CricketArchive

Canada Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H A (Rosedale)
M A (Adastrians)
Abaan Khan (Northern Ontario Under-16s)
Abaan Khan (Western Ontario Under-17s)
Abaan Khan (Cooksville Warriors Under-19s)
Abaan Khan (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
M Abadalla (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
Abbas (Newfoundland)
S Abbas (Ontario Select XI)
S Abbasi (Loblaw)
Abbey (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Abbey (Cosby's XI)
Abbey (East Toronto)
T Abbey (Riverdale)
T Abbey (Parkdale Colts)
T Abbey (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Abbot (Island Aquatic)
Abbott (Montreal, University of Trinity College)
Abbott (Halifax)
Abbott (University of Trinity College)
Abbott (Campbellford)
Abbott (Island Aquatic)
Abbott (Riverdale)
AE Abbott (Port Hope, Trinity College School)
C Abbott (Canada Women)
LC Abbott (Island Aquatic)
S Abbott (Campbellford)
T Abbott (Campbellford)
W Abbott (Riverdale)
Abby (East Toronto, Riverdale)
W Abdul (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
Abdul Haseeb (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Canada)
A Abdullah (Smithfield Middle School)
M Abdullah (Central Peel Secondary School)
Abell (Hudson's Bay)
N Abeysena (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
C Abhilash (Confederation College, Thunder Bay)
Abhishek (New Brunswick)
A Abid (Ernst and Young)
Abraash Khan (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s, Ontario Reds Under-17s)
A Abraham (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
C Abraham (Chippawa)
D Abraham (Prince Edward Island)
J Abraham (Montreal)
G Abrahams (Ajax Cricket Club)
Abrams (Canadian Pacific Railway)
M Abubaker (Western Ontario Under-16s)
M Abubaker (Haynes Cup Team B)
M Abubaker (Northern Ontario Under-17s)
M Abubaker (Cooksville Warriors Under-19s)
M Abubaker (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
D Abzal (Central Shield, Eastern Fury)
H Aca (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-19s)
H Achaibar (Quebec)
Acheson (Ridley College Old Boys)
J Acheson (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Acheson (Ridley College Old Boys)
JH Acheson (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
Acheton (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
Ackerly (McGill University Second XI)
Ackerman (Windsor)
G Ackerman (Moncton)
E Ackland (Ottawa)
H Ackland (Canada, Eastern Canada, Eastern Ontario, Montreal, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
H Ackland (St Clement's)
H Ackland (All Montreal)
H Ackland (Quebec)
HAHC Ackland (Toronto and Rosedale)
J Ackland (Eastern Canada)
G Ackman (St John)
G Ackman (Moncton)
Ackroyd (Burrards)
AH Ackroyd (British Columbia, Victoria)
AH Ackroyd (Incogniti)
K Ackroyd (British Columbia Mainland League)
K Ackroyd (Vancouver B)
Acott (Niagara Falls)
RH Acott (Niagara Falls)
W A'coust (High School, Montreal)
H Acreman (St Clement's)
Acton (Toronto)
R Adagalla (Prince Edward Island)
Adair (Married of Bracebridge)
Adair (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Adair (Victoria Park)
J Adair (Seaton Village)
T Adair (Seaton Village)
Adam (Deseronto)
Adam (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
Adams (Anglo-Canadians)
Adams (St Marys)
Adams (East Toronto)
Adams (Westmount)
Adams (Windsor)
Adams (Uxbridge)
Adams (Brantford)
Adams (Canadians)
Adams (Arlington Hotel)
Adams (Deer Park)
Adams (Parkdale)
Adams (McCausland and Company)
Adams (Toronto Butchers)
Adams (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Adams (Paris)
Adams (St Marys)
Adams (West Toronto)
Adams (Whitby)
Adams (Hamilton)
Adams (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Adams (Albion Club of Toronto)
Adams (Aura Lee Second XI)
Adams (District Depot)
A Adams (Three Rivers)
A Adams (Spencers)
AH Adams (Congregationals)
F Adams (F Adams' XI)
G Adams (Ottawa)
G Adams (Cosmos)
GA Adams (McGill Cricket Club)
H Adams (Congregationals)
J Adams (Alberta)
J Adams (British Columbia)
J Adams (Toronto)
J Adams (Benedicts)
J Adams (Invicta Next XVI)
J Adams (St Marys)
J Adams (Aura Lee Second XI)
L Adams (Toronto)
M Adams (Benedicts)
R Adams (Canada, Gooderham and Worts Distillery, Ontario, Toronto, Uxbridge, Western Ontario)
T Adams (Kentish Association)
W Adams (Albion Club of Toronto)
W Adams (Eaton's)
W Adams (Westmount)
W Adams (F Adams' XI)
W Adams (St Marys)
W Adams (Spencers)
WD Adams (Montreal)
WH Adams (St Marys)
Adamson (Springfield)
Adamson (Mimico)
Adamson (Lambton Mills)
Adamson (Parkdale)
Adamson (St George's Club of Toronto)
F Adamson (St George's Club of Toronto)
F Adamson (Oxford)
J Adamson (St Chad's)
J Adamson (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Juniors, St Andrew's College Preparatory)
W Adamson (Newmarket)
WH Adamson (St George's Club of Toronto)
C Addie (South Vancouver)
C Addie (New Westminster)
C Addie (Army and Navy)
E Addie (South Vancouver)
Addis (British Columbia Colts)
A Addison (Lansdowne)
A Addison (Whiting)
A Addison (Western Canada)
A Addison (West Toronto)
J Addison (Mary Lake)
Addy (Port Hope)
CH Ade (Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Z Adeeb (Royal Bank Lions)
Adeel Hussain (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s)
Adgey (St James)
B Adgey (Eaton's)
B Adgey (Dovercourt)
F Adgey (St Barnabas)
FJ Adgey (Eaton's)
H Adgey (St Barnabas)
L Adgey (Eaton's)
L Adgey (St Barnabas)
N Adgey (St Barnabas)
S Adgey (Eaton's)
W Adhami (Quebec)
BS Adhihetty (Canada, Canada Under-19s, JS Woodsworth Senior Public School, Northern Ontario Under-16s, Northern Ontario Under-17s)
S Adhvaryu (Deloitte)
R Adie (Vancouver Over-40s)
Adil (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
M Adil (Southern Ontario Under-16s, Southern Ontario Under-17s)
M Adil (Haynes Cup Team D)
M Adithetty (Ontario Under-18s)
Adkins (St Catharines)
Adler (Lowell)
T Adnan (Telus)
Adright (Merritton)
S Advani (TD Canada Trust)
S Advani (Bank of Montreal)
R Afridi (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI, British Columbia Mainland League)
F Aftab (Team Abigail)
Q Aftab (Niagara Elites)
S Afzal (Canada)
S Afzal (British Columbia)
A Agarwal (New Brunswick)
R Agarwal (Royal Bank Stars)
Agassiz (Trinity College School Second XI)
V Agneeswaran (Scotia Bank)
Agnew (Clinton)
A Agnew (Canada West)
C Agnew (Manitoba Cricket Association)
S Agnew (Eaton's)
S Aguiton (scorer)
A Ahmad
A Ahmad (Trivision-Imperial)
A Ahmad (Telus)
A Ahmad (Ryerson Rams)
B Ahmad (Royal Bank Stars)
I Ahmad (Deloitte)
O Ahmad (Trivision-Imperial)
S Ahmad (Deloitte)
S Ahmad (Prairie Fire)
U Ahmad (Telus)
S Ahmadzai (Ontario Select XI)
A Ahmed (Pacific Edge)
A Ahmed (Trivision-Imperial)
H Ahmed (Royal Bank Lions)
I Ahmed (Quebec)
M Ahmed (Prairie Fire)
O Ahmed (Central Shield)
O Ahmed (Trivision-Imperial)
S Ahmed (TD Canada Trust)
S Ahmed (Bank of Montreal)
S Ahmed (Ontario Under-18s B)
SM Ahmed (Trivision-Imperial)
U Ahmed (Telus)
W Ahmed (Canada XI)
Z Ahmed (Royal Bank Lions)
M Ahmedani (Nova Scotia)
Ahmed Bakhtiar
Ahmed Bakhtiar (Titans)
Ahmed Iqbal (University of The Fraser Valley)
Ahmed Khan (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
Ahmed Khan (University of The Fraser Valley)
M Ahuja (Alberta A Under-25s)
M Ahuja (Deloitte)
Aiden (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
G Aiken (Grand Trunk Railway)
Ainge (Uniteds)
Ainge (St Catharines)
A Ainley (Chambly)
E Ainley (Eaton's)
E Ainley (HG Bloom's XI)
B Ainsby (MariGail)
J Ainsley (Meaford)
Ainslie (Owen Sound)
Ainsworth (Kingston)
Ainsworth (White Rose A)
Ainsworth (Yorkshire)
AS Ainsworth (McGill University)
CD Aitchison (umpire)
G Aitken (Chatham)
JW Aitken (Chatham)
JW Aitken (Toronto)
Aitrid (Parkdale Colts)
Ajantha (Cheyne Middle School)
A Ajmi (Erin Centre Middle School)
A Akbar (Trivision-Imperial)
A Akbar (Hamilton)
H Akbar (Wilfrid Laurier University)
Z Akbary (Canada Under-19s)
Akhil Kumar (Southern Ontario Under-17s)
Akhil Kumar (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
Akhlas Umar (Canada Under-19s)
B Akhtar (Ernst and Young)
M Akhtar (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
A Akhter (University of Waterloo)
Akib (George Brown College)
Akiel (Prince Edward Island)
R Akim (Prince Edward Island)
Akkison (Toronto Colts)
Akram Khan (New Brunswick)
Akram Khan (New Brunswick)
K Akroyd (British Columbia)
Aksan (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
M Alam (Centennial College)
Alan (St Andrew's College)
Alan (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Alanson (West Toronto)
Albert (Hamilton)
Albertini (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
R Albertini (Ridley College Third XI)
J Albright (Merritton)
G Alce (Vancouver XI)
Alden (Trinity College School Bethune House Littleside)
Aldous (Georgetown)
CW Aldred (East Toronto, West Toronto)
T Aldred (Windsor)
Aldridge (Woodbine)
Aldridge (Ottawa Valley Cricket League)
Aldridge (Ottawa Valley)
E Aldridge (umpire)
E Aldridge (Haddo House)
RC Aldridge (Canada, Manitoba, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club of Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
RC Aldridge (Ontario)
RN Aldridge (Western Canada)
Alecker (Whitby)
Alex (Newfoundland)
Alexander (Canada, Toronto)
Alexander (Vancouver)
Alexander (British Columbia Colts)
Alexander (St Marys)
Alexander (Bishop Ridley College)
Alexander (Hamilton Juniors)
Alexander (University of Trinity College)
Alexander (Appleby School)
Alexander (Grimsby)
Alexander (Appleby)
Alexander (Kappa Alpha Lodge)
Alexander (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Alexander (Appleby)
A Alexander (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
A Alexander (Eastern Ontario Under-16s)
A Alexander (Western Ontario Under-17s)
D Alexander (Canada)
E Alexander (Hamilton Juniors)
G Alexander (Canada East)
HE Alexander (Hittites)
JC Alexander (Toronto University)
JN Alexander (North Vancouver)
JP Alexander (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
JP Alexander (Toronto University)
JW Alexander (Ridley College)
JW Alexander (North Vancouver)
R Alexander (Canada Under-19s)
W Alexander (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
A Alfonso (Alberta A Under-25s)
Algie (Kappa Alpha)
Algie (Upper Canada College Seniors)
Algie (Kappa Delta Lodge)
O Alguire (Brighton)
Ali (Chiefs)
A Ali (TD Canada Trust)
B Ali (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
F Ali (umpire)
F Ali (University of Toronto Scarborough Campus)
H Ali (Cavaliers)
M Ali (HSBC Bank Canada)
M Ali (Ryerson XI)
M Ali (Ryerson XI)
M Ali (Canada Women Select XI)
M Ali (Ontario Cricket Association Women)
R Ali (Warriors)
S Ali (SNC-Lavalin)
TAA Ali (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Central Shield, Ontario Select XI, Ontario Under-15s)
U Ali (umpire)
Y Ali (University of Ontario Institute of Technology)
Y Alibhai (umpire)
Alid (United Bank)
Ali Farooq (Gladiators)
Ali Iqbal (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Ali Khan (Saskatoon)
A Ali Khan (Saskatoon)
M Ali Khan (Indian Cricket Academy)
S Ali Khan (Saskatoon)
U Ali Khan (SNC-Lavalin)
R Alimohamad (Wilfrid Laurier University)
M Ali Mukadam (Cosmos)
M Ali Sheikh (Telus)
Alison (Toronto Colts)
Alison (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Alison (Toronto University)
Alison (St Andrew's College)
Alison
JH Alison (Toronto)
TA Alison (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Allamby (Oakville)
Allan (Bishop Ridley College)
Allan (County of Lanark)
Allan (Rosedale)
Allan (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
Allan (Gravenhurst)
Allan (Ben Lomond)
Allan (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Allan (Toronto Cricket Club)
Allan (Bonaventure)
Allan (Carleton Place)
Allan (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers)
Allan (Hamilton)
Allan (Ontario Association)
Allan (Toronto)
Allan (Orillia Married Men)
Allan (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Allan (The Garrison)
Allan (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Allan (Upper Canada College)
Allan (Riverdale)
AA Allan (Ridley College Old Boys)
AC Allan (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Northern Counties, Ontario, Ontario Association, Port Hope, Simcoe and Muskoka, Toronto, Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers, University of Trinity College)
AC Allan (Shanty Bay)
AC Allan (Trinity College School Rovers)
AC Allan (County of Simcoe)
AM Allan (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
BG Allan (Trinity College School)
CS Allan (Toronto, Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers)
CS Allan (Trinity College School Rovers)
D Allan (Toronto)
D Allan (West Toronto)
E Allan (Spencers)
ER Allan (St Andrew's College)
FGB Allan (Northern Counties, Ontario Association, Toronto, Trinity College School)
GW Allan (Toronto, Toronto University, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College, Yorkville)
M Allan (Ontario Association)
N Allan (Trinity College School Old Boys)
R Allan (Victoria)
RB Allan (Essex Centre)
WA Allan (McGill University)
WR Allan (Ontario)
Allanby (Oakville)
Allanson (West Toronto)
Allaway (Guelph Agricultural College)
Allbutt (Hamilton)
P Allbutt (Montreal)
P Allbutt (Ottawa)
Allen (Lakefield Rovers)
Allen (Prescott)
Allen (University of Trinity College)
Allen (Hamilton)
Allen (Paris)
Allen (Toronto)
Allen (St Andrew's College)
Allen (Upper Canada College)
Allen (Great War Veterans Association)
Allen (Victoria)
Allen (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Allen (St Cyprian's)
Allen (Burrards)
Allen (High Park)
Allen (St James)
Allen (Island Aquatic)
Allen (Eaton's)
A Allen (Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI)
CS Allen (Trinity College School)
D Allen (Canada, Ontario Select XI)
D Allen (Ontario)
D Allen (West Toronto)
EA Allen (Manitoba)
ER Allen (St Andrew's College)
F Allen (Denman)
G Allen (Alberta)
G Allen (Incogniti)
G Allen (Shelleys)
G Allen (Denman)
G Allen (Calgary)
GW Allen (Yorkville)
GW Allen (Trinity College School)
H Allen (West Toronto)
HH Allen (Incogniti)
M Allen (S Morrison's XI)
R Allen (Montreal)
R Allen (St John's School of Infantry)
R Allen (Abingdon School Boarders)
V Allen (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
W Allen (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
W Allen (Toronto)
WC Allen (Trinity College School)
WC Allen (Millbrook)
Alley (Traders' Bank)
BF Alleyne (Canada, Quebec)
FB Allfrey (Fort MacLeod)
W Allibon (Christ Church)
J Allicock (Yorkshire)
Allinson (Riverdale)
F Allinson (JS Bowbanks' XI)
F Allinson (Riverdale)
Allis (The Garrison)
JH Allis (Essex Centre)
Allison (Halifax Wanderers)
Allison (Dragoons)
Allison (Toronto Colts)
Allison (Toronto Cricket Club)
Allison (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Allison (Peterborough, Peterborough Second XI)
Allison (Gordon Mackay and Company)
B Allison (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
D Allison (Riverdale)
EP Allison (Halifax Wanderers)
F Allison (Riverdale)
S Allison (Riverdale)
T Allison (Riverdale)
TH Allison (Toronto, Toronto University)
TH Allison (Toronto Cricket Club)
Alliston (Peterborough)
Alliston (Combined Colts XI)
A Alliston (Winnipeg)
Allman (Ridley College Old Boys)
PH Allman (Ridley College)
Allmer (Napanee)
M Allott (New Brunswick)
Allowaway (Guelph)
Allshaw (St Cyprian's)
Allshire (St Cyprian's)
R Allshire (St Cyprian's)
W Allshire (St Cyprian's)
Allum (Napanee)
I Allum (Napanee)
J Allwith (Carlton)
Allwood (Five Cs)
FH Allwood (Cowichan)
Allworth (Paris)
Allworth (Galt)
A Allworth (Paris Juniors)
AA Allworth (Paris)
F Allworth (Paris, Paris Juniors)
Almandoz (Montreal)
P Almarillo (EHM Burn's XI)
Almon (Royal Military College)
CF Almon (Royal Military College)
M Almon (Royal Military College)
W Almon (NH Steele's XI)
Alshire (Gordon Mackay and Company)
AT Alston (Montreal)
Altaf (Warriors)
Althorpe (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Alton (Toronto)
Alton (Guelph)
Alton (Toronto)
Alton (Toronto Cricket Club)
Alton (East Toronto Colts)
Alton (Parkdale Colts)
Alton (University of Trinity College)
Alton (Toronto University)
D Alton (Toronto)
D Alton (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Alton (All Toronto)
H Alton (Toronto)
W Alton (Toronto)
W Alton (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Alve (umpire)
Alwyn (McGill Cricket Club)
Amandeep Singh (Ontario)
Amanjot (Cheyne Middle School)
Amar (New Brunswick)
U Amarasinghe (Prince Edward Island)
JH Amberry (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Ambery (Toronto Cricket Club)
CC Ambery (Victoria)
F Ambery (Lorne)
J Ambery (Lorne)
J Ambery (Lansdowne Juniors)
J Ambery (West Toronto)
JW Ambery (Napanee, Toronto, Trinity College School)
Ambler (Albion Club of Hamilton)
J Ambrey (Lansdowne)
FW Ambridge (Welland)
FW Ambridge (Ridley College)
Ambrose (Port Hope)
Ambrose (University of Trinity College)
Ambrose (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Brent House, Trinity College School Brent House Bigside, Trinity College School Second XI, Trinity College School Third XI)
Ambrose (Alpha Delta)
Ames (Lakefield College School, Lakefield College School Second XI)
A Ames (Garrett)
Amescua (Upper Canada College Seniors)
M Amin (Cosmos)
S Amin (University of Waterloo)
Amit (Nova Scotia)
Amith (New Brunswick)
Amkur (Quebec Under-17s)
K Ammar (Ontario Select XI)
Ammond (Montreal, Ottawa)
Amoler (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Amos (Grand Trunk Railway)
Amos (Toronto Sons of England)
B Amos (Evangelia)
DS Amos (Winnipeg)
J Amos (Evangelia)
R Amos (St George's Club of Hamilton)
R Amos (Evangelia)
Amrod Khan (MariGail)
Amsden (St Albans)
Amsden (St Alban's School)
Amsden (St Alban's School Second XI)
Amsden
A Amsden (Canada Under-19s)
L Amsden (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
A Anand (Alberta Under-25s)
R Anand (Ontario)
T Anantharajah (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s, Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School, Oakville Cricket Academy Under-19s, Ontario Reds Under-17s, Ontario Under-18s)
S Anarbaev (Beryl Ford Public School)
Anderson (Upper Canada College Present)
Anderson (Paris, Toronto University, Windsor)
Anderson (Calgary)
Anderson (Port Sandfield)
Anderson (Hamilton)
Anderson (University of Trinity College)
Anderson (Ogilvy and Company)
Anderson (Orillia)
Anderson (Brampton)
Anderson (Toronto)
Anderson (New Fort)
Anderson (Picked Team)
Anderson (Bishop Ridley College)
Anderson (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Anderson (Toronto Colts)
Anderson (St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
Anderson (Hamilton Juniors)
Anderson (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Anderson (Riverdale)
Anderson (Woodstock)
Anderson (Ottawa)
Anderson (Brampton)
Anderson (Toronto Garrison)
Anderson (Collingwood)
Anderson (Port Hope)
Anderson (Bracebridge)
Anderson (Guelph)
Anderson (County of Simcoe)
Anderson (St Albans)
Anderson (Cobourg)
Anderson (Halifax Garrison)
Anderson (All Halifax)
Anderson (Grimsby)
Anderson (Toronto and Rosedale)
Anderson (Lakefield College School Second XI)
Anderson (Lakefield College School Preparatory, Lakefield College School Preparatory Fourth XI, Lakefield College School Preparatory Under-14s)
Anderson (Shelleys)
Anderson (Garrett)
A Anderson (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
A Anderson (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
AW Anderson (Ontario Association, Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
AW Anderson (Windsor)
AW Anderson (Ridley College Old Boys)
EA Anderson (Leinster, Northern Counties)
EA Anderson (Manitoba)
F Anderson (Rosedale)
GHR Anderson (Edmonton)
GHR Anderson (Alberta)
GR Anderson (Brampton)
H Anderson (Victoria)
HA Anderson (New Westminster)
I Anderson (Ontario)
I Anderson (Edmonton)
I Anderson (Alberta)
I Anderson (Calgary)
IM Anderson (EHM Burn's XI)
IR Anderson (Toronto)
IR Anderson (Toronto Cricket Club)
IR Anderson (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
IR Anderson (EHM Burn's XI)
J Anderson (Albion)
J Anderson (Brampton)
J Anderson (Calgary)
JH Anderson (St John's School, Montreal)
JJ Anderson (Public Schools)
JJ Anderson (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Under-16s)
KW Anderson (Ridley College Old Boys)
M Anderson (Toronto)
RM Anderson (Trinity College School)
T Anderson (referee)
T Anderson (Guelph)
T Anderson (Old Country Club)
TO Anderson (Ogilvy and Company)
TOA Anderson (Ogilvy and Company)
W Anderson (Trinity College School, Upper Canada College)
W Anderson (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
WD Anderson (New Westminster)
WJ Anderson (Parkdale)
C Andre (Team Abigail)
Andress (Kelowna)
Andrew (Pickering)
T Andrew (Pickering)
V Andrew (New Westminster)
Andrewes (Trinity College School Old Boys)
R Andrewes (Trinity College School)
Andrews (Montreal)
Andrews (Aurora)
Andrews (Pickering)
Andrews (Rosedale)
Andrews (New Westminster)
A Andrews (St Mark's)
E Andrews (Trinity College School)
J Andrews (St Cyprian's)
J Andrews (St Edmund's)
JB Andrews (St Cyprian's)
KD Andrews (London)
LJF Andrews (Vancouver)
O Andrews (Wingham Board of Education)
P Andrews (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
R Andrews (Grimsby)
R Andrews (Eaton's)
T Andrews (Collingwood)
T Andrews (Stayner)
T Andrews (Public Schools)
V Andrews (New Westminster)
WH Andrews (Stayner)
TP Andrus (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
Anelow (Windsor)
G Anerum (Bonaventure)
Angel (University of Trinity College)
Angel (Cobourg)
TN Angell (University of Trinity College)
Anger (White Rose B)
Angus (Haliburton)
Angus (St Andrew's College)
D Angus (Kelowna)
DJ Angus (Abingdon School)
J Angus (J Angus' XI)
J Angus (London)
J Angus (Kelowna)
JB Angus (Abingdon School Day Boys)
KA Angus (St Andrew's College)
T Angus (Kelowna)
Anil K Puttaswamy (Prince Edward Island)
Anirudh (Nova Scotia)
Anis Ahmed (Niagara Elites)
S Anjaria (Americas Under-19s, Canada Under-19s)
S Anjarid (Ontario Under-18s A)
S Anjuria (Ontario B)
Anmol (Nova Scotia)
S Anna (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
CJ Annand (All New York, Gentlemen of Canada, Halifax Wanderers, Manhattan, Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Annand (St Andrew's College)
J Annandale (New Westminster)
JS Anne (Hamilton and District)
Annesley (Trinity College School Bethune House)
Ansell (Quebec)
Anson (East Toronto)
HJ Anson (Government House)
Ansten (Windsor)
Anstruther (Halifax Garrison)
Anstruther (Artillery and Engineers)
Anstruther (Halifax Garrison)
Ansumb (Telephones)
Anthony (Toronto)
Anthony (West Toronto Junction)
Anthony (Young Conservatives A)
A Anthony (Montreal Athletic Association)
A Anthony (McGill University)
AB Anthony (Montreal)
M Anthony (Royal Bank Stars)
E Anthony Emmanuel (British Columbia Under-17s, British Columbia Under-19s)
N Anthony Lahiri (British Columbia Under-17s)
U Anwer (University of Victoria)
Anza (Upper Canada College)
R Aponso (umpire)
J Appleby (Windsor)
R Appleby (umpire)
Applegath (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
P Appleton (Alberta)
Apprey (Riverdale)
Apted (Trinity College School Second XI)
B Arber (HSBC Bank Canada)
F Arblaster (J Angus' XI)
F Arblaster (Abingdon School)
Arbuthnot (Canada)
PC Arbuthnot (Lakefield College School)
HF Archbold (Anglican Clergy)
Archer (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Archer (Pacific)
Archer (West Toronto Junction)
Archer (East Kildonan)
CH Archer (Montreal and District Cricket League)
E Archer (Toronto Junction)
F Archer (Amherstburg)
G Archer (Ontario)
G Archer (Hamilton)
W Archer (White Rose A, White Rose B)
W Archer (East Kildonan)
EW Archibald (St James)
EW Archibald (McGill University)
FW Archibald (St James)
FW Archibald (McGill University)
HE Archibald (Eastern Canadian Schools)
S Archibald (McGill University)
TD Archibald (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Brent House Bigside)
TD Archibald (Trinity College School Third XI)
W Archibald (McGill University)
Archibold (Royal Military College)
Ardagh (C Company)
BH Ardagh (Barrie)
Ardelle (Rosedale)
QDH Arden (Victoria)
Areshire (St Cyprian's)
W Argles (Nelson)
WH Argles (East Toronto)
CP Argunen (Canada Under-19s)
Argyles (Lake Lodge School)
W Argyles (St Albans)
U Arif (University of Calgary)
D Arjune (Canada Under-15s)
G Armand (Oakville)
Armichand (Regina)
Armitage (Incogniti)
J Armitage (Incogniti)
JM Armitage (Vancouver)
Armour (Ontario)
Armour (Toronto)
Armour (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Armour (Trinity College School Second XI)
Armour (Lindsay)
D Armour (Cobourg)
D Armour (Canadian I Zingari)
D Armour (Toronto)
D Armour (Osgoode Hall)
ED Armour (Cobourg, Ontario Association, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
G Armour (Upper Canada College Second XI)
JD Armour (Upper Canada College Present)
Armstrong (Orillia)
Armstrong (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Armstrong (Strathroy)
Armstrong (Upper Canada College)
Armstrong (St James Cathedral)
Armstrong (Trenton)
Armstrong (Port Hope)
Armstrong (Ontario Association)
Armstrong (Orillia)
Armstrong (Midland District)
Armstrong (Peterborough Colts)
Armstrong (White Rose B)
Armstrong (Nanaimo)
Armstrong (Trinity College School Littleside)
Armstrong (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Armstrong (Trinity College School Third XI)
Armstrong (Ridley College)
Armstrong (Toronto Cricket Club)
Armstrong (Trinity College School Under-16s)
Armstrong (Trinity College School Bethune House)
Armstrong (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Armstrong (West Kildonan)
A Armstrong (Nanaimo)
C Armstrong (Public Schools)
C Armstrong (Oakville)
C Armstrong (Upper Canada College)
CA Armstrong (Gentlemen of Toronto)
CC Armstrong (Gentlemen of Toronto)
DH Armstrong (Trinity College School Juniors)
FW Armstrong (Canada, Cobourg, Eastern Ontario, Hamilton, Northern Canada, Northern Counties, Ontario, Simcoe and Muskoka, Toronto, Uppingham School, Whitby)
FW Armstrong (Orillia)
FW Armstrong (All North)
G Armstrong (Nanaimo)
G Armstrong (Orillia Single Men)
HW Armstrong (Vancouver)
J Armstrong (Vancouver Under-13s)
JAM Armstrong (Upper Canada College)
M Armstrong (Nanaimo)
R Armstrong (Vancouver Under-13s)
S Armstrong (Peterborough)
TG Armstrong (St Andrew's College)
TG Armstrong (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
THG Armstrong (St Andrew's College)
W Armstrong (Nanaimo)
W Armstrong (University of King's College Past and Present)
A Armughan (Quebec Under-18s)
A Armughan (Quebec Under-18s)
d Armughan (British Columbia Under-18s)
Arnold (Upper Canada College Past, Upper Canada College Present)
Arnold (Waubausene)
Arnold (St Albans)
A Arnold (Galt and District, Western Ontario)
A Arnold (Riverdale)
H Arnold (Riverdale)
HW Arnold (Westmount)
J Arnold (Halifax Independent)
S Arnold (Trinity)
W Arnold (Olivet)
Arnoldi (St Albans)
Arnoldi (Royal Military College)
Arnoldi (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Arnoldi (Aura Lee, Aura Lee Second XI)
Arnoldi (St Alban's School)
Arnott (Toronto Cricket Club)
Arnott (White Rose A)
Arnott (St Jude's)
D Arnott (White Rose A)
D Arnott (St Jude's)
EGF Arnott (Ridley College)
SJ Arnott (University of Trinity College)
J Arora (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
R Arora (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
S Arora (Nova Scotia)
V Arora (Ontario)
Arris (West Toronto Junction)
Arsalan Qadir (Canada)
M Arshad (Western Ontario Under-17s)
M Arshad (Eastern Ontario Under-16s)
M Arshad (Haynes Cup Team C)
M Arshad (Haynes Cup Team C)
M Arshad (Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s)
M Arshad (Clarkson Cavaliers Under-19s)
M Arshad (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
U Arshad (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
U Arshad (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
Z Arshad (Niagara Elites)
Arshpreet Singh (Alberta Under-17s, Alberta Under-19s)
Arslan Khan (Nova Scotia)
Arslan Khan (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s, Ontario Reds Under-17s, Western Ontario Under-17s)
Arthur (umpire)
Arthur (East Toronto)
Arthur (St Matthias)
B Arthur (Amherstburg Juniors)
EW Arthur (Montreal)
H Arthur (Vancouver)
R Arthur (McGill University)
Arthurs (Upper Canada College)
Arthurs (Bishop Ridley College)
Arthurs (St Matthias)
G Arthurs (St Matthias)
GA Arthurs (Ridley College Old Boys)
Arthurson (Province of Canada)
Arthy (Eastern Association)
RW Arthy (Montreal)
Arton (Upper Canada College)
OA Arton (Upper Canada College)
A Arulna (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
A Arulnamby (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
S Arundel (St Albans)
Arvinder Singh (Indian Cricket Academy)
Aryan (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
Aryan (Cheyne Middle School)
M Asadi (Ernst and Young)
M Asadi (Ryerson XI)
M Asadi (Ryerson XI)
Asad Khan (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
Asbury (Brampton)
Ascough (Naramata)
S Asghar (New Brunswick)
Ash (St Cyprian's)
Ashad (Haynes Cup Team B)
Ashad Khan (Haynes Cup Team B)
B Ashaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
R Ashbaugh (Independent Ontario Schools)
Ashbridge (Toronto)
H Ashburner (St Catharines)
JC Ashburner (St Catharines)
LC Ashburner (Hamilton and District, St Catharines)
LJ Ashburner (St Catharines)
LJ Ashburner (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Ashburnham (Fredericton)
Ashbury (Dominion Bank)
Ashby (Victoria)
E Ashby (Northwest Territories)
FW Ashby (Burrards)
FW Ashby (Victoria)
H Ashby (Victoria Second XI)
TH Ashby (Upper Canada College)
Asher (Brantford)
B Ashfaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
H Ashfaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
H Ashfaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
M Ashfaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
M Ashfaq (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
Ashford (Burlington)
Z Ashlam (New Brunswick)
H Ashley (Grace Church)
HD Ashley (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
HD Ashley (umpire)
A Ashraf (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
W Ashraf (HSBC Bank Canada)
Ashton (Brantford)
Ashton (Aurora)
Ashton (Trinity College School Under-16s)
E Ashton (Dufferin Rifles)
J Ashton (Aurora)
J Ashton (Aurora Club Second XI)
R Ashton (Dufferin Rifles)
Ashwin (Newfoundland)
Ashworth (Pickering)
Ashworth (Parkdale Colts)
Ashworth (Newmarket and Aurora)
Ashworth (St Catharines)
Ashworth (St Edmund's)
G Ashworth (Surrey)
G Ashworth (Newmarket)
J Ashworth (Grand Trunk Railway)
J Ashworth (Surrey)
J Ashworth (Newmarket)
J Ashworth (JS Bowbanks' XI)
T Ashworth (St Edmund's)
W Ashworth (Broadview)
I Asif (Oakville Cricket Academy Under-19s)
Asif Manjra (Canada Under-19s)
N Asim (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
N Asim (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
Askey (British Columbia, Work Point Garrison)
Askey (Work Point Garrison)
Askey (Great War Veterans Association)
Askey (Rest of Canada)
Askey (The Garrison)
CP Askey (Army and Navy)
CP Askey (Five Cs)
DZ Aslam (New Brunswick)
N Aslam (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, Titans)
N Aslam (Ryerson Rams)
Z Aslam (New Brunswick)
Z Aslam (Ernst and Young)
ZS Aslam (New Brunswick)
AW Aspinall (McGill University)
H Asson (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
H Asson (East Toronto Benedicts)
Astin (Assiniboia)
GS Astley (All Toronto)
GS Astley (Toronto)
Aston (Toronto Cricket Club)
Aston (Upper Canada College)
W Aston (Gentlemen of Canada)
J Astor (Victoria Second XI)
Atcheson (United Services)
Atherington (Toronto Wanderers)
Atherton (Parkdale Colts)
Atherton (St Matthias)
O Atherton (EHM Burn's XI)
HS Athwal (British Columbia Under-19s)
CE Atkin (St Matthias)
EG Atkin (Yorkshire Society)
G Atkin (Grand Trunk Railway)
Atkins (United Services)
C Atkins (Yorkshire Society)
CM Atkins (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers)
CR Atkins (Chatham)
I Atkins (British Columbia Mainland League)
KG Atkins (Yorkshire Society)
T Atkins (Vancouver)
Atkinson (Western Ontario)
Atkinson (Chatham)
Atkinson (Ontario)
Atkinson (Brampton)
Atkinson (Windsor)
Atkinson (Essex County)
Atkinson (Brampton)
Atkinson (Chatham)
Atkinson (Thamesville)
Atkinson (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
Atkinson (Riverdale)
Atkinson (St Jude's, St Jude's B)
Atkinson (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
A Atkinson (Ottawa)
C Atkinson (Ontario Association)
CR Atkinson (Chatham, Chatham Juniors, Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, London, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
CR Atkinson (London Asylum)
CR Atkinson (Osgoode Hall)
CR Atkinson (Toronto)
CR Atkinson (Upper Canada College Non Residents)
FW Atkinson (Chatham, London)
FW Atkinson (London Asylum)
G Atkinson (Ottawa)
G Atkinson (Rosedale)
H Atkinson (Ottawa)
HH Atkinson (Chatham, Upper Canada College)
J Atkinson (Brampton)
L Atkinson (Newmarket)
R Atkinson (Upper Canada College)
R Atkinson (Law Students of London)
W Atkinson (Amherstburg)
W Atkinson (Windsor)
W Atkinson (St George's Club of Oshawa)
WE Atkinson (Chatham)
WF Atkinson (Chatham)
WH Atkinson (Canada East)
F Atland (Bell Telephone Company)
AB Atlee (Hamilton)
R Atlee (Hamilton)
AR Atterbury (Winnipeg B)
J Atterbury (Winnipeg)
W Atterbury (Edmonton Wanderers)
Attewell (East Toronto)
Attewell (West Toronto Junction)
Attewell (Arlington Hotel)
Attewell (East Toronto Benedicts)
C Attewell (Counties, Peterborough)
Attfield (Hamilton and District)
C Attfield (Hamilton)
C Atthill (Bobcaygeon)
H Attique (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
J Attlebury (Winnipeg A)
Attlee (Hamilton)
Attrell (Upper Canada College)
Attrell (Parkdale)
Attril (Parkdale Colts)
Attril (Toronto City)
CE Attrill (Rosedale)
Attwell (Denby's XI)
A Attwell (Foundation Wanderers)
EC Attwell (Toronto Junction)
Attwood (Rosedale)
Attwood(a) (Grace Church)
B Attwood (Grace Church)
F Attwood (Grace Church)
Attworth (Paris)
A Atwal (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
A Atwal (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
A Atwal (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-19s)
B at Wilkie (Toronto University Second XI)
Atwood (umpire)
Atwood (Lakefield College School, Port Elgin)
Atwood (Lakefield College School, Lakefield College School Third XI)
Atwood (Lakefield College School Preparatory, Lakefield College School Preparatory Fourth XI, Lakefield College School Preparatory Under-14s)
Atwood (Grace Church)
CAS Atwood (Cobourg, Montreal, St James)
A Aude (Whitney)
MS Aulakh (Canada)
Auld (St Andrew's College)
Auld (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
AS Auld (Rosedale)
AS Auld (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
AS Auld (St Andrew's College)
BA Auld (Argentina Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
D Auld (Canada, Western Canada)
Ault (St Andrew's College Juniors)
AS Ault (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Aura (Upper Canada College)
S Aurka (Alberta, Alberta Under-18s, Canada Under-19s, Western Stallions)
Austen (Artillery and Engineers)
Austen (Halifax Garrison)
Austin (New Fort)
Austin (Rosedale)
Austin (St John's School of Infantry)
Austin (The Garrison, Toronto Garrison)
Austin (St Catharines)
Austin (St George's Club of Toronto)
Austin (Mimico Asylum)
Austin (Olivet)
Austin (Silcock's XI)
AE Austin (Chambly)
AE Austin (Ridley College Second XI)
AF Austin (Chambly, Montreal, Ottawa, Royal Victoria Rifles)
AJ Austin (Royal Victoria Rifles)
BW Austin (Chambly)
CV Austin (Public Schools)
CV Austin (Brockton Point)
G Austin (Victoria)
G Austin (Congregationals)
HG Austin (Western Ontario)
JP Austin (Ridley College)
W Austin (St John's School of Infantry)
W Austin (Albion Club of Toronto)
WB Austin (Chambly)
WW Austin (Chambly, Royal Victoria Rifles)
W Auston (Peterborough)
KA Auty (Vancouver)
Auzer (Upper Canada College Second XI)
HC Avant (Bobcaygeon)
Avery (Rosedale)
Avery (Island Aquatic)
AE Avery (St Albans)
CH Avery (Canadian Military Headquarters)
LR Avery (Trinity College School)
S Avery (St Albans)
R Aveyard (Saskatchewan)
P Avinash (Beryl Ford Public School)
T Avis (Meaford)
DJ Avison (Edmonton)
Avril (Yorkshire)
A Awde (Whiting)
Awen (Alpha Delta)
AWHarcourt (Ridley College)
Awty (West Toronto)
Awty (Canadians)
Awty (Sawbones)
WJ Awty (East Toronto)
Ayaaz Ali (Ontario)
Ayaz Khan (Ontario Australian Football League)
Ayerst (St Thomas)
Ayerst (Seaton Village)
F Ayerst (Alliston)
F Ayerst (Seaton Village)
Aylen (Trinity College School)
BG Aylen Min (Trinity College School Second XI)
Ayles (St Jude's)
H Aylmer (The Duncans)
Aylorr (St Catharines)
Aylott (Canadian Cricketer XI)
WA Aylott (Ontario)
WA Aylott (Niagara Peninsular XI)
GWB Ayre (King William's College)
A Ayubi (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
A Ayubi (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
A Ayush Patel (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-13s)
Azad Hossein (umpire)
A Azam (University of Waterloo)
F Azam (University of The Fraser Valley)
A Azeez (TD Canada Trust)
A Azeez (Bank of Montreal)
M Azhar (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
Azib Ali (Ontario)
H Aziz (Americas Under-19s)
H Azmat (Canada Women)
Azmat Tanveer (Quebec)
Azwim Khan (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive