CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Argyle (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Argyle (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
A Argyle (South Leicestershire)
A Argyle (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
A Argyle (scorer)
A Argyle (Castell Alun)
C Argyle (Hilton)
FC Argyle (Oxford, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
FH Argyle (Tamworth)
GV Argyle (Marlborough College)
HV Argyle (Tamworth)
JD Argyle (Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
N Argyle (Chudleigh)
O Argyle (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
PWJ Argyle (umpire)
RM Argyle (Marlborough College)
R Argyles (Old Grammarians)
HV Argyll (Burton-on-Trent)
R Arham (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
Ari (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
J Ari (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
G Aries (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
M Aries (Hoddesdon)
N Aries (Amersham)
Arif (Aston Manor)
Arif (Sutton Coldfield)
Arif (Allens Cross)
Arif (Department of Employment)
Arif (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Arif (Rapid)
A Arif (Kibworth)
A Arif (Bury St Edmunds)
A Arif (Rushton)
AT Arif (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B Arif (St Ives Town)
D Arif (Winchmore Hill)
I Arif (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Arif (Burslem)
I Arif (Saltaire)
I Arif (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
I Arif (Berkswell)
I Arif (Audley)
I Arif (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
J Arif (Pak Bristolians)
J Arif (Horsley and Send)
K Arif (Essex University Second XI)
M Arif (Moddershall)
M Arif (St George's)
M Arif (Rochdale)
M Arif (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Arif (Ilford)
M Arif (Yaxley)
M Arif (Chobham)
M Arif (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
M Arif (South Wales Hunts)
M Arif (Wolverton Town)
M Arif (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
M Arif (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
M Arif (Solihull Blossomfield)
MI Arif (Hampton Wick Royal)
MM Arif (Glamorgan Second XI, Herefordshire Under-21s, Matar, Miskin Manor, Pentyrch, South Wales Cricket League, Wales Minor Counties)
N Arif (Walsall YMF)
N Arif (Hightown)
N Arif (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
O Arif (Datchet)
O Arif (Datchet Third XI)
R Arif (Woodbank Second XI)
RS Arif (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Arif (Walsall YMF)
S Arif (Tonge)
S Arif (Ward End Unity)
S Arif (Deane and Derby)
S Arif (Horsley and Send)
S Arif (Bolton Third XI)
S Arif (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Arif (Warwickshire Under-14s)
U Arif (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
U Arif (Horsley and Send)
U Arif (Free Foresters)
U Arif (Free Foresters)
W Arif (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
W Arif (Luton RF Royals)
W Arif (Luton Town and Indians)
W Arif (Luton Town and Indians)
Y Arif (Ripley)
Arif Ali (Aztecs)
Arif Ali (Aztecs)
MZ Ariffin (Dulwich College)
Arif Hussain (East Lancashire)
Arif Hussain (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
Arif Hussain (Rotherham Phoenix)
Arif Hussain (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
I Arifin (Dartford Grammar School)
Arif Khan (Bedfordshire)
Arif Khan (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Arif Mahmood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Arif Mahmood sen (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Arif Saleem (Cutnall Green)
Ariful Islam (Rushden Town)
V Arios (scorer)
V arious (umpire)
V Arious (umpire)
V Arious (scorer)
S Arip (Bradford Women)
Aris (Chesham)
Aris (Canford School Second XI)
A Aris (Great Brickhill)
A Aris (Great Brickhill Second XI)
C Aris (umpire)
DC Aris (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Great Brickhill, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Aris (Denstone Wanderers)
MN Aris (Denstone College)
SC Aris (Denstone College)
W Aris (Fawley)
W Aris (Ludgershall)
Aris Hussain (Appleby Frodingham)
H Ariyaratna (University of Worcester)
J Ariyaratnam (Cambridge University Crusaders, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
R Ariyaratnam (Colchester and East Essex)
U Ariz (Enfield Third XI)
B Arjam (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
K Arjan (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
K Arjan (Bolton Third XI)
V Arjan (Berkshire Under-17s, Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
V Arjan (Wembley)
V Arjan (Stoke Green)
C Arjoon (National Westminster Bank)
Arjun (Old Chelmsfordians)
V Arjun (Maidenhead and Bray)
Arjun Singh (Attenborough)
Arjun Singh (University of Westminster)
A Arkallev (Malvern College)
CS Arkcoll (Oriel College, Oxford)
Arkell (Gloucestershire Police)
Arkell (Fillongley)
Arkell (University of Southampton Second XI)
Arkell (ME Maclagan's XI)
Arkell (Green Jackets)
Arkell (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division The Rest)
AD Arkell (Northampton School for Boys)
AH Arkell (Hook Norton)
CEN Arkell (Dorset, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Sherborne School, Singapore)
D Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
H Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division The Rest)
HD Arkell (Northampton School for Boys)
HJD Arkell (Northamptonshire)
J Arkell (West Women)
JB Arkell (Liverpool)
JN Arkell (HD Egerton's XI)
L Arkell (Cheltenham Ladies College, West Women)
L Arkell (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
L Arkell (Charlton Kings)
M Arkell (ME Maclagan's XI)
NHM Arkell (St Edward's Martyrs)
NHM Arkell (Army)
NHM Arkell (Cryptics)
P Arkell (Singlehurst)
PN Arkell (Dean Close School)
R Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
R Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
R Arkell (Rockhampton)
R Arkell (Clifton Flax Bourton)
R Arkell (Free Foresters)
RAC Arkell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RHM Arkell (Cambridge University)
RS Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to L, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories I and III, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
RS Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
RS Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
RS Arkell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
S Arkell (Alvis-Sphinx)
T Arkell (Bourton Vale)
T Arkell (Pyrford)
TN Arkell (Cardiff, Glamorgan, North Oxford)
TN Arkell (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Arkinstall (Birmingham)
PP Arkinstall (Market Drayton, Shropshire)
S Arkinstall (Barnes)
WM Arkinstall (Ellesmere College, Staffordshire)
Arkle (Halewood)
A Arkle (Derbyshire Colts)
BM Arkle (Backworth, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Schools)
G Arkle (Gateshead Fell)
H Arkle (Northumberland)
J Arkle (Gateshead Fell)
JA Arkle (Northumberland)
K Arkle (Benwell Hill, Morpeth)
PR Arkle (Leighton Park School, Odney, Old Leightonians)
R Arkle (Old Leightonians)
TB Arkle (Childwall)
Arkless (Hall Green Second XI)
BI Arkless (Durham School)
JE Arkley (Tynemouth)
R Arkley (Wiltshire Under-13s)
Richard Arkley (Nationwide House)
Russell Arkley (Nationwide House)
Arklie (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
H Arksey (scorer)
JBT Arksey (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
P Arksey (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
Arkwright (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Arkwright (2nd Life Guards)
Arkwright (Accrington)
Arkwright (Milton Abbey School)
A Arkwright (Windsor Garrison)
A Arkwright (Daisy Hill)
AC Arkwright (Herefordshire, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Knickerbockers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AT Arkwright (St Edward's School, Oxford)
B Arkwright (Uppingham School)
CG Arkwright (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Oxford University Authentics, Wellington College)
CL Arkwright (Bullingdon, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Harrow School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Sevenoaks Vine)
CL Arkwright (I Zingari)
E Arkwright (Bullingdon, Harrow School)
F Arkwright (Harrow School)
FGB Arkwright (Army, Hampshire)
G Arkwright (Eton College)
G Arkwright (Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Harlequins, Hereford, Herefordshire, Shropshire)
G Arkwright (Bullingdon)
H Arkwright (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Arkwright (Cambridge University)
H Arkwright (Sheffield)
H Arkwright (Judge Chalmers' XI)
HA Arkwright (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HS Arkwright (Haileybury College)
J Arkwright (Cambridge University)
J Arkwright (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
J Arkwright (Wiltshire Under-13s)
J Arkwright (Marlborough)
JH Arkwright (Bullingdon, Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI, Harlequins, Hereford, Herefordshire, I Zingari)
JS Arkwright (Herefordshire Under-17s)
JS Arkwright (Christ Church College, Oxford)
M Arkwright (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
M Arkwright (Radley College)
REH Arkwright (Eton College)
REH Arkwright (Eton Ramblers)
RG Arkwright (Knickerbockers)
W Arkwright (Paddington ARP)
Arl (Devon Dumplings)
J Arlett (Shrewton Third XI)
M Arlin (The Forty Club)
Arlington (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Arlington (Solihull Blossomfield)
Arlington (Wye Rustics)
CP Arlington (Lewes Priory)
GH Arlington (Wellesbourne)
GH Arlington (Stratford-upon-Avon)
GHA Arlington (Sussex)
M Arlington (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
M Arlington (The Forty Club)
M Arlington (Wye Rustics)
EL Arlott (Worcestershire Women)
LTJ Arlott
F Arlow (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
W Arltry (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Arm (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
B Armady (Arundel)
Armahdan (Oldham)
A Arman (Messingham)
A Arman (Messingham Third XI)
G Arman (Southsea)
K Arman (scorer)
LK Arman (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI, Sibton Park Women)
H Armanat (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
H Armanat (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
I Armanath (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
Armandeep Singh (Reading Second XI)
Arman Hussain (Slaithwaite)
Arman Hussain (Paddock)
Arman Hussain (Almondbury)
D Armatage (Follands)
M Armatige (umpire)
CE Armbrister (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Armenakis (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
A Armer (Brooksbottom)
A Armer (Great Harwood)
A Armer (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
B Armer (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
J Armer (Penwortham Second XI)
JJ Armer (Commercials)
K Armer (Penwortham Second XI)
K Armer (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
M Armer (Royal Navy Women)
R Armer (umpire)
CE Armes (Huntingdonshire)
D Armes (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women, Harold Wood Women)
P Armes (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Armes (Ilford Catholics)
RJ Armes (Rugby School)
RM Armes (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
T Armes (Harold Wood Women)
R Armeson (Shelley)
R Armeson (Rotherham Phoenix)
G Armett (Wrea Green)
O Armfeld (Bryanston School)
O Armfelt (Wiltshire Queries)
RN Armfelt (Cranleigh School)
AA Armfield (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Armfield (umpire)
D Armfield (Enfield Third XI)
J Armfield (Dorset Under-13s)
J Armfield (Parley Third XI)
J Armfield (Dorset Under-21s)
J Armfield (Dorset Select XI)
JE Armfield (The Forty Club)
JV Armfield (The Forty Club)
P Armfield (Selsdon)
S Armfield (Surrey Women)
T Armfield (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
T Armfield (Twyford House)
T Armfield (Almondsbury)
W Armfield (Vincent Square Clubs)
Armghan Javed (Lascelles Hall)
Armick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Armid (Allens Cross)
I Armiger (Appleby Frodingham)
T Armiger (Penn Street)
A Armin (Benwell Hill)
J Armin (umpire)
N Armin (Old Basing)
Arminder (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
CJ Armishaw (Derbyshire)
S Armishaw (umpire)
R Armist (Sir JP Getty's XI)
Armistead (TF Walker's XI)
Armistead (Mavericks)
A Armistead (Clipstone Welfare)
A Armistead (Painswick)
FW Armistead (Sefton)
GD Armistead (Broadwater)
H Armistead (Nelson, Wembley)
H Armistead (Southport Civil Service)
H Armistead (Southport)
H Armistead (Civil Service)
HS Armistead (Cheshire)
JA Armistead (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
JF Armistead (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
JH Armistead (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
KLW Armistead (Mill Hill School)
MS Armistead (Broadwater)
MSH Armistead (Free Foresters)
NSH Armistead (Staff College, Camberley)
P Armistead (scorer)
P Armistead (Royal Air Force Fighter Command)
R Armistead (Wallasey)
R Armistead (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
RW Armistead (Oxton)
RW Armistead (New Brighton)
S Armistead (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
T Armistead (Oxton)
TW Armistead (Sefton)
TW Armistead (TW Armistead's XI)
TW Armistead (Spital)
V Armistead (Tonbridge School)
W Armistead (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
WG Armistead (Cheshire)
H Armisted (Captain Egerton's XI)
Armit (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Armit (Bryanston School)
J Armit (Bryanston Butterflies)
Armitage (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Armitage (Royal Artillery)
Armitage (Oundle School)
Armitage (Bishop's Stortford College)
Armitage (Wellingborough School)
Armitage (Burlington)
Armitage (Doncaster)
Armitage (Bristol Venturers)
Armitage (Comp Women)
Armitage (North Leeds)
Armitage (Ardingly College)
Armitage (Royal Navy Devonport)
Armitage (Elland)
A Armitage (Westminster School)
A Armitage (Altofts)
A Armitage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Armitage (British Police)
A Armitage (The Forty Club)
A Armitage (Thurstonland)
A Armitage (Ardingly College)
AC Armitage (Rugby School)
AK Armitage (Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
AR Armitage (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
AR Armitage (Kent Young Amateurs)
AS Armitage (Royal Artillery)
B Armitage (umpire)
C Armitage (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
C Armitage (umpire)
CA Armitage (Oundle Rovers)
CA Armitage (Oundle School)
CA Armitage (Oundle School)
CH Armitage (Lockwood)
CI Armitage (Yorkshire)
CJ Armitage (Huddersfield)
CJ Armitage (Halifax Stafford)
CJ Armitage (Royal Artillery)
CS Armitage (Western)
D Armitage (Stevenage)
D Armitage (Women's Cricket Association)
D Armitage (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
D Armitage (Follands)
D Armitage (Hildenborough Women)
D Armitage (Comp Women, Comp Women A)
D Armitage (Cople)
D Armitage (Netherfield)
D Armitage (Blunham)
E Armitage (Winchester College)
E Armitage (Dalton)
E Armitage (Bollington)
E Armitage (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
E Armitage (Hildenborough Women)
E Armitage (Comp Women, Comp Women A)
EH Armitage (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EL Armitage (Army, Europeans, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EL Armitage (Stragglers of Asia)
EL Armitage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Armitage (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
FK Armitage (East Hants Club)
G Armitage (Single, Yorkshire)
G Armitage (Royal Artillery)
G Armitage (Bradford and Dalton)
GF Armitage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Armitage (Darlington, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Ilkley)
H Armitage (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
H Armitage (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
H Armitage (Mansfield Ladies)
H Armitage (Clifton Village Women Second XI)
H Armitage (Mortimer West End Second XI)
HA Armitage (Aldershot Division)
HB Armitage (Hurstpierpoint College)
HJ Armitage (Yorkshire Women)
HJ Armitage (Ryburn Valley)
I Armitage (Woodsetts)
I Armitage (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
IM Armitage (Lutterworth)
IN Armitage (umpire)
J Armitage (Enfield)
J Armitage (umpire)
J Armitage (Steyning)
J Armitage (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
J Armitage (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
J Armitage (Royal Academy of Arts)
J Armitage (Hampstead)
J Armitage (Bedford School)
J Armitage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Armitage (Gentlemen of Huddersfield)
J Armitage (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Armitage (Huddersfield)
J Armitage (scorer)
J Armitage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Armitage (Sefton)
J Armitage (New Farnley Women)
J Armitage (Radlett)
JW Armitage (Darlington)
L Armitage (umpire)
L Armitage (Canon Frome)
L Armitage (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
LW Armitage (Notts Amateurs)
M Armitage (umpire)
M Armitage (Darlington)
M Armitage (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
M Armitage (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
M Armitage (Old Alresford)
M Armitage (Hartley Wintney)
M Armitage (The Wine Trade)
M Armitage (Women's Cricket Association)
M Armitage (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Armitage (Eton Ramblers)
M Armitage (Goring-on-Thames)
M Armitage (Underriver)
MC Armitage (umpire)
N Armitage (Lutterworth, Old Buckenham)
N Armitage (Earlestown)
N Armitage (Follands)
P Armitage (Women's Cricket Association, Yorkshire Women)
P Armitage (Westminster School)
P Armitage (Follands)
P Armitage (Old Alresford)
PB Armitage (Neston)
PH Armitage (Sefton)
PM Armitage (Rugby School)
R Armitage (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
R Armitage (Follands)
R Armitage (Heworth Under-16s)
RJ Armitage (Winchester College)
S Armitage (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-18s)
S Armitage (Alsager)
S Armitage (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
S Armitage (Southgate)
S Armitage (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
S Armitage (Rochdale)
S Armitage (Caterham)
S Armitage (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
SC Armitage (Rugby School)
SF Armitage (Southgate)
SR Armitage (Lichfield Second XI)
SW Armitage (Notts Amateurs)
T Armitage (England, Yorkshire)
T Armitage (Players of Sheffield)
T Armitage (Yorkshire Colts)
T Armitage (Sheffield)
T Armitage (Yorkshire Colts)
T Armitage (North)
T Armitage (England XI)
TE Armitage (Western)
VH Armitage (Repton School)
VK Armitage (Cambridge University)
W Armitage (Bankers XI)
WB Armitage (Lincolnshire)
WK Armitage (Western)
Armitage-Smith (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Armitage Smith (Free Foresters)
JNA Armitage-Smith (Butterflies)
M Armitage-Smith (Butterflies)
AW Armitstead (Clergy, Durham University)
B Armitstead (Cheshire)
C Armitstead (Clergy)
GAD Armitstead (Chichester Clergy)
GAD Armitstead (York Clergy)
J Armitstead (Kingscote)
JR Armitstead (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Ludlow, Westminster)
R Armitstead (Westminster School)
RCH Armitstead (Cheshire, Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School, Young Amateurs)
SH Armitstead (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WG Armitstead (Gentlemen of the North, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WK Armitstead (Rossall School)
Armitt (Bryanston School)
FB Armitt (Northampton)
TB Armitt (Warwickshire)
W Armitt (Bollington)
WH Armitt (Cheshire)
DR Armon (umpire)
AG Armond (Furness Houlder Prince)
A Armour (Benwell)
AJ Armour (Seaford College)
D Armour (Watford Grammar School)
H Armour (Old Amplefordians)
IL Armour (Sidcup)
LL Armour (Tonbridge School)
LL Armour (Sidcup)
T Armour (Durham Colts North)
T Armour (Whiteparish)
W Armour (Rossall School)
D Arms (Elland)
F Arms (St Oswald's)
G Arms (St Oswald's)
S Armsbey (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
D Armsby (Hambrook)
S Armsby (Army Women)
S Armsby (Yorkshire Women)
E Armsden (Dunstable Grammar School)
CJ Armson (Denstone College)
F Armson (Leicester Archdeacon Lane)
RW Armson (Oakham)
S Armson (Newtown Linford)
Armstead (Gentlemen and Players XI)
F Armstead (Preston)
H Armstead (Civil Service)
J Armstead (South Wilts)
R Armstead (Ambergate)
T Armstead (umpire)
G Armston (Ibstock Town)
M Armston (Ashby Hastings)
M Armston (Ibstock Town Second XI)
G Armstong (Huyton)
S Armstong (Rowledge Second XI)
Armstorng (Lincolnshire County Colts)
Armstrong (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Armstrong (Shepshed and District)
Armstrong (Church)
Armstrong (Oxton)
Armstrong (Shropshire)
Armstrong (Ormskirk)
Armstrong (umpire)
Armstrong (King Edward's School Birmingham Boarders)
Armstrong (Enfield)
Armstrong (Nuneaton)
Armstrong (Derbyshire Second XI)
Armstrong (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
Armstrong (Accrington)
Armstrong (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
Armstrong (Gravesend)
Armstrong (Peckham)
Armstrong (Godalming)
Armstrong (Moor Park)
Armstrong (Anglia Polytechnic University)
Armstrong (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Armstrong (umpire)
Armstrong (Oakham School Boarders)
Armstrong (Oakham School Day Boys)
Armstrong (Nottingham High School)
Armstrong (Netley Sports)
Armstrong (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Armstrong (Esso Fawley Third XI)
Armstrong (Fox)
Armstrong (Surrey Optimists)
Armstrong (Grantham Under-19s)
Armstrong (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Armstrong (Northgate Grammar School)
Armstrong (Haslingden)
Armstrong (Army Service Corps)
Armstrong (Altcar School of Musketry)
Armstrong (Hightown)
Armstrong (Old Bedfordians)
Armstrong (Headley)
Armstrong (King's College, Taunton)
Armstrong (Nailsea Over-40s)
Armstrong (Highgate School)
Armstrong (Northern Command)
Armstrong (Ramsbottom)
Armstrong (Ellesmere College)
Armstrong (Sefton)
A Armstrong (Hertfordshire)
A Armstrong (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
A Armstrong (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
A Armstrong (Cumberland)
A Armstrong (Brondesbury)
A Armstrong (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
A Armstrong (Morecambe)
A Armstrong (Blackpool)
A Armstrong (Marlborough Blues)
A Armstrong (Banstead)
A Armstrong (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A Armstrong (Stevenage)
A Armstrong (Dorset Under-13s)
A Armstrong (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Armstrong (Hoddesdon and District)
A Armstrong (Cove, Cove Second XI)
A Armstrong (Brighton College)
A Armstrong (Cumbria Under-17s)
A Armstrong (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Armstrong (Little Bardfield Village)
A Armstrong (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
A Armstrong (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Armstrong (Hampshire Hogs)
A Armstrong (Christchurch Under-17s)
A Armstrong (Camden)
A Armstrong (Nailsea Over-40s)
A Armstrong (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
A Armstrong (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Armstrong (Overton)
A Armstrong (Ferndown Wayfarers)
A Armstrong (Rode Park and Lawton)
A Armstrong (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
A Armstrong (scorer)
A Armstrong (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Armstrong (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
A Armstrong (Cleveland Under-13s)
AE Armstrong (Oxton)
AG Armstrong (Hornsey)
AJ Armstrong (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
AR Armstrong (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AR Armstrong (Sussex Martlets)
AS Armstrong (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Armstrong (umpire)
B Armstrong (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
B Armstrong (Teddington)
B Armstrong (Percy Main)
B Armstrong (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Armstrong (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
B Armstrong (Durham County Schoolboys)
B Armstrong (Norton)
B Armstrong (Old Stacians Second XI)
B Armstrong (Paultons)
B Armstrong (Macclesfield)
B Armstrong (Bradfield)
B Armstrong (Normanby Hall Second XI)
C Armstrong (Middlesex Cricket Board)
C Armstrong (umpire)
C Armstrong (Fordhouses)
C Armstrong (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
C Armstrong (Bourne)
C Armstrong (umpire)
C Armstrong (Royston)
C Armstrong (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
C Armstrong (Portsmouth University)
C Armstrong (Richmond)
C Armstrong (Westminster Wanderers)
C Armstrong (Littlewick Green)
C Armstrong (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
C Armstrong (scorer)
C Armstrong (Romsey)
C Armstrong (Felsted School Colts)
C Armstrong (St Ives and District)
C Armstrong (Stock Exchange)
C Armstrong (Army Under-25s)
C Armstrong (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
C Armstrong (Cornwall Under-14s)
CA Armstrong (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
CD Armstrong (Free Foresters)
CD Armstrong (Bluemantles)
CJ Armstrong (Ryburn Valley)
CL Armstrong (St Peter's School, York)
CL Armstrong (Old Peterites)
CW Armstrong (Jesus College, Oxford)
D Armstrong (umpire)
D Armstrong (Benwell Hill)
D Armstrong (scorer)
D Armstrong (Weaverham)
D Armstrong (Kings Heath)
D Armstrong (umpire)
D Armstrong (Sutton Scotney)
D Armstrong (Wellingborough Town)
D Armstrong (Three Counties Cricket League)
D Armstrong (Bootham School)
DJ Armstrong (Bradfield College)
DJM Armstrong (Surrey Second XI)
DW Armstrong (Bradfield College)
E Armstrong (Worth School)
E Armstrong (Harrow Town)
EH Armstrong (B Pauncefote's XI)
F Armstrong (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
F Armstrong (T Kinch's Durham Colts)
F Armstrong (Cheshire Pilgrims)
FW Armstrong (King's School, Rochester)
FW Armstrong (Rev WF Witts' House)
G Armstrong (Northallerton)
G Armstrong (Dorset Under-15s)
G Armstrong (Blackpool)
G Armstrong (Surrey Second XI)
G Armstrong (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
G Armstrong (Langley Manor Colts)
G Armstrong (Kingston)
G Armstrong (Chard)
G Armstrong (Huyton)
G Armstrong (Hightown)
G Armstrong (umpire)
G Armstrong (Northumberland Cricket League)
G Armstrong (Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors)
G Armstrong (Northumberland Under-13s)
G Armstrong (Berkshire Under-15s)
GJ Armstrong (St Peter's School, York)
GP Armstrong (Bedford Modern School)
GR Armstrong (Cumberland, Keynsham, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
GW Armstrong (Northumberland)
H Armstrong (Frinton-on-Sea)
H Armstrong (Oxford University)
H Armstrong (Southampton)
H Armstrong (Deanery)
HC Armstrong (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
HC Armstrong (Wellington College)
HCS Armstrong (Kent Second XI, Repton School)
HD Armstrong (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
HH Armstrong (Hampshire)
HR Armstrong (Marlborough College)
I Armstrong (Carlisle)
I Armstrong (umpire)
I Armstrong (Needingworth)
I Armstrong (Lower Earley)
J Armstrong (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-16s, Lancashire Under-17s)
J Armstrong (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Armstrong (Enfield)
J Armstrong (Walthamstow)
J Armstrong (All England Eleven)
J Armstrong (Carlisle)
J Armstrong (Durham Colts)
J Armstrong (Harrow)
J Armstrong (Wigan)
J Armstrong (Northumberland Second XI)
J Armstrong (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Armstrong (Bridgwater)
J Armstrong (Hebden Bridge)
J Armstrong (Charterhouse School)
J Armstrong (Northumberland Cricket League)
J Armstrong (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
J Armstrong (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Armstrong (Kenilworth Second XI)
J Armstrong (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
J Armstrong (Cheltenham College)
J Armstrong (Dorset Rangers)
J Armstrong (North Crawley)
J Armstrong (Ratcliffe College)
J Armstrong (Rotherham Town)
J Armstrong (Rowledge Second XI)
J Armstrong (Aston Hall)
J Armstrong (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Armstrong (Somerset Club and Ground)
J Armstrong (Whitmore)
J Armstrong (Ormskirk Grammar School)
J Armstrong (Middlesbrough)
J Armstrong (Northern Cricket League)
J Armstrong (Chestfield Second XI)
J Armstrong (Huntingdonshire)
J Armstrong (The Judd School)
J Armstrong (Staxton)
JA Armstrong (Hereford County College)
JB Armstrong (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
JB Armstrong (Hurstpierpoint College)
JDG Armstrong (Berkshire)
JDG Armstrong (County Club)
JE Armstrong (Monmouthshire)
JF Armstrong (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
JFE Armstrong (Northern)
JH Armstrong (Northumberland)
JJ Armstrong (Harthill)
JJHG Armstrong (Monkton Combe School)
JL Armstrong (Beckenham)
JM Armstrong (Lancashire Cricket Board)
JM Armstrong (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JM Armstrong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Armstrong (Hereford County College)
JS Armstrong (South Wales Hunts)
JT Armstrong (umpire)
JWR Armstrong (Radley College)
K Armstrong (Durham County Cricket League)
K Armstrong (Loughborough)
K Armstrong (Southport and Birkdale)
K Armstrong (Staxton)
K Armstrong (umpire)
KK Armstrong (Oundle School)
KS Armstrong (Loughborough Town)
L Armstrong (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
L Armstrong (Southport and Birkdale)
L Armstrong (West Cleveland Cricket League)
L Armstrong (Formby)
L Armstrong (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
L Armstrong (Sedbergh School)
L Armstrong (Oakfield, Oakfield Third XI)
L Armstrong (Mr Instone's XI)
L Armstrong (Lensbury)
L Armstrong (Shepherds Bush)
LJE Armstrong (scorer)
LL Armstrong (Durham University)
LR Armstrong (FA Instone's XI)
M Armstrong (Durham, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
M Armstrong (Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
M Armstrong (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
M Armstrong (Wollaton)
M Armstrong (Thornbury)
M Armstrong (Lloyds of London)
M Armstrong (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
M Armstrong (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Armstrong (Shireshead and Forton)
M Armstrong (Copford)
M Armstrong (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
M Armstrong (Wallace Arms)
M Armstrong (scorer)
M Armstrong (Lloyds Bank (Country))
M Armstrong (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Armstrong (Stretford Second XI)
N Armstrong (Cheshire, Surrey Second XI)
N Armstrong (Cheshire Women, East Midlands Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
N Armstrong (Sheffield United, Tynemouth)
N Armstrong (Thornbury)
N Armstrong (Walton-on-Thames)
N Armstrong (Bourne)
N Armstrong (Lancashire Academy, St Annes)
N Armstrong (The Rest, Trent College)
N Armstrong (Neston)
N Armstrong (Loughborough)
N Armstrong (New Brighton)
N Armstrong (Dulwich Public Schools)
N Armstrong (scorer)
N Armstrong (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
N Armstrong (Guildford)
N Armstrong (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
N Armstrong (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
N Armstrong (The Forty Club)
N Armstrong (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
N Armstrong (Lower Earley)
N Armstrong (Portishead)
N Armstrong (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
NF Armstrong (Leicestershire)
NJ Armstrong (Lincolnshire)
NK Armstrong (Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
O Armstrong (scorer)
OR Armstrong (Marlborough College)
P Armstrong (Blaydon)
P Armstrong (Benwell Hill)
P Armstrong (Neston)
P Armstrong (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
P Armstrong (Harwich and Dovercourt)
P Armstrong (Cryptics)
P Armstrong (Bradfield)
P Armstrong (Ormskirk Grammar School)
P Armstrong (WD Cory's XI)
P Armstrong (Preston on Tees)
PA Armstrong (Cornwall)
PAN Armstrong (Oxford University)
PD Armstrong (Cheshire, Northern, Ormskirk, Skelmersdale, Wigan)
PD Armstrong (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
PJ Armstrong (Darlington, North East Premier League, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Norton)
R Armstrong (Oxton)
R Armstrong (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Ramsey)
R Armstrong (Bashley (Rydal), Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, Hampshire Cricket Academy)
R Armstrong (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
R Armstrong (Ashington, Northumberland Second XI)
R Armstrong (Oxford University Next XVI)
R Armstrong (Gravesend)
R Armstrong (Kennington)
R Armstrong (Hollingbourne Second XI)
R Armstrong (Wayfarers)
R Armstrong (Dorset Select XI)
R Armstrong (Bootham School)
R Armstrong (Headley)
R Armstrong (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
R Armstrong (Accrington Second XI)
R Armstrong (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
R Armstrong (Verwood)
RA Armstrong (King's School, Canterbury)
RB Armstrong (Lensbury)
RD Armstrong (Marlborough College)
RD Armstrong (Beckenham)
RG Armstrong (The Forty Club)
RGC Armstrong (Kent)
RJ Armstrong (Knowle)
RM Armstrong (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
RM Armstrong (Rugby School)
RO Armstrong (Beckenham)
RR Armstrong (Lensbury)
RW Armstrong (Durham School)
S Armstrong (Wolverhampton)
S Armstrong (umpire)
S Armstrong (Rowledge)
S Armstrong (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Armstrong (Old Rutlishians)
S Armstrong (Bickley Park Third XI)
S Armstrong (West Tyne Cricket League)
S Armstrong (Rowledge Second XI)
S Armstrong (Clayton West)
S Armstrong (Oxfordshire Colts)
SA Armstrong (Blundell's School, Devon)
SA Armstrong (North Devon)
SA Armstrong (Mitchell's and Butler's)
SDG Armstrong (Surrey Young Amateurs)
T Armstrong (Nottinghamshire)
T Armstrong (Great Western Railway Club)
T Armstrong (Ansley Victoria, Tamworth and District League)
T Armstrong (Durham)
T Armstrong (St Helens)
T Armstrong (Warrington)
T Armstrong (CC Goodway's XI)
T Armstrong (umpire)
T Armstrong (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
T Armstrong (West Tyne Cricket League)
T Armstrong (Harwich and Dovercourt)
T Armstrong (scorer)
T Armstrong (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
T Armstrong (Seaham Harbour)
T Armstrong (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Armstrong (Backworth)
T Armstrong (Cleveland Under-15s)
TD Armstrong (Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Stockton)
TD Armstrong (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
TE Armstrong (Beckenham)
TG Armstrong (FR Simpson's XI)
TH Armstrong (Oxford University)
TL Armstrong (Beckenham)
TR Armstrong (Derbyshire)
TR Armstrong (Coventry and District Cricket League)
TR Armstrong (Major W Parrington's XI)
V Armstrong (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
V Armstrong (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
V Armstrong (Mansfield Second XI)
W Armstrong (umpire)
W Armstrong (Newmarket)
W Armstrong (Turnham Green)
W Armstrong (Harrow Town)
W Armstrong (Durham City)
W Armstrong (Uppingham Town)
W Armstrong (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
W Armstrong (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
W Armstrong (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
W Armstrong (Durham School)
W Armstrong (Sussex Junior Women)
WD Armstrong (Durham Colts)
WD Armstrong (Harrow Town)
WG Armstrong (Northumberland)
WG Armstrong (Thirsk)
WG Armstrong (Newcastle Press XII)
WJ Armstrong (Dulwich College)
WJ Armstrong (Incogniti)
WJ Armstrong (Trojans Parks XI)
WJC Armstrong (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WL Armstrong (Westminster School)
WMH Armstrong (Clifton College)
WT Armstrong (Keble College, Oxford, Lincoln Clergy, St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
WY Armstrong (NALGO)
I Armstronge (umpire)
Armstrong-Smith (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
O Armstrongwood (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
O Armstrong-Wood (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
O Armstrong-Wood (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
Armytage (Eastwood)
DG Armytage (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Armytage (Dalton, Huddersfield)
M Armytage (National Hunt Jockeys)
C Armytage Moore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Arnadee (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
Arnall (Oxfordshire)
HT Arnall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
PJ Arnall (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Repton School)
PJ Arnall (Leicester)
WE Arnall (Edgbaston, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
WE Arnall (Leicester Lawyers)
WE Arnall (Sutton Coldfield)
WE Arnall (Leicester)
WE Arnall (Derbyshire Friars)
WS Arnall (Derbyshire Friars)
A Arnall-Thompson (Newbold Revel)
HT Arnall-Thompson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HT Arnall-Thompson (Newbold Revel)
HT Arnall-Thompson (Derbyshire Friars)
DWS Arnaud (Hayling Island)
HB Arnaud (Cestrian Club, Peripatetics)
MJ Arndo (scorer)
A Arndt (Downham Town)
JR Arnefelt (Sheffield Clergy)
T Arneja (St George's)
J Arnell (Chorleywood)
MDC Arnell (Charterhouse School)
OR Arnell (Berkhamsted School)
RP Arnell (Staveley Welfare)
B Arner (Rushton)
D Arnes (scorer)
K Arnesen (umpire)
R Arneson (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
GP Arnett (City of London School)
I Arnett (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Arnett (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
MG Arnett (North Oxford, Oxfordshire)
Arney (Borden Chemical)
J Arney (Corsham)
JCW Arney (Monkton Combe School, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
N Arney (Worplesdon and Burpham)
P Arney (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
T Arney (Monmouthshire)
W Arney (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
O Arnfelt (Bryanston School)
PWW Arnfelt (Cranleigh School)
RB Arnfelt (Cranleigh School)
P Arnfield (King's School, Chester)
CH Arnhold (University College School)
HE Arnholz (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
HE Arnholz (Hampstead)
T Arnison (Langley Manor)
R Arno (Sussex Under-13s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive