CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G A'Court (scorer)
A'Hearne (Royal Artillery)
A( Ward (Gretton)
MB(O A) (Ashton-under-Lyne)
MB(O A) (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A A (scorer)
A A (Adlington)
a a (Northern)
A A (Burwell)
A A (Kidsgrove)
B A (Harlow)
B A (Burwell)
BS A (Bersham)
c a (scorer)
CA a (West Mersea)
G A (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
G A (Kidsgrove)
H A (March Town Women)
H A (umpire)
H A (Whalley)
J A (March Town Women)
J A (Cambridge NCI Women)
N A (umpire)
P A (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
P A (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
RM A (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
S A (Burwell)
V A (Cambridge NCI Women)
Z A (Adlington)
Aabid Ali (Tewkesbury)
Aadam Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Aadil Hussain (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Aafan (Asian)
Aafan Malik (Waltham)
AR Aagaard (Southwark Clergy)
M Aaib (Walkden)
Aaidll (Bath University)
P Aalam (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Aale (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Aaman Khan (Scintilla)
M Aamar (Thimblemill)
Aamar Mohammad (Thimblemill)
B Aamer (Roding Valley)
Aamer Aleem (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Aamer Asghar (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Aamer Khan (Wollaton)
Aamer Khan (British Universities)
Aamer Sajjad (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Aamesh (Chiswick and Latymer)
Aamir (Roding Valley)
A Aamir (Chingford)
M Aamir (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Aamir Afzal (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
Aamir Ahmed (Flixton)
Aamir Akhtar (Grimsby Town)
Aamir Khan (Finchley)
Aamir Latif (Woodford Green)
Aamir Mahmood (scorer)
Aamir Qadeer (Windhill)
Aamir Saleem (Cutnall Green)
Aamir Shaukat (May and Baker)
Aamir Tahir (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Aamir Wadood (Farnham Royal)
K Aanensen (umpire)
KM Aanensen (umpire)
MJ Aanensen (Loughton, Woodford Green)
K Aanesen (umpire)
K Aannensen (umpire)
Aaqib Hussain (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Aarib Khan (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
Aarib Khan (Attock Second XI)
F Aarjan (Maidenhead and Bray)
Aaron (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
Aaron (The Forty Club)
D Aaron (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
K Aaron (London University)
K Aaron (Atlantis)
M Aaron (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
M Aaron (Gravesend Second XI)
P Aaron (Harvel Second XI)
C Aarons (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
L Aarons (scorer)
Aaron Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
Aaron Singh (Nassington)
M Aaronson (Free Foresters)
M Aaronson (Free Foresters)
Aarslan Ahmed (Southampton Community)
B Aarvold (Durham School)
CD Aarvold (Bar, Durham School)
CD Aarvold (Quidnuncs)
Aasad (The Stage)
Aasim Khan (Darwen Third XI)
T Aathayan (Fordham)
Aatif Ali (West Indian Cavaliers)
Aatif Ali (Fordhouses)
Aatish Singh (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI, Wellingborough Town Second XI, Wollaston Second XI)
B Aaynes (Pylewell Park Second XI)
Aazaz Khan (GE Hamble, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Abad (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
A Abaj (Southampton Community Second XI)
Q Abas (Aldershot)
Abass (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
A Abass (Burnley Belvedere)
F Abass (Aldershot)
H Abass (Reading Second XI)
Q Abass (Stone)
R Abass (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
S Abass (Aldershot)
Abass Hussain (Idle Second XI)
A Abassi (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
F Abassi (Stevenage)
K Abassi (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Abassi (Catford and Cyphers)
K Abassi (Boyne Hill)
T Abassi (Wokingham Second XI)
Z Abassi (Woodley)
D Abayasekara (Colchester and East Essex)
G Abba (umpire)
Abbas (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Abbas (Cove)
Abbas (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Abbas (Didsbury)
A Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
A Abbas (Illston Abey)
A Abbas (East Essex)
A Abbas (Finchley)
A Abbas (Preston)
A Abbas (University of Westminster)
A Abbas (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
A Abbas (Ilford)
A Abbas (Effingham)
A Abbas (Longsight Second XI)
A Abbas (Newcastle City)
A Abbas (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Abbas (Otterbourne)
A abbas (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Abbas (Chaldon CMO)
A Abbas (Fair Oak)
A Abbas (umpire)
A Abbas (Flowery Field)
A Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
A Abbas (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
A Abbas (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
A Abbas (Ghyll)
A Abbas (Harwich and Dovercourt)
D Abbas (Aldershot)
F Abbas (Aldershot)
F Abbas (Sinjungrammarians)
F Abbas (Tadley Hobos)
F Abbas (Andover Colts)
G Abbas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Abbas (New Longton)
G Abbas (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
G Abbas (Denton)
G Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
G Abbas (umpire)
G Abbas (Sonning)
G Abbas (Flowery Field)
G Abbas (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
G Abbas (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
G Abbas (Tonge)
G Abbas (Ifield)
G Abbas (Alderley Edge)
H Abbas (Todmorden)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Burnham)
H Abbas (Barclays Eagles)
H Abbas (Farnham Royal)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
H Abbas (Leyton County)
H Abbas (scorer)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley Range Second XI)
H Abbas (South West Manchester Second XI)
H Abbas (North Maidenhead)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Edenfield)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Blackburn Northern)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Horsley and Send)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Whalley)
H Abbas (Old Hamptonians)
H Abbas (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
I Abbas (Devon League Overseas XI)
I Abbas (Dogmersfield)
J Abbas (Cheshire)
J Abbas (Cheshire County Cricket League)
J Abbas (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Abbas (Cheetham Hill)
J Abbas (South West Manchester)
J Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
J Abbas (Whalley Range)
J Abbas (Alderley Edge)
K Abbas (Todmorden Third XI)
K Abbas (East Essex)
K Abbas (Cove)
K Abbas (Norton-in-Hales)
K Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
K Abbas (Horsley and Send)
K Abbas (Leycett)
M Abbas (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen)
M Abbas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Abbas (Times Tigers)
M Abbas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Abbas (Farnham Royal)
M Abbas (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Abbas (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Abbas (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
M Abbas (North London Area)
M Abbas (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Abbas (Eltham College)
M Abbas (Werneth)
M Abbas (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
MB Abbas (Old Trafford)
N Abbas (Nassington)
N Abbas (Old Buckenham)
N Abbas (Ilford)
N Abbas (Heaton Mersey)
N Abbas (Coombs Wood)
N Abbas (Wythall)
Q Abbas (Windhill Second XI)
Q Abbas (Cove, Cove Second XI)
Q Abbas (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Q Abbas (Reading Second XI)
Q Abbas (Reading Second XI)
Q Abbas (Westhoughton)
Q Abbas (Daisy Hill)
Q Abbas (Birmingham Area)
Q Abbas (Aldershot, Aldershot Second XI)
Q Abbas (Clitheroe)
Q Abbas (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Q Abbas (Marston Green)
Rs Abbas (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Abbas (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
S Abbas (Haslingden)
S Abbas (Dunlop Coventry)
S Abbas (Chaldon CMO)
S Abbas (Old Whitgiftians)
S Abbas (umpire)
S Abbas (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
S Abbas (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
S Abbas (Warwickshire County Cricket Club President's XI)
S Abbas (Aldershot)
S Abbas (Stoke Green Second XI)
S Abbas (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
SA Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry)
SG Abbas (South Hampstead)
SK Abbas (Bawtry)
T Abbas (Loughton)
T Abbas (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Abbas (South Hampstead)
T Abbas (Middlesex County Cricket League)
T Abbas (Sonning)
T Abbas (Hornchurch)
T Abbas (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
U Abbas (Aston-on-Trent)
U Abbas (Baildon)
W Abbas (East Essex)
W Abbas (Asian)
W Abbas (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
W Abbas (Longsight)
W Abbas (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
W Abbas (Woore)
Y Abbas (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Y Abbas (scorer)
Y Abbas (Hoylandswaine)
Y Abbas (Lyndworth Second XI)
Z Abbas (Aston Unity Second XI)
Z Abbas (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Z Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Abbas (Keighley Second XI)
Z Abbas (Keighley Second XI)
Z Abbas (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Z Abbas (South East Reading)
Z Abbas (West Reading)
Z Abbas (Little Hulton)
Z Abbas (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Z Abbas (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Z Abbas (Littleborough Lakeside)
Z Abbas (Bolton Third XI)
Z Abbas (Great Horton)
Z Abbas (Bolton Indians Third XI)
Z Abbas (Christleton)
Z Abbas (Hoghton)
Abbas Ahmad (Rawtenstall)
Abbas Ahmed (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Abbas Ahmed (Holmfirth)
Abbas Ahmed (Barkisland)
Abbas Akram (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Abbas Ali (Income Tax Department)
Abbas Ali (Kings Heath)
Abbas Ali (Farnham Royal)
Abbas Hussain (Idle, Idle Second XI)
A Abbasi (Old Actonians)
A Abbasi (Barlaston)
A Abbasi (Barking)
A Abbasi (British Airways)
A Abbasi (Trentside)
A Abbasi (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Abbasi (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
F Abbasi (Roan and Lambethans)
F Abbasi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
H Abbasi (Great Horton Second XI)
I Abbasi (Beaconsfield Second XI)
I Abbasi (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
K Abbasi (Old Edwardians)
K Abbasi (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
K Abbasi (Oxford School)
M Abbasi (South Bank University)
M Abbasi (West Essex)
M Abbasi (Old Tiffinians)
M Abbasi (Farley Hill)
M Abbasi (East Oxford)
M Abbasi (Old Emanuel)
N Abbasi (Hightown)
O Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
R Abbasi (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
S Abbasi (Irlam)
S Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
S Abbasi (Roehampton)
S Abbasi (Shepperton)
S Abbasi (Farley Hill)
Samantha Abbasi (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridge Papworth Women)
Sophia Abbasi (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
U Abbasi (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
Uk Abbasi (Boyne Hill)
W Abbasi (Bristol West Indians)
W Abbasi (Trentside)
Z Abbasi (Falkland)
Z Abbasi (Old Sinjuns)
Z Abbasi (Oxford School)
Abbas Khan (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Abbas Khan (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Abbas Khan (Preston)
Abbas Mirza (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abbass (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Abbass (Finchley)
A Abbass (Merstham)
G Abbass (Crompton)
G Abbass (Flowery Field)
H Abbass (Blackpool)
H Abbass (Little Hulton)
H Abbass (Scholes)
J Abbass (Didsbury)
K Abbass (Todmorden Second XI)
M Abbass (Twickenham Fifth XI)
N Abbass (Sale)
Q Abbass (Huntingdon and District)
Q Abbass (South East Reading)
R Abbass (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
S Abbass (Brooksbottom)
S Abbass (umpire)
Z Abbass (Ticknall)
Abbas Shah (Heaton Mersey)
A Abbassi (West End (Esher))
A Abbassi (Woore)
B Abbassi (Barking)
F Abbassi (RAM)
K Abbassi (Boyne Hill)
K Abbassi (Osterley)
Abbass Khan (Byfleet)
A Abbate (Middlesex Junior Women)
CP Abbatt (Bootham School)
RC Abbatt (Bootham School)
W Abbatt (Clevedon)
J Abbay (Harrogate)
R Abbay (Harrogate)
CA Abbaye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Abbenhuis (LBW Cricketers)
Abberley (umpire)
A Abberley (Wolseley)
J Abberley (Herefordshire Under-16s)
MC Abberley (Herefordshire, Loughborough, Loughborough University, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
N Abberley (umpire)
N Abberley (umpire)
R Abberley (Gravesend)
RN Abberley (Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Warwickshire)
DS Abberton (Stowe Templars)
KRG Abberton (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
H Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
H Abbett (Beckenham Second XI)
J Abbett (scorer)
KE Abbett (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women)
M Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
M Abbett (Langley Park School)
Abbey (Hull)
Abbey (Leeds Clarence)
Abbey (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
BL Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
C Abbey (Halesowen, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Abbey (Weston-super-Mare)
D Abbey (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
DH Abbey (Surrey Under-25s)
DR Abbey (Middlesex)
E Abbey (Harrogate)
J Abbey (Harrogate, Knaresborough)
L Abbey (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Abbey (Batley, Harrogate, Knaresborough, Leeds, Oldham)
R Abbey (Leeds Clarence)
SD Abbey (Coventry District Under-17s, Coventry Under-19s, Highway, Highway Second XI, King Henry VIII School Coventry, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
W Abbey (Beverley)
W Abbey (Hull Zingari)
W Abbey (St Peter's School, York Masters)
WH Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
Abbeyman (Waterlooville Second XI)
M Abbi (Gravesend Second XI)
M Abbi (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
L Abbie (Sefton)
M Abbingdon (Lewes Priory)
AF Abbiss (Elstow School)
R Abbitt (Limpsfield)
M Abblet (umpire)
M Abbley (Dean Close School)
Abbly (St Michaels All Angels Women)
Abbot (White Heather Women)
Abbot (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Abbot (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Abbot (Hinckley Town Second XI)
BK Abbot (Bristol University and Friends Women, The Rest, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Abbot (East Bierley Second XI)
D Abbot (Kew)
F Abbot (Tonbridge)
G Abbot (umpire)
G Abbot (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Abbot (Winnington Park)
G Abbot (umpire)
H Abbot (Preston)
J Abbot (Braunton)
J Abbot (East Anglia Junior Women, East Anglia Women)
J Abbot (Kidmore End Third XI)
L Abbot (East Bierley Second XI)
L Abbot (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
M Abbot (Leeds Schools)
M Abbot (The Forty Club)
N Abbot (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Abbot (Durham Colts)
R Abbot (umpire)
WD Abbot (Harrow School)
J Abbotit (Baildon Second XI)
Abbotson (The Skinners' School)
C Abbotson (Settle)
C Abbotson (The Skinners' School)
M Abbotson (Stansted)
Abbott (England, Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Abbott (Ealing)
Abbott (Aldershot Division)
Abbott (King's School, Ely)
Abbott (Reading University)
Abbott (Southborough)
Abbott (Midland Railway)
Abbott (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Abbott (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Abbott (Brace of Pheasants)
Abbott (Royal Munster Fusiliers)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Derbyshire Second XI)
Abbott (The Forty Club)
Abbott (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Abbott (Leeds Grammar School)
Abbott (North Kent Cricket League)
Abbott (The Forty Club)
Abbott (Barnstaple Grammar School)
Abbott (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Abbott (Hardye's School)
A Abbott (Bedford School, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Abbott (Camelot)
A Abbott (Netherton Second XI)
A Abbott (Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
A Abbott (Netherton)
A Abbott (Somerset Stragglers)
AW Abbott (Leicestershire)
AW Abbott (Blundell's School)
B Abbott (Empire XI)
B Abbott (Downham and Bellingham)
B Abbott (Catterick Garrison)
B Abbott (Paultons)
B Abbott (Cadnam)
B Abbott (Paultons Second XI)
BE Abbott (Aldenham School)
C Abbott (Ealing Dean United)
C Abbott (Denne Park)
C Abbott (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
C Abbott (Birkenhead Park)
C Abbott (umpire)
C Abbott (Winnington Park Second XI)
CA Abbott (Cheltenham College)
CJ Abbott (Surrey)
CJF Abbott (Epsom College, Honourable Artillery Company)
CJL Abbott (Herefordshire)
CN Abbott (umpire, scorer)
CN Abbott (Ealing)
CT Abbott (Winchester College)
D Abbott (Mogador Wanderers)
D Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
D Abbott (Spen Victoria)
D Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
D Abbott (Wye)
D Abbott (Uppingham School)
D Abbott (Old Reigatians)
D Abbott (Kew)
D Abbott (Cowdrey Second XI)
D Abbott (Baildon Second XI)
D Abbott (Sevenoaks Vine)
D Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Abbott (The Forty Club)
DB Abbott (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Winchester College)
E Abbott (Brentwood)
E Abbott (Leeds Grammar School)
F Abbott (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Abbott (Cowdrey Second XI)
FJ Abbott (Worcestershire)
FR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
G Abbott (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
G Abbott (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
G Abbott (Arundel)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (Stellington)
G Abbott (Bromley Common Second XI)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (The Forty Club)
G Abbott (Woodpeckers)
G Abbott (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
G Abbott (Great Oakley)
G Abbott (St Margaret's)
G Abbott (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Abbott (Faversham Second XI)
G Abbott (umpire)
GA Abbott (Huyton Recreation)
GP Abbott (Moorfield)
GP Abbott (Bootham School)
GR Abbott (Lancaster and District)
H Abbott (Enfield)
H Abbott (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Abbott (Stainsby)
H Abbott (Preston)
H Abbott (Abberton and District)
H Abbott (The Forty Club)
HES Abbott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Abbott (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Masters)
J Abbott (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Old Parkonians, Ongar)
J Abbott (East Anglia Women)
J Abbott (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Abbott (umpire)
J Abbott (Lincolnshire)
J Abbott (Clarence Club, Percy Club)
J Abbott (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Abbott (Salthill)
J Abbott (Stellington)
J Abbott (Devon Under-17s)
J Abbott (Wye)
J Abbott (Somerset Women)
J Abbott (umpire)
J Abbott (Bluntisham)
J Abbott (Godalming)
J Abbott (Heathfield Park)
J Abbott (Minehead)
J Abbott (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
J Abbott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Abbott (Free Foresters)
J Abbott (Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
J Abbott (Langford)
J Abbott (Tynedale)
J Abbott (Christ College, Brecon)
J Abbott (Middleton Stoney)
J Abbott (St Margaret's)
J Abbott (Esher)
J Abbott (Minster)
J Abbott (East Anglia Junior Women)
J Abbott (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Third XI)
J Abbott (Farnsfield Third XI)
J Abbott (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
J Abbott (Ipplepen)
JB Abbott (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
JB Abbott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JDM Abbott (Hampshire Hogs)
JM Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
JR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
K Abbott (Clevedon)
K Abbott (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
KMR Abbott (Ardingly College)
L Abbott (Gloucestershire)
L Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
L Abbott (Spencer Women)
L Abbott (Burghclere Second XI)
L Abbott (East Bierley Second XI)
L Abbott (scorer)
L Abbott (Ross-on-Wye)
L Abbott (Barnt Green Third XI)
LC Abbott (Cheltenham College, Civil Service)
LH Abbott (Dulwich College)
LW Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
M Abbott (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
M Abbott (Wollaston)
M Abbott (Fordham)
M Abbott (Ratcliffe College)
M Abbott (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
M Abbott (The Forty Club)
M Abbott (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Abbott (Burwell)
M Abbott (Sussex Over-50s)
M Abbott (Burghclere)
M Abbott (Green Lane)
M Abbott (Plymstock)
M Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
M Abbott (scorer)
M Abbott (Cople)
M Abbott (Worlington)
M Abbott (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
M Abbott (Kempston Hammers)
M Abbott (The Forty Club)
M Abbott (Ropley)
M Abbott (Ramsdell)
MC Abbott (The Forty Club)
MD Abbott (National Association of Young Cricketers, Northumberland, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
MJB Abbott (Bloxham School)
N Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
N Abbott (Wellesbourne Second XI)
N Abbott (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Abbott (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Abbott (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
N Abbott (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
N Abbott (Oxford School)
N Abbott (Oakfield Second XI)
P Abbott (Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Abbott (Gregson Lane)
P Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
P Abbott (Carpe Vinum)
P Abbott (Worcester Nomads)
P Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
P Abbott (The Forty Club)
P Abbott (Gregson Lane Second XI)
PM Abbott (Bristol United Banks)
R Abbott (Holmfirth)
R Abbott (umpire)
R Abbott (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
R Abbott (Camelot)
R Abbott (Hawks)
R Abbott (Bexleyheath)
R Abbott (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
R Abbott (Kingswood School)
R Abbott (Middlesex Cricketers League)
R Abbott (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Abbott (Wyre)
RE Abbott (Pocklington School)
RF Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
RS Abbott (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RW Abbott (Universities Athletic Union)
S Abbott (Nottingham)
S Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
S Abbott (Lancashire Colts)
S Abbott (Ratcliffe College)
S Abbott (Weoley Hill)
S Abbott (Broadstone)
S Abbott (Crawley)
S Abbott (Shenfield High School)
S Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Abbott (Wicken)
S Abbott (Kingswood School)
S Abbott (The Forty Club)
S Abbott (Cambridge University Women)
ST Abbott (Eton College)
T Abbott (Corsham)
T Abbott (Portsmouth University)
T Abbott (Harrow Town)
T Abbott (Old Epsomians)
T Abbott (Old Pauline)
T Abbott (Old Epsomians)
T Abbott (The Privateers)
W Abbott (Surrey)
W Abbott (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
W Abbott (Ealing)
W Abbott (Wanstead)
W Abbott (Birmingham Telegraphs)
W Abbott (Hightown)
W Abbott (Ampfield)
W Abbott (Harrow Town)
W Abbott (Oatlands Park)
W Abbott (CFC Clarke's XI)
W Abbott (Horsham)
WD Abbott (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
WS Abbott (Nottingham High School Second XI)
Z Abbott (Heathfield Park)
Abbotts (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
FG Abbotts (Wallasey)
G Abbotts (umpire)
G Abbotts (Winnington Park Second XI)
J Abbotts (New Longton)
J Abbotts (Longton)
J Abbotts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Abbotts (Horley)
J Abbotts (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
J Abbotts (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
TG Abbotts (Wallasey)
C Abbottson (The Skinners' School)
GF Abbs (Cambridgeshire, Trundlers)
GR Abbs (Giggleswick School, Norfolk)
GR Abbs (Young Amateurs)
H Abbs (West Suffolk)
H Abbs (Newmarket and District)
J Abbs (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
K Abbs (West Suffolk)
P Abbs (Bradfield)
S Abbs (Bradfield)
A Abburrou (Ampfield)
S Abde (Lepton Highlanders)
R Abdeen (Boyne Hill)
S Abden (Mill Hill School)
Abdi (Wellington College)
G Abdoll (Devon Under-15s)
Gary Abdoll (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
Gerald Abdoll (Sandford)
Abdul (AJ Sports)
Abdul (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
A Abdul (Burnham Third XI)
B Abdul (Peugeot Talbot)
B Abdul (Peugeot Second XI)
G Abdul (Oldham)
H Abdul (Meltham)
J Abdul (Burgess Park)
M Abdul (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Abdul (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
N Abdul (Hadleigh)
O Abdul (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
P Abdul (Hawks)
R Abdul (Sparsholt Second XI)
S Abdul (Oxford School)
S Abdul (Kidmore End Second XI)
SU Abdul (Aston Unity)
Z Abdul (Thornham)
R Abdul Ali (Linthwaite)
Abdul Aqeel (Bollington, Mobberley)
Abdul Ghafoor (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Abdul Hafeez (Kirkheaton)
Abdul Halim (Oxford)
D Abdulkarim (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Abdul-Khaliq Hussain (South East Reading)
Abdul Khan (Three Bridges)
Abdul Khan (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s)
Abdul Khan (Sussex Under-15s)
Abdul Khan (Roffey)
Abdul Khan (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Abdul Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Abdul Khan (East Oxford)
Abdul Khan (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Abdul Khan (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
Abdul Khan (Hayes Second XI)
Abdul Khan sen (Asian)
F Abdulla (Surrey Over-50s)
H Abdulla (Stragglers of Asia)
M Abdulla (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
A Abdullah (Hardwick and Caldecote)
A Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
A Abdullah (Rothwell Town)
A Abdullah (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
F Abdullah (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley)
F Abdullah (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
H Abdullah (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
H Abdullah (Beckenham Second XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar)
H Abdullah (Stragglers of Asia)
H Abdullah (Wickersley Old Village)
H Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar Second XI)
I Abdullah (Woore)
M Abdullah (Old Parkonians)
M Abdullah (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
M Abdullah (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
M Abdullah (Towcestrians)
PD Abdullah (West Reading Third XI)
S Abdullah (Brooklands Women)
S Abdullah (Birmingham Area)
Z Abdullah (BOCC)
Abdullah Ahmed (Shooters Hill Second XI)
Abdullah Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Abdullah Ghazi (South Loughton)
Abdullah Khan (Oldham)
Abdullah Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Abdullah Tariq (Barking)
Abdullah Yasini (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Majid (May and Baker)
Abdul Malik (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Abdul Rahim (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
Abdul Rameez (Old Edwardians)
Abdul Rauf (Asian)
Abdul Rauf (Barlaston)
Abdul Razaq (Tennyson)
Abdul Razzaq (Pickwick, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Abdul Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
Abdul Rehman (Ford Sports Club, Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Abdul Rehman (Almondbury)
Abdul Sami (Burnage)
Abdul Sattar (May and Baker)
Abdul Stanikzai (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Wahid (Slaithwaite)
Abdul Wahid (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
MFSM Abdurahman (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Abdurrouf Khan (Slough)
ST Abdus (Hull)
Abdy (Royal Artillery)
Abdy (United Services Portsmouth)
A Abdy (umpire)
AJ Abdy (Hampshire)
AJ Abdy (Southern Division)
AJ Abdy (Royal Artillery)
D Abdy (Whitburn)
G Abdy (Fairburn)
GA Abdy (Haileybury College)
J Abdy (Fairburn)
JN Abdy (Royal Artillery)
M Abdy (Fairburn)
NJ Abdy (Charterhouse School, Essex)
RB Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Abdy (Southern Division)
S Abdy (Fairburn)
TN Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Abe (Cleethorpes)
C A'Bear (R Tritton's XI)
P a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
T a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
AH a'Beckett (Old Cliftonians)
G Abed (Castleton Moor)
G Abed (Central Lancashire League)
NQ Abedd (Old Malvernians)
F Abedin (Scintilla)
Z Abedin (Walthamstow)
J Abedrabuh (Runcorn)
G Abee (The Forty Club)
Abeel Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Stourbridge Social)
CE Abeison (United Services)
Abel (Dorset Under-15s)
Abel (Coseley)
Abel (Bromsgrove)
Abel (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Abel (Shrewsbury School)
Abel (Adastrians)
A Abel (Warminster Women)
A Abel (Kingston)
AG Abel (Norfolk)
AJ Abel (Cheshire, Hightown)
B Abel (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abel (umpire)
BS Abel (Durham)
C Abel (umpire)
C Abel (Pershore)
C Abel (Salisbury Wanderers)
C Abel (South Wilts)
CW Abel (Hertfordshire)
D Abel (Farnham Royal Second XI)
E Abel (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Abel (Pershore)
GA Abel (Surrey Second XI)
GF Abel (Stourbridge Second XI)
GF Abel (Bromsgrove)
H Abel (CAV Athletic)
HG Abel (HG Abel's XI)
J Abel (Colwall)
J Abel (Hetairoi)
J Abel (Worcester City)
J Abel (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
J Abel (Hightown and Northern Cricket XI)
Joe Abel (Northern)
John Abel (Northern)
JE Abel (Urmston and District)
JGM Abel (Shrewsbury School)
JP Abel (Shrewsbury School)
M Abel (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A, Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Abel (Bedford Modern School)
M Abel (Kangaroos)
M Abel (Old Wellingburians)
MJ Abel (scorer)
P Abel (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Abel (Knowle and Dorridge)
P Abel (The Forty Club)
R Abel (England, Home Counties, Married, South, Surrey, The Rest)
R Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (Young Players of Surrey)
R Abel (Surrey Colts)
RH Abel (Surrey Second XI)
S Abel (Neston)
S Abel (Bradford, Yorkshire)
S Abel (Luton Town)
S Abel (Bradford and Dalton)
S Abel (scorer)
T Abel (Northern)
T Abel (umpire)
TE Abel (Glamorgan, Surrey)
TE Abel (Bromsgrove)
V Abel (Lensbury)
W Abel (Wakefield)
WJ Abel (Surrey)
Abell (University College of North Wales)
Abell (Women's Cricket Association)
Abell (umpire)
Abell (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Abell (Bromyard)
Abell (AF Bull's XI)
A Abell (Bembridge School)
AM Abell (Wellingborough School)
ASW Abell (umpire)
C Abell (Mackworth)
C Abell (Bembridge School)
CF Abell (Leamington)
D Abell (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
D Abell (Alrewas)
EJ Abell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Abell (The Forty Club)
GEB Abell (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GEB Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Abell (Bromsgrove, Malvern, Repton School, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Abell (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
H Abell (Mackworth)
HTQ Abell (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
J Abell (Cheshire)
J Abell (Wallasey)
J Abell (Bootle)
J Abell (Bromyard)
JD Abell (Bradford Grammar School)
JN Abell (Oxford University)
L Abell (Mackworth)
M Abell (Kent Women)
MH Abell (Repton School)
N Abell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon)
NQ Abell (Old Malvernians)
NQ Abell (Buccaneers)
P Abell (Mackworth)
R Abell (The Forty Club)
RB Abell (Warwickshire)
RJ Abell (Derby School)
S Abell (Harrow Town Second XI)
S Abell (umpire)
S Abell (Mackworth)
S Abell (scorer)
TB Abell (Somerset)
TG Abell (Free Foresters)
TQ Abell (St Paul's School)
W Abell (Somerset Under-13s)
WEP Abell (Derby School)
WRV Abell (Trent College)
TB Abell St Cullen (Exeter University)
Abelson (Royal Navy)
Abelson (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
CE Abelson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Public Schools, St Paul's School)
CE Abelson (Cryptics)
CE Abelson (GEC Wood's XI)
CE Abelson (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
CE Abelson (Havant)
CE Abelson (United Services Portsmouth)
PW Abelson (Tonbridge School)
SM Abelson (University College School)
Abendannon (Tillingham)
N Abendanon (Cheltenham College)
S Abendenon (Lechlade)
R Abendeon (Maldon)
T Abenhead (Eccleston)
CP Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
GM Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
Abercrombie (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Abercrombie (West End)
A Abercrombie (WG Betts' XI)
CH Abercrombie (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
DE Abercrombie (Dulwich College)
J Abercrombie (Cambridge University)
W Abercrombie (Sawston Second XI)
V Abercrombie-Smith (Enville Third XI)
Lord Aberdare (Gentlemen, Harlequins, Middlesex, Oxford University, Wales)
M Aberdeen (Hightown)
S Aberdeen (Fleet Third XI)
M Aberley (Loughborough University)
D Abernathy (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
D Abernethy (Byfleet)
D Abernethy (Devon Dumplings)
G Abernethy (Wigan)
HW Abernethy (Westminster School)
HW Abernethy (Hornsea)
JS Abernethy (Westminster School)
K Abernethy (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
KL Abernethy (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
N Abernethy (Allsorts)
R Abernethy (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
T Abernethy (Monmouthshire)
Abery (Beaulieu)
M Abery (Wallingford)
N Abery (Beaulieu)
C Abey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
C Abey (Normanby Park)
M Abeyasekera (Ripley)
R Abeyasekera (Kingswood School)
R Abeyasenera (Kingswood School)
I Abeyawickrama (Catford Wanderers)
E Abeyesundere (Indian Gymkhana)
A Abeygunasekara (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
V Abeyrante (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Abeyrathna (Ifield)
T Abeyrathna (Ifield)
D Abeyratna (Lowestoft Town)
B Abeysekera (Hampton Hill)
B Abeysekera (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
B Abeysekera (Jack Frost XI)
M Abeysinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
M Abeysinghe (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
C Abeysinghege (Gidea Park and Romford, Loughton)
D Abeysundera (Illston Abey)
S Abeysundera (Leicester Grammar School)
Abeysundra (Leicester Grammar School)
M Abeywardana (Guildford City)
A Abeywardena (Hinckley Town)
R Abeywickarama (Epsom)
C Abeywickrama (Epsom)
A Abeywickrema (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Abeywickrema (Hertford)
Hemantha Abeywickrema (Hertford)
Hesh Abeywickrema (Hertford)
S Abeywickrema (Bexhill)
I Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
N Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
Abhiad Khan (Buckhurst Hill)
J Abhijit (Painswick)
Abhinav Singh (Hurst)
Abhinetar Singh (Thimblemill)
Abhinettar Singh (Evesham)
Abhinettas Singh (Marston Green Second XI)
Abhiraj Singh (Boston)
Abhishek Kumar (Putney)
N Abhyankar (Chelmsford)
S Abhyankar (Basildon and Pitsea)
M Abib (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Abid (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Abid (Illston Abey)
Abid (Pak Bristolians)
Abid (Allens Cross Second XI)
Abid (Aston Manor Second XI)
Abid (Leeds Punjab)
A Abid (Lostock)
A Abid (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Abid (Shaw)
A Abid (Clitheroe)
A Abid (Darcy Lever)
F Abid (Beverley, Beverley Town)
H Abid (Oldham)
I Abid (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
I Abid (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
M Abid (Roan and Lambethans)
M Abid (Kirkheaton)
M Abid (Aston)
M Abid (Farnham Royal)
P Abid (Ripley)
S Abid (Asian)
SA Abid (Alder, Huyton, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Normanby Hall, Orrell Red Triangle, Southport and Birkdale)
U Abid (Cutthorpe)
W Abid (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abid Ahmed (Osterley)
Abid Ahmed (Middlesex Championship)
Abid Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
Abid Ahmed (Guildford City)
Abid Ali (Osterley)
Abid Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Ali (Bowling Old Lane)
Abid Ali (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abid Ali (Chaldon CMO)
Abid Ali (Driffield Town)
Abid Ali (Stourbridge Social)
Abid Awan (Windhill)
Abid Awan (Spen Victoria)
Abid Din (Aston Unity, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Over-50s)
Abid Fazil (Unsworth)
Abid Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
Abid Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Desborough Town)
Abid Hussain (Asian)
Abid Hussain (Shelley)
Abid Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Crawley)
Abid Hussain (Almondbury)
Abid Hussain (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Denby)
K Abidi (Old Sinjuns)
K Abidi (Sunbury Squires)
Z Abidi (Alder)
Abid Jafri (Spencer)
Abid Jahangir (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Abid Khan (Beacon)
Abid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Abid Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abid Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Abid Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Abid Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Abid Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
Abid Khan (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Abid Mahmood (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Ward End Unity)
Abid Maisah (Oldham)
Abid Saleem (Asian)
Abid Zia (Desborough Town, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Abiet (Clogham)
A Abiet (Dunmow)
AB Abingdon (Marlborough College)
Abington (Bedford School)
CRJ Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School)
J Abington (St Ives)
M Abington (Hinton Charterhouse)
M Abington (Old Bedfordians)
MB Abington (Cambridge University)
RE Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth)
M Abis (Sharnbrook)
Abishek (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Q Abjas (Shenley Fields SYS)
AK Ablack (LN Constantine's XI)
RK Ablack (Northamptonshire)
C Able (Salisbury Wanderers)
E Able (South Wilts)
F Able (Royal Navy)
G Able (Pershore)
G Able (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Able (Band of Brothers, The Stoics)
R Able (umpire)
E Ableson (The Forty Club)
Ablett (Worksop College)
Ablett (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
D Ablett (Lytham)
F Ablett (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Ablett (Hampshire Under-12s)
JW Ablett (Hull)
K Ablett (Laleham Village Women)
M Ablett (Woodbank Second XI)
M Ablett (Old Wimbledonians)
M Ablett (umpire)
M Ablett (Whitwell)
M Ablett (Whitwell Second XI)
S Ablett (Great Houghton)
J Ablewhite (scorer)
J Abley (umpire)
J Abley (Widnes)
R Abley (Rayleigh)
Ablitt (Woodbridge School)
BRJ Ablitt (Deben Valley)
EL Ablitt (Northamptonshire Women)
M Ablitt (Bexhill)
T Ablitt (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
GH Abney (WC Bridgeman's XI)
LEG Abney (Clifton College, Incogniti, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers)
LG Abney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Aboe (Ewhurst)
L A'Boe (Ewhurst)
A Abolfazli (Bembridge School)
M Aboobaker (Leyton County)
C Abott (Portsmouth University)
G Abott (umpire)
A Abowath (Rockingham Colliery)
A Abowath (Isham)
F Abowath (West Walsall)
F Abowath (Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Earl of Aboyne (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
Abra (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Abrah Ali (East Haddon)
Abrahall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
BE Abrahall (Repton School)
G Abrahall (The Farmers' Club)
TH Abrahall (Dublin University)
TH Abrahall (Epsom College)
Abraham (Middlesbrough)
Abraham (Cornwall)
Abraham (Wiltshire)
Abraham (Aston Avenue)
Abraham (Kings Heath)
Abraham (Moseley Second XI)
Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
Abraham (umpire)
Abraham (Brockenhurst County High School)
Abraham (scorer)
Abraham (Women's Cricket Association)
Abraham (Bloxham School)
A Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
A Abraham (umpire)
A Abraham (Carmel and District)
B Abraham (Northern)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (EF Simpkinson's XI)
C Abraham (Lancaster)
C Abraham (Bow Green)
C Abraham (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
C Abraham (Kirkstall Educational)
CAS Abraham (Cuckfield, Durham University, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
CJ Abraham (Eton College)
D Abraham (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s)
D Abraham (Ormskirk)
E Abraham (umpire)
E Abraham (Northampton)
E Abraham (Bootham School)
EP Abraham (Cuddesdon College)
ER Abraham (umpire)
F Abraham (Assyrians, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground)
F Abraham (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
G Abraham (Monmouthshire)
H Abraham (Sussex Second XI)
H Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Bootle)
J Abraham (Tring Park Second XI)
J Abraham (Boyne Hill)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Friends)
JE Abraham (North and East Ridings)
JH Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
JK Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
K Abraham (umpire)
K Abraham (Bow Green)
M Abraham (Church)
NH Abraham (Dean Close School)
NW Abraham (Monmouthshire)
P Abraham (Cheltenham)
P Abraham (Camberley)
P Abraham (Ivybridge)
P Abraham (The Forty Club)
P Abraham (umpire)
P Abraham (Wokingham Third XI)
PM Abraham (Berkshire Bantams, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
R Abraham (Oldham)
R Abraham (umpire)
R Abraham (Ramsey)
RB Abraham (Dean Close School)
RJA Abraham (Barnet)
S Abraham (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Abraham (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S Abraham (Boyne Hill)
S Abraham (Twyford)
T Abraham (Marston Green Second XI)
T Abraham (Bloxham School)
T Abraham (Carmel and District)
T Abraham (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Abraham (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
T Abraham (City of London Freemen's School)
TM Abraham (King Edward's School Birmingham)
TP Abraham (Charterhouse School)
TS Abraham (Gentlemen of England)
V Abraham (Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Abraham (Newcastle upon Tyne)
W Abraham (Oxfordshire Colts)
Z Abraham (Northamptonshire)
Abrahams (Somerset Second XI)
Abrahams (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Abrahams (Northumberland Club)
Abrahams (umpire)
Abrahams (Mill Hill)
Abrahams (The Forty Club)
Abrahams (Major Lemonius' XI)
A Abrahams (Northamptonshire)
ACW Abrahams (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
AJ Abrahams (umpire)
B Abrahams (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Buckinghamshire)
B Abrahams (University College School)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Castleton Moor)
B Abrahams (Mill Hill School)
B Abrahams (West Surrey)
B Abrahams (Devon Under-14s)
B Abrahams (HA Lowe's XI)
B Abrahams (Rev FP Long's XI)
C Abrahams (Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Abrahams (Durham University)
C Abrahams (Milnrow)
C Abrahams (Oldham)
C Abrahams (Rye)
C Abrahams (Southern Cricket League)
CJ Abrahams (Milnrow)
CJ Abrahams (Radcliffe)
E Abrahams (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
E Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
F Abrahams (Benfleet)
GA Abrahams (RV Thompson's XI)
GA Abrahams (Hightown)
HJ Abrahams (The Forty Club)
J Abrahams (Lancashire, Minor Counties, Shropshire)
J Abrahams (Long Eaton)
J Abrahams (Heywood)
J Abrahams (Radcliffe)
J Abrahams (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
J Abrahams (Milnrow)
J Abrahams (South Manchester)
JC Abrahams (E Coleridge's XI)
JE Abrahams (British Empire XI)
JW Abrahams (The Forty Club)
K Abrahams (Rye)
L Abrahams (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Edmonton, London Fire Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, South Hampstead, University College School, West)
L Abrahams (West Surrey)
M Abrahams (Winchester)
M Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Cheltenham)
P Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Heywood)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Seaton)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
R Abrahams (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Abrahams (umpire)
RP Abrahams (Heythrop Hunt)
S Abrahams (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Abrahams (Burnley)
J Abrahamson (Offham, Offham Second XI)
T Abrahamson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Abrahart (Hursley Park Women)
R Abrahart (umpire)
C Abrahim (Kirkstall Educational)
I Abrahim (South Woodford)
K Abrahim (Bow Green)
C Abraket (umpire)
G Abram (Heywood Third XI)
J Abram (umpire)
JR Abram (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
P Abram (scorer)
Abrams (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
Abrams (Dock Battalion)
Abrams (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Abrams (Major Lemonius' XI)
BC Abrams (Felsted School)
HC Abrams (MB Dewar's XI)
HCD Abrams (Malvern College, The Danes)
HCO Abrams (Incogniti)
HW Abrams (umpire)
L Abrams (Kislingbury Temperance)
M Abrams (Falkland)
M Abrams (St Helens Recreation)
M Abrams (Burghclere)
M Abrams (Welford Park)
P Abrams (Coggeshall Town)
A Abramson (Nomads)
A Abramson (Nomads)
G Abramson (Datchet)
S Abrar (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Abrar Ahmed (Bolton)
Abrar Ahmed (Star Eleven)
Abrar Ali (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Abrar Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abrar Mohammad (Redbridge Parks)
Abrathaite (Upton Park Club)
C Abrehart (Rettendon)
D Abrehart (Rettendon)
D Abreu (University of London)
C Abrey (Upminster)
G Abrey (Upminster)
MW Abrey (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
P Abrey (Wallingford)
S Abrey (Castle Hedingham)
Absalom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Absalom (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Absalom (Thames Ditton)
M Absalom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI)
M Absalom (Haslemere)
M Absalom (Old Millfieldians)
N Absalom (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
N Absalom (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
N Absalom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Absar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Absar Khan (Nelson)
U Absent (umpire)
P Abshead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Abslom (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
B Absolom (Free Foresters)
CA Absolom (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Southgate)
I Absolom (Alleyn's School)
M Absolom (Millfield School Old Boys)
Max Absolom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Michael Absolom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Absolom (Ampfield Second XI)
BK Absolon (Suffolk Women)
C Absolon (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey, New Cross Albion, Oxford Music Hall, Peckham, St John's Wood, United Master Butchers' Club)
C Absolon (Wood Green)
C Absolon (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Absolon (scorer)
I Absolon (The Forty Club)
JC Absolon (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
K Absolon (scorer)
Abson (Repton School)
P Abson (Repton School)
R Abson-Bennett (Brighton University, East Dean and Friston, Eastbourne, Shenfield)
Abu (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Abubakar-Khan (Surrey Under-14s)
Abudu (Sutton Valence School)
Abu Khan (Churt)
A Abul (Liphook and Ripsley)
H Aburn (Hursley Park Second XI)
IMJ Aburn (Sutton Valence School)
E Aburrow (Hampshire)
E Aburrow (Slindon)
D Abydhunjha (Illston Abey)
C Acad (umpire)
C Acaster (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
C Acaster (Harvington)
G Acaster (Westminster Bank Western Region)
J Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
J Accell (Players of Kent)
Accleton (Cobham Hall)
A Accleton (Players of Cobham)
G Accleton (Kent Colts)
G Accleton (Cobham)
IR Acefield (The Rest)
T Acey (Hartlepool)
DL Acfield (Cambridge University, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
IR Acfield (Brentwood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Acfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Acford (Oakfield Third XI)
K Acford (umpire)
K Acford (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Achaiah (Farley Second XI)
P Achan (Hurlingham)
P Achan (Romany)
R Achan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Achar (Ipswich)
A Achar (Tattingstone)
JB Achari (Stamford School)
P Acharya (South Woodford, South Woodford)
R Acharya (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
R Acharya (Wokingham Fourth XI)
SS Acharya (Himani)
V Acharya (Cambridge NCI)
M Achay (Monmouthshire)
R Achayra (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
CE Acher (Ministry of Health London Staff)
D Acher (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Acherman (Cryptics)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive