CricketArchive

Canada Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Jack (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
AC Jackes (Island Aquatic)
T Jackman (Welland)
W Jackman (Welland)
Jackson (Anglo-Canadians, Canada and United States of America)
Jackson (Simcoe)
Jackson (Toronto)
Jackson (Port Hope)
Jackson (Oakville)
Jackson (Winnipeg)
D Jackson (Yorkshire)
E Jackson (Riverdale)
E Jackson (Oakville)
G Jackson (Yorkton)
H Jackson (Toronto, Toronto University, Whitby)
HE Jackson (Riverdale)
S Jackson (Calgary)
WS Jackson (Hittites)
Jacobs (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
P Jacobs (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
ES Jacques (Canada)
V Jadunauth (scorer)
J Jaffar Dawood (Vancouver)
Jaffray (Toronto)
CF Jaffray (Berlin)
CT Jaffray (Canadian I Zingari, East Toronto, Western Association)
E Jaffray (Brantford)
EG Jaffray (Americans)
J Jaffray (Brantford)
JP Jaffray (Berlin, Chicago Wanderers, Phoenix Club, Western Association, Western Association)
R Jaffray (Canada West)
A Jafrey (Alberta A Under-25s)
Jaganpreet Singh (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
O Jagasar (Canada)
Jaggs (Oakwood)
S Jahanghir (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Jahanzeb Zafar (SNC-Lavalin)
S Jaidad (Alberta Under-25s)
D Jaikaran (Canada Under-19s)
D Jain (Telus)
M Jain (TD Canada Trust)
D Jaiswal (Prince Edward Island)
Jaivzur (Kings)
Jakeway (Stayner)
Jakeway (Collingwood)
H Jalal (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
James (Toronto)
C James (referee)
D James (Eaton)
D James (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
DM James (Toronto Cricket Club)
G James (Canada Under-19s)
J James (Prince Edward Island)
J James (Prince Edward Island)
O James (Toronto Cricket Club)
T James (Grand Trunk Railway)
W James (Portage la Prairie, Province of Canada)
N Jamieson (Canada Under-19s)
Jamil Nasir (Warriors)
Janpreet Singh (Telus)
M Jansz (Canada Under-15s, Ontario Under-15s)
A Jarvis (Trinity College School)
A Jarvis (Regina)
AL Jarvis (Ottawa)
AM Jarvis (Rosedale)
AS Jarvis (Rosedale)
EG Jarvis (WC Little's XI)
F Jarvis (Kentish Association)
GH Jarvis (Upper Canada College)
L Jarvis (Ottawa)
S Jarvis (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
SM Jarvis (Upper Canada College)
W Jarvis (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
Jashton (Aurora)
C Jasper (Nanaimo)
N Javed (New Brunswick)
T Javed (Quebec)
D Jay (Prince Edward Island)
S Jayaraman (Canada, Manitoba Under-25s)
M Jayasekera (Canada)
RSA Jayasekera (Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
SDA Jayasekera (Canada)
A Jayawardane (Prince Edward Island)
Jazzinder Singh (Quebec)
F Jebson (Nanaimo)
H Jebson (Nanaimo)
J Jebson (Nanaimo)
T Jebson (Nanaimo)
Jed (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
S Jefferies (Halifax Independent)
Jeffery (Bracebridge)
N Jeffrey (Guelph)
R Jeffrey (Stratford Juniors)
Jeffreys (Pacific Squadron)
Jeffreys (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Jellett (Belleville)
EA Jemmott (Eastern Canada, Montreal)
FA Jemmott (Westmount)
J Jemmott (Saskatchewan)
Jenkins (Belleville)
AHN Jenkins (Wiarton)
J Jenkins (Great War Veterans Association)
J Jenkins (Longuevil)
JT Jenkins (Members of Parliament)
RW Jenkins (Great War Veterans Association)
T Jenks (Collingwood)
T Jenner (Kingsville)
Jennings (Brampton)
Jennings (Hamilton)
C Jennings (Hivites)
W Jennings (Hivites)
Jephson (Northern Canada)
Jephson (Bracebridge)
JPJ Jephson (Bangor, Winnipeg)
F Jepson (Nanaimo)
Jerebee (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Jessop (Brampton)
Jessup (Upper Canada College)
Jessup (Prescott)
K Jethi (Canada)
d Jex (Thorold)
T Jilani (Canada Under-19s, Manitoba Under-25s)
Jitender Singh (Canadian Invitation XI)
S Jobin (Chiefs)
GA Jobling (Cowichan)
M Jock (Single of Bracebridge)
S Jock (Single of Bracebridge)
W Jody (Manitoba Cricket Association)
S John (Ontario)
S John (New Brunswick)
T John (Minnedosa)
RJ John-Dorie (Canada Women)
Johnes (Canada East, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
Johnson (Canada, Canada West)
Johnson (Hamilton)
Johnson (Halifax Garrison)
Johnson (Toronto)
Johnson (East Toronto)
Johnson (Grimsby)
Johnson (West Indian)
Johnson (Windsor)
Johnson (Quebec)
CH Johnson (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
E Johnson (Orillia)
EM Johnson (umpire)
F Johnson (Thorold)
H Johnson (Welland)
JS Johnson (Eastern Associations)
M Johnson (Canada)
M Johnson (Toronto Cricket Club)
O Johnson (Thorold)
P Johnson (Canada, Edmonton)
PW Johnson (Calgary, Canada)
RW Johnson (Windsor)
S Johnson (Thorold)
SJ Johnson (Niagara Falls)
W Johnson (London)
W Johnson (Barrie)
WD Johnson (Rosedale)
Johnston (Hamilton)
Johnston (Toronto University)
Johnston (Mainland All-Stars)
Johnston (Paris)
Johnston (University of Trinity College)
Johnston (St Cyprian's)
Johnston (Quebec)
Johnston (Ridley College)
Johnston (Ridley College)
A Johnston (Cowichan)
CWR Johnston (Toronto Cricket Club)
ES Johnston (Ridley College)
G Johnston (Western Ontario)
JS Johnston (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University)
L Johnston (Public Schools)
R Johnston (Ridley College)
RH Johnston (Public Schools, Vancouver Old Boys)
RWS Johnston (British Columbia, Canada, Vancouver Colts)
W Johnston (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ottawa)
WS Johnston (McGill University, Montreal)
Johnstone (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
D Johnstone (West Indian)
LM Johnstone (Halifax Wanderers)
R Johnstone (British Columbia Colts)
WW Johnstone (Niagara Falls)
Joiner (Fort Qu'Appelle)
Jolly (Toronto)
V Jolly (University of The Fraser Valley)
Jones (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Jones (Hamilton)
Jones (Montreal)
Jones (Upper Canada College)
Jones (Canada)
Jones (University of Trinity College)
Jones (Kingston)
Jones (Toronto Cricket Club)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (Eastern Association)
Jones (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Jones (Halifax Garrison)
Jones (Oakwood)
Jones (Parkdale)
Jones (Seaton Village)
Jones (Belleville)
Jones (Mount Forrest)
Jones (Saskatchewan)
Jones (Essex County (Ontario))
A Jones (Ottawa)
A Jones (Western Ontario)
A Jones (Kingston)
A Jones (EW Melville's XI, RC Murray's XI)
A Jones (Yorkshire Society)
A Jones (Brantford)
A Jones (Yorkshire)
A Jones (Alberta)
D Jones (Canada, Canadian Cricket Association)
D Jones (Quebec)
D Jones (Port Hope Rovers)
D Jones (Trinity Rovers)
DOR Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Ontario, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College, Yorkville)
E Jones (St John)
F Jones (Trinity College School)
F Jones (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
F Jones (Montreal)
F Jones (Longuevil, Parliament Street)
FC Jones (St John, Trinity College School)
FH Jones (McGill University)
G Jones (Trinity College School)
G Jones (Ottawa)
G Jones (St Edmund's)
GC Jones (McGill University)
GE Jones (J Simmons' XI, JJ Wright's XI)
GJ Jones (Government)
GO Jones (Calgary)
GW Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Maritime Provinces, St John)
H Jones (Hamilton, Moose Jaw)
H Jones (Royal Military Infantry School)
H Jones (Toronto)
H Jones (Kentish Association)
HH Jones (Trinity College School)
J Jones (Orillia)
J Jones (St Cyprian's)
J Jones (Parliament Street)
JB Jones (Canada East, Toronto, Upper Canada)
JH Jones (St Mary's College and University College)
JHSP Jones (Kentish Association, Manitoba)
JM Jones (St George's Club of Toronto)
K Jones (Brantford)
L Jones (Eaton)
L Jones (Aylmer)
LP Jones (Alberta, Edmonton)
O Jones (Sawbones, Toronto Cricket Club)
OM Jones (Simcoe)
R Jones (McGill University)
R Jones (Edmonton)
RLP Jones (Regina)
S Jones (Bishop Ridley College, Maritime Provinces)
SP Jones (Winnipeg Junior)
T Jones (Montreal)
T Jones (St Edmund's)
T Jones (Ottawa)
T Jones (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
TH Jones (Toronto, Trinity College School)
TOS Jones (Guelph, Montreal, Toronto)
W Jones (Portage la Prairie)
W Jones (St Albans)
W Jones (Burrards)
WA Jones (Montreal)
WD Jones (Brantford Over-30s)
WH Jones (St Cyprian's)
WJM Jones (Montreal, Toronto)
WS Jones (Canada West)
WW Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Canadian International, Gentlemen of Canada, Germantown, Ontario, Ontario Association, Port Hope, Port Hope Rovers, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Trinity College School, Trinity Rovers, University of Trinity College, Western Ontario)
WS Jopling (Carlton)
Jordan (West Toronto)
A Jordan (East Toronto)
C Jordan (East Toronto)
F Jordan (Incognitis)
H Jordan (Canada)
H Jordan (Ontario)
EPC Jorssen (Canada)
M Jory (Alberta)
D Joseph (Canada)
E Joseph (Toronto Cricket Club)
SM Joseph (Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-18s)
A Joshi (Canada Under-19s, Nova Scotia)
A Joshi (Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-18s)
M Joshi (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
R Joshi (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
M Joslin (Prince Edward Island)
D Josselyn (Canada Under-19s)
M Josselyn (Canada Under-19s)
F Joy (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Society)
J Joy (umpire)
Joy Ahmed (Prince Edward Island)
T Joyce (Nova Scotia)
Jude (Western Ontario)
H Judges (Dragoons)
Jukes (Western Ontario)
A Jukes (Portage la Prairie, Winnipeg)
W Junaid (Canada Under-19s)
Junaid Siddiqui (Antonians Sports Club, Canada)
R Jupp (Orillia)
K Juvarajan (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-15s)
S Jyoti (Canada)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive