CricketArchive

Canada Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Dack (Upper Canada College)
Dackers (Bishop Ridley College)
J DaCosta (Quebec)
DaCoste (Ottawa)
D Daesrath (Canada, Guyana)
D'Aeth (Upper Canada College)
D'Aeth (Toronto University)
JB D'Aeth (Upper Canada College)
Daintry (Orillia)
Daintry (Trinity College School Second XI)
Dakers (Merritton)
Dakers (Lincoln County)
Dakers (St Catharines)
J Dakers (Niagara Falls)
C Dakin (East Kildonan)
G Dakin (East Kildonan)
W Dakin (East Kildonan)
Daksh (Nova Scotia)
W Dalahaney (Bell Telephone Company)
J Dalgetty (umpire)
L Dall (Port Perry)
M Dalloo (Canada Under-19s)
M Dalloo (Manitoba Under-18s)
Dallow (Farrar's XI)
Dalrymple (Georgetown)
Dalrymple (County of Simcoe)
Dalton (Simcoe and Muskoka)
Dalton (Orillia)
Dalton (Portage la Prairie)
Dalton (County of Simcoe)
Dalton (Orillia)
Dalton (Bracebridge)
Dalton (Grimsby)
Dalton (ES Clarke's XI)
Dalton (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Dalton (Trinity College School Under-16s)
Dalton(a) (Ridley College Old Boys)
AE Dalton (Ridley College)
AE Dalton (Ridley College Old Boys)
AE Dalton (Rosedale)
AE Dalton (Toronto and Rosedale)
AE Dalton (Toronto)
AS Dalton (Ridley College)
CJA Dalton (Trinity College School Littleside)
CJS Dalton (Trinity College School)
CS Dalton (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
E Dalton (Rosedale)
HC Dalton (Winnipeg St George's)
RF Dalton (Northern Counties)
RG Dalton (All North)
RG Dalton (Orillia)
Daly (Montreal Garrison)
Daly (Toronto)
Daly (Quebec)
Daly (London)
Daly (Toronto Cricket Club)
Daly (Toronto)
AM Daly (Toronto)
AM Daly (Toronto Under-30s)
E Daly (Napanee and District)
H Daly (Napanee)
H Daly (Napanee and District)
JG Daly (Canada, Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal, Toronto)
MB Daly (Canada, Halifax)
TM Daly (House of Commons)
WC Damaly (Ogilvy and Company)
Danby (Peterborough)
R Dando (Oakville)
K Danesborough (Kootenay)
Dangerfield (Parkdale)
EV Dangerfield (Kentish Association)
JB Dangerfield (Hudson's Bay)
Dangwell (Parkdale)
NH Daniel (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
Daniell (St Andrew's College)
Daniels (Bracebridge)
Daniels (Married of Bracebridge)
Daniels (St Barnabas)
Daniels (Hochelaga)
D Daniels (Married of Bracebridge)
D Daniels (Bracebridge)
FC Daniels (Riverdale)
J Daniels (Ottawa)
P Daniels (B Mackenzie's XI)
PR Daniels (Abingdon School Boarders)
Danks (London)
D Danks (Oakville)
Dann (Toronto Butchers)
P Dann (Saskatchewan)
Dannatt (Beaverwicks)
PN Dannatt (Toronto)
PN Dannatt (Beaverwicks)
PN Dannatt (Parkdale)
Dansford (Peterborough)
R Daood (TD Canada Trust)
P Dappula (Telus)
L Darby (MariGail)
AJ Darcus (British Columbia, British Empire XI, Cowichan, Vancouver)
D'Arcy (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
J D'Arcy Palmer (St Andrew's College)
Dardaker (Upper Canada College)
Dare (British Columbia Mainland League)
TV Darke (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Under-16s)
J Darkin (St George's Club of Toronto)
RH Darks (Strathcona Veterans)
Darling (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Darling (Upper Canada College)
Darling (Trinity College School)
Darling (Royal Military College)
Darling (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Darling (Upper Canada College Second XI)
CW Darling (Upper Canada College)
FP Darling (British Columbia)
G Darling (Trinity College School)
HW Darling (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
K Darlington (Cosmos)
E Darlison (Grand Trunk Railway, Oakville, Rosedale, Yorkshire Society)
Darnells (Sandy Hill)
Darnley (Ogilvy and Company)
Darnley (Ogilvy and Company)
W Darnley (Ogilvy and Company)
Darrell (County of Simcoe)
Darrell (Traders' Bank)
Darrell (Bishop Ridley College)
Darrell (Toronto)
AC Darrell (Rosedale)
C Darrell (Upper Canada College)
HF Darrell (Ridley College Old Boys)
Darroch (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Darsh (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
F Dart (Bobcaygeon)
WW Dart (Winnipeg B)
Dartnell (Whitby)
Dartnell (Ontario Bank)
V Daruba (Canada Under-19s, Canada Under-25s)
Darvell (Collingwood)
EJ Darvell (East Toronto)
KJ Darvell (East Toronto)
W Das (Alberta Under-17s)
HG Dashwood (McGill University)
M Da-Silva (umpire)
PB Dassanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Canada, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
S Datta (TD Canada Trust)
T Daunais (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
P Davda (Ontario)
M Dave (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
N Dave (Loblaw)
N Dave (Beryl Ford Public School)
N Dave (North Ontario Under-16s)
P Dave (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Davenport (Toronto)
Davenport (Sawbones)
Davenport (Toronto Cricket Club)
Davenport (Carleton Place)
AHB Davenport (Toronto Cricket Club)
NB Davenport (Ontario Association)
W Davenport (Congregationals)
Davey (Napanee)
Davey (Government)
Davey (Halifax Wanderers)
Davey (United Services)
Davey (Halifax)
Davey (Halifax Garrison)
Davey (All Halifax)
Davey (Alpha Delta)
E Davey (Alpha Delta)
ER Davey (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
ER Davey (Hamilton and District)
ER Davey (Alpha Delta Society)
ER Davey (Hamilton)
ER Davey (Toronto Cricket Club)
ER Davey (Alpha Beta)
ER Davey (Alpha Delta Phi)
GFSJ Davey (Brockton Point)
HG Davey (Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
S Davey (umpire)
SJ Davey (Brockton Point)
SJ Davey (Vancouver)
David (Montreal)
David (Toronto Sons of England)
E David (Canada Under-19s)
H David (Collingwood)
H David (Pioneer)
J David (Pioneer)
M David (British Columbia)
R David (West Indian)
RR David (Canada)
Davidge (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Davids (Seaton Village)
Davidson (Northern Canada)
Davidson (Ogilvy and Company)
Davidson (Bracebridge)
Davidson (Upper Canada College)
Davidson (County of Simcoe)
Davidson (Married of Bracebridge)
Davidson (Dufferin College)
Davidson (Uxbridge)
Davidson (Marlborough)
Davidson (Lambton Mills)
Davidson (Beaverwicks)
Davidson (Galt)
Davidson (St Albans)
Davidson (Peterborough Colts)
Davidson (Upper Canada College)
Davidson (University of Trinity College)
Davidson (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Davidson (St Alban's School)
Davidson (Rosedale)
A Davidson (Berlin, Galt)
GA Davidson (Toronto)
GC Davidson (Northern Counties)
HG Davidson (Canadian I Zingari, Eastern Canada, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
HG Davidson (Rosedale)
HG Davidson (Toronto Zingari)
J Davidson (Wingham Town Council)
J Davidson (Rosedale)
JC Davidson (North Toronto, Orillia)
JC Davidson (Bracebridge)
JJ Davidson (Whitby)
P Davidson (Toronto)
R Davidson (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
RC Davidson (Ogilvy and Company)
RH Davidson (Upper Canada College)
RO Davidson (Upper Canada College)
RO Davidson (Upper Canada College)
SA Davidson (Toronto Zingari)
W Davidson (Toronto University)
W Davidson (St Matthias)
W Davidson (St Matthias)
W Davidson (Lambton Mills)
Davies (Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
Davies (Toronto University)
Davies (Country)
Davies (Trinity College School Masters)
Davies (St Andrew's College)
Davies (St Cyprian's)
Davies (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
Davies
D Davies (Vancouver Juniors)
DC Davies (Americans)
DL Davies (East Toronto)
E Davies (Burrards)
FR Davies (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
G Davies (North Toronto, Orillia)
G Davies (Independent Ontario Schools)
GR Davies (Canada)
HJ Davies (Montreal)
L Davies (St Andrew's College)
LH Davies (Members of Parliament)
MI Davies (Eastern Canada, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Montreal)
MJ Davies (Westmount)
R Davies (West Toronto)
R Davies (Burrards)
S Davies (Victoria Juniors)
TR Davies (B Mackenzie's XI)
TR Davies (Abingdon School)
Davis (Canada)
Davis (University of Trinity College)
Davis (Hamilton)
Davis (East Toronto)
Davis (Oakwood)
Davis (Napanee)
Davis (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
Davis (Toronto Butchers)
Davis (Exeter)
Davis (Goulding and Company)
Davis (Government)
Davis (Toronto University Second XI)
Davis (Royal Military Infantry School)
Davis (Sons of England)
Davis (Peterborough)
Davis (Port Perry)
Davis (Vancouver)
Davis (Public Schools)
Davis (Ex-Winnipeg)
Davis (Lakefield Preparatory)
Davis (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Davis (Toronto University)
Davis (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Davis (St Alban's School)
Davis (Appleby)
Davis (Appleby College)
L Davis(a) (St Andrew's College)
A Davis
A Davis (B Mackenzie's XI)
A Davis (Abingdon School Day Boys)
AE Davis (West Toronto)
C Davis (Invicta)
C Davis (Winnipeg)
CR Davis (Winnipeg St George's)
E Davis (St Cyprian's)
E Davis (Burrards)
EA Davis (Manitoba, Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg Junior)
F Davis (Ottawa)
F Davis (McGill University)
F Davis (St Cyprian's)
FH Davis (St Simon)
FJ Davis (St Cyprian's)
G Davis (St Cyprian's, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association)
GR Davis (Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg St George's)
GR Davis (Winnipeg St George's)
GR Davis (Winnipeg St George's)
J Davis (Trinity College School)
J Davis (Army and Navy)
J Davis (Quebec)
J Davis (West End Club)
J Davis (Veterans of France)
JG Davis (Toronto and Rosedale)
JG Davis (Americans)
JJ Davis (Holy Trinity)
L Davis (Canada Women)
L Davis (St Andrew's College)
P Davis (Oakville)
R Davis (St Andrew's College)
R Davis (University of King's College Past and Present)
S Davis (Veterans of France)
W Davis (St Cyprian's)
W Davis (St Cyprian's)
W Davis (JS Bowbanks' XI)
WO Davis (Vancouver)
Davison (Lambton Mills)
Davison (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Davison (St Andrew's College Second XI)
I Davison (Grand Trunk Railway)
J Davison (Grand Trunk Railway, Yorkshire Society)
J Davison (Toronto Cricket Club)
JM Davison (Canada, South Australia, Victoria)
R Davison (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
RC Davison (Ogilvy and Company)
Davy (Prescott)
Davy (Brockton Point)
CVH Davy (Brockton Point)
JE Davy (Halifax)
W Davy (Montreal)
Daw (Belleville)
Daw (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Daw (Trinity College School Second XI)
HB Daw (Trinity College School)
Dawe (Trinity College School Brent House Middleside)
Dawe (Peterborough)
Dawe (The Grove, Lakefield Second XI)
Dawe (Trinity College School Brent House, Trinity College School Second XI)
Dawe (Trinity College School Third XI)
Dawe (Lakefield Preparatory)
DK Dawe (Trinity College School Under-16s)
K Dawe (Trinity College School Fifth XI)
DK Dawes (Trinity College School Juniors)
JJ Dawood (Canada)
Y Dawood (TD Canada Trust)
Dawson (Canada Cutlery Company)
Dawson (St Alban's School)
Dawson (Lakefield Preparatory)
A Dawson (Montreal)
C Dawson (Calgary)
D Dawson (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Bethune House Bigside, Trinity College School Second XI)
DF Dawson (St Alban's School)
JF Dawson (Toronto Cricket Club)
JF Dawson (Toronto)
RLM Dawson (Canada)
T Dawson (Montreal)
W Dawson (Toronto Cricket Club)
Day (St Marys)
Day (Montreal)
H Day (Peterborough)
H Day (Toronto Junction)
R Day (Guelph Juniors)
R Day (Sons of England)
RO Day (Calgary)
T Day (Guelph Juniors)
T Dayal (Canada)
T Dayal (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
T Dayal (British Columbia)
Dayern (Upper Canada College Second XI)
EB Daykin (Trinity College School)
Dayrill (London)
S D'C O'Grady (Upper Canada College)
P De (Loblaw)
Dea (East Toronto Colts)
Deacon (Lindsay)
Deacon (Trinity College School Second XI)
Deacon (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Deacon (Ottawa Valley)
EJ Deacon (Stratford Juniors)
Deakin (Trinity College School Third XI)
Deakin (Trinity College School Brent House Littleside)
S Deakin (Trinity College School Juniors)
Dealey (London)
Dean (East Toronto)
Dean (Trinity College School)
Dean (Grimsby)
Dean (Rosedale)
Dean (Deer Park)
Dean (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
Dean (Canadians)
Dean (Parkdale)
Dean (Haliburton)
Dean (Quebec Cricket Association)
Dean (Peterborough)
Dean (Toronto Cricket Club)
Dean (Lindsay and District)
A Dean (Brampton Masters Tranzac)
AS Dean (Canada)
B Dean (Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
CK Dean (Upper Canada College)
CW Dean (Bankers of Ontario, Hamilton, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles, Western Ontario)
CW Dean (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
E Dean (Parkdale)
H Dean (Rosedale, Toronto Cricket Club)
H Dean (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
H Dean (Northern)
H Dean (Mr Dean's XI)
H Dean (Upper Canada College Second XI)
H Dean (Parkdale)
H Dean (Toronto)
J Dean (Welland)
P Dean (Parkdale Juniors)
P Dean (The Forty Club of Canada)
W Dean (Alberta)
W Dean (Hamilton)
WE Dean (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors, Toronto Cricket Club)
WE Dean (Toronto)
WF Dean (Toronto)
WH Dean (Canadians)
Deane (United Bank)
J Deane (Kingsville)
SA Deane (Ottawa)
Dear (Brantford)
S Deare (Canada)
S Deare (Vancouver Over-40s)
DeBal (Manitoba Government Telephones)
HM Debden (St John's School, Montreal)
KS Debdiayal (Ontario Under-18s)
de Blaquiere (Woodstock)
E D'Edgville (Edmonton)
Dee (Whitby)
Dee (Royal Military Infantry School)
C Dee (Royal Military Infantry School)
Deedes (Fredericton)
E Deedes (Toronto, Upper Canada, Woodstock)
Deeks (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Deen (Lindsay)
Deen (Upper Canada College)
V Deene (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
A Deep (Ernst and Young)
C de Fallot (University of Trinity College)
C de Fallott (University of Trinity College)
H de Fallott (University of Trinity College)
de Fiske (Montreal Athletic Association)
Defries (Upper Canada College Second XI)
de Geaux (Thorold)
NA de Groot (Canada, Guyana)
C De Gruchy (St Matthias)
CH de Gruchy (St Matthias)
JR De Gruchy (Upper Canada College)
JR De Gruchy (Upper Canada College)
G D'Egville (Edmonton)
W Delabanty (Combined Toronto Clubs)
Delafosse (Parkdale)
Delafosse (Toronto Cricket Club)
Delafosse (East Toronto)
Delafosse (Toronto)
Delafosse (Lakefield Rovers)
Delafosse (Peterborough)
de la Fosse (Parkdale, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
FM Delafosse (Parkdale)
FM de la Fosse (All Toronto)
FM de la Fosse (Ontario Association, Parkdale, Toronto, University of Trinity College)
W Delafosse (East Toronto, Old Country, Parkdale, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Western Association)
Delahunty (Ontario)
Delahunty (Quebec)
H Delahunty (Grace Church)
W Delahunty (Grace Church, Toronto)
W Delahunty (Yorkshire)
D de la Mare (University of Victoria)
Delatour (Halifax)
W Delisle (Amherstburg)
W De Lisle (Amherstburg)
Dell (Bracebridge)
Dellis (Upper Canada College Under-16s)
DC Dellis (Upper Canada College)
GA Dellis (Upper Canada College)
T Dellworth (Seaton Village)
Delorme (Geldard's XI)
V Delungahawatta (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
V Delungahawatta (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
de Mattos (Ottawa)
Dember (Canada West)
V De Mel (HSBC Bank Canada)
Demitos (McGill University)
R Demming (Leamington)
M Demos (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
de Moulin (Toronto Cricket Club)
Dempster (Brantford)
Dempster (Trinity College School Littleside)
Dempster (Trinity College School Littleside)
Dempster (Trinity College School)
AL Dempster (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
AL Dempster (Trinity College School)
G Dempster (Brantford)
RC Dempster (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
RC Dempster (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
RW Denbury (Hamilton)
Dench (The Grove, Lakefield, The Grove, Lakefield Second XI)
Dench (Lakefield Preparatory)
Deneson (Holy Trinity)
Denison (Canada)
Denison (Victoria)
AR Denison (Victoria)
J Denison (Westmount)
JE Denison (Victoria)
W Denison (Holy Trinity)
H Denman (Chatham)
Denmark (North Toronto)
Denmark (Campbellford)
Denne (Royal Ordnance)
Dennechoy (United Colleges)
Dennehey (Upper Canada College)
Dennehy (Upper Canada College)
Dennehy (Upper Canada College)
H Dennehy (Toronto Cricket Club)
HM Dennehy (Upper Canada College)
Dennis (Listowel)
Dennis (Chatham)
Dennis (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
Dennis (Seaforth)
Dennis (Brussels)
Dennis (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
AH Dennis (Winnipeg)
C Dennis (Canada Under-19s)
F Dennis (Chatham)
FA Dennis (Canada)
H Dennis (Clinton, Listowel)
H Dennis (Chatham)
JE Dennis (West End Club)
S Dennis (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
Dennison (Montreal)
Dennistoun (Trinity College School Littleside)
Dennistoun (Trinity College School)
Dennistoun (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
J Dennistoun (Trinity College School Littleside)
JR Dennistoun (Trinity College School)
Denny (Toronto Bankers)
Denny (Upper Canada College Seniors)
Dent (Oakville)
B Dent (London)
F Dent (South West Ontario, Stratford)
AA Denton (Albion, Yorkshire)
Denuchy (Upper Canada College Second XI)
K Deonaraine (Canada Under-19s, Canada Under-25s)
K Deonaraine (Manitoba)
Deonarine (Nova Scotia Cricket Association)
A Deosammy (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
A Deosammy (Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s)
A Deosammy (South Ontario Under-16s)
J de Pass (Montreal)
P Depeiza (Canadian Invitation XI)
Depuyre (Quebec)
H Derbyshire (Halifax Garrison)
A Desai (Alberta Under-17s)
D Desai (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
D Desai (East Ontario Under-16s)
H Desai (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Desai (Midwest Cricket Club)
K Desai (Ryerson XI)
K Desai (Ryerson XI)
P Desai (Centennial College)
PA Desai (Canada)
V Desai (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
JM de Slubicki (Trinity College School Masters)
C de Souza (Toronto Cricket Club)
M De Souza (Quebec)
P Despande (Royal Bank Stars)
Despard (Hamilton)
Despard (London)
Despard (Belleville)
A Despard (Picton)
W Despard (Brockville)
Despond (Northend)
C De Talbot (Trinity College School Old Boys)
W Detlor (Napanee)
Devan (Beryl Ford Public School)
Devan (New Brunswick)
de Veber (United Bank)
LB de Veber (Chatham, Montreal)
AB Deviber (Montreal)
Devine (Winnipeg B)
R Devraj (British Columbia Under-17s, British Columbia Under-18s)
Dewar (Owen Sound)
Dewar (Essex Centre)
Dewar (Ashbury School)
Dewar (Ashbury College)
Dewar (Upper Canada College Preparatory)
D Dewar (Toronto Cricket Club)
DM Dewar (Eastern Canadian Schools)
DM Dewar (Upper Canada College)
DW Dewar (Upper Canada College)
I Dewar (Ashbury College Old Boys)
J Dewar (The Forty Club of Canada)
M Dewar (Upper Canada College)
Dewart (Northern Toronto)
GA Dewberry (Hamilton)
GA Dewberry (Ontario)
GA Dewbery (Hamilton and District)
Dewbury (Hamilton)
G Dewbury (Hamilton and District)
GA Dewbury (Hamilton)
E Dewdney (House of Commons)
LT Dewelly (British Columbia)
JL Dewey (Ridley College Second XI)
H Dewfall (Invicta Next XVI)
W Dewfall (Invicta)
Dewhurst (East Toronto)
A Dewhurst (Montreal)
J Dewhurst (Gentlemen of Canada, Montreal)
R Dewhurst (Okanagan Valley)
S Dewhurst (Montreal)
W Dewhurst (East Toronto)
de Winton (Guelph)
J de Wolf (University of King's College Past and Present)
H Dewsburry (Richmond Hill)
Dexter (Canada, Canada East, Ontario, Upper Canada)
Dexter (Toronto)
M Dexter (umpire)
R Dexter (Montreal)
D'Eye (Toronto Junction)
D'Eye (West Toronto Junction)
D'Eye (Lambton Mills)
E D'Eye (Lambton Mills, Pacific)
GE D'Eye (Lambton Mills, West Toronto)
H D'Eye (Lambton Mills, Pacific, Toronto Junction)
Deyell (Collegiate Institute)
S Dey Roy (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
A Dhaliwal (University of Calgary)
I Dhaliwal (Ontario)
N Dhaliwal (Vancouver)
NS Dhaliwal (Canada)
I DhaliwalB (Ontario)
C Dhami (Alberta, Canada A)
G Dhami (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
G Dhami (South Ontario Under-16s)
Dhamika (Prince Edward Island)
A Dhanani (HSBC Bank Canada)
Sunil Dhaniram (Canada, Guyana)
H Dhanra (Ontario Australian Football League)
C Dhariwal (Cricket Club of Canada Under-13s)
U Dhariwal (Hamilton)
Dhariya (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
Dharmik (New Brunswick)
A Dhekney (Canada, Canada Under-19s)
A Dhillon (University of Manitoba)
D Dhillon (Pacific Edge)
GS Dhillon (British Columbia Under-18s, Canada Under-19s, Pacific Edge)
HS Dhillon (Canada)
J Dhillon (Royal Bank Lions)
M Dhillon (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
D Dhindsa (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
H Dhindsa (Ontario Under-15s)
SS Dhindsa (Canada)
S Dhond (Eastern Fury, Nova Scotia, Ontario Select XI)
Dhrumik (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
B Dhulipalla (Prince Edward Island)
A Dias (Newfoundland and Labrador)
G Dias (Ontario Select XI)
WR Dibb (Trinity College School)
E Dibnah (Winnipeg Junior)
Dick (Montreal)
Dick (Eastern Association)
Dickens (Old Country)
Dickens (Vancouver)
Dickens (Upper Canada College Second XI)
AH Dickens (Edmonton, Winnipeg)
WH Dickens (Winnipeg)
Dickenson (County of Simcoe)
Dickenson (Upper Canada College)
HV Dickenson (McGill University)
G Dicker (Cathedral and New Edinburgh, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, New Edinburgh, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
J Dickerson (Canadian Born)
Dickey (Ontario)
Dickey (Toronto Cricket Club)
AR Dickey (House of Commons)
FS Dickey (Canada, Canadian International, Ontario Association, Ottawa, Quidnuncs, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Western Association, Western Ontario)
FS Dickey (Toronto Under-30s)
FS Dickey (University of Trinity College)
JA Dickey (University of King's College Past and Present)
TS Dickey (Ontario Association)
JL Dickie (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Dickinson (Chambly)
Dickinson (County of Simcoe)
Dickinson (Upper Canada College)
A Dickinson (Pacific Cricket Club)
A Dickinson (Pacific Cricket Club)
A Dickinson (Pacific Cricket Club)
G Dickinson (Montreal)
H Dickinson (McGill University)
JH Dickinson (McGill University)
Dickson (Upper Canada College)
Dickson (Hamilton)
Dickson (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
Dickson (Parkdale Colts)
Dickson (St James Cathedral)
Dickson (St John's School of Infantry)
Dickson (Galt Agricultural College)
Dickson (Riverdale)
Dickson (Cosby's XI)
Dickson (St Thomas)
Dickson (St Marys)
H Dickson (Lindsay)
HC Dickson (Toronto)
HJ Dickson (Parkdale)
J Dickson (Toronto Juniors)
RC Dickson (Toronto University)
RN Dickson (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Dickson (South West Ontario)
W Dickson (Trinity College School)
WH Dickson (Press Gallery)
Dieroff (Edmonton)
Dies (Toronto Wanderers)
Dies (Parliament Street)
H Dies (Omemee)
Dietrich (Parkdale)
Digby (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Digby (Vancouver)
R Digby (Great War Veterans Association)
FC Dight (Vancouver)
Dignum (Parkdale)
Dignum (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Dignum (Eglinton)
Dignum (Toronto Under-30s)
Dignum (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
Dignum (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
Dignum (North Toronto)
E Dignum (S Morrison's XI)
EJ Dignum (Old Country, Parkdale, Parkdale Seniors, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
EJ Dignum (Mr Vicker's Toronto Colts)
F Dignum (Deer Park, Parkdale)
JA Dignum (Deer Park, Old Country, Parkdale)
JA Dignum (Rosedale)
T Dignum (Parkdale)
J Dilgin (British Columbia Under-18s)
Dilks (Brampton)
Dilks (Toronto Wanderers)
Dill (McCausland and Company)
Dill (Bracebridge)
A Dill (Halifax Independent)
B Dill (Bracebridge)
B Dill (Single of Bracebridge)
C Dill (Single of Bracebridge)
E Dill (Bracebridge)
E Dill (Single of Bracebridge)
G Dill (Bracebridge)
JW Dill (Bracebridge)
E Dillane (Canadian Cricket Association Colts)
Dillon (Guelph)
Dimmock (Toronto Cricket Club)
ES Dimmock (Trinity College School Old Boys)
HD Dimmock (Ottawa)
E Dimock(a) (Windsor)
EH Dimock (Windsor)
ES Dimock (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
ES Dimock (scorer)
FW Dimock (Windsor)
GS Dimock (Toronto Cricket Club)
Dineen (St Andrew's College)
Dineen (St Andrew's College)
Dineen (St Andrew's College Second XI)
C Dineen(a) (Rosedale)
CM Dineen (Rosedale)
Dinesh (Cheyne Middle School)
A Dinesh (Prince Edward Island)
Dingle (Oshawa)
Dingley (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Dingley (Great War Veterans Association)
Dingman (New Fort)
J Dingman (Royal Military Infantry School)
DinithSaram (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
Dinnick (St Thomas)
Dinnick (Toronto Cricket Club)
Dinnick (Kappa Delta Lodge)
Dinnick(a) (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
C Dinnick (Toronto Juniors)
C Dinnick (St Thomas)
J Dinnick (Upper Canada College)
J Dinnick (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
WR Dinnick (Upper Canada College)
WR Dinnick (Kappa Alpha)
WS Dinnick (Toronto Cricket Club)
Dionam (St Andrew's College Second XI)
O Dipchand (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Canadian Cricket Association, Guyana Under-19s)
Disney (The Grove, Lakefield)
Disney (Lakefield Preparatory Fourth XI)
J Dissanayake (British Columbia Under-18s, Vancouver)
A Divain (Western Ontario)
Diwakar (New Brunswick)
M Diwan (Canada, Essex)
Dixon (Toronto)
Dixon (East Toronto)
Dixon (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Dixon (West Toronto)
Dixon (Parkdale)
Dixon
Dixon (St Marys)
Dixon (Mimico)
Dixon (Hamilton)
Dixon (Riverdale)
Dixon (Parkdale Colts)
Dixon (Campbellford)
Dixon (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Dixon (St John's School of Infantry)
Dixon (North Toronto)
Dixon (Toronto Juniors)
Dixon (Lakefield)
Dixon (Hamilton Juniors)
Dixon (Hamilton)
Dixon (St George's Club of Toronto)
Dixon (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Dixon (Beaverwicks)
A Dixon (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
C Dixon (Royal Military Infantry School)
CG Dixon (Hamilton)
CJ Dixon (Hamilton, Ontario Association)
E Dixon (Essex County (Ontario))
F Dixon (Ontario)
G Dixon (St John's School of Infantry)
IK Dixon (Canada)
J Dixon (Toronto and Hamilton)
J Dixon (Hamilton)
J Dixon (Fort MacLeod)
JD Dixon (St John's School, Montreal)
JW Dixon (Single of Valleyfield)
JW Dixon (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
K Dixon (Ontario Hospital)
TW Dixon (Ontario Association)
TW Dixon (St George's Club of Toronto)
TW Dixon (Beaverwicks)
TW Dixon (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
W Dixon (Dovercourt)
WT Dixon (St George's Club of Toronto)
Doan (Essex County (Ontario))
Doan (Welland)
J Doan (Kingsville)
Dobbie (East Toronto)
Dobbie (Cowichan)
Dobbie (Highfield School)
Dobbie (Hamilton and District)
A Dobbie (British Columbia)
AG Dobbie (Royal Military College)
H Dobbie (British Columbia Colts)
Dobbs (Kingston, Toronto University)
Dobbs (Kingston)
E Dobbs (Kingston)
Dobson (Upper Canada)
Dobson (Hamilton)
Dobson (Upper Canada College)
Dobson (Hamilton and District)
A Dobson (Grand Trunk Railway)
J Dobson (Parkdale)
J Dobson (Toronto Cricket Club)
RC Dobson (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
SC Dobson (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Dobson (Upper Canada College)
WJ Dobson (Parkdale, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University)
Docker (Nanaimo)
A Docking (Mount Royal)
R Docking (Montreal and District)
Dockray (Upper Canada College Juniors)
C Dockum (Milton West End)
Dodd (Rosedale)
Doddie (East Toronto)
Doddridge (Rosedale)
JS Doddridge (Mimico Asylum)
A Dodds (South West Ontario)
AA Dodge (Ridley College, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
AA Dodge (Ridley College Old Boys)
AA Dodge (United Services)
J Dodridge (Mimico Asylum)
CEW Dodwell (East Toronto)
Doer (Orillia)
A Dogar (TD Canada Trust)
Doherty (Eglinton)
Doherty (Clinton Juniors)
Doherty (Victoria Juniors)
Doherty (Victoria)
Doherty (Montreal Rovers)
Doherty (St George's Club of Toronto)
Doherty (Upper Canada College Juniors)
DM Doherty (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
F Doherty (Eglinton)
R Doherty (St George's Club of Toronto)
WG Doherty (Ridley College Old Boys)
Doig (Brantford)
D Doig (Victoria)
D Doig (Brantford)
Dollar (Toronto University)
Dolton (Grimsby)
Domika (Prince Edward Island)
Domleo (Lambton Mills)
T Domleo (West Toronto)
T Domles (West Toronto)
SS Domoulin (Canada)
Donaghy (St Thomas)
Donaghy (Colborne)
A Donald (St Catharines)
Donaldson (Victoria)
Donaldson (Rosedale)
Donaldson (McMaster's XI)
Donaldson (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
Donaldson (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Donaldson (St Matthias)
Donaldson (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Donaldson (Western Canada)
Donaldson (Ottawa Valley)
BS Donaldson (East Toronto)
ES Donaldson (Ottawa)
G Donaldson (Lorne)
G Donaldson (Lansdowne)
G Donaldson (St Matthias)
G Donaldson (Lansdowne Juniors)
G Donaldson (West Toronto)
J Donaldson (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
J Donaldson (Congregationals)
R Donaldson (Eaton's)
RWB Donaldson (New Edinburgh)
S Donaldson (Toronto)
S Donaldson (Nelson)
SB Donaldson (East Toronto)
W Donaldson (St George's Club of Toronto)
W Donaldson (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
S Donavalli (Nova Scotia)
Donelly (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Donnelly (Ancaster)
Donnelly (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Donnelly (St Andrew's College Fourth XI)
G Donnelly (St Andrew's College)
TG Donnelly (St Andrew's College)
THG Donnelly (St Andrew's College)
Donner (Rosedale)
H Donny (Titans)
Donoly (Aylmer)
Donovan (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
JH Donovan (St Andrew's College)
R Doodnauth (Royal Bank Stars)
L Dookhan (Pioneer)
Dookie (umpire)
JW Dookin (Rosedale)
Doolittle (Orillia)
Doolittle (Orillia)
Doolittle
E Doolittle (Orillia)
SR Doolittle (Toronto Zingari)
WCJ Doolittle (Ridley College)
E Door (Orillia)
W Dorgan (Yorkton)
Dorkin (St George's Club of Toronto)
Dormer (Ottawa Valley)
A Dornellas (Canada)
L D'Ornellas (Ontario)
S Dosanjh (Prairie Fire)
Dougall (Upper Canada)
Dougan (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
R Dougherty (St George's Club of Toronto)
Doughty (Vancouver)
J Doughty (Newmarket)
SH Doughty (Hamilton)
Douglas (Brantford)
Douglas (St Andrew's College)
Douglas (Osgoode Hall)
Douglas (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Douglas (East Toronto)
Douglas (Toronto Cricket Club)
Douglas (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
Douglas (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Douglas (Cayuga)
Douglas (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
Douglas (Waverley)
Douglas (Toronto)
Douglas (Hamilton)
Douglas (Ridley College)
Douglas (Aura Lee)
Douglas (St Alban's School)
Douglas (Kappa Alpha Fraternity)
AP Douglas (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, University of Trinity College)
F Douglas (St Luke)
F Douglas (Canadian I Zingari)
GW Douglas (Rosedale)
GW Douglas (Grimsby)
GW Douglas (Grace Church)
I Douglas (Brantford)
J Douglas (Bell Telephone Company)
JH Douglas (University of Trinity College)
JH Douglas (Trinity College School)
MW Douglas (Eastern Canadian Schools)
RS Douglas (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
S Douglas
W Douglas (St Luke)
WR Douglas (Alberta, Calgary)
G Douglass (Montreal)
H Douglass (Marlborough)
TG Douglass (Montreal)
Doull (Collegiate Institute)
Doupe (Geldard's XI)
CS Doupe (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Douse (Di Grossi Point)
F Dousley (Owen Sound)
Douthwaite (WA Murray and Company)
Dover (Haliburton)
Doverale (Trinity College School)
Dovesmith (Niagara Falls)
J Dovesmith (Niagara Falls)
J Dove-Smith (Niagara Falls)
W Dove-Smith (Niagara Falls)
Dow (St Stephen)
D Dow (St Stephen)
Dowler (Single of Bracebridge)
Dowling (Albion Club of Hamilton)
AC Down (Saskatchewan, Wanderers)
EJ Down (Army and Navy)
H Down (Winnipeg B)
Downer (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Downer (Old Country Club)
A Downer (Rosedale)
A Downer (Burrards)
M Downer (Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club)
W Downey (Trinity College School)
Downie (Orillia)
R Downie (Listowel)
Downing (Sandy Hill)
A Downing (Calgary)
E Downing (Waterloo Cricket Club)
RA Downing (Trinity College School)
S Downing (Calgary)
T Downing (Waterloo Cricket Club, Western Ontario)
Downthwaite (North End)
Downy (Trinity College School)
Dowsley (Owen Sound)
F Dowsley (Meaford)
Dowswell (Pickering)
Doyle (The Garrison)
Doyle (Canada Cutlery Company)
Doyle (Work Point Garrison)
Drake (Victoria)
Drake (Clarksburg)
BHT Drake (Victoria)
FP Drake (Sawbones)
H Drakes (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Quebec)
Draper (Aylmer)
Draper (Toronto)
Draper (Waterloo County)
Draper (Toronto Bankers)
Draper (Aylmer)
FC Draper (Canada, Canada East, Canada West, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
FC Draper (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
H Draper (Aylmer)
RH Draper (Upper Canada College Past, Upper Canada College Present)
WG Draper (Upper Canada College)
WH Draper (umpire)
WR Draper (Burrards)
CD Drayson (Manitoba and Northwest)
Drayton (16th Regiment)
WB Drever (Alberta, Calgary, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
Drew (Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
Drew (The Garrison)
R Driffield (Ontario)
T Drinkwater (Grand Trunk Railway)
L Driver (East Toronto)
Drope (Peterborough)
Drope (Lake Lodge School)
Drope (H Drope's Mixed Old Boys XI)
Drope (Grimsby)
JH Drope (Grimsby)
JH Drope (Rosedale)
JH Drope (Ridley College)
JHM Drope (Toronto Cricket Club)
WJ Drope (Grimsby)
Drummond (Canada)
Drummond (Hamilton)
Drummond (Trinity College School Second XI)
Drummond (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Drummond (Royal Military College)
AP Drummond (Montreal)
AP Drummond (Montreal)
G Drummond (Kingston, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
GI Drummond (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
H Drummond (Upper Canada College)
JM Drummond (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
P Drummond (Montreal)
Drury (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
Dryden (Upper Canada College)
Drydgen (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
Dryman (Upper Canada College)
Drynan (Upper Canada College)
DA D'Souza (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
M D'Souza (Karachi B, Karachi Blues)
S D'Souza (British Columbia Under-25s)
A Dubois (MariGail)
M Dubois (MariGail)
V Dubois (MariGail)
Duckett (McGill University)
WD Duckett (Victoria)
WW Duckett (Montreal)
WB Duckit (Montreal)
Duckith (Lowell)
Duckworth (Brantford)
Duckworth (Saskatchewan)
AG Duckworth (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
G Duckworth (Toronto Cricket Club)
Duclos (Married of WA Murray and Company)
GH Duder (Ottawa)
Dudgeon (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
GH Dudir (Ottawa)
Dudley (Northern Canada)
Dudley (Napanee)
Dudley (Trinity College School Masters)
EJS Dudley (Trinity College School Second XI)
G Dudley (Bankers of Ontario)
GA Dudley (Uxbridge)
J Duff (Military Officers of Canada, Toronto Garrison)
J Duffin (Western Ontario)
W Duffles (Thamesville)
Duffus (Thamesville)
Duffus (Brantford)
Duffus (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Duffus (Royal Military College)
G Duffus (Northwest Territories)
WA Duffus (Halifax Wanderers)
WS Duffus (Halifax Wanderers, Montreal)
M Duffy (Prince Edward Island)
Dufresne (Pownall's XI)
Dufresne (Pointe St Charles)
Duften (Ottawa)
CFM Dugarid (Ottawa)
Duggan (Trinity College School)
Duggan (University of Trinity College)
CE Duggan (Trinity College School)
GF Duggan (TD Phillips' XI)
RG Duggan (Ridley College)
RG Duggan (Trinity College School)
SS Duggan (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Duguid (Ottawa)
Duguid (123rd Battalion)
Duke (Toronto Cricket Club)
Duke (Victoria Juniors)
GR Dulmage (Trinity College School)
Dumaresq (Trinity College School Juniors)
Dumble (Manitoba and Northwest)
Dumble (University of Trinity College)
F Dumble (University of Trinity College)
Dumleo (West Toronto)
du Moulin (Hamilton)
E du Moulin (Trinity College School Old Boys)
ES Du Moulin (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts)
S DuMoulin (Trinity College School Old Boys)
SS du Moulin (umpire)
SS Du Moulin (Hamilton)
SS DuMoulin (Trinity College School)
Dunbar (Port Sandfield)
Dunbar (Paris and Guelph)
Dunbar (Mount Forrest)
Dunbar (Deer Park)
Dunbar (Guelph Juniors)
Dunbar (Toronto)
Dunbar (Rosedale)
Dunbar (University of Trinity College)
Dunbar (Toronto University)
Dunbar (Eglinton)
Dunbar (North Toronto)
Dunbar (St Andrew's College Fourth XI, St Andrew's College Preparatory)
G Dunbar (Mulholland and Company)
G Dunbar (Rosedale)
Duncan (Alliston)
Duncan (Rosedale)
Duncan (Rosedale Seniors)
Duncan (Victoria)
A Duncan (London)
BH Duncan (Albion)
EA Duncan (Albion)
EJB Duncan (Rosedale)
G Duncan (Quebec)
H Duncan (Edmonton)
J Duncan (Thamesville)
J Duncan (St Albans)
JD Duncan (Brockton Point, Vancouver Old Boys)
L Duncan (Rosedale)
T Duncan (Edmonton)
Duncanson (St Andrew's College)
AE Duncanson (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Dundas (Winnipeg)
Dundas (Old Country)
HAL Dundas (Ontario Association, Western Association, Winnipeg)
RAL Dundas (Winnipeg)
Dunfield (St Andrew's College Lower School)
Dunkerley (Peterborough)
Dunkerly (Forest Club of Ottawa)
H Dunlap (St Andrew's College)
H Dunlap (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
J Dunlap (Chatham)
Dunlop (Canada)
Dunlop (C Company)
Dunlop (Burrards)
CC Dunlop (Dovercourt)
D Dunlop (Cowichan)
E Dunlop (East Toronto)
HA Dunlop (McGill University)
J Dunlop (Chatham, Chatham Juniors)
JC Dunlop (Dovercourt)
WW Dunlop (Windsor)
Dunn (Gentlemen of Canada)
Dunn (Hamilton)
Dunn (Toronto)
Dunn (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Dunn (Rosedale)
Dunn (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Dunn (F Adams' XI)
Dunn (Aurora)
Dunn (Lakefield Rovers)
Dunn (Victoria Juniors)
Dunn (The Grove, Lakefield Juniors)
Dunn (Lakefield Preparatory)
C Dunn (Barrie)
C Dunn (Ontario Hospital)
F Dunn (Royal Military Infantry School)
G Dunn (Quebec)
J Dunn (Amherstburg, Orillia)
Dunnage (Deseronto)
W Dunning (Oakville, Windsor)
Dunnock (Northend)
Dunnock (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Dunsford (Manitoba Under-18s)
J Dunsford (Lindsay)
Dunsmuir (British Columbia Colts)
Dunstan (Halifax Garrison)
Dunton (McGill University)
Dupuis (St John's School of Infantry)
Dupuy (Kingston)
Dupuy (Moose Jaw)
Durand (Eglinton)
Durham (East Toronto, West Toronto)
S Durham (Whitney)
S Durham (Whiting)
Durie (Yonge Street)
Durrance (Ontario Accident)
WT Durrant (Oakville)
S Dutchin (Canada)
Duthie (Montreal Rovers)
N Dutta (Barisal Bulls, Canada, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
N Dutta (Ryerson Rams)
Dutton (Gentlemen of Canada)
Dutton (Burrards)
Dutton (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
LT Dwelley (Vancouver)
Dwelly (University of Trinity College)
Dwyer (Halifax Garrison)
Dwyer (Ashbury College)
R Dwyer (Prince Edward Island)
R Dwyer (Prince Edward Island)
Dyas (Aura Lee)
Dyck (Kingston)
C Dyde (Kingston)
Dyer (Hamilton and District)
Dyer (Peterborough)
F Dyer (Peterborough)
K Dyer (Peterborough)
R Dyer (Peterborough)
W Dyett (Upper Canada College)
Dyke (Toronto Junction)
AE Dyke (Western Ontario)
ARV Dyke (Burrards, Great War Veterans Association, Vancouver Old Boys, Western Ontario)
v Dyke (Grimsby)
Dykes (Galt)
Dykes (Toronto)
Dykes (University of Trinity College)
JG Dykes (Canada, Canada West, Hamilton, Upper Canada, Woodstock)
PJ Dykes (St George's Club of Toronto)
Dyment (St Andrew's College)
I Dyment (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Dyson (Vancouver)
Dyson (British Columbia Colts)
Dyson (Yorkshire)
F Dyson (Canada)
T Dyson (Mimico Asylum)
T Dyson (Parkdale)
TW Dyson (Yorkshire Society)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive