CricketArchive

Canada Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Caddy (Burlington)
J Cadieux (Sutton)
Cadiz (Ottawa, Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
RL Cadiz (Saskatchewan)
Caesar (Halifax Wanderers)
TJ Cahalane (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers, Maritime Provinces, Stonyhurst College)
Cahill (Canada Cutlery Company)
T Cahill (Canada Cutlery Company)
JJ Cainder (Parkdale)
T Cairney (St Edmund's)
H Cairns (Perth)
JD Cairns (Toronto Cricket Club)
WH Cairns (Perth)
Cakebread (Church and Mercantile League)
W Cakebread (Island Aquatic)
Caldecott (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Calder (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Calder (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Calder (St George's Club of Toronto)
Caldwell (Toronto Junction Juniors)
Caldwell (Parkdale Colts)
GR Caldwell (Trinity College School)
JB Caldwell (Vancouver)
W Caldwell (Toronto University)
Calendar (West Northumberland)
EC Caley (Eastern Canadian Schools)
T Calixte (Ontario)
I Callahan (Halifax Wanderers)
RG Callender (Canada)
J Calverley (Nanaimo)
Calverly (Orillia High School)
V Cambell (St Edmund's)
O Cambridge (McGill University)
Cameron (Toronto)
Cameron (Upper Canada College)
Cameron (St Marys)
Cameron (Windsor)
Cameron (C Company)
Cameron (Trinity College School)
Cameron (Bracondale)
Cameron (St Andrew's College)
Cameron (Port Hope Rovers)
Cameron (Rosedale)
Cameron (Trinity College School Rovers)
Cameron (East Toronto)
Cameron (Toronto Cricket Club)
Cameron (Toronto)
Cameron (Parkdale Juniors)
Cameron (Dufferins)
Cameron (Rosedale)
Cameron (Osgoode Hall)
Cameron (Port Elgin)
Cameron (Waubausene)
Cameron (Pickering)
Cameron (Cayuga)
Cameron (West Toronto Junction)
Cameron (Toronto Junction)
Cameron (Government)
Cameron (Picton)
Cameron (St Marys)
Cameron (Toronto)
Cameron (Toronto University)
Cameron (Ogilvy and Company)
Cameron (Toronto)
Cameron (Collegiate Institute)
Cameron (Lakefield Rovers)
Cameron (Peterborough)
Cameron (East Toronto)
Dr Cameron (East Toronto, Toronto)
A Cameron (Canada West, Western Ontario)
AB Cameron (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Yorkville)
AB Cameron (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
AR Cameron (Rosedale)
B Cameron (Nelson)
C Cameron (Law Students of London)
D Cameron (Rosedale)
DG Cameron (Bay of Quinté)
DW Cameron (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
DW Cameron (Nelson)
DW Cameron (Toronto)
EC Cameron (umpire)
ES Cameron (Montreal)
H Cameron (Winnipeg)
H Cameron (St Andrew's College)
HA Cameron (Bonaventure)
HJ Cameron (St Marys)
HW Cameron (Montreal)
IH Cameron (Sawbones)
J Cameron (Hamilton Colts)
J Cameron (McGill University)
JA Cameron (Public Schools, Rosedale)
JH Cameron (East Toronto, University of Trinity College)
JJ Cameron (St Simon)
JJ Cameron (University of Trinity College)
K Cameron (Surrey)
KH Cameron (Canada, East Toronto, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario Association, Peterborough, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
KH Cameron (City of Toronto)
LH Cameron (East Toronto)
M Cameron (Ontario)
MC Cameron (Upper Canada College)
MJ Cameron (Walkerton)
MY Cameron (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
N Cameron (Victoria and Ontario)
R Cameron (Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club)
R Cameron (East Toronto)
R Cameron (Toronto Junction)
R Cameron (Scarborough)
RH Cameron (Bracondale)
RM Cameron (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Nelson, Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI, Sawbones, Toronto, West Toronto)
RSA Cameron (East Toronto)
WM Cameron (London, Ridley College, South West Ontario, Waterloo Cricket Club)
Cammell (Country)
A Camp (St Catharines Juniors)
Campbell (Montreal)
Campbell (Barrie)
Campbell (Toronto)
Campbell (Midland District)
Campbell (Forest)
Campbell (Vancouver)
Campbell (Halifax Garrison)
Campbell (Toronto Cricket Club)
Campbell (Ontario County)
Campbell (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
Campbell (Whitby)
Campbell (Combined Colts XI)
Campbell (Uxbridge)
Campbell (Harriston)
Campbell (Ontario)
Campbell (Bradford)
Campbell (Niagara Falls)
Campbell (Cayuga)
Campbell (County of Simcoe)
Campbell (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Campbell (University of Trinity College)
Campbell (Invicta)
Campbell (Trinity College School Rovers)
Campbell (Royal Military College)
Campbell (Toronto Cricket Club)
Campbell (Toronto University)
Campbell (Canada)
Campbell (Town)
Campbell (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
Campbell (Ontario Cricket Association)
Campbell (Montreal)
Campbell (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Campbell (Ottawa)
Campbell (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Campbell (Mimico Asylum)
Campbell (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Campbell (Trinity College School)
Campbell (Trinity College School Littleside)
Campbell (Trinity College School Littleside)
Campbell (Great War Veterans Association)
Campbell (St Andrew's College)
Campbell(b) (Trinity College School)
A Campbell (Toronto University)
A Campbell (Alliston)
A Campbell (Chippawa)
A Campbell (Royal Military College)
AC Campbell (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
AF Campbell (Northern Canada, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
AT Campbell (Ogilvy's XI)
B Campbell (Great War Veterans Association)
C Campbell (Toronto University)
C Campbell (Saskatchewan)
CA Campbell (Canada)
D Campbell (Eastern Fury, Nova Scotia)
D Campbell (Alexandria)
DC Campbell (Eastern Canada, Ottawa, Quebec)
DF Campbell (Ottawa, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
DJ Campbell (Manitoba and Northwest)
DQ Campbell (Ottawa)
E Campbell (Port Perry)
EA Campbell (Toronto, Toronto University, University of Trinity College)
EA Campbell (Marlborough)
EH Campbell (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
FC Campbell (Eastern Canada, Ottawa)
G Campbell (Montreal)
G Campbell (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
GC Campbell (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
GC Campbell (Royal Military College)
GC Campbell (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
H Campbell (Grace Church)
H Campbell (Great War Veterans Association)
H Campbell (Clarksburg)
HJ Campbell (Canada West, Guelph, Montreal, Ontario, Port Hope, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College, Victoria)
HJ Campbell (St John's School, Montreal)
HJ Campbell (Parkdale)
HJ Campbell (Cathedral Institute)
I Campbell (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Campbell (umpire)
JD Campbell (Ottawa)
JF Campbell (Great War Veterans Association)
N Campbell (B Mackenzie's XI)
P Campbell (Trinity College School Old Boys)
P Campbell (Pioneer)
PA Campbell (Ottawa)
R Campbell (Bankers of Ontario, Brockville)
TC Campbell (University of Trinity College)
V Campbell (St Edmund's, Yorkshire)
W Campbell (Great War Veterans Association)
W Campbell (Barrie)
WT Campbell (Alberta, Calgary)
Campion (White Rose A)
C Campion (White Rose A)
Canavan (Bracondale)
J Canavan (Bracondale)
M Cane (Victoria)
C Cann (Ajax Cricket Club)
H Cannell (Halifax Wanderers)
G Canniff (Pickwick Club of London)
C Cannon (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
S Cannon (Victoria)
Canter (East Toronto Bachelors)
Cantin (Newmarket)
Capel (Canada East)
JL Capreol (Hivites)
SR Capreol (St Thomas)
J Capron (Galt)
Caprool (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Carbould (Port Elgin)
JH Card (Hamilton)
TP Card (Sunderland)
Cardew (Lakefield Rovers)
J Cardwell (Married of Valleyfield)
PB Cardwell (Single of Valleyfield)
W Cardwell (Married of Valleyfield)
Carew (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Carey (Mainland All-Stars)
Carey (British Columbia, British Columbia Colts)
Carey (Trinity College School)
Carey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Carey (Trinity College School Second XI)
Carey (St Andrew's College Second XI)
A Carey (Upper Canada College Present)
DE Carey (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
M Carey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
WE Carey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
WV Carey (Trinity College School)
WV Carey (Trinity College School Old Boys)
J Cargo (St Stephen)
Carling (Toronto University)
Carling (Exeter)
Carling (Exeter)
Carlon (Peterborough Second XI)
E Carlton (Eastern Canada, Gentlemen of Toronto, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
Carme (Paris Juniors)
Carmichael (St John)
Carmichael (Pacific Squadron)
Carmichael (Peterborough Colts)
P Carmichael (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Carmody (St Matthias)
C Carmody (St Matthias)
Carnegie (McMaster's XI)
H Carnegie (Peterborough)
NJ Carnegie (AR McMaster and Brothers)
W Carnegie (Broadview, Parkdale)
G Carnie (Paris)
Carnish (West Toronto Junction)
Carnochan (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Carnochan (Niagara Falls)
Carpenter (Ontario)
Carpenter (Ontario)
A Carpenter (Christ Church)
F Carpenter (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
FN Carpenter (Rosedale, Toronto)
HV Carpenter (Canada East)
Carr (British Columbia)
Carr (Ontario Bank)
Carr (Dovercourt)
Carr (Parkdale)
Carr (Belleville)
ECB Carr (Portage la Prairie)
H Carr (Marlborough)
W Carr (British Columbia)
Carrey (St Matthias)
AD Carr-Hilton (British Columbia)
AD Carr-Hilton (Cowichan)
AD Carr-Hilton (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
D Carr-Hilton (British Columbia Colts)
EW Carr-Hilton (Cowichan, Vancouver)
MR Carrie (Territories)
W Carrie (St Matthias)
CK Carrington (Windsor)
E Carrington (Windsor and District)
Carroll (St Stephen)
Carroll (Highland Creek)
Carroll (Deseronto)
J Carroll (St Stephen)
M Carron (Chambly)
Carruthers (Toronto)
Carruthers (Bonaventure)
Carruthers (Uxbridge)
Carruthers (Royal Military College)
Carruthers (Upper Canada College)
Carruthers (Royal Military College)
Carruthers (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Carruthers
Carson (Kingston)
Carson (H Totten's XI)
WJ Carson (St John's School, Montreal)
Carswell (East Toronto)
Carswell (Trinity College School Second XI)
Carter (Peterborough)
Carter (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Carter (Church and Mercantile League)
Carter (Canada)
Carter (Wellington County)
Carter (Trinity College School Rovers)
Carter (Orangeville)
Carter (Toronto)
A Carter (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
C Carter (Canada)
F Carter (Montreal, St George's Club of Montreal)
F Carter (St Chad's)
G Carter (Eastern Canada, Rosedale, Toronto)
G Carter (Quebec)
G Carter (University of Trinity College)
G Carter (Guelph)
H Carter (Ontario Hospital)
H Carter (Guelph)
HB Carter (Ottawa)
J Carter (University of Trinity College)
J Carter (HE Clark and Company)
R Carter (St Cyprian's)
S Carter (Guelph)
SC Carter (Northwest Territories)
W Carter (Ottawa, Trinity College School)
WC Carter (Dovercourt)
J Carthew (Thamesville)
K Carto (Canada Under-19s)
Cartwright (Young Toronto)
Cartwright (Trinity College School)
Cartwright (University of Trinity College Second XI)
Cartwright (Sarnia)
Cartwright (Trinity College School Juniors)
A Cartwright (East Kildonan)
AB Cartwright (Alberta, Calgary)
GS Cartwright (Trinity College School)
JS Cartwright (Trinity College School)
SH Cartwright (Trinity College School)
Carver (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
WB Carvill (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
DE Cary (RC Matthews' Canada XI)
F Case (Upper Canada College)
PW Case (Victoria Second XI)
RP Casement (McGill Cricket Club, Montreal)
G Casey (Canada, Eastern Ontario)
KC Casey (Toronto University)
RW Cashen (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
HC Casidy (Pacific Cricket Club)
HC Casidy (Pacific Cricket Club)
G Casperd (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
Casseis (Port Sandfield)
Cassela (Oshawa)
Cassella (Orillia)
Cassells (Toronto Cricket Club)
Cassells (Ridley College)
GH Cassells (Trinity College School)
Cassels (Toronto Bankers)
Cassels (Royal Military College)
Cassels (Combined Colts XI)
Cassels (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Cassels (Toronto Colts)
Cassels (Toronto)
Cassels (Ridley College)
Cassels (St Andrew's College)
CC Cassels (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
CG Cassels (Rowan)
CG Cassels (Marlborough)
CG Cassels (Invincibles)
D Cassels (Invincibles)
DS Cassels (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
DS Cassels (Rowan)
DS Cassels (Marlborough)
EG Cassels (Rowan)
GC Cassels (Toronto Cricket Club)
HK Cassels (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate, Toronto Cricket Club)
L Cassels (Whitby)
LG Cassels (Trinity College School)
P Cassels (Toronto)
P Cassels (Trinity College School)
HC Cassidy (Pacific Cricket Club)
P Cassidy (HE Clark and Company)
A Cassley (Alberta)
G Castanheiro (Toronto and District Cricket Council President's XI)
Castle (Montreal, Upper Canada)
Castle (Gravenhurst)
Cattanach (University of Trinity College)
Cattanach (Trinity College School)
Cattanach (Roach's Point)
Cattanach (University of Trinity College Second XI)
R Cattle (Ontario)
H Cattley (Manitoba)
R Cattley (Manitoba)
Catto (McCausland and Company)
CJ Catto (Canadian I Zingari)
JA Catto (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Catton (Waubausene)
G Catton (WC Greene's XI)
Caudwell (Trinity College School)
Caudwell (Morris' XI)
Cauldwell (Upper Canada College)
EMP Caunce (Windsor)
H Causer (The Forty Club of Canada)
C Cauttis (Leamington)
J Cavan (Nelson)
Cavanagh (Forest)
Cavanagh (Parkhill)
Cave (Calgary)
ECV Cave (Manitoba)
ES Cave (Manitoba)
FCB Cave (Vancouver, Winnipeg)
JH Cave (Alberta)
Caven (Sawbones)
Caven (Nelson)
F Caven (Collegiate Institute)
K Caverley (Manitoba)
Cayley (Artillery and Engineers)
Cayley (The Garrison)
Cayley (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers)
Cayley (University of Trinity College)
AM Cayley (Trinity College School)
E Cayley (University of Trinity College)
EC Cayley (Trinity College School)
EC Cayley (Eastern Canadian Schools)
FW Cayley (Toronto)
HC Cayley (Toronto Cricket Club)
HC Cayley (Trinity College School)
S Chadah (Scotia Bank)
Chadbourne (Cobourg)
Chadd (Picton)
Chadd (Quinte Club of Picton)
D Chadd (Bay of Quinté)
H Chadd (Picton, Quinte Club of Picton)
B Chadda (New Brunswick)
Chadwick (Guelph Juniors)
Chadwick (Trinity College School)
FAP Chadwick (Guelph)
M Chadwick (Married of Valleyfield)
TAP Chadwick (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
TAP Chadwick (Trinity College School)
H Chafer (Brantford)
Chaffee (University of Trinity College)
Chaffee (East Toronto)
Chaffey (Toronto University)
R Chaffey (Welland)
J Chakkapan (Prince Edward Island)
FG Chalk (Rosedale)
SG Chalk (London)
LC Challoner (Saskatchewan)
RL Challoner (Saskatchewan)
Chalmers (Berlin and Waterloo)
Chalmers (Vancouver)
D Chalmers (Quebec)
W Chalmers (Berlin)
N Chamarthi (Scotia Bank)
G Chambal (SNC-Lavalin)
Chamberlain (Mainland All-Stars)
Chamberlain (Brantford)
Chamberlain (Perth)
DHC Chamberlain (British Columbia)
FH Chamberlain (British Columbia)
H Chamberlain (Parkdale)
Chambers (Parkdale)
Chambers (Toronto Sons of England)
Chambers (Parkdale)
Chambers (Parkdale Colts)
Chambers (Parkdale Seniors)
Chambers (City Hall)
Chambers (Knowlton)
Chambers (Parkdale)
Chambers (Parkdale)
A Chambers (City Hall, Dufferins)
AG Chambers (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Ontario, Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors, Toronto)
CE Chambers (Dufferins, Old Country, Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
D Chambers (City Hall)
D Chambers (Parkdale)
FS Chambers (Canada, Parkdale)
G Chambers (Paisley)
H Chambers (Parkdale)
HA Chambers (Kentish Association)
HL Chambers (Woodstock)
J Chambers (City Hall, Old Country, Parkdale)
J Chambers (F Adams' XI)
L Chambers (Parkdale Juniors)
R Chambers (Paris)
R Chambers (Brantford)
R Chambers (Parkdale)
SAG Chambers (Dufferins, Old Country, Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
SG Chambers (Winnipeg)
W Chambers (Paisley)
Champion (Guelph)
Champion (St Barnabas)
Champion (Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
A Champion (St Matthias)
Chance (Yorkton)
IG Chance (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
L Chance (Ottawa Valley)
Chandler (Mainland All-Stars)
Chandler (Old Country)
Chandler (Single of Norway)
Chandler (Northend)
Chandler (North End)
Chandler (St George's Club of Toronto)
Chandler (Vancouver)
G Chandler (Brantford)
HJJ Chandler (Oxford)
J Chandler (Marlborough)
J Chandler (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Chandler (Scarborough)
JJ Chandler (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Government House, Oxford, West Toronto)
JJ Chandler (Oxford)
T Chandler (Government House)
W Chandler (British Columbia)
WG Chandler (Public Schools)
K Chandra (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
V Chandwani (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
FW Chaney (Saskatchewan)
Chang (British Columbia Mainland League)
A Chang (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
C Chang (Western Canada)
A Channa (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
K Chantler (Montreal)
H Chaoudry (North Stars)
Chapman (Canada, Canada East)
Chapman (Springfield)
Chapman (Parkdale)
ES Chapman (Manitoba)
FC Chapman (London, London Asylum)
H Chapman (Oxford)
J Chapman (Oxford)
RHH Chapman (Winnipeg)
T Chapman (Kentish Association)
Chappell (Trinity College School)
Chappell (Vancouver)
CJD Chappell (Canada)
J Chappell (University of Trinity College)
JW Chappell (Eastern Canada, Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club)
JW Chappell (Vancouver)
R Chappell (Thorold)
Chappelle (Vancouver)
R Chari (scorer)
Charita (New Brunswick)
Charles (Ridley College)
F Charles (Eastern Canada, Ontario)
HH Charles (Ridley College)
J Charles (Vancouver)
K Charles (Ontario)
R Charles (Army and Navy)
S Charles (Mimico Asylum)
W Charles (Cathedral Institute)
H Charlesworth (Manitoba)
J Charlesworth (Manitoba)
CE Charnaud (Great War Veterans Association, Vancouver)
J Charnley (Chicago, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Junior)
JH Charnley (St Jude's)
PH Charnley (Alberta, Edmonton and District Cricket League, Kentish Association, Manitoba, White Rose, Winnipeg and District)
H Charter (Cowichan)
HM Charter (Cowichan)
R Charters (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
R Charters (Seaton Village)
Chase (Ontario)
AV Chase (Ottawa Valley, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council, Winnipeg)
C Chase (Quebec)
V Chase (Quebec)
EA Chater (Saskatoon)
H Chattergoon (Canada)
A Chatterpaul (Canada, Canada Under-19s)
A Chatterpaul (Ontario B Under-18s)
G Chatterpaul (Scrambler Sports Club)
S Chatterpaul (Scrambler Sports Club)
Chatterton (Cobourg)
Chatterton (Cobourg)
S Chaudhary (Alberta)
Z Chaudhary (Alberta, Western Stallions)
S Chaudhry (Ernst and Young, Titans)
M Chaudhury (Alberta, Canada, Canada Under-19s)
Fa Chaudry (Alberta A Under-25s)
Fo Chaudry (Alberta A Under-25s)
U Chaudry (British Columbia Under-18s)
G Chauhan (Royal Bank Lions)
K Chauhan (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
Cheape (Riverdale Second XI)
Cheape (Toronto Church School)
Cheater (West End)
Cheatham (Halifax Garrison)
Chedley (Clinton)
R Cheema (Canada XI)
Cheeney (Parkdale)
Cheeseborough (Richmond Hill)
H Cheesman (Invicta)
P Chegondi (Telus)
A Chelsea (Windsor and District)
Cheney (Parkdale)
Cheney (Old Country)
C Cheney (Parkdale)
J Cheney (Parkdale)
K Chenthilnathan (Eastern Fury, Newfoundland, Newfoundland and Labrador)
Cheny (Parkdale)
Cherrington (Rosedale)
G Cherrington (Albion Club of Chicago)
W Chesley (Essex County (Ontario))
Chesman (E Boynton's XI)
Chesnut (St Andrew's College)
Chester (Toronto Garrison)
Chester (Church and Mercantile League)
W Chester (Windsor)
P Chettiar (umpire)
R Cheung (New Brunswick)
FAG Chevalley (Army and Navy)
Chewett (Toronto University)
Chewett (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Chewett (University of Trinity College)
Chewett (Rowan)
J Chewett (Rowan)
JH Chewitt (Toronto and Rosedale)
Cheyne (Parkdale Colts)
Cheyne (East Toronto)
J Cheyne (Haddo House)
S Chhabra (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
EL Chicanot (Ottawa)
Chidley (Clinton Juniors)
Chidley (Victoria Juniors)
Chidley (Victoria)
Child (Pacific Squadron)
Child (University of Trinity College)
EHD Child (Toronto, Yorkshire Society)
A Childs (Broadview)
Chilton (Parkdale)
C Chilton (Oxford)
Chin (Canada)
Chinn (Ottawa)
Chinneck (Napanee)
Chinnick (Napanee)
Chinnock (Napanee)
Chinnook (Napanee)
Chipman (Royal Military College)
J Chipman (Ontario)
Chisholm (Meaford)
Chisholm (Brampton)
Chisholm (Oakville)
Chisholm (Whitby)
Chisholm (All North)
AD Chisholm (Oakville)
H Chisholm (Oakville)
HK Chisholm (Oakville)
N Chisholm (Meaford)
T Chisholm (Nelson)
E Chittenden (Windsor)
B Chittick (Bracondale)
Choat (Dufferins)
R Chodavarapu (Deloitte)
Chodd (Trenton)
H Choehtai (Canada)
G Chollerton (Saskatchewan)
HJ Cholmeley (Military Officers of Canada, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Upper Canada)
Choppin (Barrie)
A Choudhary (New Brunswick)
H Choudhary (University of Victoria)
S Choudhary (Alberta Under-25s)
R Choudhry (HSBC Bank Canada)
S Choudry (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
A Chowdhury (New Brunswick)
M Chowdhury (Quebec)
S Chowdhury (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Chown (Parliament Street)
GVA Chowne (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
GVA Chowne (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
H Chowne (Toronto)
B Christen (Canada)
D Christian (Brampton Masters Tranzac)
G Christian (Saskatoon)
Christie (Jarvis Street College)
Christie (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Christie (Ridley College)
G Christie (Grace Church)
JH Christie (Ottawa)
Christman (The Grove, Lakefield)
Christmas (Lakefield Juniors)
Christopher (Northern Canada)
F Chrysler (Ottawa)
P Chrysler (Ottawa)
DR Chumney (Canada)
Church (University of Trinity College)
Church (Gordon Mackay and Company)
JG Church (Hamilton)
W Church (Kincardine)
JJ Churchley (Nanaimo)
D Cilliers (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
Cisson (East Toronto)
Cistern (St Andrew's College)
S Cladish (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
Claffey (Richmond Hill)
W Clapperton (Montreal)
C Clarence (Manitoba)
CET Clarence (Nanaimo)
D Clarence (Manitoba)
Clark (Toronto)
Clark (Yorkton)
Clark (Pickering)
Clark (University of Trinity College)
Clark (St Marys)
Clark (Chatham)
Clark (Port Hope)
Clark (Belleville)
Clark (Stratford)
Clark (Benedicts)
Clark (Brampton)
Clark (Highland Creek)
Clark (St Marys)
Clark (Campbellford)
Clark (West Toronto Junction)
Clark (Orillia)
Clark (County of Simcoe)
Clark (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Clark (Ontario)
Clark (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Clark (City Hall)
Clark (Burlington)
Clark (Canada)
Clark (Pownall's XI)
Clark (Pointe St Charles)
Clark (Victoria Second XI)
Clark (Bracondale)
Clark (Ontario County)
Clark (University of Trinity College)
Clark (St Andrew's College Second XI)
A Clark (Burlington)
CP Clark (St Marys)
DL Clark (Ridley College)
DP Clark (Trinity College School)
EJD Clark (EM Watson's XI)
G Clark (Manitoba)
HH Clark (Cathedral)
IT Clark (Pickering)
J Clark (St Cyprian's)
J Clark (Bachelors)
J Clark (Bracondale)
JE Clark (St Marys)
JF Clark (Pickering)
JT Clark (East Toronto, Eastern Ontario, Maritime Provinces, Parkdale, Toronto University)
JT Clark (All Toronto)
L Clark (Great War Veterans Association)
LG Clark (Broadview)
LH Clark (Listowel)
LJ Clark (Yorkville)
R Clark (Upper Canada, Whitby)
SJ Clark (Winnipeg St George's)
TM Clark (St Marys)
W Clark (Mainland League)
W Clark (St Chad's)
W Clark (Mary Lake)
WA Clark (Westmount)
WJ Clark (Pickering)
Clarke (Canada, Toronto)
Clarke (Eastern Ontario, Military)
Clarke (Hamilton)
Clarke (Whitby)
Clarke (St Catharines)
Clarke (The Garrison)
Clarke (Hamilton Juniors)
Clarke (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Clarke (Montreal Athletic Association)
Clarke (Brampton)
Clarke (Toronto Cricket Club)
Clarke (West Toronto Junction)
Clarke (Ontario)
Clarke (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Clarke (City Hall)
Clarke (Pickering)
Clarke (Aurora)
Clarke (Dominion Bank)
Clarke (Clinton)
Clarke (Scarborough)
Clarke (Government)
Clarke (Durham)
Clarke (Perth County)
Clarke (Montreal and District Cricket League)
Clarke (Lakefield Preparatory)
Clarke (Trinity College School Second XI)
Clarke (St Andrew's College)
A Clarke (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Clarke (Yorkshire)
A Clarke (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
B Clarke (Manitoba Under-18s)
B Clarke (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
C Clarke (referee)
C Clarke (East Kildonan)
CH Clarke (Westmount)
CH Clarke (Listowel)
CJB Clarke (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
D Clarke (Quebec)
D Clarke (Castaways)
D Clarke (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
D Clarke (East Kildonan)
DG Clarke (West Indian)
DL Clarke (Ridley College)
DN Clarke (Canada)
E Clarke (McGill University)
GT Clarke (Montreal)
H Clarke (Canada Under-19s)
H Clarke (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
HA Clarke (Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
HA Clarke (Ontario)
IJ Clarke (Toronto University)
J Clarke (Belleville)
J Clarke (St Marys)
JAP Clarke (Orillia)
JAP Clarke (Brandon)
JT Clarke (Parkdale)
KR Clarke (Walkerton)
L Clarke (Montreal)
LE Clarke (Broadview)
LH Clarke (Listowel)
LJ Clarke (Toronto, Toronto University, Winnipeg, Yorkville)
LJ Clarke (Toronto Under-30s)
O Clarke (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
P Clarke (British Columbia)
P Clarke (Toronto Cricket Club)
P Clarke (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
R Clarke (British Columbia)
R Clarke (Great War Veterans Association)
R Clarke (Mount Royal)
R Clarke (Married of Bracebridge)
RA Clarke (The Garrison)
T Clarke (Toronto Cricket Club)
T Clarke (Winnipeg)
T Clarke (The Forty Club of Canada)
W Clarke (British Columbia Colts, Vancouver Colts)
W Clarke (St Chad's)
Clarkson (All-Comers)
Clarkson (McGill University)
Clarkson (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
J Clarkson (Sunderland)
M Clarkson (Canada)
CL Clarrett (Toronto)
Clay (The Garrison)
V Clay (Ontario Hospital)
Clayson (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Clayton (Lambton Mills)
Clayton (Islington)
JS Clayton (Ottawa)
LH Clayton (Ashbury College Old Boys)
RS Clayton (Vancouver)
T Clayton (Lambton Mills)
Clegg (Church and Mercantile League)
CL Clegg (Albion)
E Clegg (Peterborough)
R Clegg (Cowichan)
C Cleghorn (High School, Montreal)
F Cleghorn (High School, Montreal)
GS Cleghorn (St James Cricket Club)
H Cleghorn (High School, Montreal)
A Clelland (Meaford, Stayner)
A Clemenson (Cosmos)
T Clemenson (Stayner)
Clement (Parkdale)
Clement (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
T Clement (Gentlemen of Canada, Rosedale)
WHP Clement (Parkdale)
Clements (United Peterborough and Cobourg)
Clements (Rosedale)
T Clements (Rosedale)
T Clements (All Toronto)
WHP Clements (Parkdale)
Cleveland (Seaton Village)
E Cleveland (Seaton Village)
JH Cleveland (Seaton Village)
Cliff (Ridley College)
Cliff (Ridley College)
CJ Cliff (Public Schools, Toronto)
GJ Cliff (Ridley College)
JC Cliff (Ridley College)
Cliffe (St Marys)
G Cliffe (Ridley College)
Clifford (Calgary)
Clifford (St George's Club of Montreal)
Clifford (The Garrison)
M Clifford (Canada Under-23s)
Clift (Montreal Rovers)
A Clift (Montreal Rovers)
I Clift (St Andrew's College)
W Clifton (Alliston)
Clime (Bowmanville)
Climie (Bowmanville)
Climie (Listowel)
Clinton (New Westminster)
EWP Clinton (Military Officers of Canada)
G Clinton (Ontario Cricket Association)
H Clinton (Vancouver)
L Clothier (Essex County (Ontario))
H Clough (Guelph)
Clouse (County of Simcoe)
CR Clouston (Brighton)
DR Clouston (British Columbia Colts)
ES Clouston (Bankers of Ontario, Hamilton, Western Ontario)
DK Clowes (New Edinburgh)
J Clowes (Galt and District)
RG Clowes (Galt and District, London)
R Cloy (Vancouver Rowing Club, Western Canada)
GD Clump (Upper Canada College)
G Clunie (Listowel)
W Clunie (Listowel)
THG Clunn (Ottawa)
Clutterbuck (Pointe St Charles)
KL Coad (Manitoba)
Coady (Single of Norway)
Coady (Trinity College School Second XI)
Cobb (Calgary and District Cricket League)
Cobbett (The Garrison)
Cobbett (Incognitis)
Cobbett (Victoria)
B Cobbett (London)
DN Cobbett (Nanaimo)
HRN Cobbett (Victoria)
HWR Cobbett (Victoria)
RN Cobbett (Victoria)
Cobbold (Old Country)
Cobbold (Toronto Butchers)
RG Cobbold (Regina)
Cobden (Military)
Cobden (All-Comers)
SR Coburn (Bison City, St Catharines, West St Catharines)
T Coburn (Bison City, St Catharines)
HK Cochin (Nelson)
HK Cochin (East Toronto)
Cochman (Galt)
Cochran (Halifax)
F Cochran (Bracebridge)
FE Cochran (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Cochrane (Nelson)
Cochrane (Beeton)
Cochrane (County of Simcoe)
TJ Cochrane (Halifax Wanderers)
J Cockburn (St Albans)
K Cockburn (Stratford)
Cockin (Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI)
Cockin (Toronto)
Cockin (Toronto Cricket Club)
HK Cockin (East Toronto, Nelson)
HK Cockin (S Morrison's XI)
HK Cockin (Toronto)
AW Cocks (Saskatchewan)
D Cocks (Hudson's Bay)
Cockshutt (Lakefield Preparatory)
Code (Perth)
A Codrington (Canada)
GR Codrington (Canada)
Coen (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
GW Coen (Trinity College School)
SH Coen (St George's Club of Chicago, Trinity College School)
WHS Coen (Carlton, Chicago)
R Colbarn (Burrards)
F Colborne (Dovercourt, St Albans)
J Colborne (Canada, Dovercourt, St Albans)
J Colborne (Rosedale)
Colbran (Oakville)
Colbran (Burlington)
CR Colbran (Great War Veterans Association)
Colbur (The Garrison)
Colby (Canada Cutlery Company)
Coldham (Amherstburg)
Coldham (Toronto University)
Coldham (Toronto)
Coldham (Toronto Under-30s)
A Coldham (Amherstburg)
W Coldham (Toronto)
WW Coldham (University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
WW Coldham (Toronto University)
Coldwell (Seaforth)
Coldwell (Canada)
GR Coldwell (Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
T Coldwell (Trinity College School Littleside)
Cole (Oakville)
Cole (Burlington)
Cole (Cobourg)
A Cole (Ottawa Valley, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
A Cole (Victoria)
ARH Cole (Ontario)
J Cole (Moose Jaw)
LAS Cole (Cowichan)
Colebrook (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Colecon (Canada Cutlery Company)
Colecon (Canada Cutlery Company)
Coleman (Vancouver)
Coleman (Toronto)
Coleman (Traders' Bank)
Coleman (Perth)
Coleman (Toronto Under-30s)
Coleman (Assiniboia)
Coleman (Ridley College)
C Coleman (Trinity College School)
CL Coleman (Upper Canada College Day Boys, Upper Canada College Past)
EC Coleman (Seaforth, Upper Canada College)
J Coleman (St Albans)
K Coleman (St Simon)
P Coleman (Albion Club of Chicago)
R Coleman (Perth)
RF Coleman (Seaforth)
TF Coleman (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
TW Coleman (Stayner)
Coles (British Columbia Colts)
Coles (Rosedale)
A Coles (Victoria)
C Coles (Victoria)
E Colgrave (Milton West End)
Coll (Canadian Pacific Railway)
AA Colledge (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
AA Colledge Did Not At (Trinity College School)
Collier (Eastern Ontario)
Collier (Great War Veterans Association)
A Collier (Edmonton)
G Collier (St Matthias)
Colling (Toronto)
Collings (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Collins (Seaton Village)
Collins (Artillery and Engineers)
Collins (The Garrison)
Collins (Highland Creek)
Collins (Toronto Cricket Club)
Collins (East Toronto)
Collins (Rosedale)
Collins (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Collins (East Toronto Colts)
Collins (Benedicts)
Collins (Old Country)
Collins (Exeter)
Collins (Deer Park)
Collins (Quidnuncs)
Collins (Riverdale Second XI)
Collins (Riverdale)
Collins (Cosby's XI)
Collins (East Toronto Benedicts)
Collins (Quinte Club of Picton)
Collins (Picton)
Collins (Parkhill)
Collins (Toronto Cricket Club)
Collins (Vancouver)
Collins (East Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
Collins (East Toronto)
A Collins (Western Ontario)
AH Collins (Duke of York Rangers, East Toronto, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario, Ontario Association, Quidnuncs, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Upper Canada, Western Ontario)
AH Collins (St John's School, Montreal)
AH Collins (City of Toronto)
C Collins (Vancouver)
E Collins (Dundas)
F Collins (Dundas)
FW Collins (St John's School, Montreal)
HA Collins (St John's School, Montreal)
HS Collins (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Parkdale, West Toronto)
J Collins (St Thomas)
R Collins (Prince Edward Island)
R Collins (Oxford)
T Collins (Oxford)
T Collins (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, West Toronto)
T Collins (Mulholland and Company)
T Collins (London Asylum)
T Collins (Seaton Village)
W Collins (Chatham, Chatham Juniors)
HA Collinson (British Columbia)
JA Collinson (Burrards)
JH Collinson (Toronto)
JH Collinson (EM Watson's XI)
Colman (Old Country)
Colon (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
S Colquohoun (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
Colson (Guelph Juniors)
Colson (Guelph)
Colson (Berlin)
B Colson (Guelph Juniors)
JH Colson (Guelph Juniors)
JW Colson (Guelph)
F Colston (Montreal)
J Coltman (Milton West End)
Colton (Guelph)
Coltrane (Burlington)
Colville (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Colville (Campbellford)
Colville (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
Colvin (Mimico Asylum)
S Comacho (Yorkshire)
Coman (F Adams' XI)
Combe (Ontario County)
Comber (Lowell)
JB Comber (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
JH Comber (Lowell)
C Comer (Manitoba Cricket Association B)
Comley (Edmonton)
CF Comley (Vancouver)
F Comley (Montreal)
F Comley (Victoria)
F Comley (Five Cs)
GF Comley (Montreal)
EW Commings (St John's School, Montreal)
FW Commings (St John's School, Montreal)
S Compey (scorer)
J Comrie (Vancouver Colts)
Comstock (Peterborough)
R Condall (Edmonton)
EW Congdon (Trinity College School)
F Congdon (Toronto University)
Conley (Guelph)
Conlon (Thorold)
Connell (Napanee)
Connell (Upper Canada College)
Connelley (Aurora)
Connelly (Aurora)
Connelly (Guelph)
Connelly (Peterborough)
Connery (Hochelaga)
J Connery (Hochelaga)
Connolly (Listowel)
Connolly (Midland District)
Connolly (Mount Forrest)
Connolly (Old Country)
Connolly (Peterborough)
RA Connolly (Montreal, Upper Canada College)
W Connolly (Bankers of Ontario)
Connor (Hamilton)
Connor (St Catharines)
Connor (Berlin Juniors)
AW Connor (Berlin Juniors)
C Connor (St Catharines)
G Connor (Invicta Next XVI)
Connors (St Catharines)
Conolly (Aurora)
JH Conolly (Canada)
WL Conolly (Port Hope, Upper Canada College)
WL Conolly (Guelph)
Conroy (Peterborough Colts)
T Conroy (Single of Valleyfield)
F Considine (Cowichan)
M Constance (St John)
Constantine (Upper Canada College)
T Contractor (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
Conway (Haliburton)
RW Conway (Okanagan Valley)
C Conyers (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
C Conyers (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
GC Conyers (Trinity College School)
JD Conyers (Grace Church)
N Conyers (Trinity College School)
PN Conyers (Ridley College)
WN Conyers (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Cooch (East Toronto)
E Cooch (Nelson)
EE Cooch (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
EE Cooch (S Morrison's XI)
Cook (Anglo-Canadians)
Cook (Ontario)
Cook (Stratford)
Cook (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
Cook (Mimico Asylum)
Cook (Rosedale)
Cook (Gravenhurst)
Cook (Berlin)
Cook (Walmsley's XI)
Cook (North Toronto)
Cook (North End)
Cook (Bishop Ridley College)
Cook (Waterloo County)
Cook (St Marys)
F Cook (Chesley)
J Cook (New Hamburg)
W Cook (Richmond Hill)
Cooke (London)
Cooke (Saskatchewan)
Cooke (McGill University)
Cooke (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
F Cooke (Chesley)
M Cooke (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Cooke (Regina)
A Coolican (Collegiate Institute)
A Coomb (Uxbridge)
Coombe (Uxbridge)
Coombe (Ontario)
Coombe (Uxbridge)
Coombe (Sunderland)
Coombe (Ontario County)
A Coombe (Uxbridge)
A Coombe (Victoria)
Coombes (Rosedale Colts)
F Coombs (St Simon)
Cooney (Edmonton)
J Cooney (Edmonton)
FH Coope (Burrards)
Cooper (Toronto, Upper Canada)
Cooper (umpire)
Cooper (Toronto)
Cooper (Bracebridge)
Cooper (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Cooper (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Cooper (Toronto Junction)
Cooper (Toronto)
Cooper (Port Hope)
Cooper (Rosedale)
Cooper (London)
Cooper (Harriston)
Cooper (Lakefield)
Cooper (St James Cathedral)
Cooper (Clinton Juniors)
Cooper (Victoria Juniors)
Cooper (Victoria)
Cooper (Bonaventure)
Cooper (The Garrison)
Cooper (Rosedale)
Cooper (All North)
Cooper
Cooper (Lakefield)
Cooper (Ontario Cricket Association)
Cooper (Peterborough)
Cooper (Trinity College School Rovers)
Cooper (County of Simcoe)
Cooper (Toronto Cricket Club)
Cooper (Manitoba)
Cooper (Ridley College)
Cooper (New Fort)
Corporal Cooper (New Fort)
Corporal Cooper (The Garrison)
Private Cooper (New Fort)
Private Cooper (The Garrison)
A Cooper (Ontario Association, Peterborough, Rosedale, Simcoe and Muskoka, Toronto)
C Cooper (The Garrison)
CH Cooper (Ontario)
CH Cooper (Toronto)
CR Cooper (Brussels)
EO Cooper (Rosedale)
FH Cooper (Burrards)
FHL Cooper (Vancouver Old Boys)
G Cooper (Toronto)
G Cooper (All North)
G Cooper (Brussels)
G Cooper (Bracebridge)
GW Cooper (Orillia)
H Cooper (Saskatoon)
H Cooper (Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
HW Cooper (Bonaventure)
J Cooper (Lakefield)
J Cooper (Orillia)
J Cooper (Bracebridge)
J Cooper (Port Hope)
JH Cooper (Toronto)
JW Cooper (Hamilton)
L Cooper (Ontario)
M Cooper (Ridley College)
NM Cooper (Ridley College)
PE Cooper (Peterborough)
R Cooper (Clevelands)
RC Cooper (Albion)
RE Cooper (The Garrison)
S Cooper (All Toronto)
SH Cooper (Rosedale)
T Cooper (umpire)
V Cooper (St James Cathedral)
W Cooper (Trinity College School Rovers)
WF Cooper (Trinity College School)
WH Cooper (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario Association, Rosedale, Toronto, University of Trinity College)
WH Cooper (Ontario, Parkdale, St Albans, Trinity College School)
WH Cooper (Trinity College School)
WHT Cooper (Trinity College School Old Boys, Trinity College School Past and Present)
Coot (East Toronto)
JC Coote (Eton College, Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Cootes (West Indian)
F Copas (Vancouver Old Boys)
GL Cope (Upper Canada College)
Copeland (British Columbia)
Copeland (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
A Copp (Hamilton)
M Coppinger (Nanaimo)
Copus (Essex County (Ontario))
ST Copus (Kingsville)
ST Copus (Victoria)
T Copus (Amherstburg, Kingsville)
Corbett (Carleton Place)
P Corbett (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
J Corbin (Canada, Quebec)
P Corbin (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
WT Corbishley (Cowichan)
Corbould (County of Simcoe)
Corby (Belleville)
Cordingley (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
J Cordle (Canada Under-19s)
J Cordle (Victoria)
D Cordner (Canada, Ontario)
R Corfield (Cowichan)
Corkey (Port Hope)
E Corlett (Holy Trinity)
R Corlett (Holy Trinity)
J Cornell (Parkdale)
AC Corner (Portage la Prairie)
J Cornforth (Stratford)
Cornish (Pacific)
Cornish (West Toronto Junction)
Cornish (Regina)
CF Cornwall (Victoria)
J Corpes (Toronto Cricket Club)
LC Corpes (umpire)
W Corrigal (Cobourg, Upper Canada)
Cory (Upper Canada College)
Cory (University of Trinity College)
RV Cory (Toronto)
Cosby (Toronto)
Cosby (Toronto Colts)
Cosby (Upper Canada College)
Cosby (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Cosby (Combined Colts XI)
Cosby (Toronto Cricket Club)
Cosby (Queens Royal Hotel)
Cosby (Toronto Juniors)
Cosby (Cosby's XI)
Cosby (East Toronto)
Cosby (Toronto)
FL Cosby (Rosedale, Toronto, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
FL Cosby (Toronto Cricket Club)
L Cosby (Toronto Colts)
L Cosby (St James Cathedral)
L Cosby (Young Toronto)
NW Cosby (Queens Royal Hotel, Rosedale, St James Cathedral, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
R Cosby (Toronto Colts)
CS Cosens (Upper Canada College Present)
WC Cosens (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Cosgrain (Windsor)
Cosgrove (Milton West End)
Coste (Amherstburg)
Coste (Quebec)
Coste (Amherstburg Juniors)
D Coste (Amherstburg)
L Coste (Canada, Chatham, Eastern Ontario, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario Association, Ottawa)
L Coste (Toronto)
J Costigan (High School, Montreal)
HD Coton (Manitoba)
Cotter (St Luke)
Cotter (Manitoba Cricket Association)
W Cotter (St Luke)
M Cottingham (Bobcaygeon)
M Cottingham (Peterborough)
Cottings (West Indian)
RJ Cottle (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Ontario)
Cotton (St John's School of Infantry)
Cotton (Infantry School)
Cotton (The Garrison)
Cotton (St Andrew's College)
Cotton (United Services)
Cotton (Halifax)
A Cotton (St John's School of Infantry)
F Cotton (Ottawa)
HJR Cotton (Victoria)
Cottrell (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Couch (Ogilvy and Company)
E Couch (Nelson)
Coulson (Guelph)
Coulson (St Matthias)
Coulson (Deer Park)
L Coulson (Yorkton)
Coultart (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Coultart (St George's Club of Toronto)
JB Coulter (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
K Coulter (Canada Women)
Coulthard (New Westminster)
Coulthard (Toronto University)
Coulthard (Shanty Bay)
Coulthard (Toronto)
D Coulthard (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
Counsel (Upper Canada College)
Counsell (Toronto Province)
JL Counsell (Canada, Hamilton, Ontario, Ottawa, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
JL Counsell (Toronto and Rosedale Past and Present)
JT Counsell (Toronto and Rosedale)
JS Couri (Assiniboia)
GB Court (Canadians)
J Court (Canada XI)
JS Court (Assiniboia)
Courtenay (St Andrew's College)
Courtney (Ontario)
Courtney (Trinity College School)
Courtney (Royal Military College)
CH Courtney (University of Trinity College)
Cousens (Collingwood)
Cousins (Essex County (Ontario))
WT Cousins (Amherstburg)
Coventon (Toronto Asylum)
Cowan (St Stephen)
Cowan (Young Toronto)
Cowan (St Thomas)
B Cowan (Toronto Juniors)
D Cowan (umpire)
H Cowan (St Thomas)
H Cowan (Toronto Juniors)
HD Cowan (Chatham)
RC Cowan (Law Students of London)
Cowans (Nanaimo)
H Cowans (Ashbury College Old Boys)
Cowgill (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Cowgill (The Garrison)
R Cowie (Brantford)
D Cowin (umpire)
Cowley (Yorkton)
Cowley (Guelph)
Cowley (Royal Military College)
Cowper (Dundas)
W Cowper (Dundas)
Cox (Halifax Garrison)
Cox (Edmonton)
Cox (Windsor)
Cox (Town)
Cox (Moose Jaw)
Cox (Toronto)
Cox (Trinity College School Rovers)
Cox (Strathcona Trinity)
A Cox (Castaways)
C Cox (Canada, Mount Royal, Quebec, Vancouver Rowing Club, Western Canada)
C Cox (Oakville)
C Cox (JB Laing and Company)
CB Cox (Strathcona Trinity)
CH Cox (Strathcona Trinity)
EF Cox (St Catharines)
H Cox (Quebec)
H Cox (Mount Royal)
L Cox (Canada)
L Cox (Manitoba)
OL Cox (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Wanderers)
RS Cox (Trinity College School)
RS Cox (Trinity College School Rovers)
W Cox (Windsor)
WT Cox (Amherstburg)
Coxall (Colborne)
Coxon (St Marys)
JC Coxworthy (Trinity College School)
Coyne (Mount Forrest)
Coyne (Harriston)
Crabtree (Riverdale)
Craig (Toronto University Second XI)
Craig (Gordon Mackay and Company)
D Craig (New Edinburgh)
JS Craig (Trinity College School)
W Craig (Eastern Canada, New Edinburgh, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
W Craig (Ottawa Valley)
W Craig (Ottawa)
WO Craig (Kentish Association)
Craigen (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
CV Craik (Defence)
Craine (County of Lanark)
W Cramp (Manitoba Government Telephones)
HA Crampton (Ottawa)
Crandall (Brampton)
Crandell (Brampton)
Crane (Wanderers)
Crane (The Garrison)
J Crane (Public Schools)
Cranmer (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Cranston (Galt)
Cranston (Niagara Falls)
A Cranston (Galt)
B Cranston (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
Crarer (Alberta)
Crassweller (Rosedale)
Craven (Peterborough)
Crawford (Aylmer)
Crawford (Great War Veterans Association)
Crawford (Benedicts)
Crawford (Brampton)
Crawford (Pickwick Club of London)
Crawford (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
C Crawford (Kootenay)
C Crawford (Victoria)
G Crawford (Trinity College School)
L Crawford (Kootenay)
M Crawford (Canada Women)
R Crawford (Canada, Northern Districts Under-23s, Poverty Bay)
Crawley (Cobourg)
Creagar (Owen Sound)
Crealock (F Adams' XI)
S Crealock (West Toronto)
S Crealock (St Stephen)
Creamer (Trinity College School Second XI)
Crean (Deer Park)
Crean (Deer Park)
Crearer (Hamilton)
Creasor (Owen Sound)
A Creasor (Owen Sound)
AD Creasor (Toronto University)
J Creasor (Owen Sound)
Cree (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Cree (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Cree (Toronto Junction)
AG Creed (Ontario, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Creegan (Thorold)
Creelman (Northern Canada)
Creelman (Collingwood)
Creelman (Osgoode Hall)
Creelman (Toronto Cricket Club)
Creelman (Toronto Cricket Club)
Creelman (Canada)
AR Creelman (Hivites)
WFW Creelman (East Toronto, Simcoe and Muskoka, Toronto, Toronto University)
WFW Creelman (Osgoode Hall)
Creery (Vancouver)
Creggan (Thorold)
Creghter (McGill University)
Creighton (Ben Lomond)
Creighton (St James Cathedral)
D Creighton (Parkdale)
W Creighton (Upper Canada College)
W Creighton (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
Crerar (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Crerar (Upper Canada College)
AH Crerar (Upper Canada College)
H Crerar (Upper Canada College)
J Crerar (Hamilton)
TH Crerar (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Upper Canada College)
Cress (Shelburne)
JG Cresswell (East Toronto, Toronto Ramblers)
Creswick (Barrie)
Creygan (Thorold)
Crichton (East Toronto)
J Crichton (Winnipeg Wanderers)
W Crichton (St Clement's)
Crickmore (Eastern Ontario)
J Crickmore (Upper Canada College Past)
J Critchley (Calgary)
Crocker (Toronto)
H Crocker (Sarnia, Upper Canada College)
Croft (Beeton)
Croft (Upper Canada College Second XI)
FE Croft (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
FE Croft (Eastern Canadian Schools)
FW Croft (Canada XI)
GB Croft (Americans)
W Croft (Edmonton)
Crofton (Peterborough)
E Croley (Stratford Juniors)
Crombie (St Catharines)
Crombie (Picton)
Crombie (Trinity College School)
DB Crombie (Thorold)
Cromwell (Perth)
M Cromwell (Perth)
R Croney (Quebec)
Cronin (Niagara Falls)
Cronin (United Services)
Cronin (Halifax)
M Cronin (Canada)
S Cronin (Waterloo Cricket Club, Western Ontario)
M Croning (Canada)
G Cronk (Leamington)
R Crony (Montreal District League XI)
Cronyn (Upper Canada)
Cronyn (Felthams)
Cronyn (Ridley College)
F Cronyn (London)
H Cronyn (London)
JLC Cronyn (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
T Cronyn (Upper Canada College Present)
Crookall (Hamilton Juniors)
C Crookall (Montreal)
CJ Crookball (Montreal)
CJ Crookhall (Kingston, McGill University)
CJ Crookhall (Montreal)
Crooks (Northern Canada)
Crooks (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Crooks (Toronto)
Crooks (Ontario Bank)
Crooks (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
A Crooks (Upper Canada College Present)
C Crooks (Upper Canada College Present)
W Crooks (Kingston)
HA Croome (Saskatchewan)
Crosby (East Toronto)
Crosby (All-Comers)
Crosby (Riverdale)
Crosby (Riverdale)
Crosby (Napanee)
AB Crosby (Riverdale)
AC Crosby (Unionville)
AG Crosby (Riverdale)
AG Crosby (Unionville)
JA Crosby (Edmonton)
JW Crosby (Ontario Association)
JW Crosby (Unionville)
L Crosby (Upper Canada College)
N Crosby (Upper Canada College)
TW Crosby (Unionville)
WH Crosby (Unionville)
WS Crosfield (Vancouver)
Crosley (Kingston)
Cross (Quebec)
Cross (Beeton)
Cross (The Garrison)
Cross (New Fort)
Cross (C Company)
G Cross (St Catharines, West St Catharines)
W Cross (West St Catharines)
R Crosse (Ontario)
Crossen (St Andrew's College)
Crossfield (Canadian Pacific Railway)
WH Crossfield (Vancouver)
Crossland (Lowell)
Crossley (Toronto Asylum)
Crossley (Canadian Pacific Railway)
RB Crossley (Cathedral)
Crossthwaite (Cobourg, Old Country, Ontario, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
Crossthwaite (Hamilton)
Crossthwaite (Stratford)
Crossthwaite (St Marys)
Crossthwaite (Northern Canada)
Crossthwaite (Uxbridge)
W Crossthwaite (Uxbridge)
W Crossthwaite (Lakefield)
W Crossthwaite (Lindsay)
Crosthwaite (Haliburton)
Crother (Northend)
Crow (Chatham)
Crow (Welland County)
Crow (Merritton)
Crow (Niagara Falls)
Crow (Welland)
A Crow (Niagara Falls)
HS Crowder (Gladstone)
F Crowe (Border Cities)
Crowhurst (Manitoba and Northwest)
Crowley (East Toronto)
Crowley (Napanee)
CJ Crowley (East Toronto)
D Crowley (Hamilton)
DG Crowley (Ontario)
Crowther (Rosedale)
R Crowther (Montreal)
Cruickshank (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
DHA Cruickshank (Trinity College School)
I Cruise (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
Crumner (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Crusoe (Brampton)
Crusoe (Belleville)
Cruttenden (Sons of England)
J Crutwell (Western Association)
TA Cryden (Montreal and District Cricket League)
WC Cryer (Cowichan)
Cubitt (Darlington)
Cudden (McGill University)
Cudhayne (Deseronto)
Culbert (Ottawa)
D Culbert (Ottawa)
D Culbert (Toronto University)
GC Culbut (Ottawa)
Culham (Oakville)
C Culham (Oakville)
J Cull (Springhill)
WR Cullen (British Columbia, Canada)
PJ Cullimore (Alberta, Canada, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
J Cullinson (Burrards)
Culverwell (Toronto)
Culverwell (London)
Culverwell (Toronto Cricket Club)
Culverwell (Montreal)
Culverwell (St Matthias)
J Culverwell (St Matthias)
JA Culverwell (Montreal)
JA Culverwell (St Matthias)
G Culvilier (Bonaventure)
B Cumber (Manitoba)
F Cumberbatch (Ontario)
O Cumberbatch (Scrambler Sports Club)
Cumberland (Montreal)
Cumberland (United Bank)
Cumberland (Trinity College School)
Cumberland (EM Watson's XI)
CR Cumberland (Montreal)
Cummer (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Cumming (Single of WA Murray and Company)
C Cumming (Nanaimo)
G Cumming (Ontario)
Cummings (Halifax Garrison)
Cummings (Toronto)
Cummings (County of Simcoe)
Cummings (The Garrison)
Cummings (Campbellford)
Cummings (Toronto Cricket Club)
Cummings (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Cummings (Hamilton)
Cummings (Peterborough Colts)
EHW Cummings (St John's School, Montreal)
EW Cummings (St John's School, Montreal)
FH Cummings (St John's School, Montreal)
FW Cummings (St John's School, Montreal)
G Cummings (Ontario)
S Cummings (Canada, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Ontario, Ontario Association)
WA Cummings (J Angus's XI)
WA Cummings (Abingdon School)
WC Cummings (Abingdon School)
AC Cummins (Barbados, Canada, Durham, Surrey, West Indies)
Cunningham (Barrie)
Cunningham (Upper Canada College Juniors)
A Cunningham (Alliston)
A Cunningham (Kingston)
W Cunningham (Calgary)
W Cunningham (Winnipeg Wanderers)
Curgenven (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
GC Curgenven (British Columbia)
C Curie (East Kildonan)
Curley (St Barnabas)
Curran (Essex Centre)
Currie (Brussels)
GF Currie (Ottawa)
T Currie (Chesley)
W Currie (Ottawa)
GW Currier (Northwest Territories)
Curry (Trinity College School)
Curry (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
EL Curry (Trinity College School)
WS Curry (Trinity College School)
Curtis (Canada East)
Curtis (Military)
Curtis (County of Simcoe)
F Curwain (Winnipeg Wanderers)
Cusack (Oshawa)
Cusack (West Toronto Junction)
R Cussworth (Kentish Association)
J Cuthbert (Grand Trunk Railway)
J Cuthbert (Pointe St Charles)
Cutler (Galt)
Cutler (Berlin)
Cutler (Galt)
Cutler (Burlington)
Cutler (Galt)
Cutler (Belleville)
J Cutler (Berlin, Galt)
Cutten (Guelph)
Cutter (Burlington)
Cutter (Galt Agricultural College)
Cutter (Ridley College)
Cutting (Guelph)
Cutting (Guelph)
AH Cutting (Guelph)
G Cuvilier (Bonaventure)
Cyril (Prince Edward Island)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive