CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Almond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Witley Court)
Almond (Culcheth Hall)
Almond (Elstree School Masters)
AC Almond (The Clowns)
D Almond (Hartley Wintney)
D Almond (King Edward's School, Witley)
D Almond (scorer)
D Almond (Burnopfield, Burnopfield Second XI)
D Almond (Peterlee, Peterlee Second XI)
DL Almond (Westminster School)
E Almond (Middlesex Colts)
F Almond (Ipswich)
FC Almond (Colts of England, Essex)
FRH Almond (Westminster School)
I Almond (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
I Almond (Putney)
J Almond (Thirsk)
J Almond (Dorset Under-13s)
J Almond (Southport and Birkdale Women)
J Almond (Bacup)
J Almond (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
J Almond (scorer)
J Almond (Loughton)
J Almond (Durham Under-17s)
J Almond (Whalley)
J Almond (Lord Wandsworth College)
JB Almond (Birmingham University)
JH Almond (Hove)
K Almond (Burnley)
L Almond (Wadworth, Wadworth Second XI)
L Almond (scorer)
L Almond (Saltburn Second XI)
M Almond (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Almond (Sale)
M Almond (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Almond (Merseyside Police)
M Almond (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Almond (Cherry Tree Fourth XI)
MB Almond (Caldy)
N Almond (Ramsbottom)
N Almond (Ramsbottom Second XI)
OD Almond (North Lancashire Schools)
P Almond (Wellingborough School)
P Almond (King's College, Taunton)
PL Almond (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
R Almond (Metropolitan Police)
RG Almond (Metropolitan Police C Division)
RV Almond (Glamorgan Second XI)
S Almond (scorer)
W Almond (North Shields)
W Almond (East Lancashire)
W Almond (South Northumberland)
J Almonte (Beaumont College)
Almound (Pocklington School)
M Almroth (Esso Fawley Second XI)
ET Alms (Somerset Stragglers)
JH Alms (Somerset Stragglers)
VJ Alms (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Almuzahin (Bourton Vale)
Almy (South Northumberland)
J Alner (Weymouth College)
Alnwick (Hickling)
C Alocious (North Mymms)
C Alogoa (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
D Aloia (Blunham)
M Alone (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
U Alone (umpire)
J Aloni (Hurlingham Club)
U Alonso (Tewkesbury)
GR Aloof (Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
Alott (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
N Alozai (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
B Alp (The Forty Club)
B Alp (Waresley)
HJH Alpass (Gloucestershire)
HWH Alpass (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
Alpe (Ipswich)
Alpe (Swaffham)
CEH Alpe (Boston, Cambridge University, Rugby School, Sleaford, Spalding)
CH Alpe (Boston, Sleaford, Spalding)
EN Alpe (South Essex)
EN Alpe (Civil Service)
D Alperstein (Staines and Laleham)
P Alphonsus (Middlesex Tamils)
J Alpin (Derbyshire Under-25s)
M Alpin (The Forty Club)
N Alpin (Keele University)
Alpine (Repton School)
SW Alport (Christ College, Brecon)
T Alport (St Bede's School)
Alpren (Shirley Park Second XI)
N Alrady (Little Baddow)
A Alred (Calverley St Wilfrids)
DE Alred (Colston's School)
DWE Alred (Colston's School)
G Alred (Bromham)
S Alred (Calverley St Wilfrids)
G Alrey (Kenilworth)
M Alsaf (Kinoulton Second XI)
K Al-Safi (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
K Al-Safi (Emsworth)
M Alsakaf (Aston-on-Trent)
M Alsakaf (Madni)
M Alsakaf (Kinoulton Second XI)
M Al-Sakaf (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
U Alsakaf (Chilwell)
Alsam (Aston-on-Trent)
W Alsam (Keighley Second XI)
C Alsemgeest (Bexleyheath Second XI)
N Alsemgeest (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Alsept (The Forty Club Wales)
M Alsford (Middlesex Juniors)
M Alsford (Romany)
R Alsford (Richmond)
R Alsford (Teddington)
A Alshafei (Lowdham Second XI)
JH Alson (Yateley)
P Alson (Wycombe Abbey School)
A Alsop (Streetly Second XI)
A Alsop (Golcar, Scholes)
AB Alsop (Lichfield Grammar School)
B Alsop (Lea Park)
B Alsop (Upton cum Kexby)
C Alsop (Dicker)
C Alsop (Bedhampton)
C Alsop (York University)
C Alsop (Bristol, Bristol Second XI)
CFG Alsop (umpire)
D Alsop (Wiltshire Queries)
D Alsop (Winsley)
G Alsop (Northamptonshire)
G Alsop (Walsall)
G Alsop (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
H Alsop (Coalpit Heath, Frampton Cotterell)
H Alsop (Ickenham Women)
I Alsop (Winsley)
J Alsop (Repton School)
J Alsop (Winsley)
J Alsop (Upton cum Kexby)
K Alsop (Warwickshire Women)
K Alsop (scorer)
L Alsop (Walmley Women Second XI)
N Alsop (Walmley)
N Alsop (scorer)
N Alsop (Caldy)
N Alsop (umpire)
OFA Alsop (Guards)
OJ Alsop (Chippenham, Goatacre, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Potterne, South Wilts, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Queries, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Alsop (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Alsop (Hampshire Second XI)
P Alsop (Potterne)
P Alsop (umpire, scorer)
P Alsop (Leamington Brewery)
R Alsop (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI)
RT Alsop (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
S Alsop (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Alsop (Potterne)
S Alsop (Goatacre)
S Alsop (Chippenham)
T Alsop (Suburban Cricket Association)
T Alsop (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
T Alsop (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
T Alsop (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
TP Alsop (Hampshire)
W Alsop (Dicker)
W Alsop (Old Hambledonians)
J Alsopp (Derbyshire Colts)
M Alsopp (umpire)
T Alsopp (Cornwall Under-13s)
J Alstead (Bersham)
Alston (Solihull)
Alston (Free Foresters)
Alston (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Alston (Old Silhillians)
Alston (Solihull)
Alston (Warwickshire)
Alston (Giggleswick School)
Alston (Sou' Westers)
A Alston (Ramsbottom)
AA Alston (East Lancashire)
AR Alston (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Club and Ground, Hastings, Trent College, West Kent)
AR Alston (The Forty Club)
AR Alston (Butterflies)
B Alston (Mobberley)
BE Alston (Durham School)
C Alston (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
D Alston (Sou' Westers)
E Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
E Alston (Davenham)
E Alston (Davenham)
E Alston (umpire)
E Alston (umpire)
EF Alston (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
F Alston (Glemsford)
F Alston (Dunstable Town)
FA Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Alston (Royal Air Force)
G Alston (Free Foresters)
G Alston (umpire)
GH Alston (Bickley Park, Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club, Madras Cricket Club, Marlborough College)
GJ Alston (HMS Defender)
GMF Alston (Marlborough College)
H Alston (Castleton Moor)
H Alston (Read Third XI)
HA Alston (Ipswich Grammar School)
HME Alston (Sou' Westers)
HNE Alston (Somerset)
HNE Alston (Sou' Westers)
HNW Alston (Somerset Stragglers)
J Alston (Shropshire)
J Alston (Plaistow)
J Alston (Claverham)
J Alston (Royal Air Force)
JD Alston (Denstone Wanderers)
JF Alston (Essex Club and Ground, Repton Pilgrims, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate, The Forty Club)
JF Alston (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Solihull, Warwickshire)
JF Alston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Alston (Rickling Green)
JP Alston (Denstone Wanderers)
M Alston (Sefton Park)
M Alston (Dunstable Town)
M Alston (Read Third XI)
MAR Alston (Cryptics)
MJF Alston (Cryptics)
MP Alston (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Alston (Woodbridge School)
N Alston (scorer)
NA Alston (Old Laurentians)
NG Alston (Bath College)
NW Alston (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
P Alston (Trojans)
P Alston (Sanderstead)
P Alston (Old Georgians)
P Alston (The Forty Club)
PG Alston (Butterflies)
PG Alston (The Forty Club)
PH Alston (The Forty Club)
R Alston (The Forty Club)
R Alston (Essex Cricket League)
RB Alston (Giggleswick School)
REJ Alston (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chinghoppers, Essex Over-50s)
RP Alston (Stamford School)
S Alston (Oldswinford)
S Alston (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
T Alston (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
WC Alston (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Solihull, Warwickshire)
M Alsuaf (Kinoulton Second XI)
R Alsworth (Gore Court)
A Alt (Hurlingham Club)
B Alt (London University)
T Alt (Hurlingham Club)
Altaf (Smethwick)
A Altaf (Kinoulton)
B Altaf (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
B Altaf (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
F Altaf (Great Harwood Second XI)
F Altaf (Guildford City)
H Altaf (Bronze)
H Altaf (Solihull Blossomfield)
H Altaf (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
H Altaf (Sinjungrammarians)
H Altaf (Old Edwardians Under-19s)
K Altaf (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
K Altaf (Carrington Cavaliers)
K Altaf (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
K Altaf (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
M Altaf (Attock)
M Altaf (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Altaf (Great Horton)
M Altaf (Bankfoot)
M Altaf (Kinoulton)
S Altaf (Woodford Green)
Shabaz Altaf (Flintham)
Shabaz Altaf (Flintham Second XI)
Shazad Altaf (Flintham)
Shazad Altaf (Flintham Second XI)
T Altaf (Cleckheaton)
T Altaf (Sinjungrammarians)
T Altaf (Saltaire)
U Altaf (Deane and Derby)
U Altaf (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
U Altaf (Walkden)
Y Altaf (Redditch)
Altaf Ahmed (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Altaf Ahmed (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Altaf Ahmed (Preston)
Altaf Ali (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Altaf Hasna (Asian)
Altaf Hussain (Cropredy)
Altaf Hussain (Great Horton)
Altaf Hussain (Birkby Rose Hill)
Altaf Hussain jun (Great Horton)
Altaf Hussain sen (Great Horton)
Altaf Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Altaf Mohammad (Great Horton)
Altaf Mohammad (Yeadon)
I Al-Taj (Essex Second XI)
I Altendorf (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Tunbridge Wells Women)
M Altendorf (scorer)
OG Altendorf (Cuckfield, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Old Tonbridgians, Surrey Under-14s, Sussex Under-17s, Tonbridge School)
EL Alterton (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
N Alterton (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
Altham (City of London Freemen's School)
AC Altham (Mill Hill School)
DTW Altham (College House Side)
HS Altham (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
HS Altham (Green Jackets)
HS Altham (RH Twining's XI)
J Altham (Mill Hill School)
RJL Altham (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
RJL Altham (The Forty Club)
RJL Altham (Marlborough Blues)
RF Althill (Bromsgrove School)
C Althorp (Berkshire Under-19s)
L Althorp (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
Lord Althorp (I Zingari, Northamptonshire)
I Althorpe (Great Oakley)
T Altif (Effingham)
W Altif (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Altis (Worthing)
D Altman (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
V Altman (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
P Altmann (North London)
Altoft (Sou' Westers)
A Altoft (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
A Altoft (Ollerton Colliery)
D Altoft (Sou' Westers)
D Altoft (Somerset Stragglers)
R Altoft (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
Alton (Catterick Garrison)
B Alton (Hungerford)
B Alton (scorer)
B Alton (Newbury)
B Alton (Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
C Alton (Wiltshire Under-17s)
C Alton (Oxford City)
D Alton (umpire)
D Alton (Stanton-by-Dale)
D Alton (Hungerford)
G Alton (Bidborough)
IC Alton (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
J Alton (Mid Durham League)
J Alton (Southsea)
J Alton (Ashville College)
K Alton (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Alton (Hungerford)
L Alton (scorer)
M Alton (Earl Vane's XI)
R Alton (Long Eaton)
R Alton (Hungerford)
R Alton (scorer)
R Alton (Hungerford Second XI)
R Alton (South Oxfordshire)
RE Alton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Incogniti, Oxfordshire)
RSP Alton (Derbyshire Juniors)
S Alton (Stanton-by-Dale, Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
D Altree (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
DA Altree (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
E Altree (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Alty (Kenilworth)
D Alty (The Forty Club)
DM Alty (Hightown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ormskirk, Public Schools)
E Alty (Ormskirk)
G Alty (Seaton)
H Alty (Loughborough College Summer School)
J Alty (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
L Alty (Loughborough College Summer School)
P Alty (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
T Alty (Royal Air Force)
T Alty (Ormskirk)
T Alty (Oxton)
T Alty (JH Human's XI)
M Alum (Crowthorne)
R Alum (Sussex Martlets)
TD Alum-Jones (Beckenham)
R Aluru (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
A Aluwalia (Dogmersfield Second XI)
A Alva (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
A Alva (Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
Alvaranga (Broxbourne Second XI)
P Alvaro (Blyth, Tynemouth)
F Alven (Blackheath)
F Alven (Bearsted)
D Alves (Hale Barns)
D Alves (Hale Barns)
D Alves (Ashley)
D Alves (The Forty Club)
R Alves (Hale Barns)
Alvey (Derbyshire)
G Alvey (Derbyshire)
G Alvey (Duffield)
G Alvey (umpire)
J Alvey (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
J Alvey (Barnack)
J Alvey (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
J Alvey (Milton, Milton Third XI)
JBG Alvey (Cambridge University Crusaders, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
K Alvey (Ripley)
K Alvey (Worcester Park)
S Alvey (Melton Mowbray)
T Alvey (Middlesbrough)
I Alvi (Oxford School)
M Alvi (Rolls Royce)
Alvin (Brunel University)
MGR Alvin (Denstone College)
Alvis (Suffolk Under-25s)
D Alvis (Hyde)
J Alvis (Hyde Second XI, Hyde Under-13s, Hyde Under-15s)
R Alvis (Wells Cathedral School)
T Alvis (Alderholt Second XI)
W Alvis (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
W Alvis (Nomansland)
W Alvis (Hyde Under-15s)
Alward (High Easter)
H Alway (Somerset Wanderers Women)
OA Alway (scorer)
P Alway (Mount Ambrose)
P Alway (Roehampton)
Always (scorer)
Alwen (Grannies)
R Alwen (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
RN Alwen (Sevenoaks Vine)
RC Alwin (Eastern Canada, London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference, Montreal, Surrey Second XI)
RC Alwin (London and Southern Counties Conference Southern Area)
J Alwyn (Amersham)
J Alwyn (Amersham Second XI)
M Alwyn (scorer)
N Alwyn (Cambridge University)
RC Alwyn (Borough of Southwark)
RG Alwyn (Mitcham)
M Alwyn-Smith (Aldenham School)
S Aly (Glossop Second XI)
RD Alyar (Boughton Hall)
S Alywin (Kelly College)
Amaad Hussain (Burnley)
Amaan (STM Cricket Club)
K Amaan (scorer)
Amaan Hussain (Blunham)
Amaan Hussain (Guildford City)
Amaar Khan (Roffey, Three Bridges)
Amaar Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Amaar Khan (Madni)
Amabilino (North Northamptonshire Women)
AF Amable (scorer)
DE Amable (scorer)
SK Amachree (Eton College)
B Amadee (Dover)
N Amadi (Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
D Amagama (Roffey)
Amair Ali (Nottingham Badshahs)
N Amakaroon (umpire)
P Amalraj (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
Aman (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Aman (Osterley)
Aman (Leamington Khalsa)
Aman (Mountsorrel Castle)
AA Aman (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
R Amanagama (Wembley Second XI)
Aman Ali (Darlington Railway Athletic)
Aman Ali (Oakfield Parkonians)
Aman Ali (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
H Amanat (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
G Amand (Ockley)
Amanda Singh (Tottington St John's Women)
Amandeep Singh (Buckhurst Hill)
Amandeep Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
Amandeep Singh (Teddington)
Amandeep Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Amandeep Singh (Ford Sports Club)
Amandeep Singh (Aztecs)
Amandeep Singh (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
Amandeep Singh (Gravesend Second XI)
Amandeep Singh (Redbridge Parks)
Amandeep Singh (Redbridge)
D Amandor (Deanery)
A Amani (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
Aman Khan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Aman Khan (Pirbright)
Aman Kumar (Woodley Second XI)
Aman Mohammed (Ongar)
Aman Singh (Khalsa)
Aman Singh (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
Aman Singh (Kings Heath Under-19s)
Amar (Aztecs)
Amar (Walsall Crescent)
Amar (Cutnall Green)
Amar (RW Awdry's XI)
Amar (Osterley)
A Amar (Ford Sports Club)
A Amar (Fordhouses)
H Amar (Fencibles)
J Amar (Coleshill)
R Amar (Coleshill)
S Amar (Nomads)
N Amarakoon (Bersham)
Amar Ali (Baildon Second XI)
G Amaransinghe (Budleigh Salterton)
A Amarasinghe (Bexleyheath)
G Amarasinghe (Budleigh Salterton)
I Amarasinghe (Catford Wanderers, Driffield Town)
L Amarasinghe (Bersham)
L Amarasinghe (umpire)
D Amarat (The Forty Club)
D Amaratunga (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
? Amardeep (Follands)
Amardeep Singh (Halesowen Third XI)
Amar Hussain (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Amar Hussain (Spen Victoria)
Amar Hussain (Oundle Town)
M Amaricio (umpire)
Amarizee (Hampstead Second XI)
Amarjit Singh (Rolls Royce)
Amarjit Singh (Derby Congregational)
Amarjot Singh (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
Amarjot Singh (Hinckley Town)
Amarjot Singh (Hinckley Town, Hinckley Town Second XI)
Amar Kamal (Four Oaks Saints)
Amar Khan (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Amar Khan (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
Amar Kumar (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Amar Kumar (Moseley Ashfield)
Amar Najeeb (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
T Amarnath (Chesterfield Second XI)
Amarpreet Singh (Hainault and Clayhall)
Amarr (Harold Wood)
Amar Riaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Amar Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
Amar Singh (Devon Club and Ground)
A Amas (Upminster Second XI)
B Amas (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
N Amas (Upminster Second XI)
P Amatiello (Winnington Park)
A Amato (Kent Nomads Women, Riverside Women, Xwaafians)
D Amato (Free Foresters, Old Cholmeleians)
D Amato (Stock Exchange)
D Amato (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Amato (Highgate School)
D Amato (Highgate School Old Boys)
D Amato (Woodford Wells)
N Amato (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
Amaz (Notts Unity Casuals)
J Amazi (Freshfield Flyers)
Ambal (Indian High Commission)
K Ambanpola (The Forty Club)
K Ambanpola (Woldingham Village)
MN Ambasana (Indian Gymkhana)
D Ambepitiya (Matching Green)
J Ambepitiya (Matching Green)
T Ambepitiya (University of London)
T Ambepitiya (Birkby Rose Hill)
Amber (Inspirational Women's XI)
F Amber (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Amber (Oxford College Servants)
G Ambersley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
RJ Ambersley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
Amberton (King Edward's School, Witley)
R Ambery (Bowdon)
T Ambery (Bowdon)
D Ambi (Kerala)
S Ambia (Edmonton)
Amble (2nd Brigade Infantry Training Reserve)
Ambler (Dudley)
Ambler (Bury)
Ambler (Lowerhouse)
Ambler (scorer)
Ambler (Sunderland)
Ambler (Uppingham School)
Ambler (Tettenhall College)
Ambler (Bradford Grammar School)
A Ambler (Peterborough)
C Ambler (Richings Park)
E Ambler (Bradford Grammar School)
F Ambler (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
F Ambler (Silcoates Old Boys)
F Ambler (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
FW Ambler (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
G Ambler (Old Vigornians)
H Ambler (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Ambler (Somerset Under-13s Women)
H Ambler (Dulverton)
J Ambler (Halifax)
J Ambler (Colne)
J Ambler (Ramsbottom)
J Ambler (Rishton)
J Ambler (Lascelles Hall)
J Ambler (Ryburn Valley)
J Ambler (Birkenhead Park)
J Ambler (Lascelles Hall)
J Ambler (Lockwood)
J Ambler (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Joe Ambler (Somerset, Yorkshire)
John Ambler (Batley, Bradford, Bury, Colts of England, Eccleshill, Lascelles Hall, Players of Scotland, Scarborough)
JB Ambler (Wagtails)
JL Ambler (Ripon Grammar School)
M Ambler (Hertingfordbury)
R Ambler (Brighouse)
S Ambler (Press)
S Ambler (The Forty Club)
S Ambler (Thongsbridge, Thongsbridge Second XI)
T Ambler (Tettenhall Nomads)
B Ambrick (Cuckney Second XI)
E Ambridge (Suburban Cricket Association)
J Ambridge (Harrow)
S Ambridge (umpire)
S Ambridge (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
S Ambridge (Fives and Heronians, Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Ambrose (Young Professionals)
Ambrose (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
Ambrose (Andover Second XI)
Ambrose (Spondon)
Ambrose (Sherborne School A XI)
Ambrose (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Ambrose (Three Counties Cricket League)
Ambrose (Seaton)
Ambrose (Lincolnshire A)
A Ambrose (Uxbridge)
A Ambrose (Flax Bourton)
A Ambrose (The Forty Club)
A Ambrose (British Airways)
A Ambrose (Windsor)
AL Ambrose (Repton School)
AL Ambrose (Repton Pilgrims)
B Ambrose (Cockfosters)
B Ambrose (Tilford, Tilford Second XI)
B Ambrose (Hadleigh)
B Ambrose (North Lincolnshire)
D Ambrose (Wales)
D Ambrose (Ockley)
D Ambrose (Berkshire County Cricket League)
DS Ambrose (Solihull School)
F Ambrose (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
F Ambrose (Canford School)
F Ambrose (Hampshire Hogs)
Felix Ambrose (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI, Lymington Under-13s)
Finn Ambrose (Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
H Ambrose (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
H Ambrose (Buccaneers)
H Ambrose (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
J Ambrose (Kent Women Second XI)
J Ambrose (Dartford)
J Ambrose (Great Durnford)
J Ambrose (Ickwell)
J Ambrose (Royal Navy)
J Ambrose (Dulwich Women)
J Ambrose (Caldecote)
J Ambrose (Dorset Rangers)
J Ambrose (Sherborne School)
J Ambrose (Spalding Grammar School)
L Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
L Ambrose (Lymington Third XI)
L Ambrose (Worksop College)
L Ambrose (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
L Ambrose (Canford School)
M Ambrose (Alder, Alder Second XI)
M Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
M Ambrose (Orrell Red Triangle)
M Ambrose (Blyth)
N Ambrose (Kent Next XVI)
N Ambrose (Long Melford)
P Ambrose (Old Cholmeleians)
R Ambrose (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Long Sutton, Sleaford, Spalding, Stamford School)
R Ambrose (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
R Ambrose (Hurst)
R Ambrose (umpire)
RE Ambrose (Coventry Second XI)
S Ambrose (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Ambrose (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
S Ambrose (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
S Ambrose (Bushey)
SR Ambrose (Hertfordshire)
SR Ambrose (Hertfordshire Colts)
T Ambrose (scorer)
T Ambrose (Australia Over-60s)
T Ambrose (Derbyshire Colts)
T Ambrose (Spondon)
T Ambrose (Sherborne School)
TB Ambrose (Suffolk Club and Ground)
TB Ambrose (Bury and West Suffolk)
TD Ambrose (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
TR Ambrose (England, Sussex, Warwickshire)
WJ Ambrose (Cross Arrows)
M Ambrose-Hunt (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
A Ambu (Wolverhampton Area)
FAC Amcotts (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
N Amdir (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
Amdor (Simmons and Simmons)
Amdor (Stowe School)
D Amdor (Stowe Templars)
D Amdor (scorer)
G Amdor (Stowe Templars)
AF Ameble (scorer)
S Amed (Northern Universities)
B Amedee (Dover College)
DT Amedee (BWIA Cavaliers, Cosmopolitan Athletic, Enfield, Middlesex Second XI, Radlett, Winchmore Hill, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Amedee (Winchmore Hill)
T Amedee (Dulwich)
Amedro (Robincroft)
D Amedro (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
Ameed (BWIA Cavaliers)
N Ameed (Wilsons)
m Ameen (Crown Wood)
W Ameen (West Reading Second XI)
Ameer (Spartan)
A Ameer (Settle)
A Ameer (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
I Ameer (Tadley Hobos)
Z Ameer (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Ameer Ahmed (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
Ameer Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
Ameer Ahmed (Trentside)
Ameer Ahmed (Ordsall Bridon)
Ameer Hussain (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Ameer Hussain (Kingstonian)
Ameer Khan (Whalley)
Ameer Khan (RMCC Second XI)
Ameer Khan (Nottingham Badshahs, Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
Amee Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Ameetab Ashok (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
D Ameidia (Theydon Bois)
RE Amelot (Spencer)
Amen (Hatfield Peverel)
N Amen (Lordswood)
Amenchi (King Edward's School, Witley)
HF Amende (Giggleswick School Second XI)
R Amenika (Surrey Cricketers League)
CJ Ament (Framlingham College)
Amer (Solihull Blossomfield)
C Amer (Marsden Second XI)
CG Amer (New Brighton)
G Amer (scorer)
G Amer (Effingham)
K Amer (umpire)
ME Amer (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Second XI)
R Amer (Cuckfield)
Amer Ali (scorer)
S Amerasekera (Bedford School)
Amer Hussain (Aston)
Amer Hussain (Aston Second XI)
J America (Loughborough Grammar School)
JC America (Birmingham University)
Amer Khan (Sonning Fourth XI)
Amer Malik (Old Brentwoods)
Amersey (The Forty Club)
MM Amersey (Indian Gymkhana)
MN Amersey (Indian Gymkhana)
Amery (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
Amery (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
D Amery (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
D Amery (South Devon)
N Amery (Old Brentwoods)
P Amery (Neston, Neston Third XI)
P Amery (Neston)
PW Amery (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Amery (scorer)
Ames (Langley)
Ames (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
Ames (Catterick Garrison)
Ames (Old Tauntonians)
Ames (Bournemouth School)
Ames (Hardye's School)
A Ames (Langley Green)
A Ames (Langley)
A Ames (Flamingo)
B Ames (Henley)
B Ames (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
CG Ames (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Ames (Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Ames (Botany Bay Second XI)
F Ames (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Kent Second XI)
J Ames (Flamingo)
JL Ames (Kent Young Amateurs)
K Ames (Tudhoe, Tudhoe Second XI)
L Ames (Bovey Tracey)
L Ames (Chudleigh)
LE Ames (Windsor Garrison)
LEG Ames (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Ames (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
N Ames (umpire)
NL Ames (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
P Ames (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
P Ames (Cambridge St Giles)
R Ames (Henley)
R Ames (Essex Young Amateurs)
RG Ames (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RH Ames (Gentlemen of Essex, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
S Ames (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
SS Ames (Norfolk)
T Ames (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Ames (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
T Ames (St Mary's College, Crosby Old Boys)
WGK Ames (The Forty Club)
W Amesbury (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
WRL Amesbury (JH Hutchinson's XI)
M Amesh (Chiswick and Latymer, Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
C Amess (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
O Amess (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
T Amess (Westbury-on-Trym)
SN Amex (scorer)
Amey (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Amey (Nomads)
C Amey (Haywards Heath)
G Amey (Worthies Sports)
GS Amey (Aldershot District)
H Amey (scorer)
J Amey (London Elementary Schools)
M Amey (scorer)
R Amey (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
R Amey (Swardeston Second XI)
R Amey (Gresham's School)
R Amey (Calmore Sports)
S Amey (Old Edwardians)
RN Amfelt (Cranleigh School)
ME Amfield (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Amgard (Saltaire Second XI)
T Amhedzai (Hursley Park Second XI)
H Amherst (I Zingari, Sevenoaks Vine, Wildernesse)
J Amherst (I Zingari, Sevenoaks Vine)
JC Amherst (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester Garrison)
JGH Amherst (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Amherst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Amherst (Shoreham)
S Amherst (East Kent, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Middlesex, West Kent)
A Amid (Colne Third XI)
Amid Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Amid Khan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Amier (Pickwick Post and Mail)
K Amier (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive