CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Abdulla (Kenton Second XI)
F Abdulla (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
H Abdulla (Stragglers of Asia)
M Abdulla (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Abdullah (umpire)
A Abdullah (Hardwick and Caldecote)
A Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
A Abdullah (Rothwell Town)
A Abdullah (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
F Abdullah (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley)
F Abdullah (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
F Abdullah (Surrey Over-50s)
H Abdullah (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
H Abdullah (Beckenham Second XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar)
H Abdullah (Stragglers of Asia)
H Abdullah (Wickersley Old Village)
H Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar Second XI)
H Abdullah (Rotherham Town, Rotherham Town Second XI)
H Abdullah (Plympton)
I Abdullah (Woore)
M Abdullah (Old Parkonians)
M Abdullah (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
M Abdullah (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
M Abdullah (Towcestrians)
M Abdullah (Malvern)
N Abdullah (Hardwick and Caldecote)
PD Abdullah (West Reading Third XI)
S Abdullah (Bowdon Women, Brooklands Women)
S Abdullah (Birmingham Area)
Z Abdullah (BOCC)
Abdullah Ahmed (Shooters Hill Second XI)
Abdullah Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Abdullah Ghazi (South Loughton)
Abdullah Khan (Oldham)
Abdullah Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Abdullah Khan (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Abdullah Khan (Leicester Caribbeans)
Abdullah Khan (Hamilton Lions)
Abdullah Khan (Hainault and Clayhall)
Abdullah Tariq (Barking)
Abdullah Yasini (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Majid (May and Baker)
Abdul Malik (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Abdul Rahim (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
Abdul Rameez (Old Edwardians)
Abdul Rauf (Asian)
Abdul Rauf (Barlaston)
Abdul Razaq (Tennyson)
Abdul Razzaq (Pickwick, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Abdul Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
Abdul Rehman (Ford Sports Club, Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Abdul Rehman (Almondbury)
Abdul Sami (Burnage)
Abdul Sattar (May and Baker)
Abdul Stanikzai (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Wahid (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Abdul Wahid (Shelley, Slaithwaite)
MFSM Abdurahman (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
O Abdur-Rehman (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Abdur Rehman (Wolverton Town)
Abdurrouf Khan (Slough)
ST Abdus (Hull)
Abdy (Royal Artillery)
Abdy (United Services Portsmouth)
A Abdy (umpire)
AJ Abdy (Hampshire)
AJ Abdy (Southern Division)
AJ Abdy (Royal Artillery)
AJ Abdy (Old Carthusians)
AT Abdy (Ye Olde Carawan)
D Abdy (Whitburn)
G Abdy (Fairburn)
GA Abdy (Haileybury College)
J Abdy (Fairburn)
JN Abdy (Royal Artillery)
M Abdy (Fairburn)
NJ Abdy (Charterhouse School, Essex)
RB Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Abdy (Southern Division)
S Abdy (Fairburn)
TN Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Abe (Cleethorpes)
W Abe (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
C A'Bear (R Tritton's XI)
P a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
T a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
AH a'Beckett (Old Cliftonians)
G Abed (Castleton Moor)
G Abed (Central Lancashire League)
MA Abed (Chilwell Second XI)
NQ Abedd (Old Malvernians)
F Abedin (Scintilla)
Z Abedin (Walthamstow)
Z Abedin (Scintilla)
Z Abedin (Gidea Park and Romford)
J Abedrabuh (Runcorn)
G Abee (The Forty Club)
Abeel Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Stourbridge Social)
Abeer Khan (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
Abeer Khan (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
CE Abeison (United Services)
Abel (Dorset Under-15s)
Abel (Coseley)
Abel (Bromsgrove)
Abel (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Abel (Shrewsbury School)
Abel (Adastrians)
A Abel (Warminster Women)
A Abel (Kingston)
AG Abel (Norfolk)
AJ Abel (Cheshire, Hightown)
AJ Abel (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
B Abel (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abel (umpire)
BS Abel (Durham)
C Abel (umpire)
C Abel (Pershore)
C Abel (Salisbury Wanderers)
C Abel (South Wilts)
C Abel (The Forty Club)
CW Abel (Hertfordshire)
D Abel (Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Abel (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Abel (Whalley Range)
E Abel (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
E Abel (South Wilts)
G Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Abel (Pershore)
G Abel (Lullington Park)
GA Abel (Surrey Second XI)
GF Abel (Stourbridge Second XI)
GF Abel (Bromsgrove)
H Abel (CAV Athletic)
HG Abel (HG Abel's XI)
J Abel (Colwall)
J Abel (Hetairoi)
J Abel (Worcester City)
J Abel (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
J Abel (Hightown and Northern Cricket XI)
Joe Abel (Northern)
John Abel (Northern)
JE Abel (Urmston and District)
JE Abel (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
JGM Abel (Shrewsbury School)
JP Abel (Shrewsbury School)
M Abel (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A, Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Abel (Bedford Modern School)
M Abel (Kangaroos)
M Abel (Old Wellingburians)
M Abel (Tring Park Second XI)
MJ Abel (scorer)
P Abel (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Abel (Knowle and Dorridge)
P Abel (The Forty Club)
P Abel (St Peter's School, York)
R Abel (England, Home Counties, Married, Surrey)
R Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (Young Players of Surrey)
R Abel (Surrey Colts)
R Abel (Youlgrave Lodge)
RH Abel (Surrey Second XI)
S Abel (Neston)
S Abel (Bradford, Yorkshire)
S Abel (Luton Town)
S Abel (Bradford and Dalton)
S Abel (scorer)
S Abel (Malvern)
S Abel (Malvern)
S Abel (Chinghoppers)
T Abel (Northern)
T Abel (umpire)
TE Abel (Glamorgan, Surrey)
TE Abel (Bromsgrove)
V Abel (Lensbury)
W Abel (Wakefield)
W Abel (Borough of Southwark)
WJ Abel (Surrey)
Abell (University College of North Wales)
Abell (Women's Cricket Association)
Abell (umpire)
Abell (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Abell (Bromyard)
A Abell (Bembridge School)
AM Abell (Wellingborough School)
ASW Abell (umpire)
C Abell (Mackworth)
C Abell (Bembridge School)
CF Abell (Leamington)
D Abell (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
D Abell (Alrewas)
EJ Abell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Abell (The Forty Club)
GEB Abell (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GEB Abell (JE Frazer's XI)
GF Abell (Bromsgrove, Malvern, Repton School, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Abell (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
H Abell (Mackworth)
HTQ Abell (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
J Abell (Cheshire)
J Abell (Wallasey)
J Abell (Bootle)
J Abell (Bromyard)
J Abell (New Brighton Second XI)
J Abell (Herefordshire Under-14s)
JD Abell (Bradford Grammar School)
JN Abell (Oxford University)
L Abell (Mackworth)
M Abell (Kent Women)
M Abell (University of Southampton)
MH Abell (Repton School)
N Abell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
NQ Abell (Old Malvernians)
NQ Abell (Buccaneers)
P Abell (Mackworth)
P Abell (New Brighton Second XI)
R Abell (The Forty Club)
RB Abell (Warwickshire)
RB Abell (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
RJ Abell (Derby School)
S Abell (Harrow Town Second XI)
S Abell (umpire)
S Abell (Mackworth)
S Abell (scorer)
S Abell (Bromyard)
TB Abell (Somerset)
TG Abell (Free Foresters)
TQ Abell (St Paul's School)
W Abell (Somerset Under-13s)
W Abell (Taunton)
WEP Abell (Derby School)
WRV Abell (Trent College)
TB Abell St Cullen (Exeter University)
Abelson (Royal Navy)
Abelson (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
CE Abelson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Public Schools, St Paul's School)
CE Abelson (Cryptics)
CE Abelson (GEC Wood's XI)
CE Abelson (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
CE Abelson (Havant)
CE Abelson (United Services Portsmouth)
CE Abelson (TAL Brocklebank's XI)
PW Abelson (Tonbridge School)
SM Abelson (University College School)
Abendannon (Tillingham)
N Abendanon (Cheltenham College)
S Abendenon (Lechlade)
R Abendeon (Maldon)
T Abenhead (Eccleston)
CP Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
GM Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
Abercrombie (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Abercrombie (West End)
A Abercrombie (WG Betts' XI)
CH Abercrombie (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
DE Abercrombie (Dulwich College)
J Abercrombie (Cambridge University)
M Abercrombie (scorer)
W Abercrombie (Sawston Second XI)
V Abercrombie-Smith (Enville, Enville Second XI, Enville Third XI)
Lord Aberdare (Harlequins, Middlesex, Oxford University, Wales)
M Aberdeen (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
S Aberdeen (Fleet Third XI)
M Aberley (Loughborough University)
D Abernathy (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
D Abernathy (Devon Dumplings)
Abernethey (Devon Dumplings)
D Abernethy (Byfleet)
D Abernethy (Devon Dumplings)
G Abernethy (Wigan)
HW Abernethy (Westminster School)
HW Abernethy (Hornsea)
JS Abernethy (Westminster School)
K Abernethy (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
KL Abernethy (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
N Abernethy (Allsorts)
R Abernethy (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
T Abernethy (Monmouthshire)
T Abernethy (Bootle Third XI)
Abery (Beaulieu)
Abery (Theydon Bois Second XI)
M Abery (Wallingford)
N Abery (Beaulieu)
C Abey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
C Abey (Normanby Park)
M Abeyasekera (Ripley)
R Abeyasekera (Kingswood School)
R Abeyasenera (Kingswood School)
I Abeyawickrama (Catford Wanderers)
E Abeyesundere (Indian Gymkhana)
A Abeygunasekara (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
V Abeyrante (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Abeyrathna (Ifield)
T Abeyrathna (Ifield)
D Abeyratna (Lowestoft Town)
B Abeysekera (Hampton Hill)
B Abeysekera (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
B Abeysekera (Jack Frost XI)
M Abeysinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
M Abeysinghe (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
R Abeysinghe (Potters Bar)
C Abeysinghege (Gidea Park and Romford, Loughton)
D Abeysundera (Illston Abey)
S Abeysundera (Leicester Grammar School)
S Abeysundera (Illston Abey)
Abeysundra (Leicester Grammar School)
M Abeywardana (Guildford City)
A Abeywardena (Hinckley Town)
R Abeywickarama (Epsom)
C Abeywickrama (Epsom)
R Abeywickrama (Epsom)
A Abeywickrema (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Abeywickrema (Hertford)
H Abeywickrema (Hertford Second XI)
Hemantha Abeywickrema (Hertford)
Hesh Abeywickrema (Hertford)
S Abeywickrema (Bexhill)
I Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
I Abhayawickrama (Ickenham Second XI)
N Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
N Abhayawickrama (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
A Abhi (Thatcham Town Third XI)
Abhiad Khan (Buckhurst Hill)
J Abhijit (Painswick)
Abhinand (Sandisk, Bangalore)
Abhinav Singh (Hurst)
Abhinav Singh (Boston)
Abhinetar Singh (Thimblemill)
Abhinettar Singh (Evesham)
Abhinettas Singh (Marston Green Second XI)
Abhiraj Singh (Boston)
Abhiraj Singh (Wanstead and Snaresbrook, Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Abhishek (Sandisk, Bangalore)
Abhishek Kumar (Putney)
A Abhyankar (Watford Grammar School)
N Abhyankar (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
S Abhyankar (Basildon and Pitsea)
A Abi (Middleton Stoney)
Abid (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Abid (Illston Abey)
Abid (Pak Bristolians)
Abid (Allens Cross Second XI)
Abid (Aston Manor Second XI)
Abid (Leeds Punjab)
Abid (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
Abid (Osterley)
Abid (Waltham Central)
Abid (Old Victorians)
A Abid (Church)
A Abid (Clitheroe)
A Abid (Little Hulton)
a Abid (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
A Abid (Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
A Abid (Dogmersfield Second XI)
Abbas Abid (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
Asad Abid (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
F Abid (Beverley, Beverley Town)
H Abid (Oldham)
I Abid (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
I Abid (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
M Abid (Roan and Lambethans)
M Abid (Kirkheaton)
M Abid (Aston)
M Abid (Farnham Royal)
M Abid (Burslem)
M Abid (Southgate)
M Abid (Old Emanuel)
M Abid (Little Hulton)
M Abid (Whitmore)
M Abid (Lyndworth Second XI)
P Abid (Ripley)
S Abid (Asian)
S Abid (Pakistan Centre)
S Abid (Birkenhead Park)
S Abid (Tonge)
U Abid (Cutthorpe)
U Abid (Alexandra Park)
U Abid (Pakistan)
U Abid (Ellerslie)
W Abid (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
W Abid (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
Abid A (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
Abid Ahmed (Osterley)
Abid Ahmed (Middlesex Championship)
Abid Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
Abid Ahmed (Guildford City)
Abid Ali (Osterley)
Abid Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Ali (Bowling Old Lane)
Abid Ali (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abid Ali (Chaldon CMO)
Abid Ali (Driffield Town)
Abid Ali (Stourbridge Social)
Abid Ali (Ilford)
Abid Awan (Windhill)
Abid Awan (Spen Victoria)
Abid Din (Aston Unity, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Over-50s)
Abid Fazil (Unsworth)
Abid Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
Abid Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Desborough Town)
Abid Hussain (Asian)
Abid Hussain (Shelley)
Abid Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Nottingham Masters)
Abid Hussain (Crawley)
Abid Hussain (Almondbury, Denby)
Abid Hussain (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Wishaw Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Wedgwood)
Abid Hussain (Little Stoke, Little Stoke Second XI)
K Abidi (Old Sinjuns)
K Abidi (Sunbury Squires)
S Abidi (Denton Second XI)
Z Abidi (Alder)
Abid Jafri (Spencer)
Abid Jahangir (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Abid Khan (Beacon)
Abid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Abid Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abid Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Abid Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Abid Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Abid Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
Abid Khan (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Abid Khan (Old Edwardians)
Abid Khan (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
Abid Mahmood (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
Abid Saleem (Asian)
Abid Zia (Desborough Town, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Abiet (Clogham)
A Abiet (Dunmow)
Abi Khan (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
AB Abingdon (Marlborough College)
Abington (Bedford School)
CRJ Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School)
J Abington (St Ives)
M Abington (Hinton Charterhouse)
M Abington (Old Bedfordians)
MB Abington (Cambridge University)
RE Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth)
Abir Ahmed (Tower Hamlets Colts)
M Abis (Sharnbrook)
Abishek (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Q Abjas (Shenley Fields SYS)
Abkal Khan (Stoke Green Third XI)
RK Ablack (Northamptonshire)
Able (The Forty Club)
C Able (Salisbury Wanderers)
E Able (South Wilts)
F Able (Royal Navy)
G Able (Pershore)
G Able (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Able (Band of Brothers, The Stoics)
R Able (umpire)
E Ableson (The Forty Club)
Ablett (Worksop College)
Ablett (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
D Ablett (Lytham)
DJB Ablett (Worksop College)
F Ablett (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Ablett (Hampshire Under-12s)
JW Ablett (Hull)
K Ablett (Laleham Village Women)
M Ablett (Woodbank Second XI)
M Ablett (Old Wimbledonians)
M Ablett (umpire)
M Ablett (Whitwell)
M Ablett (Whitwell Second XI)
M Ablett (scorer)
M Ablett (Edwinstowe)
S Ablett (Great Houghton)
A Ablewhite (St Ives Town)
A Ablewhite (Bottesford)
J Ablewhite (scorer)
J Ablewhite (Bottesford Second XI)
J Abley (umpire)
J Abley (Widnes)
M Abley (Alton Women)
R Abley (Rayleigh)
Ablitt (Woodbridge School)
BRJ Ablitt (Deben Valley)
EL Ablitt (Northamptonshire Women)
M Ablitt (Bexhill)
T Ablitt (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
GH Abney (WC Bridgeman's XI)
LEG Abney (Clifton College, Incogniti, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers)
LG Abney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Aboe (Ewhurst)
L A'Boe (Ewhurst)
A Abolfazli (Bembridge School)
M Aboobaker (Leyton County)
H Aborn (Shepperton Women)
C Abott (Portsmouth University)
G Abott (umpire)
A Abowath (Rockingham Colliery)
A Abowath (Isham)
F Abowath (West Walsall)
F Abowath (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Aboyne (Peterborough and Stamford)
Earl of Aboyne (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
Abra (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Abrah Ali (East Haddon)
Abrahall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
G Abrahall (The Farmers' Club)
TH Abrahall (Dublin University)
TH Abrahall (Epsom College)
Abraham (Middlesbrough)
Abraham (Cornwall)
Abraham (Wiltshire)
Abraham (Aston Avenue)
Abraham (Kings Heath)
Abraham (Moseley Second XI)
Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
Abraham (umpire)
Abraham (Brockenhurst County High School)
Abraham (scorer)
Abraham (Women's Cricket Association)
Abraham (Bloxham School)
Abraham (St Albans)
Abraham (Potters Bar Second XI)
Abraham (Polytechnic)
A Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
A Abraham (umpire)
A Abraham (Carmel and District)
B Abraham (Northern)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (EF Simpkinson's XI)
C Abraham (Lancaster)
C Abraham (Bow Green)
C Abraham (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
C Abraham (Kirkstall Educational)
C Abraham (Welwyn Garden City)
C Abraham (Welwyn Garden City)
C Abraham (Welwyn Garden City)
CAS Abraham (Cuckfield, Durham University, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
CJ Abraham (Eton College)
D Abraham (Lancashire Central Under-16s, Lancashire Under-16s B)
D Abraham (Ormskirk)
D Abraham (Bristol YMCA)
D Abraham (Ormskirk School)
E Abraham (umpire)
E Abraham (Northampton)
E Abraham (Bootham School)
EP Abraham (Cuddesdon College)
ER Abraham (umpire)
F Abraham (Assyrians, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground)
F Abraham (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
G Abraham (Monmouthshire)
GA Abraham (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
GG Abraham (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
H Abraham (Sussex Second XI)
H Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Bootle)
J Abraham (Tring Park Second XI)
J Abraham (Boyne Hill, Boyne Hill Second XI)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Friends)
J Abraham (Stapleford)
J Abraham (Ilford)
J Abraham (Finchley)
JE Abraham (North and East Ridings)
JH Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
JK Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
K Abraham (umpire)
K Abraham (Bow Green)
K Abraham (Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic)
M Abraham (Church)
M Abraham (Lancashire Deaf)
M Abraham (Syston Town, Syston Town Second XI)
M Abraham (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
NH Abraham (Dean Close School)
NW Abraham (Monmouthshire)
P Abraham (Cheltenham)
P Abraham (Ivybridge)
P Abraham (The Forty Club)
P Abraham (umpire)
P Abraham (Wokingham Third XI)
PM Abraham (Berkshire Bantams, Camberley, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
R Abraham (Oldham)
R Abraham (umpire)
R Abraham (Ramsey)
RB Abraham (Dean Close School)
RJA Abraham (Barnet)
S Abraham (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Abraham (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S Abraham (Boyne Hill)
S Abraham (Twyford)
S Abraham (Boyne Hill Second XI)
S Abraham (Hailsham)
T Abraham (Marston Green Second XI)
T Abraham (Bloxham School)
T Abraham (Carmel and District)
T Abraham (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Abraham (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
T Abraham (City of London Freemen's School)
T Abraham (Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
T Abraham (Elswick Works Main Stores)
TF Abraham (Bootham School Second XI)
TM Abraham (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
TP Abraham (Charterhouse School)
TS Abraham (Gentlemen of England)
V Abraham (Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Abraham (Newcastle upon Tyne)
W Abraham (Oxfordshire Colts)
W Abraham (umpire)
Z Abraham (Northamptonshire)
Abrahams (Somerset Second XI)
Abrahams (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Abrahams (Northumberland Club)
Abrahams (umpire)
Abrahams (Mill Hill)
Abrahams (The Forty Club)
Abrahams (Major Lemonius' XI)
Abrahams (Northwood Second XI)
Abrahams (Eastham)
A Abrahams (Northamptonshire)
ACW Abrahams (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
AJ Abrahams (umpire)
B Abrahams (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Buckinghamshire)
B Abrahams (University College School)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Castleton Moor)
B Abrahams (Mill Hill School)
B Abrahams (West Surrey)
B Abrahams (Devon Under-14s)
B Abrahams (HA Lowe's XI)
B Abrahams (Rev FP Long's XI)
B Abrahams (Exeter)
B Abrahams (Totteridge Millhillians)
C Abrahams (Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Abrahams (Durham University)
C Abrahams (Milnrow)
C Abrahams (Oldham)
C Abrahams (Rye)
C Abrahams (Southern Premier Cricket League)
CJ Abrahams (Milnrow)
CJ Abrahams (Radcliffe)
E Abrahams (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
E Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
F Abrahams (Benfleet)
G Abrahams (Royal Ascot)
GA Abrahams (RV Thompson's XI)
GA Abrahams (Hightown)
HJ Abrahams (The Forty Club)
J Abrahams (Lancashire, Minor Counties, Shropshire)
J Abrahams (Long Eaton)
J Abrahams (Heywood)
J Abrahams (Radcliffe)
J Abrahams (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
J Abrahams (Milnrow)
J Abrahams (South Manchester)
J Abrahams (Trinity School, Croydon)
J Abrahams (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
JC Abrahams (E Coleridge's XI)
JE Abrahams (British Empire XI)
JW Abrahams (The Forty Club)
K Abrahams (Rye)
L Abrahams (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Edmonton, London Fire Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, South Hampstead, University College School)
L Abrahams (West Surrey)
M Abrahams (Winchester)
M Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Cheltenham)
P Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Heywood)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Seaton)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
R Abrahams (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Abrahams (Shipston-on-Stour)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (umpire)
RP Abrahams (Heythrop Hunt)
S Abrahams (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Abrahams (Burnley)
J Abrahamson (Offham, Offham Second XI)
T Abrahamson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Abrahart (Hursley Park Women)
R Abrahart (umpire)
Abrahim (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
C Abrahim (Kirkstall Educational)
I Abrahim (South Woodford)
K Abrahim (Bow Green)
ABraithwaite (Old Wellingtonians)
C Abraket (umpire)
G Abram (Heywood Third XI)
J Abram (umpire)
J Abram (Tarleton)
JR Abram (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion, Potters Bar Second XI)
P Abram (scorer)
Abrams (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
Abrams (Dock Battalion)
Abrams (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Abrams (Major Lemonius' XI)
BC Abrams (Felsted School)
HC Abrams (MB Dewar's XI)
HCD Abrams (Malvern College, The Danes)
HCO Abrams (Incogniti)
HW Abrams (umpire)
L Abrams (Kislingbury Temperance)
M Abrams (Falkland)
M Abrams (St Helens Recreation)
M Abrams (Burghclere)
M Abrams (Welford Park)
P Abrams (Coggeshall Town)
A Abramson (Nomads)
A Abramson (Nomads)
G Abramson (Datchet)
S Abrar (Wirksworth and Middleton)
T Abrar (Peartree)
Abrar Ahmed (Bolton)
Abrar Ahmed (Star Eleven)
Abrar Ali (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Abrar Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abrar Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Abrar Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Abrar Mohammad (Redbridge Parks)
Abrathaite (Upton Park Club)
C Abrehart (Rettendon)
D Abrehart (Rettendon)
HA Abrens (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Abreu (University of London)
C Abrey (Upminster)
G Abrey (Upminster)
MW Abrey (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
P Abrey (Wallingford)
S Abrey (Castle Hedingham)
F Absalam (Wembley)
Absalom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
F Absalom (Radlett Third XI)
J Absalom (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Absalom (Thames Ditton)
M Absalom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI)
M Absalom (Haslemere)
M Absalom (Old Millfieldians)
N Absalom (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
N Absalom (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
N Absalom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Absar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Absar Khan (Nelson)
Absent (Knutsford)
Absent (Alfold)
U Absent (umpire)
U Absent (referee)
U Abset (Aston Manor Third XI)
P Abshead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Abslom (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
Absolom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
B Absolom (Free Foresters)
CA Absolom (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Southgate)
I Absolom (Alleyn's School)
K Absolom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
M Absolom (Millfield School Old Boys)
M Absolom (Dorset Rangers)
Max Absolom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Michael Absolom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Absolom (Ampfield Second XI)
BK Absolon (Suffolk Women)
C Absolon (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey, New Cross Albion, Oxford Music Hall, Peckham, St John's Wood, United Master Butchers' Club)
C Absolon (Wood Green)
C Absolon (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Absolon (scorer)
I Absolon (The Forty Club)
JC Absolon (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
K Absolon (scorer)
Abson (Repton School)
P Abson (Repton School)
R Abson-Bennett (Brighton University, East Dean and Friston, Eastbourne, Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
Abu (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
A Abu (Churt Third XI)
M Abubakar-Khan (Surrey Under-14s)
Abudu (Sutton Valence School)
Abu Khan (Churt)
A Abul (Liphook and Ripsley)
H Aburn (Hursley Park Second XI)
IMJ Aburn (Sutton Valence School)
E Aburrow (Hampshire)
E Aburrow (Slindon)
M Abuzar (Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI)
D Abydhunjha (Illston Abey)
C Acad (umpire)
C Acaster (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
C Acaster (Harvington)
G Acaster (Westminster Bank Western Region)
J Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
J Accell (Players of Kent)
Accleton (Cobham Hall)
A Accleton (Players of Cobham)
G Accleton (Kent Colts)
G Accleton (Cobham)
IR Acefield (The Rest)
T Acey (Hartlepool)
A Acfield (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
DL Acfield (Cambridge University, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
IR Acfield (Brentwood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Acfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Acford (Oakfield Third XI)
B Acford (Oakfield)
K Acford (umpire)
K Acford (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Achaiah (Farley Second XI)
P Achan (Hurlingham Club)
P Achan (Romany)
R Achan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Achar (Ipswich)
A Achar (Tattingstone)
JB Achari (Stamford School)
J Acharya (Old Colfeians)
P Acharya (South Woodford, South Woodford)
R Acharya (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
R Acharya (Wokingham Fourth XI)
SS Acharya (Himani)
V Acharya (Cambridge NCI)
M Achay (Monmouthshire)
R Achayra (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
CE Acher (Ministry of Health London Staff)
D Acher (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Acherman (Cryptics)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive