CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Austin (Herefordshire)
Austin (Worcestershire Second XI)
Austin (The 63 Club)
Austin (SM Norman's XI)
Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Austin (East Kent)
Austin (Kingscote Club)
Austin (Gymnasium)
Austin (Southsea Rovers)
Austin (St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors)
Austin (Derby Midland)
Austin (Winchester Garrison)
Austin (Kings Norton)
Austin (Godalming)
Austin (South Hants Touring Club)
Austin (Hadley)
Austin (umpire)
Austin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Austin (Romsey)
Austin (Kidderminster)
Austin (Evesham Second XI)
Austin (Kings Heath Second XI)
Austin (Cambridge Town Club)
Austin (Ellingham)
Austin (Compton and Shawford)
Austin (Worcester Nomads)
Austin (Bodicote)
Austin (The Forty Club)
Austin (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
Austin (Royal Corps of Signals)
Austin (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Austin (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Austin (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Austin (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
Austin (Princes Risborough)
Austin (Chichester Priory Park)
Austin (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Austin (Bryanston Butterflies)
Austin (Brighton University)
Austin (Brighton University)
Austin (Kidderminster)
Austin (Kidderminster)
A Austin (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Austin (Old Buckenham)
A Austin (Emanuel School)
A Austin (Lordswood Second XI)
A Austin (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Austin (Dover College)
A Austin (Odney)
AA Austin (umpire)
AC Austin (City of London School)
AFG Austin (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Durham, Epsom, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
AG Austin (Royal Artillery)
AJ Austin (Douai School)
AR Austin (Old Hurst Johnians)
AW Austin (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton)
AW Austin (RB Proud's XI)
B Austin (scorer)
B Austin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Austin (The Forty Club)
C Austin (Lancaster University)
C Austin (Kimbolton and Catworth)
C Austin (Abberton and District)
C Austin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Austin (University of London)
C Austin (Harborne Somerville)
C Austin (Aston Unity)
C Austin (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
C Austin (Aldershot Women)
C Austin (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
C Austin (scorer)
C Austin (Cookham Dean)
C Austin (Richmond)
C Austin (Kirby)
C Austin (Friday Bridge)
C Austin (Beddington)
CAR Austin (The Forty Club)
CD Austin (Southport and Birkdale)
CF Austin (Ellesmere College)
CF Austin (Bryanston School)
CR Austin (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CSK Austin (King's School, Canterbury)
D Austin (Swan Green)
D Austin (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
D Austin (Wellingborough Old Grammarians, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
D Austin (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Austin (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
D Austin (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
D Austin (Marske, Normanby Hall)
D Austin (Marske Second XI)
D Austin (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
D Austin (Worcester Nomads)
D Austin (Aston Unity)
D Austin (Harvington)
D Austin (Kingston Bagpuize)
D Austin (Kirby)
D Austin (Worcestershire Over-50s)
E Austin (Scholes, Wrenthorpe)
E Austin (Pendleton)
E Austin (Bexley)
E Austin (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
E Austin (Birstall Village)
E Austin (Bunnies)
E Austin (Ashford Over-40s)
E Austin (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
EA Austin (Ashford Over-40s)
EC Austin (Sidmouth)
ECW Austin (RG Venables' XI)
EJ Austin (Oxford University)
EM Austin (Lancing College)
ES Austin (Liverpool)
EV Austin (Repton Pilgrims)
EV Austin (The Forty Club)
EV Austin (Ashford Over-40s)
F Austin (Clifton College)
F Austin (Shenfield)
F Austin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
F Austin (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
F Austin (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
F Austin (Cranleigh School, Cranleigh School Under-15s)
F Austin (Farnham)
G Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Austin (Middlesex Club and Ground)
G Austin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Austin (Frensham)
G Austin (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
G Austin (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
G Austin (umpire)
GC Austin (scorer)
GC Austin (umpire)
GF Austin (Repton School)
GJ Austin (Royal Artillery)
GL Austin (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
GN Austin (Cheltenham College)
GWT Austin (Rugby School)
H Austin (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
H Austin (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
H Austin (Sparkhill Belvedere)
H Austin (Harborne Somerville)
H Austin (London Playing Fields Association)
H Austin (Market Harborough)
H Austin (Chiddingfold)
H Austin (Oscott College)
H Austin (Clapton)
H Austin (Petersfield)
H Austin (Shenfield, Shenfield High School)
H Austin (Chaddesley Corbett)
HB Austin (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
HE Austin (London and North Western Railway)
HEJ Austin (Dulwich College)
HG Austin (Kidderminster)
HG Austin (Beverley, Canterbury)
HG Austin (Bournville)
HH Austin (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HJ Austin (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire)
HW Austin (Repton School)
HW Austin (Trent College)
I Austin (Baxenden)
ID Austin (Cumberland, England, Lancashire)
J Austin (Kent Second XI)
J Austin (Haslingden)
J Austin (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
J Austin (Wiltshire Women)
J Austin (scorer)
J Austin (Barton Town)
J Austin (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
J Austin (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Austin (Sussex Under-15s)
J Austin (Aston Unity)
J Austin (Morley, Morley Second XI)
J Austin (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Austin (Byfleet)
J Austin (Oundle School)
J Austin (Winterton)
J Austin (Purbrook and Portsdown)
J Austin (Tilford)
J Austin (Gresham's School)
J Austin (Portsdown)
J Austin (Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Austin (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Austin (Byfleet Saturday)
J Austin (Brook)
J Austin (Twickenham Riverside Women)
J Austin (Broughton)
J Austin (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Austin (Linton Park)
J Austin (Brighton College)
J Austin (Whiston Parish Church)
J Austin (Barton Town, Barton Town Fourth XI)
J Austin (Barton Town, Barton Town Academy)
J Austin (Liphook and Ripsley)
J Austin (Sussex Martlets)
J Austin (Betley)
J Austin (Haywards Heath)
J Austin (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
JC Austin (Cranleigh School)
JCH Austin (Public Schools, Rugby School)
JDS Austin (Harrow School)
JE Austin (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Oundle Rovers, Teddington)
JE Austin (Western Command)
JE Austin (Lichfield)
JF Austin (Birkenhead Park)
K Austin (Sussex Under-17s Women)
KMG Austin (Repton Pilgrims)
L Austin (Sunbury)
L Austin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s)
L Austin (Datchet)
L Austin (Worcester Nomads)
L Austin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
L Austin (Harvington)
L Austin (Newdigate)
L Austin (Farnworth)
LPG Austin (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Cricket Association, Essex Over-50s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hoboes)
M Austin (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Austin (Surrey Women)
M Austin (Walsden)
M Austin (scorer)
M Austin (London Stock Exchange)
M Austin (Halstead, Halstead)
M Austin (Law Society)
M Austin (Handsworth Women)
M Austin (Lord's Taverners)
M Austin (Bedhampton Second XI)
M Austin (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
M Austin (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
M Austin (Middlesex Junior Women)
M Austin (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Austin (scorer)
M Austin (Surrey Junior Women)
M Austin (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
M Austin (Old Emanuel)
M Austin (Surrey Junior Women)
M Austin (Huyton)
M Austin (S Springall's XI)
M Austin (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Austin (Surrey Women A)
M Austin (CJ Watmough's XI)
M Austin (A Davies' XI)
Mark Austin (Barton Town, Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
Matthew Austin (Barton Town, Barton Town Fourth XI)
MAK Austin (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
MAK Austin (Dorset Rangers)
MAL Austin (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MJ Austin (umpire)
ML Austin (Cambridge University)
N Austin (umpire)
N Austin (Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
N Austin (Bewdley)
N Austin (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
N Austin (Old Malvernians)
N Austin (Bagshot)
N Austin (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
N Austin (scorer)
N Austin (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
O Austin (Morecambe)
O Austin (BAC-EE Preston)
P Austin (Witham)
P Austin (Yorkshire Women)
P Austin (scorer)
P Austin (Lancing Rovers)
P Austin (Barcombe)
PB Austin (Cambridge University)
R Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Austin (umpire)
R Austin (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Austin (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
R Austin (Etceteras)
R Austin (Emanuel School)
R Austin (Academics)
R Austin (Tilford)
R Austin (Cambridge St Giles)
R Austin (Barclays Bank)
R Austin (umpire)
RA Austin (Club Cricket Conference)
RC Austin (The Forty Club)
RE Austin (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys South)
RE Austin (Dorset Rangers)
RGL Austin (Oxford University)
RGP Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
RH Austin (Denstone College)
RJ Austin (Norfolk)
RJ Austin (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Austin (Berkshire)
RJ Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club East Anglia)
RP Austin (scorer)
S Austin (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
S Austin (Swan Green, Swan Green)
S Austin (Bexhill)
S Austin (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
S Austin (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
SC Austin (City of London School)
SP Austin (scorer)
SP Austin (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
SV Austin (Dulwich College)
T Austin (Shenfield, Shenfield)
T Austin (Haslingden)
T Austin (Teddington)
T Austin (Bedfordshire)
T Austin (Belgrave Cricket League)
T Austin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
T Austin (Brighton University)
T Austin (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
T Austin (umpire)
T Austin (Frinton-on-Sea)
T Austin (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
T Austin (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
T Austin (Gomersal Second XI)
T Austin (East Dean and Friston)
T Austin (Holbeck)
T Austin (Broughton Third XI)
T Austin (Odney)
TC Austin (City of London School)
TG Austin (Hertfordshire)
TG Austin (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
TG Austin (The Forty Club)
TP Austin (Suffolk Colts)
W Austin (Cambridge Union Club)
W Austin (Surrey Club and Ground)
W Austin (Worcestershire)
W Austin (Kidderminster)
W Austin (Belper Meadows)
W Austin (Brighton)
W Austin (Norwood Club)
W Austin (Morecambe)
W Austin (Leicester Oxford)
W Austin (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Austin (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Austin (Berkshire Bantams)
WEC Austin (Winchester College)
M Austin-Little (Hampshire Maniacs)
J Austin St Carmichael (Tilford)
Auston (Shepherds Bush)
JA Auston (Denbighshire)
C Austridge (scorer)
JD Austridge (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
D Austrie (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
D Austrie (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Austwick (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
A Austwick (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
C Austwick (Corley Second XI)
J Austwick (Spye Park)
M Austwick (Haslemere)
N Austwick (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
T Austwick (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
TC Austwick (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-21s)
K Autch (umpire)
S Auteri (Barnes)
CS Auton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JG Auton (Mill Hill School)
JH Auton (Denstone College)
N Auton (Fordingbridge)
A Autton (scorer)
A Auty (Dorset Rangers)
BE Auty (Devon Under-15s Women)
C Auty (Tunbridge Wells)
C Auty (Skelmanthorpe)
G Auty (Colonel Weld's XI)
GA Auty (Cornwall, Devon, Dorset, Dorset Rangers)
GT Auty (Mill Hill School)
J Auty (Batley, Dewsbury)
J Auty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Auty (Batley and District)
J Auty (Rawtenstall)
J Auty (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
JS Auty (Heavy Woollen District, Mill Hill School, Yorkshire Second XI)
MP Auty (Weetwood)
R Auty (Ratcliffe College)
S Auty (Colts of England, Dewsbury)
S Auty (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Auway (Billingham Synthonia)
S Auybyn (Dunsfold)
Avais Ahmed (Bolton)
S Avan (St Crispin and Ryelands)
E Avann (Iden)
E Avann (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
G Avann (Iden)
M Avas (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Avas (Berkshire Under-17s)
M Avas (Slough)
M Avas (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
Achil Avasthy (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
Akhil Avasthy (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
R Avatar (Barrow Town)
Avatar Singh (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Aveling (Hertfordshire)
CJ Aveling (Clapton)
D Aveling (Cambridge Nondescripts, MA Crouch's XI)
J Avendano (Taunton St Andrews)
CE Avenell (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
EC Avenell (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Avent (Winchmore Hill)
B Avent (umpire)
BH Avent (The Forty Club)
C Avent (Winchmore Hill)
G Avent (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Avent (Winchmore Hill)
MT Avent (Bromsgrove School)
N Avent (Winchmore Hill)
N Avent (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
N Avent (Winchmore Hill)
O Avent (Mill Hill School)
D Aver (Sidley)
N Aver (Old Whitgiftians)
EL Averill (Wrekin College)
H Averill (Stellington)
M Averill (Wiltshire Over-50s)
MM Averill (Warwick School)
R Averill (C Cooke's XI)
R Averill (Englefield)
JMM Averis (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
Avery (Redditch)
Avery (Birmingham City Officials)
Avery (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
Avery (Hornchurch)
Avery (Repton School Second XI)
Avery (Cheltenham)
Avery (Redditch Second XI)
Avery (Worcester City)
Avery (Ombersley)
A Avery (G Speed's XI, Lord's Taverners)
A Avery (Windsor Boys School)
A Avery (Westminster ARP)
A Avery (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
AE Avery (Sutton Coldfield)
AG Avery (scorer)
AV Avery (Essex, The Rest)
C Avery (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
C Avery (Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield)
C Avery (Stowe Templars)
C Avery (Windsor Boys School)
C Avery (West Malvern)
CA Avery (The Stoics)
CA Avery (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
D Avery (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
D Avery (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
D Avery (Linden Park)
D Avery (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
D Avery (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
D Avery (Parley)
DF Avery (Stanmore)
E Avery (Moseley Fourth XI)
F Avery (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
HE Avery (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Avery (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Avery (Rochdale)
J Avery (Thames Ditton)
J Avery (Rowledge Women)
J Avery (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Avery (Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI)
J Avery (Staffordshire Under-14s)
K Avery (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
K Avery (Entaco)
L Avery (Grannies)
L Avery (Stragglers of Asia)
M Avery (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Avery (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
M Avery (Sanderstead)
M Avery (Horsham Women)
N Avery (Rochdale)
N Avery (Abington, Abington Second XI)
N Avery (Unsworth)
N Avery (Lancashire Over-50s)
N Avery (Carshalton Women, Horsham Women, Waverley Women)
N Avery (Castleton Moor)
P Avery (Feniton)
PN Avery (St Peter's School, York)
PN Avery (Old Peterites)
R Avery (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
RD Avery (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
RJ Avery (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Ernest Turner Sports Club)
S Avery (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Avery (Lansdown)
S Avery (Langley)
S Avery (Castleton Moor)
S Avery (Old Edwardians)
S Avery (Rochdale)
T Avery (Rochdale)
T Avery (Sanderstead)
T Avery (Bacup)
T Avery (Aston Unity)
V Avery (scorer)
W Avery (Ferndown Wayfarers)
TE Avery-Hickmott (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester Royal Grammar School)
AE Avery-Jones (FK Jerwood's XI)
CR Avery-Jones (Denstone College)
D Aves (Kelvedon and Feering)
J Aveson (Ashby)
A Avey (Stourbridge)
A Avey (Stourbridge Third XI)
HP Avey (Bungay Grammar School)
M Avey (umpire)
N Avey (Beacon)
V Avey (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
R Aveyard (Heavy Woollen District)
S Avinash (Boscombe)
Avinash Singh (Troon)
G Avington (umpire)
G Avinou (Chippingdale)
Avis (Kent Young Amateurs)
Avis (Taunton's School Staff)
Avis (Mr Spooner's XI)
E Avis (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
M Avis (M Beer's XI)
MR Avis (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Formby, London University)
MR Avis (Berkshire)
N Avis (M Beer's XI)
R Avis (W Bradley's XI)
RW Avis (Croydon)
RW Avis (Wanderers)
S Avis (Capel and District)
S Avis (Eversholt)
T Avis (Uppingham)
W Avis (Handsworth Wood)
W Avis (Chichester Priory Park)
W Avis (Maresfield)
Avison (Littleborough)
Avison (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Avison (Rossall School)
Avison (Ryburn Valley)
Avison (Lowerhouse)
Avison (Bacup)
A Avison (Marsden)
J Avison (Maybush)
K Avison (Maybush)
M Avison (Old Oratorians)
W Avison (Colts of England, Yorkshire Colts)
D Aviss (Biggin Hill)
I Aviston (Rettendon)
C Avory (Bickley)
EB Avory (Lord's XI)
HK Avory (Surrey)
RM Avory (Sandhurst Wanderers)
N Avranger (Southampton Community)
S Avranjzas (Old Hill Third XI)
C Avril (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
A Avrili (Crowthorne, Crowthorne Second XI)
A Avrili (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
W Avrili (Crowthorne)
W Avrili (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
E Avron (Aston Unity, Sparkhill)
R Avtar (Broomleys)
S Avtar (Berkshire Under-15s, North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Avtar Singh (Smethwick Third XI)
S Avteri (Barnes)
BR Awais (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
E Awais (Holmfirth)
J Awais (Accrington Third XI)
M awais (East Essex)
M Awais (Whiteley Village)
S Awais (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
Awaise Hussain (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Awaise Hussain (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
Awaise Hussain (Brighouse)
Awais Ejaz (Saltaire)
Awais Hussain (Great Horton)
Awais Ilyas (Southampton Community)
Awais Javed (Hampstead)
Awais Khan (Evesham)
Awais Khan (Byfleet)
Awais Khan (Smethwick Second XI)
Awais Khan (Tennyson)
Awais Khurshid (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Awais Naseer (Linden Park)
Awais Pervez (Ticknall)
Awais Shah (South Hampstead)
Awaiz Ahmed (Welford Park)
Awan (Walsall YMF)
A Awan (Burnage)
A Awan (Whitchurch)
A Awan (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Awan (Moseley)
A Awan (Aston Manor Second XI)
A Awan (Guiseley)
A Awan (Abergele)
A Awan (Abergele)
A Awan (Ford Sports Club)
A Awan (Warwickshire Academy)
A Awan (Warwickshire Academy)
FR Awan (Beaconsfield Second XI)
G Awan (scorer)
H Awan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
H Awan (Old Hill Third XI)
H Awan (Parkfield Liscard)
M Awan (Old Emanuel)
N Awan (Ford Sports Club)
O Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
O Awan (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
O Awan (Attock Third XI)
S Awan (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Ford Sports Club)
S Awan (Chingford)
S Awan (May and Baker)
S Awan (London Lions)
S Awan (Sunbury)
S Awan (Weybridge Vandals)
S Awan (Guildford City)
S Awan (Whiston Parish Church)
S Awan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
S Awan (Puttenham and Wanborough)
S Awan (Surrey Cricket League)
U Awan (Aston Manor)
ZB Awan (Waltham)
P Awasthi (Shinfield Second XI)
M Awaz (Burnham Second XI)
K Awberry (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Awbery (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
K Awbery (scorer)
K Awbery (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
K Awbery (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s)
KJ Awbery (Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
R Awbery (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
L Awburn (Leicestershire Women)
A Awcock (Slinfold)
CJ Awcock (The Forty Club)
P Awcock (Slinfold)
CE Awdrey (Oxford University Authentics)
H Awdrey (Vale of Aylesbury)
S Awdrey (New College, Oxford)
Awdry (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Awdry (Knickerbockers)
A Awdry (Royal Engineers)
AL Awdry (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Colts, Winchester College)
AW Awdry (WF Maitland's XI)
C Awdry (Marylebone Cricket Club, Melksham, Oxford University Freshmen, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
C Awdry (Perambulators)
C Awdry (Incogniti)
CE Awdry (Minor Counties, West)
CE Awdry (Free Foresters)
CE Awdry (ERT Holmes' XI)
CE Awdry (Littlecote)
CE Awdry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Awdry (Harlequins)
CS Awdry (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
DE Awdry (Wiltshire, Winchester College)
DGSH Awdry (Lansdown)
DHS Awdry (Bath Clergy, Incogniti, Lansdown)
EP Awdry (Wiltshire)
EP Awdry (Old Wykehamists)
EP Awdry (Free Foresters)
F Awdry (Hurstpierpoint College)
GA Awdry (Wiltshire Boys)
H Awdry (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, University Wanderers, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
H Awdry (Marlow)
HG Awdry (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Colts)
HG Awdry (Butterflies)
HG Awdry (Old Wykehamists)
JA Awdry (scorer)
NJ Awdry (Marlborough Blues)
P Awdry (Free Foresters)
R Awdry (Bath College, Lansdown)
R Awdry (The Forty Club)
RTW Awdry (Harrow School)
RW Awdry (Oxford University)
S Awdry (Free Foresters)
SJ Awdry (Winchester College)
SJ Awdry (Wiltshire Queries)
TH Awdry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Awdry (Marlow)
VC Awdry (Winchester College)
VJ Awdry (Wiltshire Queries)
W Awdry (Kidderminster)
W Awdry (Hurstpierpoint College)
WH Awdry (Lansdown, Winchester College)
M Awdsley (Surrey Optimists)
L Awedan (Old Brightonians)
S Awers (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
T Awesell (Finchampstead)
JD Awford (Knowle)
M Awode (King Edward's School Witley)
CJ Aworth (Cambridge University, Surrey)
J Aworth (The Forty Club)
JJ Awty (Staffordshire, Stone)
L Awty (scorer)
GAH Awudu (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
CI Axbey (Club Cricket Conference)
AC Axe (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
AC Axe (Hurstpierpoint Village)
JS Axe (Wellingborough School)
R Axe (Clayesmore Cormorants)
RA Axe (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Axe (Bradfield)
J Axel (Orpington Nomads Women)
D Axelby (Australia Over-60s)
R Axelby (Australia Over-60s)
A Axford (Oldham)
C Axford (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
D Axford (Lancashire Under-13s)
H Axford (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
J Axford (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Axford (Manchester University)
J Axford (Edgworth)
J Axford (Astley and Tyldesley)
M Axford (Farnworth)
M Axford (Astley and Tyldesley)
WI Axford (Cambridge University)
Axley (Sheffield)
A Axon (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
A Axon (scorer)
A Axon (umpire, scorer)
A Axon (Surrey Under-16s)
A Axon (Shotton)
A Axon (Wistaston Village Women)
AJ Axon (Bedford School, Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park, Sawbridgeworth)
B Axon (The Forty Club)
C Axon (Taunton Deane)
C Axon (Bishops Lydeard)
G Axon (Merseyside Police)
G Axon (Bristol Grammar School)
H Axon (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
H Axon (Kent Under-15s)
I Axon (Old Walcountians)
J Axon (scorer)
JR Axon (St Paul's School)
P Axon (Market Harborough, Sutton Coldfield)
R Axon (Ashley)
C Axsel (Taunton St Andrews)
G Axson (Bristol Grammar School)
H Axson (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
J Axson (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Axtell (Oxford School)
A Axtell (Halstead)
DR Axtell (Oxfordshire)
F Axtell (Cranleigh School)
W Axtell (Northamptonshire Second XI)
FR Axten (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
N Axten (Mid-Kent Cricket League)
R Axten (Welford Park)
SE Axten (Saugeen Old Boys)
BJ Axton (The Forty Club)
CJ Axton (Wallingford Grammar School)
J Axton (Wallingford)
J Axton (Berkshire Bantams)
JS Axton (Wallingford Grammar School)
M Axton (Hammerwich, Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
M Axton (Hammerwich)
G Axton-Miles (Glynde and Beddingham)
GR Axworthy (umpire)
E Ayala (Beaumont College)
Ayal Ahmed (Kempston Hammers)
L Ayars (Amport)
A Ayaz (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Ayaz (Barnoldswick Second XI)
A Ayaz (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
A Ayaz (Old Emanuel)
M Ayaz (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
M Ayaz (Derby Congregational)
O Ayaz (May and Baker)
O Ayaz (Ardleigh Green)
O Ayaz (Harlow Town)
O Ayaz (Stanford-le-Hope)
O Ayaz (The Stoics)
R Ayaz (Derby Congregational)
S Ayaz (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Ayaz (Halesowen)
S Ayaz (Evesham)
Ayaz Ahmed (Dunstable Town Second XI)
Ayaz Akram (Windhill)
Ayaz Ali (Normanby Hall)
Ayaz Ali (Baildon Second XI)
Ayaz Ali (Thornaby)
Ayaz Hanif (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Ayaz Khan (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Ayaz Matloob (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ayaz Mohammed (Dorridge Second XI)
Ayaz Mumtaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Ayaz Younis (Hampstead)
Ayaz Younis (May and Baker)
C Aycliffe (scorer)
R Aycliffe (umpire)
L Aydon (Brandon Women)
T Aye-Moung (Mill Hill School)
J Ayer (Eton Ramblers)
JD Ayer (Eton College)
RK Ayer (Indian Gymkhana)
Ayers (Altcar School of Musketry)
Ayers (Altcar School of Musketry)
Ayers (Brighton)
A Ayers (umpire)
C Ayers (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
C Ayers (Amport, Amport Second XI)
C Ayers (Bures and District)
C Ayers (Spartans)
C Ayers (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
C Ayers (Ilfracombe)
D Ayers (Barmy Army)
DW Ayers (Essex Second XI)
J Ayers (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
J Ayers (scorer)
J Ayers (Teddington Town)
J Ayers (Walmley)
L Ayers (Yorkshire Women)
L Ayers (Amport)
M Ayers (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Ayers (Amport)
MRLW Ayers (scorer)
P Ayers (umpire)
R Ayers (The Forty Club)
S Ayers (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Ayers (scorer)
S Ayers (Thames Valley Cricket League)
S Ayers (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
S Ayers (Northumberland Under-15s)
Ayesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
J Ayez (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
D Aykroyd (umpire)
HH Aykroyd (Rugby School)
JA Aykroyd (Bloxham School)
WR Aykroyd (The Leys School)
A Ayland (Trowbridge)
G Ayland (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Painswick, Redmarley)
G Ayland (Painswick)
G Ayland (Painswick)
G Ayland (Apperley)
J Ayland (Bournville Second XI)
J Aylen (Worthing)
J Aylen (Worthing Third XI)
J Aylen (Chippingdale)
M Aylen (Holsworthy)
WS Aylen (Northamptonshire Second XI, Winchester College)
AP Ayler (Sussex Second XI)
R Ayles (Sidcup Second XI)
T Aylesbury (Steep)
T Aylesbury (Warminster)
Aylesford (Judge Chalmers' XI)
Aylett (The Forty Club)
DJ Aylett (City of London School)
M Aylett (Hampton Hill)
M Aylett (Portsmouth and Southsea)
RC Aylett (Milnrow)
S Aylia (Pinkneys Green)
S Aylieff (Corringham, Pegasus and Corringham)
C Ayliffe (Ombersley, Pershore, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
CP Ayliffe (scorer)
F Ayliffe (Barnes)
G Ayliffe (Camden Second XI)
J Ayliffe (Dorridge)
M Ayliffe (Club Cricket Conference)
M Ayliffe (Barnes)
T Ayliffe (Bobbing Court)
P Ayline (Parham Park)
Ayling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ayling (South Hants Club)
Ayling (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Ayling (Sussex Militia)
Ayling (Dartford and Crayford)
Ayling (Richmond)
Ayling (umpire)
Ayling (Midhurst)
Ayling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Ayling (Purbrook Park County High School)
Ayling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Ayling (Brook House and Highbrook)
Private Ayling (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Sergeant Ayling (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
A Ayling (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
B Ayling (Harold Wood, Harold Wood Fourth XI)
B Ayling (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
D Ayling (Totton and Eling Under-17s)
D Ayling (Abinger)
D Ayling (Alleyn's School)
EC Ayling (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom)
ER Ayling (Alleyn's School)
G Ayling (Hampshire Wayfarers)
G Ayling (Tichborne Park)
J Ayling (Peartree, Peartree)
JR Ayling (Hampshire)
JR Ayling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
L Ayling (Totton and Eling Under-17s)
M Ayling (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
M Ayling (Trentside)
M Ayling (Ruislip)
M Ayling (Oulton)
N Ayling (Chiddingfold)
P Ayling (Parham Park)
R Ayling (Kent)
R Ayling (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Ayling (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
R Ayling (Alverstoke)
R Ayling (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
R Ayling (Trentside)
R Ayling (United Services Portsmouth)
R Ayling (Crowborough Women)
S Ayling (Surrey Clubs Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
S Ayling (Purbrook School)
S Ayling (Whiteley Village)
S Ayling (scorer)
T Ayling (Amersham)
T Ayling (Abinger)
T Ayling (Amersham Fourth XI)
W Ayling (Kent)
W Ayling (Sussex)
W Ayling (Milford-on-Sea Under-15s)
Aylmer (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Aylmer (Warwick Old)
AH Aylmer (Maidenhead)
EA Aylmer (Royal Navy)
GP Aylmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Aylmer (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
I Aylmer-Jones (Blundell's School)
F Aylmer-Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Aylmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aylott (Long Eaton)
Aylott (Kimbolton School)
Aylott (Porton Down)
Aylott (Strollers)
Aylott (Britannia Royal Naval College)
B Aylott (Kimbolton School)
B Aylott (St Albans Clergy)
J Aylott (Stony Stratford)
P Aylott (Oxford University)
P Aylott (Kimbolton School)
P Aylott (Strollers)
T Aylott (Amersham)
T Aylott (Wormley)
T Aylott (Amersham Second XI)
H Aylsford (Wessex Stags)
Aylward (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Aylward (Rev TW Lee's XI)
A Aylward (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
A Aylward (umpire)
AF Aylward (Hinckley Town)
AJ Aylward (Birmingham Suburban League)
AP Aylward (Wye, Wye Second XI)
ARL Aylward (Cranleigh Second XI)
CB Aylward (Bournemouth)
D Aylward (Eight Ash Green Women)
GAS Aylward (Leicestershire Public Schools)
GC Aylward (Oxford University Authentics, Tonbridge School)
H Aylward (West Kent)
H Aylward (Chislehurst)
HV Aylward (Alexandra Park)
J Aylward (East Kent, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, London, Surrey)
J Aylward (Stoneygate School Old Boys)
J Aylward (Yellowhammers)
JAS Aylward (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JB Aylward (Sherborne School)
JC Aylward (Old Tonbridgians)
JS Aylward (Wrekin College)
L Aylward (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
L Aylward (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Aylward (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
P Aylward (The Forty Club)
P Aylward (East Kent Cricket League)
R Aylward (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
RL Aylward (Sutton Valence School)
S Aylward (Winchester)
TC Aylward (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
VGT Aylward (Radley College Second XI)
WP Aylward (Cranleigh School)
Aylwin (Kelly College)
AJM Aylwin (The Forty Club)
GA Aylwin (Hampstead)
PJ Aylwin (Dover College)
WR Aylwin (Dover College)
J Aylwood (Leicester Lawyers)
T Aylwood (Leighton Park School)
VGT Aylwood (Radley College Second XI)
Aylwyn (Kelly College)
A Aymes (Lord's Taverners)
AN Aymes (Hampshire)
Aymun Ali (Spencer)
J Aynscombe (Edenbridge)
Aynsley (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Aynsley (Ledbury)
J Aynsley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Aynsley (SW Congdon's XI)
S Aynsley (Durham Colts)
WJ Aynsley (North West Durham League)
A Ayoade (Sunbury Squires)
A Ayoade (Alleyn's School)
N Ayoade (Sunbury Second XI)
A Ayoub (Saltaire)
A Ayoub (Kempston Hammers)
A Ayra (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Ayre (Royal Army Service Corps)
Ayre (County Club)
AEW Ayre (RE Luyt's XI, Sedbergh School)
BP Ayre (The Leys School)
C Ayre (Buckinghamshire Women)
C Ayre (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
CE Ayre (St George's)
D Ayre (Stocksfield)
E Ayre (Barrington Court)
E Ayre (Somerset Stragglers)
EG Ayre (Northallerton)
F Ayre (St George's)
F Ayre (Hull Kingston)
G Ayre (Mickleover)
H Ayre (St George's)
HG Ayre (King's School, Bruton)
HG Ayre (Somerset Stragglers)
I Ayre (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Ayre (The Forty Club)
J Ayre (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
J Ayre (Mickleover)
J Ayre (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
J Ayre (ME Hide's XI)
J Ayre (umpire)
JF Ayre (The Leys School)
K Ayre (Liverpool)
L Ayre (Worsley Third XI)
M Ayre (Baldock Town)
N Ayre (Durham Senior Cricket League, Whitburn)
N Ayre (scorer)
N Ayre (scorer)
N Ayre (scorer)
R Ayre (scorer, umpire)
R Ayre (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Under-20s Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington, Wallington Women)
R Ayre (Exeter)
R Ayre (North Devon)
R Ayre (umpire)
R Ayre (scorer)
R Ayre (umpire)
R Ayre (Durham County Cricket League)
R Ayre (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
R Ayre (North Molton)
R Ayre (scorer)
R Ayre (JH Westbrook's XI)
R Ayre (ME Hide's XI)
R Ayre (KDV Reichwald's XI)
R Ayre (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
RP Ayre (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ayre (umpire)
W Ayre (Mickleover)
W Ayre jr (Mickleover)
Ayres (scorer)
Ayres (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
Ayres (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Ayres (Rickmansworth)
Ayres (Mount St Mary's College)
Ayres (Bishop's Stortford College)
Ayres (Forest School)
Ayres (Hackwood Park)
Ayres (Brighton)
A Ayres (Whiteley Village)
A Ayres (Weybridge Vandals)
A Ayres (Rochdale)
A Ayres (Amport)
A Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
AR Ayres (Buckinghamshire)
B Ayres (Bovey Tracey, British Police)
B Ayres (scorer)
B Ayres (Woodgreen)
BJ Ayres (umpire)
C Ayres (East Lancashire, Rishton)
C Ayres (Broughton)
C Ayres (Southborough)
C Ayres (Charterhouse Friars)
C Ayres (Amport Second XI)
C Ayres (Crowhurst Park)
C Ayres (Southborough)
C Ayres (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Ayres (Southborough)
C Ayres (King's College, Taunton)
D Ayres (Rochdale)
D Ayres (Stansted)
D Ayres (Theydon Bois)
D Ayres (umpire)
DJT Ayres (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women)
D Ayres (Bacup, Millfield School)
DW Ayres (Essex)
E Ayres (Somerset Stragglers)
EJ Ayres (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
F Ayres (Buckingham Town)
G Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
G Ayres (Gravesend)
GP Ayres (Essex Young Amateurs)
GW Ayres (Essex, South, Surrey)
GW Ayres (Epsom College)
H Ayres (Sussex)
HF Ayres (University College School)
I Ayres (Portsmouth Third XI)
I Ayres (The Forty Club)
IM Ayres (Norfolk)
J Ayres (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s)
J Ayres (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
J Ayres (Stansted)
J Ayres (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Ayres (Bedworth)
J Ayres (Woodgreen)
J Ayres (Honiton)
J Ayres (Surrey Women)
J Ayres (Cropston)
J Ayres (D Relph's XI)
J Ayres (EP Brand's XI)
J Ayres (Warboys)
JG Ayres (Preston)
JW Ayres (Warwick School)
K Ayres (Stansted)
K Ayres (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
L Ayres (The Rest)
L Ayres (Amport, Amport Second XI)
L Ayres (Lodsworth)
L Ayres (Army Under-25s)
L Ayres (Wiltshire Under-25s)
L Ayres (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
M Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
M Ayres (Ongar)
M Ayres (Henley, Henley Third XI)
M Ayres (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
M Ayres (Alton)
M Ayres (Henley Third XI)
M Ayres (scorer)
M Ayres (Brislington)
M Ayres (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
N Ayres (scorer)
O Ayres (St Margaretsbury)
P Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Ayres (Pulborough, Roffey)
P Ayres (umpire)
P Ayres (scorer)
P Ayres (Kettering Town)
P Ayres (Hornchurch)
P Ayres (umpire)
P Ayres (Kettering Town Second XI)
P Ayres (Gidea Park and Romford)
P Ayres (Buckinghamshire Women)
PGJ Ayres (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
PR Ayres (Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Young Essex)
R Ayres (Royal Air Force)
R Ayres (Walkden)
R Ayres (Ealing Grammar School)
R Ayres (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
R Ayres (umpire)
R Ayres (umpire)
RI Ayres (Forest School)
RJ Ayres (The Forty Club)
RJS Ayres (Cambridgeshire)
S Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea, Buckinghamshire, Chesham, Chesham Second XI)
S Ayres (Huntingdonshire)
S Ayres (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
S Ayres (West Women)
S Ayres (Marlow Park Second XI)
S Ayres (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
S Ayres (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Second XI)
S Ayres (Marlow Park)
S Ayres (Thames Valley Cricket League)
S Ayres (Chesham)
S Ayres (Chesham Third XI)
S Ayres (March Town)
SE Ayres (Bedford Modern School)
T Ayres (Broughton)
T Ayres (Broughton)
T Ayres (Broughton)
W Ayres (Bishop's Stortford College)
WJ Ayres (New Brighton)
W Ayre sr (Mickleover)
Ayris (Woodbridge School)
D Ayriss (scorer)
D Ayriss (umpire)
D Ayriss (umpire)
Ayrora (Edgworth)
Ayrton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
D Ayrton (Nelson)
FFJ Ayrton (Cheltenham College)
FJ Ayrton (Cheltenham College)
H Ayrton (Colne)
J Ayrton (Haslingden)
L Ayrton (Westbury)
R Ayrton (Long Lee)
S Ayrton (umpire)
W Ayrton (Colne)
Aysford (Stanmore)
Aysin (Henley Third XI)
Ayton (Richmond Town)
A Ayton (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
D Ayton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
G Ayton (Mickleham)
GF Ayton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
J Ayton (Old Sedberghians)
LA Ayton (Highgate)
M Ayton (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
N Ayton (Otterbourne Second XI)
PN Ayton (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Ayton (Northumberland Women)
R Ayton (Lutterworth Women)
R Ayton (umpire)
RL Ayton (Durham)
WW Ayton (Durham School)
Ayub (Salford MSJ)
Ayub (Karmad)
A Ayub (Spencer)
A Ayub (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Ayub (Checkendon)
A Ayub (Roding Valley)
A Ayub (Saltaire)
B Ayub (Undercliffe Second XI)
F Ayub (Cutthorpe)
H Ayub (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford)
I Ayub (Redbridge Parks)
K Ayub (Chingford)
K Ayub (Old Albanians)
M Ayub (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Ayub (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Ayub (Aston-on-Trent)
M Ayub (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Ayub (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Ayub (Yarm)
M Ayub (Derby Congregational)
M Ayub (Earby)
M Ayub (Rolls Royce)
M Ayub (Shifnal)
M Ayub (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
M Ayub (Barnoldswick)
N Ayub (Bolton)
N Ayub (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
N Ayub (Bolton)
N Ayub (Idle)
S Ayub (South Loughton)
S Ayub (Nomads)
S Ayub (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
T Ayub (Redbridge Parks)
T Ayub (Hawks)
U Ayub (Redbridge Parks)
V Ayub (Hawks)
W Ayub (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Z Ayub (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Z Ayub (West Essex)
Ayub Ahmed (Preston)
Ayub Asiania (Bardoli)
Ayub Hussain (Evesham)
Ayub Khan (Frenchay, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ayub Khan (Rockingham Colliery)
Ayush Singh (Essex Over-50s, Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-14s)
A Ayyalasomayajula (Ilfracombe)
Ayyan (Karmad)
M Ayyaz (Lyndworth Second XI)
Ayyaz Hussain (Newham)
A Ayyub (Old Whitgiftians)
A Ayyub (Waltham, Waltham)
AM Ayyub (Old Whitgiftians)
Azad (Peugeot Talbot)
A Azad (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Azad (Bancroft's School)
F Azad (Dunlop Coventry)
F Azad (Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
K Azad (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
K Azad (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
MH Azad (Marylebone Cricket Club Universities)
S Azad (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
W Azad (Khalsa)
H Azahr (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Aza Hussain (South Weald)
Azam (Old Edwardians)
Azam (British Airways Second XI)
A Azam (Moseley Ashfield)
A Azam (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Azam (Manningham Mills Second XI)
A Azam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Azam (Christ College, Brecon)
F Azam (Coleshill Second XI)
H Azam (Walsall YMF Second XI)
H Azam (scorer)
H Azam (Langley Park School)
H Azam (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
H Azam (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
I Azam (Bowdon, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire Under-15s)
I Azam (MEB Community Second XI)
I Azam (Mitchell's and Butler's)
I Azam (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
I Azam (Rode Park and Lawton)
J Azam (Old Parkonians)
J Azam (Oakfield Parkonians)
K Azam (Cowgate)
M Azam (Attock)
M Azam (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Azam (Wolverhampton)
M Azam (Wood Lane)
M Azam (Smethwick)
M Azam (Lyndworth)
M Azam (Asian)
M Azam (Christ College, Brecon)
M Azam (Bournville Second XI)
M Azam (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Azam (Old Sinjuns)
M Azam (Dorridge, Halesowen)
M Azam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Azam (Windhill)
N Azam (Irlam)
R Azam (MEB Community, MEB Community Second XI)
S Azam (Offchurch-Lapworth)
S Azam (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Azam (Wath)
S Azam (Chaldon CMO)
S Azam (Wickersley Old Village)
S Azam (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Azam (Norton Oakes)
S Azam (Oughtibridge)
S Azam (Derby Congregational)
T Azam (London Cricket College)
T Azam (Stanmore)
T Azam (Stretford)
U Azam (Ilford)
W Azam (Rastrick)
Z Azam-Bipul (Shenfield)
M Azam Hussain (Lascelles Hall)
Azam Khan (Linden Park)
M Azan (Wembley)
Azan Malik (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
Azar (Cheetham Hill)
Azar (Pak Bristolians)
Azar (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Azar (Nomads)
J Azar (Wembley)
Junayd Azar (Wembley)
Junhead Azar (Wembley)
K Azar (Sarisbury Athletic)
R Azar (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Azar Hussain (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Azar Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Azar Khan (Bankfoot Second XI)
K Azaz (Snaresbrook)
W Azaz (Stoke Green)
Azeem (Asian)
Azeem (Pak Bristolians)
A Azeem (Dulwich Women)
A Azeem (Rotherham Phoenix)
H Azeem (Billingham Synthonia)
M Azeem (Wellingborough Indians)
R Azeem (Shepley)
U Azeem (Aston Hall)
Z Azeem (West Reading Third XI)
Z Azeem (Ripley)
Azeem Ahmed (Bristol Asians)
Azeem Hamid (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, South Wilts, Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University, St Cross Symondians, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Azeem Hussain (Henley, Henley Second XI)
MF Azeemi (West Indian Cavaliers)
Azeem Khan (Cadnam)
Azeem Khan (Leyton County)
Azeem Qadir (Waltham)
Azeem Qayyum (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Azeem Rafiq (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
A Azeez (Princes Risborough)
R Azeez (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Azfar Iqbal (Barnsley)
S Azghar (Bankfoot Second XI)
Azhar (Downend)
AzhAr (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Azhar (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Azhar (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
A Azhar (Nomads)
Ansaf Azhar (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
Ashker Azhar (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
H Azhar (South Woodford)
J Azhar (Wembley)
M Azhar (Ilford Lions)
M Azhar (Oldham)
M Azhar (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
M Azhar (Boyne Hill)
N Azhar (Old Wilsonians, Rodmersham)
N Azhar (Ardleigh Green)
N Azhar (Hawks)
N Azhar (Romany)
N Azhar (Serendib)
N Azhar (Lye)
S Azhar (Shenfield)
S Azhar (Southbank)
U Azhar (Essex Under-14s)
Z Azhar (Fleet)
Azhar Abbas (Asian)
Azhar Ahmed (Roding Valley)
Azhar Ali (Essex Second XI, Waltham, Waltham)
Azhar Ali (Stevenage)
Azhar Ali (Woodford Green)
Azhar Ali (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Azhar Ali (Burnham)
Azhar Ali (Bablake Old Boys)
Azhar Ali (Epping)
Azhar Aziz (Rishton)
Azhar Bhatti (Frenchay)
Azhar Butt (Sale)
Azhar Butt (Vertex)
Azhar Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Azhar Hussain (Woore)
Azhar Janjua (Wanstead)
Azhar Khan (Waltham)
Azhar Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Azhar Khan (Wandgas)
Azhar Khan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
Azhar Mahmood (Smethwick)
Azhar Mahmood (Stone)
Azhar Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Azhar Mahmood (Four Oaks Saints)
Azhar Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Azhar Malik (May and Baker)
Azhar Nawaz (Hainault and Clayhall)
Azhar Qiani (May and Baker)
Azhar Sharif (Saltaire)
A Azharuddin (Stanmore)
M Azharuddin (Sanderstead)
E Azharullah (scorer)
Azhar Waheed (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Azhar Zamman (Aston-on-Trent, Clifton, Clifton, Langley Mill United, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
W Azher (Asian)
A Azim (scorer)
I Azim (Burnham Second XI)
R Azim (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Azim (Boston)
S Azim (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Aziv Abbas (Asian)
Aziz (Sutton Coldfield)
Aziz (Aston)
Aziz (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Aziz (Bedford School)
Aziz (Kingston University)
A Aziz (Old Edwardians)
A Aziz (Marton)
A Aziz (Wednesbury Second XI)
A Aziz (Yarm)
A Aziz (Thoresby Colliery)
A Aziz (Pinkneys Green)
A Aziz (Dorridge Second XI)
A Aziz (Birmingham Area)
A Aziz (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
A Aziz (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
A Aziz (Huntingdon and District)
A Aziz (Marston Green Second XI)
B Aziz (Kempton)
B Aziz (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
D Aziz (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
D Aziz (Old Alleynians)
D Aziz (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
D Aziz (Stoke Green Second XI)
F Aziz (Thoresby Colliery)
F Aziz (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
F Aziz (Caverswall)
F Aziz (Meir Heath)
H Aziz (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
H Aziz (Aston-on-Trent)
H Aziz (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
H Aziz (scorer)
H Aziz (Cuckney)
H Aziz (Birmingham Area)
H Aziz (Birkenhead St Mary's)
I Aziz (Deando Ruxley)
I Aziz (Dogmersfield)
I Aziz (Reading Third XI)
J Aziz (Stoke Green)
J Aziz (Stoke Green Second XI)
J Aziz (Reading Third XI)
K Aziz (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
K Aziz (South Hampstead)
K Aziz (Denton, Denton Second XI)
K Aziz (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
K Aziz (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Aziz (Walmley)
M Aziz (Bournville)
M Aziz (Prestwich Second XI)
M Aziz (Stoughton and Thurnby)
M Aziz (Newham)
M Aziz (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Aziz (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
N Aziz (Ilford)
N Aziz (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
N Aziz (Chris Gayle Academy)
N Aziz (Essex Under-13s Women)
O Aziz (Hayes)
OM Aziz (BWIA Cavaliers)
P Aziz (Finchampstead, Slough, Slough Second XI)
P Aziz (Portsmouth)
P Aziz (Dinton)
P Aziz (Trowbridge)
P Aziz (Datchet)
P Aziz (ICI Paints)
P Aziz (Newport)
P Aziz (Waltham)
P Aziz (Reading Third XI)
P Aziz (Free Foresters)
P Aziz (Free Foresters)
P Aziz (Leycett)
R Aziz (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RA Aziz (Sonning Fourth XI)
S Aziz (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
S Aziz (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
S Aziz (Preston)
S Aziz (Barking)
S Aziz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
S Aziz (Alvaston and Boulton)
S Aziz (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
S Aziz (Crompton)
S Aziz (Fives and Heronians)
S Aziz (Stoke Green)
S Aziz (North Maidenhead Second XI)
S Aziz (Nassington)
S Aziz (Lower Earley)
S Aziz (Great Harwood Second XI)
S Aziz (Derby Congregational)
T Aziz (Enfield)
T Aziz (Doncaster Town)
T Aziz (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
T Aziz (Astley and Tyldesley)
T Aziz (BCS Grosvenor)
T Aziz (Clitheroe)
T Aziz (Godmanchester Town)
U Aziz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
U Aziz (Dukinfield Second XI)
U Aziz (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
U Aziz (Syston Town)
U Aziz (Porthill Park)
U Aziz (Loughton)
W Aziz (Peugeot)
W Aziz (Peugeot Talbot)
W Aziz (Peugeot Second XI)
Y Aziz (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
Z Aziz (William Hulme Grammar School)
Z Aziz (Marston Green Second XI)
Aziz Aftab (Aston Manor)
Aziz Ahmed (Peugeot)
Aziz Ahmed (Peugeot Talbot)
Aziz Ahmed (Peugeot Second XI)
Azizi (Southampton Warriors)
M Azizi (University of Westminster)
M Azizi (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
S Azizi (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
S Azizi (Gore Court)
Aziz Khan (Wellingborough Indians)
Aziz Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
Azmar (Crown Wood)
A Azmat (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Azmat (Tonge)
A Azmat (Settle)
A Azmat (Rothley Park)
W Azmat (Old Wilsonians)
W Azmat (Old Elthamians)
W Azmat (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Y Azmat (Roding Valley)
S Azmath (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Azmat Shahzad (South Woodford)
U Azmeh (University of London)
S Azmi (Harris Park)
Z Azom (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, North Middlesex)
T Azor (Bashley (Rydal), Old Simmarians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Paultons, Road Sea, Wellow and Plaitford)
M Azpiliqueta (Sacred Heart Convent)
N Azrafi (Leamington Khalsa)
H Azram (Warwickshire Under-10s)
M Azram (Old Colfeians Second XI)
W Azure (scorer)
Azzar Malik (Epping)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive