
Ajay Singh (Bristol West Indians)
Ajay Singh (Dunlop Coventry)
Ajay Singh (Horley)
Ajaz (Salford MSJ)
Ajaz Ahmed (Guildford City)
Ajaz Akhtar (Cambridgeshire)
Ajaz Dar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Ajaz Hussain (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Ajaz Hussain (Isham)
Ajaz Hussain (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
Ajaz Hussain (Ampthill Town)
Ajaz Khan (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Ajaz Khan (Illston Abey, Leicester Ivanhoe)
Ajaz Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Ajaz Riaz (Notts Unity Casuals)
AM Aji (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
A Ajit (Bersham)
A Ajith (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Ajit Singh (RACS Second XI)
Ajit Singh (Bristol West Indians)
A Ajmad (Cleckheaton Second XI)
D Ajmal (Walsall YMF Second XI)
D Ajmal (Bracknell Second XI)
F Ajmal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
K Ajmal (Hallam)
K Ajmal (Wickersley Old Village)
M Ajmal (Moseley)
M Ajmal (Waltham)
M Ajmal (Denton)
M Ajmal (Lyndworth)
U Ajmal (Littleborough Lakeside)
Ajmal Hussain (Old Emanuel)
Ajmal Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
I Ajmall (Woodmancote)
I Akalvaya (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Akam (United Services Portsmouth)
Akam (Royal Marines)
D Akam (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
JH Akam (Royal Navy)
RA Akam (Royal Navy)
S Akam (scorer)
B Akash (Christ College, Brecon)
J Akatar (Brighouse Second XI)
W Akatar (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
Akbar (Forest School)
A Akbar (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
A Akbar (Antelope)
A Akbar (Berkshire Second XI)
A Akbar (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
A Akbar (umpire)
B Akbar (Moseley)
B Akbar (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Akbar (Ward End Unity)
H Akbar (Evesham)
I Akbar (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
J Akbar (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
J Akbar (Asian)
J Akbar (Scholes Second XI)
K Akbar (Wishaw Second XI)
M Akbar (Whitefield)
Q Akbar (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
R Akbar (Nelson)
R Akbar (West Essex)
R Akbar (Ward End Unity)
R Akbar (Great Harwood)
S Akbar (Godolphin)
S Akbar (Billingham Synthonia, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Stockton, Thornaby)
S Akbar (Loughton)
S Akbar (Middlesbrough Second XI)
S Akbar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Akbar (Astley and Tyldesley)
S Akbar (Birmingham Area)
S Akbar (Dorridge)
S Akbar (Woodford Green)
S Akbar (C and R Hawks)
W Akbar (Norton-in-Hales)
Z Akbar (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
Akbar Ahmed (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
Akbar Ahmed (Warwickshire Under-16s)
Akbar Ahmed (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
Akbar Ali (Lancashire Under-16s)
A Akbari (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Catford Wanderers Second XI, Gentlemen, Kent Under-17s)
A Akbari (scorer)
Akbar Jabber (Ilford)
Akbar Khan (Mitcham)
U Akber (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
R Ake (Dorset Rangers)
C Aked (umpire)
HLC Aked (Radley College)
J Aked (Barlaston)
K Aked (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
M Aked (Barlaston)
R Aked (Barlaston)
RD Aked (Sefton)
Akeeb Iqbal (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Akeel (Wilcare Fujitsu)
Akeel (Hampton-in-Arden)
M Akeel (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
M Akeel (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
Akeel Ahmed (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
Akeel Ahmed (Calverhall)
Akeel Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
Akeel Haider (Moseley Second XI)
Akeel Hussain (Evesham)
Akeel Hussain (Offchurch)
Akeel Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Akeel Hussain (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Akeel Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Akeel Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Akeel Khan (Tring Park Second XI)
Akeel Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Akeel Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Akehurst (Nottingham University)
C Akehurst (Ratcliffe College)
D Akehurst (Surrey Championship)
D Akehurst (Hythe Second XI)
D Akehurst (Epsom)
DS Akehurst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Akehurst (Henfield)
P Akehurst (Ratcliffe College)
T Akehurst (Northumberland Under-15s)
T Akehurst (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
R Akenhead (Stragglers of Asia)
B Akent (Honourable Artillery Company)
Aker (Canford School Second XI)
E Akerele (Bloxham School)
G Akerele (Bloxham School)
A Akerman (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
C Akerman (West Wellow Second XI)
DS Akerman (Walthamstow)
EJB Akerman (Oundle School)
HF Akerman (Old Blundellians)
WPJ Akerman (Staff College, Camberley)
M Akeroyd (Surrey Optimists)
Akers (Warminster)
Akers (Mayor of Derby's XI)
Akers (Colonel Elliott's XI)
A Akers (Eton Ramblers)
A Akers (scorer)
A Akers (Portsmouth Amateurs)
B Akers (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Akers (Royal Air Force)
I Akers (Derbyshire County Colts)
I Akers (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
J Akers (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Akers (Derbyshire County Colts)
J Akers (Holbrook Park)
J Akers (The Forty Club)
K Akers (Ipswich)
K Akers (English Schools Cricket Association)
M Akers (Chedworth)
R Akers (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
R Akers (scorer)
RL Akers (Solihull School)
RW Akers (Brighton College)
S Akers (Brighton University)
S Akers (Oxfordshire Under-15s, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Akers (Oxford Downs)
S Akers (Oxford Downs Second XI)
WB Akers (Durham, Durham Colts)
A Akers-Douglas (Beckenham Public Schools)
G Akers-Douglas (West Kent)
G Akers-Douglas (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
IS Akers-Douglas (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Akers-Douglas (Newick)
J Akers-Douglas (Sussex Martlets)
C Akers Jones (Somerset Juniors)
S Akhalwaya (RMCC Second XI)
A Akhar (Old Tiffinians)
A Akhbar (Heaton Mersey)
Akhbar Ahmed (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Akhdar (Leeds Caribbeans)
M AkhibAhmed (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Akhir (Allens Cross)
Akhlaq (Smethwick)
A Akhlaq (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
A Akhlaq (Writtle)
A Akhlaq (Little Baddow)
A Akhlaq (Wolverton Town)
A Akhlaq (Bletchley Town)
M Akhlaq (Berkswell)
M Akhlaq (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
R Akhlaq (Colchester and East Essex)
T Akhlaq (William Hulme Grammar School)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Shelley)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Denby)
Akhlaq Mir (Old Brentwoods)
T Akhlaqu (Ruislip Second XI)
A Akhlaque (RMCC)
A Akhlaque (Attock Third XI)
M Akhlaque (Winchmore Hill)
S Akhlaque (Massey Ferguson)
S Akhlaque (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
Z Akhlaque (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Z Akhlaque (Massey Ferguson)
Z Akhlaque (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Akhmed (Pickwick Post and Mail)
S Akhram (Great Horton Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive