CricketArchive

Bangladesh Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jabarul (Gaibandha)
Jabed (Sylhet)
Jabir (Amarjoti Club)
SR Jacky (umpire)
Jacry (umpire)
Jafor Ahmed (Sylhet Division Under-16s, Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Jafor Azam (Cox's Bazar)
Jafor Iqbal Jony (Dhanmondi Cricket Academy)
Jafree Neawz (scorer)
Jafrin Akther (Gulshan Youth Club Women)
Jafrin Ruhaniath (Dipali Juba Sangha Women, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Jagannath Basak (scorer)
Jahan (scorer)
S Jahan (Gopibagh Friends Association)
SI Jahan (Sherpur Under-19s)
Jahanara Alam (Abahani Limited Women, Bangladesh Women, Sylhet Division Women)
Jahangir (Pabna Under-19s)
Jahangir (Narayanganj)
Jahangir (Narayanganj Under-19s)
Jahangir (Rupali Bank)
Jahangir (City Club)
Jahangir (Satkhira Prananth National High School)
Jahangir (Narayanganj High School)
Jahangir (Satkhira)
Jahangir (Gaibandha)
Jahangir Alam (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Jahangir Alam (Kanchanagar Model High School, Jhinaidaha)
Jahangir Alam (Satkhira)
Jahangir Alam (Rapid Foundation)
Jahangir Alam (Baridhara Dazzlers)
Jahangir Alam (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Jahangir Alam (Chittagong Division Under-16s)
Jahangir Alam (Surjo Torun Club)
Jahangir Alam (Rajshahi)
Jahangir Alam (Tuhina Enterprise)
Jahangir Alam (Dhaka) (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Jahangir Alam (Narayanganj) (Bangladesh, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division)
Jahangir Alam Sohel (Bangladesh Deaf)
Jahangir Alam Talukdar (Bangladesh, Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Jahangir Alan (umpire)
Jahangir Hossain (scorer)
Jahangir Hossain (Dhaka Royal Cricketers)
Jahangir Hossain Bappy (scorer)
Jahangir Shah (Bangladesh, East Pakistan Greens, East Pakistan Railways)
Jaheerul Haque (Chittagong Division)
Jahid (Narayanganj High School)
Jahid (Dinajpur)
Jahid Hasan (Bangladesh Physical Disability XI)
Jahid Hassan (Rajshahi Division Under-14s)
Jahid Hossain (Indira Road Krira Chakra, Young Cricketers Club)
Jahid Hossain (Baridhara Dazzlers)
Jahid Hossain (Young Cricketers Club)
Jahid Jabed (Uttara Sporting Club)
Jahid Javed (Rangpur Division)
Jahid Javed (Dinajpur)
Jahid Javed (Uttara Sporting Club)
Jahidul Islam (Abahani Limited)
Jahidul Islam Tuhin (Barisal Division Under-14s, Barisal Division Under-18s)
Jahidur (Jhalakati Under-19s)
Jahidur Rahman (Barisal Division)
Jahidur Rahman (scorer)
Jahidur Rahman Shamim (umpire)
Jahir (Noakhali)
Jahirul (Joypurhat)
Jahirul (Khagrachari)
Jahurul Islam (Bangladesh, Chittagong Kings, Dhaka Division, Duronto Rajshahi, Legends of Rupganj, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Riders, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Jahurul Islam (scorer)
Jaigam (Pabna Khoer Smriti High School)
M Jainaluddin (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Jainul Hossain (scorer)
Jakaria Islam (Bangladesh Boys Club)
Jakaria Islam (Rajshahi)
Jaker Ali (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan)
Jaker Ali Anik (North Bengal Cricket Academy)
Jaki (umpire)
Jakia Islam (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Jakir (Mymensingh)
Jakir (Sariatpur)
Jakir (Sirajganj)
Jakir (Uttara Sporting Club)
Jakir Ali (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-18s, Bangladesh Under-16s, Bangladesh Under-17s, Bangladesh Under-19s)
Jakir Ali Anik (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-18s)
Jakir Hossain (referee)
Jakir Hossain (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Jakir Hossain (Mymensingh)
Jakir Hossain (Uttara Sporting Club)
Jakir Hossain (Bangladesh Boys Club)
Jakir Hossain Munna (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad)
Jakob (Lalmonirhat)
Jakwan Ahmed (Sylhet Division)
Jalal (Chandpur)
Jalal (Brahmanbaria)
Jalaluddin (Khulna Division)
Jalaluddin (umpire)
Jalal Uddin (Bangladesh Under-15s, Bangladesh Under-16s)
Jalaluddin (Bangladesh Combined Schools)
Jalal Uddin (Khulna Division Under-16s, Khulna Division Under-18s)
Jalal Uddin Faruk (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Jalat Khan (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Jamal (Sylhet)
Jamal (Barisal Division)
Jamal (Meherpur)
Jamal Faisal (Barisal Division, Rajshahi Division)
Jamalpur (Jamalpur)
Jamaluddin Ahmed (Bangladesh, Khulna Division)
Jamee (Banque Indosuez)
James (Comilla)
Jamidul (Nilphamari Under-19s)
Jamil (Manikganj)
Jamil Labu (Dinajpur)
Jamil Labu (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad)
Jamilur Rahman (Brothers Union, Rajshahi, Young Pegasus)
Jamir (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail)
Jamiul Alam (Rajshahi Division)
Jamshed Haque (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Jane (Brahmanbaria)
Jane Islam Jalal (Brahmanbaria)
Jannatul Fazila (Rayer Bazar Athletic Club Women)
Jannatul Ferdous (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women)
Jannatul Ferdous (Dhaka Cricketers Women)
Jannatul Ferdousi (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad Women)
BM Jared (Adarsha High School, Chuadanga)
Jashim (Barisal)
Jashim (Orient Sporting Club)
Jashim (Bandarban)
Jashimuddin (Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Sylhet Royals, Victoria Sporting Club)
Jasim (Shantinagar Club A)
Jasim (Nirman School XI)
Jasim (Orient Sporting Club)
Jasim (Bandarban)
Jasim Mahmood (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Jasimuddin (Chittagong Division)
Jassy (Madaripur)
Jasy (Rajshahi Division Women)
Javed (Chapainawabganj)
Javed (St Joseph High School, Dhaka)
Javed (Adarsha High School, Chuadanga)
Javed (Comilla Under-19s)
Javed (Young Pegasus)
Javed (Dinajpur)
Javed Hashmi (Dhaka Wanderers)
Javed Hasmi (Comilla Under-19s)
Javed Hossain (Partex Sporting Club)
Javed Hossain (Naogaon)
Javed Omar (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Biman Bangladesh Airlines, Dhaka Division)
Javid (Satkhira)
Jawad (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Jawad (Jessore)
Jawad Royen (Jessore)
Jawel (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Jayanto (Islamic University, Kushtia)
Jayanto Das (City Club)
Jayed Ibne Haque (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
Jayedi Hasan (Barisal)
Jaynal (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Jelin (Jhalakati Government High School)
Jem (Rajshahi)
Jerin Dastagir (Chittagong Division Women)
Jerin Tasnim (Sylhet Division Women)
Jesanul Islam (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Jesia Akhter (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad Women)
Jessey Ahmed (University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh)
Jewel (Dhaka)
Jewel (Bogra)
Jewel (umpire)
Jewel (Bogra)
Jewel (Orient Sporting Club)
Jewel (Pabna Under-19s)
Jewel (IFIC Bank)
Jewel (Chapainawabganj Under-19s)
Jewel (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Jewel (City Club)
Jewel (Dhaka Wanderers)
Jewel (Thakurgaon Under-19s)
Jewel (Patuakhali Adarsha Maddhamik Biddalaya)
Jewel (Chittagong University)
AM Jewel (umpire)
SS Jewel (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Jewel Hoq (Jhalakati Government High School)
Jewel Hossain (Dhaka Division)
Jewel Khan (Barisal Division)
Jewel Khan Jewel (Barisal Under-19s)
Jewell (Satkhira Under-19s)
Jhantu (Comilla)
Jhilan (Shantinagar Club A)
Jhohirul Islam (scorer)
Jhon (Eastern Bank Limited)
Jhon (Narayanganj)
RI Jhon (umpire)
Jhoro (Lalmatia Club)
Jhoru (Eastern Bank Limited)
Jhulhas Khan (scorer)
Jhumur (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Women)
Jiban (Kurigram Under-19s)
Jibon (Jhinaidah)
Jibon (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Jihan Hasan (Bangladesh Physical Disability XI)
Jillu (Naogaon)
Jillu (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Jillur (City Bank Limited)
Jillur Rahman (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Jimi Antony (St Philip High School, Dinajpur)
Jinat Alam (Cricket Coaching School Women, Gulshan Youth Club Women, Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Jisan (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Jishan (Brothers Union)
Jishan (Chandpur)
Jobaer Howlader (Dhaka Division South Under-16s)
Jobair (Tangail)
Jobair Rahman (Dhaka Metropolis Under-18s)
Jobarul Islam (Agrani Bank)
Jobaydur Rahman (Khulna Division, Victoria Sporting Club)
Jobaydur Rahman Ziko (Magnum Cricketers)
Jobayeda Nur (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Jobayedur Rahman (Khulna)
Jogesh (Agrani Bank)
Johirul (Khagrachari)
Johirul Islam (City Club)
John (Sherpur)
RI John (umpire)
John Babu (umpire)
Johny (Pabna Khoer Smriti High School)
Johurul Islam (Khulna Division Under-18s)
Joinal Abedin (umpire)
Joni (Dhaka Government Laboratory School)
Jony (Chapainawabganj)
Jony (Khulna)
Jony (Dhaka Government Laboratory School)
Jony (Mymensingh)
Jony (Manikganj)
Jony (Narayanganj)
Jony (Sariatpur)
Jony (Habiganj)
Jony Khan (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Jony Talukdar (Dhaka Division, Partex Sporting Club)
Josim (Bandarban)
Joti (Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Women)
Joti Chowhan (Dipali Juba Sangha Women)
Joty Rani (Dhaka Northern Women's Cricket Club)
Jouu
Joy (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Joy (Sylhet Under-19s)
Joyanto Das (Young Cricketers Club)
Joy Banik (Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University)
Joy Bosh (Dhaka Division)
Joy Chakrabarti (Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University)
Joy Chakravarti (Dhaka Division North Under-18s)
Joydeep Das (umpire)
Joydev Basak (ANZ Grindlays Bank, Gulshan Youth Club, Narayanganj)
Joynal Abedin (umpire)
Joyonto Datta (Sylhet Division Under-14s)
Joyraz Sheik (Dhaka Division, Old DOHS Sports Club, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Joy Roy (Sylhet Division)
Joy Sarkar (Partex Sporting Club)
Joy Sarker (Young Cricketers Club)
Jubaer (Kurigram)
Jubaer (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Jubaer (Pirojpur)
Jubaidur Islam (Dhaka Mariner Young's Club)
Jubaier (Jhalakati)
Jubaier Abedin (Young Cricketers Club)
Jubaier Abedin (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Jubair Ahmed (Barisal Burners, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rajshahi Division, Victoria Sporting Club)
Jubair Ahmed (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
Jubair Hosain Likhon (Bangladesh A)
Jubair Hossain (Bangladesh Cricket Board Development Squad)
Jubair Hossain (Abahani Limited, Bangladesh, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division)
Jubair Hossain (Dhaka Division South Under-18s)
Jubair Rahman (Bangladesh Under-21s)
Jubarul (Gaibandha)
Jubarul Islam (Agrani Bank)
Jubayar Ahmed (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Jubayar Hossan (Dhaka Division South Under-18s)
Jubayer (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-18s)
Jubayer (Dhaka Metropolis Under-18s)
Jubayer (Mirpur Cricket Club)
Jubayer Rahman (Magnum Cricketers)
Jubayer Sakib (Dhaka Division North Under-16s)
Juberi (Gopalganj)
Jukhar Ane (Barisal Division Under-16s, Barisal Division Under-18s)
Jukhar Any (Barisal Division Under-18s)
Julfiker (Rajarampur Hamidullah High School, Nawabganj)
Julhas Khan (scorer)
Julu (Pabna Under-19s)
Jumma Abbas (Sylhet Division)
Jummon (Bogra)
Jumur Akter (Khulna Division Women)
Junaed (Faridpur)
Junaid (Eurotex International)
Junaid (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Junaid Rahman (Udity Club)
Junaid Rahman (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Junaid Siddique (Bangladesh, Duronto Rajshahi, Legends of Rupganj, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Riders, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sylhet Superstars)
Junaki (Rising Girl's Cricket Academy)
Junayed (Rupali Bank)
Junu Yasmin (Rayer Bazar Athletic Club Women, Rising Girl's Cricket Academy)
Jupiter (Bagerhat)
Jupiter Ghosh (Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Khulna Division, Mohammedan Sporting Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive