CricketArchive

Canada Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Fagan (Kingsville)
Fahad Mallik (Loblaw)
D Fahey (Parkdale Colts)
M Fahey (Parkdale Colts)
R Fahey (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
WM Fahey (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Fahim (New Brunswick)
C Fairbanks (Cobourg)
L Fairbanks (Trinity College School)
F Fairburn (Lowell)
WC Fairley (Westmount)
HH Fairweather (St John)
Faisal (scorer)
Faithfull (umpire)
GC Faithfull (McGill University)
M Faiyaz (Canada Under-19s)
J Falck (Calgary)
J Falla (Berlin)
Falls (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Falls (Amherstburg)
Falls (Essex County (Ontario))
AF Falls (Amherstburg, Chatham)
EM Falls (Amherstburg)
JC Falls (Amherstburg)
WS Falls (Amherstburg)
Falwasser (Upper Canada)
Farhan Khan (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
Farhan Malik (Alberta, Alberta Under-18s, Canada Under-19s, Western Stallions)
MA Farlane (Stratford)
Farley (Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
J Farley (scorer)
V Farley (Montreal)
O Farmer (Oakville)
Farnan (St George's Club of Hamilton)
C Farnsworth (Brantford, Hamilton)
W Farnsworth (Saskatchewan)
Farooq (New Brunswick)
S Farooq (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
Farooq Kirmani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind B)
Farquaharson (South West Ontario Cricket League)
Farquharson (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Farquharson (Peterborough)
D Farquharson (Winnipeg)
CJ Farr (Parkdale Colts)
A Farrar (University of Trinity College)
S Farrar (Trinity College School)
TS Farrar (Bay of Quinté)
WE Farrar (Lowell)
Farrell (Royal Military Infantry School)
Farrell
L Farrell (Quebec)
RB Farrell (Ottawa)
AP Farrington (St Chad's)
Farthing (Aylmer)
Farukh Abbas (Alberta)
J Fathers
S Fathers (Canada Women)
EF Fauke (Canada)
Faulds (East Toronto)
G Faulkner (West Toronto)
HD Faulkner (Winnipeg)
J Faulkner (West Toronto)
W Faulkner (Broadview)
HH Fauquier (Trinity College School)
Fauquiere (Woodstock)
E Fauquiere (Woodstock)
F Fauquiere (Woodstock)
Fawcett (King's Regiment Band)
Fawcett (Toronto Asylum)
M Fayaz (Canada Under-19s)
Fearman (Hamilton)
JE Featherstenhaugh (Married of WA Murray and Company)
JJ Featherstenhaugh (Married of WA Murray and Company)
W Featherstone (NH Steele's XI)
WH Featherstone (Montreal Rovers)
Featherstonhaugh (Victoria)
J Featherstonhaugh (Parkdale)
John Featherstonhaugh (Beaverwicks, Victoria)
Joseph Featherstonhaugh (Beaverwicks, Victoria)
J Fee (Dovercourt, St Chad's)
FL Fellowes (Ottawa, Upper Canada College)
Fellows (Belleville)
C Felstead (Winnipeg St George's)
TA Felstead (Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association, Winnipeg St George's)
H Fenandes (British Columbia Under-25s)
G Fenn (Independent Ontario Schools)
GPN Fenn (Toronto Cricket Club)
RAN Fenn (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
O Fennell (White Rose)
Fennelly (Victoria)
HG Fennes-Clinton (Vancouver, Victoria)
Fenton (East Toronto)
E Fenwick (Nanaimo)
T Fenwick (Grand Trunk Railway)
WJ Fenwick (Montreal Rovers)
G Ferdinands (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
Ferguson (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Ferguson (Rosedale)
Ferguson (Parkdale)
G Ferguson (Truro and Stellarton)
G Ferguson (Kingston)
J Ferguson (Kentish Association)
J Ferguson (Wingham Board of Education)
P Ferguson (Vancouver)
R Ferguson (Listowel, University of Trinity College)
WR Ferguson (Niagara Falls, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
S Ferley (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
T Fernanando (TD Canada Trust)
H Fernandes (British Columbia Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
K Fernandes (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
R Fernandes (umpire)
D Fernandez (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
T Fernandez (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
A Fernando (British Columbia Under-17s)
S Fernando (Bihar University, British Columbia Under-25s)
T Fernando (TD Canada Trust)
Ferreira (Victoria and District Cricket League)
G Ferreira (British Columbia)
Ferrie (Hamilton)
AE Ferrie (Hamilton)
AE Ferrie (Toronto Cricket Club)
E Ferrie (Hamilton)
R Ferrie (Hamilton)
RB Ferrie (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Hamilton Seniors, Ontario Association, Western Ontario)
RH Ferrie (Hamilton)
WB Ferrie (Halifax Wanderers, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Hamilton Seniors)
J Ferrier (Winnipeg Wanderers)
Ferris (Upper Canada College)
A Ferris (Toronto University)
HJ Ferris (Congregationals)
J Ferris (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
MJ Ferris (East Toronto)
RJ Ferris (Congregationals)
S Ferris (Congregationals)
WR Ferris (Montreal)
JE Fiddler (Trinity College School)
AJ Fidler (University of Trinity College)
Field (Kingston)
Field (Northern Canada)
Field (Napanee)
AJ Field (Manitoba)
C Field (Edmonton)
F Field (Upper Canada College)
F Field (Cobourg)
J Field (Guelph)
S Fielden (Alberta)
E Fielding (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fields (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
Fields (Kingston)
F Fillcul (St Cyprian's)
GH Finch (Vancouver)
Findlay (Pickering)
F Findlay (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
J Findlay (Windsor)
W Findlay (Hamilton Colts)
Findley (St Andrew's College)
Finlay (Grand Trunk Railway)
MH Finlayson (British Columbia Colts)
R Finlayson (British Columbia Colts)
F Firth (St Matthias)
Fisher (Montreal)
Fisher (Simcoe and Muskoka)
Fisher (Montreal Garrison)
Fisher (Ottawa)
A Fisher (Grimsby)
CP Fisher (North Toronto, Northern Counties, Port Hope)
E Fisher (Grimsby)
F Fisher (Canada, Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal)
F Fisher (Longuevil, West End Club)
FC Fisher (Stayner)
HA Fisher (Knowlton)
J Fisher (Pacific)
JH Fisher (Cobourg, Members of Parliament)
RP Fisher (Rosedale)
W Fisher (Pacific)
W Fisher (Alliston)
H Fisk (Hochelaga)
Fitch (Grimsby)
M Fitch (Grimsby)
WW Fitch (Grimsby)
Fitzgerald (Guelph, Ontario)
Fitzgerald (C Company)
Fitzgerald (Victoria)
Fitzgerald (Pacific Squadron)
Fitzgibbon (Toronto)
C Fitzgibbon (Upper Canada College Past)
RH Fitzpatrick (Cowichan)
Fitzroy (Upper Canada)
Fitzsimmons (Strathroy)
AA Fitzsimmons (Guelph)
Flavell (Western Ontario)
JW Fleck (Eaton, Manitoba Cricket Association)
Fleet (umpire)
A Fleet (Hamilton)
P Fleisig (Island Aquatic)
Fleming (Windsor)
Fleming (Ottawa)
Fleming (Chippawa)
Fleming (Galt)
G Fleming (Windsor)
H Fleming (Upper Canada College)
HG Fleming (Windsor)
HO Fleming (Windsor)
J Fleming (Galt, Windsor)
OE Fleming (Windsor)
T Fleming (Thamesville)
WA Fleming (Upper Canada College, Windsor)
Fletcher (82nd Regiment, Toronto Garrison)
CG Fletcher (Windsor)
D Fletcher (British Columbia Colts)
P Fletcher (Ontario)
R Fletcher (Kingston)
V Fletcher (Ottawa)
F Flett (Cowichan)
J Fleury (Three Rivers)
WJ Fleury (Aurora, Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Newmarket, Northern Counties, Old Upper Canada Collegians, Ontario, Ontario Association, Osgoode Hall, Royal Canadian Yacht Club, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
J Flin (Stratford)
A Flint (Broadview)
P Flint (West Toronto)
R Flintoff (Welland)
Florey (Amherstburg)
HH Flowerdew (Burrards)
RT Floyd (Trinity College School)
J Fluery (Wingham Board of Education)
Flynn (East Toronto)
C Flynn (Eaton)
F Flynn (London Asylum)
H Flynn (East Toronto)
J Flynn (London Asylum)
SM Flynn (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
CW Foley (Paris)
EI Foley (East Toronto)
Folkes (Niagara Falls)
R Fonseka (Canada Under-19s)
Foote (Toronto)
JTB Foote (Quebec)
Forbes (Sawbones)
A Forbes (Ontario)
Ford (Hamilton)
Ford (Bytown)
Ford (St Marys)
AW Ford (St Marys)
C Ford (Old Country, Upper Canada College)
J Ford (Regina)
M Ford (Hamilton)
A Forde (Canada Under-19s)
C Forde (Quebec)
S Forde (Canada Under-25s)
T Forde (Canada Under-19s)
R Forestal (Truro and Stellarton)
J Forestall (West Toronto)
JH Forester (East Toronto, Eastern Ontario, Ontario Association, Rosedale)
Forin (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Forneri (Upper Canada)
F Forrest-Bell (Rosedale)
Forrester (Aurora)
Forrester (Rosedale)
AV Forrester (British Columbia Colts)
H Forrester (Rosedale)
J Forrester (East Toronto)
JH Forrester (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Rosedale, St Albans)
Forster (Military)
Forster (Unionville)
JC Forster (Deer Park)
RH Fortye (Trinity College School)
R Fossenden (Chippawa)
Foster (British Columbia Mainland League)
Foster (Toronto Cricket Club)
Foster (Aylmer)
Foster (Bachelors)
GE Foster (Members of Parliament)
HV Foster (Alberta)
J Foster (Oakville)
JC Foster (Deer Park)
JS Foster (Deer Park)
MCP Foster (Canada, Crusaders, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits, Toronto Cricket Club, Victoria XI)
RH Foster (Regina)
WE Foster (Toronto)
Foudrinier (Prescott)
F Foudrinier (Canada, Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal)
F Fowler (Galt)
PJ Fowler (Winnipeg Wanderers)
Fowlie (Orillia)
Fox (Canada)
Fox
CE Fox (umpire)
ES Fox (Cowichan)
J Fox (Halifax Independent)
R Fox (St Lawrence Valley)
T Fox (Hamilton)
CJ Foxe (St James Cricket Club)
J Foxson (Eaton)
AW Foxworthy (Broadview)
AG Foy (Hittites, Toronto, Toronto University, Yorkville)
C Foy (Quebec)
HC Foy (Quebec)
Fradd (London)
J Frain (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
AH Frampton (Kentish Association)
CE France (H Pickard's XI)
E France (Kentish Association)
BBO Francis (Trinity College School)
GG Francis (Guelph, Hamilton, Montreal)
GL Francis (Trinity College School)
GN Francis (Public Schools)
HJ Francis (Public Schools)
P Francis (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
T Franco (British Columbia Under-18s)
M Franks (Canada Under-19s)
Fraser (Peterborough)
Fraser (Merritton)
Fraser (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Fraser (Kingston)
A Fraser (Canadian I Zingari, Montreal, Niagara Falls, Niagara Falls)
A Fraser (Paris)
AJ Fraser (Ottawa)
J Fraser (St Cyprian's)
JW Fraser (Trinity College School)
KJI Fraser (Alberta, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
T Fraser (Saskatoon)
W Fraser
W Fraser (Paris, Peterborough Second XI)
HL Frazer (Ottawa)
GS Freck (Ottawa)
OS Freck (Eastern Canada)
Fredericks (Fort Qu'Appelle)
P Fredericks (Quebec)
Freel (Brougham)
B Freel (Brougham)
Freeling (Canada)
Freeman (Upper Canada)
Freeman (16th Regiment)
Freeman (Vancouver)
Freeman (East Toronto)
E Freeman (umpire)
E Freeman (Riverdale)
F Freeman (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
G Freeman (Oxford)
P Freeman (Victoria and District)
WCC Freeman (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
CW Freeman-Williams (Cowichan)
ED Freeman-Wiliams (Incognitis)
CE Freer (Trinity College School)
Fremlin (Ontario, Upper Canada)
W Fremlin (Collingwood, Northern Canada, Western Ontario)
C French (Parkdale)
F French (Canada, Toronto)
G French (G French)
GF French (Incognitis)
N Friend (Brockton Point)
AE Fripp (Ottawa)
CD Fripp (Ottawa)
Frisby (Aurora)
C Frisby (Aurora)
E Frisby (Aurora)
R Frisby (Aurora)
Frood (Norway)
R Frost (Alberta)
Froysell (Collingwood)
M Fruin (St Lawrence Valley)
Fryer (Niagara Falls)
Fryer (Northern Canada)
Fryer (Collingwood)
Fugar (University of Trinity College)
Fuller (Upper Canada)
Fuller (Toronto)
E Fuller (West Toronto)
LJ Fuller (Canada, Halifax Wanderers)
JR Fullerton (Winnipeg)
W Fullwood (Ontario Under-25s)
Fulton (Toronto)
Funnell
HJ Furlong (Old Country, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
Furner (Yorkville)
Fussel (Bracondale)
J Fyfe (Rosedale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive