CricketArchive

Bangladesh Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Taaslima Akter (Dhaka Northern Women's Cricket Club)
Tabaraqul Islam (Azad Sporting Club)
Tadhal Hassan (RM Academy, Pabna)
Tafsir Ahmed (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tahamina Akter (Sylhet Division Women)
Taharat Hassan (Dhaka Division South Under-18s)
Tahazzad Hassan (RM Academy, Pabna)
Taher (Bagerhat)
Tahera Shampa (Khulna Division Women)
Taher Mahmood (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha, Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Taheruddin (Surjo Torun Club)
Taheruddin (Surjo Torun Club)
Taherullah Adnan (Khulna Division Under-16s, Khulna Division Under-18s)
Tahidur (National University)
Tahima Khatun (Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Tahin Tahera (Bangladesh Women, Khulna Division Women, Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Tahir Raz Zamil (City Bank Limited)
Tahmid (National University)
Tahmid-ur-Rahman (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Taibur Rahman (Dhaka Division, Khulna Division, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Prime Bank Cricket Club)
Taijul Islam (Bangladesh, Bangladesh Under-23s, Duronto Rajshahi, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rajshahi Division)
Tairan Hossain (Young Pegasus A)
Taiyeb Alam (Dhaka Division North Under-18s)
Taj (Khulna Under-19s)
Tajbih Zaman (Dhaka Division South Under-16s)
Tajia Akter (Gulshan Youth Club Women)
Tajkia Akhter (Bangladesh Women)
Tajnahar (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Taj Naher (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Tajrima Chowdhury (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Taleb (Comilla)
Taleb (Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club)
Talha (Aquamarine Distributions Limited)
Talha (Tech Valley Computers)
Talha (Agrani Bank)
Talha (Magura)
Talha Bin Taraque (Kakrail Boys Club)
Talha Jubair (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division, Dhaka Metropolis, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy, Sylhet Royals)
Tamal (Rajshahi)
Tamanna Sarmine (Orient Sporting Club Women)
Tamim (Dinajpur Zilla School)
Tamim Bashir (Khulna Division)
Tamim Hasan (Barisal Division Under-16s)
Tamim Iqbal (Bangladesh, Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Chittagong Kings, Duronto Rajshahi, Legends of Rupganj, Nottinghamshire, St Lucia Zouks, Wayamba United, Wellington)
Tamjid (Noakhali)
Tamjid Hasan (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tamzidur Hassan Shohag (Manikganj Under-19s)
Tanhar Hussain (Sylhet Division)
Tania Afroz (Khulna Division Women, Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Tania Sarkar (Cricket Coaching School Women, Dipali Juba Sangha Women, Gulshan Youth Club Women)
Tanil Mahmud (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Tanim (Dinajpur Zilla School)
Tanim (Sylhet Blue-Bird High School)
Tanjeeb Ahsan (Bangladesh)
Tanjid Ahmed (Dhaka Royal Cricketers)
Tanjila Akther (Jahurul Islam City Cricket Club Women)
Tanjilur Fargani Tanju (Manikganj Under-19s)
Tanju (Manikganj Under-19s)
Tanjur Ahmed (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Tanmoy (Cricket Coaching School)
Tanmoy Ghosh Tanu (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Tanmoy Roy (University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh)
Tanumoy (Rajshahi)
Tanveer (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Tanveer (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Tanveer (Sylhet Division)
Tanveer Haider (Mohammedan Sporting Club, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Rangpur Division, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sylhet Division)
Tanveer Khan (Bangladesh Under-19s)
Tanveer Rahman (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
Tanveer Sattar (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Tanvir (Eurotex International)
Tanvir (Rangpur)
Tanvir (Young Pegasus A)
Tanvir (Europa Travels Limited)
Tanvir (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Tanvir (Khulna Division)
Tanvir (Dhanmondi Government High School)
Tanvir (Chittagong)
Tanvir (Nilphamari)
Tanvir (Laxmipur)
Tanvir (Manikganj)
Tanvir (Barisal)
Tanvir (Feni)
Tanvir Ahmed (umpire)
Tanvir Ahmed (Young Cricketers Club)
Tanvir Ahmed (ANZ Grindlays Bank, Victoria Sporting Club)
Tanvir Ahmed (University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh)
Tanvir Ahmed (scorer)
Tanvir Ahmed (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad)
Tanvir Ahmed Noor (Barisal Division Under-16s)
-Tanvir Ahmed Noor
Tanvir Ahmed Raja (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan)
Tanvir Alam (Young Pegasus)
Tanvir Haider (East Pakistan Whites)
Tanvir Hasan (Rangpur Division Under-16s)
Tanvir Hasan (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tanvir Hasan (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Tanvir Hossain (Noakhali University of Science and Technology)
Tanvir Hossain (Chittagong)
Tanvir Hossain (Agrani Bank)
Tanvir Hossain (Magnum Cricketers)
Tanvir Hossain Nabil (Dhaka Division North Under-16s)
Tanvir Imran Parvez (umpire)
Tanvir Islam (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Tanvir Islam (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Tanvir Islam (Khulna Division Under-18s)
Tanvir Khan (Dhanmondi Club)
Tanvir Mahmood (umpire)
Tanvir Mahmud (Dhaka)
Tanvir Mazhar (Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Tanvir Rashid (Cricket Committee of Dhaka Metropolis Green)
Tanvir Sajib (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Tanvir Sattar (Chittagong District B)
Tanvir Shakib (Dhaka Royal Cricketers)
Tanvir Sojib (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Tanvirul Islam (Bangladesh Under-19s, Nirman School XI)
Tanvirul Islam (Dhanmondi Government High School)
Tanvirul Islam Khan (Dhanmondi Government High School)
Tanvirul Islam Tanvir (Dhaka Under-19s)
Tanzeer Ahmed (Baridhara Dazzlers)
Tanzib (Bangladesh Agricultural University Mymensingh)
Tanzid Ahmed Emon (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tanzid Ahmed (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tanzid Hasan (Rajshahi Division Under-16s)
Tapan (Kushtia)
Tapan (Rangpur)
Tapan (Lalmatia Club)
Tapan (Rajshahi Islamic Studies and Research Center Model School)
Tapan (Rajbari Government High School)
Tapash (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s)
Tapash Baisya (Bangladesh, Dhaka Division, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Rangpur Riders, Sylhet Division)
Taplu (Comilla)
Tapon (Rajshahi Education Board)
Tapon (Rajbari Government High School)
Tapose (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail)
Taposh Basak (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail, Dhaka Under-16s)
Taposh Boishya (Sylhet)
Taposh Ghosh (Abahani Limited, Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Khulna Division, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Riders, Sylhet Division)
Taposh Sarkar (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan, Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s, Dhanmondi Club)
Tapu (Narayanganj)
Tapu (City Club)
Tapu (Sylhet Blue-Bird High School)
Tapu (Narayanganj High School)
Taqrimul Hadi (Sylhet Division)
Tara Banu (Ansar and Village Defence Party Women)
Tarek (Sherpur)
Tarek (Residential Model School, Dhaka)
Tarek (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s)
Tarek (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Tarek (Pabna Khoer Smriti High School)
Tarek (Comilla Zilla School)
Tarek (Jessore)
Tarek (Rangamati)
ARM Tarek (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Tarek Aziz (Rajbari Government High School)
Tarek Aziz (Chittagong)
Tarek Aziz (Orient Sporting Club)
Tarek Hossain (Bangladesh Railway)
Tarek Hossain (Jessore)
Tarek Hossain (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Tarek Kamal (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tarek Mustafa (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Tarekul (Laxmipur)
Tareq (Tuhina Enterprise)
Tareq (Amarjoti Club)
Tareq (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Tareq (Pabna Under-19s)
Tareq (Rangamati)
Tareq Aziz (Bangladesh, Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Metropolis, Khulna Division)
Tareq Javed (Abahani Limited)
Tareq Taher (Banque Indosuez)
Tareque (Faridpur)
Tareque (Chittagong Under-19s)
Tareque (Rajbari Government High School)
Tareque Ahmed (Rajshahi Division)
Tarequl Haque (umpire)
Tarequl Islam Foqrul (Brahmanbaria)
Tarequzzaman (Khulna Division)
Tarequzzaman Munir (Bangladesh)
Tarif
Tarifa Parvin (Barisal Division Women, Dhaka Division Women, Gulshan Youth Club Women, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Women)
Tarifa Parvin (Gulshan Youth Women)
Tarik (Faridpur)
Tarik (Ajax Sporting Club)
Tarik (Pabna Under-19s)
Tarik Ahmed (Rapid Foundation)
Tarikul Hasan (Khulna Division)
Tarikul Islam (Sheikh Jamal Cricketers)
Tariq Ahmed (Barisal Division, Chittagong Division, Rangpur Division)
Tarique (Rajshahi)
Tariqul (Bangladesh Under-19s)
Tariqul (Chuadanga)
Tariqul (Jhinaidah)
Tariqul Hassan (Sylhet Division)
Tariqul Islam (Azad Sporting Club)
Tariqul Islam (Barisal)
Tariqul Islam (Kanchanagar Model High School, Jhinaidaha)
Tariqul Islam (Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University)
Kazi Tariqul Islam (Barisal Division)
Mohammad Tariqul Islam (Barisal Division, Rajshahi Division)
Tariqul Islam Opu (Udity Club)
Tariqur Rahman (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Tariquzzaman (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Tariquzzaman (Dhaka)
Tarkul (Rajshahi Division)
Tarun (Pabna)
Tarun (Mirpur Nabin Krira Chakra)
Tasabbur (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Tasabbur (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Tasabbur Hassan (Nirman School XI, Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Tasamul (Dhaka University)
Tasamul Haque (Chittagong Division, Dhaka Metropolis, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Sylhet Division)
Tasfin (Azad Sporting Club)
Tasharak Hossain (Jahangirnagar University)
Tashdid Ahmed (Dhaka Division North Under-18s)
Tashriqul Islam (Barisal Division)
Tasim Yousa (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Taskin Ahmed (Bangladesh, Chittagong Kings, Dhaka Metropolis, Prime Bank Cricket Club)
Taslim (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Taslima (Dhaka Northern Women's Cricket Club)
Taslima Shimu (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Women)
TaslimaShimu (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Women)
Taslina Akter (Dhaka Division Women, Gulshan Youth Club Women)
Tasmina (Orient Sporting Club Women)
Tasnim (Jhinaidah)
Tasnim Hossain (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad)
Tasnim Rezwan (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Tasnin (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Tasnin (Jhinaidah)
Tasnova Tamanna (Urban Sports and Cultural Development Academy Women)
Tasrif (Pirojpur)
Tasvir Rayhan Siddique (Sylhet)
Taufique Hassan (Agrani Bank)
Tauheed (Madaripur United Islamia Government High School)
Tauhid (Rajbari)
Tawab (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Tawfiq Ahmed (Nirman School XI)
Tawfique (Panchagarh Under-19s)
Tawhid (Eurotex International)
Tawhid (Chittagong University)
Tawhid Hridoy (Rajshahi Division Under-16s, Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Tawhid Nakib (Dhaka, Eskaton Shabuj Shangha, Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Tawhid Rana (American International University Bangladesh)
Tawhid Rana (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Tawhidul Islam (Banque Indosuez, Surjo Torun Club)
Tawhiduzzaman (Greater Mymensingh Cricket Club)
Tawkir Hyder (Shantinagar Club B)
Tayabur Rahman (Bangladesh Under-15s)
Tayeebo Alam (Dhaka Division North Under-18s)
Tayseer Siddique (AB Bank Limited)
Tazel Islam (RM Academy, Pabna)
Tazia Aktar (Bangladesh Women)
Tazia Akther (Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Tazia Akther (AV Sporting Club Women)
Tazia Khatun (Khulna Division Women)
Tazimul Huda (Khulna Zilla School)
Tazin Ahmed (Shaheed Mustaque XI)
Taznin (Jhinaidah)
Tenjan (Shantinagar Club A)
Tepu Chakma (Barisal Division Under-18s)
Thandu (Naogaon Under-19s)
Thapu (Narail)
Thouhid Rana (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Tias (Eurotex International)
Tias (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Timir (Wari Club)
Tina Chakma (Chittagong Division Women)
Tinku (Eurotex International)
Tinku (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Tinku jun (Udity Club)
Tinku sen (Udity Club)
AKM Tinku (Mirpur Bangla High School, Dhaka)
Tinne (Barisal Division Women)
Tipon (Moulvibazar)
Tipu (Comilla)
Tipu (Udity Club)
Tipu (Jamalpur)
Tipu (scorer)
Tipu (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Tipu jun (Eurotex International)
Tipu sen (Eurotex International)
AA Tipu (umpire)
Tipu Islam (Comilla Zilla School)
Tipu Sultan (Khulna Division Under-16s, Khulna Division Under-18s)
Tipu Sultan (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Titas Hossain (Tarule High School)
Tithi Ghosh (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women)
Tithy Rani (Bangladesh Women)
Tithy Rani (AV Sporting Club Women)
Titir (Shantinagar Club B)
Tito (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Tito (Partex Group)
Tito (Rajbari Under-19s)
Tito (IFIC Bank)
Tito (Bangladesh Railway)
Tito (Naogaon Under-19s)
Titu (Victoria Sporting Club)
Titu (Udity Club)
Titu (Magura)
Titu (Nilphamari)
Titu (Lalmatia Club)
Titu (Nilphamari Islamia High School)
Titul (Lalmonirhat Under-19s)
Todon (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Tofael (Moulvibazar)
Tofajjal Hakim (Dhaka Wanderers)
Tofazzal Hossain Tuku (Orient Sporting Club)
Tofazzel Hossain (City Club)
Tohidul Islam (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tohidul Islam (Bangladesh Combined Schools)
Tohirul Islam (Rajshahi Division Under-16s, Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Tohirul Islam (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Tokir (Shantinagar Club B)
Toktoky (Rajshahi Division Women)
Tomal (Brothers Union)
Tomal (Eastern Bank Limited)
Tomal (Rajshahi)
Tomal (Jhalakati)
Tomalika Sumona (Abahani Limited Women, Orient Sporting Club Women)
Tomalika Sumona (Jahurul Islam City Cricket Club Women)
Tomlika Sumona (Barisal Division Women)
Toni (Ajax Sporting Club)
Tonmoy Hasan (Dhaka Metropolis Under-18s)
Tonmoy Roy (University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh)
Tonumoy (Rajshahi)
Tony (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Tony Roy (Moulvibazar)
Topaz (City Bank Limited)
Topon (Shantinagar Club A, Shantinagar Club B)
Topon Moni Das (Moulvibazar)
Topu (Narsingdi)
Topu (Narayanganj Under-19s)
Topu (City Club)
Topu (Satkhira Under-19s)
Topu (Narayanganj High School)
Tora (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Torey (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Torey (Shantinagar Club B)
Torikul Islam Rasel (Bangladesh Boys Club)
Torikul Islam Sunam (Bangladesh Boys Club)
Toriqul (Chuadanga)
Tormim Tonoy Babu (Narayanganj Cricket Academy)
Tota (Khulna Under-19s)
Tota (Khulna Zilla School)
Totam (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Toufiq (Joypurhat)
Toufiq Ahmed (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Toufiq Sumon (Rajshahi)
Toufiqul Islam Tuhin (Gulshan Youth Club)
Touhid Tareq (Rajshahi Division)
Touhidul (Lalmonirhat)
Towfiq Khan Tushar (Sylhet)
Towfiqul (Chittagong)
Towfiqul Haq (American International University Bangladesh)
Towfiqur (Joypurhat)
Towhid (ANZ Grindlays Bank)
Towhid (Pabna)
Towhid Hossain (Barisal Division)
Towhid Hossain (Uttara Sporting Club)
Towhidul Islam (Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Towhidul Islam Sourov (Dhanmondi Cricket Academy)
Towhidur (Feni)
Towhidur Rahman Esan (Dhanmondi Cricket Academy)
Tribaran (Khagrachari)
Tripti Mondol (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women, Chittagong Division Women, Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Women, Rangpur Division Women)
Tufazzal Hussain Tuhel (Moulvibazar)
Tuhin (Khulna)
Tuhin (Jhinaidah)
Tuhin (Madaripur)
Tuhin (Pirojpur)
Tuhin (Europa Travels Limited)
Tuhin (Orient Sporting Club)
Tuhin (Gandaria Cricketers)
Tuhin (Shantinagar Club B)
Tuhin (Khulna Division)
Tuhin (Pabna Under-19s)
Tuhin (Satkhira Prananth National High School)
Tulika Biswas (Abahani Limited Women, Khulna Division Women, Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Tumpa
Tumpa Chowdhury (Orient Sporting Club Women)
Tumpa Chowdhury (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women)
Turag (Bangladesh Agricultural University Mymensingh)
Turjo (Kurigram)
Turjoy (Nirman School XI)
Turki (Khulna Under-19s)
Turki (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Tusar Sarker (Rajshahi Division Under-16s)
Tushar (Mymensingh)
Tushar (Greater Mymensingh Cricket Club)
Tushar (Dinajpur Under-19s)
Tushar (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Tushar (Sylhet Division)
Tushar (Jessore Sammeloni Institute)
Tushar (Jessore)
Tushar (Sylhet)
Tushar (Khulna)
Tushar Ahmed (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Tushar Imran (Bangladesh, Khulna Division, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Tushar Imran (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Tushar Sheike (Dhaka Division South Under-16s, Dhaka Division South Under-18s)
Tusher (Rajshahi Division)
Tutul jun (Bogra)
Tutul sen (Bogra)
Tutan (Barisal)
Tutilor Fargani Somo (Manikganj Under-19s)
Tutul (Greater Mymensingh Cricket Club)
Tutul (Eurotex International)
Tutul (Gaibandha)
Tutul (Pabna)
Tutul (Adarsha High School, Chuadanga)
Tutul (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Tutul (Dinajpur Under-19s)
Tutul (Udayachal Club)
SH Tutul (umpire)
Twilna Sahan (Abahani Limited)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive