CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Acheson (The Leys School)
ABS Acheson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Acheson (J Pender's XI)
D Acheson (Grasshoppers)
EAB Acheson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FS Acheson (Royal Army Service Corps)
JP Acheson (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
Lord Acheson (HC Lowther's XI)
M Acheson (Kirkburton, Yorkshire Academy)
S Acheson (Bedfordshire)
Acheson-Gray (Milton Abbey School)
CN Acheson-Gray (Butterflies, Charterhouse School, The Rest)
CR Acheson-Gray (Malvern College)
CR Acheson-Gray (Beckenham)
F Acheson-Gray (Old King's Scholars)
G Acheson-Gray (Milton Abbey School)
G Acheson-Gray (Band of Brothers)
HD Acheson-Gray (Aldenham School)
R Achilini (Nomads)
A Achillea (Nazeing Common)
J Achillea (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
R Achilles (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
R Achillini (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
R Achillini (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
R Achillini (Nomads)
CR Achison-Gray (Beckenham)
EE Achong (Bootle)
P Achroyd (umpire)
B Achurch (scorer)
A Achuthan (Kerala)
Ackbridge (25th Manchester Regiment)
C Ackehurst (The Forty Club)
Ackerley (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
D Ackerley (Macclesfield)
HA Ackerley (Formby)
HA Ackerley (Hightown)
JCM Ackerley (Highgate School)
K Ackerley (Milnrow)
K Ackerley (Thornham Second XI)
L Ackerley (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
L Ackerley (Golborne)
P Ackerley (Irlam)
S Ackerley
S Ackerley (Macclesfield)
S Ackerley (Cheshire County Cricket League)
WA Ackerley (Hightown)
C Ackerman (Carmel College)
C Ackerman (Sportsman)
C Ackerman (West Wellow)
C Ackerman (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
C Ackerman (Bryanston School)
F Ackerman (Wellow and Plaitford)
F Ackerman (Wellow)
G Ackerman (Wyre Second XI)
H Ackerman (Old Blundellians)
M Ackerman (Carmel College)
R Ackerman (Banbury)
R Ackerman (Wandgas)
R Ackerman (Peppard, Peppard Second XI)
SD Ackerman (Solihull School)
W Ackerman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Ackers (Bilston St Leonard's)
A Ackers (Norley Hall)
C Ackers (Coldharbour)
GL Ackers (King's School, Canterbury)
K Ackers (umpire)
RD Ackers (Eton College)
Ackersley (Liverpool)
S Ackett (Thruxton)
D Ackford (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
D Ackford (Plymouth College)
M Ackhlaifoue (Bearwood College)
J Ackhurst (Sussex Women)
Ackin (umpire)
A Acklam (Beverley, Beverley Town)
A Acklam (Beverley)
B Ackland (scorer)
B Ackland (Minehead)
B Ackland (Shapwick and Polden)
H Ackland (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
H Ackland (Cumnor)
NAW Ackland (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset, Dorset A)
P Ackland (Ditchling)
R Ackland (Bournemouth Wanderers)
T Ackland (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
T Ackland (English Schools Cricket Association)
TJ Ackland (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
A Ackland-Allen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ackland-Allen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ackland-Hood (Leighton Park School)
A Ackland Hood (Household Brigade)
J Ackland-Hood (Checkendon)
B Ackland Snow (Sandford St Martin)
EP Ackland-Wood (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Ackmal (Nomads)
R Ackram (London Cricket College)
Ackrill (Thorne)
H Ackrill (Retford)
HW Ackrill (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
J Ackrill (Bloxwich)
J Ackrill (Lewes Priory)
R Ackrill (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
Ackroyd (I Zingari)
Ackroyd (Redcar)
Ackroyd (Hatfield Peverel)
Ackroyd (Headquarters Staff Northern Command)
A Ackroyd (Yorkshire)
A Ackroyd (Derbyshire, Scotland)
AH Ackroyd (Old Peterites)
AH Ackroyd (St Peter's School, York)
B Ackroyd (umpire)
C Ackroyd (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
C Ackroyd (Thrapston Women)
C Ackroyd (Bradfield College)
C Ackroyd (Westbury)
CH Ackroyd (Halifax Stafford)
D Ackroyd (Oxton)
DA Ackroyd (Lichfield Clergy)
F Ackroyd (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
G Ackroyd (Bradford, Bradford Colts, Gomersal)
G Ackroyd (Northern Police Cricket League)
G Ackroyd (Marsden)
GH Ackroyd (Wrekin College)
H Ackroyd (Keighley and Craven District)
HH Ackroyd (Rugby School)
J Ackroyd (Barnsley)
J Ackroyd (East Lancashire)
J Ackroyd (Lowerhouse)
J Ackroyd (Eversley)
Jackie Ackroyd (Thrapston Women)
Jodie Ackroyd (Thrapston Women)
JH Ackroyd (Worksop College)
JW Ackroyd (Bradford Grammar School)
M Ackroyd (Old Pauline)
M Ackroyd (Eversley)
P Ackroyd (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
P Ackroyd (Barkisland)
P Ackroyd (Holmfirth)
PM Ackroyd (scorer)
PS Ackroyd (Household Brigade)
S Ackroyd (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Ackroyd (Blunham)
SH Ackroyd (Radley College)
W Ackroyd (Todmorden)
Acktar (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Acktar (Leeds Caribbeans)
W Ackwood (Weston-super-Mare)
FWB Ackworth (Brighton College)
Acland (Allhallows School)
Acland (The Cuckoos)
GGD Acland (Allhallows School)
HW Acland (Marlborough College Choir)
RBD Acland (Gentlemen of Oxford Circuit)
S Acland (Castor and Ailsworth)
Acland-Hood (Leighton Park School)
FPF Acland-Hood (Oxford University Authentics)
J Acland-Hood (I Zingari)
J Acland-Hood (Checkendon)
JC Acland-Hood (Butleigh, Celeriacs, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
M Acock (umpire)
R Acock (Southend-on-Sea)
S Acock (Brompton Ralph Women)
AN Aconley (St Helens Recreation)
C Aconley (Pickering)
MN Aconley (St Helens Recreation, Wigan, Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
N Aconley (Sefton, St Helens Recreation, Wigan)
R Aconley (Pickering)
A Acorn (Hightown)
J Acort (Somerset Stragglers)
G Acott-Smith (Stowe Templars)
D Acouche (Weybridge Vandals)
DG A'Court (Gloucestershire)
J A'Court (Somerset Stragglers)
C Acquaye (King Edward's School Witley)
A Acraman (Benfleet)
M Acraman (Benfleet)
WE Acraman (Trent College)
C Acreman (Sportsman)
J Acreman (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
ANA Acres (scorer)
J Acres (Plymouth)
J Acres (Kingsclere)
TG Acres (East Gloucestershire)
A Acroyd (Halifax)
Acton (Ilkeston and District)
Acton (Trent College)
Acton (Shirley)
A Acton (Quarndon)
A Acton (Derbyshire Friars)
AE Acton (Derbyshire Under-25s)
AF Acton (Cambridge University Next XVI, I Zingari, Wellington College)
AH Acton (Wellingborough Grammar School)
C Acton (Torrisholme)
C Acton (Bradninch)
C Acton (Grasshoppers)
D Acton (Irlam)
D Acton (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
E Acton (Bradninch, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
E Acton (Darley Dale)
E Acton (Woodmancote)
FR Acton (Bedford County School)
HAG Acton (Eton Ramblers)
J Acton (Hampshire)
J Acton (Ramsbottom)
J Acton (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
J Acton (Torrisholme Second XI)
J Acton (Penzance)
J Acton (Old Amplefordians)
J Acton (Trent College)
J Acton (Torrisholme)
M Acton (Devon Under-15s Women)
M Acton (Rolleston)
P Acton (Abbotskerswell)
PA Acton (Dorset Rangers)
PH Acton (Downside School)
PH Acton (Dorset Rangers)
R Acton (Stockport Georgians)
R Acton (Abbotskerswell)
R Acton (Manchester)
R Acton (Devon Under-21s)
R Acton (Devon Development XI)
R Acton (Devon Over-50s)
R Acton (Bishopston)
Robert Acton (Bradninch, Devon Over-50s)
Ross Acton (Bradninch, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
RA Acton (Lancashire Second XI)
T Acton (Bluntisham)
T Acton (Grasshoppers)
T Acton (Aberystwyth University)
T Acton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Acton (Shrewsbury School)
TH Acton (Eton College)
W Acton (Bluntisham)
W Acton (Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Acton (Rossall School)
WH Acton (Easingwold, Liverpool Atlas, Southport, Wigan)
G Acty (Cornwood)
G Acty (Seaton)
CM Acum (Stamford School)
GR Acworth (Old St Peter's)
OR Acworth (Rossall School)
R Adaams (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
Adair (Royal Artillery)
Adair (South Hampshire Rovers)
Adair (Leeds University)
Adair (Royal Artillery)
AC Adair (Old St Edward's)
AHB Adair (Sedbergh School)
AS Adair (Harrow School)
C Adair (Marlborough Blues)
CO Adair (Royal Artillery)
G Adair (Thames Valley Women)
G Adair (Middlesex Development XI)
G Adair (Hampstead)
GA Adair (Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Cross Symondians)
H Adair (United Services Portsmouth)
H Adair (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s)
H Adair (Haslemere)
H Adair (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
H Adair (Shifnal)
Henry Adair (Hampshire Hogs, Liphook and Ripsley, Shopwyke Strollers, Strollers)
Hugo Adair (Liphook and Ripsley)
HR Adair (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
I Adair (scorer)
JC Adair (Bootle)
JF Adair (Cambridge University)
JH Adair (Ipswich Grammar School)
JV Adair (Harrow School)
L Adair (Crompton)
L Adair (Staley)
L Adair (Shropshire Under-14s)
M Adair (Brooklands Women)
M Adair (Marlborough Blues)
M Adair (Moseley)
R Adair (Cumberland)
R Adair (Ireland Schools)
RE Adair (Rusholme)
H Adaire (Brandon Women)
FC Adair-Thompson (St Thomas' Hospital)
TC Adair Thompson (Crystal Palace)
I Adalat (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Adal Islam (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Worcestershire Second XI)
Adam (Combined Services)
Adam (United Services Portsmouth)
Adam (Stowe School)
Adam (United Services)
Adam (Sussex University Second XI)
A Adam (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
A Adam (Stowe Templars)
A Adam (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
D Adam (Greenock)
D Adam (Desborough Town, Isham, Isham Second XI)
D Adam (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
F Adam (South Under-17s Women)
FD Adam (The Leys School)
G Adam (Northumberland)
GH Adam (Town Malling)
I Adam (West Essex)
J Adam (Greenock)
J Adam (Old Wykehamists)
J Adam (Jockeys)
J Adam (Taunton School)
J Adam (North London Balloon Barrage)
J Adam (The Forty Club)
J Adam (Shelley)
JH Adam (Ipswich Grammar School)
JWD Adam (Croydon, West Kent)
KE Adam (The Forty Club)
M Adam (Home Counties Women, South Australia Women, South Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
M Adam (scorer)
M Adam (Degham Hibbert)
M Adam (umpire)
M Adam (umpire)
N Adam (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Adam (The Forty Club)
R Adam (Illston Abey)
RF Adam (Staff College, Camberley Past)
RW Adam (The Leys School)
S Adam (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
S Adam (South Wilts)
S Adam (East Lancashire)
S Adam (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Adam (scorer)
SCF Adam (Dorset Rangers)
T Adam (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
W Adam (Kent Second XI)
W Adam (North Curry)
W Adam (Darfield)
WP Adam (Rugby School)
Adam Ahmed (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
Adam Ali (Leyton County)
Adam Ali (Twyford)
Adam Ali (Overstone Park)
Adam Ali (Amersham)
GF Adami (Cheltenham College)
LC Adami (Cheltenham College)
AF Adamie (GN Dickin's XI)
Adamjee (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Adamjee (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Adamjee (Nottingham High School)
H Adamjee (Caythorpe, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
H Adamjee (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Adam Khan (Northumberland Under-13s)
Adam Khan (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Adam Khan (Durham Under-14s)
Adam Mohammad (Edenfield Third XI)
NH Adamms (Club Cricket Conference)
Adams (Cumberland)
Adams (Loughborough University)
Adams (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Adams (Hampton-in-Arden)
Adams (Women's Cricket Association)
Adams (Redditch)
Adams (An Eleven)
Adams (Frocester)
Adams (Leicester)
Adams (Warwick School Second XI)
Adams (Edgbaston)
Adams (Smethwick)
Adams (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
Adams (Salters Club)
Adams (Dorridge)
Adams (Small Heath)
Adams (Kings Heath)
Adams (Bristol Midland Railway)
Adams (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Adams (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Adams (Chester Road Second XI)
Adams (Liverpool Physical Training College, Women's Cricket Association)
Adams (Kent)
Adams (Wadham House School)
Adams (Brighton)
Adams (11th Hussars)
Adams (Seaford College)
Adams (Shirley)
Adams (Portsmouth Garrison)
Adams (Kent Colts)
Adams (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Adams (Merchant Taylors' School)
Adams (Hythe and Dibden)
Adams (Surrey County School Old Boys)
Adams (Walsall YMF)
Adams (Solihull Women)
Adams (Pickwick)
Adams (Brighton)
Adams (Redditch Third XI)
Adams (Wherwell)
Adams (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
Adams (Deanery A)
Adams (Canford School Second XI)
Adams (Oakham School)
Adams (Weston Sports)
Adams (Hardye's School)
Adams (Harborne)
Adams (Burlington and District)
Adams (New Milton)
Adams (Lichfield City)
Adams (Adastral Second XI)
Adams (Idlers)
Adams (Archdales)
Adams (Metropolitan Police Women)
Adams (The Farmers' Club)
Adams (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Adams (Dover College)
Adams (Dukesmead Women)
Adams (St Peter's School, York Masters)
Adams (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Adams (West End)
Adams (Catterick Garrison)
Adams (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
Adams (Dorchester Casuals)
Adams (Royal Armoured Corps)
Adams (E Barker's XI)
Adams (Ironsides)
Adams (Wells Cathedral School)
Adams (Wye Rustics)
Adams (Lymington)
A Adams (Saffron Walden)
A Adams (Weybridge, Weybridge Under-19s)
A Adams (Gentlemen of Islington)
A Adams (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
A Adams (Rochdale)
A Adams (Handsworth Wood)
A Adams (Gentlemen of Devon)
A Adams (Stratford Road Baptists)
A Adams (Banbury Britannia)
A Adams (Locks Heath)
A Adams (Pickwick)
A Adams (Stourbridge Second XI)
A Adams (New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Third XI, New Milton Under-15s)
A Adams (Croydon)
A Adams (Radley College)
A Adams (Surrey Colts)
A Adams (IBM Hursley)
A Adams (umpire)
A Adams (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
A Adams (Cheshire Under-17s Women, Wistaston Village Women)
A Adams (Boyne Hill)
A Adams (Hordle Village)
A Adams (Old Simmarians)
A Adams (IBM Hursley)
A Adams (Tenbury Wells)
A Adams (Locks Heath Second XI)
A Adams (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Adams (Dorchester Casuals)
A Adams (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AA Adams (Dorset)
AA Adams (Dorset A)
AA Adams (Dorset Rangers)
ACU Adams (Wrekin College)
AE Adams (scorer)
AE Adams (Winchester College)
AH Adams (Bromley)
AJ Adams (Hertfordshire)
AJ Adams (United Services Portsmouth)
AM Adams (Huyton)
AP Adams (Old Shirburnians)
AR Adams (Hightown)
AR Adams (Birmingham YMCA)
AS Adams (St Bees School)
AS Adams (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
B Adams (Worcestershire Under-19s)
B Adams (St Cross Symondians)
B Adams (scorer)
B Adams (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
B Adams (Old Elizabethans)
B Adams (Gravesend)
B Adams (The Forty Club)
B Adams (Burridge Fourth XI)
B Adams (Barrow)
B Adams (Minehead)
B Adams (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
B Adams (Pershore)
B Adams (Barnards Green Third XI)
B Adams (South Nutfield)
B Adams (King's School, Grantham)
B Adams (Farncombe)
BE Adams (Bootle, Formby, Hightown)
BG Adams (Essex Second XI)
BPT Adams (umpire)
BS Adams (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
C Adams (umpire)
C Adams (Denbighshire)
C Adams (Maldon)
C Adams (Norfolk Over-50s, North Runcton)
C Adams (Leighton Buzzard Town)
C Adams (Benfleet)
C Adams (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Adams (Belhus)
C Adams (umpire)
C Adams (umpire)
C Adams (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
C Adams (Repton School)
C Adams (Pinkneys Green)
C Adams (Lowerhouse)
C Adams (Huntingdonshire Colts)
C Adams (Hawley)
C Adams (South Essex)
C Adams (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
C Adams (The Forty Club)
C Adams (Whitchurch)
C Adams (Surrey Junior Women A)
C Adams (Higham Ferrers Town)
C Adams (Astwood Bank Second XI)
CA Adams (Dorset Rangers)
CD Adams (Royal Air Force)
CD Adams (Free Foresters)
CGA Adams (Free Foresters)
CH Adams (Clifton College)
CH Adams (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
CJ Adams (Australian Capital Territory, Derbyshire, England, Sussex, The Rest)
CJ Adams (Young Amateurs)
CJN Adams (King's School, Canterbury)
CK Adams (Birmingham Union)
CL Adams (Huntingdonshire)
CW Adams (Basingstoke)
D Adams (Surrey)
D Adams (East Lancashire)
D Adams (Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s)
D Adams (Australia House)
D Adams (Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Adams (Somerset County Colts)
D Adams (Canterbury)
D Adams (Lullington Park)
D Adams (Moddershall)
D Adams (Hampset)
D Adams (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Second XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
D Adams (Barnsley)
D Adams (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
D Adams (Huyton)
D Adams (Bootle)
D Adams (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
D Adams (Killamarsh)
D Adams (Quarndon)
D Adams (Kimberley Institute)
D Adams (Chesterfield)
D Adams (Keswick Invitation XI)
D Adams (East Lancashire Wanderers)
D Adams (Sefton)
D Adams (Sussex Second XI)
D Adams (Mayfield)
D Adams (Millfield School)
D Adams (Alnwick, Benwell Hill)
D Adams (Hampshire Second XI)
D Adams (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D Adams (English Schools Cricket Association North)
D Adams (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Adams (Cannock Women)
D Adams (Glynde and Beddingham)
D Adams (Liverpool University)
D Adams (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
D Adams (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
D Adams (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
D Adams (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
D Adams (Botley Simmarians)
D Adams (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
D Adams (Ampfield)
D Adams (Krakatoa)
D Adams (Hallam)
D Adams (umpire)
D Adams (Harthill)
D Adams (Llandysul)
D Adams (umpire)
D Adams (umpire)
D Adams (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
D Adams (Beddington)
D Adams (Berkshire Bantams)
D Adams (Suffolk Colts)
D Adams (ICI Paints)
D Adams (Great Houghton)
D Adams (Hanford)
D Adams (Odney)
D Adams (Wells Cathedral School)
D Adams (The Forty Club)
D Adams (Sussex Over-60s)
D Adams (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
DA Adams (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
DAC Adams (Canford School)
DB Adams (Manchester Grammar School)
DC Adams (Southport and Birkdale, Worsley)
DH Adams (Huyton)
DH Adams (AC MacLaren's XI)
DJ Adams (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk, Norfolk Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
DM Adams (Northumberland Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
DN Adams (Whitgift School)
DP Adams (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DR Adams (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DW Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Adams (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Plympton Women)
E Adams (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
E Adams (Stratford Road Baptists)
E Adams (Lichfield)
E Adams (Llandudno Visitors)
E Adams (Putney)
E Adams (Burton Latimer Women)
E Adams (Wherwell)
E Adams (Essex Club and Ground)
E Adams (Formby)
E Adams (Devon Under-14s)
EA Adams (Birmingham YMCA)
EF Adams (umpire)
EJ Adams (Somerset)
EJ Adams (Nunhead)
EL Adams (Wimbledon)
F Adams (Buckinghamshire)
F Adams (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
F Adams (United North and South of England Eleven)
F Adams (Yorkshire Under-13s)
F Adams (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Adams (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
F Adams (Cornwood)
F Adams (Leicester Belvoir United)
F Adams (Penshurst)
F Adams (J Southerton's Surrey Colts)
F Adams (Basingstoke)
F Adams (Jockeys)
F Adams (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
F Adams (Stowe School Under-16s)
F Adams (South End)
FA Adams (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FB Adams (Brighton College)
FH Adams (Ross)
FH Adams (Wellingborough School)
FJ Adams (Liverpool)
FL Adams (Whitgift Grammar School)
FW Adams (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
G Adams (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Adams (Harris Park)
G Adams (Exmouth)
G Adams (umpire)
G Adams (Herefordshire)
G Adams (Sussex Under-16s)
G Adams (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
G Adams (Eastbourne)
G Adams (Bloxham School)
G Adams (Ashton Court)
G Adams (Bromley Town Second XI)
G Adams (Saffron Walden)
G Adams (Bedford School)
G Adams (Bromborough Pool)
G Adams (Gloucester City Winget)
G Adams (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
G Adams (Offchurch)
G Adams (Moseley)
G Adams (The Forty Club)
GA Adams (Hurstpierpoint College)
GA Adams (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
GB Adams (North Lancashire League)
GCA Adams (Hampshire)
GG Adams (Medical Students)
GHC Adams (Radley College)
GJ Adams (Bishop's Stortford College, Hertfordshire, The Rest)
GL Adams (Sussex Women)
GL Adams (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
GM Adams (The Forty Club)
GN Adams (Wellingborough School)
GN Adams (Old Wellingburians)
GP Adams (Dean Close School)
GR Adams (Old Tonbridgians)
GW Adams (Cheltenham College)
H Adams (Frenchay)
H Adams (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
H Adams (Lords and Commons)
H Adams (Hungerford)
H Adams (Wiltshire Under-14s)
H Adams (Derby School)
H Adams (Honourable Artillery Company)
H Adams (South Hampshire)
H Adams (Poole Old Grammarians)
H Adams (Millfield School)
H Adams (Surrey Colts)
H Adams (Notts Forest)
H Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Adams (United Services Portsmouth)
H Adams (Wiltshire)
H Adams (Marlborough College)
H Adams (Leeds Grammar School)
H Adams (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HA Adams (Whitgift Grammar School)
HA Adams (Birmingham YMCA)
HA Adams (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
HAW Adams (Winchester College)
HC Adams (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Winchester College)
HC Adams (Wellington College)
HC Adams (Market Bosworth)
HC Adams (Offchurch)
HCC Adams (Sherborne School)
HE Adams (Henley)
HJ Adams (Surrey)
HJ Adams (Walsall YMF)
HJ Adams (Walsall District XI)
HR Adams (Hythe Wanderers)
HS Adams (Elstow School)
HS Adams (Hightown)
HT Adams (Bemerton)
I Adams (Oxfordshire)
I Adams (Banbury)
I Adams (Bromborough Pool)
IAR Adams (Bloxham School)
IB Adams (Gidea Park and Romford, Upminster)
J Adams (Cambridge Town Club, Suffolk)
J Adams (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-17s)
J Adams (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI)
J Adams (Old Wykehamists)
J Adams (Linden Park)
J Adams (Jockeys)
J Adams (Eastbourne, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
J Adams (EA Knight's XI, P Cranmer's XI, W Ogilvy's XI)
J Adams (Shepherds Bush)
J Adams (Priory Park)
J Adams (Sleaford)
J Adams (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Adams (Dunstall)
J Adams (Gideon)
J Adams (Cove)
J Adams (Small Heath Langley)
J Adams (Dorridge)
J Adams (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Adams (St Annes)
J Adams (Bridon)
J Adams (Poynton)
J Adams (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
J Adams (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
J Adams (Walsall)
J Adams (A Winterbottom's XI)
J Adams (Forest School)
J Adams (Brandon Women)
J Adams (ECB Schools West)
J Adams (President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
J Adams (Hythe and Dibden)
J Adams (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
J adams (Barnes)
J Adams (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
J Adams (Christchurch)
J Adams (Oundle School)
J Adams (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
J Adams (Boyne Hill)
J Adams (Geddington)
J Adams (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
J Adams (Godalming)
J Adams (Bromborough Pool)
J Adams (umpire)
J Adams (Professional Jockeys)
J Adams (King's School, Canterbury)
J Adams (Hawley)
J Adams (Hawley)
J Adams (Golborne)
J Adams (Sefton)
J Adams (Warwickshire)
J Adams (ICI Slough)
J Adams (The Forty Club)
J Adams (Martley)
J Adams (New Milton Second XI)
J Adams (Warwickshire Clergy)
J Adams (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Adams (Offchurch)
J Adams (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Adams (scorer)
J Adams (Bromborough Pool)
J Adams (Nomads)
J Adams (Addington Village)
J Adams (Hampshire Over-50s)
J Adams jun (Bromborough Pool)
J Adams sen (Bromborough Pool)
John Adams (Bromborough Pool)
Joseph Adams (Bromborough Pool)
JA Adams (Sedbergh School)
JC Adams (South London, Surrey Second XI)
JC Adams (Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex)
JC Adams (Exeter College, Oxford)
JDP Adams (Hightown)
JHK Adams (Auckland, British Universities, Hampshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Adams (Truro, Truro Second XI)
JM Adams (Nottingham High School)
JP Adams (Glynde and Beddingham)
JR Adams (Cranleigh School)
JW Adams (Tonbridge School)
JW Adams (Berkhamsted School)
K Adams (Kent, Lincolnshire)
K Adams (Cambridge University)
K Adams (Ealing, London University)
K Adams (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
K Adams (New Brighton)
K Adams (Woodthorpe Women)
K Adams (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
K Adams (Hampshire Women, Somerset Wanderers Women)
K Adams (Tunbridge Wells)
K Adams (Sandwich Town Second XI)
K Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Adams (Whitstable)
K Adams (Hayling Island Third XI)
K Adams (Esso Fawley Second XI)
K Adams (Portsmouth)
K Adams (Harborne)
K Adams (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
K Adams (scorer)
K Adams (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
K Adams (Northumberland Cricket League)
K Adams (umpire)
K Adams (Seaford College)
K Adams (Eltham College)
K Adams (Kent Junior Women)
K Adams (Dorset Under-13s Women)
K Adams jun (The Forty Club)
KE Adams (The Forty Club)
KE Adams (The Forty Club)
KJ Adams (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
L Adams (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Hertfordshire Under-19s Women, Hertfordshire Women, Letchworth Women)
L Adams (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
L Adams (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
L Adams (North Weald)
L Adams (Charlbury Women)
L Adams (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
L Adams (Somerset Second XI)
L Adams (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
L Adams (Flitwick)
L Adams (Warwickshire Colts)
L Adams (Stoke Bruerne)
L Adams (Southport and Birkdale)
LBP Adams (Cheshire, Hightown, Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District, Northern, Preston)
LBP Adams (Civil Service)
LBP Adams (Liverpool XI)
LCM Adams (Cambridgeshire)
LH Adams (Cambridge University)
LH Adams (AWMS Griffin's XI)
LHT Adams (Royal Navy)
LPE Adams (Wallasey)
M Adams (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Adams (Wishaw)
M Adams (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Adams (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Young Amateurs)
M Adams (Brighton and Hove)
M Adams (Andover, Andover Second XI)
M Adams (Horwich RMI)
M Adams (Woodbank Second XI)
M Adams (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
M Adams (Wollaton)
M Adams (Retford)
M Adams (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
M Adams (Law Society, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Adams (umpire)
M Adams (Warrington)
M Adams (Cheltenham)
M Adams (Gorran)
M Adams (Wiltshire Under-14s)
M Adams (Maldon)
M Adams (scorer)
M Adams (Potters Bar)
M Adams (umpire)
M Adams (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Adams (Letchworth Women)
M Adams (Chesham)
M Adams (Ditchling)
M Adams (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
M Adams (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
M Adams (The Forty Club)
M Adams (Bagnall)
M Adams (Princes Risborough)
M Adams (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
M Adams (Higham Ferrers Town)
M Adams (Havant)
M Adams (Woore)
M Adams (Nomads)
M Adams (Cobham Avorians)
M Adams (The Forty Club)
M Adams (Dorset Rangers)
MD Adams (Skelmersdale)
MD Adams (umpire)
MF Adams (Whitgift School)
MJ Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MP Adams (umpire)
MP Adams (Oxton)
MR Adams (The Forty Club, Wellingborough School)
N Adams (Hornchurch)
N Adams (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
N Adams (Birmingham)
N Adams (High Roding)
N Adams (Upminster)
N Adams (South Weald)
N Adams (The Stoics)
N Adams (United Services Portsmouth)
N Adams (scorer)
N Adams (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
N Adams (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
N Adams (Stapleton)
N Adams (Chippenham)
N Adams (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Adams (Middleton Stoney)
N Adams (Sussex Young Cricketers)
N Adams (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
N Adams (Lord's Taverners)
N Adams (The Forty Club)
N Adams (Ditchling)
N Adams (Christ College, Brecon)
N Adams (Shoreham Grammar School)
N Adams (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
N Adams (Werrington)
Nathan Adams (Stoke Bruerne)
Nicholas Adams (Stoke Bruerne)
NH Adams (Benwell)
NJ Adams (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Minor Counties, Norfolk)
NM Adams (Cheltenham College)
O Adams (Gosport Borough)
O Adams (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
O Adams (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI)
O Adams (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
O Adams (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
O Adams (Marshalls)
O Adams (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
OC Adams (Radley College)
OC Adams (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
P Adams (umpire)
P Adams (Chippenham)
P Adams (Alsager)
P Adams (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
P Adams (Shepherds Bush)
P Adams (Richmond)
P Adams (Linden Park)
P Adams (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
P Adams (Longton)
P Adams (umpire)
P Adams (Arnold)
P Adams (Haileybury College)
P Adams (Burslem)
P Adams (Birmingham YMCA)
P Adams (Farnham Common)
P Adams (The Forty Club)
P Adams (The Forty Club)
P Adams (Glynde and Beddingham)
P Adams (Cinderford St John)
P Adams (Bollington)
P Adams (Wimbledon)
P Adams (Civil Service)
P Adams (Old Waynfletes)
P Adams (scorer)
P Adams (St Crispin and Ryelands)
P Adams (West Haddon)
P Adams (Mid-Kent Cricket League)
PC Adams (Edgbaston, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
PC Adams (Devon, North Devon)
PC Adams (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
PG Adams (Trent College)
PG Adams (Canford School)
PH Adams (Felsted School)
PH Adams (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
PH Adams (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
PJ Adams (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
PJ Adams (Liverpool University)
PJ Adams (The Forty Club)
PJ Adams (The Forty Club)
PJD Adams (Charterhouse School)
PR Adams (Glamorgan Second XI)
PW Adams (Sussex)
R Adams (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Adams (Pembrokeshire Colts)
R Adams (Oxford)
R Adams (North Warwickshire)
R Adams (Dorridge)
R Adams (Walsall)
R Adams (Warwickshire Over-50s)
R Adams (Kimberley Institute)
R Adams (Barrow)
R Adams (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Adams (Bedfordshire)
R Adams (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
R Adams (Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Adams (Little Stoke)
R Adams (Selby)
R Adams (Stratford Road Baptists)
R Adams (Marston)
R Adams (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Adams (Bablake School)
R Adams (Gorran)
R Adams (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
R Adams (Amersham)
R Adams (Cricket Society)
R Adams (Gravesend)
R Adams (The Forty Club)
R Adams (Hightown)
R Adams (The Mote Second XI)
R Adams (Cornwood)
R Adams (Wokingham)
R Adams (Esso Fawley Second XI)
R Adams (umpire)
R Adams (Warwickshire Over-60s)
R Adams (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
R Adams (scorer)
R Adams (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
R Adams (Blunham)
R Adams (Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Adams (Repton Village)
R Adams (Bloxham School)
R Adams (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
R Adams (Kirby)
R Adams (Long Marston)
R Adams (Cardiff Metropolitan University)
R Adams (Amersham Second XI)
R Adams (Bloxwich)
R Adams (The Forty Club)
R Adams (Wollaton)
R Adams (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
RB Adams (CF Tufnell's XI)
RC Adams (Chester Road)
RD Adams (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RE Adams (Enfield, Lowerhouse, Nelson)
RE Adams (Huyton)
RE Adams (Huyton and District)
RE Adams (Eltham)
RE Adams (Lancashire XI)
RE Adams (The Forty Club)
REC Adams (Radley College)
RGH Adams (University College School)
RJ Adams (Worcestershire Women)
RJ Adams (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RJ Adams (The Forty Club)
RJO Adams (Cornwall)
RL Adams (Cambridge University)
RLP Adams (Aldenham School)
RO Adams (Staffordshire Under-25s)
RR Adams (umpire)
RR Adams (Magdalen College, Oxford)
S Adams (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
S Adams (scorer)
S Adams (Warminster)
S Adams (Hartley Country Club)
S Adams (Solihull School)
S Adams (Richmond)
S Adams (Retford)
S Adams (Rowley Regis)
S Adams (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
S Adams (Elvaston)
S Adams (United Services Portsmouth)
S Adams (Old Hill Second XI)
S Adams (Royal Navy)
S Adams (Glynde and Beddingham, Roffey)
S Adams (Treeton Women)
S Adams (Old Tonbridgians)
S Adams (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Adams (IBM Hursley)
S Adams (Calne)
S Adams (IBM Hursley)
S Adams (Thrapston)
S Adams (Golborne)
S Adams (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Adams (Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Adams (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Adams (Ashford)
S Adams (Wendover)
S Adams (The Forty Club)
S Adams (Ansty)
S Adams (St Crispin and Ryelands)
SC Adams (Northamptonshire)
SE Adams (Chingford)
SH Adams (CF Tufnell's XI)
SI Adams (RD Baird's House Side)
SJH Adams (English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
SO Adams (Barnsley)
SR Adams (Cheltenham College)
ST Adams (Winchester College)
T Adams (umpire)
T Adams (Epping)
T Adams (scorer)
T Adams (Stanley Club)
T Adams (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Adams (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
T Adams (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
T Adams (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
T Adams (Hastings)
T Adams (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Adams (Portsmouth and East Hants)
T Adams (The Forty Club)
T Adams (East Sussex Club)
T Adams (Kent Colts)
T Adams (Royal Artillery)
T Adams (Players of Surrey)
T Adams (Old Simmarians, Old Simmarians)
T Adams (Huyton Recreation)
T Adams (IBM Hursley, IBM Hursley Second XI)
T Adams (umpire)
T Adams (IBM Hursley)
T Adams (Boyne Hill)
T Adams (umpire)
T Adams (Blyth)
T Adams (Portsmouth Grammar School)
T Adams (T Adams's XI)
T Adams (Caldy)
T Adams (York Wednesday XI)
T Adams (William Parker School)
T Adams (Hampshire Hogs)
T Adams (East Drayton)
TG Adams (umpire)
TG Adams (Yardley)
TH Adams (Monmouthshire)
TM Adams (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Lancashire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, West)
TM Adams (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
TS Adams (King's School, Canterbury)
TW Adams (Yorkshire)
V Adams (Basingstoke)
V Adams (Lord Wandsworth College)
V Adams (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
V Adams (Hackwood Park)
W Adams (Northamptonshire)
W Adams (Oxfordshire)
W Adams (Vernon Carus Third XI)
W Adams (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
W Adams (Croydon)
W Adams (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
W Adams (Stratford Road Baptists)
W Adams (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Adams (Brighton)
W Adams (Reigate)
W Adams (Middlesex Colts)
W Adams (Crystal Palace)
W Adams (Players XI)
W Adams (umpire)
W Adams (Vernon Carus Second XI)
W Adams (Guy's Hospital)
W Adams (Bromborough Pool)
WA Adams (Staffordshire)
WA Adams (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
WC Adams (Harrow School)
WH Adams (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
WHF Adams (Shrewsbury School)
WJ Adams (Wilton)
WT Adams (South Wilts)
T Adams > (Portchester)
Adamsee (Millfield School)
Adam-Smith (Shrewsbury School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive