CricketArchive

Canada Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gabel (West Toronto Junction)
AJ Gabel (Toronto Junction)
E Gabel (Toronto Junction)
Gable (Toronto Junction)
Gable (West Toronto Junction)
C Gable (Listowel)
K Gabriel (Yorkshire)
Gaby (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
PV Gadban (British Columbia)
D Gaddam (Nova Scotia)
Gadhan (Western Canada)
HF Gadsby (Press Gallery)
H Gaffney (Canada Women)
Gage (Brantford)
W Gage (Seaton Village)
Gail (Gravenhurst)
Gailer (F Adams' XI)
S Gainder (Pacific Edge)
Gainforth (Haliburton)
M Gair (Royal Society of St George, White Rose, Winnipeg)
Galbraith (Cobourg)
Galbraith (County of Lanark)
Galbraith (Georgetown)
Gale (Port Sandfield)
Gale (Peterborough)
Gale (The Garrison)
Gale (Gravenhurst)
FT Gale (Canada, Canada East)
M Gale (Royal Society of St George)
A Gallagher (Dentonia Park)
D Gallagher (Dentonia Park, Ontario)
JJ Gallagher (umpire)
N Gallagher
Galletly (Port Hope)
Galletly (Brantford)
Galletly (Brantford Over-30s)
GH Gallie (Eastern Canadian Schools)
HR Gallie (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Galliher (Upper Canada College)
FT Galliher (British Columbia Colts, Victoria)
J Galliher (Victoria)
R Galliher (Victoria)
T Galliher (Victoria)
Gallimore (Edmonton)
Galloway (Kingston)
Galloway (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Military)
Galloway (C Company, Royal Military Infantry School)
Galloway (New Fort)
Galloway (Toronto University)
Galloway (Burlington)
Galloway (The Garrison)
Galloway (Royal Military College B Battery)
GW Galloway (Rosedale)
J Galloway (Kingston)
Gallwey (Military Officers of Canada)
Galpin (Uxbridge)
Galpin (Uxbridge)
Galt (Ridley College)
ET Galt (Montreal, Toronto University)
Galtskill (Upper Canada)
A Galva (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
Galway (Canada)
F Gamaldo (Manitoba)
Gamble (Toronto)
Gamble (Western Association)
Gamble (Sarnia)
Gamble (Trinity College School)
Gamble (Napanee)
Gamble (Toronto Over-30s)
Gamble (Toronto)
CN Gamble (Trinity College School)
CW Gamble (Trinity College School)
E Gamble (Paris, Paris Juniors)
HD Gamble (Toronto)
HH Gamble (Hittites)
JH Gamble (19th Dragoons)
RD Gamble (Brampton, Canada, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
RD Gamble (Bankers of Ontario)
W Game (umpire)
Gamey (Cobourg)
Gammack (Ben Lomond)
P Gammon (Cathedral)
Gamon (Collingwood)
B Ganase (Canada Under-19s)
B Ganash (Titans)
K Ganass (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
JS Gander (Ridley College)
MH Gander (Ridley College)
A Gandhi (Loblaw)
N Gandhi (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
P Gandhi (SNC-Lavalin)
JT Gandie (Edmonton)
Travis Ganga (Canada Under-19s)
Trevor Ganga (Canada Under-19s)
K Gangopadhyay
K Ganji (Deloitte)
CS Gannett (McGill University)
K Ganouri (Ontario)
Garbut (Norway)
Garbutt (Norway)
Garbutt (Ben Lomond)
Garbutt (Woodbine)
Garbutt (Norway)
J Garbutt (Norway)
Garden (Welland County)
B Garden (Welland)
W Garden (Welland)
Gardener (Cobourg)
Gardiner (Toronto Asylum)
Gardiner (Vancouver)
K Gardiner (Canada)
SC Gardiner (Vancouver)
H Gardler (Congregationals)
Gardner (Canadian Cricket Association President's XI)
Gardner (Brantford Over-30s)
Gardner
Gardner (Vancouver)
A Gardner (St Edmund's)
A Gardner (Canada)
AN Gardner (British Columbia Colts)
D Gardner (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
H Gardner (Brockton Point, St Edmund's)
J Gardner (Saskatchewan)
SC Gardner (Brockton Point)
T Gardner (Canada)
G Garewal (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Garforth (Pacific Squadron)
N Garg (TD Canada Trust)
Garland (Eglinton)
Garlic (C Company)
Garlic (Surrey)
Garner (St Marys)
S Garner (Oakville)
Garnett (County of Simcoe)
G Garnett (United Services)
G Garnett (Halifax)
J Garnett (Fort MacLeod)
LC Garnett (Victoria)
LO Garnett (Fort MacLeod)
LO Garnett (Victoria)
MRH Garnett (Trinity College School)
WH Garnett (St Albans)
Garrat (Parkdale Colts)
Garrat (St George's Club of Toronto)
Garratt (Toronto Junction)
Garratt (Parkdale)
Garratt (Rosedale)
Garratt (West Toronto Junction)
Garratt (Trenton)
Garratt (Canadians)
Garratt (St George's Club of Toronto)
A Garratt (Rosedale)
H Garratt (Seaton Village)
H Garratt (St George's Club of Toronto)
HS Garratt (Parkdale)
Garret (Oshawa)
Garretly (Civilians)
Garrett (Toronto, Whitby)
Garrett (Upper Canada)
Garrett (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Garrett (Oshawa)
Garrett (West Toronto)
Garrett (Ridley College Old Boys)
Garrett (St Albans)
Garrett (Toronto Cricket Club)
Garrett (Toronto)
Garrett (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Garrett (West Toronto Junction)
Garrett (Hamilton)
Garrett (City Hall)
Garrett (Toronto Junction)
Garrett (St George's Club of Toronto)
Garrett (Ridley College)
AN Garrett (London Asylum, Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI, Toronto Cricket Club, Whitby)
D Garrett (Rosedale)
E Garrett (Bradford, Brantford)
H Garrett (Parkdale, Parkdale Seniors)
HS Garrett (St George's Club of Toronto)
JS Garrett (Toronto Junction)
NH Garrett (Toronto Junction)
W Garrett (Dovercourt)
W Garrett (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Garrett (Grace Church)
WH Garrett (St Albans, Toronto Junction)
Garrod (London Asylum)
Garruthers (Jarvis Street College)
Garshore (Rosedale)
Garside (Hamilton)
ST Garside (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
Gartshore (Eglinton)
Gartshore (Ridley College)
AS Gartshore (Rosedale)
SJ Gartshore (Rosedale)
Garvey (Upper Canada College Second XI)
I Garvey (Montreal District League XI)
TD Garvey (Trinity College School)
J Garvic (Island Aquatic)
JA Garvin (Press Gallery)
E Garwood (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
J Gasano (Saskatchewan)
Gash (Parkdale Colts)
W Gaskin (Saskatchewan)
G Gates (Scarborough)
JT Gaudie (Edmonton)
Gaudy (Edmonton)
D Gaughan (Orillia High School)
R Gault (Ashbury College Old Boys)
W Gaunt (Broadview)
Gauntlet (McGill University Second XI)
Gaurav Kumar (Victoria)
E Gausden (Canada)
C Gauthier (Three Rivers)
Gavel (Toronto Junction)
S Gavhale (Prince Edward Island)
HW Gawthrop (Gentlemen of Toronto)
B Gay (Edmonton)
E Gayle (Ontario Select XI)
Gaylor (E Boynton's XI)
J Gaymer (McGill Cricket Club)
D Gazzard (Canada Under-19s)
Geal (St George's Club of Montreal)
Geary (Upper Canada College)
R Geary (Sarnia)
Geddes (Upper Canada)
Geddes (Niagara Falls)
Geddes (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
M Geddes (Peterborough)
J Gedge (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
W Gedge (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
L Geegan (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
L Geegana (1) (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
L Geegana (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
Geere (Toronto)
F Geldard (Yorkshire Society)
P Geldard (A Wakefield's XI)
J Gellatly (Waterloo Cricket Club)
R Gellatly (Waterloo Cricket Club)
Gelling (Guelph Agricultural College)
A Genest (Three Rivers)
George (Port Elgin)
George (Assiniboia)
AJ George (Guelph)
E George (Canadian Military Headquarters)
Gerard (Wanderers)
R Gerika Policarpo (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
H Gerino (Canadians)
C Gerrane (Mimico Asylum)
Gerrans (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Gerrard (London Asylum)
JA Gerrard (Canada)
Gettings (West Indian)
A Ghani (G Williams' XI)
T Ghaznavi (Telus)
Ghent (Albion Club of Hamilton)
W Ghent (Hamilton)
W Ghent (Hamilton Juniors)
WC Ghent (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
M Gherson (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
M Ghori (Midwest Cricket Club)
A Ghosal (Canada Under-15s)
A Ghosh (Ernst and Young)
Gibb (Aurora)
Gibbard (Galt)
Gibbard (Toronto)
Gibbes (East Toronto Bachelors)
C Gibbon (Royal Bank Lions)
Gibbons (East Toronto Second XI)
H Gibbons (Bell Telephone Company)
LM Gibbons (Vancouver, Victoria)
M Gibbons (Calgary)
P Gibbons (Saskatoon)
Gibbs (Aurora)
Gibbs (Strathcona Trinity)
B Gibbs (Strathcona Trinity)
L Gibbs (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Gibson (Grimsby)
Gibson (Rosedale)
Gibson (Rosedale)
Gibson (Toronto Zingari)
Gibson (Campbellford)
Gibson (Berlin)
Gibson (Parliament Street)
Gibson (Hamilton)
Gibson (Royal Military College)
Gibson (St Jude's)
Gibson (Victoria)
A Gibson (Berlin Juniors)
AH Gibson (Canada and United States of America)
AJ Gibson (St Jude's)
D Gibson (umpire)
GH Gibson (Canadian I Zingari)
J Gibson (Hamilton)
J Gibson (Lowell)
JL Gibson (Calgary)
RJ Gibson (Deer Park)
W Gibson (Five Cs)
Giddy (Windsor)
Gifford (Rosedale)
C Gifford (Albion)
C Gifford (Rosedale)
JW Gifford (West Toronto)
Gilbert (Quinte Club of Picton)
Gilbert (Hamilton)
Gilbert (Picton)
Gilbert (Ottawa)
Gilbert (Pickwick Club of London)
Gilbert (Napanee)
Gilbert (Quinte Club of Picton)
Gilbert (Colborne)
Gilbert (Ridley College)
Gilbert (University of Trinity College)
N Gilbert (Picton, Quinte Club of Picton)
N Gilbert (Picton)
R Gilbert (Picton)
RD Gilbert (Bay of Quinté)
WR Gilbert (Montreal)
Gilchriese (Merritton)
Gilchriese (Welland)
A Gilchriese (Welland)
J Gilchriese (Welland)
Gilchrist (Orillia)
WR Gilchrist (Americans)
Gilcriese (Welland County)
Gilder (Veterans of France)
CJ Gilder (Five Cs)
Gildersleeve (Kingston)
E Gildersleeve (Kingston)
OS Gildersleeve (Upper Canada College)
Giles (Barrie)
AG Giles (Kentish Association)
AO Giles (Manitoba)
AO Giles (Kentish Association)
AW Giles (Toronto)
E Gilhen (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
Gilholm (Galt)
Gill (Paris)
Gill (St Matthias)
Gill (Veterans of France)
A Gill (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
A Gill (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s)
AW Gill (Five Cs)
E Gill (East Toronto)
GS Gill (Trinity College School)
H Gill (Paris)
I Gill (Smithfield Middle School)
J Gill (Alberta)
J Gill (Great War Veterans Association)
J Gill (St Matthias)
R Gill (Ottawa)
RJ Gill (Upper Canada College)
N Gillani (Vancouver Juniors President's XI)
A Gillar (British Columbia Under-18s, Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Pacific Edge)
Gillard (Toronto)
JH Gillard (Toronto)
Gillcar (Ogilvy and Company)
Gillean (Ogilvy)
Gillean (London)
Gillean (Windsor)
Gillean (London Asylum)
A Gillean (London)
J Gillean (Pickwick Club of London)
JS Gillean (Amherstburg, Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Hamilton, London, London Asylum, Ontario, Western Ontario)
T Gillean (Amherstburg, London, London Asylum)
WD Gillean (Ogilvy and Company)
Gillespie (Manitoba)
Gillespie (Hamilton Seniors)
Gillespie (Dominion Bank)
Gillespie (St Andrew's College)
Gillespie (Guelph)
A Gillespie (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Canadian International, Gentlemen of Canada, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Montreal, Ontario, Ontario Association, Quidnuncs, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
A Gillespie (Cowichan)
A Gillespie (Upper Canada College Boarding House, Upper Canada College Non Residents)
A Gillespie (Ontario Cricket Association)
AH Gillespie (Toronto Cricket Club)
DL Gillespie (Victoria)
EP Gillespie (Victoria)
GH Gillespie (Canada West, Hamilton)
H Gillespie (Winnipeg St George's)
H Gillespie (Kentish Association)
HH Gillespie (British Columbia, Canada, Manitoba, White Rose)
J Gillespie (Toronto Cricket Club)
JH Gillespie (British Columbia, Victoria)
JV Gillespie (Victoria)
RL Gillespie (Victoria)
SM Gillespie (Victoria)
W Gillespie (Hamilton Juniors)
Gillett (Barrie)
Gillett (Eglinton)
Gillian (Waverley)
JH Gilliard (Hamilton)
R Gilliard (Nanaimo)
T Gillibran (St Chad's)
W Gillibrand (St Chad's)
Gillies (Brampton)
D Gillies (Canada Under-19s)
Gillow (Oakville)
Gills (Essex Centre)
Gilmore (Upper Canada College)
C Gilmore (St George's Club of Toronto)
Gilmour (Toronto Province)
Gilmour (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Gilmour (St George's Club of Toronto)
Gilmour (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
A Gilmour (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
CW Gilmour (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
WA Gilmour (Brockville, Upper Canada College)
K Gilotra (South Ontario Under-16s)
Gilpin (Uxbridge)
Gilpin (Whitby)
Gilpin (Uxbridge)
Gilpin (Sunderland)
AM Gilpin (Uxbridge)
RW Gilpin (Uxbridge)
Gilpin-Brown (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
I Gilroy (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
R Gilroy (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
Gimson (Rosedale)
Gimson (Dominion Bank)
FF Gimson (Rosedale)
T Gimson (Rosedale, Rosedale Seniors)
Ginto (Gravenhurst)
W Girdler (FG Venables' XI)
Girdlestone (Essex County (Ontario))
GW Girdlestone (Toronto, Yonge Street)
G Gireesh (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
M Giroux (Peterborough)
SJ Girr (Island Aquatic)
G Girvan (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
Gissing (Woodstock)
Givens (Kingston)
Gladden (Kingston)
Gladman (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Gladwell (Westmount)
B Gladwell (Vancouver)
E Gladwell (Great War Veterans Association)
Glancey (Military)
Glasco (Hamilton)
G Glasgow (Upper Canada College)
Glasham (WA Murray and Company)
Glashan (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Glass (Ridley College)
Glass (Georgetown)
Glass (Lakefield Preparatory)
Glass (Ridley College)
AR Glass (Ridley College)
F Glass (St Chad's)
Glassco (Trinity College School Second XI)
A Glassco (Toronto)
A Glassco (Hamilton Colts)
J Glassco (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts)
A Glasser (East Toronto)
M Glassford (scorer)
Glassgo (Hamilton)
Glassgo (Trinity College School Second XI)
A Glassgo (Hamilton)
J Glassgo (Hamilton)
E Gledden (British Columbia, Canada)
Gleeson (Brougham)
A Glegg (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
A Glegg (Victoria)
AKL Glegg (Canada)
ARL Glegg (referee)
P Gleisig (Island Aquatic)
Glen (Ridley College)
Glenmore (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Glenn (West Toronto Junction)
Glenn (Toronto Junction)
J Glenn (Toronto Junction)
J Glenn (Aurora)
J Glenn (Aurora Club Second XI)
Glenny (Harriston)
W Glidden (Kingston)
R Gobardhan (Eastern Fury)
R Gobardshan (Vikings)
Gobel (Toronto Junction)
T Gobin (Kings)
Goble (Arlington Hotel)
Goddard (Canada Cutlery Company)
W Goddard (Canada Cutlery Company)
Godden (Prescott)
Godfrey (Toronto)
Godfrey (Toronto Cricket Club)
Godfrey (All Toronto)
Godfrey (Toronto)
AJ Godfrey (Canada, Toronto)
CW Godfrey (Toronto)
EW Godfrey (Toronto, Trinity College School)
EW Godfrey (Osgoode Hall)
JJ Godfrey (Canada, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
H Godin (Quebec, Three Rivers)
H Goding (Albion)
Godward (Rosedale)
E Godward (St Matthias)
Godwin (Rosedale)
Godwin (Oakville)
Godwin (Burlington)
Godwin (Toronto Cricket Club)
Godwin (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
Godwin (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
CB Godwin (All Montreal, Canada, Eastern Canada, McGill University, Montreal, Quebec, Three Rivers)
CB Godwin (Montreal and District Cricket League)
E Godwin (Burlington)
FR Godwin (Bankers of Ontario, Northwest Territories, Ottawa, Quebec, Winnipeg)
H Godwin (Burlington)
W Godwin (Americans)
WH Godwin (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
A Goel (Loblaw)
P Goepel (Cathedral Institute)
WP Goepel (Victoria)
Goepol (Victoria)
HP Goering (Hamilton, Upper Canada College)
Goetz (Ridley College)
A Goffin (Victoria)
A Gogna (Beryl Ford Public School)
A Gohel (Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
Gokul (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
Gold (Midland District)
Gold (Whitby)
Gold (Ontario)
Gold (Uxbridge)
Goldby (Merritton)
Goldie (London)
Goldie (Toronto Cricket Club)
Goldie (Ridley College)
Goldie (Royal Military College)
Goldie (Ridley College)
AW Goldie (Saskatchewan)
E Goldie (Ridley College)
G Goldie (Ridley College)
Golding (Chesley)
Golding (Brampton)
GH Golding (Chesley)
WD Golding (Chesley)
WL Golding (Chesley)
PC Goldingham (Bankers of Ontario, Canada, Canadian International, Gentlemen of Canada, Old Country, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts, Western Ontario)
PC Goldingham (Toronto and Rosedale)
PC Goldingham (Toronto and Rosedale Past and Present)
J Goldrin (HE Clark and Company)
Goldsmith (Peterborough, Peterborough Second XI)
Goldsmith (Campbellford)
Goldsmith (Counties)
H Goldsmith (Trinity College School)
P Goldsmith (United Counties)
P Goldsmith (Peterborough)
PC Goldsmith (Ontario)
PE Goldsmith (Toronto University)
Goldstone (Cobourg)
Gollop (Brampton)
G Gollop (Brampton)
F Gomaldo (Manitoba)
L Gomes (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
R Gompa (Scotia Bank)
T Gonsalues (Vikings)
D Gonsalves (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
G Gonsalves (Yorkshire)
Gooch (Parkdale)
E Gooch (Nelson)
F Gooch (Parkdale)
J Gooch (Victoria)
JR Gooch (Northwest Territories)
WP Gooch (The Garrison)
WP Gooch (Victoria)
Good (Jarvis Street College)
D Good (Burrards)
EB Good (Ottawa Valley)
G Goodaire (Yorkshire Society)
R Goodall (Stratford)
G Goodane (Yorkshire Society)
Gooday (Vancouver Old Boys)
Goodday (Incognitis)
Goodday (Victoria)
C Goode (St George's Club of Toronto)
EA Goode (University of Trinity College)
M Goode (British Columbia)
W Goode (St George's Club of Toronto)
S Gooden (umpire)
Goodenough (Dufferin College)
Gooderham (St Albans)
Gooderham (Toronto)
Gooderham (St Andrew's College)
H Gooderham (All Toronto)
H Gooderham (Toronto and Rosedale)
HD Gooderham (Ridley College)
AE Gooderhatn (Nelson)
Goodhall (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Goodhall (The Garrison)
Goodham (Brampton)
H Gooding (London Asylum)
HD Gooding (Toronto Ramblers)
Goodman (Quebec)
Goodman (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Goodman (Parkhill)
AEC Goodman (Rosedale, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
ELC Goodman (McGill University)
FIC Goodman (Canada and United States of America)
J Goodman (Dovercourt)
JH Goodman (Halifax Wanderers)
RT Goodsell (Montreal)
Goodson (Sarnia)
Goodwillie (Georgetown)
Goodwin (Quebec)
I Goodwin (umpire)
Goodyear (Montreal)
J Goolab (Quebec)
J Goolab (Quebec)
SG Gootshore (Rosedale)
U Gopalasundaram (Titans)
S Gopaul (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
K Gopaulsingh (Canada)
R Gopaulsingh (umpire)
PD Gopel (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
A Gopie (Canada Under-15s)
A Gopie (Warriors)
Gordon (Uxbridge)
Gordon (Ottawa Valley)
Gordon (Ontario County)
Gordon (Bowmanville)
Gordon (Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI)
Gordon (Dominion Bank)
Gordon (Whitby)
Gordon (The Garrison)
Gordon (East Toronto Second XI)
Gordon (East Toronto Bachelors)
Gordon (Toronto Bankers)
Gordon (Calgary)
Gordon (Toronto)
Gordon (Strathcona East)
Gordon (Upper Canada College Fifth XI)
Gordon (Lakefield Preparatory)
Gordon (University of Trinity College)
Gordon (Ridley College)
A Gordon (St Albans)
A Gordon (Springfield)
A Gordon (Uxbridge)
A Gordon (East Toronto)
AD Gordon (Upper Canada College)
AR Gordon (Knowlton)
B Gordon (Springfield)
CS Gordon (JB Laing and Company)
EP Gordon (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
G Gordon (Royal Victoria Rifles)
G Gordon (Brighton)
H Gordon (All Montreal)
HK Gordon (Strathcona East)
J Gordon (Saskatchewan)
J Gordon (Military)
J Gordon (JB Laing and Company)
J Gordon (Western Stallions)
J Gordon (Royal Victoria Rifles)
J Gordon (Chatham)
JN Gordon (Chatham)
JOA Gordon (Canada, Guyana)
JS Gordon (Chatham)
JW Gordon (Montreal, Ontario, St George's Club of New York)
NK Gordon (Ridley College)
R Gordon (Toronto and District Cricket Council President's XI)
R Gordon (Vancouver)
T Gordon (Royal Victoria Rifles)
TG Gordon (Canada, Jamaica)
WJS Gordon (Bankers of Ontario, London)
WL Gordon (Toronto Social Club)
Gore (Pacific)
Gore (West Toronto Junction)
Gore (Great War Veterans Association)
AH Gore (Public Schools)
C Gore (Winnipeg)
W Gore (London)
Gore-Langton (Cowichan)
R Gore-Langton (Cowichan)
Gorham (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
J Gorham (Canada)
Goring (Toronto)
Gormley (Pickering)
Gormley (Highland Creek)
Gormley (Uxbridge)
Gormley (Ontario)
E Gormley (Pickering)
J Gormley (Pickering, Scarborough)
W Gormley (Pickering, Scarborough)
V Gosine (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
Gosling (University of Trinity College)
Gosling (Toronto Bankers)
Gosling (Toronto Cricket Club)
Gosling (Royal Military Infantry School)
Gosling (Strathcona East)
FJ Gosling (Hamilton, Old Country, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Western Ontario)
SC Gosling (Strathcona East)
F Gosney (Lambton Mills)
J Gosney (Lambton Mills)
Gospel (Deer Park)
R Gospel (Sons of England)
M Gotel (Burrards Select XI)
Gough (Hamilton)
Gough (United Bank)
DS Gough (Montreal and District Cricket League)
DS Gough (Montreal)
EH Gough (Canada East, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles)
Gouinlock (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Gould (Uxbridge)
Gould (Ontario County)
Gould (Uxbridge)
Gould (Victoria and Ontario)
Gould (Whitby)
Gould (19th Dragoons)
DHW Gould (Canada)
HA Gould (Canada)
J Gould (Dovercourt)
J Gould (Unionville)
JB Gould (Uxbridge)
S Gould (Springhill)
Goulding (Beeton)
H Goulding (Oakwood)
W Goulding (Saskatoon)
S Gounden (Canada)
P Gounod (McGill University)
SE Gourley (Dominions Commons)
Gournod (Ottawa)
G Gouveia (scorer)
G Gouveia (scorer)
K Gouveia (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
M Gove (Nova Scotia)
Gow (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Gowan (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
G Gowan (Newmarket)
AT Goward (Victoria)
B Goward (Victoria)
HA Goward (Vancouver, Victoria)
HA Goward (British Columbia)
HA Goward (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
R Gowda (Canada Under-15s)
Gower (Peterborough)
Gower (Newmarket and Aurora)
A Gower (Peterborough)
E Gower (Law Students of London)
E Gower (Felthams)
J Gower (Newmarket)
J Gower (Felthams)
Gowley (Napanee)
G Gownlock (JB Laing and Company)
J Gownlock (JB Laing and Company)
P Gowrie (Windsor)
Grace (Cobourg)
Grace (Grand Trunk Railway)
Grace (Victoria and Ontario)
A Grace (Lindsay)
AH Grace (McGill University, Montreal, St James Cricket Club)
E Grace (St George's Club of Montreal)
JC Grace (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
JC Grace (Upper Canada College Old Boys)
JC Grace (Lindsay)
JS Grace (Toronto Cricket Club)
N Grace (St James Cricket Club)
NI Grace (Montreal)
W Grace (Lindsay)
d Grachy (Upper Canada College)
D Gradwell (Great War Veterans Association)
A Graeme (Victoria Under-13s)
Grafton (Upper Canada)
AC Grafton (London)
Graham (Northern Toronto)
Graham (Brampton)
Graham (Rosedale)
Graham (Barrie)
Graham (Trenton)
Graham (Parkdale)
Graham (Guelph Agricultural College)
Graham (Bishop Ridley College, Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Graham (Rosedale Second XI)
Graham (Brampton)
Graham (Lambton Mills)
Graham (Collegiate Institute)
Graham (St Andrew's College)
Graham (St Andrew's College Juniors)
A Graham (Hamilton and District)
A Graham (Milton West End)
D Graham (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
EG Graham (Brampton)
EJ Graham (Rosedale)
HC Graham (Orillia)
J Graham (Port Perry)
JH Graham (Milton West End)
R Graham (Orillia)
R Graham (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
S Graham (Lambton Mills)
TH Graham (Brampton)
W Graham (London)
W Graham (Barrie)
W Graham (Ontario Hospital)
W Graham (Milton West End)
WR Graham (Trinity College School)
Grahame (North End)
Grahame (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
LH Grahame (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Grailt (Victoria Juniors)
Grainger (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
CE Grainger (Montreal)
CE Grainger (Canadian I Zingari)
J Granger (JB Laing and Company)
SR Granger (Ridley College)
Grannum (Belleville)
Grant (Ottawa)
Grant (Canada East)
Grant (St Andrew's College)
Grant (St Thomas)
Grant (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Grant (St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
Grant (E Boynton's XI)
Grant (Invicta)
Grant (Hamilton Juniors)
Grant (Napanee)
Grant (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Grant (Ogilvy and Company)
Grant (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
Grant (St Andrew's College)
Grant (Brockton Point)
Grant (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
A Grant (Manitoba Cricket Association B)
A Grant (Oxford)
DM Grant (British Columbia Colts, Nanaimo, Victoria)
E Grant (Halifax Wanderers)
EN Grant (Border Cities)
F Grant (West Indian)
FC Grant (Rosedale)
GC Grant (Victoria)
GC Grant (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
GC Grant (Vancouver Old Boys)
GC Grant (Nanaimo)
GG Grant (British Columbia, Victoria)
J Grant (Ontario Hospital)
J Grant (Napanee)
James Grant (Napanee)
M Grant (Alberta, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
N Grant (Canada)
N Grant (Winnipeg St George's)
N Grant (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
R Grant (Napanee)
S Grant (Yorkton)
SP Grant (Regina)
W Grant (Military)
Grantham (Ben Lomond)
Grantham (Belleville)
Grantham (Lindsay High Scool)
Grantham (Norway)
Grantham (Toronto)
Grasett (County of Simcoe)
AE Grasett (Canadian I Zingari, Montreal)
Grassett (County of Simcoe)
Grassett (United Bank)
Grassett (Orangeville)
Grassett (Bankers of Ontario)
Grassett (Ridley College)
Grassett (Royal Military College)
Grassette (Dufferin College)
OP Gratton (Ottawa)
Graves (Rosedale)
E Graves (St Catharines, St Catharines Juniors)
Gray (Philadelphia, South, Windsor)
Gray (Moose Jaw)
Gray (Galt)
Gray (Brampton)
Gray (Saskatchewan)
Gray (Woodbine)
Gray (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Gray (Guelph)
Gray (Lakefield Rovers)
Gray (Upper Canada College)
Gray (Collegiate Institute)
Gray (Trinity College School Littleside)
Gray (The Grove, Lakefield)
A Gray (Ottawa)
C Gray (Parkdale)
JA Gray (Ottawa)
N Gray (New Edinburgh)
N Gray (Pioneer)
NF Gray (Parkdale)
R Gray (Parkdale)
R Gray (Winnipeg and District)
RS Gray (Upper Canada College)
SW Gray (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Wanderers)
WA Gray (Ottawa)
P Graydon (London)
Greaves (Military)
Greaves (King's Regiment)
Greaves (Canadian Pacific Railway)
C Greaves (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
CH Greaves (Trinity College School)
EP Greaves (Lowell)
GH Greaves (Trinity College School)
K Greaves (Canada Under-19s)
O Greaves (Quebec)
Green (Toronto Garrison)
Green (Norway)
Green (Brougham)
Green (Hamilton)
Green (Beeton)
Green (Toronto)
Green (Clevelands)
Green (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Green (Islington)
Green (Kingston)
Green (Toronto Cricket Club)
Green (Upper Canada College)
Green (Trinity College School)
Green (Saskatchewan)
Green (Royal Military College)
Green (University of Trinity College)
Green (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
A Green (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
AE Green (Cowichan)
AE Green (Cowichan)
C Green (Collingwood)
CA Green (Cowichan)
D Green (Ontario Hospital)
H Green (Montreal, Northern Canada)
HG Green (Rosedale)
J Green (Vancouver Under-13s)
JB Green (Ottawa)
JJ Green (Toronto University)
PW Green (Saskatchewan)
S Green (Victoria Under-13s)
T Green (Strathcona Trinity)
V Green (Eastern Canada, Quebec)
W Green (London Asylum)
W Green (St Stephen)
W Green (Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
WE Green (Combined Toronto Clubs)
WE Green (Nanaimo)
WG Green (Rosedale)
Greene (Ontario)
Greene (Burlington)
Greene (Toronto Colts)
Greene (Toronto)
Greene (Upper Canada College)
Greene (Royal Military College)
AE Greene (Cowichan)
EA Greene (Upper Canada College)
GED Greene (Canadian I Zingari, Eastern Canada, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
GM Greene (Hamilton)
GM Greene (Sons of England)
GT Greene (Upper Canada College)
HG Greene (Rosedale)
JD Greene (Upper Canada College)
RL Greene (Toronto Colts)
RL Greene (Upper Canada College)
SW Greene (Canadian I Zingari)
WC Greene (Eastern Canada, Toronto, West Toronto)
WC Greene (Rosedale)
AJ Greenfield (Canada, Canada West)
Greenhill (Galt Agricultural College)
Greenhill (Galt)
Greenhill (Bishop Ridley College)
Greenhill (Ridley College)
CV Greenhill (Galt)
GOY Greenhill (Galt)
J Greenhill (Galt)
JW Greenidge (Ontario)
Greening (Lambton Mills)
Greening (Ridley College)
A Greening (Strathcona Veterans)
C Greening (West Toronto)
G Greening (Milton West End)
WS Greening (Canadian I Zingari)
WS Greening (University of Trinity College)
Greenleese (Waverley)
W Greensword (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Greenwood (Midland District)
Greenwood (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Greenwood (Ontario County)
Greenwood (Church and Mercantile League)
Greenwood (Whitby)
Greenwood (Paris)
Greenwood (Toronto University)
Greenwood (Lakefield)
Greenwood (Lakefield)
Greenwood (Lakefield)
Greenwood (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Greenwood (Royal Military College)
A Greenwood (RC Murray's XI)
AC Greenwood (Yorkshire)
AG Greenwood (Yorkshire Society)
JC Greenwood (Hochelaga)
JJ Greenwood (Hochelaga)
M Greenwood (West End Club)
S Greenwood (Chippawa)
T Greenwood (Chippawa)
T Greenwood (scorer)
T Greenwood (Whitby)
W Greenwood (Hochelaga)
W Greenwood (Invicta)
WJ Greenwood (Hochelaga)
C Greeping (Milton West End)
Greer (Single of Norway)
Greer (Peterborough Colts)
Greer (Trinity College School Second XI)
DG Greer (Trinity College School)
JM Greer (Trinity College School)
Greet (Kingston)
Greet (Toronto Cricket Club)
GY Greet (Kingston)
TY Greet (Kingston)
Greey (Trinity College School Second XI)
Greey (Toronto)
Greey (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Greey (Trinity College School)
D Greey (Trinity College School)
J Greey (Toronto)
J Greey (Upper Canada College)
JG Greey (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
JW Greey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
PB Greey (Trinity College School)
Gregg (Canadian Cricket Association President's XI)
Gregory (Halifax Garrison)
Gregory (Rosedale)
Gregory (Montreal Athletic Association)
Gregory (King's Regiment)
Gregory (County of Simcoe)
Gregory (Norway)
Gregory (Scarborough)
Gregory (Rosedale Second XI)
D Gregory (Parkdale)
D Gregory (East Toronto)
D Gregory (Rosedale)
G Gregory (Northwest Territories)
R Gregory (umpire)
R Gregory (Montreal)
W Gregory (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Greig (Ontario)
Greig (Gordon Mackay and Company)
H Greig (Pickering)
T Greig (Pickering)
J Grell (Montreal)
G Grenville (Thorold)
J Grenville (Thorold)
Grerar (Hamilton)
Gretz (Kingston)
M Greville (Vancouver Juniors President's XI)
F Grew (Canada, London, London Asylum)
JA Grew (Eastern Canada, Montreal, Quebec)
G Grewal (Pacific Edge)
H Grewal (umpire)
V Grewal (Pacific Edge)
Grey (Canada, Toronto, Toronto Garrison)
Grey (Oshawa)
Grey (Thorold)
JWG Grey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
R Grey (Thorold)
Grieg (Pickering)
Grieg (Seaforth)
Grier (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
CG Grier (Toronto Cricket Club)
Griers (Toronto Colts)
Grierson (umpire)
JH Grierson (Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Griffin (British Columbia Colts)
Griffin (Grimsby)
AB Griffin (Hamilton, Victoria and District, Winnipeg Wanderers)
D Griffin (British Columbia Mainland League)
E Griffin (Marlborough)
F Griffin (Southern California)
Griffith (Toronto Sons of England)
Griffith (Belleville)
Griffith (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Griffith (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
E Griffith (Sons of England)
F Griffith (University of Trinity College)
HC Griffith (University of Trinity College)
HG Griffith (Veterans of France)
S Griffith (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ontario)
Griffiths (Canada West, Upper Canada)
Griffiths (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Griffiths (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Griffiths (Sons of England)
Griffiths (Colborne)
Griffiths (Strathcona East)
E Griffiths (Gooderham and Worts Distillery, Vancouver)
E Griffiths (Sons of England)
F Griffiths (Dovercourt)
G Griffiths (Parkdale)
HG Griffiths (Veterans of France)
K Griffiths (Sons of England)
S Griffiths (Dovercourt, Parkdale)
WA Griffiths (Quebec)
Griggs (Forest)
Grills (Amherstburg)
Grimes (The Garrison)
K Grimes (Ontario Cricket Association)
FC Grimmond (McGill University)
Grimsby (Bracondale)
C Grimsby (Bracondale)
F Grimsby (Bracondale)
Grimshaw (Cobourg)
A Grimshaw (Lowell)
C Grimsley (Bracondale)
G Grimsley (Bracondale)
H Grindley (St James Cricket Club)
Grinham (Toronto)
Grinson (Rosedale)
ER Grobba (Ridley College)
Groom (Toronto)
Grose (Beeton)
Grose (Rosedale)
Gross (Whitby)
Grouse (Di Grossi Point)
F Grout (Ottawa)
FLG Grout (Trinity College School)
GHP Grout (Ottawa, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
PSS Groutt (Ottawa)
Grover (Aurora)
N Grover (Prince Edward Island)
R Grover (Prince Edward Island)
Groves (Assiniboia)
C Groves (Grace Church)
CW Groves (Toronto)
E Groves (St Catharines Juniors)
H Groves (Galt and District)
C Grovis (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
Grovorir (Essex County (Ontario))
Grubbe (Peterborough)
d Gruchy (St Matthias)
D Gruchy (Upper Canada College)
Grundy (Peterborough)
Grundy (Canadians)
Grundy (Parkdale)
Grundy (Roach's Point)
E Grundy (Montreal)
F Grundy (Roach's Point)
H Grundy (East Toronto)
J Gruno
TY Grut (Kingston)
HMK Grylls (Trinity College School)
Guddon (Kingston)
A Gudgeon (umpire)
FW Guerrier (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Montreal)
F Guest (St Clement's)
H Guest (Wingham Town Council)
Y Gugle (Nova Scotia)
C Guild (Rosedale)
C Guilder (Brandon)
G Guillet (Members of Parliament)
M Guillett (Royal Military Infantry School)
Guiltiest (Royal Military Infantry School)
Guke (St Catharines)
Gul (Trenton)
W Gulay (St Jude's)
V Gunaratna (British Columbia Under-25s)
R Gunasekera (Badureliya Sports Club, Canada)
V Guneratna (Vancouver Over-40s)
LJH Gunn (Canada)
LJH Gunn (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Gunne (University of Trinity College)
Gunne (Pickwick Club of London)
Gunsaulus (Upper Canada College)
Gunson (Rosedale)
E Gunter (McGill University)
F Gunter (McGill University)
LH Gunter (Montreal and District Cricket League)
P Gunyon (Alberta)
A Gupta (Alberta, Alberta Under-25s, Nova Scotia)
A Gupta (Newfoundland and Labrador)
B Gupta (Loblaw)
V Gupta (Saskatchewan)
Gura (New Brunswick)
Gurbaj Singh (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Gurbaj Singh (scorer)
RS Gurd (Ridley College)
Gurkitan Singh (Alberta Under-17s)
J Gurm (Prairie Fire)
Gurman (Newfoundland and Labrador)
S Gurmit (umpire)
Gurnett (Ancaster)
Gurney (Public Schools)
Gurney (Ex-Winnipeg)
H Gurney (Portage la Prairie)
L Gurney (Brandon)
Gurpreet Singh (Loblaw, Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Gurr (British Columbia Cricket Association)
SJ Gurr (Island Aquatic)
Guru (New Brunswick)
Gururaj (New Brunswick)
Guthrie (Whitby)
Guthrie (Wellington County)
Guthrie (Guelph)
Guthrie (Ottawa)
D Guthrie (Guelph Juniors)
H Guthrie (Canadian I Zingari, Galt, Guelph, Guelph Second XI, Hamilton, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, University of Trinity College)
JB Guthrie (Guelph)
JH Guthrie (Clinton)
N Guthrie (Canada, Guelph, Guelph Juniors)
GV Guy (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers)
T Guyan (Pioneer)
Gwyn (Eastern Ontario)
Gwyn (Dundas)
Gwyn (Roach's Point)
Gwyn (Toronto University)
Gwynne (Toronto University)
Gwynne (University of Trinity College)
I Gwynne (Toronto)
Gynn (McMaster's XI)
Gzowski (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Gzowski (Toronto)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive