CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Anger (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
K Anger (umpire)
Angerstein (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Angier (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
G Angier (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
GG Angier (Cheltenham College, Surrey Second XI, The Rest)
K Angier (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
K Angier (umpire)
A Anglesea (Whitwell)
O Anglesea (scorer)
T Anglesea (Whitwell)
T Anglesea (Whitwell Second XI)
D Anglesey (scorer, umpire)
M Anglesey (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
P Anglesey (Roe Green Second XI)
F Anglim (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
L Anglin (Ashford Second XI)
M Anglin (Whitgift School)
M Anglin (Wye Second XI)
M Anglin (Wye Second XI)
M Anglin (Bugbrooke)
J Angliss (Ockley)
S Angliss (Chessington)
TB Angliss (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Angold (Bradfield College)
Angove (Cornwall)
AD Angove (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
D Angove (Penzance)
D Angove (Cornwall Under-15s)
DJ Angove (Cornwall)
J Angove (Grampound Road, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perranarworthal, Troon)
JA Angove (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
JF Angove (Norwich Grammar School)
JP Angove (Cornwall)
M Angove (Rugby)
M Angove (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
M Angove (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
MJ Angove (Cornwall Under-15s, Perranarworthal)
P Angove (Ludgvan)
P Angove (Follifoot)
P Angove (scorer)
R Angove (Penzance)
T Angove (scorer)
TJ Angove (Cornwall)
R Angra (umpire)
B Angrave (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
TA Angrave (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Angris (Clifton)
D Angrove (Oxfordshire)
JA Angrove (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Angrove (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
S Angrove (Cornwall)
C Anguish (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Anguish (Weston-super-Mare)
T Anguish (scorer)
T Anguish (Andover Banks)
Angus (North Northamptonshire Women)
Angus (The Forty Club)
Angus (Andover Second XI)
A Angus (Benwell)
A Angus (Durham University)
A Angus (Northumberland and Durham Women)
AAB Angus (Trent College)
BP Angus (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
CK Angus (Cheltenham College)
D Angus (Benwell)
D Angus (Wickham Park Second XI)
D Angus (John Fisher)
D Angus (Old Colfeians)
G Angus (Northumberland)
G Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
G Angus (Bembridge School)
GH Angus (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Angus (Brighton and Hove)
IH Angus (Harrow School)
J Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
J Angus (Benwell)
J Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
J Angus (West Indian Cavaliers)
JC Angus (Barnard Castle, Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Over-50s, Gentlemen of Durham)
K Angus (John Fisher)
K Angus (Old Colfeians)
L Angus (Lewes Priory)
M Angus (Eversley Second XI)
N Angus (Horsley and Send)
NW Angus (Civil Service, Club Cricket Conference, Epsom, Hartley Country Club, Romany, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, The Forty Club)
R Angus (King's School, Bruton)
R Angus (Liverpool)
S Angus (RACS)
T Angus (Middlesex)
T Angus (The Forty Club)
T Angus (North Durham)
W Angus (W Angus' XI)
WF Angus (Durham Under-17s)
A Angwin (Cornwall)
Angyle (London University Women)
Ani (Spartans)
M Anif (Oldham)
Z Anif (Ford Sports Club)
Aniket (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
Anil (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Anil (Stevenage)
R Anilbabu (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
Anil Khan (RAM)
Anil Kumar (South Loughton)
Anil Singh (Rastrick)
Anil Singh (Cambridge Granta Third XI)
Animal Singh (Old Emanuel)
D Aninakwah (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Anis (Longsight Second XI)
A Anis (City of London School)
F Anis (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Anis (Old Edwardians, Wishaw)
W Anis (Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
W Anis (Fawley Third XI)
Z Anis (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Anis Ali (Wootton Bassett)
Anish (Ruislip)
E Anish (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Z Anishbie (Eversley Women)
C Aniskowicz (City of Ely)
E Aniskowicz (City of Ely)
J Aniskowicz (City of Ely)
M Anjab (Devon)
F Anjad (Reading Second XI)
Anjalie Singh (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
B Anjam (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Anjam (Sheffield United)
B Anjam (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
Anjam Hussain (Norwich Union)
Anjam Khan (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Anjar (Hursley Park Women Second XI)
M Anjea (Sparsholt Second XI)
Anjim Khan (ICI Paints)
Anjit Khan (umpire)
B Anjum (Yorkshire Under-17s)
H Anjum (Star Eleven)
I Anjum (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Anjum (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
J Anjum (BCS Grosvenor)
MS Anjum (Khalsa)
N Anjum (Addiscombe)
N Anjum (Harborne Second XI)
R Anjum (East Bierley)
R Anjum (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
S Anjum (Potters Bar)
S Anjum (Crawley Eagles)
S Anjum (Farnham Common Third XI)
Z Anjum (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
Anjum Ahmed (May and Baker)
Anjum Sohail (Asian)
Z Anjun (Guildford City)
U Ankalkhope (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
S Anker (Dartford Fourth XI)
Ankers (Manchester Civil Service)
C Ankers (Malvern)
D Ankers (Abington)
J Ankers (Staffordshire)
J Ankers (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Ankers (York Revellers)
J Ankers (Thurstonland)
JT Ankers (St Peter's School, York)
RWJ Ankers (Bishop's Stortford, Burridge, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, South Weald, Urmston)
S Ankers (Invitation XI)
A Ankerson (Goring-on-Thames)
OBK Ankertell (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
DM Anketell (Hurstpierpoint College)
Ankin (Ramsbottom)
A Ankit Rawat (Bankfoot)
Ankit Singh (Ibis)
DL Ankley (Cheltenham College)
Ankr (Driffield)
Ankush (Indian High Commission)
Ankutse (Repton Pilgrims)
E Ankutse (Repton School)
E Ankutse (Tutbury)
DL Anley (Cheltenham College)
FG Anley (East Gloucestershire)
FS Anley (Royal Artillery)
N Anmadi (Keighley Second XI)
Anman Ahmed (Freshfield Flyers)
D Ann (scorer)
E Ann (Frenchay)
R Ann (James Thorne Club)
Anna (Weymouth Women)
Anna (Middlesex Junior Women)
Annable (Droitwich)
Annable (The King's School, Worcester)
AF Annable (scorer)
F Annable (Denby)
J Annable (Thames Ditton)
M Annable (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oakmere Women)
S Annable (scorer)
TW Annable (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Annable (Loughborough Town, Shepshed and District)
W Annable (Denby)
DW Annakin (Swaffham)
MG Annakin (Swaffham)
K Annamalai (Romsley and Hunnington)
K Annamalai (Romsley and Hunnington)
PA Annan (Wolverhampton)
S Annan (The Privateers)
C Annand (Club Cricket Conference)
C Annand (Rodmersham Second XI)
C Annand (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
C Annand (East Kent Cricket League)
D Annand (Rodmersham Second XI)
J Annand (Bredon)
M Annand (Brentham)
M Annand (Milstead)
R Annand (Gore Court)
R Annand (Milstead)
R Annand (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
Annandale (Uppingham School Second XI)
F Annandale (Walton-on-Thames)
F Annandale (St George's College, Weybridge)
H Annandale (Eton College)
KJ Annandale (Sedbergh School)
R Annandale (Walton-on-Thames)
R Annandale (Warwick University)
T Annandale (Eton Ramblers)
TS Annandale (Eton College)
W Annandale (Eton Ramblers)
WJ Annandale (Harrow School)
Annanth (Ilford Catholics)
S Ann Briggs (Loughborough University Women)
K Annders (umpire)
Anne (scorer)
N Anne (Milford Hall)
OC Anne (The Oratory School)
V Anne (The Bourne Second XI)
Annear (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
D Annear (Taunton Deane)
M Annear (Mundford)
S Anneli (Embley Park School)
K Annensen (umpire)
JEB Annequin (St Peter's School, York)
JEB Annequin (Old Peterites)
JEB Annequin (York Wanderers)
Annersley (White Heather Women)
K Annerson (umpire)
Annesley (White Heather Women)
A Annesley (Eton Ramblers)
A Annesley (Green Jackets)
JWB Annesley (Blundell's School)
PV Annesley (Wadham College, Oxford)
Annetrim (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Annett (Hampshire, Surrey)
Annett (Bramshot)
A Annett (Hampshire)
A Annett (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
E Annett (Southampton)
ES Annett (Dean Close School)
J Annette (Hampshire Under-13s)
J Annette (Cove Academy)
C Annetts (Winterslow)
G Annetts (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
G Annetts (Winterslow)
H Annetts (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
P Annetts (Winterslow)
R Annetts (Riverside Women)
S Annetts (Hungerford)
S Annetts (Hungerford Second XI)
W Annetts (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Annfield (Bristol University)
HE Annholz (University College School)
M Annice (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Anning (Seaton)
F Anning (The Stoics)
J Anning (Monmouthshire)
J Anning (Rowledge)
J Anning (Edmonton)
JW Anning (umpire)
L Anning (Aston Rowant)
M Anning (Hallow)
N Anning (Sandford)
N Anning (Shobrooke Park)
N Anning (Clyst St George)
N Anning (Thorverton)
P Anning (Exmouth)
P Anning (Shobrooke Park)
RHM Anning (Epsom College)
S Anning (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons, Paultons A)
S Anning (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
T Anning (umpire)
TS Anning (Devon)
W Anning (Radley Rangers)
WF Anning (Radley College, Radley College Second XI)
WF Anning (The Stoics)
WF Anning (Dorking)
WJ Anning (King's School, Bruton)
RE Annion (Oakham)
AD Annis (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
C Annis (scorer)
D Annis (Richings Park)
M Annis (Wishaw)
R Annis (Richings Park)
RC Annis (St Paul's School)
W Annis (Fawley Third XI)
Annison (Gresham's School)
PH Annison (Haileybury College)
W Annison (Buxton)
M Annoel (Trojans)
D Annom (umpire)
C Annon (Uppingham School)
LJ Anns (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
N Anns (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
NC Anns (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
T Anns (Earls Barton)
W Anns (Felsted School)
WR Anns (Whitgift Grammar School)
Anon (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Anon (Warlingham)
A Anoter (The Forty Club)
Anrente
Anres (Ibis Women)
N Anrews (umpire)
Ansar (Catford and Cyphers)
Ansar (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Ansar (May and Baker)
A Ansar (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Junior Rubies)
A Ansar (Hampshire Under-17s Women)
I Ansar (Walthamstow)
K Ansar (Waleswood Sports)
K Ansar (Trojans Second XI)
M Ansar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Ansar (Aston)
S Ansar (Old Wimbledonians)
S Ansar (Old Sinjuns)
S Ansar (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
S Ansar (scorer)
Z Ansar (Apperknowle)
Z Ansar (Waleswood Sports)
Ansar Ahmed (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Ansar Ahmed (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
Ansar Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Ansar Hussain (Spalding)
A Ansari (Hampton School)
A Ansari (Old Sinjuns)
A Ansari (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
A Ansari (Ruislip Victoria)
Akbar Ansari (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
Asif Ansari (Ruislip Victoria)
AS Ansari (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Ansari (Ruislip Victoria)
H Ansari (Smethwick)
H Ansari (Shawclough Village)
H Ansari (Leyton County)
I Ansari (Royton)
M Ansari (Aston Manor)
M Ansari (Royton)
MH Ansari (Rushden Town, Rushton)
N Ansari (Wallington)
S Ansari (Old Sinjuns)
S Ansari (Burnage Second XI)
S Ansari (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
T Ansari (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
T Ansari (University of London)
U Ansari (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
U Ansari (Shawclough Village)
ZS Ansari (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
Ansar Khan (Notts Unity Casuals)
Ansar Khan (Clifton Village)
Ansar Khan (Rolls Royce)
A Ansarwal (Cambridge University)
M Ansbro (Old Alleynians)
M Ansbro (Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
J Ansbruther (Allsorts)
D Anscomb (scorer)
G Anscomb (scorer)
H Anscomb (scorer)
JG Anscomb (Warwickshire Second XI)
JS Anscomb (Club Cricket Conference)
P Anscomb (Deanery)
Anscombe (Royal Artillery)
Anscombe (Deanery A)
Anscombe (Lord Robartes's XI)
Anscombe (umpire)
Anscombe (umpire)
B Anscombe (Petersfield, Petersfield Third XI)
CV Anscombe (Hurstpierpoint Village)
E Anscombe (Hurst)
E Anscombe (Old Hurst Johnians)
H Anscombe (Devon)
J Anscombe (Hurst)
JG Anscombe (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
JG Anscombe (Courtaulds)
JP Anscombe (Sussex)
JP Anscombe (The Hurst Club)
JP Anscombe (Old Hurst Johnians)
P Anscombe (Deanery, Deanery A)
P Anscombe (Hurst)
P Anscombe (Littleton and West Hill)
R Anscombe (Petersfield Third XI)
T Anscombe (Dumbleton, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
T Anscombe (The Hurst Club)
T Anscombe (Old Hurst Johnians)
TD Anscombe (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Second XI)
JPR Anscott (Old Tonbridgians)
Anscow (Leamington)
FR Ansdell (Walton)
FT Anse (North Devon)
Ansel (umpire)
Ansell (umpire)
Ansell (Coleshill)
Ansell (Wales Under-13s)
Ansell (Smethwick)
Ansell (Coventry Grammar School)
Ansell (Bournemouth School)
Ansell (Tufnell Park)
Ansell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Ansell (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Ansell (Solihull School)
A Ansell (Aston Campbell)
A Ansell (Middlesbrough)
AE Ansell (Warwickshire)
B Ansell (Erdington Second XI)
B Ansell (Sidcup)
B Ansell (Erdington)
C Ansell (East Prawle)
C Ansell (scorer)
D Ansell (M Beer's XI)
D Ansell (Finchampstead)
D Ansell (Grendon and Prims, Obelisk, St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
D Ansell (Old Amplefordians)
D Ansell (Royal Armoured Corps)
E Ansell (Aston, Aston Campbell, Birmingham)
E Ansell (Slinfold)
FE Ansell (Harborne)
FE Ansell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FE Ansell (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
FG Ansell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Ansell (Thatcham Town)
G Ansell (Bloxwich)
G Ansell (East Woodhay, East Woodhay Second XI)
G Ansell (Thatcham Town Third XI)
G Ansell (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
GTL Ansell (Jesus College, Oxford, Kimbolton School)
J Ansell (umpire)
J Ansell (Tunbridge Wells)
J Ansell (Wokingham Second XI)
J Ansell (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
J Ansell (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
JD Ansell (umpire)
JR Ansell (English Schools Cricket Association South, Headmasters' Conference Schools, Old Wellingtonians, Surrey Under-25s)
JR Ansell (Cryptics)
L Ansell (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, North Devon)
M Ansell (scorer)
M Ansell (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
M Ansell (Slinfold)
M Ansell (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
M Ansell (North Devon Second XI)
N Ansell (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
O Ansell (Finchampstead Second XI)
P Ansell (Brixworth Second XI)
PB Ansell (King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Colts)
PR Ansell (Solihull School)
R Ansell (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
R Ansell (Barns Green)
R Ansell (Barby Second XI)
S Ansell (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
S Ansell (St Margaretsbury)
T Ansell (Berkshire Gentlemen, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Fourth XI, Finchampstead Second XI)
T Ansell (Surrey Colts)
T Ansell (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, North Devon, North Devon, Quarndon)
W Ansell (Aston, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
W Ansell (Wednesbury)
S Anselly (scorer)
Ansen (Market Harborough)
CE Ansen (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Anser Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Anser Khan (Clifton)
Anshad (Roding Valley)
F Anshawe (Notts Amateurs)
S Anshuman (Barnards Green Third XI)
B Ansil (Rawtenstall Second XI)
R Ansil (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
A Ansley (scorer)
B Ansley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
C Ansley (Devon Under-13s Women, Plympton Women)
D Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Ansley (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Ansley (Stoke Gabriel)
E Ansley (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Plympton Women)
GA Ansley (Devon Women)
J Ansley (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
K Ansley (Charlton Kings)
L Ansley (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
L Ansley (umpire)
R Ansley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ansley (Harrow)
R Ansley (Harrow Town)
RA Ansley (The Forty Club)
S Ansley (scorer)
S Ansley (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
S Ansley (Stoke Gabriel)
W Ansley (umpire)
AR Anslow (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Shrewsbury School, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AR Anslow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Anslow (Aldershot Second XI)
David Anslow (Aldershot)
Duncan Anslow (Aldershot)
DA Anslow (Aldershot)
DJ Anslow (Castor and Ailsworth, Lancaster University, Oundle School)
Daniel Anslow (Aldershot)
H Anslow (JT Turner's XI)
J Anslow (Stockton Second XI)
M Anslow (Pelsall)
N Anslow (Pool Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
S Anslow (Claverley)
S Anslow (Chaddesley Corbett)
W Anslow (Shropshire)
W Anslow (King Edward Dormitory)
F Anslow-Sole (Knutsford)
Anslow-Wilson (Old Pauline)
S Ansom (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
Anson (Tutbury)
Anson (umpire)
Anson (Barnt Green)
Anson (House of Commons)
Anson (Royal Armoured Corps)
AH Anson (Pocklington School)
AH Anson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AHA Anson (Government, Lords and Commons, Shugborough)
AW Anson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Anson (Birmingham Women, Moseley Ashfield Women)
C Anson (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Anson (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Anson (I Zingari)
C Anson (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
CE Anson (Yorkshire)
CE Anson (CE Anson's XI)
CE Anson (Cryptics)
CE Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Anson (Harrow Wanderers)
D Anson (scorer)
D Anson (Colwall)
D Anson (Cambridge University Crusaders)
DAC Anson (Sidcup)
DAV Anson (Sidcup)
E Anson (Grenadier Guards)
F Anson (Eton College, Grenadier Guards)
F Anson (Private Banks)
FA Anson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FH Anson (Radley College)
FR Anson (Household Brigade)
FR Anson (Harrow School)
G Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Anson (Ansty)
GF Anson (Cambridge University, Kent)
GH Anson (Civil Service)
GW Anson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HH Anson (Pocklington School)
HH Anson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
I Anson (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Anson (Great Harwood)
J Anson (Lullington Park)
J Anson (South Wilts)
J Anson (Hull)
J Anson (Oulton)
JW Anson (HP Dinwiddy's XI)
JWF Anson (Broadstairs)
K Anson (Beverley, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
K Anson (Kent Over-50s)
M Anson (Sandford St Martin)
M Anson (Sandford St Michael)
NF Anson (Somerset Second XI)
NFE Anson (Eton College)
NI Anson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
P Anson (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
PC Anson (Birmingham City Police D Division)
R Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
S Anson (Sutton)
SD Anson (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
SW Anson (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Anson (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
T Anson (Brighton College)
TA Anson (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Anson (Swaffham)
V Anson (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
V Anson (Perambulators)
Viscount Anson (Cambridge University, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Viscount Anson (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
WR Anson (Marylebone Cricket Club, South-Eastern Circuit)
A Anstead (Haileybury Hermits, St Margaretsbury)
AN Anstead (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Anstead (umpire)
D Anstead (Bledlow)
H Anstead (Enderby)
J Anstead (Surrey Colts)
J Anstead (Hampstead ARP)
M Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
N Anstead (Haileybury Hermits)
N Anstead (The Forty Club)
NJ Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
T Anstead (umpire)
T Anstead (St Margaretsbury)
T Anstead (Middlesex Colts)
WH Anstead (Surrey)
Ansted (Players XI)
Ansted (Seaford College)
DJ Ansted (umpire)
Anstee (Stamford School)
C Anstee (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
H Anstee (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
H Anstee (Wythenshawe Second XI)
H Anstee (Canford Cygnets)
HLP Anstee (Hampshire Hogs)
J Anstee (Amport)
M Anstee (Free Foresters)
PJ Anstee (Club Cricket Conference)
T Anstee (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
T Anstee (Stamford School)
S Anstell (Sway)
Anstere (Madeley)
Anstess (Falcons)
A Anstess (Shaw)
Anstey (umpire)
Anstey (Northumberland and Durham Women)
Anstey (Stamford School)
C Anstey (Oxton)
C Anstey (Mitcham)
C Anstey (Newbury)
C Anstey (Newbury)
H Anstey (Keynsham)
J Anstey (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Anstey (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JL Anstey (The Forty Club)
M Anstey (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Anstey (Old Tiffinians)
P Anstey (Penzance, Roche Old Boys)
P Anstey (Brockenhurst)
ST Anstey (umpire)
EN Anstice (Craven Gentlemen)
J Anstick (Sheffield)
Anstie (St John's Wood)
J Ansties (All Saints)
SP Anstiss (Club Cricket Conference, Sunbury, Surrey Cricket Board)
T Anstiss (Wrea Green Second XI)
F Anstock (Hertfordshire Colts)
Anstruther (Hurstbourne Park)
Anstruther (Aldershot Division)
Anstruther (Household Brigade)
A Anstruther (Royal Engineers)
AW Anstruther (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
WGC Anstruther (Reading)
WP Anstruther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe (Flashmen)
RH Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe (Harrow School)
J Anstruthew (Flashmen)
K Ansty (Sherfield English)
P Ansty (Sidmouth)
J Answell (Players of Cobham)
R Answer (Suttoners Second XI)
S Antcliff (Welbeck Colliery)
S Antcliff (Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
Antcliffe
J Antcliffe (Mansfield and Pleasley)
J Antcliffe (Cuckney)
J Antcliffe (Mansfield)
L Antcliffe (Derbyshire Women)
MJ Antcliffe (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
MJ Antcliffe (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
N Antcliffe (Newark)
RS Antcliffe (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Messingham)
S Antcliffe (umpire)
T Antcliffe (Mansfield and Pleasley)
T Antcliffe (Cuckney)
T Antcliffe (Mansfield)
Antell (Highgate)
BN Antell (Bedford Modern School)
S Antell (Shillingstone)
D Antenbring (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
J Anthill (Leicestershire)
M Anthill (Duffield)
D Anthistle (Oxfordshire)
JH Anthistle (Oxfordshire)
T Anthistle (scorer)
B Anthoney (Wembley)
G Anthoney (Wooburn Narkovians)
A Anthonipillia (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Anthonisz (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Anthonisz (Barnes)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive