CricketArchive

Canada Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saad (Newfoundland)
Saad (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Saad (Nova Scotia)
Saad Bin Zafar (Canada)
A Saadi (Prairie Fire)
Saban Ali (Erin Centre Middle School)
Sabbir Sheikh (Quebec)
K Sabharwal (Deloitte)
Sabine (Peterborough)
Sabine (Toronto Bankers)
W Sabine (Galt)
J Sabourin (Ottawa)
S Sabzali (Manitoba)
Sackrichard (Pioneer)
N Sadeque (Deloitte)
S Sadhu (Nova Scotia)
Sadler (East Toronto)
Sadler (Hamilton)
B Sadler (East Toronto)
C Sadler (Toronto)
Sadru (scorer)
N Saeed (Scotia Bank)
Sagar (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
S Sagar (Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
Z Saggri (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
Z Sagri (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
Z Sagri (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
N Sahota (University of Calgary)
S Saif (Bank of Montreal)
Sailsbury (Cobourg, Peterborough)
V Sailsman (Canada)
N Saini (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Saini (Kings)
St Clair (East Toronto)
C St Clair (Island Aquatic)
St John (Parkdale)
PB St John (Sunderland)
Sajid Khan (Royal Bank Lions)
Sajjad (New Brunswick)
T Sakhi (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
A Salahuddin (Royal Bank Lions)
S Salam (Cosmos)
Sale (St Andrew's College)
N Saleem (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
A Saleh (Canada Under-19s)
Salisbury (Peterborough)
Salisbury (Cobourg)
H Salisbury (Milton West End)
W Salisbury (Guelph, Guelph Second XI)
Salman Ali (Gladiators)
Salman Arshad (Ontario)
Salman Nazar (Canada)
S Salmon (Manitoba Cricket Association B, Winnipeg)
A Salt (Vancouver Colts)
EP Salt (McGill University)
Salter (RC Murray's XI)
Salter (Napanee)
Salter (Port Hope)
J Salter (Guelph)
J Salter (Dovercourt, St Cyprian's, St Edmund's)
GF Salton (Chesley)
Sam (Prince Edward Island)
A Samad (Ontario A)
AM Samad (Canada)
A Samad Khan (Victoria)
H Samaroo (Ontario Under-25s)
Sameer (New Brunswick)
Sami Faridi (Canada, Karachi Blues)
G Samor (Peterborough Second XI)
R Sample (Amherstburg)
Sampson (Church and Mercantile League)
Sampson (Quebec)
Sampson (St Marys)
T Sampson (Upper Canada College)
K Samra
Jonathan Sams (East Sussex, Toronto)
E Samson (St Matthias)
W Samson (JB Laing and Company)
N Samuel (Superstars Ladies)
Samwell (Toronto Junction)
J Sandeford (Yorkton)
Sanders (London)
Sanders (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Sanders (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Sanders (Collingwood)
DC Sanders (East Toronto)
EB Sanders (Collingwood)
HB Sanders (Stayner)
WB Sanders (Collingwood, Stayner)
WC Sanders (Hamilton)
Sanderson (The Garrison)
AG Sanderson (Manitoba)
G Sanderson (HE Clark and Company)
M Sanderson (Lindsay)
Sandher (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
J Sandher (Pacific Edge)
J Sandher (Quebec Under-18s)
JJ Sandher (Canada, Canada Under-19s)
KT Sandher (Canada)
Sandhu (umpire)
J Sandhu (Scotia Bank)
K Sandhu (Trivision-Imperial)
K Sandhu (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
P Sandhu (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
R Sandhu (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
J Sandiford (Yorkton)
H Sandilands (Strathcona Veterans)
Sandoit (Niagara Falls)
HS Sandu (Prairie Fire)
Sandwith (The Garrison)
CF Sane (Montreal)
Sanford (Strathcona East)
J Sanford (Congregationals)
J Sanford (Strathcona Veterans)
H Sangha (Pacific Edge)
R Sanghvi (Deloitte)
F Sani (Trivision-Imperial)
Saniyah Zia (Canada Women)
Sanjay (Canada)
Sanjay (Nova Scotia)
Sanson (Clevelands)
Sanson (Nelson)
Sanson (St Thomas)
Sanson (Lakefield)
R Sanson (Oxford)
RD Sanson (East Toronto)
RE Sanson (Nelson)
H Sant (Manitoba)
MP Santos (McGill Cricket Club)
Santosh Kumar (TD Canada Trust)
T Sanyal (Cosmos)
K Saptagiri (Scotia Bank)
Saqib Sheikh (Ontario)
Saquib Mohammad (Midwest Cricket Club)
D Saram (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
S Sarap (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
S Sarap (PE Trudeau High School)
Saravana Kumar (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Saravanan (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Sarbjot Singh (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
Sarbjot Singh (Canada Under-17s)
JE Sardin (Canada)
Sargeant (Work Point Garrison)
Sargent (Whitby)
M Sarney (Thamesville)
P Saroye (Alberta, Canada, Western Stallions)
D Sarum (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
Sarvjot (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
AF Sattaur (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
Satterley (Bachelors)
J Saul (Strathroy)
W Saul (Strathroy)
GC Saulez (Americans)
Saunders (London)
Saunders (Guelph)
Saunders (Vancouver)
Saunders (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
Saunders (Guelph)
Saunders (Victoria Athletic Club of Hamilton)
Saunders (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Saunders (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Saunders (Rosedale)
Saunders (Benedicts)
Saunders (Toronto Colts)
Saunders (Toronto University)
Saunders (Guelph Agricultural College)
Saunders (Guelph)
Saunders (Guelph)
Saunders (Whitby)
Saunders (Toronto)
Saunders (St Andrew's College)
Saunders (St Albans)
Saunders (Upper Canada College)
Saunders (Westville)
B Saunders (Wellington County)
BD Saunders (Guelph, Toronto Cricket Club)
BD Saunders (Toronto and Rosedale)
C Saunders (Eaton)
DC Saunders (East Toronto)
DW Saunders (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Canadian International, Gentlemen of Canada, Guelph, Hamilton, Ontario, Ontario Association, Osgoode Hall, Port Hope Rovers, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers, University of Trinity College, Western Ontario)
DW Saunders (Brampton)
DW Saunders (H Totten's XI)
DW Saunders (Beaverwicks)
DW Saunders (Toronto and Rosedale)
DW Saunders (Trinity College School)
E Saunders (Toronto)
F Saunders (Saskatoon)
G Saunders (Bankers of Ontario)
G Saunders (Guelph Bankers)
G Saunders (Guelph Second XI)
G Saunders (Toronto)
GWW Saunders (Guelph, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
J Saunders (Kentish Association)
J Saunders (Parkdale)
J Saunders (Victoria)
R Saunders (Guelph)
S Saunders (Guelph Bankers)
S Saunders (McGill University)
S Saunders (Trinity College School Old Boys)
SC Saunders (Guelph, Guelph Second XI)
SR Saunders (Canada and United States of America)
TCS Saunders (Guelph)
TSC Saunders (Bankers of Ontario, Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Guelph, Hamilton, Montreal, Ottawa, Toronto)
Saunderson (The Garrison)
A Saunderson (Collegiate Institute)
JSC Saunderson (Guelph)
Savage (Montreal)
Savage (Eastern Association)
Savage (McGill University)
Savage (Brampton)
RD Savage (Montreal)
Savneet (Nova Scotia)
R Sawant (TD Canada Trust)
Sawers (Trinity College School Old Boys, Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Sawers (Morris' XI)
FJ Sawers (University of Trinity College)
Sawyer (Halifax)
CJ Saxe (St James Cricket Club)
Saxon (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
Saxon (umpire)
Saxton (Church and Mercantile League)
Saxton (Toronto Junction)
F Saxton (Toronto Cricket Club)
F Saxton-White (Cowichan)
S Saya (Trivision-Imperial)
S Sayed (Nova Scotia)
Sayer (Military Officers of Canada, Upper Canada)
Sayers (C Company)
EA Sayers (Hamilton Juniors)
EN Sayers (Hamilton, London, Upper Canada College)
EU Sayers (Hamilton)
EW Sayers (Hamilton)
G Sayers (Hamilton)
Sayres (Chatham)
E Sayres (London)
E Sayres (London Asylum)
R Saywack (umpire)
T Sayyad (Royal Bank Stars)
Scadding (Orillia)
Scadding (East Toronto)
Scadding (Toronto Church School)
Scadding (Belleville)
Scadding (County of Simcoe)
Scadding (Toronto Colts)
Scadding (Burlington)
Scadding (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Scadding (Toronto Cricket Club)
Scadding (University of Trinity College)
C Scadding (Canada, North Toronto, Northern Counties, Orillia, Simcoe and Muskoka, University of Trinity College)
HC Scadding (North Toronto, Ontario Association, Orillia, Sawbones, Simcoe and Muskoka, University of Trinity College)
HC Scadding (All North)
HC Scadding (Aurora)
HC Scadding (Orillia Single Men)
HC Scadding (S Morrison's XI)
HC Scadding (Toronto)
HC Scadding (County of Simcoe)
HC Scadding (Toronto Cricket Club)
HC Scadding (Barrie)
HS Scadding (Bankers of Ontario, North Toronto, Northern Canada, Northern Counties, Orillia, Simcoe and Muskoka)
HS Scadding (All North)
HS Scadding (Orillia Married Men)
HS Scadding (County of Simcoe)
JC Scadding (All North)
R Scadding (Orillia High School)
S Scadding (Orillia)
WR Scadding (Orillia)
WR Scadding (St Matthias)
W Scaife (Congregationals)
J Scandratt (Toronto)
HH Scandrett (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JHA Scandrett (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JHH Scandrett (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Scarff (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
F Scarson (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
F Scarson (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Scarth (Port Sandfield)
C Scarth (Upper Canada College Second XI)
A Schaffer (British Columbia Colts)
L Schaumloffel (Manitoba, Manitoba Cricket Association, Winnipeg)
E Schmacker (Chippawa)
Schmidt (Harriston)
Schmidt (Berlin)
Schmidt (Quinte Club of Picton)
Schmidt (Picton)
Schofield (Halifax Garrison)
J Schofield (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
Scholey (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Scholey (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
Scholey (Bachelors)
Scholey (St Barnabas)
Scholfield (Victoria Juniors)
Scholfield (Trinity College School Fifth XI)
E Scholfield (Ottawa)
JB Schram (London)
S Schultz (Toronto University)
J Schulz-Franco (British Columbia Under-17s)
F Schwartz (Morris' XI)
J Schwartz (Morris' XI)
Sclater (Ridley College)
CP Sclater (Montreal)
R Sclater (Alberta)
Scofield (Hamilton)
S Scorcher (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Score (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
D Score (Marlborough)
RJ Score (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
Scott (Windsor)
Scott (Eastern Ontario)
Scott (Montreal)
Scott (Ogilvy)
Scott (Royal Military Infantry School)
Scott (Brampton)
Scott (Essex County (Ontario))
Scott (Deer Park)
Scott (Brampton)
Scott (Peterborough)
Scott (Dufferins)
Scott (Rosedale)
Scott (City Hall)
Scott (McCausland and Company)
Scott (Lambton Mills)
Scott (Mimico)
Scott (Hamilton)
Scott (Pointe St Charles)
Scott (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
Scott (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Scott (University of Trinity College)
A Scott (Victoria)
AB Scott (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
AG Scott (Morden)
AH Scott (Trinity College School Rovers, Upper Canada College)
AH Scott (Toronto)
AS Scott (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
AT Scott (Deer Park)
CJ Scott (Ogilvy and Company)
CS Scott (Ottawa)
CS Scott (Ogilvy's XI)
CW Scott (Albion)
DS Scott (umpire)
EJY Scott (Ontario)
F Scott (Windsor, Windsor and District)
F Scott (Milton West End)
G Scott (Canadians)
G Scott (Parkdale)
H Scott (St Thomas)
HW Scott (Chatham)
J Scott (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Scott (Windsor)
J Scott (Brampton)
JH Scott (Kincardine)
JM Scott (Rosedale)
MG Scott (Ottawa)
R Scott (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
RH Scott (Saskatchewan)
T Scott (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts, Parkdale Juniors, Parkdale Seniors)
W Scott (St George's Club of Montreal)
W Scott (Napanee)
W Scott (Pointe St Charles)
WC Scott (Strathcona East)
WF Scott (Brampton)
WG Scott (British Columbia)
WJ Scott (Brampton)
I Scott Howard (Morris' XI)
J Scott Howard (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Scoular (Forest)
G Scowen (Married of Valleyfield)
AE Scrase (Winnipeg)
R Scratch (Kingsville)
Scratcherd (London Asylum)
Scratcherd (Pickwick Club of London)
Screaton (Pickwick Club of London)
Scroggs (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Scroggs (Cobourg)
W Scruton (Montreal)
C Scudamore (British Columbia)
Scully (Collegiate Institute)
AC Seaby (Cathedral)
Seacord (Oakville)
Seager (Rosedale)
JC Seager (Defence, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Seagram (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Seagram (Toronto Zingari)
Seagram (Berlin)
Seagram (Trinity College School)
Seagram (Ogilvy and Company)
Seagram (Trinity College School)
CA Seagram (Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Toronto, Public Schools, United Colleges)
CF Seagram (Trinity College School)
CJ Seagram (Eastern Canadian Schools)
EF Seagram (Berlin Juniors, Trinity College School)
F Seagram (RC Matthews' Canada XI)
J Seagram (Trinity College School Old Boys)
JB Seagram (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JE Seagram (High School, Montreal)
JH Seagram (Berlin Juniors, Trinity College School)
JW Seagram (Trinity College School)
N Seagram (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Free Foresters, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
N Seagram (High School, Montreal)
N Seagram (Trinity College School Old Boys)
N Seagram (Trinity College School Old Boys)
NO Seagram (Trinity College School)
PF Seagram (Ridley College, Toronto Cricket Club, United Colleges, Waterloo Cricket Club)
T Seagram (Trinity College School Old Boys)
TB Seagram (Eastern Canadian Schools)
TW Seagram (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Hamilton, Western Ontario)
TW Seagram (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
TW Seagram (Trinity College School Old Boys)
W Seagram (United Colleges)
N Seagram Ii (Trinity College School)
P Seal (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Seale-Romeo (British Columbia Under-17s)
F Sealey (Incognitis)
SC Sealey (Incognitis)
Sealy (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
F Sealy (British Columbia)
GR Sealy (Barbados, Canada)
Sear (Upper Canada College)
CA Sear (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
D Sear (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Searles (Brampton Masters Tranzac)
Sears (Galt)
Sears (Brantford)
H Sears (Galt)
F Seaton (Galt)
Secord (Burlington)
Secord (Woodstock)
Secord (Hamilton)
Secord (Welland)
SW Secord (Essex Centre)
I Seebalack (Canada)
T Seebalack (Canada)
B Seebaran (Canada)
B Seebaran (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
B Seebaran (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
B Seebaran (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
BB Seebaran (Canada)
N Seebaran (Canada)
S Seenaram (Pioneer)
V Seepersaud (Canada Under-19s)
S Seeraj (Canada)
S Seeram (Canada, Demerara)
N Seetaram (Quebec)
V Sehdev (Brampton Masters Tranzac, Central Shield, Ontario Select XI)
T Sehgal (Nova Scotia)
F Seigra (East Toronto)
A Sela (Kelowna)
Selby (Chesley)
Seldon (Bishop Ridley College)
EA Selfe (Nanaimo)
MK Seller (Paris Juniors)
Sellers (Rosedale)
T Sellers (umpire)
Sells (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
N Selmon (Gladiators)
S Selvamani (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Selwood (Toronto Junction)
WJ Selwood (Toronto Junction)
H Semple (St James Cricket Club)
A Senaram (Pioneer)
Senex (Toronto)
I Sengupta (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Senior (Campbellford)
C Senior (Peterborough Second XI)
Senkler (Toronto)
Senkler (Osgoode Hall)
Senkler (Toronto University)
Senkler (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Senkler (St Catharines)
Senkler (University of Trinity College)
Senkler (Vancouver)
A Senkler (Galt)
E Senkler (St Catharines Juniors)
EC Senkler (Ontario, Ontario Association, Osgoode Hall, Ottawa, Perth, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Trinity College School)
EJ Senkler (University of Trinity College)
ES Senkler (Trinity College School)
G Senkler (Marlborough)
H Senkler (St Catharines Juniors)
H Senkler (Vancouver)
HI Senkler (Brockville)
HI Senkler (Upper Canada College)
I Senkler (Canada Universities)
JH Senkler (Canada, Hamilton, Ontario, Ottawa, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
JW Senkler (Brockville)
WI Senkler (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Sawbones, Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Sentill (Newfoundland)
P Seon (Gordon Mackay and Company)
P Seon (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Serson (University of Trinity College)
I Seunarine (Canada)
I Seunarine (Manitoba)
Sewell (Toronto)
Sewell (Vancouver)
Sewell (St Albans)
F Sewell (Pacific Cricket Club)
F Sewell (Pacific Cricket Club)
JET Sewell (Ridley College)
JT Sewell (Ridley College)
RL Sewell (Quebec)
W Seyler (Berlin)
Seymour (East Toronto)
G Seymour (St Matthias)
Shabbir (Prince Edward Island)
Shabbir (Newfoundland)
D Shabbir (Canada Women, Qasra Ladies)
J Shackleton (Wiarton)
Shafer (Deer Park)
A Shafi (Cosmos)
Shah (umpire)
AM Shah (Canada Under-19s, Central Shield)
C Shah (Loblaw)
M Shah (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
N Shah (Pioneer)
R Shah
S Shah (Central Shield, Ontario Select XI)
S Shah (Canada XI)
S Shah (Central Peel Secondary School)
V Shah (Pacific Edge)
V Shah (Royal Bank Stars)
V Shah (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
VH Shah (Canada Under-19s, Prairie Fire)
Y Shah (scorer)
Y Shah (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Z Shah
T Shahbaz (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Shahid Iqbal (Scotia Bank)
Shahid Khan (Royal Bank Lions)
Shahpur Agha (Kings)
M Shahriar (TD Canada Trust)
A Shahzad (PE Trudeau High School)
A Shahzad (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
Shahzad Khan (Canada)
S Shaifan Ahmed (Newfoundland, Newfoundland and Labrador)
M Shaika (Team Sherriff)
N Shaikh (Canada)
R Shaikh (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
R Shaikh (scorer)
R Shaikh (scorer)
S Shaikh (Warriors)
T Shaikh (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Eastern Fury, Ontario Under-15s, Ontario Under-18s)
Shakil (Kings)
Y Shakur (Canada Under-15s)
Sham Ali (Cosmos)
Sham Ali (Cosmos)
A Shamshuddin (Ontario A)
A Shamshudeen (Canada)
R Shan (Central Peel Secondary School)
MU Shani Rehman (Cosmos)
C Shankland (Canada)
M Shanks (British Columbia)
M Shanks (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
Shanley (Toronto Cricket Club)
Shanley (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Shanly (Toronto Cricket Club)
Shanly (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Shanly (Toronto City)
Shanly (Toronto)
Shanly (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
CC Shanly (Yorkville)
CN Shanly (Bankers of Ontario, Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
CN Shanly (Toronto Under-30s)
CN Shanly (Upper Canada College Day Boys, Upper Canada College Residents)
F Shanly (Toronto)
F Shanly (Toronto Cricket Club)
Shannon (Kingston)
Shannon (Quinte Club of Picton)
Shannon (Royal Military College B Battery)
J Shannon (Kingston)
WT Shannon (Picton)
Shanta (umpire)
K Shanthikumar (umpire)
Shantikhmar (umpire)
K Shantikumar (umpire)
R Sharda (Royals)
J Sharif (Ontario A Under-18s)
M Sharik Khan (North Stars)
FW Sharkle (Ottawa)
Sharland (British Columbia Colts)
Sharland (Canadian Pacific Railway)
CPA Sharland (Vancouver)
A Sharma (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
D Sharma (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
I Sharma (Alberta Under-18s)
K Sharma (SNC-Lavalin)
K Sharma (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
NP Sharma (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
Prabal Sharma (Alberta Under-17s)
Prenav Sharma (Alberta Under-17s)
R Sharma (British Columbia Under-25s)
R Sharma (Pacific Edge)
R Sharma (Vancouver)
S Sharma (Cosmos)
S Sharma (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
S Sharma (Quebec Under-18s)
V Sharma (University of The Fraser Valley)
L Sharman (McGill University)
Sharp (Portage la Prairie)
Sharp (Belleville)
Sharp (Campbellford)
Sharp (Uxbridge)
Sharp (Ontario)
Sharp (Arlington Hotel)
F Sharp (Five Cs)
J Sharp (Brantford)
JE Sharp (umpire)
JE Sharp (Vancouver)
W Sharp (Grace Church)
Sharpe (Toronto)
Sharpe (Kingston)
Sharpe (Five Cs)
Sharpe (Uxbridge)
Sharpe (Campbellford)
Sharpe (McCausland and Company)
Sharpe (Sons of England)
Sharpe (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
A Sharpe (Vancouver)
D Sharpe (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
G Sharpe (Canada, Canada West, Hamilton, Toronto)
G Sharpe (New Edinburgh, Ottawa Valley, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
H Sharpe (Prescott)
J Sharpe (Hamilton)
JE Sharpe (Sons of England)
O Sharpe (New Edinburgh)
F Sharratt (Galt and District)
Shaver (McMaster's XI)
HE Shaver (Stratford, Stratford Juniors)
Shaw (Upper Canada College Present)
Shaw (82nd Regiment)
Shaw (Hamilton, London)
Shaw (Victoria)
Shaw (Windsor)
Shaw (Royal Military Infantry School)
Shaw (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Shaw (Parkdale)
Shaw (Toronto Asylum)
Shaw (Ben Lomond)
Shaw (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Shaw (Bowmanville)
Shaw (Hochelaga)
Shaw (Norway)
Shaw (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Shaw (Dufferin College)
Shaw (Toronto Cricket Club)
Shaw (Peterborough)
Shaw (Toronto Over-30s)
Shaw (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
Shaw (Beaverwicks)
Shaw (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
Shaw (Trinity College School Juniors)
A Shaw (McGill University)
A Shaw (Walkerton)
C Shaw (Albion Club of Chicago)
D Shaw (Ottawa)
D Shaw (British Columbia Cricket Association)
D Shaw (Castaways)
D Shaw (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
F Shaw (Oakville)
GA Shaw (McGill University)
GR Shaw (Parkdale)
J Shaw (Toronto Junction)
JH Shaw (West End Club)
MJ Shaw (Stayner)
S Shaw (Oakville)
SK Shaw (Victoria)
SR Shaw (Ontario Association, Toronto)
SR Shaw (Parkdale)
SR Shaw (Canadian I Zingari)
SR Shaw (S Morrison's XI)
WS Shaw (Single of Bracebridge)
WS Shaw (Bracebridge)
Shawcross (Holy Trinity)
B Shawcross (Holy Trinity)
W Shawcross (Holy Trinity)
Shawn (McGill University)
Shayan Ahmed (Canada Under-15s, Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Shayan Ahmed (Quebec)
Shayyan Ahmed (North Stars)
Shea (Brougham)
Shead (Emerson)
Shearer (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
WJ Shearman (Victoria)
Shearwood (The Grove, Lakefield)
Shearwood (Lakefield Juniors)
Sheather (Toronto Zingari)
LJ Sheather (Canada, Shropshire, Toronto Cricket Club)
LJ Sheather (Oakville)
Sheehan (82nd Regiment, Toronto Garrison)
Shehzad Nasir (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Sheikh (Victoria)
H Sheikh (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
H Sheikh (University of The Fraser Valley)
M Sheikh (Telus)
NZH Sheikh (Canada)
R Sheikh (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
S Sheikh (Royal Bank Lions)
T Sheikh (Newfoundland and Labrador)
U Sheikh (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Z Sheikh (Americas Under-19s)
T Sheikh Rasul (Newfoundland and Labrador)
S Shekhar (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham, Ontario Under-18s)
Shelton (Players)
Shelton (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Shelton (Morris' XI)
RC Shelton (Manitoba)
W Shelton (Trinity College School)
Shenley (Toronto)
Shenstone (St Albans)
Shepherd (Darlington)
Shepherd (Victoria Juniors)
Shepherd (Trinity College School Second XI)
A Shepherd (Church of the Resurrection, Great War Veterans Association)
L Shepherd (Nanaimo)
Sheppard (Upper Canada)
Sheppard (Toronto Sons of England)
Sheppard (Berlin Juniors)
Sheppard (Waubausene)
Sheppard (Berlin)
Sheppard (Paris)
Sheppard (Cowichan)
P Sheppard (Great War Veterans Association)
RS Sheppard (British Columbia)
Shepperd (Ottawa)
Shepperd (Montreal Garrison)
K Sheraz (Canada Under-15s)
H Shergill (University of Victoria)
Sheriff (Peterborough)
D Sherlock (Victoria)
A Sheroz (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
Sherriff (Peterborough)
A Sherriff (Ottawa)
JB Sherrington (Canada)
Sherris (Traders' Bank)
Sherwood (Royal Military College)
F Sherwood (Whitney)
J Sherwood (Upper Canada College Past)
S Sherwood (Toronto)
H Sheth (Erin Centre Middle School)
S Shetty (SNC-Lavalin)
Shezzad Kabir (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Shiel (Toronto University)
Shiel (Toronto University)
Shil (Cheyne Middle School)
L Shillingford (Quebec)
Shine (Royal Military College)
Shine (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
E Shingle (St Stephen)
Shingler (St Stephen)
Shingler (Belleville)
Shingler (Lambton Mills)
E Shingler (West Toronto)
E Shingler (St Stephen)
G Shipley (Nanaimo)
Shipman (Seaton Village)
A Shipman (Parkdale)
JS Shipman (Parkdale)
W Shipman (Parkdale)
W Shipman (Seaton Village)
W Shipman (St George's Club of Toronto)
Shipway (Montreal)
JG Shipway (Canada)
S Shiraz (Royal Bank Lions)
Shireff (London)
Shirley (Picked Team)
BM Shirreff (Toronto Cricket Club)
JE Shirreff (Toronto Cricket Club)
Shirres (Haddo House)
D Shirrock (Marlborough)
Shiv (Nova Scotia)
B Shivraj (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s)
B Shiwprasad (Canada Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Loblaw)
Shohag (Prince Edward Island)
K Shokat (Indian Cricket Academy)
Short (Eastern Association)
Short (Quebec)
Short (Whitby)
Short (United Bank)
Short (Royal Military College B Battery)
FT Short (Montreal)
J Short (Lindsay)
J Short (Sunderland)
WA Short (Upper Canada College)
Shortis (Montreal)
G Shortrede (Westmount)
HW Shotslinger (Abingdon School Boarders)
AE Shott (Halifax Independent, Halifax Wanderers)
H Shotton (Public Schools, Vancouver Old Boys)
J Shotton (Alexandria)
Shrewsbury (Montreal)
W Shrewsbury (Rosedale, Trinity College School)
Shreyas (Nova Scotia)
P Shrichand (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
DG Shurrock (Marlborough)
Shuter (Bracondale)
Shyam (Telus)
S Sibera (Prince Edward Island)
Sibson (Sarnia)
Siddall (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
M Siddique (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
F Siddiqui (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s, SNC-Lavalin)
J Siddiqui (Central Shield)
N Siddiqui (Royal Bank Lions)
T Siddiqui (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
Z Siddiqui (Prairie Fire)
WL Siddle (Montreal, Montreal Athletic Association)
JD Siddorn (White Rose)
A Siddqui (Stephen Lewis Secondary School)
Sidey (Cobourg)
H Sidhu (Royals)
H Sidhu (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
H Sidhu (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
H Sidhu (Canada Under-17s)
J Sidhu (Alberta Under-25s)
JS Sidhu (Americas Under-15s, Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s)
JS Sidhu (Ontario Under-15s)
K Sidhu (British Columbia)
MS Sidhu (Pacific Edge)
NS Sidhu (Scotia Bank, Vancouver)
P Sidhu (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
R Sidhu (Alberta A Under-25s)
R Sidhu (British Columbia Under-18s)
R Sidhu (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
R Sidhu (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
S Sidhu (Beryl Ford Public School)
Sidney (Welland)
H Sidy (Welland)
Sievewright (Great War Veterans Association)
J Siew (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
FD Sifton (Toronto Cricket Club)
Sigley (St Thomas)
B Sihra (Scotia Bank)
G Silburn (Congregationals)
Silcock (Ex-Winnipeg)
WM Silcock (Burrards)
WM Silcock (British Columbia)
WM Silcock (Vancouver)
Sills (Upper Canada College Past and Present)
Sills (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Sills (Thamesville)
Sills (Trinity College School Second XI)
CE Sills (University of Trinity College)
G Sills (Deer Park, Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
H Sills (Montreal)
WF Sills (Montreal, University of Trinity College)
Sillwell (St Barnabas)
Silver (Hamilton)
H Silver (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
Simm (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Simmons (Owen Sound)
Simmons (Married of Norway)
Simmons (Bracebridge)
Simmons (Married of Bracebridge)
Simmons (Hamilton Juniors)
D Simmons (Western Canada)
G Simmons (Manitoba Cricket Association)
J Simmons (Dovercourt)
HC Simonds (Hamilton, Montreal, Ontario, Port Hope, Scarborough)
Simpson (Toronto)
Simpson (Paris)
Simpson (Windsor)
Simpson (Royal Military Infantry School)
Simpson (Dragoons)
Simpson
Simpson (Quebec)
Simpson (Thorold)
Simpson (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
Simpson (Wanderers)
Simpson (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Simpson (Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
Simpson (London)
Simpson (Galt Agricultural College)
Simpson (Carleton Place)
Simpson (Waterloo County)
Simpson (Newmarket)
AGR Simpson (St Thomas)
BR Simpson (Toronto Cricket Club)
CC Simpson (Chesley)
D Simpson (East Toronto)
F Simpson (St Chad's)
F Simpson (Thorold)
G Simpson (Guelph)
GP Simpson (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Galt, Hamilton, Listowel, Ontario Association)
H Simpson (Carlton)
HC Simpson (University of Trinity College)
J Simpson (Western Ontario)
L Simpson (Canada, Eastern Canada)
L Simpson (Toronto Cricket Club)
R Simpson (Quebec)
SG Simpson (Canadian Military Headquarters, Ottawa Valley, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
T Simpson (umpire)
WH Simpson (University of Trinity College)
Simranjeet (Nova Scotia)
Simranjit Singh (Deloitte)
Sims (Berlin Juniors)
Sims (Deer Park)
Sims (Toronto University)
Sims (Brantford)
Sims (Ancaster)
H Sims (Berlin Juniors)
W Sims (Independent Ontario Schools)
Sinclair (Aylmer)
Sinclair (Belleville)
Sinclair (Benedicts)
Sinclair (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
Sinclair (Aylmer)
Sinclair (McMaster's XI)
Sinclair (Aylmer)
C Sinclair (Sawbones)
C Sinclair (Aylmer)
D Sinclair (Ottawa)
F Sinclair (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
F Sinclair (Oxford)
H Sinclair (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Toronto)
JW Sinclair (Victoria)
JW Sinclair (Cathedral Institute)
T Sinclair (Marlborough)
H Sindhu (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
R Sindhu (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
Sinfield (Parkdale)
GB Sinfield (Portage la Prairie)
Sing (G Williams' XI)
Sing (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
A Singh (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
A Singh (Scotia Bank)
B Singh (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Guyana Under-19s, Ontario)
B Singh (Ernst and Young)
D Singh (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Canadian Cricket Association, Ontario, Ontario Under-25s)
G Singh (Pacific Edge)
G Singh (SNC-Lavalin)
H Singh (Prairie Fire)
I Singh (Quebec)
J Singh (Canada)
K Singh (Cavaliers)
M Singh (British Columbia Mainland League)
P Singh (Canada Under-19s)
R Singh (Alberta Under-25s)
R Singh (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
R Singh (Loblaw)
S Singh (Canada, Canada Under-19s)
S Singh (Canada Under-19s)
S Singh (Quebec)
S Singh (Pioneer)
S Singh (Prince Edward Island)
Somesh Singh (Prince Edward Island)
SY Singh (Canada Women)
M Singh Khural (Newfoundland and Labrador)
S Singh Sivia (Canada Under-17s)
Sink (Unionville)
E Sinnathamby (Canada)
C Sippi (London)
G Sippi (London Asylum)
G Sippi (London)
HG Sippi (Rosedale)
W Sippi (umpire)
W Sippi (London)
M Sisson (Lindsay)
N Sitaram (Quebec)
FAH Sitwell (Hamilton Colts)
S Sivanantham (Sri Lanka Women)
R Sivandian (umpire, referee)
A Sivasankaran Nair (Prince Edward Island)
S Siwani (Royal Bank Stars)
Z Siwani (HSBC Bank Canada)
Skeaff (St Andrew's College)
D Skeete (Saskatchewan)
Skerratt (Great War Veterans Association)
R Skerrett (Strathcona Trinity)
O Skerritt (Canada, Quebec)
Skinner (Royal Military College)
Skinner (Niagara Falls)
Skinner (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
AO Skinner (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
C Skinner (St John)
S Skinner (St John)
Skyner (Aylmer)
HS Skynner (Town)
Slacker (Peterborough)
CG Slade (Canada West, Military Officers of Canada)
AR Sladen (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
HG Sladen (Vancouver)
SA Sladen (Albion)
W Sladen (Government)
Slater (Hamilton)
Slater (Brantford)
Slater (Dufferin Rifles)
Slater (Eaton's)
CH Slater (Montreal)
GL Slater (Saskatchewan)
J Slater (St Edmund's)
J Slater (Eaton)
S Slater (Brantford Under-30s)
T Slater (Brantford Under-30s)
T Slater (Brantford)
Slator (Brantford)
J Slaven (Ontario)
Sleath (Upper Canada)
E Sleo (Abingdon School)
H Slingsby (Montreal)
Sloan (Listowel)
Sloan (Gravenhurst)
Sloan (Perth County)
AM Sloan (Sawbones)
R Sloan (Truro and Stellarton)
P Sloe (Abingdon School Day Boys)
Sloggett (Royal Military College)
H Sloggett (Royal Military College)
Slugden (Hochelaga)
Smails (Toronto Cricket Club)
Small (Toronto University)
Small (Parkdale)
Small (West Indian)
Small (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
Small (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Small (Toronto Colts)
Small (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Small (Toronto City)
Small (Queens Royal Hotel)
Small (Canada)
Small (Rosedale)
Small (Rosedale)
A Small (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
G Small (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
H Small (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
HC Small (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
JT Small (Upper Canada College)
L Small (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
W Small (East Kildonan)
WD Small (Montreal Athletic Association)
SE Smalley (Ontario, Winnipeg)
W Smallpiece (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
W Smallwood (Victoria)
Smart (Belleville)
Smart (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
A Smart (Upper Canada College)
H Smart (Trinity College School)
J Smart (Alberta)
JA Smart (Upper Canada College Second XI)
RH Smart (Trinity College School)
W Smart (Quebec)
Smeaton (Manitoba)
JG Smeaton (Manitoba)
Smee (Victoria Athletic Club of Hamilton)
Smee (Albion Club of Hamilton)
G Smee (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Canadian Cricket Association, Vancouver Rowing Club)
G Smee (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
Smeeth (Mainland All-Stars)
J Smellie (Brockville)
W Smetsinger (J Angus's XI)
Smiley (Paris)
Smiley (Woodstock)
Smith (Brantford)
Smith (Montreal)
Smith (Kootenay)
Smith (Montreal)
Smith (Whitby)
Smith (East Toronto)
Smith (London Asylum)
Smith (Montreal)
Smith (University of Trinity College)
Smith (Canadian I Zingari)
Smith (Forest)
Smith (Sawbones)
Smith (Galt)
Smith (C Company)
Smith (Ontario)
Smith (Bracondale)
Smith (Rosedale)
Smith (Dragoons)
Smith (New Fort)
Smith (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Smith (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Smith (Bracebridge)
Smith (Listowel)
Smith (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
Smith (Upper Canada College)
Smith (Upper Canada College)
Smith (Lincoln County)
Smith (Mimico)
Smith (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Smith (Grimsby)
Smith (Aurora)
Smith (Osgoode Hall)
Smith (Brantford)
Smith (Married of Bracebridge)
Smith (Burlington)
Smith (Arlington Hotel)
Smith (St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
Smith (Toronto Province)
Smith (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Smith (McCausland and Company)
Smith (Rosedale Second XI)
Smith (Guelph)
Smith (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Smith (Single of Bracebridge)
Smith (Quinte Club of Picton)
Smith (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
Smith (Amherstburg Juniors)
Smith (North End)
Smith (Peterborough)
Smith (Eglinton)
Smith (Toronto Over-30s)
Smith (Lindsay)
Smith (Royal Military College)
Smith (St Luke)
Smith (St Matthias)
Smith (Regina)
Smith (Lambton Mills)
Smith (East Toronto)
Smith (Shanty Bay)
Smith (Victoria and Ontario)
Smith (Montreal)
Smith (Ogilvy and Company)
Smith (Midland District)
Smith (North Toronto)
Smith (Rosedale)
Smith (University of Trinity College)
Smith (United Services)
Smith (Vancouver)
Smith (Colborne)
Smith (Trinity College School)
Smith (Upper Canada College)
Smith (St Andrew's College)
Smith (Collegiate Institute)
Smith (Burrards)
Smith (Upper Canada College Second XI)
A Smith (British Columbia)
A Smith (Oxford)
A Smith (Rosedale)
A Smith (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
A Smith (Toronto)
A Smith (Mary Lake)
A Smith (Scarborough)
A Smith (Paisley)
AA Smith (Millbrook)
AC Smith (Quebec)
AG Smith (Brockville, Ottawa, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
AG Smith (Quebec)
AG Smith (Victoria)
AL Smith (Alexandria)
B Smith (United Eleven)
B Smith (Canada)
B Smith (Toronto and District Cricket Council Board XI)
B Smith (Burrards)
BE Smith (Canada)
C Smith (Barrie)
C Smith (Rosedale)
CF Smith (Kingston)
CF Smith (Canadian I Zingari)
CJ Smith (Ottawa)
CP Smith (Kingston)
D Smith (East Toronto)
D Smith (Benedicts, Married of Toronto Cricket Club)
D Smith (Limers Lords)
DH Smith (Grace Church)
DJ Smith (Canada, Ottawa, Winnipeg)
DJ Smith (Manitoba)
DJ Smith (Quebec Cricket Association)
DJ Smith (Canadians)
E Smith (Guelph)
E Smith (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, East Toronto Second XI)
E Smith (Island Aquatic)
E Smith (St Cyprian's)
E Smith (Nelson)
E Smith (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
E Smith (Port Hope)
E Smith (East Toronto Bachelors)
E Smith (East Toronto Benedicts)
E Smith (Oxford)
E Smith (St Matthias)
EC Smith (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
EE Smith (Picton)
EJ Smith (Ottawa, Upper Canada College)
EJ Smith (Island Aquatic, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association, Winnipeg Wanderers)
EJ Smith (Manitoba)
EJ Smith (Canadians)
EO Smith (Montreal)
EO Smith (Royal Military College)
EP Smith (Calgary)
F Smith (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
F Smith (Albion)
F Smith (Cobourg)
F Smith (Welland)
F Smith (Ottawa)
F Smith (Old Country)
F Smith (Montreal)
F Smith (Merritton)
F Smith (Mulholland and Company)
F Smith (East Toronto Colts)
F Smith (Bachelors)
F Smith (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
F Smith (Invicta)
F Smith (East Toronto Bachelors)
F Smith (Ottawa)
FA Smith (Saskatchewan)
FA Smith (Toronto Cricket Club)
FA Smith (Trinity College School)
FG Smith (Emerson)
FH Smith (Ottawa, Rosedale)
FJ Smith (Ottawa, Quebec)
FJ Smith (St Cyprian's)
FM Smith (Barrie)
FN Smith (Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
FW Smith (University of Trinity College)
G Smith (Upper Canada College)
G Smith (Church of the Resurrection)
G Smith (Hudson's Bay)
G Smith (London)
G Smith (United Bank)
G Smith (Bell Telephone Company)
G Smith (Essex Centre)
GB Smith (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Sawbones)
GB Smith (East Toronto Bachelors)
GC Smith (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
GE Smith (Regina)
GF Smith (St Jude's)
GH Smith (East Toronto)
GL Smith (Upper Canada College)
H Smith (Montreal)
H Smith (Burrards)
H Smith (Halifax Wanderers)
H Smith (Halifax)
HA Smith (Montreal)
HE Smith (Ontario, Toronto Ramblers)
HH Smith (Manitoba Government Telephones)
HP Smith (All New York, Canada, Toronto)
HP Smith (Canadian I Zingari)
HS Smith (London, Maritime Provinces, Toronto, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
I Smith (Upper Canada College)
J Smith (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Gentlemen of Canada, Montreal, Western Ontario)
J Smith (Upper Canada College)
J Smith (Hamilton)
J Smith (Bankers of Ontario)
J Smith (Guelph)
J Smith (East Toronto, Oakville)
J Smith (St Cyprian's)
J Smith (Oakville)
J Smith (Alexandria)
J Smith (United Bank)
J Smith (Bracondale)
J Smith jnr (Ottawa)
J Smith snr (Ottawa)
JB Smith (Lindsay)
JC Smith (Walkerton)
JD Smith (Montreal)
JF Smith (University of Trinity College)
JG Smith (University of Trinity College)
JH Smith (AR McMaster and Brothers)
JH Smith (Alberta)
JN Smith (Burrards)
JR Smith (Burrards)
JS Smith (AR McMaster and Brothers)
JU Smith (Canada East, Lower Canada, Upper Canada)
JW Smith (St George's Club of Toronto)
JW Smith (Quebec Cricket Association)
K Smith (Canada)
L Smith (Port Hope)
LD Smith (Sawbones)
LW Smith (Chatham)
LW Smith (Upper Canada College Boarding House)
M Smith (East Toronto)
M Smith (Parkdale)
M Smith (East Toronto Colts)
M Smith (Bachelors)
M Smith (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
M Smith (Oakville)
O Smith (Canada East)
P Smith (Married of Bracebridge)
P Smith (Invicta Next XVI)
PS Smith (Brandon)
R Smith (Burrards)
R Smith (Eaton)
R Smith (St Lawrence Valley)
R Smith (St Matthias)
R Smith (Single of Bracebridge)
R Smith (St Matthias)
RC Smith (McGill University)
RC Smith (McGill University Second XI)
RS Smith (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
RT Smith (McGill Cricket Club)
S Smith (United Eleven)
S Smith (Canadian Military Headquarters)
S Smith (Springhill)
SA Smith (Canada, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association)
SD Smith (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Gooderham and Worts Distillery, London Asylum, Ontario Association, Ottawa, Riverdale, Sawbones, Toronto, Uxbridge)
SH Smith (East Toronto, Old Country, Sawbones)
SS Smith (Port Hope)
T Smith (Canada East, Whitby)
T Smith (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
T Smith (Albion)
T Smith (St Cyprian's)
T Smith (London)
T Smith (Alberta)
T Smith (London Asylum)
T Smith (All Toronto)
T Smith (Winnipeg Wanderers)
T Smith (Manitoba Government Telephones)
TC Smith (Parkdale)
TH Smith (East Toronto)
TR Smith (Toronto Cricket Club)
VR Smith (University of Trinity College)
W Smith (Canada, Lower Canada, Montreal)
W Smith (Hamilton)
W Smith (Toronto)
W Smith (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
W Smith (Chatham)
W Smith (Grand Trunk Railway)
W Smith (Church of the Resurrection)
W Smith (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
W Smith (East Toronto)
W Smith (West Toronto)
W Smith (Kentish Association)
W Smith (Trinity College School)
WE Smith (Upper Canada College)
WG Smith (Nanaimo)
WH Smith (St George's Club of Toronto)
WJ Smith (McGill University)
WO Smith (All-Comers)
K Smithers (Yorkshire)
Smth (Kingston)
Smuck (Paris)
Smyth (Eastern Association)
Smyth (Quebec Cricket Association)
CE Smyth (Montreal)
LE Smyth (Montreal)
Smythe (Toronto)
Smythe (Toronto)
Smythe (Mainland All-Stars)
Smythe (Deer Park)
CE Smythe (Montreal)
EG Smythe (British Columbia, British Columbia Colts, Halifax Independent, Vancouver Colts)
H Smythe (University of Trinity College)
V Snadhu (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
Snarland (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Snarr (St Thomas)
J Snarr (Toronto Juniors)
J Snarr (St Thomas)
Sneath (Canada)
Snee (Burrards)
Snell (Toronto Cricket Club)
Snell (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Snell (West Toronto Junction)
PH Snell (Alberta, Eastern Canada)
Snelling (Ottawa)
LJ Snelling (Ashbury College Old Boys)
Snellson (Barrie)
R Snelton (Manitoba)
Snetsinger (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
JA Snetsinger (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
Snetzinger (Rowan)
Sneyd (Woodstock)
Sneyde (Galt)
J Snider (East Toronto)
W Snider (Leamington)
DR Snipper (Cathedral and New Edinburgh, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
HH Snipper (Manitoba, Ontario, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Snively (Ridley College)
AC Snively (Ridley College)
Snow (Whitby)
Snow (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts, Parkdale Seniors)
C Snow (Whitby)
J Snow (British Columbia Under-25s, Canada)
Snowden (Victoria)
Snowden (Waverley)
NP Snowden (Victoria)
Snyder (Uxbridge)
Snyder (East Toronto)
Snyder (East Toronto)
E Snyder
G Snyder (Canada Cutlery Company)
JC Snyder (East Toronto, Toronto, Uxbridge)
JC Snyder (East Toronto)
JC Snyder (East Toronto Bachelors)
JC Snyder (Nelson)
JC Snyder (Parkdale)
JC Snyder (Ontario Cricket Association)
JC Snyder (Beaverwicks)
JC Snyder (H Totten's XI)
MH Snyder (Eastern Canada, Ridley College)
WA Snyder (Canada, Toronto)
AR Soames (Canadian I Zingari)
E Soames (Ontario)
HB Soames (Public Schools, Ridley College)
E Soanes (Ontario)
HB Soanes (Ridley College)
T Sobers (Quebec)
D Soham (Alberta Under-17s)
V Sohd (Gladiators)
J Solanki (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
H Solomons (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
v Somero (Cobourg)
A Somers (Broadview)
Somerset (Aspdin)
Somerville (Ridley College)
Somerville (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Somerville (Toronto and Rosedale)
Somerville (Ridley College)
CR Somerville (Eastern Canada)
CRS Somerville (Ridley College)
EK Somerville (Ridley College)
JL Somerville (Canada)
JL Somerville (Toronto and Rosedale Past and Present)
Somesh (Prince Edward Island)
Sommerville (Ontario)
JL Sommerville (Toronto and Rosedale)
JS Sooch (Quebec)
A Sood (TD Canada Trust)
R Sood (HSBC Bank Canada)
U Sood (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Sookdeo (Pioneer)
Soonarine
J Soper (Manitoba)
E Sopp (Bracebridge)
D Soraine (Canada)
J Sorley (Grand Trunk Railway)
S Sortur (Telus)
S Soupey (scorer)
P Soupsy (scorer)
Southam (Hamilton)
Southam (Hamilton)
Southam (Upper Canada College)
E Southam (Hamilton Juniors)
F Southam (Hamilton)
FN Southam (All Montreal, Eastern Canada, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles)
FN Southam (Quebec)
FR Southam (Royal Victoria Rifles)
FW Southam (Montreal)
GH Southam (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Hamilton)
GT Southam (British Columbia, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
H Southam (All Toronto)
H Southam (Hamilton)
HJ Southam (Hamilton, Montreal)
HS Southam (Hamilton, University of Trinity College, Western Ontario)
HS Southam (Trinity College School)
W Southam (Hamilton)
W Southam (Hamilton Colts)
Southern (Colborne)
HE Southern (Albion)
Southerst (Albion Club of Hamilton)
EC Southey (EM Watson's XI)
GA Southey (Bonaventure)
Southurst (Albion Club of Hamilton)
R Sowden (British Columbia)
Sowen (Toronto Sons of England)
Spain (Royal Military College)
J Spain (Albion)
T Spain (Albion)
Spalding (Dundas)
Spalding (Clinton)
HS Sparkes (Calgary)
EA Sparks (Incognitis)
FA Sparks (British Columbia, Incognitis, Vancouver, Victoria)
J Sparks (Victoria)
M Sparks (British Columbia)
Sparling (Meaford)
Sparling (University of Trinity College)
Sparling (Upper Canada College Fifth XI)
CP Sparling (Albion)
C Sparrow (Alexandria)
Spaund (St Cyprian's)
L Spearman (Victoria)
Speat (Parkdale)
Spence (Toronto Colts)
Spence (Toronto Cricket Club)
Spence (Toronto)
Spence (St James Cathedral)
Spence (Deer Park)
Spence (McCausland and Company)
Spence (Jarvis Street College)
Spence (Bishop Ridley College, Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Spence (Upper Canada College)
Spence (St Luke)
Spence (Rosedale)
Spence (Upper Canada College)
B Spence (Aurora Club Second XI)
E Spence (Parkdale)
F Spence (Canadian I Zingari)
H Spence (Wiarton)
H Spence (Chesley)
J Spence (Parkdale)
J Spence (Victoria Second XI)
RA Spence (Parkdale)
W Spence (Bonaventure, Royal Victoria Rifles, West End Club)
WR Spence (McGill University)
Spencer (Dragoons)
Spencer (Selkirk)
Spencer (Lowell)
Spencer (Trinity College School Second XI)
Spencer (University of Trinity College)
Spencer (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
A Spencer (Island Aquatic)
CG Spencer (Rosedale)
CR Spencer (St Edmund's)
FE Spencer (Rosedale)
HA Spencer (Victoria)
JC Spencer (Island Aquatic)
PO Spencer (Ottawa)
R Spencer (Kingston)
RF Spencer (Island Aquatic)
T Spencer (Ottawa)
WJ Spencer (Calgary)
Spick (Manitoba)
JS Spick (Calgary)
JS Spick (Manitoba)
JS Spick (Winnipeg St George's)
Spiers (Lindsay)
EH Spinney (Rosedale)
CR Spirling (Albion)
Spofforth (Rosedale)
Spooner (Public Schools)
Spooner (Old Country)
Spooner (Cosby's XI)
B Spooner (St Edmund's)
BH Spooner (Alberta)
CR Spooner (St Edmund's)
LG Spooner (Montreal)
FW Sprado (Winnipeg)
Spragge (Hamilton)
Spragge (Toronto)
Spragge (Trinity College School)
Spragge (Cobourg)
Spragge (University of Trinity College)
AW Spragge (Brantford, Canada, Ottawa, Toronto, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
AW Spragge (Newmarket and Aurora)
AW Spragge (Newmarket)
EW Spragge (Canada, Canada West, Ontario, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
GW Spragge (Trinity College School Masters)
JG Spragge (Toronto)
JG Spragge (Trinity College School)
JW Spragge (Trinity College School Juniors, Trinity College School Old Boys)
W Spragge (Toronto)
W Spragge (Upper Canada)
J Spragger (Public Schools)
Sprague (Newmarket)
Spratt (Trinity College School)
EU Spriggs (Canadian Military Headquarters, Hamilton and District)
A Springer (Vancouver Over-40s)
N Springett (Canada Women)
Sproat (Upper Canada College Second XI)
D Sprott (Border Cities)
Sproule (Barrie)
Sproule (Brantford)
Sproule (Toronto Cricket Club)
Sproule (Toronto Social Club)
Sproule (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
Sproule (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
A Sproule (Brantford)
CB Sproule (Toronto)
CH Sproule (Canada, Canada West, Hivites, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Western Ontario)
CH Sproule (Toronto Over-30s)
V Sproxton (Canada Women)
WR Spruce (McGill University Second XI)
A Spun (Royal Victoria Rifles)
CR Spurling (Albion)
F Spurr (Royal Victoria Rifles)
H Spurr (Royal Victoria Rifles)
Squire (Thamesville)
WW Squire (Invicta)
Squires (Upper Canada College)
Squires (Thamesville)
WW Squires (Invicta)
M Sreeram (HSBC Bank Canada)
Srikant (New Brunswick)
V Srinivas (TD Canada Trust)
K Srivastava (Newfoundland and Labrador)
K Srivatsava (Newfoundland and Labrador)
C Stace (43rd Light Infantry)
C Stacey (Canada XI)
F Stacey (St Thomas)
G Stacey (St Thomas)
GW Stacey (Canadian Military Headquarters)
Stafford (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Stafford (Port Elgin)
Staines (Parkdale)
Stainier (Albion Wanderers)
A Stainsby (Grace Church)
WR Stainsby (umpire)
Stairs (Trinity College School)
Stalker (Ex-Winnipeg)
Stammers (Dovercourt)
Stanbury (Clinton Juniors)
Stanbury (Victoria)
G Stanbury (Carlton)
H Stanbury (Clinton)
Stancliffe (Eastern Association)
Stancliffe (Quebec)
F Stancliffe (Montreal)
Standen (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Standing (Rosedale)
Standing (East Toronto)
Standing (East Toronto Colts)
EJ Standing (Island Aquatic)
H Standing (East Toronto)
Standley (Canada East, Woodstock)
Standring (Rosedale)
H Stanfield (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
PN Stanford (Vancouver)
Stanley (United Eleven)
Stanley (Ontario)
Stanley (New Brunswick)
Stanley (East Toronto)
Stanley (Rosedale)
A Stanley (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
A Stanley (Seaton Village)
FS Stanley (McGill University Second XI)
J Stanley (Lord Stanley's XI)
W Stanley (Brantford, Waterloo Cricket Club, Western Ontario)
Stanners (Dovercourt)
FS Stansby (McGill University Second XI)
C Stanton (Ottawa)
H Stanton (Bay of Quinté)
W Stanton (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
Stapleford (Manitoba)
Stapleton (Peterborough)
Stappleford (Watford)
Stark (Rosedale)
Stark (Canadians)
Stark (Benedicts)
Stark (Rosedale)
GE Stark (Vancouver)
JR Stark (Rosedale Seniors)
R Stark (Montreal)
RJ Stark (East Toronto, Rosedale, Toronto)
RJ Stark (Toronto Over-30s)
RA Starke (Montreal, Toronto)
Starling (Belleville)
CJ Starling (Canada, Canada East, Canada West, Hamilton)
Starr (Parkdale)
Starr (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Starr (Aurora)
Starr (Newmarket)
Starr (Lambton Mills)
Starr (Walkerton)
R Starr (Maple)
WJ Starr (St John)
Statham (Kingston)
Staunton (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
C Staunton (HE Clark and Company)
EB Staveley (Quebec)
Stayner (Ridley College)
A Stead (British Columbia)
G Stead (Invicta)
MP Stead (Canada)
P Stead (Canadians)
W Steadman (St Cyprian's)
Stears (TD Phillips' XI)
L Stedman (St Cyprian's)
R Stedman (Ashbury College)
W Stedmond (Moose Jaw)
Steele (Quebec)
Steele (Ottawa)
Steele (Quebec Cricket Association)
CH Steele (Ottawa)
H Steele (NH Steele's XI)
HS Steele (Ottawa)
J Steele (Ottawa)
NH Steele (NH Steele's XI)
ST Steele (Ottawa)
T Steele (Yorkton)
VH Steele (Ottawa)
W Steele (British Columbia)
WH Steele (Ottawa)
Steenton (Guelph)
Steevens (Military Officers of Canada)
R Stein (Canada Under-19s)
W Stenhouse (Westmount)
Stennet (Ontario Select XI)
Stennett (Cobourg)
Stennett (County of Simcoe)
AB Stennett (Trinity College School)
AB Stennett (Bankers of Ontario)
Stephen (Collingwood)
Stephens (Ontario)
Stephens (Seaton Village)
Stephens (Rosedale)
Stephens (Brampton)
D Stephens (Canada Under-19s)
D Stephens (Marlborough)
E Stephens (Western Ontario)
EH Stephens (Calgary)
EH Stephens (Alberta)
R Stephens (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
R Stephens (Seaton Village)
S Stephens (Barrie)
S Stephens (Orillia)
W Stephens (Orillia High School)
WH Stephens (Orillia)
Stephenson (Rosedale, Rosedale Seniors)
Stephenson (Parkdale)
Stephenson (West Toronto Junction)
Stephenson (Parkhill)
C Stephenson (White Rose A)
GH Stephenson (East Toronto)
GH Stephenson (Unionville)
GH Stephenson (Aurora)
GH Stephenson (Oxford)
GH Stephenson (Toronto)
GH Stephenson (Parkdale)
J Stephenson (Unionville)
R Stephenson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
W Stephenson (Aurora)
Sterling (Peterborough)
Sterling (Galt)
Sterling (Berlin)
Sterling (Riverdale)
Sterling (Ben Lomond)
Sterling (Deer Park)
Sterling (Woodstock)
Sterling (Norway)
Sterling (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
CJR Sterling (London)
F Sterling (Parkdale)
FW Sterling (Canada, Vancouver)
T Sterling (Essex Centre, New Hamburg)
W Sterling (New Hamburg)
E Stern (St Albans)
F Stern (St Albans)
GA Stethem (Peterborough)
Stevens (Lord Stanley's XI)
Stevens (Brampton)
Stevens (The Garrison)
Stevens (Barrie)
Stevens (Orillia)
Stevens (Great War Veterans Association)
Stevens (Upper Canada College Second XI)
R Stevens (Seaton Village)
RJ Stevens (Ajax Cricket Club, Canada, Eastern Canada, Ontario, Ontario Cricket Association, Toronto Cricket Club)
SM Stevens (Army and Navy)
W Stevens (Bell Telephone Company)
WH Stevens (Defence)
Stevenson (Canada, Northern Toronto)
Stevenson (Aurora)
Stevenson (Ancaster)
Stevenson (Napanee)
Stevenson (Parkdale)
Stevenson (Parkdale)
Stevenson (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
Stevenson (The Garrison)
Stevenson (King's Regiment)
Stevenson (Trinity College School)
Stevenson (Norway)
Stevenson (Aurora)
Stevenson (Aurora)
Stevenson (Next XVIII)
Stevenson (Rosedale)
Stevenson (Western Associations)
Stevenson (Cayuga)
Stevenson (Pickering)
Stevenson (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
Stevenson (East Toronto)
Stevenson (Newmarket and Aurora)
Stevenson (Victoria Second XI)
Stevenson (Aurora)
Stevenson (Ashbury College)
AF Stevenson (Niagara Falls)
AF Stevenson (Aurora)
C Stevenson (White Rose A)
E Stevenson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
HR Stevenson (St John's School, Montreal)
J Stevenson (Riverdale)
R Stevenson (Northwest Territories, Ontario Association, Royal Victoria Rifles, Sawbones, University of Trinity College, Western Ontario)
RG Stevenson (Cayuga)
T Stevenson (Millbrook)
W Stevenson (Paris)
WF Stevenson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
WJ Stevenson (Aurora)
Steward (Toronto Cricket Club)
Steward (Campbellford)
C Steward (Aspdin)
E Steward (Orillia)
P Steward (Aspdin)
Stewart (Toronto)
Stewart (Northern Canada, Ontario)
Stewart (Toronto)
Stewart (Alliston)
Stewart (Parkdale)
Stewart (Campbellford)
Stewart (Bradford)
Stewart (Upper Canada College)
Stewart (Brampton)
Stewart (Ogilvy and Company)
Stewart (Chesley)
Stewart (Napanee)
Stewart (Lakefield Rovers)
Stewart (Hamilton)
Stewart (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Stewart jun (Lakefield Rovers)
A Stewart (Morden)
AW Stewart (Windsor)
AW Stewart (Trinity College School)
C Stewart (Barrie, North Toronto, Province of Canada, Stayner)
CE Stewart (Barrie)
CJT Stewart (Maritime Provinces, Winnipeg Cricket Association)
DD Stewart (Manitoba)
F Stewart (Edmonton)
G Stewart (Orillia High School)
J Stewart (Cowichan, Moose Jaw)
J Stewart (St Thomas)
JA Stewart (Alliston)
JB Stewart (Chambly)
T Stewart (McGill Cricket Club)
T Stewart (Alliston)
H St George (Abingdon School)
C Stibbs (Brantford)
L Stibbs (Manitoba)
Stikeman (Toronto)
Stiles (Ogilvy)
Still (Eglinton)
EWC Stilton (Vancouver)
Stimson (Hamilton)
Stimson (Hamilton)
Stinson (Hamilton)
Stinson (Hamilton Seniors)
Stinson (Queens Royal Hotel)
Stinson (Upper Canada College)
Stinson (Trinity College School Second XI)
P Stinson (Hamilton)
TFH Stinson (Canadian I Zingari, Hamilton)
TH Stinson (Upper Canada College Present)
TH Stinson (Canadian I Zingari)
TH Stinson (Hamilton)
Stirbin (Guelph)
G Stirk (umpire)
Stirling (Peterborough)
Stirling (East Toronto)
Stirling (Norway)
Stirling (Picton)
Stirling (Ben Lomond)
Stirling (Quidnuncs)
Stirling (Waterloo County)
A Stirling (Rosedale)
J Stirling (Counties, Peterborough, Peterborough Second XI, Quidnuncs)
D Stirrock (Marlborough)
Stirton (Guelph Juniors)
Stirton (Guelph)
RB St John (Uxbridge)
Stock (Paris)
H Stock (Paris)
Stocker (Peterborough)
Stocker (Counties)
Stocker (East Toronto)
Stocker (Peterborough)
W Stocker (United Counties)
W Stocker (Peterborough)
W Stocker (Millbrook)
W Stocker (EM Watson's XI)
Stockford (Galt)
Stocks (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Stocks (Ex-Winnipeg)
CE Stocks (Vancouver)
Stockwell (Halifax Garrison)
Stockwell (The Garrison)
Stockwell (Canadian International)
GG Stockwell (Canada, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
PS Stockwell (Canada)
Stoker (Peterborough)
Stokes (Hamilton)
Stokes (Province of Canada)
Stokes (Toronto)
B Stokes (Gladstone, Toronto)
F Stokes (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Stokes (Napanee)
JF Stokes (Breconshire, Breconshire Colts, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Rosedale, Toronto)
EH Stolesbury (Carlton)
Stollmeyer (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Stone (Grimsby)
Stone (Trinity College School)
Stone (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Stone (Canada Cutlery Company)
Stone (Orangeville)
Stone (Guelph)
C Stone (Perth)
FW Stone (St James Cricket Club)
J Stone (Maple)
RA Stone (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
SH Stone (Canada Cutlery Company)
Storer (East Toronto)
Storms (University of Trinity College)
Storms (Royal Military College)
D Storms (Hamilton)
Stortz (Peterborough Colts)
R Stott (Picton)
RV Stott (Hochelaga)
HG Stoughton (Upper Canada College)
Stovel (Clevelands)
Stovel (St Luke)
Stovel (St Luke)
CJ Stovel (Canadian I Zingari)
HF Stow (Montreal)
HM Stow (Brantford)
Stowe (Montreal)
HF Stowe (Ottawa)
Strachan (Toronto)
Strachan (Toronto Cricket Club)
Strachan (Wanderers)
Strachan (Upper Canada College Second XI)
HF Strachan (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
F Strand (Kentish Association)
Strange (Riverdale)
Strange (Riverdale)
IH Strasser (umpire)
Strathie (Aurora)
Strathy (Toronto)
Strathy (Aurora)
Strathy (Toronto)
Strathy (Peterborough)
Strathy (Barrie)
Strathy (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Strathy (Trinity College School Second XI)
AD Strathy (Toronto, Trinity College School)
AD Strathy (Toronto Cricket Club)
AR Strathy (Hittites)
GB Strathy (Canada Universities)
GB Strathy (University of Trinity College)
GB Strathy (Trinity College School Old Boys, Trinity College School Past and Present)
GS Strathy (Upper Canada College)
JC Strathy (Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
JD Strathy (Toronto)
PJ Strathy (Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
Stratton (Northern Canada)
Stratton (Peterborough)
Stratton (Peterborough)
Stratton (Peterborough)
Stratton (Peterborough)
A Stratton (Counties, Peterborough, Quidnuncs)
BB Stratton (Peterborough)
E Stratton (Duke of York Rangers, Peterborough)
WA Stratton (Gentlemen of Canada, Peterborough)
AVH Straubenzee (Trinity College School)
Straubenzie (Kingston)
Straubenzie (Kingston)
Straubenzie (Royal Military College)
Straubenzie (Royal Military College)
C Straubenzie (Kingston)
C Straubenzie (Royal Military College)
C Straubenzie (Trinity College School)
CC Straubenzie (Canada)
v Straubenzie (Royal Military College)
Strawbenzee (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Strawbenzie (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
A Stray (Albion Club of Chicago)
Streater (Uxbridge)
Streatfeild (Government)
Streatfield (Government House)
Street (Hamilton, London)
Street (Toronto Cricket Club)
Street (Toronto Cricket Club)
Street (St Stephen)
Street (Toronto University)
ER Street (Upper Canada College)
J Street (Toronto)
J Street (Hivites)
LA Street (Edmonton)
P Street (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
W Street (Saskatoon)
W Street (Edmonton)
WPR Street (Canada, Ontario, Toronto University)
Streeter (Old Country)
Streeter (East Toronto)
Streeter (Rosedale)
Streeter (Parkdale)
Streeter (Brampton)
GE Streeter (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
R Stricker (West Indian)
Strickland (Duke of York Rangers)
Strickland (British Columbia Colts, Calgary)
Strickland (Peterborough)
Strickland (Lakefield Rovers)
D Strickland (West Toronto)
DE Strickland (Lakefield)
GA Strickland (Lakefield)
GW Strickland (Lakefield)
H Strickland (Dovercourt, Eastern Canada, Lorne)
H Strickland (Lansdowne, Lansdowne Juniors)
PD Strickland (Lakefield)
PW Strickland (Lakefield)
RC Strickland (Lakefield)
RH Strickland (Lakefield)
W Strickland (Lakefield)
H Strike (Peterborough, Peterborough Second XI)
Stringer (Belleville)
Strong (All-Comers)
Strong (Toronto Garrison)
Strong (Belleville)
Strong (Galt)
Strong (Surrey)
Strong (Parkdale)
Strong (Colborne)
Strong (Toronto)
AS Strong (Galt)
C Strong (Welland)
C Strong (Parkdale)
E Strong (Paris)
F Strong (Ottawa)
G Strong (Parkdale)
H Strong (Carlton)
H Strong (Galt)
J Strong (Paris)
RS Strong (Galt)
W Strong (Brantford)
Stroud (Picked Team)
Stroud (The Garrison)
Stroud (Brantford)
E Stroud (Paris)
FA Stroud (FG Venables' XI)
G Stroud (East Toronto)
I Stroud (Toronto)
JH Stroud (West Toronto)
L Stroud (Ontario)
W Stroud (Broadview)
Strouts (Guelph)
Strowger (Guelph)
EJ Stroyan (Vancouver)
S Strutton (Saskatoon)
Stuart (Upper Canada)
Stuart (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
Stuart (Campbellford)
Stuart (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Stuart (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
C Stuart (Upper Canada College)
I Stuart (referee)
JC Stuart (Victoria)
R Stuart (Victoria Under-13s)
W Stuart (Bonaventure)
WS Stuart (Edmonton)
Stuart-Smith (British Columbia Colts)
A Stubbs (Kootenay)
Studdart (Moose Jaw)
D Sturrock (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
Stuthers (Town)
Stuton (Guelph)
Stuttaford (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Stuttaford (WA Murray and Company)
VA Subosits (Ridley College)
Suckling (Montreal Rovers)
A Suckling (Marlborough)
J Suckling (Montreal Rovers)
RT Suckling (Eastern Canadian Schools)
J Suddiqui (Canada XI)
D Suderam (Pioneer)
D Sudesh (Central Shield, Ontario Select XI)
J Sudrian (Pioneer)
Suffield (Grand Trunk Railway)
H Sugden (Dundas)
MH Sugden (Ridley College)
A Sugrim (Pioneer)
P Sugrim (Canada Under-15s)
Suhaib Asif (Kings)
E Sukarki (Toronto Cricket Club)
Z Sukhari (Canada)
H Sukhdeo (Canada Under-23s, Quebec)
R Sukhdeo (Quebec)
R Sukhdeo (Quebec)
R Sukhjinderpal (Canada)
Suliman Khan (British Columbia Under-17s, British Columbia Under-18s)
Suliman Khan (Canada Under-17s)
Sullivan (Toronto Garrison)
Sullivan (Westville)
GS Sullivan (Marlborough)
HS Sullivan (Marlborough)
F Sultan (HSBC Bank Canada)
Sulte (Quebec)
L Summan (Deloitte)
N Summan (Deloitte)
Summerhayes (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Summerhayes (Trinity College School Fifth XI)
Summers (16th Regiment)
J Summers (East Kildonan)
R Sundar (scorer)
H Sunderland (Cowichan)
S Sundralingham (Canada Under-19s, Ontario)
Sunpreet Singh (University of Calgary)
D Suppiah (TD Canada Trust)
Supple (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Suresh (Prince Edward Island)
Suresh (Newfoundland)
S Suri (Loblaw)
ZE Surkari (Canada)
Surman (Canada East, Lower Canada)
D Surujbali (Cavaliers)
S Sutharasanan (Markham Cricket Academy Under-15s)
Sutherland (Aurora)
Sutherland (Essex County (Ontario))
Sutherland (Georgetown)
Sutherland (Windsor)
Sutherland (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Sutherland (WA Murray and Company)
Sutherland (Windsor)
Sutherland (Collingwood)
Sutherland (Upper Canada College)
Sutherland (St Andrew's College Second XI)
A Sutherland (Newmarket)
B Sutherland (Western Canada)
BF Sutherland (Windsor)
FJ Sutherland (St James Cricket Club)
H Sutherland (Bradford, Windsor)
JG Sutherland (Alliston)
R Sutherland (Windsor)
R Sutherland (Windsor)
RE Sutherland (Northern Canada, Windsor)
RF Sutherland (Victoria)
RS Sutherland (Listowel)
RS Sutherland (Windsor)
S Sutherland (Kingston)
W Sutherland (Bradford, Newmarket, Windsor)
W Sutherland (Newmarket)
Walter Sutherland (Newmarket)
William Sutherland (Newmarket)
WA Sutherland (St James Cricket Club)
P Sutrala (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
Sutter (Quinte Club of Picton)
Suttle (Picton)
Sutton (Upper Canada)
Sutton (Victoria Second XI)
Sutton (Windsor)
Sutton (Georgetown)
Sutton (Berlin)
Sutton (Jarvis Street College)
G Sutton (Grand Trunk Railway)
P Sutton (Grand Trunk Railway)
R Sutton (Grand Trunk Railway)
TC Sutton (Darlington)
WM Sutton (Five Cs)
WM Sutton (Albion Wanderers)
G Swain (Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal)
Swaisland (Brantford)
EC Swaisland (Brantford)
M Swamy (Saskatchewan)
SG Swamy (umpire)
Swan (St Andrew's College)
T Swan (Ontario, Toronto)
T Swan (Rosedale)
WE Swan (Rosedale)
Sweatman (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Sweatman (New Fort)
Sweatman (Rosedale)
Sweatman (St James Cathedral)
Sweatman (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Sweatman (Wanderers)
Sweeney (Toronto Cricket Club)
Sweeney (St John's School of Infantry)
Sweeney (Canada)
GA Sweeney (Eastern Canadian Schools)
P Sweeney (St John's School of Infantry)
SC Sweeney (Vancouver)
E Sweet (Brantford)
Sweetman (New Fort)
Sweney (Toronto)
Sweny (Toronto)
W Sweny (Trinity College School)
WS Swettenham (Lower Canada, Montreal)
T Swift (Watford)
T Swift (Port Perry)
Swinburne (Pownall's XI)
AC Swindell (Winnipeg)
Swinyard (University of Trinity College)
LN Swinyard (Trinity College School)
M Swinyard (Hamilton Juniors)
T Swinyard (Hamilton, Montreal, Ontario, Ottawa, Toronto, Western Ontario)
W Swinyard (Hamilton Juniors)
H Syed (Canada Under-15s)
H Syed (New Brunswick)
J Syed (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
M Syed (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
S Syed (Nova Scotia)
S Syed (Trivision-Imperial)
Syed Ali (Central Peel Secondary School)
HA Syer (Trinity College School)
T Syer (Thamesville)
W Syer (Thamesville)
Syers (Chatham)
Syers (Thamesville)
Sykes (umpire)
Sykes (Vancouver)
CF Sykes (Vancouver)
EH Sykes (Vancouver)
F Sykes (St Albans)
FH Sykes (Toronto University)
H Sykes (New Edinburgh)
JN Sykes (Victoria)
JN Sykes (Vancouver)
JW Sykes (Vancouver)
W Sykes (Cathedral)
T Sylvester (Invincibles)
R Syme (Manitoba)
Symonds
H Symonds (Bobcaygeon)
Symons (Lower Canada)
Symons (Canada)
Symons (Royal Military College)
Symons (Trinity College School Second XI)
CBO Symons (Canada)
GBO Symons (Canada)
H Symons (Trinity College School Old Boys)
H Symons (Trinity College School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive