CricketArchive

Canada Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H Kahlon (Royals)
JS Kahlon (Canada Under-19s)
A Kahn (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kaiser (Canadian International)
EA Kaiser (Halifax)
FA Kaiser (Canada, Halifax, Halifax Wanderers, Maritime Provinces)
Kaivalya (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Kaizer (Halifax Wanderers)
Kaizer (All Halifax)
A Kalair (Gladiators)
D Kalansuriyage (TD Canada Trust)
T Kalansuriyage (TD Canada Trust)
S Kalia (Indian Cricket Academy)
H Kalkat (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
J Kalsi (Canada Under-15s, Ontario Under-15s)
J Kalsi (Smithfield Middle School)
A Kamal (Alberta Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
A Kamal (Ontario Under-18s)
A Kamaleen (Brampton Masters Tranzac)
A Kamani (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
G Kamat (scorer)
R Kamath (Canada Under-17s)
R Kamath (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
R Kamath (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-19s)
S Kamble (Nova Scotia)
S Kamileen (Indian Cricket Academy)
A Kamran (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Kamran Ahmed (Loblaw)
Kamta Singh (Manitoba)
K Kamyuka (Canada, Uganda)
G Kanan (Trivision-Imperial)
A Kanaujia (Ontario Under-18s B)
A Kandappa (Centurions)
AL Kandappah (Canada)
Kane (St Barnabas)
E Kane (Perth)
J Kane (Perth)
H Kang (Victoria)
R Kangal (Canada Under-19s)
V Kanjani (University of The Fraser Valley)
G Kannan (Trivision-Imperial)
S Kantawala (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
S Kantawala (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
H Kanth (University of Toronto Scarborough Campus)
S Kantharatnam (umpire, referee)
T Kapde (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
A Kapoor (Canada Under-19s, Eastern Fury)
A Kapoor (Wilfrid Laurier University)
M Kapoor (HSBC Bank Canada)
V Kapoor (Prince Edward Island)
M Kapral (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
A Kar (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Karam Singh (Canada Under-19s)
Karam Singh (British Columbia)
JS Kardman (Stayner)
I Karim (Indian Cricket Academy)
I Karim (Niagara Elites)
L Karim (Indian Cricket Academy)
Z Karim (Canada Under-19s)
D Karmarkar (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
O Karn (Vancouver Colts)
G Karpel (Canada Under-15s)
R Karpoor (Ontario A)
C Karunaratne (Canada)
C Karunaratne (British Columbia)
A Karwal (Alberta Under-18s)
A Karwal (Alberta Under-18s)
S Kassam (Canada Under-19s)
HH Kastrick (West Toronto)
E Katchay (Canada, Guyana)
E Katchay (Ontario B)
V Katnawar (Scotia Bank)
P Katnawer (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
Kator (United Bank)
H Kaul (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s)
H Kaul (Haynes Cup Team D)
E Kaulbach (Trinity College School)
Kaulback (Appleby School)
M Kaushal (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
Kavish (Newfoundland)
Kavish (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Kay (St Marys)
Kay (Springfield)
Kay (Mimico)
Kay (Guelph)
Kay (Galt)
Kay (Galt)
HM Kay (The Duncans)
J Kay (St Marys)
Kaye (Albion Club of Hamilton)
W Kaye (Albion)
HF Keane (Canada)
Kear (Quebec)
Kearney (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
E Kearney (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Halifax, St George's Club of New York)
R Kearney (Holy Trinity)
Kearns (Toronto University)
Kearns (Burlington)
TW Keast (Canada)
Kee (Upper Canada College Seniors)
Keeble (Clinton Juniors)
Keefe (Niagara Falls)
Keefer (London)
Keefer (Strathroy)
Keefer (Royal Military College)
Keefer (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Keefer (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Third XI, Trinity College School Under-16s)
A Keefer (Upper Canada College)
F Keefer (Strathroy)
FH Keefer (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
FH Keefer (Toronto Under-30s)
FH Keefer (Toronto)
FH Keefer (Upper Canada College Boarding House)
FH Keefer (London Asylum)
HW Keefer (Ottawa)
RG Keefer (Eastern Canadian Schools)
TC Keefer (Upper Canada College)
AF Keel (Manitoba, Royal Society of St George, Wanderers)
AJ Keel (Wanderers)
AJ Keele (Wanderers)
RG Keeler (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Keeley (Upper Canada College)
Keeley (Toronto Cricket Club)
P Keeley (Upper Canada College)
Keeling (The Garrison)
Keen (University of Trinity College)
Keen (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
Keen (West Toronto)
Keenan (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Keene (West Toronto)
W Keene (JS Bowbanks' XI)
G Keerthie (Alberta Cricket Association President's XI)
H Keestessal (Pioneer)
Keeton (Infantry School)
Keeton (The Garrison)
A Kehal (Cricket Club of Canada Under-13s)
Kehar Singh (Prince Edward Island)
T Keheler (Galt)
Keighley (Essex County (Ontario))
H Keighley (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
J Keightley (Windsor)
J Keigwyer (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
AW Keir (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
G Keir (Ontario)
Keith (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Keith (St Albans)
Keith (Rosedale)
Keith (St Alban's School)
Keith (Toronto University)
ICA Keith (Indian Cricket Academy)
NM Keith (St Andrew's College)
Kelk (St Andrew's College)
Kell (Manitoba)
G Kellar (Chippawa)
WC Kellaway (Great War Veterans Association)
F Kellett (East Kildonan)
Kelley (St Alban's School)
W Kellock (Vancouver Colts)
Kelly (Ancaster)
Kelly (Church and Mercantile League)
Kelly (Brampton)
Kelly (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Kelly (Kappa Alpha Lodge)
A Kelly (Chatham)
C Kelly (Calgary)
D Kelly (Hamilton, St Catharines)
D Kelly (Chatham Juniors)
D Kelly (Hamilton and District)
P Kelly (Manitoba)
S Kelly (Brantford, Western Ontario)
AA Kelson (Rosedale)
AA Kelson (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
AC Kelson (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
Kemble (Upper Canada College)
Kemp (Belleville)
C Kemp (Brighton)
H Kemp (Essex County (Ontario))
M Kemp (Montreal, Quebec)
SL Kemper (Upper Canada College)
B Kempsall (East Toronto)
Kemshall (East Toronto)
Kendall (Ottawa)
F Kendall (Defence)
HD Kendall (Lowell)
NP Kendall (Ottawa)
Kendrick (Ancaster)
Kendricks (Ancaster)
Kennan (Parkdale)
Kennedy
Kennedy (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Kennedy (St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
Kennedy (Victoria)
Kennedy (Di Grossi Point)
Kennedy (Peterborough)
Kennedy (Port Hope)
Kennedy (Upper Canada College)
Kennedy (Highfield School)
AHN Kennedy (Upper Canada College)
AL Kennedy (Essex Centre)
C Kennedy (Orillia Single Men)
E Kennedy (Essex County (Ontario))
F Kennedy (Lansdowne)
G Kennedy (Port Elgin)
H Kennedy (Hamilton)
HG Kennedy (University of Trinity College)
HG Kennedy (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
HG Kennedy (Toronto Cricket Club)
JE Kennedy (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
JG Kennedy (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
JG Kennedy (Ridley College)
JS Kennedy (Knowlton)
L Kennedy (Clinton)
LA Kennedy (East Toronto)
LA Kennedy (Dundas)
M Kennedy (referee)
M Kennedy (Owen Sound)
M Kennedy (Lindsay)
MA Kennedy (Ridley College)
MD Kennedy (Ridley College)
MD Kennedy (Ridley College Old Boys)
MD Kennedy (Bishop Ridley College)
N Kennedy (Gray-Nicolls Invitation XI)
RE Kennedy (Canada, Cobourg, Hamilton, Ontario, Upper Canada, Western Ontario)
W Kennedy (Kingsville)
W Kennedy (Essex County (Ontario))
H Kenner (Peterborough)
JW Kenney (Chatham)
Kennish (Appleby School Third XI)
Kenny (Mimico)
Kenny (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
JJ Kenny (Chatham)
M Kenny (Married of Valleyfield)
WJ Kenny (Canada, Detroit, Ontario Association, Western Ontario)
WJ Kenny (Chatham)
Kenrick (Dundas)
Kenrick (St George's Club of Toronto)
RB Kenrick (St George's Club of Toronto)
Kent (McMaster's XI)
Kent (St Albans)
Kent (Toronto Juniors)
Kent (New Fort)
Kent (The Garrison)
Kent (St Thomas)
Kent (St Andrew's College)
Kent (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
E Kent (Toronto Juniors)
E Kent (St Thomas)
G Kent (McMaster's XI)
G Kent (AR McMaster and Brothers)
H Kent (Albion Club of Chicago, Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
J Kent (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Kent (Albion Club of Chicago)
L Kent (St Andrew's College)
LB Kent (Army and Navy)
M Kent (Albion Club of Chicago)
R Kent (St Albans Second XI)
S Kent (Wingham Board of Education)
T Kent (Christ Church)
W Kent (Dovercourt)
L Kenton (Canada Women)
Kenty Khan (Toronto Cricket Club)
C Kenyon (Moose Jaw)
ER Kenyon (Montreal Athletic Association)
RE Kenyon (McGill University, Montreal)
Keogh (St George's Club of Montreal)
Keolle (Victoria)
Ker (Niagara Falls)
Ker (Pointe St Charles)
Ker (Brantford)
A Ker (Rosedale)
A Ker (St Andrew's College)
EH Ker (Trinity College School Old Boys)
N Ker (Brantford)
NF Ker (Hamilton)
Kerman (Grimsby)
J Kerman (Grimsby)
WS Kerman (Parkdale)
Kerns (Burlington)
Kerns (Toronto University)
Kerr (Toronto University)
Kerr (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Kerr (Northern Canada)
Kerr (Brantford)
Kerr (Pickering)
Kerr (Hamilton Juniors)
Kerr (Montreal Rovers)
Kerr (Pownall's XI)
Kerr (Bishop Ridley College)
Kerr (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Kerr (Hillfield School)
C Kerr (Cobourg)
D Kerr (Kootenay)
JD Kerr (Kootenay)
JM Kerr (Lower Canada)
JS Kerr (Kootenay)
JW Kerr (Eastern Canadian Schools)
M Kerr (Paris, Paris Juniors)
NF Kerr (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
NR Kerr (Ridley College)
NT Kerr (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts)
J Kerrick (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Kerrigan (Canadian General Electricity Company)
Kerrigan (Trinity College School Second XI)
JV Kerrigan (Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Bethune House Littleside)
A Kerrison (Trivision-Imperial)
Kerry (umpire)
Kerry (Mimico)
Kershaw (Toronto)
Kershaw (Toronto Cricket Club England)
J Kershaw (McGill University)
M Kerslake (umpire)
WB Kerslake (Toronto, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Society)
WS Kersteman (Trinity College School Second XI)
F Kerswell (Hochelaga)
Kerwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
Keshan (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
Keshav (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
M Keshevji (Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club)
A Keshvani (Canada Under-19s)
S Keshvani (Canada)
Kesketh (Great War Veterans Association)
Kessham (Halifax Garrison)
Kestu (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
Ketchell (Halifax Garrison)
Ketchell (The Garrison)
HD Ketchen (Manitoba)
HD Ketchen (Canadians)
Ketchum (Toronto)
Ketchum (Trinity College School Littleside)
Ketchum (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Ketchum (Trinity College School Juniors)
D Ketchum (University of Trinity College)
H Ketchum (University of Trinity College)
H Ketchum (Trinity College School Old Boys)
HE Ketchum (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
HF Ketchum (Trinity College School)
HF Ketchum (Trinity College School Masters)
HH Ketchum (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
JB Ketchum (St George's Club of New York)
JD Ketchum (Trinity College School Masters)
JD Ketchum (Trinity College School Littleside)
PAC Ketchum (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
PAC Ketchum (Trinity College School Masters)
PAC Ketchum (ES Clarke's XI)
Kevin Singh (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s)
Kevin Singh (Haynes Cup Team B)
T Kewell (Ontario Australian Football League)
Keyes (Colborne)
Keyes (University of Trinity College)
Keyes (Toronto University)
J Keymer (Regina)
Keys (Upper Canada College)
Keys (Colborne)
CM Keys (Toronto University)
HJE Keys (Upper Canada College)
E Keyser (Halifax Wanderers)
F Khaled (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
A Khalid (Central Shield)
D Khalid (Hamilton)
U Khalid (York University, Toronto)
K Khalil (Scotia Bank)
KM Khalil (Canada Under-19s)
O Khaliq (British Columbia)
A Khalique (University of The Fraser Valley)
F Khan(a) (Pioneer)
F Khan(a) (Pioneer)
A Khan (Canada, Ontario, South Trinidad, Toronto Cricket Club)
A Khan (Ontario)
A Khan (Saskatchewan)
A Khan (Eastern Fury)
A Khan (Ernst and Young)
A Khan (Royal Bank Stars)
A Khan (Deloitte)
A Khan (Ryerson XI)
A Khan (Ryerson XI)
B Khan (British Columbia Mainland League, Vancouver President's XI)
B Khan (Pioneer)
B Khan (Ryerson XI)
B Khan (Ryerson XI)
F Khan (Ontario Select XI)
F Khan (Pioneer)
F Khan (University of Toronto Scarborough Campus)
I Khan (Ontario)
IR Khan (Canada)
J Khan (Royal Bank Stars)
J Khan (University of Manitoba)
M Khan (Ajax Cricket Club, Ontario Under-25s)
M Khan (Royal Bank Stars)
M Khan (Quebec)
M Khan (Team Sherriff)
M Khan (Cavaliers)
M Khan (University of Manitoba)
MN Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
N Khan (Royal Bank Stars)
Q Khan (Deloitte)
R Khan (Royal Bank Lions)
R Khan (University of Ontario Institute of Technology)
S Khan (SNC-Lavalin)
S Khan (Cosmos)
S Khan (University of Toronto Scarborough Campus)
T Khan (Quebec)
U Khan (Ernst and Young)
U Khan (Royal Bank Stars)
W Khan (Ernst and Young)
Z Khan (TD Canada Trust)
Z Khan (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
SA Khan1 (Royal Bank Lions)
G Khanna (Loblaw)
S Kharat (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
N Khatak (SNC-Lavalin)
N Khattack (Centennial College)
F Khattak (SNC-Lavalin)
N Khattak (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
Khemrickhan (Pioneer)
G Kherana (Newfoundland and Labrador)
S Khoja (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
E Khokar (Haynes Cup Team C)
A Khokhar (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
A Khokhar (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
A Khokhar (North Ontario Under-16s)
E Khokhar (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
E Khokhar (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
E Khokhar (Haynes Cup Team C)
E Khokhar (Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s)
M Khokhar (Team Abigail)
M Khokhar (East Ontario Under-16s)
H Khullar (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
G Khurana (Newfoundland and Labrador)
G Khurana (Newfoundland and Labrador)
S Khurmi (University of Calgary)
H Khurram Abbas (University of Calgary)
Khurram Chauhan (Canada, Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Whites)
Khurram Tahir
R Khutwad (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
R Khutwad (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
RJ Khutwad (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
I Khwaja (Trivision-Imperial)
Kidd (Yorkton)
Kidd (Sarnia)
CE Kidd (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
GD Kidd (Trinity College School)
WC Kidd (Listowel)
A Kiddermaster (Windsor)
Kidner (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Kidner (WA Murray and Company)
J Kiely (Rosedale)
PR Kierath (Toronto Cricket Club)
EW Kilby (Cowichan)
RW Kilby (Cowichan)
Kilcoursie (Government)
Viscount Kilcoursie (Household Brigade, Ottawa)
Kilgour (County of Simcoe)
Kilgour (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Kilgour (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
R Killaly (Ottawa)
Killen (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Killermash (Orillia)
AJ Killick (Burrards, Vancouver)
J Killick (Vancouver)
J Killip (Whitby)
Killmaster (Brantford)
Killmaster (Brantford Under-30s)
C Kilpatrick (British Columbia Colts)
Kilvert (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
FE Kilvert (Listowel, Members of Parliament)
RY Kilvert (Hamilton Juniors)
Kimpton (Brantford)
Kimpton (Civilians)
W Kimpton (Brantford)
Kinahan (Canada West, Military)
CH Kinch (Incogniti)
GH Kinch (Incogniti, Victoria and District)
GH Kinch (Victoria)
T Kind (Victoria Under-13s)
Kinder (Merritton)
Kindersley (Ottawa)
King (Guelph)
King (Lower Canada, Montreal)
King (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
King (Mainland All-Stars)
King (Berlin)
King (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Lower School)
King (Berlin Juniors)
King (Old Country)
King
King (Parkdale Colts)
King (Toronto University, Toronto University Second XI)
King (Kingsville)
King (Montreal)
King (Trinity College School Under-16s)
King (Rosedale)
King (Halifax Garrison)
King (Appleby College)
King (Trinity College School Brent House Bigside, Trinity College School Third XI)
King (Ottawa Valley Cricket League)
King (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
A King (St Edmund's)
AC King (McGill University)
AC King (All Montreal)
AG King (Rosedale)
AG King (East Toronto)
AJ King (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
B King (St Lawrence Valley)
B King (Burrards)
B King (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
B King (United Colleges)
B King (St Andrew's College)
C King (McGill University)
D King (Toronto Ramblers)
E King (Saskatchewan)
FC King (McGill University)
FC King (St James Cricket Club)
G King (University of King's College Past and Present)
GW King (Rosedale)
H King (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
H King (Ottawa Valley)
J King (Edmonton)
J King (Winnipeg St George's)
JL King (McGill University)
M King (Quebec)
M King (Ottawa)
P King (Canada)
P King (Ontario)
R King (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
R King (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
T King (Invicta)
T King (United Colleges)
TE King (University of King's College Past and Present)
W King (Berlin Juniors)
WL King (Berlin)
Kingford (Lakefield Rovers)
Kinghern (McGill University)
Kinghorn (McGill University)
H Kingsford (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kingsman (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kingsmill (Upper Canada College)
Kingsmill (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kingsmill (Toronto)
Kingsmill (Toronto)
Kingsmill (Toronto City)
Kingsmill (Trinity College School Juniors)
Kingsmill (Kappa Alpha)
Kingsmill (Toronto)
GE Kingsmill (Canadian I Zingari)
GR Kingsmill (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
GR Kingsmill (Marlborough)
GTR Kingsmill (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
N Kingsmill (Toronto)
N Kingsmill (St Matthias)
N Kingsmill (Trinity College School Old Boys Second XI)
N Kingsmill (Trinity College School Masters)
NI Kingsmill (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
R Kingsmill (Ottawa)
R Kingsmill (Marlborough, Marlborough Juniors)
V Kingsmill (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Kingsmill (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
WB Kingsmill (Toronto Cricket Club)
WB Kingsmill (Toronto)
WB Kingsmill (Rosedale and Toronto)
WB Kingsmill (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kingston (Canada East)
Kingston (Mount Forrest)
Kingston (McGill University)
Kingston (Toronto University)
Kingston (Bishop Ridley College)
CB Kingston (McGill University)
HG Kingston (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
T Kingston (Grand Trunk Railway)
Kingstone (Bishop Ridley College)
Kingstone (Toronto University)
Kingstone (Ridley College Old Boys)
AC Kingstone (Ridley College Old Boys)
C Kingstone (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University)
H Kingstone (Toronto Cricket Club)
HG Kingstone (Toronto University)
HS Kingstone (Clevelands)
J Kingstone (Independent Ontario Schools)
Kingswill (Royal Military College)
Kinnear (St George's Club of Montreal)
Kinnear (Upper Canada College Under-16s)
AW Kinnear (Chicago, Wanderers, Western Association)
J Kinney (Chatham)
Kinsman (Great War Veterans Association)
WN Kippey (Moncton)
Kirby (Longuevil)
Kirby (Young Liberals)
M Kirby (Telus)
RW Kirby (Saskatchewan)
Kirchhoffer (Port Hope)
JN Kirchhoffer (Port Hope)
JN Kirchhoffer (Canadian I Zingari)
JN Kirchoffer (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Cobourg, Ontario, Port Hope, Toronto, Upper Canada)
Kirk (Norway)
Kirk (Barrie)
Kirk (Bracebridge)
Kirk (Trinity College School)
CBK Kirk (Trinity College School)
CNK Kirk (Trinity College School)
J Kirkcaldie (Montreal)
S Kirkham (Congregationals)
T Kirkland (Royal Military College)
W Kirkland (St Andrew's College)
Kirkpatrick (Surrey)
Kirkpatrick (St Matthias)
A Kirkpatrick (Victoria)
A Kirkpatrick (Lansdowne Juniors)
G Kirkpatrick (Lorne)
G Kirkpatrick (West Toronto)
G Kirkpatrick (Lansdowne)
G Kirkpatrick (Lansdowne Juniors)
G Kirkpatrick (Western Canada)
GS Kirkpatrick (Dovercourt)
W Kirkpatrick (Lorne)
W Kirkpatrick (Lansdowne)
W Kirkpatrick (Western Canada)
W Kirkpatrick (West Toronto)
WR Kirkpatrick (Dovercourt)
Kirkup (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Kirkwood (Brampton)
Kirkwood (University of Trinity College)
Kirkwood (Toronto University Second XI)
Kirkwood (Ridley College Old Boys)
Kirkwood (Ridley College)
Kirkwood (Toronto Cricket Club)
Kirkwood (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
EC Kirkwood (Ridley College)
J Kirkwood (Rosedale and Toronto)
WT Kirling (Public Schools)
N Kirmani (ICC Associates Young Cricketers)
D Kirpaul (Quebec)
JN Kirschhoffer (Port Hope)
Kirschman (Toronto Wanderers)
G Kirthiraj (Royal Bank Stars)
JE Kirton (Montreal)
D Kissoon (Canada)
D Kissoon (Cavaliers)
K Kissoon (Ontario)
M Kissoon (Cosmos)
M Kissoon (Cavaliers)
R Kissoon (Cosmos)
Kitchen (Listowel)
FH Kitchen (Hamilton and District)
S Kitchen (Chatham, Chatham Juniors)
T Kitchen (Single of Valleyfield)
W Kitchen (Single of Valleyfield)
Kitel (Jarvis Street College)
Kitmaster (Brantford)
A Kitson (Victoria)
Kittermaster (Windsor)
Kittermaster (London Asylum)
Kittermaster (Sarnia)
Kittermaster (Orillia)
Kittermaster (Bracebridge)
Kittermaster sen (Sarnia)
WA Kittermaster (Windsor)
Kitterminster (Dufferin College)
Kittmaster (Dufferin Rifles)
EE Kittson (Upper Canada College)
E Kjekstad (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
Kleine (McGill University)
Kleopher (Upper Canada College Fifth XI)
Klumpp (Hamilton and District)
TH Knapman (Five Cs)
TH Knapman (Veterans of France)
TH Knapman (Victoria)
EB Knapp (Ottawa)
Knechtel (Brussels)
Knight (West Toronto Junction)
Knight (Farrar's XI)
Knight (Work Point Garrison)
Knight (Trinity College School)
A Knight (Ontario)
EC Knight (Ridley College Old Boys)
F Knight (Pointe St Charles)
P Knight (McGill University)
R Knight (Quebec)
T Knight (Toronto Cricket Club)
T Knight (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
W Knight (Western Ontario)
Knightley (Halifax Garrison)
Knighton (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Knighton (James' XI)
H Knights (St George's Club of Toronto)
JC Knights (umpire)
JJ Knights (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Grace Church, St Catharines)
JJ Knights (Hamilton and District)
Knott (Grace Church)
Knowles (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Knowles (East Toronto)
Knowles (West Toronto Junction)
Knowles (Deer Park)
Knowles (Guelph)
Knowles (Lindsay and District)
Knowles (Mimico Asylum)
C Knowles (Gordon Mackay and Company)
F Knowles (Oakville)
G Knowles (Aurora Club Second XI)
J Knowles (Aurora Club Second XI)
Knowletz (Toronto Junction)
Knowlson (Lindsay High Scool)
Knowlson (Collegiate Institute)
W Knowlton (St John)
Knox (Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Bethune House Littleside)
Knutt (Hamilton and District)
CH Knyvett (St Catharines)
K Kobikrishna (Ryerson XI)
K Kobikrishna (Ryerson XI)
V Kodumalla (HSBC Bank Canada)
B Kodvavi (Wilfrid Laurier University)
Koelle (Victoria Juniors)
D Kohli (Victoria)
Kolfage (Essex County (Ontario))
E Kolfage (Amherstburg)
H Kolfage (Windsor)
SS Kolfage (Amherstburg, Chatham, Thamesville)
SS Kolfage (Windsor)
SS Kolfage (Essex Centre)
SS Kolfage (Essex County (Ontario))
WS Kolfage (Amherstburg, Kingsville)
Konark (Newfoundland)
A Kooner (Royal Bank Stars)
Kortright (Trinity College School Bethune House)
Kortwright (Surrey)
H Kotak (Canada Under-19s, Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s, Warriors)
H Kotak (University of Ontario Institute of Technology)
S Kotecha (Deloitte)
D Kothari (TD Canada Trust)
Koyle
Koyle (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
H Koyleshall (Pioneer)
S Koyleshall (Pioneer)
Kranthi Kumar (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Kranti (Newfoundland and Labrador)
W Krantz (Berlin Juniors)
Kranz (Berlin Juniors)
K Krishna (Confederation College, Thunder Bay)
AK Krishnamoorthy (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
R Krishnamoorthy (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
S Krishnan (Bank of Montreal)
Kuhn
Kuler (Niagara Falls)
K Kulkarni (Newfoundland and Labrador)
A Kumar (Prince Edward Island)
NR Kumar (Canada, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
H Kumarawadu (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
Kummer (Victoria Athletic Club of Hamilton)
R Kundlass (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
R Kundlass (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
R Kundlass (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
T Kurooparan (Pacific Edge, Vancouver)
T Kurouparan
MC Kuru (Canada, Ontario)
T Kuruppu (Prince Edward Island)
Kydd (Hochelaga)
AE Kydd (Longuevil)
RA Kydd (Longuevil)
T Kydd (Chambly)
JH Kyle (British Columbia, Western Canada)
Kynoch (St Paul's)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive