CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adamson (Turnham Green)
Adamson (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
Adamson (G Claridge's XI, W Davidson's XI)
Adamson (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Adamson (Smethwick Second XI)
Adamson (Birch Coppice)
Adamson (Darfield)
Adamson (Droitwich)
Adamson (Rochdale)
Adamson (City of London Freemen's School)
Adamson (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Adamson (Llangoed)
AR Adamson (Wilnecote)
B Adamson (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
C Adamson (Warrington)
CL Adamson (Minor Counties)
CL Adamson (Durham University)
CL Adamson (Durham City)
CW Adamson (Chigwell School)
D Adamson (Linden Park)
D Adamson (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
D Adamson (Stretford Second XI)
D Adamson (Oxted)
D Adamson (Devon Dumplings)
DN Adamson (Suffolk Colts)
DS Adamson (Bootle)
DS Adamson (Devon)
F Adamson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham)
F Adamson (Butterflies)
F Adamson (Durham School)
F Adamson (York Ramblers)
FD Adamson (Durham School)
G Adamson (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
H Adamson (Denbighshire)
H Adamson (Tynemouth)
H Adamson (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
I Adamson (Darfield)
J Adamson (Durham, Durham, Durham City, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Durham Over-50s)
J Adamson (Middlesex Second XI)
J Adamson (Durham City)
J Adamson (Mawdesley)
J Adamson (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Adamson (Richmond)
J Adamson (Bromborough Pool)
J Adamson (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Adamson (Mawdesley Second XI)
J Adamson (Kenilworth Second XI)
JA Adamson (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Durham, Durham School)
JA Adamson (Durham County Pilgrims)
JA Adamson (Keble Vagabonds)
JA Adamson (Durham City)
JA Adamson (South Northumberland)
JB Adamson (Dingle Second XI)
JD Adamson (Oxfordshire)
JG Adamson (Durham, Durham Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
JH Adamson (Mill Hill School)
JM Adamson (Winchmore Hill)
K Adamson (Northumberland Women)
LE Adamson (Shropshire Women)
M Adamson (Morpeth, Oxted and Limpsfield)
M Adamson (Durham Second XI)
M Adamson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Adamson (Oxted)
M Adamson (The Forty Club)
M Adamson (Norton Second XI)
M Adamson (Wolviston Second XI)
MT Adamson (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
N Adamson (South Hetton)
O Adamson (Winchmore Hill)
O Adamson (Durham County Juniors)
P Adamson (Yorkshire Second XI)
P Adamson (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Adamson (umpire)
P Adamson (Wolviston Second XI)
R Adamson (Oxted and Limpsfield)
R Adamson (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
R Adamson (Durham City)
R Adamson (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
R Adamson (scorer)
R Adamson (Oxted)
R Adamson (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
R Adamson (scorer)
R Adamson (Lordswood Second XI)
RJ Adamson (Downside School, Somerset Second XI)
S Adamson (scorer)
S Adamson (Woodlands Second XI)
S Adamson (Darfield)
S Adamson (The Leys School)
TD Adamson (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
TF Adamson (FH Bateman-Champain's XI)
WHR Adamson (Castle Eden)
M Adam s Slesar (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Adamthwaite (Manchester)
Adan Hussain (Fordhouses)
Adan Hussain (Hanford)
Adapa (Ruislip Victoria)
R Adapa (Ruislip Victoria)
M Adas (Bankfoot Second XI)
G Adasuriya (Kenton)
J Adasuriya (Middlesex Under-13s)
A Adavikolanu (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
Adbi Ahmed (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
Adbi Ahmed (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
Adbi-Hasan Ahmed (Harrogate)
S Adby (Scaynes Hill)
Adcock (Hinckley Town)
Adcock (Harborne)
Adcock (Alvis-Sphinx)
Adcock (Yardley)
Adcock (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
A Adcock (Harborne)
A Adcock (Oakham)
A Adcock (GE Ruddle's XI)
B Adcock (scorer)
B Adcock (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
B Adcock (scorer)
BG Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Rutland)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
CG Adcock (Oakham)
E Adcock (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
F Adcock (Egremont)
F Adcock (Dover College)
FJ Adcock (Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
G Adcock (umpire)
G Adcock (Dan Garner's XI)
G Adcock (Loughborough Carillon Women)
GEF Adcock (Somerset Women)
H Adcock (Radley College)
H Adcock (Old Radleians)
HC Adcock (Huyton)
HM Adcock (Ellesmere College)
J Adcock (Sussex Second XI)
J Adcock (umpire)
J Adcock (Krakatoa)
J Adcock (Oakham Second XI)
J Adcock (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
J Adcock (Loughborough Town)
JC Adcock (Army Development XI, Ashby Hastings, Infantry)
JM Adcock (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JW Adcock (Hampshire Second XI)
JW Adcock (umpire, scorer)
K Adcock (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
K Adcock (Staffordshire Under-17s)
LJ Adcock (Rossall School)
M Adcock (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
MA Adcock (Stamford School)
MJ Adcock (Fives and Heronians, Ongar)
NH Adcock (Radley College Second XI)
P Adcock (Kenilworth)
P Adcock (Northern Command Army XI)
P Adcock (The Forty Club)
R Adcock (umpire)
R Adcock (scorer)
R Adcock (Ratcliffe College)
R Adcock (South Hampshire)
R Adcock (Bradenham)
RA Adcock (Leicestershire)
RS Adcock (Huyton)
S Adcock (Fives and Heronians)
S Adcock (Bagshot)
S Adcock (scorer)
S Adcock (Fives and Heronians)
SA Adcock (Ongar)
SE Adcock (Ongar)
T Adcock (Flitwick)
T Adcock (Leicester Nomads)
T Adcock (Derbyshire Premier League)
T Adcock (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
T Adcock (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
T Adcock (Kidmore End)
TW Adcock (Northumberland)
W Adcock (umpire, scorer)
W adcock (Maldon)
WJ Adcock (Grantham, Northumberland)
JR Addams (St Paul's School)
W Addams-Williams-Evans (Shrewsbury School)
M Addas (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Addass (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Addenbroke (Wem)
H Addenbrook (Rev L Wood's XI)
Addenbrooke (Edgbaston)
Addenbrooke (Lichfield)
A Addenbrooke (Kidderminster, Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
F Addenbrooke (Wolverhampton)
GH Addenbrooke (Clifton College)
HJ Addenbrooke (Free Foresters, Staffordshire)
J Addenbrooke (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Addenbrooke (I Zingari, Stourbridge)
T Addenbrooke (Barnt Green, Wolverhampton)
TJ Addenbrooke (Barnt Green)
Adder (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Adderley (HA Gomes' XI)
A Adderley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Adderley (South Manchester)
CB Adderley (Hams Hall)
CH Adderley (Warwickshire)
CL Adderley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, I Zingari, Warwickshire)
D Adderley (Barton)
G Adderley (Crusaders)
H Adderley (Warwickshire Crusaders)
H Adderley (Bullingdon)
HA Adderley (Fillongley)
HJ Adderley (South Manchester)
L Adderley (Ryde)
L Adderley (Barton)
L Adderley (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
R Adderley (Blackpool)
R Adderley (South Shore)
R Adderley (Old Glossop)
S Adderley (Barton)
C Addey (Lansdown)
D Addey (Lansdown)
J Addey (Shepperton Women Second XI)
JP Addey (Lansdown, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s)
RF Addey (Malvern College)
A Addicoat (Almondsbury)
T Addicoat (St Just)
WJ Addicoat (Cornwall)
D Addicott (scorer)
D Addicott (Plymstock)
C Addie (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
FP Addie (South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
GM Addie (Marlborough College)
J Addie (Welshpool)
RA Addie (Old Hall Masters)
G Addinall (Staines and Laleham)
HJ Addingbrooke (Repton School)
D Addington (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Addington (Hammerwich)
E Addington (Downside School)
G Addington (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
HL Addington (Old Edwardians)
JA Addington (Downside School)
LRB Addington (Downside School)
RTC Addington (Downside School)
G Addinsell (Eastbourne)
P Addinsell (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Addinsell (Eastbourne)
Addis (Bournemouth University)
Addis (Carmel College)
Addis (Eastleigh Corinthians)
CF Addis (Northamptonshire)
GH Addis (Dean Close School)
J Addis (Oldswinford)
J Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
JP Addis (The Forty Club)
JR Addis (The Forty Club)
JS Addis (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Addis (Battersea Ironsides)
P Addis (Wellingborough School)
P Addis (Oldswinford)
P Addis (Oldswinford)
P Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
P Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
RB Addis (St Peter's School, York)
S Addis (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
T Addis (umpire)
T Addis (Oystermouth)
R Addiscot (scorer)
Addiscott (Atherstone Town)
Addison (Royal Artillery)
Addison (Cambridgeshire Women)
Addison (Smethwick Second XI)
Addison (The Forty Club North Thames)
Addison (Welbeck College)
A Addison (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Addison (St Mary's Hospital)
A Addison (Wraysbury)
A Addison (Wellington College)
A Addison (St Helens Recreation)
AC Addison (United Services)
AD Addison (Haileybury College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
AV Addison (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
C Addison (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
C Addison (Normanby Hall Second XI)
E Addison (HA Brassey's XI)
EH Addison (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
FL Addison (Leeds Grammar School)
G Addison (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
GB Addison (Portsmouth Borough)
GW Addison (Preston Hall, Royal Engineers, Sevenoaks Vine)
H Addison (St Helens Recreation)
HL Addison (Cambridgeshire)
I Addison (Rowland United)
IA Addison (Public Schools, Southern Schools, Wellington College)
J Addison (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
J Addison (Alsager)
J Addison (Reading)
J Addison (Notts Forest)
J Addison (St Helens Recreation)
JH Addison (Army)
JP Addison (Leicestershire, Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
JS Addison (Rossall School)
K Addison (Coggeshall Town)
L Addison (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
L Addison (scorer)
L Addison (umpire)
LJ Addison (Dulwich College)
M Addison (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Addison (Cheadle Hulme)
M Addison (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Addison (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Addison (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Addison (Cheadle Hulme)
M Addison (The Weald)
M Addison (Plaxtol)
MA Addison (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-21s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
N Addison (Old Grammarians)
P Addison (Leicestershire Second XI)
P Addison (umpire)
P Addison (United London Banks)
P Addison (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
P Addison (The Forty Club South Thames)
PE Addison (The Forty Club)
PG Addison (The Forty Club)
PG Addison (The Forty Club Select XI)
R Addison (Clifton College)
R Addison (Lutterworth)
R Addison (Plaxtol)
R Addison (Allscott)
R Addison (Army Under-25s)
R Addison (Linden Park)
S Addison (Old Elizabethans Women, Pershore Women)
S Addison (Southport and Birkdale Women)
SW Addison (HA Brassey's XI)
T Addison (Leicester Ivanhoe)
TH Addison (Chigwell School)
TM Addison (Chigwell School)
WR Addison (Middlesex Second XI)
WT Addison (Sutton Valence School)
WT Addison (Old Suttonians)
G Addison Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Addle (Preston)
C Addleman (Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Addleman (Moseley)
BF Addleton (King's College, Taunton)
S Addleton (Unsworth Third XI)
Addley (Midlands Fire Service)
M Addley (Weston Colville)
M Addley (Weston Colville)
HO Addo (Lancing Rovers)
Addrees Ahmed (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Addy (Derby Congregational)
AL Addy (Farnham)
C Addy (Folkestone Second XI)
D Addy (Barnsley)
E Addy (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
I Addy (Iden)
J Addy (Almondbury)
J Addy (Cartworth Moor)
J Addy (Driffield Town)
K Addy (The Forty Club)
Addyman (Waterlooville)
I Addyman (Waterlooville)
OJ Addyman (Aldenham School)
S Addyman (Hampshire Under-14s)
S Addyman (Kidmore End)
S Addyman (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
Adeane (Newmarket)
WWW A'Deane (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Adebayo (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Adebiyi (St Dunstan's College)
Adeeb (Moseley Ashfield)
Adeel (South Weald)
Adeel (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
Adeel (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Adeel (Eastnor, Worcester City)
M Adeel (Offchurch)
S Adeel (Tickhill)
Adeel Abbasi (Old Tiffinians)
Adeel Aftab (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Adeel Ahmed (Werneth)
Adeel Ahmed (Merstham)
Adeel Anwar (Bow Green)
Adeel Ashraf (Saltaire)
Adeel Aslam (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Adeel Hanif (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Adeel Hussain (University of Westminster)
Adeel Hussain (Newquay)
Adeel Hussain (Bristol West Indians)
Adeel Hussain (Old Stacians Second XI)
Adeel Hussain (Downend)
Adeel Hussain (South East Reading)
Adeel Hussain (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Adeel Khan (Smethwick)
Adeel Khan (Aston Manor)
Adeel Khan (ICI Paints)
Adeel Khan (Pak Bristolians)
Adeel Khan (Clevedon)
Adeel Malik (Hainault and Clayhall)
Adeel Malik (Portsmouth)
Adeel Malik (Asian, Club Cricket Conference, Old Brentwoods)
Adeel Mirza (Ford Sports Club)
Adeel Qayyum (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
H Adeir (Marlborough Blues)
A Adejumo (Bloxham School)
G Adekoya (Prior Park College)
S Adelaine (West Herts)
S Adelaine (The Forty Club)
Adele Khan (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
S Adelman (Cambridge NCI)
S Adelman (Histon)
P Aden (Law Society)
VG Adenderff (Oundle School)
J Adendorf (Ilkeston Rutland)
JG Adendorff (Ilkeston Rutland)
VG Adenduff (Oundle School)
N Adens (Totton and Eling Third XI)
A Aderogba (Old Swinford Hospital School)
M Adersa (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
CW Aderson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
C Ades (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
M Ades (St James's Montefiore)
S Ades (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
SR Ades (Sussex Cricket Board)
D Adesida (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
D Adesida (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
BOB Adesigbin (Culford School)
A Adetola (Chigwell School)
Adey (Malvern College Second XI)
B Adey (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
D Adey (Berkshire Bantams)
DN Adey (Bloxham School)
FW Adey (umpire)
G Adey (Eppleton, Hetton Lyons)
KS Adey (Felixstowe)
LAR Adey (Dorset Rangers)
T Adeyami (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
K Adhab (Huntingdonshire)
E Adham (Burnham)
A Adhami (May and Baker)
K Adhan (Huntingdonshire)
Adheel Hussain (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
A Adhihetty (Catford Wanderers)
A Adhikary (Old Basing)
R Adhimulamu (North Warwickshire)
M Adhvaryu (Barking)
S Adi (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Adia (scorer)
AS Adia (Deane and Derby Second XI)
H Adia (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Y Adia (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Adiar (20th Regiment)
T Adib (Wiseton Second XI)
G Adicot (Royton)
AK Adie (Shrewsbury School)
H Adie (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
HW Adie (Coleshill, Uppingham School, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
KL Adie (Warwickshire Women)
Adiel Khan (Burrough Green)
D Adikari (Burgess Park, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Adikari (Ilford Catholics)
A Adikary (Old Basing Third XI)
Adil (Roding Valley)
Adil (Leeds Punjab)
Adil (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Adil (Rushton)
A Adil (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
F Adil (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
F Adil (Enfield)
F Adil (Peterborough Town Second XI)
H Adil (Brondesbury)
I Adil (Old Brentwoods)
I Adil (Ford Sports Club)
I Adil (Old Hamptonians)
M Adil (Effingham)
S Adil (Uxbridge)
Z Adil (Harrow)
Adil Ahmed (Durham Under-17s)
Adil Ahmed (Offchurch)
Adil Ali (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Adil Ali (Great Harwood)
Adil Ali (Daisy Hill)
Adil Ali (Arpan Panthers)
Adil Ali (Ilford)
Adil Ali (Barnoldswick Second XI)
Adil Ali (Horsley and Send)
Adil Ali (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
Adil Amjad (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Adil Hussain (Warwickshire Under-14s)
Adil Hussain (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
Adil Hussain (Cannock)
Adil Hussain (Banbury Third XI)
Adil Hussain (Rishton)
Adil Khan (West Herts)
Adil Khan (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Adil Khan (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI)
Adil Khan (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Adil Khan (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
Adil Khan (Bedminster)
Adil Khan (South West Manchester Third XI)
Adil Khan (Earby)
Adil Khan (Horsley and Send)
Adil Mir (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
S Adil Mostafa (Liverpool)
Adil Rehman (Manningham Mills)
Adimo (Wherwell)
Z Adin (Maidenhead and Bray)
LT Adisesh (North Lancashire League)
B Adita (Fives and Heronians)
Aditya (Cranfield University)
N Adke (Northop Hall)
Adkin (Rocester)
A Adkin (Boston Spa, Dewsbury, Heckmondwike)
A Adkin (Milford-on-Sea)
A Adkin (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
C Adkin (Old Whitgiftians)
D Adkin (Finchampstead Third XI)
J Adkin (East Grinstead)
JC Adkin (WF Neilson's XI)
M Adkin (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
W Adkin (Long Eaton)
WA Adkin (Sussex)
Adkins
Adkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Adkins (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Adkins (Barnt Green)
Adkins (Mount St Mary's College)
Adkins (Banbury Harriers)
A Adkins (Lichfield)
A Adkins (HD Egerton's XI)
A Adkins (Banbury Britannia)
A Adkins (Lord North's XI)
A Adkins (JF Turner's XI)
A Adkins (JA McLean's XI)
A Adkins (FV Elkington's XI)
A Adkins (WL Hall's XI)
A Adkins (Bloxham and District)
Albert Adkins (Bloxham Village)
Arthur Adkins (Bloxham Village)
AJ Adkins (Bloxham and District)
AJ Adkins (Britannia Works)
AJ Adkins (Bloxham Village)
AJ Adkins (P Flower's XI)
AJ Adkins (D Pellatt's XI)
CE Adkins (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D Adkins (Cheshire Under-15s)
D Adkins (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Adkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
D Adkins (Falkland Second XI)
D Adkins (Birkenhead Park)
GA Adkins (Edgbaston, Warwickshire Crusaders)
GA Adkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Adkins (FP Knox's XI)
HF Adkins (Barnt Green, Rossall School)
J Adkins (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
J Adkins (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
JC Adkins (Barnt Green, Uppingham School)
JC Adkins (WF Neilson's XI)
JC Adkins (Uppingham Masters)
JC Adkins (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
JG Adkins (Uppingham Masters)
JG Adkins (WF Neilson's XI)
LD Adkins (Hampstead)
LHL Adkins (CH Knott's XI, Kobe)
M Adkins (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
N Adkins (scorer)
P Adkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
RP Adkins (Oundle School)
S Adkins (Frimley)
T Adkins (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Adkins (Arley Welfare)
T Adkins (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
TS Adkins (Old Oakhamians)
W Adkins (Walsall)
W Adkins (Astwood Bank)
WA Adkins (Sussex Academy)
S Adlakha (Ardleigh Green)
Adlam (Hornchurch)
Adlam (South Essex)
Adlam (University of Southampton Second XI)
A Adlam (Redlynch and Hale)
B Adlam (Worcester Hwiccas)
C Adlam (Haywards Heath, Horsham, Sussex Under-17s)
CG Adlam (Dorset Rangers)
CG Adlam (Eton Ramblers)
D Adlam (New Milton)
D Adlam (Godshill)
J Adlam (England)
S Adlam (Congleton)
S Adlar (Kimbolton School)
Adlard (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
GH Adlard (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI)
RE Adlard (Marlborough College)
SK Adlard (Lincolnshire)
C Adlem (umpire)
D Adlem (New Milton)
M Adlem (Leighton Park School)
Adler (Reading University)
Adler
J Adler (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
MW Adler (Bryanston School)
TP Adler (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Adlington (Derbyshire Juniors)
B Adlington (The King's School, Worcester)
C Adlington (Blackwell Colliery)
C Adlington (Torquay)
J Adlington (Kirk Langley)
M Adlington (Morton Colliery)
M Adlington (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-19s)
P Adlington (South Normanton)
RG Adlington (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
G Adlum (scorer)
L Adlum (Lancashire League Under-17s)
LO Adlum (Haslingden)
M Adm e (Paddock)
Admeades (Royal Artillery)
Adnaan Hussain (Frenchay)
Adnaan Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Adnaan Khan (Edenfield Third XI)
Adnaan Shafique (Undercliffe Second XI)
Adnam (Pak Bristolians)
FH Adnams (Wellingborough School)
S Adnams (Knypersley)
S Adnams (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
Adnan (Solihull)
Adnan (London Metropolitan University)
Adnan (Salford MSJ)
Adnan (Old Alleynians)
Adnan (Effingham)
Adnan (The Stoics)
Adnan (Pak Bristolians)
A Adnan (Asian)
A Adnan (Denby)
A Adnan (Checkendon)
A Adnan (Roding Valley)
A Adnan (Leighton Park School)
A Adnan (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Adnan (Eversley Fourth XI)
H Adnan (Middlesex Under-13s)
H Adnan (umpire)
H Adnan (St Paul's School)
K Adnan (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Adnan (Little Lever)
M Adnan (Farnham Royal)
M Adnan (Farnworth)
M Adnan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
M Adnan (Ambergate)
M Adnan (Stand)
S Adnan (Oldham)
S Adnan (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
U Adnan (Southam)
W Adnan (St Paul's School)
Adnan Ahmed (May and Baker)
Adnan Ahmed (Old Rutlishians)
Adnan Ahmed (Banbury Third XI)
Adnan Akram (British Universities, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board)
Adnan Ali (Burnham)
Adnan Ali (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Adnan Aslam (May and Baker)
Adnan Bashir (Esher)
Adnan Bashir (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-21s)
Adnan Bashir (Langleybury)
Adnan Bashir (Luton Town)
Adnan Butt (Epping)
Adnan Ejaz (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Adnan Hussain (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
Adnan Hussain (Waltham)
Adnan Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Adnan Javed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Adnan Khan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
Adnan Khan (Smethwick)
Adnan Khan (Evesham)
Adnan Khan (Weekley and Warkton)
Adnan Khan (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Adnan Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Adnan Khan (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
Adnan Khan (Cherry Tree Third XI)
Adnan Khan (Desborough Town Second XI)
Adnan Khan (Darwen Third XI)
Adnan Mahmood (Undercliffe Second XI)
Adnan Malik (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Adnan Malik (North Maidenhead)
Adnan Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Adnan Mateen (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Adnan Mir (Old Edwardians)
Adnan Mushtaq (Ford Sports Club)
Adnan Naveed (Falkland)
Adnan Parvez (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Adnan Raees (Roan and Lambethans)
Adnan Raja (Barking)
Adnan Raja (West Reading Second XI)
Adnan Raza (Lewes Priory)
Adnan Raza Ali (Hartshead Moor)
Adnan Saleem (Buckinghamshire)
Adnan Shabbir (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Adnan Shafiq (May and Baker)
Adnan Sikander (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
Adnan Taj (Ticknall)
Adnan-ul-Haq (Asian, Asian)
R Adnett (Hinton Admiral)
E Adney (Wenlock)
C Adolphe (Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Adolphe (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Halls, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI, Old Colfeians Second XI)
G Adolphos (Free Foresters)
G Adolphus (Ashtead, Brook, Charterhouse Friars, Dorset, Free Foresters Under-21s, Guildford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H Adolphus (Cranleigh School, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
A Adorian (Dorset Rangers)
S Adorian (Dorset Rangers)
I Adrees (Wickersley Old Village)
I Adrees (Radcliffe)
i Adrees (Crompton)
Adrian (The Forty Club)
Adrian (umpire)
A Adrian (Hampton-in-Arden)
H Adrian (Barton)
M Adrian (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Adrian (Lancashire Over-50s)
A Adril (Gloucester AIW Sports)
M Adris (Aston-on-Trent)
Adris Ahmed (Tring Park)
Adris Azam (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
Adshead (Cestrian Club)
AF Adshead (Dudley Second XI)
B Adshead (Dudley)
B Adshead (Feckenham)
D Adshead (Astwood Bank)
D Adshead (Stockport)
E Adshead (Birstwith Women)
F Adshead (Tettenhall College)
FH Adshead (Worcestershire)
M Adshead (Betley)
P Adshead (Chingford)
P Adshead (Ashton-under-Lyne)
P Adshead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Adshead (Tettenhall College)
S Adshead (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Adshead (Astwood Bank)
SJ Adshead (Derbyshire, Gloucestershire, Herefordshire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
WE Adshead (Worcestershire)
A Aduhene (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
AMA Aduhene (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Derbyshire Second XI, Selston Town, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Wollaton, Worthing)
A Adul (Standish)
Aduri (Earley)
V Aduri (Earley)
M Advani (Exiles)
Adward (Sutton)
B Adwick (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C Adwick (Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, The Forty Club)
C Adwick (Moseley)
C Adwick (referee)
C Adwick (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
C Adwick (Cuckney)
C Adwick (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
C Adwick (The Forty Club North East)
D Adwick (umpire)
A Adye (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Adye (WH Graham's XI)
B Adye (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
DR Adye (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
DR Adye (Leamington College)
FR Adye (Bromsgrove School)
G Adysuriya (Middlesex Under-13s)
A Aeneca (The Oratory School)
B Aeri (Reading)
F Aeri (Slough)
V Aeri (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
V Aeri (Berkshire President's XI)
VK Aeri (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Reading, Reading Second XI, Slough, Slough Second XI, University of Westminster)
B Aers (Southgate)
DR Aers (Cambridge University)
Aery (Datchet)
C Aeschlimann (Sanderstead)
Aezal (Essex University)
Afaq (Rushton)
I Afaq (Stoke Green)
U Affellay
ES Affleck (Durham School)
GJ Affleck (Tiffin School)
JJ Affleck (Coleshill)
R Affleck (Durham School)
R Affleck (Curdworth)
T Affleck (North County, North Sydney, Western Suburbs, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
W Affleck (Wivenhoe Town)
R Afflick (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Afford (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Afford (Staffordshire Under-15s)
JA Afford (Nottinghamshire)
M Afford (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
RM Afford (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians)
A Afghan (Oakfield Third XI)
S Afghan (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Afgood (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Afi (Pak Bristolians)
Afidi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
A Afinwala (Walton-le-Dale)
HA Afinwala (White Coppice)
I Afinwala (Gujarat)
IY Afinwala (Bolton)
Z Afjal (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Afmat (The Mote Second XI)
A Afmat (Gore Court Second XI)
R Afnam (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Afrab (Adlington)
I Afreidi (Cove, Cove Second XI)
K Africa (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Afridi (Daisy Hill)
A Afridi (Harrow St Mary's)
A Afridi (umpire)
AK Afridi (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
F Afridi (Flixton)
GF Afridi (Falkland Second XI)
H Afridi (Walkden)
H Afridi (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
H Afridi (Radcliffe)
H Afridi (Bolton Indians)
H Afridi (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
H Afridi (Peterborough Town Second XI)
I Afridi (Parkfield Liscard)
I Afridi (North Maidenhead Second XI)
I Afridi (Woodbank Second XI)
I Afridi (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
J Afridi (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
K Afridi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
K Afridi (Watford Town)
K Afridi (Bolton)
M Afridi (Liverpool)
M Afridi (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
N Afridi (Newham)
R Afridi (Whitefield)
R Afridi (Wavertree Second XI)
R Afridi (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
R Afridi (Huyton)
R Afridi (Walkden)
R Afridi (Parkfield Liscard)
S Afridi (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Afridi (Little Stoke)
S Afridi (Leek)
S Afridi (Gore Court)
S Afridi (Club Cricket Conference)
S Afridi (Watford Town)
S Afridi (Southampton Warriors)
S Afridi (Goring-by-Sea)
T Afridi (Watford Town)
T Afridi (Cross Arrows)
T Afridi (Whitefield)
T Afridi (Huyton)
T Afridi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Z Afridi (Bradford Colleges)
Z Afridi (Falkland Fourth XI)
R Afridy (Walkden)
Afroz Khan (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
Afroz Khan (Byfleet)
S Afsal (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
Afsar (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
A Afsar (Leyland)
A Afsar (Leyland Motors)
A Afsar (New Longton)
A Afsar (Ibis)
K Afsar (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
K Afsar (Derby Congregational)
N Afsar (Leyland, Leyland Motors, Urmston)
N Afsar (Eccleston)
Nasaar Afsar (New Longton)
Nish Afsar (New Longton)
O Afsar (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
R Afsar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
S Afsar (Attock)
S Afsar (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
S Afsar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
S Afsar (Yeadon Second XI)
S Afsar (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S Afsar (Burnham Fourth XI)
T Afsar (New Longton)
Afshan Araf (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
J Afsharian (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Aftab (British Airways Second XI)
A Aftab (Norton Oakes)
A Aftab (Smethwick Second XI)
A Aftab (Evesham)
A Aftab (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
A Aftab (Sheffield United)
B Aftab (Sheffield United)
H Aftab (Asian)
H Aftab (Old Tiffinians)
H Aftab (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Aftab (Wolverton Town)
M Aftab (Burnham Second XI)
M Aftab (umpire)
M Aftab (West Reading)
U Aftab (Exiles)
W Aftab (Bollington)
Aftab Ahmed (Cambourne)
Aftab Ahmed (Studley)
Aftab Ahmed (Manningham Mills)
Aftab Ahmed (Southampton Community)
Aftab Ahmed (Studley Second XI)
Aftab Ahmed (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Aftab Alam (Oxford)
Aftab Ali (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Aftab Ali (Old Edwardians)
Aftab Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Aftab Hamid (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Aftab Hussain (Barnoldswick)
Aftab Hussain (Ward End Unity)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood Second XI)
Aftab Hussain (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Aftab Hussain (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood Third XI)
Aftab Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Aftab Khan (West Herts)
Aftab Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Aftab Khan (Bolton Indians)
Aftar (Offchurch-Lapworth)
H Aftar (Undercliffe Second XI)
H Aftav (Undercliffe Second XI)
Afzaal (Pak Bristolians)
Afzaal (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Afzaal (Roding Valley)
A Afzaal (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
ASB Afzaal (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
K Afzaal (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
K Afzaal (Edwinstowe)
M Afzaal (Wedgwood)
R Afzaal (Carshalton)
T Afzaal (Clitheroe)
U Afzaal (England, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
U Afzaal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
U Afzaal (PCA Masters XI)
Afzaal Ahmed (Alvaston and Boulton)
Afzal (Allens Cross Second XI)
Afzal (Southampton Community Second XI)
Afzal (Southern Premier Cricket League)
A Afzal (Radcliffe)
A Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Afzal (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Afzal (Handsworth Second XI)
A Afzal (Hollinwood)
A Afzal (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Afzal (South West Manchester)
A Afzal (Lostock)
A Afzal (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Afzal (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
A Afzal (Meltham)
A Afzal (umpire)
AA Afzal (Bolton)
B Afzal (Asian)
B Afzal (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
B Afzal (Twyford)
B Afzal (Holborough Anchorians)
E Afzal (Old Brentwoods)
F Afzal (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Afzal (Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three)
HY Afzal (Club Cricket Conference, Harlow, Loughton, Waltham)
I Afzal (Elsecar)
I Afzal (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
I Afzal (Houghton Main)
I Afzal (Guildford City)
I Afzal (Sheldon Marlborough)
I Afzal (Elsecar)
I Afzal (Shiregreen)
I Afzal (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
I Afzal (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
I Afzal (scorer)
I Afzal (Wickersley Old Village)
J Afzal (Handsworth Women)
J Afzal (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Afzal (Westfield Saints)
J Afzal (Netherton)
J Afzal (Small Heath Baptist Church)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Second XI)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Third XI)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Fourth XI)
J Afzal (Stourbridge Third XI)
J Afzal (scorer)
J Afzal (Stourbridge)
J Afzal (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
J Afzal (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
K Afzal (Longsight)
K Afzal (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Afzal (Burrough Green)
M Afzal (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
M Afzal (Beverley)
M Afzal (Old Tiffinians)
M Afzal (Lloyds Bank)
M Afzal (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
M Afzal (Aston Second XI)
M Afzal (Marston Green Second XI)
M Afzal (Solihull Blossomfield)
N Afzal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
N Afzal (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
N Afzal (Bolton Indians Third XI)
N Afzal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
O Afzal (Isle of Wight)
O Afzal (West Essex)
O Afzal (Old Tiffinians)
R Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
R Afzal (South East Reading)
R Afzal (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Afzal (Handsworth Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Women, Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
S Afzal (Kings Heath Second XI)
S Afzal (Dome Mission)
S Afzal (Pak Bristolians)
S Afzal (Winterbourne)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
S Afzal (Walmley)
T Afzal (Foxton, Khalsa)
T Afzal (West Essex)
T Afzal (Monton and Weaste)
T Afzal (Broadstairs, Burwell)
T Afzal (Settle)
T Afzal (Crompton)
U Afzal (Barrow Town)
U Afzal (Illston Abey)
U Afzal (Wolverton Town)
U Afzal (Sileby Town Second XI)
W Afzal (Stoke Green)
W Afzal (Massey Ferguson)
W Afzal (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Afzal (Middleton)
Z Afzal (Accrington, Enfield)
Z Afzal (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Z Afzal (Bolton)
Z Afzal (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Z Afzal (Barking)
Z Afzal (Ford Sports Club)
Z Afzal (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Z Afzal (Harold Wood)
Afzal Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Afzal Hussain (Goresbrook)
Afzal Hussain (Goring-on-Thames)
Afzal Hussain (West Reading Second XI)
Afzal Khan (Baildon Second XI)
C Afzall (Club Cricket Conference)
Afzar (Attock)
U Afzeel (West Indian Cavaliers)
M Afzel (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
P Aga (Blackpool)
RG Aga (Sussex Academy)
RG Aga (English Universities)
S Aga (Bramhall)
S Aga (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
SM Aga (The Rest)
Agabe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Agabeg (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
IWF Agabeg (Cheltenham College)
RC Agabeg (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Agace (Kimble)
M Agana (G Cockram's XI, S Riley's XI)
M Agana (Kent Junior Women)
Agar (West Yorkshire)
Agar (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
Agar (Grantham Red Cross Hospital Wounded Soldiers)
A Agar (Ingham)
AC Agar (Norfolk)
AC Agar (Barleycorns)
C Agar (Leicestershire)
C Agar (Dan Garner's XI)
CT Agar (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
CT Agar (West Kent)
CWH Agar (Harrow School)
D Agar (Ashurst)
D Agar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
D Agar (Trojans)
D Agar (Sussex Young Amateurs)
D Agar (Preston on Tees)
G Agar (Birstall Village)
HWE Agar (Harrow School)
J Agar (Cumberland)
J Agar (Westminster School)
J Agar (The Forty Club North West)
J Agar (The Forty Club)
J Agar (Cranbrook School)
J Agar (Ghyll)
JFS Agar (Radley College)
JGS Agar (Army, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Agar (Warrington)
M Agar (Cheshire Under-16s, Cheshire Under-17s)
N Agar (The Forty Club)
NS Agar (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
NS Agar (Norfolk Club and Ground)
NS Agar (Suffolk Gentlemen)
P Agar (Cheshire Over-50s, Warrington)
P Agar (scorer)
P Agar (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Agar (Stanmore)
P Agar (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Agar (The Forty Club)
S Agar (Backworth)
S Agar (Oakham)
SL Agar (Club Cricket Conference, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Colts, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Amateurs, Sussex Young Cricketers)
W Agar (Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League)
W Agar (Dorridge)
W Agar (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
WF Agar (Repton School)
WH Agar (Old Oakhamians)
WT Agar (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WT Agar (Sussex Second XI)
WT Agar (Brighton College)
WT Agar (Eton Ramblers)
A Agard (Surrey Cricket Association)
A Agard (Addiscombe)
J Agard (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
M Agard (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
V Agard (Hawks)
AV Agar-Robartes (Cornwall)
TC Agar-Robartes (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford, Cornwall, Devon, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
D Agars (Welbeck Colliery)
J Agars (Water Orton)
A Agarwal (Northumberland Under-19s)
A Agarwal (Cambridge NCI)
A Agarwal (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Agarwal (Twickenham)
A Agarwal (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cheadle, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Godmanchester Town)
A Agarwal (Harvington)
A Agarwal (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AK Agarwal (West Reading Third XI)
M Agarwal (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Agarwal (umpire)
R Agarwal (Worcestershire Under-15s)
R Agarwal (Bronze Second XI)
S Agarwal (Millfield School)
S Agarwal (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
S Agarwal (Harlequins)
U Agarwal (Old Minchendenians)
U Agarwal (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Agarwall (Cheadle)
A Agasee (Carmel College)
T Agass (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
Agate (Maidstone)
A Agate (Horsham)
G Agate (Billingshurst)
GJ Agate (Charterhouse School)
J Agate (Portsmouth Borough)
J Agate (Havant)
J Agate (Brighton)
JW Agate (Whitgift School)
L Agate (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
LC Agate (Whitgift School)
M Agate (Shipbourne)
M Agate (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
M Agate (Bluemantles)
R Agate (Guildford)
A Agathangelou (Brondesbury)
E Aga Thomas (Sussex Club and Ground)
A Agawel (Cambridge NCI)
AF Agebey (Littlehampton)
A Agedah (Essex Under-14s)
A Agedah (Bancroft's School)
J Ageel (Lewes Priory)
B Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
G Ager (Birstall Village)
J Ager (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Ager (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Ager (Furness)
JP Ager (Ardingly College)
M Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
P Ager (Gosfield)
P Ager (Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
P Ager (The Forty Club)
RG Ager (Civil Service)
RJ Ager (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI, Nottingham University, Nottinghamshire Second XI, South Hampstead, Surrey Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
S Ager (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
WHP Ager (Ardingly College)
B Agg (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
B Agg (Australia Over-60s)
DH Agg (Bristol University)
G Agg (Bourton Vale)
G Agg (Bourton Vale Second XI)
GB Agg (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
R Agg (Australia Over-60s)
Aggar (76th Regiment)
J Aggar (76th Regiment)
M Aggar (Valley End)
R Aggar (76th Regiment)
Aggarwal (Bancroft's School)
A Aggarwal (Electricity Sports)
G Aggarwal (Kew Third XI)
R Aggarwal (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S Aggarwal (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
S Aggarwal (Barwell)
Aggas (Ashdown)
D Agge (Godalming)
D Agge (Godalming)
D Agge (Farncombe)
K Aggemang (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
Agger (Cambridge Town Club)
L Aggett (Boston)
LEE Aggett (Devon)
T Aggett (Boston)
N Agg-Hanning (Stragglers of Asia)
J Aggio-Brewe (Lindfield)
JS Aggio-Brewe (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Upminster, Upminster)
CWP Aggleton (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
Agg-Manning (Stragglers of Asia)
Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
N Aggmanning (Wiltshire Queries)
N Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
N Agg-Manning (Stragglers of Asia)
N Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
R Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
M Aggrey (Burscough)
M Aggrey (Ormskirk School)
MC Aggus (Tillingham)
Agha (Bronze)
A Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Agha (Peartree)
D Agha (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
D Agha (Antelope)
D Agha (Eastleigh)
Danny Agha (Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
Dave Agha (Ashurst, Eastleigh and Otterbourne, Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
F Agha (scorer)
I Agha (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
I Agha (Old Wellingburians)
I Agha (Peartree)
M Agha (Oxford University Women)
M Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
P Agha (Stanmore)
P Agha (Harrow)
R Agha (Peartree)
S Agha (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
S Agha (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
K Aghada (Shree Sanatan Centre)
Agha Khan (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
F Aghar (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
TA Agins (Downside Wanderers)
J Agland (That's Life)
P Agland (That's Life)
P Agland (That's Life)
Agm (Dorset Rangers)
C Agnen (Uppingham Rovers)
Agness (82nd Regiment)
Agnew (Harborne Vicarage)
Agnew (Gresham's School)
Agnew (Royal Air Force (Duxford))
AG Agnew (Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers, Rugby School)
AP Agnew (St Peter's School, York)
AP Agnew (B Dodsworth's XI)
C Agnew (Lincolnshire A)
CG Agnew (Rugby School)
CG Agnew (Rugby School)
CM Agnew (Rugby School)
CN Agnew (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
D Agnew (Antelope)
F Agnew (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
G Agnew (Stretford Second XI)
G Agnew (Stretford Second XI)
G Agnew (Stretford Third XI)
HA Agnew (Cheshire Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
JP Agnew (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Agnew (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
R Agnew (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
RG Agnew (Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Agnew (South Wales Hunt)
T Agnew (Dean)
T Agnew (Stansted)
T Agnew (Kimbolton School)
T Agnew (Cornwall Under-14s)
WG Agnew (Royal Navy)
J Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
P Agnihotri (Southam Second XI)
R Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
S Agnihotri (Ford Sports Club)
S Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
V Agnish (South Hampstead)
C Agnoli (Simmons and Simmons)
Agostine (Royal Air Force)
C Agostini (Earls Barton)
C Agostini (scorer)
D Agostini (Earls Barton)
H Agostini (Stonyhurst College)
L Agostini (The Oratory School)
A Agrawal (Newbury Third XI)
R Agrawal (Bronze)
SJ Agrawal (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
V Agri (Reading)
S Agshar (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
D Agu (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
J Aguera (Wallington)
J Aguera (Wilson's School)
P Aguillar (Press Association)
B Aguirre (Highgate School)
J Agunwa (Downside School)
J Aguss (Suffolk Club and Ground)
A Agustine (Leyton County)
DJ Aguther (Hertfordshire Colts)
AW Agutter (Barclays Bank)
D Agutter (umpire)
DJ Agutter (Hertfordshire Colts)
M Agutter (Butleigh)
S Agyei (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
K Agymag (Earl of Arundel's XI)
Ahad Hussain (Middlesex Under-13s)
Ahad Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Ahad Khan (Great Brickhill)
Ahad Khan (Great Brickhill Second XI)
A Ahady (Boyne Hill, Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
D Ahagama (Roffey)
S Ahamabzai (Newbury Third XI)
N Ahamad (Keighley Second XI)
Ahamed (Sonning)
Ahamed (Sonning Second XI)
A Ahamed (Illston Abey)
B Ahamed (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
E Ahamed (Broadstairs)
E Ahamed (Bardoli)
I Ahamed (BWIA Cavaliers)
I Ahamed (The Forty Club)
J Ahamed (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
MT Ahamed (Scintilla)
N Ahamed (Asian)
N Ahamed (Astley and Tyldesley)
N Ahamed (Aldershot)
S Ahamed (Loughton)
D Ahamgama (Horley)
D Ahangama (Horley)
D Ahangama (Horley)
R Ahangamage (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
R Ahangamage (Loughborough Town)
A Ahasan (Asian)
Ahbid (Osterley)
M ahea (Lowestoft Town)
P Ahearn (Kelvedon and Feering)
F Ahemas (Chalfont St Peter)
H Ahemed (Young International XI)
B Ahern (Prestwich Second XI)
D Ahern (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
E Ahern (Dorset Under-15s Women)
P Ahern (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Ahern (Fantasians)
Aherne (Old Ipswichians)
Aherne (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Aherne (scorer)
MAS Aherne (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
N Ahib (Langley Manor Second XI)
S Ahilen (Maritime Second XI)
S Ahira (Standard Second XI)
Ahir-ur-Rehman (Leicestershire Trialists B)
A Ahktar (Aston-on-Trent)
D Ahktar (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s)
F Ahktar (West Essex)
H Ahktar (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
J Ahktar (umpire)
J Ahktar (Brighouse Second XI)
J Ahktar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Ahktar (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
K Ahktar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Ahktar (Orsett)
N Ahktar (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
P Ahktar (West Essex)
A Ahkter (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
A Ahl (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
D Ahl (Longstanton Grasshoppers, Papworth and Longstanton)
D Ahl (Devon Dumplings)
FD Ahl (Worcestershire)
FD Ahl (London Home Guard)
J Ahl (scorer)
W Ahl (Devon Dumplings)
W Ahl (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
D Ahlunalia (South Newton)
M Ahluwahlia (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Ahluwala (Free Foresters)
A Ahluwalia (Kent Under-15s)
MS Ahluwalia (Cambridge University)
A Ahluwlia (Club Cricket Conference)
A Ahmad (Hartlepool)
A Ahmad (Saltaire Second XI)
A Ahmad (Battersea Ironsides)
A Ahmad (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
A Ahmad (Frenchay)
A Ahmad (Millfield School Second XI)
A Ahmad (Burnage Second XI)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby Second XI)
A Ahmad (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
A Ahmad (Elstead)
A Ahmad (Hartlepool Second XI)
A Ahmad (Attock Third XI, Old Edwardians)
A Ahmad (Crewe)
A Ahmad (Evesham)
A Ahmad (Slough Second XI)
A Ahmad (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
A Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
B Ahmad (Deando Ruxley)
B Ahmad (Bexleyheath)
D Ahmad (Acton, Tattenhall)
D Ahmad (Brentwood School Under-14s)
D Ahmad (Brentwood School)
F Ahmad (Aston Manor)
F Ahmad (Woodford Green)
F Ahmad (scorer)
F Ahmad (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
F Ahmad (Stand Third XI)
F Ahmad (Aldershot)
FB Ahmad (Beddington)
G Ahmad (Aztecs)
H Ahmad (Hartlepool)
H Ahmad (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
H Ahmad (Wolviston Second XI)
I Ahmad (South Hampstead)
I Ahmad (Berkswell)
I Ahmad (Ilford)
I Ahmad (Moddershall)
I Ahmad (Aston-on-Trent)
I Ahmad (Trowbridge)
I Ahmad (scorer)
I Ahmad (Attock, Dorridge)
I Ahmad (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
I Ahmad (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
I Ahmad (Lepton Highlanders)
I Ahmad (Portsmouth)
I Ahmad (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
J Ahmad (Delph and Dobcross)
J Ahmad (Hall Bower)
J Ahmad (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
J Ahmad (Honley)
J Ahmad (Kirkburton)
K Ahmad (scorer)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
K Ahmad (Bolton)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby Second XI)
K Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
K Ahmad (Elstead)
L Ahmad (Osterley)
M Ahmad (Middlesex Championship)
M Ahmad (Portsmouth)
M Ahmad (Burnham)
M Ahmad (Gravesend Second XI)
M Ahmad (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
M Ahmad (Preston)
M Ahmad (Ilton)
M Ahmad (Ford Sports Club)
M' Ahmad (Woodmansterne)
MS Ahmad (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
N Ahmad (Milnrow, Nantwich)
N Ahmad (County Club)
N Ahmad (Stevenage)
N Ahmad (Hawarden Park Women)
N Ahmad (Keighley Second XI)
N Ahmad (Godolphin)
N Ahmad (South West Manchester)
N Ahmad (Thames Ditton)
N Ahmad (Crompton)
N Ahmad (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
N Ahmad (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
O Ahmad (Woodford Green)
O Ahmad (Oakfield Parkonians)
PM Ahmad (Loughton)
R Ahmad (AJ Sports)
R Ahmad (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
R Ahmad (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Ahmad (Old Parkonians)
S Ahmad (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Ahmad (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
S Ahmad (North Mymms)
S Ahmad (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Ahmad (Dinton)
S Ahmad (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
S Ahmad (Aston-on-Trent)
S Ahmad (Caldy)
S Ahmad (Royton)
S Ahmad (Oldham)
S Ahmad (Prestwich Second XI)
S Ahmad (Houghton Main)
S Ahmad (South West Manchester)
S Ahmad (Osterley)
S Ahmad (Cornwall)
S Ahmad (Newham)
S Ahmad (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Ahmad (Eastnor)
S Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
S Ahmad (Oldham)
S Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
S Ahmad (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Ahmad (Weston)
S Ahmad (Kempsey)
S Ahmad (Osterley)
S Ahmad (Bishop's Waltham)
S Ahmad (Bretton)
T Ahmad (Biggleswade)
T Ahmad (Horton House Second XI)
U Ahmad (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
U Ahmad (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
U Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
W Ahmad (Catford and Cyphers)
W Ahmad (Blackrod)
W Ahmad (Burnham)
W Ahmad (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
W Ahmad (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
W Ahmad (Epping)
W Ahmad (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
W Ahmad (Chaddesley Corbett)
W Ahmad (Warlingham)
Y Ahmad (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Y Ahmad (Roehampton)
Z Ahmad (Ludlow and South Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
Z Ahmad (Pelsall)
Z Ahmad (Christleton)
Z Ahmad (Thornham)
Z Ahmad (Tutbury)
Z Ahmad (Burton)
Z Ahmad (Coleshill)
Z Ahmad (Barnsley)
Z Ahmad (Farnham Royal Second XI)
Z Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
Z Ahmad (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
Z Ahmad (Barnsley)
Ahmad Hussain (Cartworth Moor)
F Ahmadi (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley)
N Ahmadi (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley Second XI)
Ahmad Khan (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
Ahmad Muhammad (Stretford)
Ahmad Raja (Old Whitgiftians)
H Ahmadzadch (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
A Ahmadzai (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Ahmadzai (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
F Ahmadzai (Brondesbury)
F Ahmadzai (Ipswich Second XI)
I Ahmadzai (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
I Ahmadzai (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Ahmadzai (Coleshill)
J Ahmadzai (Brondesbury)
J Ahmadzai (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Ahmadzai (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
K Ahmadzai (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
K Ahmadzai (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Ahmadzai (Frocester)
S Ahmadzai (Newbury)
S Ahmad Zai (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Ahmadzai (Welford Park)
S Ahmadzai (Indian Gymkhana)
T Ahmadzai (Chaddesley Corbett)
W Ahmadzal (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
I Ahmaedzai (Gloucestershire Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive