CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ali Khan (Sefton Park)
Ali Khan (Purley)
Ali Khan (Club Cricket Conference)
Ali Khan (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
Ali Khan (Shiregreen)
Ali Khan (Nottingham Masters)
Ali Khan (Camden, Camden Second XI)
Ali Khan (Southampton Community)
Ali Khan (Eastcote)
Ali Khan (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
Ali Khan (Dinton)
Ali Khan (Snaresbrook)
Ali Khan (May and Baker)
Ali Khan (Ticknall)
Ali Khan (Surrey Second XI)
Ali Khan (HSBC Second XI)
Ali Khan (British Airways, British Airways Second XI, British Airways Third XI)
Ali Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Ali Khan (Serendib)
Ali Khan (Leycett)
Ali Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Ali Khan (Peugeot)
Ali Khan (Peugeot Talbot)
Ali Khan (Bolton Indians)
Ali Khan (Dinton Second XI)
Ali Khan (Whalley Range Third XI)
Ali Khan (Darfield)
Ali Khan (St Crispin and Ryelands)
Ali Khan (Great Brickhill Second XI)
Ali Khan (Quarndon)
Ali Khan (Histon)
Ali Khan (Aston)
Ali Khan (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
Ali Khan (Chingford Second XI)
A Alikhan (Aston Manor)
A Ali Khan (Horsley and Send)
H Ali Khan (Springfield)
H Ali Khan (Oakfield Parkonians)
I Alikhan (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Alikhan (Marlow Park)
J Alikhan (University of Southampton)
J Alikhan (Marlow Park Second XI)
J Alikhan (Marlow Park Second XI)
M Alikhan (Exiles)
N Ali Khan (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
NAJ Alikhan (scorer)
R Ali Khan (Surrey Second XI)
RI Alikhan (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Surrey, Sussex)
S Ali Khan (Springfield)
Z Ali Khan (Old Edwardians)
I Alikhel (Southampton Warriors)
M Alikhial (Essex Development XI)
Ali Kiyani (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Alimahomed (Langtons)
A Alimahomed (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
A Alimahomed (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Alim Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Ali Malik (Asian)
Ali Malik (Ford Sports Club)
J Aliman (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
T Al-Iman (Denton, Denton Second XI, Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
DA Alimaskhel (Shooters Hill Second XI)
F Alimo (Nomads)
N Ali Mohamed (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bournemouth, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Portsmouth)
N Ali Mohamed (ECB Under-19s)
Ali Mohammad (Welford Park Second XI)
A Alimohammed (Westbury-on-Trym)
N Ali-Mohammed (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
N Ali-Mohammed (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Ali Mohammed (Kinoulton)
S Ali Mohammed (Kinoulton)
Alim-ud-Din (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Ali Munawar (Buckhurst Hill)
W Ali Najmi (Thornham Second XI)
Ali Nawaz (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ali Nawaz (Monton and Weaste)
Alingir Khan (Burnham)
Alington (Boston)
AF Alington (Summer Fields Masters)
AM Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Horncastle, Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
AM Alington (Bromsgrove School)
AR Alington (Marlborough College, Oxfordshire)
C Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Huntingdonshire)
CA Alington (Marlborough College, Trinity College, Oxford)
CEA Alington (Eton College)
CF Alington (CF Tufnell's XI)
CS Alington (Uppingham School)
EC Alington (Huntley Hall Rangers)
EH Alington (Westminster School)
G Alington (Lincolnshire)
GA Alington (Marlborough College)
GH Alington (Rev E Thring's House)
GO Alington (Oxford XI)
HG Alington (Oxford University)
HW Alington (Lincolnshire)
J Alington (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Huntingdonshire, Westminster School)
J Alington (Lincolnshire)
JW Alington (Old Uppinghamians)
RP Alington (Lincolnshire, Louth)
SS Alington (Eton College)
A Alipour-Mehraban (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
Ali Raja (Buckinghamshire Academy, Old Whitgiftians, Reigate Priory)
Ali Raja (Berkshire, Slough)
Ali Raza (Harold Wood)
Ali Raza (Old Brentwoods)
Ali Raza (Woodford Green)
Ali Raza (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Ali Raza (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
Ali Raza (Leyland Motors)
Ali Raza (scorer)
Ali Raza (Asian)
Ali Raza (Rotherham Phoenix)
Ali Raza (Epping)
S Ali Raza (Dinton Second XI)
Ali Razal (Tennyson)
M Ali Raza Tahir (Aston)
R Ali-Shad (Unsworth)
Ali Shah (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Leyton County, Redbridge Parks)
Ali Shah (Heaton Mersey)
A Alishah (Old Netley and Highfield Third XI)
Q Ali Shah (Attock, Attock Second XI, Moseley Ashfield, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
S Alishah (Old Camdenians)
Ali Shahzad (Harold Wood)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Alishan (Gomersal)
A Alishan (Highfield Second XI)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Abid Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
Ahsan Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
S Alishan (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
W Alishan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Ali Sharaz (May and Baker)
Alison (umpire)
Alison (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Alison (Eton Ramblers)
A Alison (scorer)
A Alison (Dinton Second XI)
B Alison (Essex Under-17s)
CH Alison (Somerset)
CH Alison (Exmouth)
JR Alison (Cambridge University Women)
M Alison (Brighouse Second XI)
M Alison (Wythenshawe Second XI)
S Alison (Cannock)
S Alison (Bramcote Second XI)
L Alison-Edwards (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Ali Syed jun (Burnley)
Ali Syed sen (Burnley)
M Ali Syed (Hawks)
S Ali Syed (Tennyson)
Misem Ali Syed Zaidi (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook, Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
I Ali Taj (London Cricket College)
Alitt (Warwick School)
Aliuddin Ahmed (Snaresbrook)
Z Alizai (Dulwich Women)
B Aljert (Poole Grammar School)
MC Aljoe (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Al-Kazmi (Stevenage)
H Alkegama (Bersham)
H Alkegama (Bersham)
W Alkemade (Holcot Arcadians)
A Alkenhead (Derbyshire Friars)
A Alker (Lancashire Second XI)
A Alker (Werneth)
J Alker (Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Alker (Kearsley)
J Alker (Darlington Railway Athletic)
Alkih Hussain (Great Horton)
B Alkin (Bethany School)
J Alkin (Nuneaton)
L Alkin (scorer)
R Alkin (Nuneaton)
Alkins (Ratcliffe College)
Alkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
G Alkins (Midhurst)
J Alkins (Oscott College)
M Alkins (Royal Navy Women)
A All (Theydon Bois)
G All (umpire)
P Allagretto (Harrogate)
M Allahyar (Eversley Women)
T Allain (Chingford Second XI)
A Allam (Wiltshire Second XI)
A Allam (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
B Allam (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
C Allam (scorer)
C Allam (Great Bromley)
C Allam (Ardleigh)
F Allam (Carlton)
J Allam (Wiltshire Second XI)
J Allam (Surrey Cricket League)
K Allam (Stanton St John Willows)
K Allam (Dukinfield)
L Allam (scorer)
L Allam (scorer)
P Allam (St Albans)
P Allam (Great Bromley)
P Allam (Tring Park Second XI)
PS Allam (Brentwood School)
T Allam (Tichborne Park)
W Allam (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Tichborne Park)
Allamby (scorer)
Allamby (Oakham School Under-16s)
LS Allamby (scorer)
Allan (Bedfordshire)
Allan (Crewe)
Allan (umpire)
Allan (St John's Wood)
Allan (Owens College)
Allan (Earlestown)
Allan (Ford Sports Club)
Allan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Allan (City of London School)
Allan (Northenden)
Allan (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
Allan (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Allan (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Allan (Larkhill Garrison)
Allan (St Olave's School, York)
Allan (Wallasey Under-17s)
Allan (St Mary's College, Crosby Under-14s)
Allan (North Cotswold Hunt)
A Allan (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Allan (Oxton)
A Allan (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Allan (Mistley)
A Allan (Emeriti)
A Allan (Bootham School)
A Allan (Birkenhead School)
AC Allan (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AP Allan (Downside School, Young Amateurs)
B Allan (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
B Allan (Derbyshire County Colts)
B Allan (Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
BJ Allan (scorer, umpire)
BJ Allan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Allan (Enfield)
C Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
C Allan (Copford)
C Allan (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Friars)
C Allan (Durham Coast Cricket League)
C Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
C Allan (New Farnley Women)
C Allan (Royal Ascot)
C Allan (Byfleet)
C Allan (Horley)
C Allan (Ormskirk Grammar School)
C Allan (Barley)
C Allan (Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
C Allan (Hylton, Hylton Second XI)
C Allan (Seaham Park)
CAJ Allan (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
CH Allan (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Allan (Yorkshire Academy)
D Allan (Neston)
D Allan (Norcross)
D Allan (Rotherham Town)
D Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Allan (Oxton)
D Allan (Butterflies)
D Allan (Cambridge University)
D Allan (Chiddingly)
D Allan (Shepley)
D Allan (Cropston)
D Allan (Free Foresters)
D Allan (Winchester College)
D Allan (The Forty Club)
D Allan (Durham School Second XI)
D Allan (Eastbourne)
D Allan (Bottesford)
D Allan (Bodicote)
DN Allan (County Club)
DS Allan (Sidmouth)
DS Allan (Giggleswick School)
DT Allan (Christ's Hospital)
E Allan (Bloxwich)
FA Allan (Downside School)
FC Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Allan (Surrey County School)
G Allan (Ollerton Colliery)
H Allan (Moseley Ashfield Women)
H Allan (Bicester)
H Allan (Surrey Under-14s)
H Allan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HW Allan (St Peter's School, York)
HW Allan (Old Peterites)
HW Allan (M Whittam's XI)
I Allan (Bells Yew Green)
J Allan (Crompton)
J Allan (Durham)
J Allan (Nuneaton)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
J Allan (Fantasians)
J Allan (Nettleham)
J Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
J Allan (Woolpit)
J Allan (Diss)
J Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Allan (Macknade Second XI)
J Allan (Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Allan (Old Leightonians)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
J Allan (Marshalls)
J Allan (Eversley)
J Allan (Scarborough)
J Allan (Marlborough Blues)
J Allan (Eastbourne)
J Allan (Portsmouth)
J Allan (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
J Allan (Abbots Langley Second XI)
J Allan (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
J Allan (Liverpool Second XI)
J Allan (Gravesend)
J Allan (Wath)
JCC Allan (Marlborough College)
JCD Allan (Bootham School)
JE Allan (Bootle)
JK Allan (Ashley Second XI)
JL Allan (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Tynedale)
JM Allan (Kent, Oxford University, Scotland, Warwickshire)
JM Allan (The Forty Club)
K Allan (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
K Allan (Hylton, Hylton Second XI)
K Allan (Southgate Adelaide)
K Allan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
KL Allan (Durham)
L Allan (Club Cricket Conference)
L Allan (Stirlands)
L Allan (umpire)
L Allan (Brighton and Hove Women)
LJ Allan (Portsmouth Borough)
LR Allan (Middlesex Over-50s, Richmond)
M Allan (Bates Cottages, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
M Allan (Hampshire Second XI)
M Allan (Hatfield Peverel)
M Allan (Cryptics)
M Allan (Stamford School)
M Allan (Chenies and Latimer)
MA Allan (Ampleforth College)
MA Allan (Eden Wanderers)
MJ Allan (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Newcastle, Newcastle Second XI, Northumberland)
MJ Allan (Birmingham Women, Warwickshire Women)
N Allan (Bates Cottages)
N Allan (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Allan (The Forty Club)
NDM Allan (Dover College, Dover College Second XI)
P Allan (Downend)
R Allan (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
R Allan (Northern)
R Allan (Brighouse Second XI)
R Allan (Old Owens)
R Allan (Butterflies)
R Allan (umpire)
R Allan (The Forty Club)
R Allan (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
R Allan (Free Foresters)
R Allan (Radley Rangers)
R Allan (Bootham School)
R Allan (Chearsley)
R Allan (Amersham)
R Allan (umpire)
R Allan (Bodicote)
RB Allan (The Forty Club)
RH Allan (Lytham)
RM Allan (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RMS Allan (Winchester College)
S Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
S Allan (Lewes Priory)
S Allan (Hawks)
S Allan (Metropolitan Police)
S Allan (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
S Allan (Billesdon)
S Allan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
SJ Allan (Exmouth)
T Allan (Southgate)
T Allan (Great Witchingham, Vauxhall Mallards)
T Allan (Bates Cottages)
T Allan (Owens College)
TE Allan (Formby)
TJ Allan (Durham University)
TJ Allan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Allan (umpire)
V Allan (Timperley Second XI)
W Allan (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Allan (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
W Allan (Monmouthshire)
W Allan (Scarborough)
W Allan (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
W Allan (Eastleigh)
W Allan (Scarborough)
WH Allan (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
WT Allan (South Shields)
F Allan b (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Allanby (Rubery Mental Hospital)
Allanby
D Allanby (The Forty Club)
Alland-Hood (Leighton Park School)
HW Allan I (St Peter's School, York)
J Allanson (Sutton Second XI)
J Allanson (Sutton)
R Allanson (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
W Allanson (Stonyhurst College)
S Allarakha (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Allard (Wednesbury Second XI)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
A Allard (Whiston Parish Church)
C Allard (Exiles)
D Allard (Hertingfordbury)
D Allard (scorer)
D Allard (Whiston Parish Church)
G Allard (Acle)
G Allard (Eye and District)
J Allard (Exiles)
M Allard (High Halstow)
M Allard (Sutton Bonington Second XI, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
O Allard (Whiston Parish Church)
S Allard (Lansdown)
S Allard (Nailsea)
S Allard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Allard (Beechen Cliff School)
Simon Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
Stephen Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
WG Allard (Corsham)
F Allardice (Oxford University Authentics)
F Allardice (Free Foresters)
S Allarkha (Dunlop Coventry)
R Allars (Cheshire, Sefton)
R Allars (Formby)
R Allars (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
R Allars (New Brighton)
H Allarton (Smethwick)
WH Allarton (Burnley, Smethwick)
B Allason (Free Foresters)
J Allat (Windhill)
JRS Allatini (Rossall School)
Allatt (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Allatt (HMS Osprey)
B Allatt (scorer)
BJ Allatt (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
BJB Allatt (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Allatt (Idle, Idle Second XI)
J Allatt (umpire)
JL Allatt (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
N Allatt (Idle Second XI)
R Allatt (Royal Navy)
R Allatt (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Allatt (United Services Portsmouth)
M Allaun (Cheshire Women, East Lancashire Women, Liverpool Physical Training College, Women's Cricket Association, Yorkshire Women)
Allaway (The Oratory School)
C Allaway (Dorridge Second XI)
DJ Allaway (Sutton Valence School)
DPJ Allaway (Berkshire, Henley, Henley Second XI, The Oratory School)
J Allaway (Celeriacs)
J Allaway (St Fagans Youth XI)
J Allaway (Crossbatters)
M Allaway (Caversham and Sonning Common)
C Allbeck (Liss)
Allbenry (School of Infantry)
Allberry (Northbrook)
P Allbones (Civil Service Women)
K Allbridght (umpire)
GS Allbright (Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
J Allbright (Bulkington)
K Allbright (umpire)
M Allbright (Irthlingborough Town, Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
M Allbright (Rushden Town)
S Allbright (Hereford Cathedral School)
T Allbrighton (Atherstone Town)
C Allbrook (Esher)
J Allbrook (English Universities Unicorns)
J Allbrook (Tunbridge Wells)
J Allbrook (The Stoics)
JR Allbrook (Old Tonbridgians)
M Allbrook (Quidnuncs)
ME Allbrook (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
D Allbury (Old Parkonians)
D Allbury (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
N Allbury (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Allbut (Aston Unity)
AH Allbut (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CS Allbut (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Allbut (scorer)
S Allbut (umpire)
SH Allbut (Birmingham and District)
H Allbutt (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
H Allbutt (Liverpool)
M Allbutt (scorer)
ATA Allchin (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Allchin (Redoubtables Women)
DR Allchom (Eastbourne)
Allchurch (Portsmouth)
M Allchurch (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Allchurch (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
S Allchurch (Tewkesbury)
S Allchurch (Portsmouth)
T Allchurch (Worcestershire)
Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
C Allcoat (Attenborough, Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
C Allcoat (Attenborough, Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI)
C Allcoat (Attenborough)
D Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
James Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
John Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
JD Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
SN Allcoat (British Universities North, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Wollaton)
T Allcoat (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
T Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
T Allcoat (Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
Allcock (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Allcock (Sporting Press)
Allcock (Hewell)
Allcock (University of Southampton Second XI)
Allcock (Wallington Old Foresters)
Allcock (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Allcock (Bloxwich)
A Allcock (Trent College)
A Allcock (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
AA Allcock (Birmingham Union)
AC Allcock (Walsall)
AE Allcock (Birmingham, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Edgbaston, Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
B Allcock (Romiley)
B Allcock (Hyde)
B Allcock (Stoke Gabriel)
C Allcock (umpire)
C Allcock (Liss, Liss Sunday XI)
C Allcock (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
C Allcock (Quarndon)
CF Allcock (Staffordshire Women)
CH Allcock (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Allcock (Prince Albert's XI)
CM Allcock (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
D Allcock (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Allcock (Gedling Colliery)
D Allcock (Stanton St John Willows)
E Allcock (Derbyshire Under-17s, Eckington, Eckington Second XI)
E Allcock (Kirk Langley)
E Allcock (Norton Oakes)
E Allcock (Killamarsh Juniors)
E Allcock (Studley)
FB Allcock (Stourbridge Second XI)
G Allcock (Nottinghamshire Colts)
GK Allcock (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
H Allcock (Burnley Married)
H Allcock (Great Dalby)
I Allcock (League Cricket Conference)
I Allcock (Yorkshire Juniors)
I Allcock (Lancing Rovers)
J Allcock (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Allcock (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Allcock (Bloxwich Women)
J Allcock (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Allcock (Barton St David)
J Allcock (Cricket Society)
J Allcock (Dunstall)
J Allcock (Kidmore End)
J Allcock (Kislingbury Temperance, St Crispin and Ryelands)
J Allcock (Waresley)
J Allcock (Stourbridge Second XI)
JCA Allcock (Gray's Inn)
JW Allcock (Formby)
K Allcock (umpire)
M Allcock (scorer)
M Allcock (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
M Allcock (Hewell)
M Allcock (Winnington Park)
P Allcock (Arnold)
P Allcock (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Kenya Kongonis, Lancing Rovers)
P Allcock (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
P Allcock (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Allcock (umpire)
S Allcock (St James's Montefiore)
S Allcock (Prestcold)
S Allcock (Reed's Choughs)
T Allcock (Norfolk)
T Allcock (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
T Allcock (Atherstone Town)
T Allcock (Ingham)
Allcock sen (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
W Allcock (Nottingham University)
WB Allcock (Assyrians, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Emmanuel College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
WG Allcock (Ealing and District)
J Allcock-Ward (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Kenya Kongonis)
R Allcorn (scorer)
J Allcott (Leatherhead)
R Allcott (Walmley Second XI)
Allcroft (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
JH Allcroft (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Alldat (Mistley)
Allday (Solihull)
Allday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Allday (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
BN Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, The Royal Hospital School)
C Allday (Erdington)
E Allday (Chester Road, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Allday (Erdington)
EH Allday (Aliens)
FC Allday (Harborne Second XI)
FE Allday (Olton)
FE Allday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FE Allday (Solihull School)
HJ Allday (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Allday (Parkfield)
J Allday (scorer)
J Allday (The Royal Hospital School)
JE Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
JP Allday (Bradfield College)
NC Allday (Malvern College)
O Allday (Olton)
PG Allday (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
T Allday (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Mistley, Mistley)
T Allday (Suffolk Under-17s)
SG Allden (West Kent)
Alldis (Young Professionals)
A Alldis (Finchley)
AJ Alldis (scorer)
AW Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (Lord's XI)
J Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (scorer)
JS Alldis (Middlesex)
JT Alldis (Devon Under-17s)
M Alldis (Chessington)
T Alldis (West Buckland School)
T Alldis (Datchet)
TJ Alldis (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Middlesex Second XI)
R Alldiss (Wells Cathedral School)
Alldred (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Alldred (Radcliffe)
A Alldred (North Leeds)
J Alldred (Stretford)
RA Alldred (Pocklington School)
SD Alldred (Pocklington School)
PE Alldreed (umpire)
G Alldridge (umpire)
Alldritt (Chester Road Second XI)
C Alldry (Cheshire Cricket League)
G Alle (umpire)
A Allebone (Rushden Town)
GC Allee (Surrey XI)
Allef (South Bank University)
P Allegretto (Idle)
P Allegretto (Bilton)
M Allely (Moseley Fourth XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive