CricketArchive

Bermuda Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

EJ Waddington (Dulwich College)
TT Waddington (Dulwich College, Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, Straits Settlements)
C Wade (Bermuda, St George's Cricket Club)
CP Wade (Bermuda)
D Wade (Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-25s, Somerset Cricket Club)
L Wade (Bermuda, St George's Cricket Club)
S Wade (Bermuda Under-19s)
Dennis Wainwright jun (Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-23s, Bermuda Under-25s)
DA Wainwright (Bermuda)
E Wainwright (St George's Cricket Club)
K Wainwright (Bermuda)
M Waldron (Bermuda Under-15s)
B Walkes (Police, Somers Isles Cricket League)
LAC Wallington (Hamilton Cricket Club)
EE Ward (Bermuda, Hamilton Cricket Club, Hamilton Cricket Club Colts)
J Warner (Bermuda)
S Warner (Bermuda Board President's XI)
SF Washington (Hamilton)
JAC Watlington (Hamilton Cricket Club)
Watmore (Bermuda Garrison)
HD Watson (umpire)
S Watson (Bermuda Cricket Association)
E Weekes (Police)
C Welch (St George's Cricket Club)
WC Weldon (Combined Counties XI)
D Wellman (Bermuda Under-15s)
Welsh (Pick of the Coloured XI)
Wentworth (Bermuda Garrison)
A West (Devonshire Recreation Club)
AW West (Bermuda, Bermuda Athletic Association, Cavendish, Hamilton Cricket Club)
J West (Bermuda)
A Wheatley (Bermuda Colts)
W White (Bermuda Under-15s, Bermuda Under-19s)
WD White (Bermuda)
Whitelogge (United Services)
R Wijewardena (Bermuda Under-19s)
L Wilkin (umpire)
HF Wilkins (Loyal Cricketers League Section A)
A Wilkinson (Bermuda Select XI)
A Williams (Bermuda Women)
D Williams (Devonshire Recreation Club)
G Williams (Bermuda, Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-25s, Somerset Cricket Club)
K Williams (Bermuda Under-19s)
W Williams (Somerset Cricket Club)
K Wilson (Bermuda Under-15s)
T Wilson (Bermuda Under-19s)
W Wilson (Bermuda, Pond Hill Stars, Somerset Cricket Club, Western Counties)
CE Wilton (Bermuda Colts)
J Woodley (Bermuda Under-15s)
W Woodley (Bermuda Women)
W Woodley (Bermuda Development XI, Bermuda Under-15s)
R Woodridge (National Sports Club)
A Woods (Devonshire Recreation Club)
EE Woods (Bermuda, Bermuda Over-40s, Somerset Cricket Club)
G Woods (Somerset Cricket Club)
R Woolridge (Bermuda Wanderers)
R Woolridge (Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-25s, Bermuda Wanderers)
W Woolridge (umpire)
H Wright (Bermuda)
Wylde (United Services)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive