CricketArchive

Canada Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F E (St Andrew's College)
G Eacott (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Eade (Aurora Club Second XI)
F Eade (St Chad's)
W Eade (St Chad's)
Eager (Wanderers A)
H Eager (Manitoba)
M Eager (Wanderers)
Eagleson (Collegiate Institute)
Eagleston (Collegiate Institute)
Ealy (Trinity College School Third XI)
Eardley-Wilmot (Lakefield Rovers)
H Earl (St Andrew's College)
Earle (Lower Canada)
Earle (St Andrew's College)
Earle (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Earle (West Toronto)
Earls (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Earnshaw (Denby's XI)
P Earnshaw (Manitoba)
AC Eason (Upper Canada College Second XI)
A East (Eastern Ontario Under-17s)
J East (Yorkshire Society)
WH East (Kentish Association)
A Eastbury (Aura Lee)
Easten (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Eastlake (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
E Eastlake (Alberta)
Easton (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Eastwood (Riverdale)
Eastwood (Ridley College Second XI)
A Eastwood (Yorkshire White Rose)
JG Eastwood (Alpha Beta)
JG Eastwood (Alpha Delta Phi)
JG Eastwood (Alpha Delta Fraternity)
H Easwar (Meadowvale Mavericks Under-19s)
Eaten (Upper Canada College)
Eaton (Public Schools)
H Eaton (Vancouver Juniors)
R Eaton (Albion, St Edmund's)
Eatonshore (Public Schools)
GR Eatonshore (Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
GR Eatonshore (British Columbia)
GR Eatonshore (Burrards)
RE Eatonshore (Burrards, Vancouver Old Boys)
A Eaves (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Ebbels (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
E Ebbels (Nelson)
Ebdon (Edmonton)
Eberts (Hamilton, London)
DM Eberts (Canada, Chatham, Ontario)
Eby (Upper Canada College)
Eccles (St Catharines)
Eccles (United Services)
H Eccles (St Catharines)
J Eccles (Welland)
J Eccles (St Catharines)
R Eccles (Montreal)
R Eccles (Canadian Pacific Railway)
AD Eckardt (Unionville)
E Eckardt (Unionville)
HMP Eckardt (Perth)
J Eckardt (Unionville)
Eckersley (St Cyprian's)
A Eckersley (West Toronto)
Eckersoll (Hochelaga)
J Eckersoll (Hochelaga)
Eckhardt (Perth)
Eckhardt (North Toronto)
E Eckhart (Unionville)
AD Eckhoff (Unionville)
Edards (Upper Canada College)
Eddis (Orillia)
Eddruf (Dundas)
Eddrup (Ancaster)
Eddy (Pickering)
EN Eddy (Sunderland)
RE Eddy (Sunderland)
Ede (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Brent House, Trinity College School Third XI, Trinity College School Under-16s)
Eden (Regina)
Edenson jnr (Toronto)
Edenson snr (Toronto)
Edgar (Windsor)
Edgar (Toronto Colts)
Edgar (Roach's Point)
Edgar (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Edgar (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Edgar (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Edgar (Toronto)
Edgar (Essex Centre)
Edgar (Royal Military College)
Edgar (Toronto University)
AP Edgar (Rowan)
D Edgar (Toronto University)
E Edgar (Upper Canada College Second XI)
HS Edgar (Orr's XI)
OP Edgar (Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Windsor)
OP Edgar (Rowan)
P Edgar (Upper Canada College Old Boys)
P Edgar (Invincibles)
W Edgar (London Asylum, Ontario Association, Windsor)
R Edge jun (St George's Club of Hamilton)
R Edge sen (St George's Club of Hamilton)
W Edge (Montreal, Westmount)
K Edghill (Canada Under-19s)
K Edie (Cosmos)
T Edmanson (Bradford, Brantford)
Edmonds (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Juniors, St Andrew's College Lower School, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Edmonds (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
Edmondson (Mr Dean's XI)
H Edmondson (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
H Edmondson (Yorkshire)
H Edmondston (Old Country Club)
Edmonson (Old Country Club)
H Edmonson (Rosedale)
J Edmonson (Rosedale)
A Edmunds (Canadian Pacific Railway)
R Edmunds (Millbrook)
Edmundson (Ottawa)
Edmundson (Newmarket)
J Edrich (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Edsall (Port Hope)
A Edsall (Thamesville)
B Edsall (Thamesville)
E Edsall (Port Hope)
GF Edsall (Port Hope)
H Edsall (Thamesville)
SS Edsall (Trinity College School)
A Edsell (Thamesville)
C Edsell (Thamesville)
WK Edson (Americans)
Edwards (University of Trinity College)
Edwards (British Columbia Mainland League)
Edwards (Bracondale)
Edwards (Pacific)
Edwards (Norway)
Edwards (West Toronto)
Edwards (Stratford)
Edwards (Ben Lomond)
Edwards (Barrie)
Edwards (Toronto Junction)
Edwards (Uniteds)
Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
Edwards (Lambton Mills)
Edwards (East Toronto)
Edwards (McCausland and Company)
Edwards (Brampton)
Edwards (New Fort)
Edwards (St Thomas)
Edwards (Lindsay)
Edwards (Midland District)
Edwards (St Albans)
Edwards (The Garrison)
Edwards (Strathcona East)
Edwards (Victoria)
Edwards (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
Edwards (1st Depot Battalion 2nd C.O.B.)
Edwards (Upper Canada College)
Edwards (Niagara Falls)
Edwards (St Alban's School Second XI)
Edwards (St Cyprian's)
Edwards (St Simon's Ramblers)
Edwards (Rosedale)
Edwards (Ottawa Valley Cricket League)
Edwards (Saskatchewan A)
Edwards (Denby's XI)
Edwards(a) (St Alban's School)
A Edwards (Dovercourt, Toronto)
A Edwards (Toronto Juniors)
A Edwards (St Thomas)
A Edwards (Grace Church)
A Edwards (St Edmund's)
AG Edwards (Upper Canada College)
AJ Edwards (Dovercourt)
B Edwards (British Columbia Under-17s)
C Edwards (Canada, Rosedale, St Albans)
C Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
C Edwards (St Alban's School)
CW Edwards (Toronto Junction)
D Edwards (Alberta)
D Edwards (Dovercourt)
E Edwards (Canada)
E Edwards (Carlton)
EB Edwards (St Andrew's College)
F Edwards (Rosedale)
FW Edwards (St Andrew's College)
G Edwards (Edmonton)
G Edwards (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
H Edwards (Five Cs, Saskatchewan)
H Edwards (Vancouver)
H Edwards (Dovercourt)
H Edwards (Albion Wanderers)
HC Edwards (Manitoba)
J Edwards (Canada)
J Edwards (Oakville)
J Edwards (Rosedale)
J Edwards (Toronto Junction)
J Edwards (Toronto Junction)
J Edwards (Parkdale)
James Edwards (Bracondale, Toronto Junction, West Toronto Junction)
James Edwards (St Alban's School)
John Edwards (Norway, Toronto Junction, West Toronto Junction)
John Edwards (St Alban's School)
JH Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
JO Edwards (Brampton)
JT Edwards (Upper Canada College)
JV Edwards (Alberta, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
L Edwards (Western Canada)
R Edwards (Eastern Canada, Five Cs, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan A)
R Edwards (Defence)
R Edwards (Ottawa Valley)
R Edwards (Ontario)
R Edwards (Ottawa)
R Edwards (Ottawa Valley Cricket League)
R Edwards (Regina)
T Edwards (Upper Canada College)
TH Edwards (Five Cs)
TH Edwards (Victoria)
V Edwards (Canada Under-19s)
W Edwards (Toronto Junction)
WC Edwards (Manitoba)
WE Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
WH Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
WH Edwards (Bracondale)
WH Edwards (St Alban's School)
J Edwrads (Toronto Junction)
Egar (Deseronto)
G Egerton (Montreal)
JP Eggleston (Trinity College School)
Egleston (Ancaster)
EF Egleston (Ancaster)
FF Egleston (Ancaster)
H Egleston (Ancaster)
P Eglin (Canada)
D Egville (Edmonton)
E Ehni (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys, Ridley College Second XI)
Ehsaan (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
Eilleck (Kingston)
Eiloart (Bracebridge)
Eiloart (County of Simcoe)
Eiloart (Toronto Cricket Club)
Eisdell (Lakefield Rovers)
N Ejaz (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
Ejaz Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
Eleanor (St James Cathedral)
Eliot (Assiniboia)
Elkins (Halifax Garrison)
E Ellaby (Alberta)
JV Ellard (Upper Canada College)
Ellbech (Kingston)
Ellicker (Whitby)
Elliker (Whitby)
Elliot (Upper Canada College Present)
Elliot (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Elliot (Trinity College School Juniors)
Elliot (Trinity College School)
Elliot (Peterborough)
Elliot (Trinity College School Second XI)
GS Elliot (Trinity College School)
Elliott (Canada East)
Elliott (Grand Trunk Railway)
Elliott (Bradford)
Elliott (Exeter)
Elliott (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Elliott (The Garrison)
Elliott (Assiniboia)
Elliott (Hamilton)
Elliott (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Elliott (Peterborough)
Elliott (Brantford)
C Elliott (Orillia High School)
E Elliott (Winnipeg)
F Elliott (Exeter)
G Elliott (Western Ontario)
GA Elliott (Bison City, Brantford, West St Catharines)
GES Elliott (Trinity College School)
GS Elliott (Trinity College School)
H Elliott (Berlin)
H Elliott (Western Ontario)
H Elliott (Windsor)
J Elliott (Exeter, Montreal, Upper Canada College, Windsor)
KCM Elliott (Saskatchewan A)
R Elliott (Maple)
RC Elliott (Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan A)
RD Elliott (Saskatchewan B)
RP Elliott (Canadian Military Headquarters)
W Elliott (Essex Centre, Omemee)
Ellis (Canada West)
Ellis (Upper Canada College)
Ellis (Prescott)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Ellis (Hamilton Juniors)
Ellis (Niagara Falls)
Ellis (WA Murray and Company)
Ellis (Pickwick Club of London)
Ellis (Windsor)
Ellis (Paisley)
Ellis (North Toronto)
Ellis (Toronto)
Ellis (St Andrew's College)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Ellis (Toronto University)
Ellis (Rosedale Rovers)
A Ellis (Army and Navy)
A Ellis (Kingston)
A Ellis (St Catharines)
AW Ellis (Upper Canada College)
C Ellis (Halifax)
D Ellis (Quebec)
E Ellis (St Thomas)
EE Ellis (Windsor)
EH Ellis (Upper Canada College Past and Present)
H Ellis (Parkdale)
H Ellis (Valleyfield)
H Ellis (St Andrew's College)
HTW Ellis (Windsor)
J Ellis (Amherstburg)
J Ellis (Sunderland)
J Ellis (HE Clark and Company)
K Ellis (Ridley College Third XI)
T Ellis (London)
W Ellis (Lower Canada)
WC Ellis (Army and Navy)
G Ellison (Eastern Canada, Montreal and District Cricket League)
Ellsworth (St Andrew's College)
Ellsworth (Alpha Delta)
Ellsworth (Alpha Delta)
GE Ellsworth (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
GE Ellsworth (Toronto Cricket Club)
GE Ellsworth (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
GE Ellsworth (St Andrew's College Juniors, St Andrew's College Lower School)
Ellwood (Winnipeg)
Elmhirst (Kingston)
Elmhurst (Military)
F Elmore (St Simon)
Elmsley (Lakefield College School)
Elmsley (Lakefield College School Juniors)
G Elmsley (Canadian Pacific Railway)
J Elmsley (Montreal)
JH Elmsley (Canadians)
Elmslie (Galt)
GB Elmslie (Guelph, Hamilton)
Elnor (St James Cathedral)
RDH Elphinstone (Aberdeenshire, Canada East, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Harrow School, I Zingari, Knickerbockers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Military Officers of Canada, Prince's Club, Shillinglee, Southampton Union)
CM Elroy (St Simon)
Elsall (Bowmanville)
Elsdon (Bonaventure)
A Elsworth (Yorkshire White Rose)
Elus (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
D Elvery (Nelson)
LC Elvidge (Montreal, Westmount)
Elwes (Upper Canada)
Elwood (Bishop Ridley College)
Elwood (Trinity College School Second XI)
Elwood (Ashbury College)
EV Elwood (Ridley College Old Boys)
Ely (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Ely (Upper Canada College Under-16s)
M Ely (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
Emerson (St Simon's Ramblers)
Emerton (Ben Lomond)
Emery (Essex County (Ontario))
Emery (Windsor)
Emery (Ottawa)
Emery (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
C Emery (Windsor)
FB Emery (Ottawa, Trinity College School)
M Emilien (Nova Scotia)
E Emmanuel (British Columbia Under-17s)
Emmerson (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Emmett (Whitby)
Emmett (Lowell)
Emmett (St Catharines)
A Emmett (Northern)
A Emmett (St Catharines)
E Emmett (Church of the Resurrection)
R Emmett (St Catharines)
T Emmitt (Whitby)
D Emmonds (West Kildonan)
EC Emmonds (West Kildonan)
G Emmonds (West Kildonan)
K Emmonds (West Kildonan)
Empringham (Ridley College Second XI)
Emsley (Bankers of Ontario)
J Emsley (Toronto and Rosedale)
Emslie (Guelph)
Emslie (Galt)
G Emslie (Hamilton)
Emstead (Seaton Village)
EMWatson (EM Watson's XI)
H Enderson (Kentish Association)
England (Parkdale)
England (Rosedale)
B England (London Asylum)
GH England (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, London, London Asylum, Western Ontario)
GH England (Rosedale)
W England (East Toronto)
English (The Garrison)
F English (Montreal)
WH English (Omemee)
Entwhistle (Dundas)
Entwhistle (Wanderers)
Entwistle (Wanderers)
CA Eoll (Manitoba)
J Eoll (Manitoba)
J Eoll (Canadians)
DD Epps (St Paul's)
A Erammilli (Canada Under-19s)
F Ernst (New Hamburg)
J Ernst (New Hamburg)
A Erramilli (Centennial College)
K Erramilli (Centennial College)
Errett (East Toronto)
Errett (Chatham)
Erskine (Haliburton)
Esch (Grace Church)
Esmond (East Toronto)
Essen (Upper Canada College)
Essex (Upper Canada College Second XI)
HH Essex (Upper Canada College)
FC Esson (Rowan)
FG Esson (Upper Canada College)
W Esson (Mary Lake)
Esten (Upper Canada College)
MH Esten (Upper Canada College)
Esting (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Estlin (Upper Canada College Second XI)
AJP Estlin (Upper Canada College)
Estough (St John)
HF Estrup (St Catharines)
Etherington (Toronto Wanderers)
R Etherton (Galt and District)
Ettienne (Infantry School)
Ettienne (The Garrison)
D Etwaroo (Canada)
B Eustace (St Catharines)
CJ Eustace (St Catharines)
Evans (Toronto)
Evans (Royal Military Infantry School)
Evans (London)
Evans (New Fort)
Evans (United Services)
Evans (Halifax)
Evans (Upper Canada College)
Evans (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Evans (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Evans (Grimsby)
Evans (Trinity College School Juniors, Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Evans (Truro)
Evans (United Services)
Evans (Rosedale)
Evans (Ashbury College)
Evans (Stratford)
A Evans (Truro and Stellarton)
AB Evans (Toronto)
D Evans (Cosmos)
E Evans (Trinity College School Masters)
EC Evans (Mimico Asylum)
EL Evans (Grand Trunk Railway)
F Evans (Windsor and District)
F Evans (Quebec)
FC Evans (Canada, Ontario, Toronto)
FC Evans (Mimico Asylum)
FC Evans (All Toronto)
FG Evans (umpire)
G Evans (Royal Military Infantry School)
G Evans (Mimico Asylum)
GA Evans (St Andrew's College)
GD Evans (Quebec)
H Evans (Yorkton)
HP Evans (McGill University)
J Evans (Collegiate Institute)
MG Evans (St George's Club of Toronto)
RP Evans (McGill University Second XI)
RR Evans (Upper Canada College)
TC Evans (Mimico Asylum)
W Evans (Oakville, Yorkton)
W Evans (Montreal)
Evans-Smith (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Under-16s)
Evatt (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Evatt (Beaumaris)
Evatt (Country)
E Evatt (Trinity College School)
E Evatt (Port Hope)
Evel (Highfield School)
Evelyn (Ridley College Old Boys)
Evens (Islington)
Everett (umpire)
Everett (Artillery and Engineers)
Everett (Canadian Pacific Railway)
J Everitt (referee)
Everley (Owen Sound)
Ewart (Toronto, Western Ontario)
J Ewart (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
WW Ewart (Married of Valleyfield)
F Ewer (Strathroy)
W Ewing (Collegiate Institute)
Eyer (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Eyer (Parkdale)
H Eyer (Parkdale)
JH Eyer (Parkdale)
R Eyer (Parkdale)
Eynot (Artillery and Engineers)
Eyre (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts, Parkdale Seniors)
Eyre (Parkdale)
A Eyre (Parkdale)
J Eyre (Canada)
JH Eyre (Parkdale)
Eyres (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive