CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Anthony (Mansfield)
Anthony (Bury)
Anthony (umpire)
Anthony (Worth School)
Anthony (Shrewsbury School)
Anthony (Nottingham High School)
Anthony (Players of Essex)
Anthony (Bromsgrove School)
Anthony (Broadstone)
Anthony (Kerala)
Anthony (Kelly College)
Anthony (Huyton)
Anthony (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Anthony (Cove, Cove Second XI)
A Anthony (scorer)
A Anthony (Notts Castle)
A Anthony (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Anthony (Denmead)
A Anthony (Curdridge)
A Anthony (umpire)
A Anthony (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Anthony (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
AFO Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
AJ Anthony (King's School, Rochester)
B Anthony (Alvaston and Boulton)
C Anthony (Arnold, Hereford, Herefordshire)
C Anthony (Northumberland)
C Anthony (umpire)
C Anthony (scorer, umpire)
C Anthony (Grimsby)
C Anthony (scorer)
C Anthony (Cove Women)
C Anthony (Everton)
D Anthony (St Bede's School)
D Anthony (Rotherham Town)
D Anthony (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Anthony (Middlesex Academy)
D Anthony (Harthill)
D Anthony (Langley)
E Anthony (Colts of England, Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Anthony (Notts Forest)
E Anthony (Glossop)
EG Anthony (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
FJ Anthony (Jesus College, Oxford)
G Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
G Anthony (Ernest Turner Sports Club)
G Anthony (umpire)
G Anthony (Norfolk Under-14s)
G Anthony (Rugby)
G Anthony (Countesthorpe)
G Anthony (Broadstone)
G Anthony (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GH Anthony (Combined Services)
H Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
H Anthony (Forton Women)
HGB Anthony (Southwark Clergy, St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HGB Anthony (Guildford Clergy)
IR Anthony (Taunton School)
J Anthony (St Margaretsbury)
J Anthony (Arnold)
J Anthony (Bestwood Park)
J Anthony (Accrington)
J Anthony (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
J Anthony (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Anthony (umpire)
J Anthony (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Anthony (umpire)
J Anthony (Players of Lancashire)
J Anthony (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Anthony (Ashford Second XI)
J Anthony (Curdridge)
J Anthony (Chertsey)
J Anthony (Himley Third XI)
J Anthony (Caldecote)
J Anthony (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
J Anthony (Canford School)
JA Anthony (Grantham)
K Anthony (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
K Anthony (Enstone)
K Anthony (British Tamil Cricket League)
K Anthony (Canon Frome)
K Anthony (Middlesex Tamils)
L Anthony (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
L Anthony (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
M Anthony (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
M Anthony (Dartford Fourth XI)
M Anthony (umpire, scorer)
M Anthony (Everton, Everton Second XI)
M Anthony (Kent Women Second XI)
N Anthony (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
N Anthony (Kent Women Second XI)
P Anthony (Dulwich College, Herefordshire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P Anthony (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Anthony (Ickwell)
P Anthony (scorer, umpire)
P Anthony (Enstone)
P Anthony (Langley)
P Anthony (Brooksbottom Third XI)
P Anthony (The Forty Club)
PNC Anthony (Bromsgrove School)
R Anthony (scorer, umpire)
R Anthony (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
R Anthony (scorer)
R Anthony (Forton Women)
R Anthony (umpire)
R Anthony (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Anthony (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Anthony (Lees)
R Anthony (Alton, Alton Second XI)
RG Anthony (Liverpool)
S Anthony (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Anthony (Eastcote)
S Anthony (St Margaretsbury)
S Anthony (Middlesex Academy)
S Anthony (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Anthony (Essex Academy)
S Anthony (Haileybury Hermits)
SG Anthony (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Anthony (Kerala)
W Anthony (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Anthony (Shropshire)
W Anthony (Wem)
W Anthony (Ellesmere College)
W Anthony (Old Stoics)
W Anthony (Stowe Templars)
WH Anthony (Liverpool)
WH Anthony (Dulwich College)
WW Anthony (Wem)
Anthory (Kimbolton School)
S Anthrayose (Castle Rising)
J Antice (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Antie (Leicester)
Antill (Spalding)
J Antill (Leicestershire, Tunbridge Wells)
J Antill (Leicester)
M Antill (Duffield)
MWO Antill (Rugby School)
S Antill (Nether Whitacre)
S Antill (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
SD Antill (Ardingly College)
W Antley (umpire)
Antliff (Draycott)
AM Antliff (Midland Railway)
WN Antliff (Derbyshire)
J Antmann (Newbury)
D Anto (Vatican XI)
Antoine (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Antoine (Painswick)
A Antoine (Gloucester City Winget)
A Antoine (Kingsholm)
J Antoine (Guyana)
JR Antoine (Taunton School)
A Anton (Surrey XI)
AS Anton (Cheltenham College, Hong Kong)
C Anton (Surrey Club)
CS Anton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Mill Hill School, Worcestershire Second XI)
CS Anton (G Ashton's XI)
E Anton (Tenbury Wells)
H Anton (Free Foresters)
H Anton (Tenbury Wells)
JG Anton (Kidderminster, Mill Hill School)
JHH Anton (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
JR Anton (Downside School)
N Anton (Fordingbridge)
N Anton (Woodgreen)
N Anton (Godshill)
R Anton (Hawks, Hawks)
R Anton (Tenbury Wells)
R Anton (Downside Wanderers)
U Anton (umpire)
K Antonaccio (Podington, Podington Second XI)
K Antonaccio (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Antonell (Purley)
A Antonelli (Bredon)
Antoniades (Alleyn's School)
R Antoniades (Alleyn's School)
Antonio (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Antonio (umpire)
Antonio (ME Maclagan's XI)
I Antonio (Ashford)
I Antonio (Long Ditton)
P Antonio (ME Maclagan's XI)
A Antony (umpire)
L Antony (Kerala)
M Antony (Ilkeston)
M Antony (umpire)
B Antram (Sussex Conference Clubs)
J Antrill (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
Antrobus (Steep)
Antrobus (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Antrobus (Mynydd Isa)
C Antrobus (Athenaeum)
C Antrobus (Hinton Charterhouse)
CF Antrobus (Leamington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CJ Antrobus (Settlers)
E Antrobus (I Zingari)
EP Antrobus (Cambridge University)
ETC Antrobus (Ripon and District)
G Antrobus (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Antrobus (Birkenhead Park)
GJ Antrobus (Cambridge University)
GJ Antrobus (Lord's XI)
GJ Antrobus (RA Ingle's XI)
J Antrobus (Cambridge University)
J Antrobus (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
J Antrobus (Hinton Charterhouse)
J Antrobus (Mynydd Isa)
L Antrobus (Kenilworth)
LP Antrobus (Bradfield College)
P Antrobus (South West Manchester)
R Antrobus (Hampstead, Leamington, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Antrobus (Steep)
R Antrobus (Steep)
R Antrobus (Army)
R Antrobus (British Army of the Rhine)
RC Antrobus (I Zingari)
A Antunovich (Highgate School)
A Antunovitch (Highgate School)
A Anuj (Horley)
Anup (Old Basing)
? Anup (Old Basing)
Anuraj (Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
S Anwaar (Morecambe)
Anwaar Ahmed (Dunstable Town Second XI)
k Anwad (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Anwan (South Wales Hunts)
Anwar (Irlam)
Anwar (Wandgas)
A Anwar (Loughton)
A Anwar (Ford Sports Club)
A Anwar (Corley Second XI)
A Anwar (Cherry Tree)
A Anwar (Chaldon CMO)
A Anwar (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
A Anwar (Barnoldswick)
A Anwar (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Anwar (Barnoldswick)
A Anwar (Read)
A Anwar (Reading Second XI)
B Anwar (West Essex)
B Anwar (Chaldon CMO)
F Anwar (Loughton)
F Anwar (Heaton)
H Anwar (Didcot)
I Anwar (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
K Anwar (Lancashire Under-14s)
K Anwar (Saltaire)
K Anwar (Cherry Tree)
K Anwar (Northern Cricket League)
K Anwar (Stony Stratford)
M Anwar (Club Cricket Conference)
M Anwar (Lytham)
M Anwar (Loughton)
M Anwar (scorer)
M Anwar (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
M Anwar (Darwen Third XI)
M Anwar (Gerrards Cross)
M Anwar (Readingensians)
M Anwar (Bow Green)
M Anwar (Darwen Third XI)
MI Anwar (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
N Anwar (Baildon Second XI)
N Anwar (Baildon Second XI)
OS Anwar (British Universities, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Anwar (Asian, Asian)
R Anwar (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
R Anwar (Bury Third XI)
R Anwar (Essex University Second XI)
R Anwar (Loughton)
S Anwar (Cheetham Hill)
S Anwar (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Anwar (Attock)
S Anwar (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Anwar (Worcester Magistrates Association)
S Anwar (Sedgefield)
S Anwar (Shawclough Village)
S Anwar (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
S Anwar (Daisy Hill)
S Anwar (Barnoldswick)
S Anwar (Settle)
S Anwar (Great Harwood)
S Anwar (Evesham)
T Anwar (Lye)
W Anwar (RAM)
W Anwar (South West Manchester Third XI)
WM Anwar (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Y Anwar (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
Y Anwar (Denton St Lawrence)
Y Anwar (Thorncliffe)
Y Anwar (Tonge)
Y Anwar (Bradshaw)
Z Anwar (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
Z Anwar (Unsworth)
Z Anwar (RAM)
Z Anwar (Rochdale)
Z Anwar (Caversham and Readingensians)
Anwar Ahmed (Surrey Second XI)
Anwar Ali (Chorley, Moddershall)
Anwar Ali (Morecambe)
Anwar Ali (Clitheroe)
Anwar Ali (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Anwar Ali (Edenfield)
MA Anwardeen (Clipstone Welfare)
Anwar Hafeez (Moddershall)
Anwar Khan (Church, Enfield)
Anwar Khan (Shiregreen)
Anwarr (Reading Third XI)
Anwar Saeed (Unsworth)
Anwar Shamim (Springvale)
Z Anwer (Hillingdon Manor)
Z Anwer (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
RO Anwye (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Anwyl (Ratcliffe College)
J Anwyl (Ratcliffe College)
LJ Anwyl (Sefton)
MIH Anwyl (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
P Anyan (Dorset Cricket Association)
A Anyon (Lancashire Under-17s)
G Anyon (Tranmere Victoria)
JE Anyon (Cumberland, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey, Sussex, Warwickshire)
NE Anyon (Oakham)
R Anyon (Oakham)
RE Anyon (Rutland)
J Anzani (Old Xaverians)
R Anzsar (University College School)
AN Aother (umpire)
F Apanasewicz (Dorset Rangers)
P Apanasewicz (Dorset Colts)
P Apanasewicz (Dorset Rangers)
S Apanasewicz (Clifton, Clifton)
Aparajit Singh (Stafford)
AA Apcar (Harrow School)
JAG Apcar (Harrow Wanderers)
AA Apear (Harrow School)
JG Apear (Bullingdon, Harrow Wanderers)
G Apicella (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
G Ap Ifan (Ceredigion Colts)
T Apland (Thornbury)
B Aplin (The Forty Club)
BB Aplin (Bloxham)
CH Aplin (Liverpool)
D Aplin (The Forty Club)
ED Aplin (King's School, Rochester)
ES Aplin (King's School, Rochester)
M Aplin (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M Aplin (Attenborough)
M Aplin (The Forty Club)
M Aplin (Kew)
T Aplin (Sirens)
TAO Aplin (Cheltenham College)
W Aplin (Barrington)
M Aponsu (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
L Apothecary (umpire)
AR Appach thrown out (CC Bradford's XI)
A Appaji (Old Xaverians)
S Appan (Stamford Town)
M Appanicio (umpire)
D Apparicio (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Apparicio (Rothley Park)
M Apparicio (umpire)
A Appavoo (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Appawoo (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Appelby (Northumberland Under-15s)
A Apperley (Feckenham)
B Apperley (Royston)
D Apperley (Redditch)
D Apperley (Avoncroft)
F Apperley (Market Drayton)
FH Apperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Apperley (Redditch)
J Apperley (Brockhampton, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Apperley (scorer)
J Apperley (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
JH Apperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire)
JH Apperley (Market Drayton)
M Apperley (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
M Apperley (Herriard)
N Apperley (Earl Vane's XI)
D Apperly (Redditch)
K Appiah (Berkshire Development XI, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Southampton Institute, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
K Appiah (Berkshire Gentlemen)
K Appiah (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
K Appiah (Berkshire President's XI)
A Appleboam (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Appleboam (Checkley)
Appleby (Calder Vale)
Appleby (The Dandy Fifth)
Appleby (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Appleby (St George's College, Weybridge)
Appleby (South Lincolnshire)
Appleby (Avoncroft)
A Appleby (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Appleby (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Appleby (Keswick)
A Appleby (Leeds Clarence)
A Appleby (Western)
A Appleby (Preston Hall)
A Appleby (North of Lancashire)
A Appleby (AN Hornby's XI)
A Appleby (Kirk Langley)
A Appleby (scorer)
A Appleby (Manchester)
A Appleby (Scarborough)
A Appleby (East Lancashire Wanderers)
AL Appleby (Durham Colts)
AN Appleby (Enfield)
AWO Appleby (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
B Appleby (Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
C Appleby (Scarborough)
C Appleby (scorer)
C Appleby (Sacriston)
C Appleby (Skegness)
C Appleby (scorer)
C Appleby (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C Appleby (Sacriston Colliery)
E Appleby (Burnley Ramblers, Whalley)
E Appleby (Bomarsund)
E Appleby (Scarborough)
ES Appleby (Northumberland)
G Appleby (Ponteland)
G Appleby (Ramsbottom)
GL Appleby (Moseley Third XI)
GR Appleby (Lincolnshire)
GR Appleby (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
H Appleby (East Lancashire Wanderers)
I Appleby (Whalley Range Third XI)
IB Appleby (Benwell, Durham University, Northumberland, Rugby School, Universities Athletic Union)
J Appleby (scorer)
J Appleby (Northumberland)
J Appleby (Nottingham University)
J Appleby (Northumberland Juniors)
J Appleby (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Appleby (scorer)
J Appleby (umpire)
J Appleby (umpire)
J Appleby (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
JL Appleby (Moseley Third XI)
JM Appleby (Dauntsey's School)
K Appleby (Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Appleby (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
K Appleby (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
L Appleby (Benwell, Northumberland)
L Appleby (Robin Hood)
M Appleby (Durham Under-15s)
M Appleby (Cheadle)
M Appleby (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
M Appleby (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s, Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
ME Appleby (Notts Forest)
MI Appleby (Northumberland Juniors, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
MJ Appleby (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
MW Appleby (Lincolnshire)
MW Appleby (WE Thompson's XI)
O Appleby (South Shields)
P Appleby (Garstang Second XI)
P Appleby (Burton and District)
P Appleby (Selston Town)
P Appleby (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
R Appleby (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
RS Appleby (Benwell, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Juniors, Rugby School)
RS Appleby (H Dods' XI)
S Appleby (Hampton Wick Royal Women)
S Appleby (Henfield)
S Appleby (Tynedale)
T Appleby (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
V Appleby (scorer)
V Appleby (Old Creightonians)
W Appleby (scorer)
W Appleby (Durham Club and Ground)
A Applegarth (Durham Pilgrims)
A Applegarth (Sunderland)
AJ Applegarth (Sunderland)
G Applegarth (Durham Pilgrims)
GR Applegarth (North East Premier League, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland Under-17s, Sunderland)
JS Applegarth (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
B Applegate (umpire)
G Applegate (Malmesbury)
G Applegate (JR Fitter's XI)
M Applegate (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
Appletarte (Swaffham)
Applethwaite (Swaffham)
ET Applethwaite (Swaffham)
T Applethwaite (Swaffham)
Appleton (Harborne)
Appleton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Appleton (Prescot)
Appleton (Hampshire Second XI)
Appleton (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Appleton (scorer)
Appleton (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Appleton (Esso Fawley)
Appleton (Dominies Worcester)
Appleton (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Appleton (Wallasey Battalion Cheshire Volunteer Regiment)
Appleton (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Appleton (Bradford Grammar School)
A Appleton (Pinner)
A Appleton (Brighton University)
A Appleton (Brunel University)
A Appleton (Cleethorpes)
A Appleton (Farncombe)
A Appleton (Worksop)
B Appleton (umpire)
B Appleton (Shipley Hall)
B Appleton (The Forty Club)
B Appleton (Farncombe)
B Appleton (Calmore Wanderers)
B Appleton (Army Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
C Appleton (Yorkshire)
C Appleton (Southport and Birkdale Women)
C Appleton (Rainhill)
D Appleton (umpire)
D Appleton (Sutton Second XI)
D Appleton (Sutton)
D Appleton (Hyde)
D Appleton (The Forty Club)
DJ Appleton (Hightown)
G Appleton (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
G Appleton (United Services Portsmouth)
G Appleton (Royal Navy)
G Appleton (Old Brightonians)
G Appleton (Fordingbridge)
G Appleton (Hampshire Club and Ground, Hampshire Second XI)
GR Appleton (umpire)
H Appleton (Durham Under-13s Women)
H Appleton (Cornwall)
J Appleton (Old Brightonians)
J Appleton (Sheffield)
J Appleton (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Appleton (Sussex Under-15s Women)
J Appleton (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Appleton (Welbeck Colliery)
J Appleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Appleton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
J Appleton (Edwinstowe)
J Appleton (Clipstone Welfare)
J Appleton (Hyde)
JG Appleton (Fleetwood Hesketh)
JH Appleton (York)
JJ Appleton (Bassett)
JW Appleton (Hampshire Second XI)
K Appleton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
K Appleton (Sidmouth)
K Appleton (Sharnbrook)
KAR Appleton (Bablake School)
L Appleton (Hampshire Collegiate School)
L Appleton (Somerset Under-13s)
L Appleton (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
L Appleton (Preston Nomads)
L Appleton (Eversley Women)
L Appleton (Whitgift School)
M Appleton (South Shields)
M Appleton (The Forty Club)
M Appleton (Glossop)
M Appleton (umpire)
M Appleton (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
M Appleton (Hightown St Mary's)
MA Appleton (St Helens Recreation)
MW Appleton (Hightown)
N Appleton (Glossop)
P Appleton (Stockton)
P Appleton (Rotherwick ITW)
P Appleton (Chiddingly)
P Appleton (Sherfield on Loddon)
PJG Appleton (Derbyshire Second XI, Fleetwood Hesketh, Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Somerset Second XI, Southport and Birkdale)
R Appleton (Norton, Stockton)
R Appleton (Malvern)
R Appleton (Worthies Sports)
S Appleton (scorer)
S Appleton (Newton-le-Willows)
T Appleton (Rhyl)
W Appleton (Midland Circuit, Rossall School, Sheffield Collegiate, Worksop)
W Appleton (Brighton University)
W Appleton (Heaton Mersey)
W Appleton (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
W Appleton (Chiddingly)
W Appleton (Shenfield)
W Appleton (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
W Appleton (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
H Appletree (Gloucestershire Colts)
A Applewhaite (Berkshire)
ET Applewhaite (Swaffham)
L Applewhaite (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
RH Applewhaite (Highgate School)
D Appley (Brockenhurst Second XI)
J Appleyad (Oundle Rovers)
Appleyard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Appleyard (Leeds)
Appleyard (umpire)
C Appleyard (Abberton and District)
C Appleyard (Abberton and District)
C Appleyard (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Appleyard (Great Horkesley)
E Appleyard (York Clergy)
EE Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
F Appleyard (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
F Appleyard (Leicester Ivanhoe)
F Appleyard (Royal Academy of Arts)
F Appleyard (Harpenden)
FE Appleyard (Wellington College)
FS Appleyard (umpire)
FS Appleyard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton)
G Appleyard (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
G Appleyard (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
G Appleyard (Clifton)
G Appleyard (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
GR Appleyard (Chigwell School)
H Appleyard (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Appleyard (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
H Appleyard (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
H Appleyard (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
HE Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
I Appleyard (Leeds)
I Appleyard (Liverpool)
J Appleyard (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
J Appleyard (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
J Appleyard (Lockwood)
J Appleyard (Public Schools Under-16s)
J Appleyard (Ordnance Survey)
J Appleyard (Linden Park)
JD Appleyard (Hertfordshire)
JD Appleyard (The Forty Club)
JD Appleyard (Oundle Rovers)
JD Appleyard (The Forty Club)
JN Appleyard (B Aislabie's XI)
JR Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
K Appleyard (Southgate)
N Appleyard (Australian Old Collegians)
N Appleyard (Thurstonland)
N Appleyard (Hull)
PR Appleyard (Hertfordshire, Oundle Rovers, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club)
R Appleyard (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
R Appleyard (The Forty Club)
S Appleyard (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
S Appleyard (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
T Appleyard (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T Appleyard (Elworth)
T Appleyard (Leicester University)
T Appleyard (Hull)
Tim Appleyard (Hull and YPI)
Tim Appleyard (Hull)
Tom Appleyard (Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Tom Appleyard (Hull)
W Appleyard (Emley Clarence)
N Applicable (umpire)
Applin (Dorset Regiment)
A Applin (Bath)
B Applin (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
B Applin (Odiham and Greywell)
D Applin (West Bergholt)
M Applin (Boxted)
S Applin (Carshalton Women, Tadkings Women)
F Appperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Apps (Kent Second XI)
Apps (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Apps (Harborne Somerville)
Apps (Bromsgrove)
Apps (Tonbridge County School)
Apps (Rye Grammar School)
Apps (Egerton Park)
A Apps (Canterbury Second XI)
C Apps (scorer)
C Apps (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
D Apps (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
DC Apps (Alsager)
E Apps (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
G Apps (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
H Apps (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Apps (Heyford, Kislingbury Temperance, West Haddon)
N Apps (Bapchild)
P Apps (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Fillongley, Fives and Heronians)
P Apps (scorer)
P Apps (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
R Apps (United Services)
S Apps (Horsham Women)
S Apps (Arundel)
R Appuhamy (Maritime)
F Appwater (umpire)
R Aprol (Shropshire Under-15s)
Apse (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
J Apse (Stourbridge)
AA Apsey (Southport)
PH Apsey (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
RFH Apsey (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
A Apsley (Wye Rustics)
Lord Apsley (Old Etonians, W Ward's XI)
Lord Apsley (Eton Ramblers)
S Apstead (East Surrey Colts)
A Apte (Twyford and Ruscombe)
A Apte (Twyford and Ruscombe)
S Apte (Wigan)
S Apte (Otterbourne Second XI)
Apted (umpire)
B Apted (Wisbech Town)
S Apted (G Freeland's XXII)
CP Apthorp (Burton-on-Trent, Lincolnshire)
EE Apthorp (Bedfordshire, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Apthorp (Burton-on-Trent, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Malton)
MG Apthorp (Malvern College)
RP Apthorp (Eton College)
F Apthorpe (Eton College)
F Apthorpe (Formby)
FG Apthorpe (Kent Second XI)
R Apthorpe (Leicestershire)
RS Apthorpe (Radley College)
M A-Pugh (scorer)
M Apurasinghe (Marlow)
Aqab Ahmed (Preston, Rushden Town)
Aqab Ahmed (Ordsall Bridon)
Aqab Ahmed (Blythe)
Aqav Ahmed (Knypersley)
A Aqbal (Whiteley Village)
Aqeeb (Dorridge)
Aqeeb (Mountsorrel Castle)
M Aqeeb (Bromsgrove)
Aqeeb Mohammed (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
Aqeel (Hampton-in-Arden)
A Aqeel (Oldham)
A Aqeel (Hollinwood)
A Aqeel (Barton)
H Aqeel (Lye)
H Aqeel (Amblecote and Wollaston)
J Aqeel (Lewes Priory)
M Aqeel (Ashton-under-Lyne, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Aqeel (Newham)
Aqeel Abbas (Burnage)
Aqeel Butt (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Aqeel Khan (Guildford City)
Aqeel Khan (Continental Star Second XI)
Aqeel Marawat (Aston Unity)
Aqeel Mukhtar (Clifton, Radcliffe)
Aqeel Shahid (May and Baker)
Aqib (Pak Bristolians)
A Aqib (Oldham)
M Aqib (Walkden)
N Aqib (Walkden)
Aqib Ali (Stourbridge Social)
Aqib Aurangzeb (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Aqib Hussain (Attock Fourth XI, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Aqib Hussain (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Aqib Nawaz (Monton and Weaste)
Aqib Rana (Burnage)
Aqif (Solihull)
A Aqif (Wilcare Fujitsu)
A Aqil (East Lancashire)
A Aqil (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M Aqil (Wilcare Fujitsu)
M Aqil (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
M Aqil (Wolverhampton Area)
RS Aqil (Continental Star)
S Aqil (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
Aqil Ahmed (Walsall)
Aqil Ahmed (Beacon)
Aqsad Ali (Coleshill, Herefordshire, Smethwick, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Whitchurch)
Aqueel (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Aqueel Butt (Osterley)
Aqueel Maqbool (Keighley Second XI)
Aquib (Wessex Stags)
Aquil (Great Burstead)
Aquille (Loughborough University)
I Arab (Dover College)
M Arab (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
NA Arab (Surrey Under-15s)
D Arachchi (Harold Wood)
L Arachchige (Slough, Slough Second XI)
L Arachchige (Middlesex Championship)
LK Arachchige (Harrow St Mary's)
A Araf (Rushton)
S Araf (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
A Arafat (Horsley and Send)
J Arafat (Dunlop Coventry)
R Arafat (South Loughton)
Y Arafat (Walthamstow)
B Arahams (University College School)
Arain (Springfield)
H Arain (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
N Arain (West Reading Second XI)
S Arain (Springfield)
B Aralapalam (Suffolk Under-14s)
Aram (Montpelier Saturday Club)
R Aram (Pocklington School)
T Aram (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
TS Aram (umpire)
TS Aram (umpire)
A Aranaz (Maidenhead and Bray)
G Arandt (The Privateers)
B Aranha (Harlow Over-50s)
M Aranpana (Gore Court)
K Arasaratnam (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Arasaratnan (Catford and Cyphers)
Arasmus (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Aravinda (Castor and Ailsworth)
Aravinthan (John Fisher)
H Aravinthan (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Araya (Crosby St Mary's)
Arbaab Hussain (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Arbab (Sonning Third XI)
U Arbar (Old Parkonians)
Arbaz Ali (Walthamstow)
Arbaz Khan (Ipswich)
Arbaz Khan (Bronze Second XI)
I Arbee (The Forty Club)
Arbeeb Ahmed (Twyford)
B Arber (St Edward's Martyrs)
C Arber (St Edward's Martyrs)
C Arber (Locks Heath Third XI)
E Arber (umpire, scorer)
G Arber (Worcestershire)
G Arber (umpire)
HWM Arber (Charterhouse School)
J Arber (Eltham College)
J Arber (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
L Arber (Locks Heath Third XI)
L Arber (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
LE Arber (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
P arber (Locks Heath Third XI)
PR Arber (Bloxham School)
RH Arber (Cambridgeshire)
J Arberry (Keynsham)
J Arberry (Penzance and District)
J Arberry (Wellsway School)
J Arberry (Bath)
R Arberry (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
C Arbery (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
C Arbery (Lansdown)
CS Arbery (Littlehampton)
T Arbery (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
G Arbhorn (Electricity Sports)
W Arbi (ICI Paints)
GF Arbib (Stowe School)
JM Arbide (Stonyhurst College)
Arblaster (Old Edwardians Association)
C Arblaster (Keynsham)
E Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Masters, Old Edwardians)
F Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Masters, Montreal, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
G Arblaster (Southam)
G Arblaster (Brixworth)
GE Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GG Arblaster (Bedfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Northamptonians, Wellingborough Town)
GG Arblaster (Northamptonshire Under-19s)
J Arblaster (Brewood, Himley, Himley Third XI, Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
R Arblaster (St Oswald's)
J Arboin (Hampstead)
J Arbon (Sudbury)
T Arbon (Sudbury)
G Arbour (Cambridgeshire Next XXII)
G Arbourne (Seaton)
P Arbourne (Devon Over-60s, Seaton)
P Arbourne (Seaton)
R Arbourne (Seaton)
B Arbuckle (Ashurst)
J Arbuckle (Quatt)
S Arbuckle (Quatt Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
Arbury (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Arbuthnot (Sutton Coldfield)
A Arbuthnot (Rugby School)
B Arbuthnot (Seaton)
CD Arbuthnot (United Services)
G Arbuthnot (Brighton College)
G Arbuthnot (Rugby School)
JH Arbuthnot (The Oratory School)
JH Arbuthnot (Emeriti)
JS Arbuthnot (Neston)
L Arbuthnot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LG Arbuthnot (RA Bennett's XI)
MA Arbuthnot (Monkton Combe School)
P Arbuthnot (Downside Wanderers)
R Arbuthnot (Hampshire Rovers)
R Arbuthnot (Seaton)
R Arbuthnot (Bexley)
R Arbuthnot (Downside Wanderers)
R Arbuthnot (Seaton)
RCW Arbuthnot (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
RJH Arbuthnot (Kent)
RJH Arbuthnot (West Kent)
RJH Arbuthnot (West Kent)
RJH Arbuthnot (West Kent)
RK Arbuthnot (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
T Arbuthnot (Emeriti)
TF Arbuthnot (Downside School)
RC Arbuthnut (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
P Arcari (Southport and Birkdale)
Arch (Kidderminster)
D Arch (Buccaneers)
J Arch (West Midlands Women)
K Arch (Alnwick, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
K Arch (Bridgnorth)
K Arch (Shropshire Cricket Association)
V Arch (Moseley Ashfield Women)
I Archbald (Civil Service)
A Archball (Kingscote)
C Archbold (Bapchild)
DG Archbold (Backworth, Benwell Hill, Percy Main)
DM Archbold (Benwell Hill)
H Archbold (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
I Archbold (Civil Service, Shotley Bridge)
I Archbold (Civil Service)
KM Archbold (scorer)
P Archbold (Percy Main)
R Archbold (Bapchild)
T Archbold (Alnwick)
TE Archbold (Northumberland Juniors)
W Archbold (scorer)
Archdale (Petworth)
Archdale (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AR Archdale (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AS Archdale (Army)
HE Archdale (England Women)
J Archdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Archdall (I Zingari)
AM Archdall (Gentlemen of Kent)
JP Archdall (Chipping Norton)
R Archdall (Old Pauline)
J Archdeacon (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
Archer (Surrey Second XI)
Archer (Barclays Bank)
Archer (Calder Vale)
Archer (Surrey Next Seventeen)
Archer (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Archer (Atherstone Town)
Archer (Dawlish)
Archer (Royal Marine Artillery)
Archer (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
Archer (United Services Portsmouth)
Archer (Princess Helena College)
Archer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Archer (Bradford Next XVIII)
Archer (Tividale)
Archer (Northumberland Women)
Archer (Pirelli General)
Archer (Wilnecote)
Archer (Combined Services XI)
Archer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Archer (Xwaafians)
Archer (Wymondham College)
Archer (RACD, Ripon)
Archer (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
Archer (Sherborne School)
Archer (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Archer (Royal Fusiliers)
A Archer (Kent Clubs Women)
A Archer (CT Studd's XI)
A Archer (Sefton)
A Archer (North Baddesley)
A Archer (Haverhill)
A Archer (scorer)
A Archer (Cutthorpe)
AG Archer (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
AG Archer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
AG Archer (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
AG Archer (JA Berners' XI)
AGG Archer (Free Foresters)
AH Archer (Peripatetics)
AM Archer (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present)
B Archer (Staines and Laleham)
B Archer (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
B Archer (umpire)
B Archer (Northumberland Development XI)
B Archer (Stocksfield)
C Archer (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
C Archer (Sudbrook)
C Archer (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
C Archer (Oxted)
C Archer (Derbyshire Colts)
C Archer (Ben Rhydding Women)
C Archer (Walsall Second XI)
C Archer (Civil Service)
C Archer (Cambridgeshire Colts)
C Archer (Badby)
C Archer (Elvaston Second XI)
C Archer (St Mawgan-in-Pydar)
CAW Archer (Felsted School)
CJ Archer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
D Archer (Kent Under-17s)
D Archer (Lullington Park)
D Archer (Leigh-on-Sea)
D Archer (scorer)
D Archer (Springvale)
D Archer (Babraham)
D Archer (Sandwich Town Second XI)
D Archer (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
D Archer (Cleckheaton Second XI)
D Archer (Leigh-on-Sea)
D Archer (Elvaston)
D Archer (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Archer (Abington)
D Archer (Haverhill)
D Archer (Bidford-on-Avon)
D Archer (Trentside)
E Archer (Bristol West Indians)
EC Archer (Merchant Taylors' School)
EP Archer (Stowmarket)
EW Archer (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Archer (Hatfield)
F Archer (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
F Archer (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
F Archer (Lichfield Theological College)
F Archer (The Forty Club)
FW Archer (Cheshire)
G Archer (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
G Archer (English Schools Cricket Association North)
G Archer (Kent Second XI)
G Archer (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
G Archer (Swaffham)
G Archer (Lord's Taverners)
G Archer (Minehead)
G Archer (Atlantis)
G Archer (Gosport Borough)
G Archer (umpire)
GD Archer (Suffolk)
GF Archer (Nottinghamshire, Staffordshire)
GFH Archer (Royal Fusiliers, Sandhurst Wanderers)
GR Archer (scorer)
GT Archer (Alnwick, GT Archer's XI, Northumberland)
GT Archer (Ellesmere College)
H Archer (Bradford)
H Archer (Tamworth)
H Archer (Blundell's School)
H Archer (Cumberland)
HG Archer (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts, Worcestershire Under-17s)
I Archer (London Cricket College)
I Archer (Trojans)
I Archer (St Peter's School, York)
J Archer (Anti-Aircraft Command, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI, Monmouthshire, West)
J Archer (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Archer (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Archer (Walthamstow)
J Archer (Bradford)
J Archer (Ashbourne)
J Archer (scorer)
J Archer (Reed)
J Archer (Ropley)
J Archer (Ipswich Select XI)
J Archer (umpire)
J Archer (Middleton-on-Sea)
J Archer (Epping)
J Archer (Reigate Grammar School)
J Archer (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
JA Archer (Universities Athletic Union)
JA Archer (Croydon)
JD Archer (umpire)
JH Archer (Lords and Commons)
JH Archer (Allhallows School)
JS Archer (Highgate School)
JV Archer (Ashtead)
KK Archer (Hardye's School)
L Archer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
L Archer (Ampthill Town, Ampthill Town Second XI)
L Archer (Bedfordshire Colts)
L Archer (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
LD Archer (Elvaston, Spondon)
M Archer (Elvaston)
M Archer (Eastbourne)
M Archer (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Archer (Esher)
M Archer (Elvaston)
M Archer (scorer)
M Archer (Spondon)
M Archer (Harland and Wolff)
M Archer (Elvaston)
M Archer (Totton and Eling Second XI)
M Archer (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
MB Archer (Northumberland Women)
MG Archer (scorer)
MJ Archer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MS Archer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
N Archer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
N Archer (Twickenham Women)
N Archer (English Schools Cricket Association, Oakham School)
N Archer (umpire)
N Archer (Church Eaton)
NJ Archer (Staffordshire)
NJ Archer (scorer)
NK Archer (Hardye's School)
PG Archer (King's School, Bruton)
R Archer (scorer)
R Archer (RACS)
R Archer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Archer (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
R Archer (Oxton)
R Archer (Ventnor)
R Archer (Whiston Parish Church)
R Archer (scorer)
R Archer (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Archer (Harthill)
RE Archer (Kent University)
RL Archer (Leamington College)
RP Archer (Staffordshire, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
RW Archer (Emanuel School)
S Archer (Staines and Laleham)
S Archer (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
S Archer (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
S Archer (Old Hamptonians)
S Archer (Swindon)
S Archer (Nationwide House)
S Archer (North Weald)
SA Archer (Sherborne School)
T Archer (Walsall)
T Archer (Monmouthshire)
T Archer (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
T Archer (Calmore Wanderers)
T Archer (Calmore Sports)
T Archer (Olivers Battery)
T Archer (Sanderstead)
TA Archer (Sutton)
TG Archer (Ellesmere College)
TH Archer (Allhallows School)
W Archer (County Hall)
WK Archer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
VE Archer-Burton (Hampshire, South Hampshire)
RC Archer-Perkins (Worth School)
Archibald (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Archibald (Truro)
A Archibald (St Edmund's College, Ware)
ARW Archibald (Bradfield College)
CF Archibald (University College of North Wales)
D Archibald (Browns)
DFM Archibald (Wellington College)
GK Archibald (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
H Archibald (scorer)
I Archibald (Civil Service)
J Archibald (Civil Service)
K Archibald (Fleet, Fleet Second XI, Fleet Third XI)
N Archibald (Albrighton)
NB Archibald (Shropshire)
R Archibald (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
R Archibald (Marston Green Third XI)
R Archibald (Marston Green Third XI)
R Archibald (Fleet Third XI)
SCM Archibald (Felsted School)
T Archibald (Derby Congregational)
W Archibald (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
D Archiblad (Browns)
D Archie (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Archien (The Forty Club)
A Archiya (Indian Gymkhana)
P Archlus (Littleton and West Hill)
M Arcot (Great Horkesley)
P Arculas (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
D Arculus (Nassington)
H Arculus (Sparkhill)
H Arculus (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
P Arculus (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
T Arculus (The Forty Club)
TDG Arculus (Bromsgrove School)
OC Ardagh (Oxford University)
JG Ardaseer (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Swansea)
JG Ardaseer (Leamington College)
J Ardblaster (Stourbridge)
J Ardean (Whalley Range)
Arden (Leeds Grammar School)
Arden (Northenden)
A Arden (Formby)
B Arden (East Gloucestershire)
E Arden (Derbyshire XI)
E Arden (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
ET Arden (Repton School)
G Arden (Staplegrove)
J Arden (Rowland United)
JB Arden (Woodbridge School)
M Arden (Oxton)
M Arden (Castell Alun)
PA Arden (Devon, Royal Army Service Corps)
T Arden (Birkenhead Park)
J Arden-Davis (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Arden-Davis (Middlesex)
SD Ardenne (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Ardern (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ardern (Rowland United)
R Ardern (Shelton Company Staff)
S Ardern (Timperley Second XI)
S Ardern (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
TM Ardern (Repton School Second XI)
T Ardic (Old Brockleians)
AJ Ardington (Oxford University)
J Ardington (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Ardis (Staines and Laleham)
Ardley (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Ardley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Ardley (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
D Ardley (RACS, RACS Second XI)
D Ardley (Blackfield)
D Ardley (Brockenhurst)
D Ardley (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
F Ardley (903 Squadron Balloon Barrage)
G Ardley (Harborne Somerville)
J Ardley (Orpington, Orpington Second XI, RACS)
J Ardley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Ardley (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
J Ardley (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Ardley (Offham)
P Ardley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
P'B Ardley (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Ardley (Percy Main)
R Ardley (Arundel, University of London)
T Ardley (RACS, RACS Second XI)
W Ardley (Olton)
W Ardley (Harborne Somerville)
W Ardley (Handsworth Wood)
C Ardron (Fylde Second XI)
H Ardron (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
J Ardron (Kirkburton, Shepley)
N Ardron (Fylde Second XI)
T Ardron (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Ardwick (The Forty Club)
Areeb Mohammad (Stourbridge Third XI)
B Areety (Alleyn's School)
E Arekal (Solent Rangers)
S Areki (Farley Hill)
G Arend (Liphook and Ripsley)
G Arend (Headley)
G Arend (Headley)
R Arends (Hurlingham)
RC Arendt (Clifton College)
AJA Arengo-Jones (Cheltenham College, Gloucestershire Second XI)
Arfan (Old Victorians)
M Arfan (Crompton)
M Arfan (Asian)
Arfan Ahmed (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Arfan Akram (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board, Unicorns)
Arfan Fazal (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
Arfan Hussain (Mobberley)
Arfan Hussain (Flixton)
Arfan Hussain (Whalley Range Second XI)
Arfan Khan (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Arfan Khan (Aston Manor, Himley, Kidderminster Victoria, Old Edwardians Association)
Arfan Khan (Waltham)
Arfan Raja (Epping)
Arfan Zeb (Gomersal)
Arfhan Hussain (Kirkham and Wesham)
M Arfraz (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
D Argall (The Stage)
V Argan (Stoke Green)
D Argarwal (Newbury)
S Argarwal (Oxford University)
Argen (Wembley)
Argent (Middlesex)
A Argent (Abington)
B Argent (High Beech)
C Argent (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
EA Argent (Worcestershire)
H Argent (Combined Mechanics)
J Argent (South Weald)
M Argent (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
T Argent (Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
T Argent (Davenham)
T Argent (Halesowen Second XI)
N Argenti (Churt)
C Arger (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
D Arghandawi (Old Parkonians)
TE Argile (Derby Midland)
TGM Argile (Aldenham School)
D Arginton (Newquay)
CG Argles (Old Peterites)
CG Argles (Leamington College)
GK Argles (Wye College)
GM Argles (North Northamptonshire, Stamford)
R Argles (Old Grammarians)
Argos (Great Witchingham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive