CricketArchive

Canada Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Pabla (South Ontario Under-16s)
D Pabla (Canada, Eastern Fury, Quebec, Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Pacand (Ashbury College)
R Pacaud (Trinity College School)
Packham (Duke of York Rangers)
C Padley (Trinity College School)
R Padly (St Lawrence Valley)
HDS Padmore (Canada)
J Padmore (Centurions (Canada))
Page (Winnipeg)
Page (Parkdale)
Page (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Page (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Page (The Garrison)
Page (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Page (Canada)
A Page (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Toronto University)
GS Page (Manitoba and Northwest)
GS Page (Manitoba)
W Page (All-Comers)
W Page (Moose Jaw)
W Page (umpire)
Paget (Guelph, Paris)
Paget (Yonge Street)
Paget (St James Cathedral)
A Paget (Paris)
Paice (Government House)
GL Pain (Alberta, Calgary)
TE Pain (Edmonton)
Paine (Western Ontario)
B Paine (Strathroy)
CC Paine (Kingston)
J Paine (Strathroy)
R Paine (Strathroy)
Painter (Parkdale)
R Pakaoka (Calgary)
Pal (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
D Pal (Indian Cricket Academy)
M Pal (Nova Scotia)
R Pal (Indian Cricket Academy)
Palam (umpire)
Palash (New Brunswick)
Palin (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Palin (Gordon Mackay and Company)
C Palin (Westmount)
JH Palin (Gordon Mackay and Company)
N Palki (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Palmer (Military)
Palmer (Paris and Guelph)
Palmer (Whitby)
Palmer (Welland County)
Palmer (Whitby)
Palmer (London Asylum)
Palmer (St Andrew's College)
Palmer (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Palmer (Winnipeg)
A Palmer (Royal Military College)
AG Palmer (Eastern Ontario)
AZ Palmer (London Asylum, Ottawa, Toronto University)
D Palmer (Cosmos)
F Palmer (Whitby)
FC Palmer (Winnipeg)
GE Palmer (London Asylum)
JF Palmer (Stratford)
JM Palmer (Halifax Garrison, Trinity College School)
JM Palmer (Whitby)
JTA Palmer (Montreal and District Cricket League)
K Palmer (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
M Palmer (Whitby)
O Palmer (Quebec)
RP Palmer (Hamilton, University of Trinity College)
W Palmer (Whitby)
W Palmer (Maple)
R Pal Singh Bachhal (University of Calgary, Victoria)
Paltoo (scorer)
P Pamphillon (McGill University)
J Pananblom (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
D Panchasara (New Brunswick)
AI Panchbhaya (Canada, Canada A, Ontario)
H Panday (Pioneer)
M Pandya (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
P Pandya (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
V Pandya (TD Canada Trust)
C Panet (NH Steele's XI)
Pangham (Collingwood)
Pangman (Collingwood)
Pangman (Dundas)
E Pankowski (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
G Pannett (McGill University)
G Pannu (Beryl Ford Public School)
M Panthaky (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
W Panton (Brampton)
Papps (Trinity College School Old Boys)
PCH Papps (Trinity College School)
PCH Papps (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Paquet (Picked Team)
Paramdeep Singh (Kwantlen Polytechnic University, Victoria)
E Parcy (Vancouver Under-13s)
Pardee (Upper Canada College)
Pardee (Ontario)
Pardee (Sarnia)
Pardee (Toronto Cricket Club)
Pardee (Toronto Province)
Pardee (Dufferin College)
Pardee (London Asylum)
C Pardee (Chatham)
C Pardee (Upper Canada College)
EC Pardee (London Asylum, Upper Canada College, Winnipeg)
F Pardee (Upper Canada College)
H Pardee (Upper Canada College)
JB Pardee (Upper Canada College)
Pardoe (London Asylum)
E Pardoe (Parkdale)
F Pardoe (London Asylum)
A Parekh (Chiefs)
Parfitt (Peterborough Second XI)
CD Parfitt (Trinity College School)
A Parikh (Pacific Edge)
A Parikh (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
W Paris (Grace Church)
Parish (Collegiate Institute)
JH Park (Canada, Hamilton, Western Ontario)
R Park (Hamilton)
Parke (Country)
E Parken (Dentonia Park)
F Parken (Galt)
Parker (University of Trinity College, Western Ontario)
Parker (East Toronto, West Toronto)
Parker (Windsor)
Parker (Norway)
Parker (Galt)
Parker (Sarnia)
Parker (St Marys)
Parker (Brampton)
Parker (Ben Lomond)
Parker (Highland Creek)
Parker (Scarborough)
Parker (North End)
Parker (Old Country)
Parker (Holy Trinity)
Parker (Parkdale)
Parker (Trinity College School Second XI)
Parker (19th Dragoons)
A Parker (Calgary)
AG Parker (St Albans)
C Parker (Edmonton)
D Parker (Saskatchewan)
D Parker (Ajax Cricket Club)
DC Parker (Dovercourt)
EA Parker (F Parker's XI)
EC Parker (Edmonton)
F Parker (Calgary)
G Parker (Calgary)
GS Parker (Saskatchewan)
H Parker (St George's Club of Hamilton)
J Parker (Toronto Cricket Club)
JDF Parker (Northwest Territories)
L Parker (Alberta, Edmonton)
PC Parker (County of Simcoe)
R Parker (Calgary)
RF Parker (Calgary)
WD Parker (Peterborough)
WP Parker (Counties, Peterborough, Quidnuncs)
Parkes (Brockton Point)
Parkes (Farrar's XI)
Parkes (Moose Jaw)
Parkes (Shelburne)
Parkes (Trinity College School Littleside)
C Parkes (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
Parkin (Hamilton)
Parkin (Burrards)
Parkin (Galt)
Parkin (Sarnia)
F Parkin (Galt)
ET Parkins (British Columbia, Canada)
T Parkins (Ontario Juniors, Toronto Juniors)
Parkinson (Saskatchewan)
CV Parkinson (Saskatchewan)
F Parkinson (South West Ontario)
R Parkinson (Manitoba)
WH Parkinson (McGill Cricket Club)
C Parks (Canadian I Zingari)
JH Parks (Hamilton)
W Parks (St Thomas)
Parkyn (Toronto University)
F Parkyn (Galt)
Parmelee (Quebec)
RH Parmenter (University of Trinity College)
Parmiter (King's Regiment)
Parmley (Ogilvy and Company)
Parnham (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Parnham (Toronto Sons of England)
Parnham (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Parnham (Sons of England)
Parr (Military)
C Parr (Saskatoon)
C Parr (Montreal)
SA Parrey (Newfoundland and Labrador)
T Parris (Canada)
V Parrott (Manitoba Government Telephones)
Parry (Toronto, Upper Canada)
J Parsley (Dragoons)
Parson (Shelburne)
Parsons (Toronto)
Parsons (Trinity College School)
Parsons (New Fort)
Parsons (Combined Colts XI)
Parsons (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Parsons (Orangeville)
B Parsons (Canada, Canada East, Hamilton, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
E Parsons (Albion Wanderers)
E Parsons (Wanderers)
HC Parsons (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
Parth (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
P Parton (Montreal)
Partridge (Toronto Junction Juniors)
M Parvez (Bank of Montreal)
SA Paschal (Trinity College School)
SA Paschal (Mimico Asylum)
R Pasha (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
Pasmore (Riverdale Second XI)
Pass (White Rose B)
PH Passey (Port Hope)
T Passingham (Press Gallery)
Passmore (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Passmore (Highland Creek)
Passmore (Arlington Hotel)
Passmore (Scarborough)
Passmore (Edmonton)
J Passmore (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Passy (Trinity College School Old Boys)
H Patee (Ottawa)
Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
A Patel (Canada)
A Patel (umpire)
A Patel (Quebec)
A Patel (Eastern Fury)
A Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
A Patel (Manitoba Under-18s)
A Patel (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
A Patel (North Ontario Under-16s)
Abhay Patel (Quebec)
Axay Patel (Canada Under-15s, Quebec)
B Patel (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
B Patel (Smithfield Middle School)
B Patel (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
C Patel (Midwest Cricket Club)
CK Patel (Royals)
D Patel (Ontario)
D Patel (Quebec)
D Patel (Ontario Under-18s)
D Patel (SNC-Lavalin)
D Patel (Loblaw)
D Patel (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
D Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-15s)
D Patel (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
D Patel (Smithfield Middle School)
Darsh Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Dhruv Patel (Deloitte, North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
G Patel (Canada Under-19s)
G Patel (Quebec)
H Patel (Alberta Under-25s)
H Patel (Canada)
H Patel (Quebec)
H Patel (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
J Patel (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
J Patel (Ontario)
J Patel (Bank of Montreal)
J Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
J Patel (Alberta Under-17s)
J Patel (Southern Ontario Cricket Association)
J Patel (South Ontario Under-16s)
JM Patel (Canada)
K Patel (Canada)
K Patel (scorer)
K Patel (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s, North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
K Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
K Patel (Team Abigail)
K Patel (Markham Cricket Academy Under-15s)
K Patel (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
K Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
K Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
KK Patel (Canada, Canada Under-25s)
M Patel (Canada Women)
M Patel (Alberta Cricket Association President's XI)
M Patel (Quebec)
M Patel (Alberta Under-17s, Alberta Under-18s)
M Patel (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
M Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
M Patel (Team Sherriff)
M Patel (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
M Patel (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
M Patel (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s)
M Patel (Canada Under-17s)
M Patel (South Ontario Under-16s)
M Patel (West Ontario Under-16s)
MG Patel (Canada)
N Patel (Chiefs)
N Patel (Nova Scotia)
N Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
N Patel (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
N Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
Naresh Patel (Quebec)
Nilesh Patel (Quebec)
P Patel (Canada Under-19s)
P Patel (Quebec Under-18s)
P Patel (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
PR Patel (Canada Under-19s)
R Patel (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
R Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
R Patel (North Ontario Under-16s)
S Patel (Ontario and Quebec)
S Patel (Quebec)
S Patel (New Brunswick)
S Patel (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
S Patel (Scotia Bank)
S Patel (Deloitte)
S Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
S Patel (British Columbia Under-18s)
S Patel (Quebec Under-18s)
S Patel (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
S Patel (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
S Patel (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
S Patel (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
S Patel (Canada Under-19s)
S Patel (West Ontario Under-16s)
S Patel (Oakville Cricket Academy Under-19s)
T Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-15s)
V Patel (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
V Patel (Quebec)
V Patel (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
V Patel (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
VM Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Y Patel (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
Y Patel (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
Y Patel (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
YR Patel (Alberta Under-17s)
Z Patel (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
N Patelm (Quebec)
Paterson (Brantford)
Paterson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Paterson (Galt)
A Pathamanathan (North Ontario Under-16s)
A Pathan (Americas Under-19s)
R Pathan (Central Shield, Eastern Fury, Pacific Edge)
R Pathan (West Ontario Under-16s)
Rayyan K Pathan (Canada)
Riyaz K Pathan (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Chiefs)
D Pathirana (Centurions (Canada))
A Pathmanathan (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
Patmore (Regina)
G Patmore (Edmonton)
W Patmore (Strathcona East)
Paton (Toronto)
Paton (Nelson)
Paton (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Paton (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Paton (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
AH Paton (Edmonton Wanderers)
H Paton (Toronto Under-30s)
H Paton (Nelson)
H Paton (Toronto)
H Paton (Guelph)
J Paton (Lindsay)
J Patraj (Canada)
J Patraj (Vikings)
Patrick (Galt)
Patrick (Guelph)
Patrick (Lowell)
E Patrick (Brantford, Toronto, Upper Canada College, Woodstock)
Pattee (University of Trinity College)
HL Patten (London)
Patterson (Brantford)
Patterson (London)
Patterson (Cobourg)
Patterson (Hamilton)
Patterson (University of Trinity College)
Patterson (Galt)
Patterson (Oakville)
Patterson (London)
Patterson (Lincoln County)
Patterson (Hamilton)
Patterson (Beaumaris)
Patterson (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Patterson (Hamilton Seniors)
Patterson (Islington)
Patterson (Hochelaga)
Patterson (McGill University)
Patterson (Galt)
Patterson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Patterson (Collingwood)
Patterson (Durham)
Patterson (Hamilton)
Patterson (Royal Military College)
Patterson (Lakefield)
Patterson(b) (Lakefield)
Patterson(b) (Lakefield)
A Patterson (19th Dragoons)
AB Patterson (Hamilton)
AE Patterson (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
C Patterson (Oakville, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
DW Patterson (Trinity College School)
FG Patterson (Hamilton)
FW Patterson (Wiarton)
G Patterson (Rosedale)
J Patterson (Brantford)
JC Patterson (Trinity College School)
JS Patterson (Trinity College School)
M Patterson (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
TD Patterson (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
W Patterson (Moncton)
Patteson (Hamilton)
TC Patteson (Canada, Canada East, Canada West, Ottawa, Toronto)
LJ Pattington (McGill Cricket Club)
Pattinson (Orillia Married Men)
Pattison (Hamilton)
Pattison (Grimsby)
Pattison (Hamilton Juniors)
Pattison (Ancaster)
F Pattison (Oakville)
Patton (Town)
Patton (University of Trinity College)
C Patton (Collegiate Institute)
FL Patton (London)
H Patton (Collegiate Institute)
W Pattullo (Brampton)
A Paul (Nanaimo)
A Paul (Albion Wanderers)
S Paul (Victoria)
P Paupet (Aylmer)
C Paupst (Aylmer)
Pauton (Brampton)
Pauw (Toronto Cricket Club)
Paval (New Brunswick)
Pavel (New Brunswick)
J Pavey (Alberta)
A Pawar (Cosmos)
A Pawar (SNC-Lavalin)
V Pawar (SNC-Lavalin)
W Paxton (Port Perry)
Payne (British Columbia)
Payne (Cobourg)
Payne (Colborne)
Payne
C Payne (Victoria and District)
DV Payne (Canada, Toronto Ramblers)
G Payne (British Columbia Colts, Calgary)
J Payne (British Columbia Colts, Cowichan, Victoria, Victoria and District)
K Payne (Alberta, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
PC Payne (Five Cs)
PC Payne (Veterans of France)
PC Payne (Victoria)
PC Payne (umpire)
V Payne (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Paynter (Lambton Mills)
Paynter (Parkdale)
Payton (Collegiate Institute)
S Peach (Manitoba Government Telephones)
Peacock (Hamilton)
Peacock (Montreal)
Peacock (Upper Canada College)
Peacock (Winnipeg)
AR Peacock (Great War Veterans Association)
J Peacock (Great War Veterans Association)
J Peacock (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Peacy (Ogilvy and Company)
Peaker (Brampton)
Peaker (Brampton)
Pearce (Trinity College School Second XI)
Pearce (Lakefield)
Pearce (Lakefield)
Pearce (Lakefield)
Pearce (Lakefield Preparatory)
A Pearce (Kentish Association)
H Pearce (Trinity College School)
J Pearce (Yorkton)
M Pearce (Manitoba, Manitoba Cricket Association, Minnedosa, Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Junior)
SK Pearce (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
WK Pearce (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Peardon (Lambton Mills)
RH Peardon (Lambton Mills)
Pearen (Brampton)
EC Pearman (Upper Canada College)
Pearson (Northern Canada, Northern Toronto)
Pearson (Great War Veterans Association)
Pearson (Springfield)
Pearson (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Pearson (Pownall's XI)
Pearson (Pointe St Charles)
Pearson (Toronto Over-30s)
Pearson (British Columbia Mainland League)
F Pearson (Berlin)
H Pearson (Gladstone)
J Pearson (Peterborough Second XI)
M Pearson (Canada)
M Pearson (Toronto)
NF Pearson (British Columbia Colts, Vancouver Colts)
T Pearson (Peterborough Second XI)
T Pearson (Pointe St Charles)
W Pearson (Island Aquatic)
W Pearson (Kootenay)
CV Peberdy (Vancouver)
Peck (Galt)
Peck (Country)
A Peck (Dovercourt)
E Peck (Peterborough)
PC Peck (Montreal)
Peckham (Bowmanville)
Peden (Napanee)
AB Peden (Carleton Place)
AJ Peden (Ottawa)
ARG Peden (Carleton Place)
WF Peden (Grand Trunk Railway)
A Peebles (19th Dragoons)
Peek (Galt)
Peek (Peterborough)
Peek (Upper Canada College)
Peel (Mainland All-Stars)
Peel (umpire)
Peel (Brockton Point)
GC Peel (Brockton Point, Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
GC Peel (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
LW Peel (Brockton Point, Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
PJ Peel (Americans)
R Peel (Grace Church)
Peene (St Andrew's College)
Peerless (Canada, Canada West, Upper Canada)
H Peer Mohammad (Loblaw)
Peers (Public Schools)
EJ Peers (Public Schools, Vancouver Old Boys)
FJ Peers (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
FJ Peers (Public Schools)
P Peers (Vancouver Juniors)
PJ Peers (British Columbia)
TS Peers (Ontario Hospital)
Pegler (Brockton Point)
HH Pegler (Albion)
RG Pegley (Chatham, Rosedale)
Pelham (Victoria and Ontario)
JB Pelham (Duke of York Rangers, Whitby)
Pell (Brockton Point)
Pellatt (Rosedale)
Pellatt (Orillia)
Pellatt (County of Simcoe)
Pellatt (Rosedale)
F Pellatt (Orillia)
FM Pellatt (Eastern Ontario, Parkdale, Rosedale, Trinity College School)
HF Pellatt (Rosedale)
Pemberton (Ontario Bank)
W Pemberton (Montreal)
WL Pemberton (Canada East, Military, Military Officers of Canada)
Pen (Sandy Hill)
K Penberthy (Windsor and District)
Pench (Manitoba Government Telephones)
EH Pendray (Veterans of France)
EH Pendray (Five Cs)
EW Pendray (Five Cs)
WH Pendray (Vancouver)
Penfold (umpire)
S Penfold (Guelph)
P Pengelly (Grace Church)
Peniston (Parkdale)
CL Peniston (Rosedale)
Penistone (Rosedale)
M Penman (St Catharines, West St Catharines)
Penn (Duke of York Rangers)
Penn (Listowel)
Penn (Farrar's XI)
Penn (Pointe St Charles)
H Penn (Pittsburgh, Western Association)
Pennefather (Canada West, Upper Canada)
Pennefather (Chatham)
A Pennett (Hamilton)
Penniston (Canadians)
Penniston (St James Cathedral)
CL Penniston (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
FH Penniston (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
JH Penniston (East Toronto)
Penryn (Napanee)
Pent (Canadians)
KM Pentecost (Montreal, Westmount)
Pentelow (Rosedale)
Pentelow (East Toronto)
WM Pentelow (East Toronto)
Pentland (Rosedale)
S Pentland (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Ontario Association)
Peplar (Brampton)
Pepler (Barrie)
Pepler (Belleville)
Pepler (Midland District)
Pepler (Upper Canada College Second XI)
SJ Pepler (Trinity College School Second XI)
Pepper (Aurora)
F Pepper (Defence)
LW Pepper (Defence)
Pepys (Canada, Military, Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
AL Percival (Ontario Juniors)
F Percival (Married of Valleyfield)
JG Percival (Toronto, United Colleges)
LA Percival (Eastern Canada, Toronto)
WA Percival (Canada)
J Percous (scorer)
A Pereira (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
FLC Pereira (Canada, Ottawa)
L Pereira (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
L Pereira (Ontario)
P Pereira (Yorkshire)
R Pereira (Vancouver Juniors President's XI)
A Perera (Team Sherriff)
A Perera (East Ontario Under-16s)
A Perera (North Ontario Under-16s)
D Perera (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Canada Under-25s)
K Perera (Canada Under-19s)
M Perera (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
PA Perera (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
CV Perkins (Eastern Canada, Toronto)
F Perkins (Montreal, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
H Perks (Sons of England)
Perman (Rosedale)
Perram (University of Trinity College)
Perram (Lakefield Preparatory)
JA Perraton (Edmonton Wanderers)
S Perrera (Trivision-Imperial)
Perrie (Hamilton Juniors)
Perrin (Chatham)
Perrin (St Matthias)
B Perrin (Dentonia Park)
F Perrin (St Matthias)
FJ Perrin (St Matthias)
J Perrin (St Matthias)
JH Perrin (Parkdale)
JH Perrin (St Matthias)
T Perrin (St Matthias)
F Perrot (Government House)
Perrott (Government House)
Perrott (Sandy Hill)
Perry (Trinity College School Rovers)
Perry (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Perry (Trinity College School)
Perry (Toronto Junction Juniors)
Perry (Parkdale Juniors)
Perry (Lindsay High Scool)
Perry (Woodstock)
Perry (Trinity College School)
Perry (Trinity College School Rovers)
Perry (Toronto Cricket Club)
Perry (Cobourg)
BL Perry (Victoria)
P Perry (Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
P Perry (Trinity College School)
P Perry (Trinity College School Rovers)
P Perry (umpire)
P Perry (Chippawa)
R Perry (Barrie)
S Perry (Victoria)
D Persad (Manitoba Cricket Association)
D Persad (Manitoba)
D Persaud (Alberta Under-25s, Canada Under-19s, Canada Under-23s)
D Persaud (Ontario B Under-18s)
F Persaud (scorer)
F Persaud (Pioneer)
H Persaud (Scrambler Sports Club)
J Persaud (scorer)
K Persaud (Canada Under-19s)
K Persaud (Cosmos)
MM Persaud (Canada Women)
P Persaud (Scrambler Sports Club)
P Persaud (Pioneer)
R Persaud (Canada Under-19s)
R Persaud (Canada Under-19s)
R Persaud (Cosmos)
R Persaud (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
S Persaud (Deloitte)
T Persaud (Pioneer)
T Pershad (Ontario Cricket Association)
Person (Berlin Juniors)
G Persse (Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
H Pertab (Ontario)
C Pervez (Canada)
C Pervez (Centurions (Canada))
D Pervez (International XI)
S Pervez (Gladiators, Ontario Select XI)
R Pervis (Lambton Mills)
J Pescott (scorer)
J Pescott (umpire)
Petch (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Petch (Edmonton Wanderers)
AH Petch (Edmonton)
AH Petch (Alberta)
CF Petch (Victoria)
Peterman (Collingwood)
Peters (Mainland All-Stars)
Peters (Bishop Ridley College)
Peters (Arlington Hotel)
BQ Peters (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
CA Peters (McGill University)
L Peters (Quebec)
N Peters (British Columbia)
NE Peters (Vancouver Old Boys)
NF Peters (Vancouver Old Boys)
NH Peters (Cranleigh School, Public Schools, Vancouver)
O Peters (Cosmos)
R Peters (Public Schools)
WH Peters (Vancouver)
Peterson (Lincoln County)
Peterson (Orillia)
Peterson (Peterborough)
Peterson (Shanty Bay)
Peterson (University of Trinity College)
Peterson (Trinity College School)
D Peterson (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
G Peterson (St Catharines, St Catharines Juniors)
Petheram (Strathcona East)
J Petley-Jones (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
R Petley-Jones (Alberta)
Petman (Brantford)
Petman (Rosedale)
FH Petman (Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI)
HF Petman (Rosedale)
W Petrie (Saskatchewan)
H Petrook (Toronto Cricket Club)
HH Petry (Trinity College School)
Pettit (Grimsby)
Pettit (Lincoln County)
A Pettit (Grimsby)
AG Pettit (Grimsby)
C Pettit (Grimsby)
GC Pettit (Grimsby)
J Pettit (WC Little's XI)
Pettitt (Grimsby)
Pettitt (Grimsby)
W Pettitt (Grimsby)
FF Pettley (Burrards)
Pettman (Rosedale)
Pexton (Brampton)
J Pexton (Brampton)
W Pexton (Brampton)
C Phagin (Kingsville)
R Phawaha (Central Shield)
J Phelps (Edmonton)
O Phelps (19th Dragoons)
Phepoe (Toronto Junction)
Phepoe (Owen Sound)
TB Phepoe (Toronto Junction)
Phepon (Toronto Junction)
Phepon (West Toronto Junction)
F Philbin (Single of Valleyfield)
J Philbin (Married of Valleyfield)
JT Philbin (Single of Valleyfield)
J Philip (Victoria Under-13s)
K Philip (Prince Edward Island)
S Philips (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
J Phillip (Winnipeg)
K Phillip (Prince Edward Island)
Phillips (Niagara Falls)
Phillips (Beeton)
Phillips (Lambton Mills)
Phillips (Galt)
Phillips (Rosedale)
Phillips (Lambton Mills)
Phillips (Parkdale Colts)
Phillips (Lambton Mills)
A Phillips (Lambton Mills)
A Phillips (Toronto Junction)
A Phillips (West Toronto)
B Phillips (Ontario)
H Phillips (Canada, Canada West, Chicago, Paris, St Catharines, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
H Phillips (Western Association)
H Phillips (St Matthias)
J Phillips (Whitby)
J Phillips (St Matthias)
J Phillips (St Matthias)
JC Phillips (Emerson, University of Trinity College, Winnipeg)
LG Phillips (Canada East, Eton College, Military Officers of Canada)
S Phillips (Canada Under-25s)
S Phillips (Alberta)
TD Phillips (Albion Club of Chicago, Canada, Canada East, Canada West, Chicago, Chicago Wanderers, Gentlemen of Canada, Hamilton, Montreal, Ottawa, Paris, St Catharines, St George's Club of Chicago, St George's Club of New York Second XI, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College, Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI, Western Association, Western Association)
W Phillips (Lambton Mills)
W Phillips (West Toronto)
W Phillips (Chesley)
GA Phillpotts (Canada, Canada East, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
W Phillpotts (McGill University, Quebec)
WE Phillpotts (Montreal)
W Philpots (Montreal)
Philpott (Woodbine)
W Philpott (Montreal)
W Philpott (Invicta)
WW Philpott (All Montreal, McGill University)
Philpotts (Canada)
AW Philpotts (Canada, Eastern Canada)
W Philpotts (McGill University)
Phippen (Paris)
J Phippen (Manitoba Cricket Association B)
Phipps (Hochelaga)
Phoepoe (Owen Sound)
Phymister (Gordon Mackay and Company)
JC Pick (Canadian I Zingari, Grand Trunk Railway, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles)
F Pickard (St Cyprian's)
H Pickard (Yorkshire Society)
Pickering (umpire)
Pickering (Mount Forrest)
Pickering (Amherstburg)
Pickering (Windsor)
C Pickering (Canada)
C Pickering (Manitoba)
H Pickford (Yorkshire Society)
FH Pickle (Knowlton)
WS Pickup (Millbrook)
HG Pierce (Victoria)
R Pierce (Kingston)
AE Piercy (Trinity College School)
Pierre (Berlin Juniors)
Pierson (Napanee)
Pigott (Winnipeg)
Pike (umpire)
P Pike (scorer)
Pilgrim (Meaford)
J Pilgrim (Meaford)
V Pilgrim (Montreal)
W Pilgrim (Chesley)
AR Pilkington (Winnipeg St George's)
J Pilkington (Eaton)
WFL Pilkington (Victoria)
AF Pillan (Montreal)
G Pillow (Rosedale)
C Pimloff (Manitoba Cricket Association)
Pinbey (Paris)
Pinckney (Quebec Cricket Association)
W Pinckney (Canada)
Pindler (19th Dragoons)
Pinfield (Dragoons)
GC Pinhay (Ottawa)
Pink (Manitoba)
Pinkey (Ottawa)
Pinkham (Mainland All-Stars)
Pinkham (St George's Club of Toronto)
Pinkham (Trinity College School Second XI)
EFJV Pinkham (Trinity College School)
EV Pinkham (Upper Canada College)
Pinkney (Hochelaga)
W Pinkney (Gentlemen of Canada, Grand Trunk Railway, Montreal, Quebec, St George's Club of Montreal, Toronto)
J Pinto (New Brunswick)
Piper (Montreal)
J Piper (Richmond Hill)
Pipon (Toronto Colts)
Pipon (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Pirie (Dundas)
Pirrie (Dundas)
P Pisani (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
P Pisani (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Pitcher (Manitoba and Northwest)
Pitcher (Stratford)
NF Pite (Albion Wanderers)
NF Pite (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
NF Pite (Wanderers)
Pitman (Rosedale)
Pitman (West Toronto Junction)
Pitman (Nelson)
Pitman (Public Schools)
HC Pitman (Public Schools)
RC Pitman (Public Schools, Yorkton)
Pittman (Rosedale)
A Pittman (Canada)
JS Pittman (East Toronto)
Pitts (F Adams' XI)
Pitts (E Boynton's XI)
MF Pitts (Albion Wanderers)
J Placid (Canada Under-19s)
Plant (Bankers of Ontario)
A Plant (St George's Club of Toronto)
H Plant (Nelson)
H Plant (East Toronto Second XI)
Plaskett (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Plaskett (Parkdale Colts)
Plaskett (St James Cathedral)
J Plaskett (Rosedale)
RJ Plasketts (Rosedale)
Platt (Campbellford)
J Platt (Canada West, Woodstock)
Pleasants (St Matthias)
Pledger (West Kildonan)
J Plews (Bonaventure)
H Plowman (Congregationals)
Plumb (New Hamburg)
R Plumb (West End Club)
D Plumbley (Canadian Born)
Plumerfelt
Plummer (Bankers of Ontario)
AE Plummer (Hittites)
CK Plummer (Canada)
MV Plummer (Trinity College School)
MV Plummer (Peterborough)
MV Plummer (Royal Military College)
MV Plummer (University of Trinity College)
PW Plummer (Trinity College School)
HP Plumtre (Canada, Montreal)
HP Plumtree (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
O Plunkett (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Pocklington (Canada)
Poe (Georgetown)
B Poile (Manitoba)
G Poile (Canadians)
G Poile (Assiniboia)
G Poile (Manitoba)
H Poile (Canadians)
H Poile (Assiniboia)
P Polius (Quebec)
F Poll (Mulholland and Company)
R Pollard (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
W Pollard (Alberta)
G Polle (Manitoba)
G Polle (Assiniboia)
F Pollett (Hochelaga)
F Pollit (Hochelaga)
Pollitt (Hochelaga)
Pollock (Brantford)
Pollock (Orillia)
G Pollock (Canadian I Zingari)
G Pollock (Canadian Cricket Association Colts)
P Pollock (Orillia)
Polson (Arlington Hotel)
GE Pomeroy (Chicago, South West Ontario, Windsor)
E Pompey (referee)
PM Pompey (scorer)
Ponting (Invicta)
Ponton (Brampton)
Pooley (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
CE Pooley (Victoria)
RH Pooley (The Garrison)
TE Pooley (Victoria)
Poore (Guelph)
Pope (Toronto University)
Pope (Dufferin College)
H Pope (Felthams)
HC Pope (London, London Asylum, Toronto University)
HC Pope (Canadians)
JH Pope (London, London Asylum)
JK Pope (London)
LH Pope (London Asylum)
Popham (Oakwood)
Porte (Forest)
Porteous (Walkerton)
Porteous (Royal Military College)
J Porteous (Galt)
JC Porteous (Quebec)
Porter (Brampton)
A Porter (British Columbia Cricket Association)
A Porter (Castaways)
C Porter (The Forty Club of Canada)
F Porter (Marlborough)
G Porter (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Castaways)
H Porter (Lindsay)
JS Porter (Royal Military Infantry School)
JS Porter (Marlborough)
S Porter (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
W Porter (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
C Postlethwaite (Hittites)
CRW Postlethwaite (Eastern Ontario, Ontario)
Potter (Civilians)
AW Potter (Dominions Commons)
CP Potter (Montreal)
GJC Potter (Montreal)
GT Potter (McGill Cricket Club)
IJC Potter (McGill University)
JJC Potter (McGill University)
M Potter (St George's Club of Toronto)
T Potter (Welland)
Poulson (Lindsay)
Poulter (Sons of England)
H Poulter (Toronto Sons of England)
H Poulter (Sons of England)
J Poulter (Toronto Sons of England)
J Poulter (Sons of England)
A Pounsett (Sarnia)
C Pountney (Alberta Cricket Association President's XI)
Poustice (Aylmer)
Powel (Brussels)
Powell (University of Trinity College)
Powell (Hamilton)
Powell (Ottawa)
Powell (Ottawa)
Powell (Barrie)
Powell (Galt)
Powell (Clinton)
Powell (Ottawa)
Powell (Ottawa)
Powell (Shanty Bay)
Powell (Barrie)
Powell (Ottawa)
Powell (Strathcona Trinity)
Powell (Barrie)
Powell (Barrie)
AW Powell (Canada, Ontario, Peninsular Cricket Club)
AW Powell (Ottawa)
D Powell (Canada Under-19s)
D Powell (Barrie)
EG Powell (Canada, Canada East, Ottawa)
F Powell (Strathcona Trinity)
G Powell (Canada, Toronto)
G Powell (Ottawa)
G Powell (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
G Powell (Edmonton)
GC Powell (Hamilton, Ridley College, United Colleges)
GE Powell (Trinity College School Old Boys)
GH Powell (St Catharines)
J Powell (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
J Powell (Montreal)
J Powell (Barrie)
M Powell (Cosmos)
RW Powell (Canada East, Ottawa)
WD Powell (Toronto)
Power (Members of Parliament)
Power (New Westminster)
Power (St John's School of Infantry)
M Power (St John's School of Infantry)
Powers (St John's School of Infantry)
F Powers (Chambly)
T Powhall (Peterborough Second XI)
Pownall (Pownall's XI)
C Pownall (Milton West End)
C Pownall (Pointe St Charles)
F Pownall (Milton West End)
J Pownall (Milton West End)
R Poyntz (British Columbia Colts, Vancouver, Victoria)
K Prabaharan (Canada Under-15s)
R Prabakar (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
K Prabhjeevan (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
R Prahalad (Kings)
M Prakash (Hamilton)
MJ Prashad (Canada)
P Prashad (Canada)
Prateek (Newfoundland)
Pratt (Ottawa)
Pratt (Quebec)
Pratt (Lakefield Rovers)
Pratt (Strathcona Trinity)
A Pratt (Canada B)
AL Pratt (Winnipeg St George's)
JW Pratt (Strathcona Trinity)
Preet (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
Prendergast (Strathcona East)
FW Prendergast (Strathcona East)
Prenter (Vancouver)
Prentice (Upper Canada College)
Prescott (Canada East)
A Presley (St Cyprian's)
R Pressly (British Columbia Under-25s)
R Pressly (Quebec Under-18s)
R Pressly (British Columbia Under-18s)
SB Prest (Manitoba)
SB Prest (Canadians)
Preston (Whitby)
Preston (Lindsay)
Preston (McMaster's XI)
DM Preston (AR McMaster and Brothers)
G Preston (Essex County (Ontario), South West Ontario)
J Preston (Lindsay)
J Preston (Parkdale)
JH Preston (Brampton)
K Preston (Alberta, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
P Pretorius (British Columbia Under-17s)
Prettyman (Military)
W Prevost (Army and Navy)
CJ Prew (McGill University)
Price (Whitby)
Price (Aylmer)
Price (Toronto)
Price (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Price (Chesley)
Price (Bachelors)
Price (Toronto Church School)
Price (Saskatchewan)
Price (Toronto Colts)
Price (The Garrison)
Price (Port Hope Rovers)
Price (Trinity College School Rovers)
Price (Bonaventure)
Price (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Price (Osgoode Hall)
Price (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Price (East Toronto)
Price (Aylmer)
Price (Chesley)
A Price (Vancouver Juniors)
C Price (Five Cs)
CF Price (McGill University, McGill University Second XI)
CL Price (British Columbia Colts)
CR Price (McGill University Second XI)
D Price (Aylmer)
ES Price (Ottawa Valley)
ET Price (East Toronto)
H Price (Dundas)
HB Price (Quebec)
HE Price (Quidnuncs, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts, Trinity College School)
HM Price (Quebec)
J Price (East Toronto)
JE Price (Chesley)
JF Price (Chesley)
K Price (Province of Canada)
P Price (Five Cs)
R Price (Alberta Cricket Association President's XI)
S Price (Sons of England)
TG Price (East Toronto)
TT Price (Toronto)
F Priestley (Yorkshire Society)
JW Priestley (Toronto Cricket Club, Yorkshire Society)
N Priestley (Yorkshire Society)
T Priestley (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Society)
W Priestly (Yorkshire)
F Primmer (Kentish Association)
G Primmer (Kentish Association)
P Primmer (Kentish Association)
A Prince (Whitby)
JE Prince (Chesley)
Pring (Guelph)
Pringle (Guelph)
Pringle (Trinity College School Second XI)
C Pringle (Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
HR Pringle (Canada Universities)
B Prior (St George's Club of Hamilton)
BS Prior (Lower Canada)
J Prior (Church of the Resurrection)
Probyn (Westmount)
Probyn (Quebec)
P Probyn (Eastern Canada, McGill Cricket Club, McGill University, Montreal)
T Probyn (Montreal)
N Procope (Quebec, West Indian)
Proctor (Berlin)
ERC Proctor (Upper Canada College)
H Proctor (Montreal)
P Proctor (Toronto Colts)
A Proverbs (Cosmos)
Prowse (Beaumaris)
Prowse (Orillia Single Men)
Prowse (Bracebridge)
E Prowse (All North)
E Prowse (Married of Bracebridge)
NS Prowse (Upper Canada College)
D Prowser (Leamington)
Pruyn (Napanee)
Pruyn (Napanee)
Pruyn (Napanee)
TD Pruyn (Napanee)
Puccini (Upper Canada College Fifth XI)
Pugh (Edmonton)
T Pugh (Infantry School)
T Pugh (The Garrison)
Pulford (Leamington)
GA Pulford (Amherstburg)
GE Pulford (Amherstburg)
J Pulford (Essex County (Ontario))
JW Pulford (Amherstburg)
Pullen (Lakefield Rovers)
Pumphrey (London, London Asylum)
J Pumphrey (London Asylum)
Punchard (Seaforth)
A Puncher (Western Ontario)
M Punjabi (Ernst and Young)
S Punwasi (Scrambler Sports Club)
S Puranik (Prince Edward Island)
S Puranik (Prince Edward Island)
D Purdee (Scarborough)
Purdie (Highland Creek)
Purdie (Scarborough)
Purdy (Scarborough)
G Purdy (Toronto Garrison)
P Puri (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
PS Purry (University College School)
L Pursell (St Marys)
Purvis (McGill University)
T Pushad (Pioneer)
AK Puttaswamy (Prince Edward Island)
Puttick (Rosedale)
Puttrick (Rosedale)
R Puvendran (Canada)
H Puxley (London)
W Pyatt (Pittsburgh, Western Association)
C Pye (Clarksburg)
H Pyle (Ontario, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Pyne (Sawbones, Toronto University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive