CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Atkinson (Middlesex)
Atkinson (Folkestone)
Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Atkinson (Sheffield United)
Atkinson (Percy Club)
Atkinson (Bingley)
Atkinson (Rishton)
Atkinson (West Middlesex Rifles)
Atkinson (Welfare Association Apprentices)
Atkinson (Yorkshire Women)
Atkinson (Manchester)
Atkinson (Middlesex Under-14s)
Atkinson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Atkinson (Pocklington School)
Atkinson (Chatham)
Atkinson (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
Atkinson (Shorncliffe Camp)
Atkinson (Scarborough Visitors)
Atkinson (Levenshulme)
Atkinson (Birkenhead Police)
Atkinson (Liverpool University)
Atkinson (Camelot)
Atkinson (Napier's Sports Club)
Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Atkinson (Trent College)
Atkinson (University College School)
Atkinson (University of Southampton)
Atkinson (University of Southampton Second XI)
Atkinson (Purbrook School)
Atkinson (Ratcliffe College)
Atkinson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Atkinson (Leeds Press)
Atkinson (Brace of Pheasants)
Atkinson (Mill Hill Park)
Atkinson (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Atkinson (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Atkinson (Kidderminster)
Atkinson (Surrey Optimists)
Atkinson (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
Atkinson (Bingley)
Atkinson (Blyth)
Atkinson (Trent College Under-15s)
Atkinson (Sheffield)
Atkinson (St John's College, York)
Atkinson (Canford School)
Atkinson (Reading University Second XI)
Atkinson (Royal Corps of Signals)
Atkinson (Bolton Co-op)
Atkinson (Pocklington School Second XI)
Atkinson (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Atkinson (Paulden's)
Atkinson (E Barker's XI)
Atkinson (Downing College, Cambridge)
Atkinson (Flixton)
A Atkinson (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Atkinson (Ashington, Benwell, Northumberland, Percy Main, Wallsend)
A Atkinson (scorer)
A Atkinson (Great Western Railway Club)
A Atkinson (Rotherham)
A Atkinson (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
A Atkinson (Westminster Bank Western Region)
A Atkinson (National Westminster Bank)
A Atkinson (umpire)
A Atkinson (Tattenhall)
A Atkinson (Bagshot)
A Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Atkinson (North Maidenhead)
A Atkinson (Northern Premier League Under-21s)
A Atkinson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Atkinson (Leeds)
A Atkinson (Free Foresters Under-25s)
A Atkinson (Bradford and Bingley)
A Atkinson (scorer)
A Atkinson (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
A Atkinson (Benwell Hill)
A Atkinson (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Atkinson (Cross Arrows)
A Atkinson (15th King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
A Atkinson (Huddersfield United)
A Atkinson (Wanderers)
A Atkinson (Old Brentwoods)
AGB Atkinson (Kensington Park)
AH Atkinson (Highgate School)
AH Atkinson (Shorncliffe Camp)
AJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AJB Atkinson (Winchester College)
AN Atkinson (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Netherfield, Penrith)
AS Atkinson (Repton Pilgrims)
B Atkinson (umpire)
B Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Atkinson (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
B Atkinson (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Atkinson (umpire)
B Atkinson (Free Foresters)
B Atkinson (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Atkinson (Exning)
B Atkinson (scorer)
B Atkinson (Prescot)
B Atkinson (Hightown)
B Atkinson (Rotherwick Second XI)
B Atkinson (South Wilts Fourth XI)
B Atkinson (Denby)
B Atkinson (Woodhouses Second XI)
B Atkinson (Worlington)
B Atkinson (ME Hide's XI)
B Atkinson (Taunton School)
B Atkinson (Brooklands)
B Atkinson (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
B Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
B Atkinson (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
BG Atkinson (Hythe)
BGW Atkinson (Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
C Atkinson (Northern Command)
C Atkinson (Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
C Atkinson (Lancaster)
C Atkinson (Billingham Synthonia, Durham Under-17s, Norton)
C Atkinson (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
C Atkinson (Royal Navy Women)
C Atkinson (Sussex Under-19s Women)
C Atkinson (Catford and Cyphers)
C Atkinson (Northern)
C Atkinson (North Maidenhead)
C Atkinson (Civil Service Women)
C Atkinson (Cricket Society)
C Atkinson (Pershore Women)
C Atkinson (Marske)
C Atkinson (The Forty Club)
C Atkinson (Seaton Carew)
C Atkinson (Midhurst)
C Atkinson (Midhurst Third XI)
C Atkinson (umpire)
C Atkinson (Ashurst)
C Atkinson (Gaieties)
C Atkinson (Ditchling)
C Atkinson (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Atkinson (Kings Heath Third XI)
C Atkinson (Brandon)
C Atkinson (Combined Services Women)
C Atkinson (scorer)
C Atkinson (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Atkinson (Morecambe)
C Atkinson (Tynemouth)
C Atkinson (Diss)
C Atkinson (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
C Atkinson (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
C Atkinson (Cryptics)
C Atkinson (KDV Reichwald's XI)
C Atkinson (Seaton Carew Second XI)
C Atkinson (Surrey Women Second XI)
CB Atkinson (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire)
CB Atkinson (Craven Gentlemen)
CB Atkinson (scorer)
CH Atkinson (Marlborough College)
CH Atkinson
CJG Atkinson (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CN Atkinson (Super Strikers, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
CP Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, North Riding Women)
CR Atkinson (Craven Gentlemen)
CRM Atkinson (Minor Counties, Somerset)
CT Atkinson (Northallerton)
D Atkinson (Stockton)
D Atkinson (Sussex Women)
D Atkinson (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Atkinson (scorer)
D Atkinson (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
D Atkinson (The Forty Club)
D Atkinson (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
D Atkinson (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Atkinson (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Atkinson (Rainhill)
D Atkinson (Wigan)
D Atkinson (Fawley Third XI)
D Atkinson (Brockenhurst)
D Atkinson (Esso Fawley)
D Atkinson (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Atkinson (Bolton Percy)
D Atkinson (scorer)
D Atkinson (scorer)
D Atkinson (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
D Atkinson (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
D Atkinson (Kidmore Beasts)
D Atkinson (Newton Aycliffe)
D Atkinson (Rode Park and Lawton)
DA Atkinson (Amersham, Cross Arrows, Kidmore End, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DB Atkinson (Exning)
DJ Atkinson (Durham County Juniors)
DJ Atkinson (Brentwood School)
DK Atkinson (United London Banks)
DSB Atkinson (Cheltenham College)
E Atkinson (E Christian's XI)
E Atkinson (Nelson)
E Atkinson (scorer)
E Atkinson (Kingston Belleview Club)
E Atkinson (Free Foresters)
E Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
EB Atkinson (Bedford Grammar School)
EB Atkinson (Wells)
EH Atkinson (Manchester Central)
F Atkinson (Bridlington)
F Atkinson (Denstone College)
F Atkinson (Hovingham)
F Atkinson (Keble College, Oxford)
F Atkinson (Ramsbottom)
F Atkinson (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Atkinson (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
F Atkinson (Sefton)
F Atkinson (Malton)
FJ Atkinson (Broughton)
G Atkinson (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Young England)
G Atkinson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
G Atkinson (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
G Atkinson (Handsworth)
G Atkinson (Monmouthshire)
G Atkinson (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
G Atkinson (Blackpool Services)
G Atkinson (St Helens)
G Atkinson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
G Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Atkinson (Quidnuncs)
G Atkinson (North West Durham League)
G Atkinson (Chestfield)
G Atkinson (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
G Atkinson (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
G Atkinson (Lord Londesborough's XI)
G Atkinson (North and East Ridings)
G Atkinson (Yorkshire Colts)
G Atkinson (Lordswood)
G Atkinson (Veterans of Yorkshire)
G Atkinson (Players of Northumberland)
G Atkinson (Kent Over-50s)
G Atkinson (Crompton)
G Atkinson (Central Lancashire League)
G Atkinson (Scarborough)
G Atkinson (Spencer)
G Atkinson (Lord Wandsworth College)
GAP Atkinson (Bradfield College)
GB Atkinson (Middlesex)
GB Atkinson (Old Foresters)
GD Atkinson (Colonial Office)
GH Atkinson (Marlborough College)
GH Atkinson (University College, Oxford)
GR Atkinson (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
GR Atkinson (Trent College)
H Atkinson (Yorkshire)
H Atkinson (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Atkinson (Northumberland)
H Atkinson (Ealing and District)
H Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
H Atkinson (Cumberland Juniors)
H Atkinson (Northern)
H Atkinson (Boughton Hall)
H Atkinson (Hanging Heaton)
H Atkinson (Newark Ransome and Marles)
H Atkinson (Hightown)
H Atkinson (Wallsend)
H Atkinson (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
HA Atkinson (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
HA Atkinson (Coventry Clergy)
HB Atkinson (Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
HCB Atkinson (Wellington College)
HD Atkinson (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
HL Atkinson (Leeds Grammar School)
HN Atkinson (Charterhouse School)
HT Atkinson (Cranleigh School)
I Atkinson (umpire)
I Atkinson (Blyth, Percy Main)
I Atkinson (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
I Atkinson (Stamford School)
I Atkinson (Fawley Third XI)
I Atkinson (Harvington)
I Atkinson (The Forty Club)
I Atkinson (Dorset Rangers)
I Atkinson (umpire)
J Atkinson (Nottinghamshire)
J Atkinson (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Atkinson (British Universities)
J Atkinson (umpire)
J Atkinson (Sunderland, Tynemouth)
J Atkinson (Essex Women)
J Atkinson (Nuneaton)
J Atkinson (Bagshot)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
J Atkinson (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
J Atkinson (North Lancashire League)
J Atkinson (Bolton, Heckmondwike)
J Atkinson (Barrow)
J Atkinson (Glossop Second XI)
J Atkinson (Cumbria Under-14s)
J Atkinson (Whitehaven)
J Atkinson (Old Wellingtonians)
J Atkinson (Stockton-on-Tees)
J Atkinson (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
J Atkinson (Enfield)
J Atkinson (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Atkinson (Bedford County School)
J Atkinson (Lords and Commons)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Atkinson (Pudsey Congs)
J Atkinson (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Eton College)
J Atkinson (Lancaster)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Surrey Colts)
J Atkinson (Lancashire Colts)
J Atkinson (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
J Atkinson (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Atkinson (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
J Atkinson (Liverpool)
J Atkinson (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
J Atkinson (Chobham)
J Atkinson (York)
J Atkinson (University of East Anglia)
J Atkinson (Foxton)
J Atkinson (Horwich RMI)
J Atkinson (Hampshire Hogs)
J Atkinson (Ditchling)
J Atkinson (Otley)
J Atkinson (Barrington)
J Atkinson (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
J Atkinson (Apperley)
J Atkinson (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
J Atkinson (Arabs)
J Atkinson (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
J Atkinson (North Riding Asylum)
J Atkinson (Lepton Highlanders)
J Atkinson (Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
J Atkinson (Ibis Mapledurham)
J Atkinson (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
J Atkinson (Harvington)
J Atkinson (Netherfield)
J Atkinson (Huddersfield United)
J Atkinson (Winterslow Under-13s)
J Atkinson (Cryptics)
J Atkinson (Bluemantles)
J Atkinson (Bagshot Second XI)
J Atkinson (Accrington)
J Atkinson (St Peter's School, York)
J Atkinson (The Forty Club)
J Atkinson (Norwich School)
J Atkinson (Millfield School)
J Atkinson (Somerset Stragglers)
J Atkinson (Wokingham Fourth XI)
J Atkinson (Lindal Moor)
J Atkinson (Fleet Second XI)
J Atkinson (Cambridge Granta)
JA Atkinson (Trent College)
JA Atkinson (Hightown)
JB Atkinson (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
JCM Atkinson (Cambridge University, Somerset)
JE Atkinson (Gloucestershire Women)
JEA Atkinson (Delhi, Free Foresters, Winchester College)
JF Atkinson (Manchester)
JH Atkinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
JH Atkinson (Hightown, Liverpool and Hightown)
JH Atkinson (Hightown and Northern Hockey XI)
JHJ Atkinson (Auburn, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad, Unicorns)
JJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JJ Atkinson (Deddington, Shenington, Upton House)
JLS Atkinson (Rugby)
JM Atkinson (Sedbergh School)
JM Atkinson (New Brighton)
JM Atkinson (St Peter's School, York)
JM Atkinson (Marlborough College)
JM Atkinson (Old Peterites)
JR Atkinson (Cumberland Second XI)
JR Atkinson (Christ's College, Finchley)
JR Atkinson (St Peter's School, York)
JR Atkinson (Leeds Grammar School)
JUA Atkinson (N Whitfield's XI)
JW Atkinson (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
JW Atkinson (Middlesbrough)
JW Atkinson (Bloxham School)
K Atkinson (scorer)
K Atkinson (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
K Atkinson (National Provident Institute Select XI)
K Atkinson (Datchworth)
KS Atkinson (Leeds Grammar School)
L Atkinson (Lutterworth)
L Atkinson (Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
L Atkinson (Hampton Wick Royal Women, Surrey Junior Women)
L Atkinson (scorer)
L Atkinson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Atkinson (Tamworth)
L Atkinson (Prison Service)
L Atkinson (Glynde and Beddingham)
L Atkinson (Stowe Templars)
L Atkinson (Marlow)
L Atkinson (Isfield)
L Atkinson (Fawley Third XI)
L Atkinson (Ward End Unity)
L Atkinson (Lancaster)
L Atkinson (Cookham Dean)
L Atkinson (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
LD Atkinson (Berkshire, North Maidenhead)
LV Atkinson (Mitcham)
M Atkinson (scorer)
M Atkinson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Atkinson (Cockerton)
M Atkinson (Methley)
M Atkinson (Billingham Synthonia)
M Atkinson (Bishop Auckland)
M Atkinson (Exiles)
M Atkinson (Amesbury)
M Atkinson (White Coppice)
M Atkinson (Driffield)
M Atkinson (Hythe and Dibden)
M Atkinson (Camelot)
M Atkinson (Ditchling)
M Atkinson (Goatacre)
M Atkinson (Cumbria Under-14s)
M Atkinson (National Provident Institute Select XI)
M Atkinson (Withnell Fold)
M Atkinson (umpire)
M Atkinson (scorer)
M Atkinson (Ingol Second XI)
M Atkinson (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
M Atkinson (St Bees School)
M Atkinson (Worksop College)
M Atkinson (Newton Aycliffe)
M Atkinson (Durham Under-13s Women)
M Atkinson jun (Withnell Fold)
M Atkinson sen (Withnell Fold)
M Atkinson sen (Withnell Fold)
MC Atkinson (Sussex Martlets)
MD Atkinson (Highfield)
MH Atkinson (College House Side)
MJ Atkinson (Great Witchingham)
N Atkinson (Porthill Park)
N Atkinson (Nelson)
N Atkinson (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
N Atkinson (Ormskirk)
N Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Atkinson (Cumbria Over-50s)
N Atkinson (Cumberland)
N Atkinson (scorer)
N Atkinson (Penrith)
N Atkinson (Sandyford)
N Atkinson (Sidmouth)
NSM Atkinson (Middlesex)
NSM Atkinson (Hampstead Heathens)
O Atkinson (Hurlingham)
O Atkinson (Hambledon)
O Atkinson (Hampshire Hogs)
P Atkinson (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Atkinson (Lowerhouse)
P Atkinson (Nelson)
P Atkinson (Acomb)
P Atkinson (Colne)
P Atkinson (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
P Atkinson (Northumberland)
P Atkinson (Devon, Universities Athletic Union)
P Atkinson (Orpington Second XI)
P Atkinson (scorer)
P Atkinson (Kimbolton School)
P Atkinson (Freightcare)
P Atkinson (Ashurst)
P Atkinson (CFL)
P Atkinson (Green Lane)
P Atkinson (scorer)
P Atkinson (Ward End Unity)
P Atkinson (Clitheroe Third XI)
P Atkinson (Devon Dumplings)
PJ Atkinson (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
PJ Atkinson (Bloxham School)
R Atkinson (Guiseley)
R Atkinson (Dalton)
R Atkinson (Tynedale)
R Atkinson (Flixton Second XI)
R Atkinson (Marlborough)
R Atkinson (Burnley)
R Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
R Atkinson (Nelson)
R Atkinson (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
R Atkinson (Blyth)
R Atkinson (Woodbank Second XI)
R Atkinson (Wadhams)
R Atkinson (East Bierley)
R Atkinson (Bishop's Stortford College)
R Atkinson (Nottingham High School)
R Atkinson (Eastleigh Corinthians)
R Atkinson (Otley)
R Atkinson (Gravesend Second XI)
R Atkinson (North Perrott)
R Atkinson (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
R Atkinson (Nelson)
R Atkinson (Abergele)
R Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Atkinson (Monkton Combe School)
R Atkinson (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Atkinson (Potterne)
R Atkinson (The Forty Club)
R Atkinson (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
R Atkinson (Grasshoppers)
R Atkinson (Bagshot)
R Atkinson (Bagshot Second XI)
RF Atkinson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RF Atkinson (St Peter's School, York)
RGW Atkinson (Hampstead)
RH Atkinson (Incogniti, Knickerbockers)
RJ Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RM Atkinson (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire Second XI)
RM Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
S Atkinson (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Atkinson (umpire)
S Atkinson (BWIA Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Atkinson (Kibworth)
S Atkinson (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
S Atkinson (London Cricket College)
S Atkinson (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
S Atkinson (Malton)
S Atkinson (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Atkinson (Stamford School)
S Atkinson (scorer)
S Atkinson (Anston, Anston Second XI)
S Atkinson (Rolls Royce)
S Atkinson (Brandon)
S Atkinson (scorer)
S Atkinson (Northumberland Cricket League)
S Atkinson (Lepton Highlanders)
S Atkinson (Great Ayton Second XI)
S Atkinson (Hackney Cricket College)
S Atkinson (Waleswood Sports)
S Atkinson (Thurcroft Welfare)
S Atkinson (London Community Cricket College)
S Atkinson (Liscard St Mary's)
S Atkinson (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
S Atkinson (Stacksteads Second XI)
S Atkinson (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI)
S Atkinson (Fenton)
S Atkinson (Hornsey)
SA Atkinson (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
SJ Atkinson (Old Rossallians)
SM Atkinson (Armitage Bridge)
SR Atkinson (Durham, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
SV Atkinson (Highfield)
T Atkinson (Nottinghamshire)
T Atkinson (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI, Tynemouth)
T Atkinson (Eton College)
T Atkinson (umpire)
T Atkinson (Alderley Edge)
T Atkinson (Lytham)
T Atkinson (Didsbury)
T Atkinson (umpire)
T Atkinson (Toft)
T Atkinson (Manchester University)
T Atkinson (Stamford School)
T Atkinson (Greenford)
T Atkinson (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
T Atkinson (Stokesley)
T Atkinson (North Leeds)
T Atkinson (Bolton Percy)
T Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Atkinson (Standish)
T Atkinson (Englefield)
T Atkinson (North Riding Asylum)
T Atkinson (Bradfield Second XI)
T Atkinson (umpire)
T Atkinson (Enderby)
T Atkinson (Wye Rustics)
T Atkinson (Dorset Rangers)
T Atkinson (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
T Atkinson (Rode Park and Lawton)
TA Atkinson (Ramsbottom)
TL Atkinson (Cumberland)
TS Atkinson (Yeadon)
TWS Atkinson (Oundle Rovers)
V Atkinson (Danbury)
V Atkinson (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
V Atkinson (Essex Police)
W Atkinson (Heckmondwike, Leeds, Morley)
W Atkinson (Stockton)
W Atkinson (Wakefield)
W Atkinson (Northumberland Club)
W Atkinson (University Hall)
W Atkinson (Bradford)
W Atkinson (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
W Atkinson (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Yorkshire XI)
W Atkinson (Preston)
W Atkinson (York Revellers)
W Atkinson (Darwen Third XI)
W Atkinson (Cumbria Under-14s)
WA Atkinson (Carlisle, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
WB Atkinson (St Paul's School)
WD Atkinson (Hightown)
WH Atkinson (Cumberland, Whitehaven)
WH Atkinson (Sherborne School)
WJP Atkinson (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
WR Atkinson (Keighley)
WR Atkinson (Bingley)
A Atkinson-Clark (HM Martineau's XI)
JC Atkinson-Clark (Middlesex)
AFK Atkinson-Dalziel (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
P Atkinson-Dalziel (Oundle Town Second XI)
PRD Atkinson-Dalziel (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
HH Atkinson-Grimshaw (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reigate Priory)
O Atkinson-Jones (Heaton Mersey)
W Atko (Stowe Templars)
Atlee (Ealing)
Atlee (Ealing)
C Atlee (Ealing Dean United)
R Atlee (Ealing Dean United)
R Atlee (Ealing and District)
S Atley (Obelisk)
WG Atley (Denstone College)
WJN Atley (Denstone College)
D Atmer (Sefton Park)
E Atmore (King's Lynn)
EA Atmore (Norfolk)
G Atmore (King's Lynn)
J Atmore (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
R Atmore (King's Lynn, Norfolk, Peterborough, Wisbech)
R Atmore (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
R Atree (Hinton Admiral)
R Atree (Hinton Admiral)
V Atri (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
V Atri (ECB Schools West)
G Atrill (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Atta (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
A Atta (LN Constantine's XI)
K Atta (Khalsa)
T Attalapitiya (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E Attanas (Toogoods)
B Attanavake (Wycombe House)
B Attanayake (Osterley)
B Attanayake (Harrow Town)
R Attanayake (RACS Second XI)
B Attanayate (High Wycombe Second XI)
N Attapattu (Sway)
M Attapatu (Sway)
N Attapatu (Sway)
L Attard (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
L Attard (umpire)
L Attard (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
L Attard (Nomads)
LV Attard (Apperley)
S Attard (Worcestershire Development XI)
M Attari (Treeton)
Atta-ul-Mossan Ahmed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
Atta-ul-Mossan Ahmed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Waltham, Waltham)
RJ Attawell (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey, Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
J Attelsey (umpire)
Attenborough (Barnes Common)
Attenborough (Hurstpierpoint College)
Attenborough (Emeriti)
Attenborough (Magdalen College, Oxford)
A Attenborough (Effingham)
A Attenborough (umpire)
E Attenborough (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
EB Attenborough (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
F Attenborough (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
GD Attenborough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Haxey)
GM Attenborough (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rossall School)
GM Attenborough (Old Rossallians)
GP Attenborough (J Burgess' XI)
I Attenborough (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
I Attenborough (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
J Attenborough (Timperley)
J Attenborough (Canford Cygnets)
JA Attenborough (Canford School)
L Attenborough (Leicester Ivanhoe)
MF Attenborough (Rugby School)
PG Attenborough (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Attenborough (Whitstable Second XI)
S Attenborough (Clifton)
SP Attenborough (Derbyshire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Spondon, West Hallam White Rose)
T Attenborough (Derbyshire)
T Attenborough (Nottinghamshire Next XV)
T Attenborough (J Paxton's XI)
TS Attenborough (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Attenborough (Derbyshire, Ilkeston, Somercotes)
JH Attenborow (Brooklands)
P Attenborrow (Olton Under-16s)
GP Attenbrough (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
HC Attenburrow (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
Atter (Old Oakhamians)
Atter (Oakham School)
( Atter (Oakham School)
A Atter (Epping)
C Atter (Burghley Park)
DL Atter (Oakham School)
DL Atter (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
F Atter (Stamford)
F Atter (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
FW Atter (Lincolnshire, Lindum)
J Atter (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Atter (Egerton Park)
J atter (Notts Amateurs)
J Atter (Old Oakhamians)
J Atter (IL Grist's XI)
J Atter (Oakham)
J Atter (JW Marsh's XI)
J Atter (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JE Atter (Oakham School)
CL Atterbury (Westminster School)
FJL Atterbury (Radley College)
R Atterbury (Hambledon)
RW Atterbury (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Atterfield (Seaford College)
A Atterson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Atterton (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
Atterwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Attesley (umpire)
Attewell (Derbyshire Second XI)
Attewell (Liverpool)
Attewell (Young Professionals)
Attewell (Burghley Park)
Attewell (umpire)
Attewell (umpire)
Attewell (Thornton)
C Attewell (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C Attewell (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Attewell (Lord's XI)
T Attewell (Nottinghamshire)
T Attewell (Hackwood Park)
W Attewell (Nottingham Commercial Club)
W Attewell (Nottinghamshire)
W Attewell (United Eleven)
Walter Attewell (Nottinghamshire)
William Attewell (England, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Attewellk (Burghley Park)
Attfield (Farnham)
AR Attfield (Shrewsbury School)
AV Attfield (Shropshire)
EB Attfield (Lansdown, Somerset, South Wales Cricket Club, Winchester College)
F Attfield (Farnham)
G Attfield (Bedfordshire)
GC Attfield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
H Attfield (Chertsey, Hampshire, Surrey)
J Attfield (Old Wellingburians)
JJ Attfield (Wellingborough School)
JM Attfield (Oxford University)
M Attfield (Sussex Women)
P Attfield (Neston)
PH Attfield (Cranbrook School)
RC Attfield (Lansdown)
SM Attfield (Horsham, Southampton Solent University)
T Attfield (Bramshill)
W Attfield (West)
JN Atthill (Pocklington School)
RA Atthill (Men O'Mendip)
RT Atthill (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers, University Wanderers, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
D Atthis (Cuckfield)
M Attia (Peugeot)
M Attia (Peugeot Talbot)
Attic (Britwell Salome)
Z Attieh (scorer)
Attif Ahmed (Shepperton)
K Attila (Indian Gymkhana)
Attir Rafiq (Ford Sports Club)
H Attiwell (Cirencester)
B Attken (The Forty Club)
CR Attlee (House of Commons North)
Attley (Ratcliffe College)
J Attley (Coleshill)
K Attley (Raunds Town)
M Attmed (BAT Sports)
D Attoe (Wye Second XI)
P Attoe (Club Cricket Conference, North Middlesex)
P Attoe (Middlesex Amateurs)
R Attoe (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
F Atton (Kimbolton School)
Attree (The Dandy Fifth)
Attree (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
CW Attree (City of London School)
KR Attree (Brighton College)
N Attree (Stragglers of Asia)
R Attree (Mudeford)
Attreed (Eltham College)
P Attreed (Eltham College)
Attridge (umpire)
A Attridge (umpire)
C Attridge (British Universities Sports Association Women, Norfolk Women)
C Attridge (umpire)
J Attridge (umpire)
J Attridge (Club Cricket Conference)
J Attridge (The Forty Club)
LJ Attridge (Emanuel School)
S Attridge (umpire)
B Attrill (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
CR Attrill (scorer)
E Attrill (Harwich and Dovercourt)
H Attrill (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
J Attrill (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
J Attrill (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
J Attrill (Winchester)
KW Attrill (Middlesex Regiment)
L Attrill (Calmore Sports)
L Attrill (Newport)
P Attrill (Newport)
R Attrill (Bishop's Waltham)
R Attrill (Newport)
ST Attrill (Hampshire Women)
C Attwater (Horsham)
A Attwell (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
B Attwell (Durham University, Wimborne)
B Attwell (Finchley)
B Attwell (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
J Attwell (Springfield)
J Attwell (Kingsbury)
L Attwell (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
L Attwell (New Brighton)
M Attwell (scorer)
P Attwell (Middleton-on-Sea)
RH Attwell (Cranleigh School, Surrey Home Guard)
RH Attwell (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
RJ Attwell (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
T Attwell (umpire)
WA Attwell (Finchley, Old Cholmeleians)
Attwood (Stafford)
Attwood (Royal Air Force Western Command)
Attwood (Harvington)
Attwood (Peopleton)
Attwood (The Skinners' School)
Attwood (Birkenhead School)
A Attwood (umpire)
B Attwood (Cheltenham Civil Service)
B Attwood (Dumbleton)
C Attwood (Club Cricket Alliance)
CR Attwood (Derbyshire Under-25s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
CR Attwood (Cranbrook School)
D Attwood (Oldswinford)
D Attwood (St Marys)
D Attwood (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Attwood (Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI)
D Attwood (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
D Attwood (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
E Attwood (The Forty Club)
ED Attwood (umpire)
G Attwood (Cumbria Under-14s)
GEC Attwood (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
I Attwood (Netherton, Netherton Second XI)
J Attwood (Bromsgrove School)
JRC Attwood (Bedford County School)
M Attwood (Wythall)
M Attwood (The Forty Club)
N Attwood (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
P Attwood (North Middlesex)
P Attwood (Bexley Second XI)
R Attwood (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
R Attwood (Colston's School)
R Attwood (Derbyshire Premier League)
R Attwood (Derbyshire Under-17s)
RD Attwood (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
S Attwood (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
S Attwood (Ramsey Women Colts)
WG Attwood (Bromsgrove School)
WH Attwood (Redditch)
F Atty (Free Foresters)
J Atty (Rugby)
I Atukorale (RMCC)
Atul (Claverham)
S Atwa (Brondesbury)
A Atwal (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
H Atwal (Epping)
H Atwal (Coopersale)
SS Atwal (Gravesend RF)
A Atwell (Foxton)
B Atwell (South Wilts)
B Atwell (Buccaneers)
B Atwell (Sherborne School)
BD Atwell (National Physical Laboratory Teddington, Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Atwell (Warkworth)
H Atwell (Lord Gnome's XI)
J Atwell (Springfield)
J Atwell (King Edward's School Witley)
JR Atwell (Pickwick Second XI)
L Atwell (Cheshire Over-60s)
LA Atwell (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
LA Atwell (Birkenhead Grasshoppers)
M Atwell (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
W Atwell (Cockfosters)
WA Atwell (Finchley, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Atwood (Mitcham)
Atwood (Small Heath)
Atwood (The Forty Club)
Atwood (Shiplake College)
C Atwood (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
CF Atwood (scorer)
GHS Atwood (Eton Ramblers, Harlequins, Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
S Atwood (Andover Second XI)
Atworth (Army)
F Atwwod (Milton Abbey School)
M Atyeo (Centurions)
WA Aubertin (Wrexham)
N Auberts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Aubery (Hampshire)
Aubin (Bournemouth)
C Aubin (Dorset Women)
DFA Aubin (Cheltenham College)
DFA Aubin (Dorset Rangers)
J Aubin (East Lancashire)
J Aubin (Clitheroe)
J Aubin-Paruo (The Stage)
JP Aubin-Parvu (The Stage)
Aubrey (Hymers College, Hull)
Aubrey (Medical Students)
C Aubrey (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
C Aubrey (Swindon)
FE Aubrey (scorer)
HW Aubrey (Clifton)
J Aubrey (scorer)
K Aubrey (Thatcham Town Third XI)
L Aubrey (Badby)
M Aubrey (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
M Aubrey (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Aubrey (Cambridge Granta)
N Aubrey (Aberystwyth University)
P Aubrey (Aston Ingham)
S Aubrey (umpire)
THR Aubrey (Bloxham School)
HB Aubrey-Fletcher (Eton College)
HL Aubrey-Fletcher (Buckinghamshire, Eton Ramblers, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
JHL Aubrey-Fletcher (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JHL Aubrey-Fletcher (Eton Ramblers)
JHL Aubrey-Fletcher (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
LP Aubrey-Fletcher (Eton Ramblers)
H Aubry (scorer)
B Auburn (Ashby Timken)
N Auburn (Ashby Timken)
R Auburn (Ashby Timken)
S Aubyn (First Battalion Grenadier Guards)
D Auchinleck (The Forty Club)
DGH Auchinleck (Trinity College, Oxford, Winchester College)
J Auchorina (Downside School)
F Auchterlonie (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
T Auchterlonie (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
G Auckett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Auckland (Thorne)
B Auckland (Northamptonshire)
C Auckland (Denby)
J Auckland (Northamptonshire)
M Auckland (Diss)
P Auckland (Castor and Ailsworth)
P Auckland (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
T Auckland (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Northampton, Northamptonshire)
W Auckland (Stonyhurst College)
Aucott (Bedford College Women)
RCJ Aucott (Northamptonshire Second XI, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worfield)
S Aucott (scorer, umpire)
P Audaer (Royal Household)
P Audaer (The Forty Club)
PN Audeer (Royal Household)
Auden (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
B Auden (Cheltenham, Derbyshire Friars, East Gloucestershire, Uppingham School)
B Auden (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
DE Auden (Repton School)
JAL Auden (Bedford School)
M Auden (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Auden (Royal Household)
RS Auden (Shrewsbury School)
WD Auden (Shrewsbury School)
WD Auden (Derbyshire Friars)
P Auder (Royal Household)
Audge (Old Rossallians)
G Audibert (Ripley)
J Audie (Berkswell)
M Audinwood (Victoria Street Congregational)
J Audis (scorer)
J Audis (scorer)
JH Audland (Oxford University)
JH Audland (Pyt House)
DD Audley (Bedford School)
Audre (Eton Ramblers)
V Audrey (Free Foresters)
C Audry (New College, Oxford)
Audsley (Cove)
A Audsley (Cove, Cove Second XI)
E Audsley (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Audsley (scorer)
M Audsley (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Audsley (Cove)
S Audsley (Mortimer West End)
T Audsley (Malton and Old Malton)
B Audus (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
G Audus (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
D Auer (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sidley)
S Aufderheide (Brentham)
JW Augant (Bruce Castle School)
F Augel (The Forty Club)
Auger (scorer)
C Auger (Universities Athletic Union)
C Auger (Gloucestershire Second XI)
C Auger (Bristol University)
D Auger (scorer)
GJ Auger (scorer)
M Auger (Oxford School)
N Auger (Chard)
N Auger (Westlands Sports)
N Auger (Ilton)
N Auger (North Perrott)
K Aughey (Rochdale)
C Aughterson (Pyrford)
J Aughton (Southport and Birkdale)
J Aughton (England Blind)
M Aughton (Clitheroe Third XI)
D Augood (Surrey Deaf Lions)
C Augur (Universities Athletic Union)
August (Croydon)
B August (London University)
D August (Old Bedfordians)
GLB August (Minor Counties)
GLB August (The Forty Club)
P August (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s)
P August (Cheshire Under-15s, Heaton Mersey)
P August (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
PGM August (Bedfordshire)
RJ August (scorer)
W August (umpire)
A Auguste (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
B Auguste (Bristol University)
O Auguste (Hawks)
P Auguste (Marston Green Second XI)
J Augustin (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
N Augustin (Leamington Second XI)
P Augustin (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
P Augustin (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
Augustine (Leamington)
Augustine (St Dunstan's College)
C Augustine (Fylde Second XI)
D Augustine (Old Dunstonians)
D Augustine (St Dunstan's College)
R Augustine (Battersea Ironsides)
R Augustine (Leyton County)
D Augustrus (Andover)
B Augustus (Western Cricket League)
D Augustus (Berkshire President's XI)
Darren Augustus (Alton, Alton Second XI, Andover, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Dylan Augustus (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI, Andover, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
J Augustus (scorer)
S Augustus (Anglia Ruskin University)
HR Aujla (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Aujla (Gravesend Second XI)
S Aujla (Water Orton Second XI)
S Aujla (Woodhouse Grove School)
R Aujra (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
GA Aukett (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
N Aukland (Carmel and District)
Aulamnang (umpire)
A Auld (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
D Auld (umpire)
D Auld (umpire)
D Auld (scorer)
D Auld (umpire)
F Auld (Harlequins RFC)
F Auld (Thespian Thunderers)
G Auld (Great Kingshill)
GW Auld (Littlehampton)
J Auld (umpire)
J Auld (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
J Auld (Monkton Combe School)
P Auld (Somerset Under-17s)
P Auld (Hounslow)
P Auld (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
P Auld (Monkton Combe School)
PJ Auld (Northamptonshire)
PSM Auld (The Forty Club)
R Auld (Curragh Camp, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Auld (scorer)
R Auld (The Oratory School)
S Auld (Oxford University Women)
T Auld (Essex Over-50s, Loughton)
T Auld (Thespian Thunderers)
T Auld (Denton West Second XI)
W Auld (Cheltenham College, Private Banks)
WD Auld (Blackheath School)
T Aulett (Bobbing Court)
Ault (Bell House)
A Ault (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ault (Derbyshire Premier League, Elvaston, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Sandiacre Town)
C Ault (Alvaston and Boulton)
L Ault (Stoke Bruerne)
R Ault (London University, London University II)
A Aulton (scorer)
A Aulton (scorer)
MA Aulton (scorer)
T Aumann (Penzance, St Just)
Aumer (Roding Valley)
Aumer Ali (Asian)
A Aumibs (Longsight)
A Aunger (Burnley)
D Aunger (umpire)
D Aunger (Adastrians)
DJ Aunger (Cornwall, Hayle, Royal Air Force)
D Aungier (Old Grammarians)
MJ Aunkerley (umpire)
A Aurangzab (Old Hill Third XI)
M Aurangzeb (Southampton Community)
Aurangzeb Chaudhrey (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
M Auranuzeb (Southampton Community)
A Aurelius (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI, Yorkshire Over-50s)
Auret (Michael Singleton's XI)
GH Auret (Michael Singleton's XI)
GL Auret (Wellington College)
P Auret (Downside School)
Aurfan Javid (Ford Sports Club)
Aurfan Raja (Noak Hill Taverners)
Aurili (Wellington College)
C Aurisch (Denton)
Aurtter
Ausaf (Winterbourne)
M Ausaf (Solihull Municipal)
T Aushin (The Forty Club)
J Aussey (Somerset Second XI)
Ausson (Rossall School)
Aust (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Aust (Shinfield Second XI)
D Aust (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
J Aust (scorer)
J Aust (scorer)
T Aust (Mansfield and Pleasley)
Austen (Leeds)
Austen (Lansdown)
Austen (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Austen (Bullingdon)
Austen (The King's School, Worcester)
Austen (Surrey Club)
Austen (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Austen (Kidderminster Early Rising)
A Austen (scorer)
A Austen (Boughton and Eastwell)
A Austen (London County)
A Austen (umpire)
A Austen (Royal Household)
A Austen (Dover College)
AG Austen (Lichfield Theological College)
AW Austen (Hazelgrove and District)
B Austen (The Forty Club)
C Austen (Ashford)
C Austen (Radley College)
CAR Austen (The Forty Club)
CW Austen (Civil Service)
D Austen (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
D Austen (St Paul's School)
D Austen (Wolverton Town)
D Austen (Northamptonshire County Colts)
D Austen (umpire)
E Austen (Clapton)
E Austen (Oxford University)
EG Austen (Clergy)
ET Austen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Austen (Christ's Hospital)
H Austen (Canterbury, Gentlemen of Kent)
H Austen (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
H Austen (Petersfield Sunday XI)
HE Austen (Clapton, Upper Clapton)
HE Austen (Royal Air Force (Hampstead))
J Austen (Charterhouse School)
JH Austen (Whitehaven)
JS Austen (Emmanuel College Long Vacation Club, Felsted School)
JT Austen (West Kent)
K Austen (The Forty Club)
L Austen (St James's Montefiore)
L Austen (Minstead)
M Austen (umpire)
N Austen (umpire)
O Austen (London County)
P Austen (Barcombe)
PB Austen (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Austen (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Austen (Oxford University)
R Austen (The Forty Club)
R Austen (Challow and Childrey)
R Austen (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
SF Austen (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
T Austen (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
T Austen (St Marys)
T Austen (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
W Austen (Godalming)
WAE Austen (Bar, Charterhouse School, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
A Austen-Leigh (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, King's College, Cambridge, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Austen-Leigh (Gentlemen of England)
C Austen-Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Austen-Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Austen-Leigh (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University, Cirencester, EE Bowen's XI, Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Hungerford Park, I Zingari, King's College, Cambridge, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Shillinglee, WC Bridgeman's XI)
W Austen-Leigh (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Maidenhead)
B Austens (The Forty Club)
JC Austen-Smith (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
Auster (Winterside School)
AH Auster (Solihull School)
PW Auster (Repton School)
PWH Auster (The Forty Club)
G Austerberry (Chichester Priory Park)
P Auster Taylor (Solihull School)
Austey (Curdworth)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive